jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)2:22:15Eva Jurenikova39:53
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+1:52Emma Dahlstedt41:55
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+4:24Tuulia Viberg40:30
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+4:26Mhairi Mackenzie40:50
    5SWEOK Tyr (139)+5:10My Westlund41:07
    6SWEOK Tisaren (62)+5:25Lilian Forsgren42:18
    7NORHalden SK (19)+7:50Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul43:45
    8SWEOK Linne (7)+8:11Sofie Johansson38:12
    9NORNydalens SK (29)+8:24Elisabeth Ingvaldsen42:20
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+9:21Katarina Borg38:49
    11SWEOK Rodhen (91)+9:29Jenny Eriksson41:05
    12SWEVsters SOK (104)+10:17Helen Winskill43:30
    13FINRastikarhut (42)+10:18Anni Heikkonen40:02
    14FINMS Parma (5)+10:27Katja Mjsund40:03
    15FINPaimion Rasti (8)+10:45Inga Dambe38:05
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+10:59Marttiina Joensuu42:18
    17SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+11:14Jenny Rjgrd43:21
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+11:21Heidi Liljestrm40:24
    19NORWing OK (132)+11:23Helen Palmer41:57
    20FINKalevan Rasti (26)+11:24Mari Vnnen40:31
    21SWESvedalens AIK (6)+12:19Karin Elgh40:42
    22SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+12:30Sofia Forsgren40:30
    23SWEOK Kre (509)+12:33Adolfsson Rebecka42:13
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+12:34Riikka Kivel43:01
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+12:38Linda Sjgren41:50
    26SWEIF Thor (3)+12:43Eva Nordkvist40:43
    27FINLynx (15)+14:31Anne-Mari Leskinen42:28
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+14:51Karolina Norin44:33
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+15:30Anna Mrsell39:17
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+15:39Holmgren Ida Wikstrm39:59
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+17:47Heli Elovaara44:46
    32FINHiisirasti (46)+18:00Liis Johanson41:12
    33SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+18:01Kristina Roberto44:35
    34FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+18:06Kirsi Vanhalakka45:00
    35NORBkkelagets SK (10)+18:07Linda Antonsen42:42
    36ESTOK Kape (528)+18:08Jana Kink45:23
    37SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+18:09Tina Junegard46:01
    38SWEOK Hllen (24)+18:12Sara berg47:33
    39SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+18:18Sofia Trnqvist43:38
    40FINKangasala SK (23)+18:21Satu Mkitammi45:18
    41FINNrpes OK (28)+18:23Carina Leppvuori47:32
    42SWEJrla IF OK (109)+19:37Elin Jansson46:48
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+19:46Linda Nordin44:50
    44ESPPPCC (279)+19:48Anna Serrallonga46:31
    45SWEHellas (103)+19:58Irina Petrova44:45
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+20:05Jennie Runesson45:10
    47SWEIFK Ume (32)+21:00Lin Thorsell51:48
    48SWETullinge SK (13)+22:40Johanna Lnnkvist46:42
    49SWESundsvalls OK (239)+22:45Anna Hammarberg48:55
    50FINEspoon Suunta (48)+23:17Pernilla Rantamki44:14
    51NORNTNUI (102)+23:28Jenny Persson47:28
    52SWELeksands OK (18)+23:32Lena Nordlund48:05
    53FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+23:42Anniina Breilin46:55
    54DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+24:23Rikke Nygaard45:13
    55FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+24:32Elisa Kemppainen46:33
    56FINRasti-Lukko (77)+24:44Silja Annila47:44
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+25:19Annika Bjrk46:25
    58SWERonneby OK (271)+25:25Aspvall Veronika49:38
    59SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+25:56Judith Wyder45:08
    60NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+25:57Fanny Welle-Strand Horn40:48
    61FINPargas IF (47)+25:59Frida Lnnberg49:17
    62SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+26:01Nataliya Potopalska42:39
    63SWEOK Lftan (238)+26:02Anna Mnsson50:43
    64SWEHellas 2 (864)+26:03Tanja Rozova43:37
    65FINRastivarsat (116)+26:06Maarit Dahlman-Tervala50:22
    66SWEIF Hagen (38)+26:22Malin Danielsson49:19
    67SWEHaninge SOK (105)+26:39Julia Gransson55:52
    68FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+26:43Laura Jakobsson50:34
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:06Hanna Raitanen47:32
    70NORKongsberg OL (433)+28:22Christina Kasin45:18
    71SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+28:23Karolin Olsson47:42
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+28:28Eva Hallsten45:30
    73FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+28:29Salla Tarvonen42:32
    74FINDelta (57)+28:31Heli Noponen45:13
    75SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+28:34Linn Pettersson46:02
    76SWEOK Denseln (31)+28:39Linda Lindkvist43:53
    77SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+28:50Lovisa Mannfolh48:17
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+28:56Aija Koistinen46:15
    79SWEOK Ravinen (44)+28:58Frida Forsberg45:46
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+29:00Vuokko Jurvakainen52:54
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+29:13Siri Selvig52:47
    82FINLappeen Riento (106)+29:14Anniina Tuosa48:21
    83SWERns OK (199)+29:52Amanda Eklund54:09
    84SWETby OK 2 (230)+30:58Elisabeth Ahlgren55:16
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+31:19Sara Forsstrm48:12
    86SWETby OK (71)+31:20Lisa Rnnols51:25
    87SWESOK Viljan (88)+31:26Anna Svensson53:34
    88SWELinkpings OK (67)+31:45Helen Persson50:55
    89LATVIGA (156)+32:01Alida Abola46:50
    90FINMS Parma 2 (73)+32:34Sanna Taina42:49
    91FINMS Parma 9 (262)+32:41Anniina Paronen45:28
    92SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+32:44Ingrid Alexandersson44:32
    93FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+32:48Tiina Kihlstrm51:53
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+33:41Minna-Mari Olli52:12
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+33:55Sara Garpenlund51:13
    96FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+34:03Krista Paakki57:51
    97NORLten OL (127)+34:37Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve49:19
    98FINPihkaniskat (95)+34:38Ilze Cahrausa47:11
    99SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+34:40Anna Andreasson48:28
    100FINMS Parma 3 (55)+34:47Saana Taimisto47:22
    101FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+34:48Niina Papinsaari50:35
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+34:50Laura Hs43:22
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+34:51Sanna Minkkinen52:41
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+34:52Maarika Taipalus48:21
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+34:55Sara Helander51:59
    106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+34:57Lotta Rberg47:54
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+34:59Kirsi Koivuniemi46:26
    108FINLapuan Virki (4)+35:04Essi Varjonen50:55
    109SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+35:06Kate Saffkova53:54
    110RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+35:06Nadezhda Dvorko49:17
    111FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+35:07Emmi Hasu45:50
    112FINLapin Veikot (250)+35:10Taina Itkonen54:26
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+35:13Ida Johansson48:16
    114SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+35:13Elin Sundkvist47:30
    115NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+35:21Maja Berger48:16
    116NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+35:24Nanna Flgstad Sohlberg52:20
    117FINDelta 2 (151)+35:46Sonja Liukkonen47:55
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+35:52Maaret Rantanen43:42
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+35:58Johanna Karlsson57:17
    120FINOlavin Rasti (160)+36:10Marja-Terttu Repo45:33
    121FINIF Femman (53)+36:13Sabrina Merihein46:14
    122NORs-UMB orientering (180)+36:14Johansen Ingvild Maalen50:55
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+36:16Jenni Jrvinen45:40
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+36:17Sanna Kauppila47:40
    125FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+36:18Kati Korhonen50:36
    126FINPargas IF 2 (87)+36:23Raija Rantanen49:16
    127NORLillomarka OL (83)+36:25Mari S. Godal45:20
    128NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+36:26Reidun P. degaard45:25
    129SWErla IF (84)+36:28Fransson Ellinor53:02
    130FINOK Raseborg (319)+36:34Hanna Sderstrm50:47
    131FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+37:30Emma Silvennoinen54:22
    132SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+37:40Sofia Brjeskog47:59
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+37:41Anna Niklasson48:34
    134NORHalden SK 2 (52)+37:44Elin Cathrine Hagen49:52
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+37:46Ilona Lehtinen54:14
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+37:48Eeva Luukkanen55:14
    137FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+38:08Marika Piironen46:12
    138FINOK Orient (247)+38:17Jeanette Aumo49:56
    139RUSBelie Notchi (171)+38:56Alexandra Klimenko50:02
    140SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+39:02Helena Rangert47:30
    141ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+39:03Claudia Zanetel50:43
    142SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+39:06Matilda Lagerholm49:50
    143RUSNorthern Wind (120)+39:08Anna Potapova54:48
    144FINMS Parma 4 (210)+39:09Henna Mkelinen48:58
    145SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+39:40Josefin Eriksson52:07
    146FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+40:28Annukka Galkin50:24
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+40:48Tiina Kainulainen51:13
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+40:51Anna-Leena Tuomisto51:39
    149DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+40:58Pernille Brunstedt53:27
    150FINOK Botnia (58)+41:39Isabel Aurn58:16
    151FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+41:46Henna Reponen55:56
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+42:17Anne Nurmi47:01
    153FINSK Vuoksi (129)+42:24Riikka Laitinen51:14
    154FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+42:30Kirsi Kihlstrm50:37
    155RUSNord West (176)+42:44Liubov Sergeeva50:47
    156SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+42:47Lotten Lindkvist43:57
    157SWEOK Tisaren 2 (76)+42:50Lovisa Persson55:03
    158LATMona OK (281)+42:53Iveta Mikelsone58:09
    159FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+42:55Piia Parkkinen53:24
    160ESTOK Ilves (192)+42:59Hannula-Katrin Pandis49:45
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+43:12Merja Hakala53:11
    162SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+43:15Isabell Hkansson53:03
    163SWEKlyftamo (242)+43:18Jessica Gustafsson56:24
    164SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+43:37Lovisa Falk55:04
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+43:44Laura Juga52:35
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+43:46Rosa Leinonen55:11
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (185)+43:52Erja Raiko56:29
    168SWEGvle OK (100)+44:05Erika Herbert48:51
    169SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+44:56Sara Svensson57:40
    170SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (254)+46:21Anke Xylander43:59
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+46:29Saara Hautamki1:00:38
    172FINSiilin Rasti (153)+46:31Niina Laininen57:05
    173SWEMidlva OK (258)+46:43Eleonore Sahlin1:13:47
    174NORKonnerud IL (414)+47:15Annette Fjeldheim58:08
    175SWEUme OK (92)+47:29Sofia Nilsson56:58
    176SWEOK Renen (398)+47:30Hanna Kivijrvi58:25
    177ESTRAE ROK (458)+47:32Edith Kannel51:22
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+47:34Maija-Leena Kiljunen48:38
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+47:36Anu Tahvanainen49:19
    180NORFrol IL (215)+47:39Inga Sirum1:04:40
    181NORModum OL (246)+47:45Hilde S Molenaar57:27
    182SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+47:46Maria Tuomi53:23
    183RUSOmega (226)+47:55Victoria Sokolova58:15
    184FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+47:56Henna Alexandersson56:15
    185FINSomeron Esa (131)+48:00Kirsi Karvonen59:41
    186SWEAttunda OK (599)+48:30Erika Karlsson-Blyth58:40
    187FINRasti E4 (237)+49:53Sari Tupitsa55:12
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+49:56Matleena Kukkonen52:40
    189FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+49:57Mari Hs1:03:05
    190RUSNord West 2 (679)+49:58Elena Savenkova53:42
    191FINLynx 2 (188)+50:58Taru Ikheimonen49:07
    192NORIL Tyrving (49)+51:04Ingrid Skantze1:01:56
    193FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+51:05Tarja Tittonen1:00:52
    194FINOK77 (111)+51:11Raisa Sell48:05
    195FINNavi 3 (546)+51:17Vuokko Pesonen1:01:55
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+51:56Kaija Keklinen55:52
    197LATOK Kapa (287)+52:24Irita Pukite56:43
    198FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+52:35Noora Palm57:18
    199FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+52:38Susanna Lamminp1:02:13
    200NORIL Tyrving 3 (614)+52:44Berit Danielsen56:04
    201FINRastiketut (99)+52:50Heini Ojala51:19
    202FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (332)+53:57Sini Nrv51:43
    203ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+53:58Anneli Orav59:54
    204FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+54:03Pivi Markkula57:51
    205FINPargas IF 3 (280)+54:06Elina Lietzn51:32
    206FINHauhon Sisu (174)+54:15Leena Kirjavainen1:00:57
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+54:17Sirpa Liukkonen51:56
    208FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+54:20Hanna Kangasaho55:49
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+54:59Helena Markstedt52:43
    210FINPihkaniskat 3 (572)+55:03Helena Mkel57:05
    211FINMS Parma 6 (291)+55:09Jemina Martelius58:54
    212SWEDalaportens OL (108)+55:14Lina Lindberg1:10:00
    213FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (184)+55:16Susanna Rokka56:24
    214FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (275)+55:26Anniina Heikkinen1:00:14
    215NORSandefjord OK (114)+55:35Solfrid Helgesen1:02:30
    216FINOriveden Ponnistus (288)+55:36Taina Uotila54:47
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816)+55:44Liisa Nordberg1:02:23
    218FINPaimion Rasti 5 (533)+55:56Jaana Sipponen58:59
    219SWESundsvalls OK 2 (356)+56:32Linda Edstrm59:59
    220FINLapuan Virki 2 (33)+56:48Ellimaria Erkkil57:39
    221FINKangasala SK 3 (158)+56:51Aino Ojanen1:00:40
    222FINRasti-Nokia (128)+56:54Salla Leppnen58:16
    223FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+56:54Aino Kattilakoski52:00
    224FINValkealan Kajo (396)+57:15Maija Hintsanen54:05
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730)+57:16Hanna Mettl54:05
    226FINRaisu Lumous (362)+57:19Kristiina Ahlqvist54:11
    227SWEVsters SOK 2 (257)+57:33Anna Thomasdotter49:10
    228FINSotkamon Jymy (419)+57:41Pivi Vhsyrinki1:07:18
    229FINSK- Mik Koodi (940)+58:09Sirpa Riikola56:04
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (189)+58:22Taina Vaismaa56:24
    231SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+58:28Lena Graner1:17:56
    232SWESkarpncks OL (208)+58:30Karin Egeltoft1:02:45
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+58:31Sirpa Kernen57:09
    234SWEEnen OK (439)+58:32Gunnel Rask50:21
    235SWEJrla IF OK 2 (957)+58:33Erica Hellgren1:02:25
    236SWEOK Denseln 3 (198)+58:36Hanna Berggren57:41
    237FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (309)+58:40Maarit Kerkkonen55:50
    238FINEspoon Suunta 5 (117)+58:49Marita Kokkila59:50
    239FINMS Parma 5 (263)+59:05Anniina Sinkkonen1:06:43
    240FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (222)+59:37Eveliina Kosola1:04:24
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (94)+59:45Satu Harjunen58:05
    242FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:00:01Hanna Peltomki1:00:02
    243SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+1:00:02Rebecka McCarthy1:02:02
    244FINIF Brahe (213)+1:00:07Erica Holmstrm56:08
    245FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (244)+1:00:09Fiia Harju-Sntti57:24
    246RUSUltra (511)+1:00:19Ekaterina Terehova52:12
    247FINKyrs-Rasti (161)+1:00:22Hanna Niinimki58:28
    248FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (444)+1:00:28Kira Ylitalo1:05:15
    249LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:00:37Beata Zalaiskalns52:06
    250FINRasti-Enkelit (529)+1:01:19Maria Heerman-Saarenp1:01:08
    251SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+1:01:28Natalie Josefsson1:12:27
    252NORs-UMB orientering 2 (849)+1:01:43Juveli Maren Sommerstad1:00:06
    253FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330)+1:01:49Veera Puro-Aho54:39
    254FINRastiketut 2 (423)+1:02:06Eija Rantoja54:17
    255SUIOLG Rymenzburg (292)+1:02:21Rahel Gantenbein1:01:33
    256FINIisalmen Visa (233)+1:02:34Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula1:08:55
    257SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (236)+1:02:53Caroline Westbom1:00:51
    258FINLaitasaaren Veto (261)+1:02:55Jenni Rahko55:12
    259FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (278)+1:03:01Hanna Alanen57:26
    260RUSVesta (296)+1:03:02Alena Ushanova56:26
    261ESTOK Orvand (235)+1:03:04Marelle Sulg56:38
    262FINRasti-Pielinen (248)+1:03:05Marjut Turunen49:05
    263FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (253)+1:03:07Sonja Niemel57:25
    264FINKalevan Rasti 6 (434)+1:03:07Tuija Heikkinen57:57
    265FINLauttakyln Luja (255)+1:03:17Johanna Keskitalo1:02:02
    266FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (338)+1:03:20Leena Mutka55:34
    267LATOK Meridians (617)+1:03:22Krista Nitina58:53
    268CZEStart Nachod (457)+1:03:23Riina Hulkova56:01
    269FINEspoon Akilles (360)+1:03:27Lea Patronen54:41
    270FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (325)+1:03:31Pivi Kekki54:44
    271FINRastihaukat (308)+1:03:32Eeva Tanska1:07:18
    272FINDelta 3 (207)+1:03:50Anu Kangasaho49:15
    273RUSKuzmolovo 110 (593)+1:03:56Natalya Logacheva49:38
    274FINLahden Taimi (364)+1:04:03Marjaana Andelin55:21
    275FINKangasala SK 5 (426)+1:04:37Terhi Rajamki1:04:15
    276LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+1:04:39Sarmite Bake56:14
    277SWEKping-Kolsva OK (145)+1:05:00Sofie Landqvist51:04
    278FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (298)+1:05:03Maarit Jrvinen57:53
    279FINIF Femman 3 (369)+1:05:04Elisabeth Wik-Nylund58:09
    280SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (290)+1:05:07Ida Hyvnen57:47
    281SWETierps SOK (169)+1:05:32Karin Rosen1:01:43
    282FINSaarijrven Pullistus (440)+1:05:37Olja Vokulova58:11
    283FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229)+1:05:42Anna Kurkela51:54
    284FINPargas IF 4 (370)+1:06:27Susanna Lnnberg1:04:07
    285FINRasti-Lukko 2 (277)+1:06:32Maija Asikainen1:00:26
    286SWEForsa OK (202)+1:06:37Emma Jonsson59:56
    287FINJVK-tiimi (921)+1:06:39Marita Vrl59:20
    288FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+1:06:42Annemari Riihinen1:00:39
    289NORIL Tyrving 4 (852)+1:06:48Siri Holmboe59:18
    290ESTOK Ilves 2 (801)+1:07:06Minija Pslane55:25
    291FINSiilin Rasti 2 (412)+1:07:16Niina Markkanen53:49
    292FINLeppvaaran Sisu (342)+1:07:21Iris Karvonen1:14:56
    293FINSippurasti (165)+1:07:42Heidi Loisa1:02:50
    294FINNastolan Ter (378)+1:07:44Tanja Kettumki1:06:03
    295FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452)+1:07:46Angelica Lindqvist54:40
    296FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (173)+1:09:18Minna Truhponen49:22
    297FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (512)+1:09:21Heli Helminen1:14:01
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (374)+1:09:22Paula Jskelinen55:39
    299FINRastivarsat 2 (273)+1:09:24Siiri Lepola59:20
    300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252)+1:09:26Sinikka Kukkola58:13
    301SWEOK Rodhen 2 (856)+1:09:27Emma Jonsson1:13:00
    302FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387)+1:09:28Raisa Virkkala1:14:24
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240)+1:09:29Johanna Palo56:12
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241)+1:09:33Maj-Lis Rantala1:08:04
    305FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (394)+1:09:36Jaana Heikkinen1:05:10
    306FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (251)+1:09:38Virva Horneman54:03
    307FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306)+1:09:40Tiina Kuusholma1:00:11
    308FINNostars (569)+1:09:40Jonna Virtanen1:14:37
    309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (331)+1:09:48Mervi Grhn1:05:28
    310FINDelta 5 (392)+1:09:50Mia Laine1:06:20
    311FINIF Femman 2 (130)+1:09:51Ida Furuns1:06:51
    312FINMS Parma 7 (582)+1:09:52Henna Niemi1:00:52
    313FINRasti-Jyry (170)+1:09:54Miia Hovi55:25
    314SWElvsby IF (547)+1:09:55Linnea Jonsson58:39
    315FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (496)+1:09:57Alisa Raitanen57:04
    316FINDelta 4 (518)+1:10:01Emmi Forsman1:00:45
    317SWEJnkpings OK (534)+1:10:03Therese Carlsson52:13
    318FINKauhajoen Karhu (376)+1:10:06Jaana Niemenmaa1:01:49
    319SUIOLG Biberist SO (435)+1:10:07Brigitte Howald58:41
    320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551)+1:10:07Saara Juvonen57:15
    321FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (955)+1:10:07Marjut Toivoniemi59:30
    322FINJalasjrven Jalas (259)+1:10:08Anniina Ojanper56:57
    323SWETullinge SK 6 (844)+1:10:10Malin Sundkvist1:01:14
    324FINRasti-Jussit (172)+1:10:10Marja-Liisa Mntyl1:01:16
    325FINIK Falken (293)+1:10:12Emma Harald1:01:34
    326NORVaregg IL 2 (818)+1:10:12Lise Wede1:01:45
    327FINRastiPiikki (477)+1:10:15Marjo Vtj56:23
    328FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249)+1:10:18Kirre Palmi1:00:17
    329FINRasti-Perni (375)+1:10:29Erja Vuorinen1:03:04
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446)+1:10:39Pia Molnr1:03:21
    331FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831)+1:10:46Johanna ijl1:15:19
    332FINHernemen Porina (428)+1:11:22Anniina Silvennoinen1:34:01
    333FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (304)+1:11:57Saara Antell53:12
    334SWESnttringe SK (264)+1:12:07Anna Movin1:04:15
    335SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (826)+1:12:10FAIKOK Martina Arksen54:35
    336SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (720)+1:12:11Ann-Sofie Svanberg1:02:59
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186)+1:12:17Katja Lahtinen1:05:12
    338FINRastikarhut 4 (489)+1:12:32Susanna Luontola1:05:31
    339FINKalevan Rasti 4 (148)+1:12:54Krista Niiranen55:29
    340SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (266)+1:12:59Felicity Brown51:33
    341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (699)+1:13:09Suvi Tiainen48:22
    342FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (453)+1:13:14Taija Hintukainen1:08:45
    343FINSienestjt (916)+1:13:26Susanna Valkonen52:55
    344FINRasti-Nokia 2 (347)+1:13:34Kati Kuusinen1:10:05
    345GBREUOC (427)+1:13:42Rosalind Hussey1:09:59
    346GERSportvogl (465)+1:14:01Karin Vogl1:07:16
    347FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (282)+1:14:18Marjo Virtanen1:04:56
    348FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (808)+1:14:24Kirsi Kaistila55:38
    349FINOK77 5 (602)+1:14:53Vellamo Toivonen1:03:55
    350FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (115)+1:15:40Maire Merihein57:26
    351FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (368)+1:15:42Katja Rauhala55:50
    352FINVetelin Urheilijat (245)+1:15:46Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa1:00:22
    353FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (224)+1:15:47Suvi Tanner59:12
    354FINRasti-Jussit 3 (590)+1:15:51Anna Tuomisto57:13
    355FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (243)+1:16:26Tiina Laitinen1:03:36
    356LATVIGA 2 (380)+1:16:47Ieva Lucina-Linka1:03:15
    357RUSMile-Sport (329)+1:16:56Olga Yakovleva56:47
    358FINSippurasti 2 (415)+1:17:02Leena Tani1:06:19
    359RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:17:08Anna Konanova1:00:31
    360FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (406)+1:17:18Terhi Sinnel1:08:30
    361FINPerhon Kiri (234)+1:17:21Terttu Kujala1:07:50
    362RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (857)+1:17:21Ulia Strelchenko54:05
    363CZETJ Turnov (408)+1:17:25Veronika Horakova54:30
    364FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (339)+1:17:31Minna Lassila1:03:32
    365FINNavi 2 (125)+1:17:54Sini Hyyrylinen1:00:42
    366FINPijt-Rasti (390)+1:17:56Marika Liikola52:25
    367SWEOK Linne 3 (113)+1:18:02Terese Ohlsson1:24:30
    368ESTOK Plva Kobras (142)+1:18:06Linda Puusalu1:02:31
    369FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (211)+1:18:27Jaana Simonen54:20
    370FINLynx 5 (779)+1:18:51Johanna Packalen1:08:15
    371FINIK Kronan (365)+1:19:03Marina Prest1:12:23
    372SWELinkpings OK 3 (283)+1:19:08Inga-Lill Pettersson1:08:44
    373FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (767)+1:19:08Kate Rantala1:10:07
    374FINOulaisten Taru (314)+1:19:17Anneli Rajaniemi1:10:03
    375FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:19:33Vera sterman1:07:42
    376FINVakka-Rasti (191)+1:19:37Kirsi Laine1:05:06
    377FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307)+1:19:38Katja Laakso1:05:35
    378FINEspoon Suunta 7 (268)+1:19:42Heli Ericsson1:06:51
    379FINLeimataas (523)+1:19:49Helj Peltonen1:08:41
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (159)+1:19:51Paula Korpi1:02:21
    381FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775)+1:19:53Jessica Gustafsson55:07
    382FINOK Botnia 2 (317)+1:19:56Hanna Wiklund58:40
    383FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (301)+1:20:00Marjo Hovirinta1:11:46
    384SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (182)+1:20:02Sarah Hoof1:11:15
    385FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558)+1:20:03Katja Latvala1:05:38
    386FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468)+1:20:04Liisa Vikstrm1:11:16
    387FINKuortaneen Kunto (327)+1:20:05Iida Lahtela1:04:23
    388FINKiilto Oy (941)+1:20:09Tiina Niemi1:05:07
    389FINMaarian Mahti (371)+1:20:16Hilkka Kylmki1:05:20
    390FINRasTiimi (227)+1:20:18Marjo Tiitto1:06:13
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (315)+1:20:25Emilia Krkkinen1:10:08
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat (276)+1:20:29Hanna Kaipiainen1:00:36
    393FINPihkaniskat 2 (839)+1:20:38Salla Hantula1:12:08
    394FINDelta 9 (648)+1:20:40Laura Leijola57:05
    395FINRastivarsat 3 (346)+1:20:44Kaija Dahlman1:05:23
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (409)+1:20:49Elisa Niemi1:10:45
    397FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (862)+1:20:53Hillevi Syvter1:05:29
    398FINMS Parma 10 (727)+1:20:58Kati Peltola59:28
    399FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (600)+1:21:06Elina Sillanp1:06:45
    400FINLammin Ski 2 (403)+1:21:24Leena Tikkanen1:04:16
    401FINKarkki-Rasti (391)+1:21:33Aino Vli-Klemel1:04:29
    402FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (751)+1:21:41Marja Humalamki1:16:50
    403FINRasti-Lukko 3 (305)+1:21:42Raija Nurmi58:16
    404FINPermeren Rasti (462)+1:21:42Kerttu Paso1:14:42
    405FINKangasala SK 7 (358)+1:21:43Terja Molin1:06:07
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673)+1:21:49Anneli Hmlinen1:01:16
    407FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (420)+1:22:00Riia Kallio-Knn1:03:44
    408RUSMile-Sport 2 (829)+1:22:48Natalya Minina1:20:22
    409SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (671)+1:22:52Emma Englid1:23:29
    410FINLynx 3 (285)+1:23:21Johanna Huhta59:30
    411FINKangasala SK 8 (628)+1:23:23Sirpa Papinsaari1:07:23
    412NORVaregg IL (220)+1:23:24Gunhild Rogne Halland1:03:05
    413FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (674)+1:23:26Kaisu Uusipaasto1:07:12
    414SWESkogspojkarnas OK (175)+1:23:30Monika Lundkvist1:18:54
    415FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (367)+1:23:39Pinja Kurppa55:38
    416FINUlvilan Ura (437)+1:23:44Lahja Helppolainen1:20:48
    417FINTeam SnowFlakes (583)+1:23:52Anu Salokangas58:16
    418FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (579)+1:24:01Marja Mkinen1:09:50
    419FINRasti-Lukko 4 (623)+1:24:03Henna Plit1:00:31
    420FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (216)+1:24:21Sanna Pitknen1:03:36
    421FINTarpian Suunta (514)+1:24:26Tuija Olli1:09:36
    422SWEDalaportens OL 2 (965)+1:24:31Emmy Norstedt1:00:36
    423SWEGammelstads IF (410)+1:24:42Teres Eriksson1:13:56
    424FINJoutsenon Kullervo (451)+1:24:42Sari Viskari1:09:22
    425FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (450)+1:24:46Noora Karjalainen1:07:52
    426FINEpiln Esa (256)+1:24:47Merja Toivonen59:13
    427FINSaloisten Reipas (363)+1:24:48Maria Ruutiainen58:32
    428FINNousiaisten Alku (931)+1:24:49Mari Mkel1:03:31
    429FINRastiketut 4 (442)+1:24:51Ansa Lahdenmki1:03:28
    430FINOK Orient 2 (820)+1:24:52Emelie Ahlqvist1:08:20
    431FINPuolangan Ryhti (543)+1:24:53Mari Kngs1:10:10
    432FINOK77 3 (424)+1:24:55Henna Salminen55:59
    433FINMalax IF (289)+1:24:56Anneli Lfroth1:14:35
    434FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (386)+1:24:56Saanamari Manneri58:54
    435FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (620)+1:24:58Annikka Ekdahl1:00:46
    436FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (823)+1:24:59Marja-Leena Antikainen1:01:00
    437FINKauhavan Wisa (449)+1:25:00Elisa Korpi1:11:12
    438FINNokian Partiotytt (431)+1:25:02Riia Vuorinen1:14:21
    439FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (499)+1:25:03Terhi Kujala1:04:29
    440FINBorgenstrmin Likat (389)+1:25:05Mia Borgenstrm57:10
    441FINRastivarsat 4 (749)+1:25:05Anni Pitknen1:05:04
    442SWEAttunda OK 2 (825)+1:25:07Monica Roos58:16
    443FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:25:12Niina Viljanen56:59
    444FINIF Minken (567)+1:25:20Marianne Wikblom1:08:14
    445FINOK Botnia 3 (666)+1:25:21Carina Auren1:22:10
    446FINSK Vuoksi 2 (651)+1:25:24Annika Taitto1:23:29
    447FINLappeen Riento 3 (681)+1:25:29Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:13:30
    448FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (503)+1:25:31Tuija Kallio1:16:17
    449FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (769)+1:25:33Mirka Vainiomki1:17:13
    450FINOlavin Rasti 2 (421)+1:26:50Katja Kivenjuuri1:00:11
    451FINEspoon Suunta 4 (284)+1:27:03Mervi Heinaro1:05:15
    452SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (397)+1:27:05Linda Lnnenmki1:02:55
    453SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (739)+1:27:05Sara Forsberg57:31
    454FINOK77 4 (405)+1:27:07Heidi Torp-Donner1:10:28
    455FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (483)+1:27:23Leena Savonen1:00:43
    456FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (686)+1:27:34Aino Wuolijoki1:08:48
    457FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486)+1:27:48Laura Srkk1:12:31
    458FINYl-Savon Rasti (542)+1:27:50Anne Kejonen1:36:42
    459FINLynx 4 (359)+1:29:20Maarit Ritakallio56:17
    460SWEAttunda OK 3 (803)+1:29:51Carolyn Hansson-Jrnving1:00:41
    461FINNrpes OK 4 (508)+1:29:54Ann-Mari Sandgren56:09
    462FINOK77 2 (341)+1:29:56Elina Hannuksela1:07:03
    463FINLammin Ski (313)+1:29:57Sanna Nyknen1:07:15
    464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476)+1:30:00Irene Turakainen1:06:55
    465FINTeuvan Rivakka (270)+1:30:02Pivi Rintala1:09:49
    466FINAlatornion Pirkat (401)+1:30:03Sanni Keisu1:12:35
    467FINAlavieskan Viri (472)+1:30:04Liisa Rasmus1:06:01
    468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (318)+1:30:05Essi Kaukonen1:10:17
    469FINRasti-Hyry (555)+1:30:06Tuija Jurvakainen1:04:05
    470FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (795)+1:30:07Ulla Lehto1:04:41
    471FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (407)+1:30:08Kirsi Mononen1:21:04
    472FINSuomussalmen Rasti (361)+1:30:08Annikki Kyllnen1:02:14
    473ESTHiiumaa OK (491)+1:30:10Anu Saue1:02:40
    474FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (340)+1:30:11Marja-Leena Laitinen1:05:40
    475FINKaakon Rasti (383)+1:30:12Tiina Niinisaari58:29
    476FINOulun Tarmo (395)+1:30:12Sari Nikula1:05:56
    477NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (312)+1:30:13Turid degrd1:07:33
    478FINJuuan Jnne (672)+1:30:13Tiina Koponen1:10:09
    479FINKalajoen Junkkarit (352)+1:30:14Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi1:07:28
    480FINYLEn Suunta (522)+1:30:19Laila Kangas1:06:41
    481FINRasti E4 2 (463)+1:30:24Marika Pakarinen1:10:27
    482FINLiperin Taimi (761)+1:30:29Tarja Klemetti1:07:12
    483FINKalevan Rasti 5 (345)+1:30:32Arja Makkonen1:15:50
    484FINSolf IK (667)+1:30:43Therese Lervik1:08:45
    485SWEOK Kolmrden 4 (800)+1:30:44Margareta Tidman1:02:11
    486FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381)+1:30:55Virva Vuorenp1:07:55
    487FINSuunta 2000 (467)+1:30:57Leena Korteniemi1:12:37
    488NORCentrum OK Oslo (286)+1:31:02Barbara Karoli1:22:17
    489FINNordea Urheilu (866)+1:31:02Marjatta Lahtinen1:05:04
    490FINSyneisen Salpa (385)+1:31:07Saara Huttunen1:16:59
    491ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:31:12Liina Jogisu1:11:37
    492FINSavon Rasti (562)+1:31:16Sirkka Ropponen1:17:02
    493FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (833)+1:32:35Katja Lindeman1:00:54
    494FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (752)+1:32:51Niina Pakomaa1:08:27
    495FINNavi (107)+1:32:53Milka Viita1:01:43
    496FINYlivieskan Kuula (525)+1:33:00Hanna Perkki1:00:04
    497LATBurkanciems OK (321)+1:33:05Aiga Kokenberga1:01:14
    498FINNrpes OK 3 (197)+1:33:08Sofia Sund1:11:43
    499FINRasti-Jussit 2 (336)+1:33:10Alli Maja1:05:31
    500FINSavon Suunta 2 (689)+1:33:12Veera Hautala1:03:20
    501FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (535)+1:33:14Mirva Hnninen1:01:22
    502FINRasti 88 2 (482)+1:33:15Pirkko Eskola1:03:41
    503FINHiisirasti 5 (603)+1:33:21Pivi Turunen1:07:03
    504FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (493)+1:33:24Riitta Vnnen1:12:13
    505SWEVsters SOK 3 (848)+1:33:26Helena Lindqvist1:05:41
    506FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (738)+1:33:28Eeva Tervala1:04:22
    507LATOK Saldus (413)+1:33:36Anda Zepa57:36
    508FINJMFC (382)+1:33:39Minna Ahlfors58:18
    509FINDelta 6 (459)+1:33:43Arja Tikkala1:12:02
    510RUSPro Sport LO (436)+1:33:48Olesya Mospan1:01:04
    511FINKorven Honka (429)+1:34:32jaana marjoniemi52:11
    512FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (598)+1:34:36Johanna Saari59:05
    513FINRasTiimi 2 (334)+1:34:39Melina Hyvnen1:02:49
    514FINEspoon Suunta 9 (538)+1:34:43Merja Elfving1:07:43
    515ESTOK West (554)+1:34:47Anne-Ly Viikmaa1:07:41
    516LATIK Auseklis 2 (484)+1:34:50Signe Hokonena1:13:59
    517FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (335)+1:34:59Anu Tuuppa1:06:48
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (260)+1:35:03Madgaleena Ignatius57:37
    519FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (326)+1:35:04Ritva Uusimki1:12:10
    520FINOP-Pohjola (586)+1:35:35Irma Hyvrinen1:08:38
    521FINSippurasti 3 (834)+1:36:04Helena Kattelus57:45
    522FINTurkian Tuiske (924)+1:36:10Kirsi Niskanen48:54
    523FINEpiln Esa 2 (464)+1:36:26Elina Lusa-Jrvinen1:07:15
    524FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (425)+1:36:27Karoliina Hirvonen55:38
    525SWEOK lvsj rby (592)+1:36:37Margareta Wadin1:02:50
    526FINRastiPiikki 2 (544)+1:36:38Niina Kaplas1:08:03
    527FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (521)+1:36:53Helena Saarimki1:07:07
    528FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (212)+1:37:00Tiina Niemi1:27:54
    529FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (506)+1:37:04Irma Virkkala-Parnela1:22:41
    530FINHauhon Sisu 2 (571)+1:37:05Erja Kirjavainen1:08:45
    531FINRastikarhut 3 (695)+1:37:07Seija Piiparinen1:12:34
    532SWERobertsfors-Vittjrv-Lyckse (351)+1:37:14Alicia Walheim55:55
    533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631)+1:37:30Riitta Merkkiniemi1:23:49
    534FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632)+1:37:44Minna Siitari1:27:12
    535FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (416)+1:38:02Hanna Leinonen1:11:09
    536ESTOK Vru (147)+1:38:36Kerstin Uiboupin55:20
    537FINLynx 6 (810)+1:38:37Annamari Heikkil1:00:40
    538FINLiedon Ernkvijt (636)+1:38:56Riitta Karttila1:03:15
    539LATBriksnis (337)+1:39:00Slazdinjs Briksnis1:14:17
    540SWEVsby OK (456)+1:39:12Pia Boudrie1:13:38
    541FINOulaisten Huima (474)+1:39:12Salla Jaakkonen1:03:06
    542FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (481)+1:39:14Satu Sepp1:03:32
    543FINOulunsalon Vasama (498)+1:39:14Kaisu Ainassaari1:25:51
    544FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (447)+1:39:15Maikku Hakkarainen1:02:03
    545FINPummin Suunta (559)+1:39:16Paula Immonen1:05:24
    546FINSomeron Esa 2 (448)+1:39:17Elina Juote1:08:58
    547FINKuhmon Peurat (530)+1:39:18Tiina Pllnen1:15:30
    548FINMS Parma 11 (970)+1:39:20Riitta Kolkkala1:07:12
    549FINPellon Ponsi (584)+1:39:21Kaisa-Mari Jama1:14:36
    550FINAkilles OK (353)+1:39:22Marika Yli-Ikkel1:08:59
    551FINKemijrven Urheilijat (540)+1:39:23Katri Onnela1:07:25
    552FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (460)+1:39:26Irma Laakkonen1:05:06
    553FINLapin Sudet (541)+1:39:32Kirsi Nylander1:15:49
    554SWESmokka OL (561)+1:39:33Karin Grans1:16:18
    555FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (659)+1:39:37Maire Kosamo1:02:22
    556FINLoimaan Jankko (497)+1:39:38Marja-Leena Hakala1:09:44
    557FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (494)+1:39:43Helena Mkinen1:21:30
    558FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (722)+1:39:44Marja-Terttu Koskinen1:05:31
    559FINKuolo (894)+1:39:46Katri Niemel1:12:52
    560FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (646)+1:39:50Mervi Juntunen1:11:06
    561FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (610)+1:39:53Anniina Riihinen1:07:59
    562FINRasti-Perni 3 (821)+1:39:59Anna Rautarae1:07:13
    563SWEGotlands Bro OK (626)+1:40:01Emilie Ahlgren1:15:11
    564FINRasti-Jyry 2 (548)+1:40:12Tuula Ohramaa1:05:40
    565NORModum OL 2 (322)+1:40:15Marita Grnhovd1:12:37
    566FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:40:16Reija Haikama1:07:22
    567FINSavon Suunta (343)+1:40:17Tuija Kankkunen1:25:18
    568FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (166)+1:40:21Irmeli Valtiala1:17:29
    569FINDelta 11 (969)+1:40:22Katja Hiidenmies1:10:17
    570RUSMSU (206)+1:40:24Tatiana Mordiros1:03:12
    571FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (576)+1:40:47Kaisa Karjalainen1:03:46
    572FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (644)+1:42:00Sanna Koponen1:10:00
    573FINVakka-Rasti 2 (490)+1:42:03Pivi Simula1:08:55
    574FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (495)+1:42:06Heidi Bergman1:08:49
    575FINKodisjoen Kaiku (348)+1:42:28Ritva Kulmala1:10:24
    576FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (726)+1:42:34Liisa Kohijoki1:07:40
    577ESTOK West 2 (776)+1:42:47Gerli Viikmaa1:14:10
    578SWESnttringe SK 2 (766)+1:43:44Jenny Dahlstrm1:10:52
    579FINSalon Viesti (588)+1:43:48Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:10:48
    580FINHiisirasti 4 (404)+1:43:52Heli Viljanen1:06:50
    581FINHmlis-Osakunta (388)+1:43:57Paula Salminen1:09:46
    582FINKrsmen Kataja (475)+1:44:04Hanna Lystil1:09:20
    583FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (868)+1:44:19Paula Sahlman1:03:30
    584FINLappajrven Veikot (578)+1:44:24Jenni Luoma1:15:07
    585FINDelta 10 (968)+1:44:25Rita Hernelahti1:06:01
    586FINSinkki-Sepot (349)+1:44:28Karoliina Kestil1:23:51
    587FINValio (927)+1:44:30Kaisa-Maria Korkeamki1:18:24
    588FINIisalmen Visa 2 (470)+1:44:36Sanni Nelimarkka1:21:06
    589LATAluksne (461)+1:44:37Arija Bertuka1:21:48
    590FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (806)+1:44:41Pirjo Karvonen1:06:27
    591NORNTNUI 2 (183)+1:44:42Drange Line Sjdin1:13:14
    592FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570)+1:44:42Marika Mattila1:22:52
    593FINA4 (920)+1:44:51Edit Bajsz1:08:50
    594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (625)+1:45:10Eija Rantala1:03:44
    595FINPaimion Rasti 6 (399)+1:45:22Sanna Helin1:08:08
    596FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (594)+1:46:07Sirkku Kurikkala1:10:52
    597FINDigia-OpenX (393)+1:46:13Anu Kosunen1:01:59
    598FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (783)+1:46:16Riina Nieminen1:01:00
    599FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (355)+1:46:25Anna Pynnnen59:36
    600FINPihkaniskat 5 (400)+1:46:32Julia Olin1:05:26
    601FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (966)+1:47:13Marja-Leena Rasi1:07:11
    602FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (842)+1:48:13Heini Nurmela1:01:08
    603FINPlkneen Lukko (402)+1:48:15Mirva Nikkanen1:24:59
    604FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (704)+1:48:19Kjersti Westin1:00:44
    605FINLammin Ski 3 (536)+1:48:24Hanna Toivonen1:15:36
    606FINIF Femman 4 (724)+1:48:25Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:17:23
    607FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (809)+1:48:30Marja-Leena Kunelius1:19:02
    608FINKangasala SK 9 (851)+1:48:35Jaana Leppikangas1:11:08
    609FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (946)+1:48:38Pivi Raski1:10:32
    610FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (715)+1:48:44Anna Rantala1:15:28
    611FINPaimion Rasti 7 (653)+1:48:45Kaarina Karjalainen1:13:46
    612FINSuuntaneidot (917)+1:48:48Eeva Lepo-Prunnila1:03:07
    613LATOK RSP (267)+1:49:05Daiga Brakmane1:08:06
    614FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (527)+1:49:15Neija Yli-Eerola1:08:46
    615FINAlajrven Ankkurit (487)+1:49:40Ulla-Maija Lampinen1:00:45
    616FINPihkaniskat 7 (843)+1:50:04Leena Arvela1:11:47
    617FINLC-112 (919)+1:50:06Katja Lemola1:09:18
    618FINSuonenjoen Vasama (703)+1:50:09Erja Nissinen1:03:27
    619FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (209)+1:50:10Susanna Nurminen1:03:41
    620FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (832)+1:50:11Aila Hrknen1:18:36
    621FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (417)+1:50:12Satu Huhtinen1:17:08
    622NORIL Tyrving 5 (764)+1:50:36Nina Kolberg1:02:43
    623GBRSLOW - South London (203)+1:50:40Chris Robinson1:13:51
    624FINMuuramen Rasti (557)+1:50:42Anu Pirhonen1:17:52
    625LATVIGA 3 (817)+1:51:02Anita Kasakovska1:23:50
    626SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (269)+1:51:05Linnea Carlberg1:12:35
    627FINIF land (680)+1:51:05Annika Holmstrm1:13:49
    628LATIK Auseklis 3 (577)+1:51:09Limbena Rudite1:15:15
    629FINRasti-Nokia 3 (613)+1:53:19Tuula Toivanen1:25:31
    630ESTHarju KEK RSK (565)+1:55:09Kersti Mardiste1:04:34
    631FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (717)+1:55:22Kirsi Laitinen1:15:20
    632FINPargas IF 5 (962)+1:55:36Raija Lietzn1:19:00
    633FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:56:40Taimi Kuuluvainen1:10:14
    634FINLapin Veikot 2 (853)+1:56:46Martta Onnela1:12:16
    635FINSahalahden Kunto (311)+1:57:04Kati Rajala1:13:59
    636FINSiilin Rasti 3 (698)+1:57:10Tiina Lappalainen1:06:21
    637FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (537)+1:57:13Pivi Laatunen1:15:11
    638FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (630)+1:57:30Anneli Miettinen1:24:34
    639FINTampereen Yritys (218)+1:57:35Birgit Mntyniemi1:10:11
    640FINTema Jano (939)+1:57:58Jaana Timonen1:12:38
    641ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (830)+1:57:59Reet Rosenberg1:07:32
    642FINSalon Vilpas (568)+1:58:04Aune Linnakoski1:24:44
    643FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (662)+1:58:13Eila Mntytrm1:11:01
    644FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (516)+1:58:30Helena Kanste1:05:14
    645ESTOK Orvand 2 (765)+1:58:33Katrin Viru1:26:44
    646FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (861)+1:58:36Nina Valkonen1:22:24
    647FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (295)+1:58:37Arja Yli-Liipola1:08:47
    648FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+1:58:41Emilia Kosonen1:25:55
    649FINUlvilan Ura 2 (850)+1:58:46Tuula Kaskinen1:10:32
    650FINLohimaan Rasti (479)+1:58:48Pivi Mtt1:14:59
    651FINVartiaisten Viikarit (545)+1:58:52Riikka Lanne1:19:20
    652FINHiidenkiertjt (609)+1:58:57Seija-Sinikka Lhteil1:13:49
    653FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (597)+1:59:12Outi Vilen1:18:58
    654FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411)+1:59:14Emilia Laapio1:29:24
    655FINNastolan Ter 2 (616)+1:59:16Plvi Suokas1:10:34
    656FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (858)+1:59:20Satu Vapa1:34:44
    657FINLaihian Luja (299)+1:59:23Susanna Karppi1:03:48
    658FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (683)+1:59:24Leena Heikkinen1:07:45
    659FINVTT (740)+1:59:28Pauliina Uusi-Penttil1:10:45
    660FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (581)+1:59:31Vilja Anttila1:06:13
    661FINJrvensivun Kisa (357)+1:59:39Marita Riutta1:25:09
    662FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (822)+1:59:41Rita Wickholm1:05:47
    663FINDelta 7 (573)+1:59:46Ilona Lepist1:06:05
    664FINRastikarhut 6 (841)+1:59:47Marjo Rajamki1:15:14
    665FINOMG (574)+2:00:03Satu Leskel1:25:38
    666FINHakkistytt (886)+2:00:06Pauliina Gylen1:18:20
    667FINSauvon Urheilijat (670)+2:00:56Hannele Knaapinen1:23:25
    668FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (762)+2:02:42Tuija Harju1:17:25
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK (221)+2:03:37Ieva Meiere1:12:23
    670FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (774)+2:04:00Katja Virtanen1:09:19
    671FINIF Brahe 2 (619)+2:04:04Elisabeth Stenlund1:09:57
    672FINKk (922)+2:04:16Pauliina Tienari1:10:47
    673FINOK Raseborg 2 (655)+2:04:19Angela Westerlund1:09:50
    674FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (471)+2:04:28Pivi Haavisto1:10:15
    675FINTurun Metsnkvijt (647)+2:04:28Pirjo Viitala1:05:08
    676FINRasti 88 (384)+2:04:37Anna Pullinen1:12:40
    677FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (685)+2:04:38Anna Sepponen1:11:40
    678FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (804)+2:04:45Raija Koskenranta1:11:55
    679FINEpiln Esa 4 (855)+2:04:49Eila Ruisaho1:11:23
    680FINTurun Visat (294)+2:04:52Anna Mikola1:12:34
    681FINUskelan Urhot (877)+2:04:57Pirjo Haapanen1:12:17
    682FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (430)+2:05:03Kaija Venlinen1:20:47
    683FINKaukaan Lyly (896)+2:05:13Eeva Korhonen1:16:04
    684FINPorvoon Urheilijat (585)+2:05:23Tanja Jarolf1:13:16
    685FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (750)+2:05:31Kirsi Henttu1:15:08
    686FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (754)+2:05:50Marja-Liisa Annala1:21:59
    687FINKeuruun Kisailijat 4 (747)+2:05:52Miia Hannola1:15:05
    688FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (789)+2:05:54Raija Malm1:17:30
    689FINM-real Kirkniemi (684)+2:06:15Kristiina Manninen1:12:00
    690FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (753)+2:06:39Riikka Punnonen1:04:58
    691FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (725)+2:06:46Sonja Linkoneva1:21:21
    692FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (520)+2:06:48Laura Koskinen1:30:28
    693FINterwatytt (911)+2:06:48Jaana Salo1:22:28
    694SWEOK Reftele (763)+2:07:15Sara Hullfors1:12:54
    695FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (878)+2:07:22Satu Lepist1:19:37
    696FINSavolainen Osakunta (900)+2:07:22Anne Holopainen1:27:57
    697FINIin Yritys (455)+2:07:24Sanna Paaso1:27:30
    698FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (836)+2:07:29Hilkka Liikonen1:24:28
    699FINSPn kilpailuryhm (882)+2:07:30Ulla Suutari1:30:44
    700FINIltarstit (964)+2:07:37Tuula Virtanen1:20:19
    701FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (792)+2:07:58Pirkko Latvasto1:26:25
    702FINLeijona Tytt (755)+2:10:42Laura Netshajev1:17:10
    703FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (513)+2:10:43Mari Mkinen1:18:33
    704FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (827)+2:10:49Jenny Sariluoto1:01:56
    705FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (793)+2:10:53Liisa Karvonen1:15:43
    706FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+2:10:58Maarit Herranen1:03:42
    707FINLapuan Virki 3 (638)+2:11:05Pivi Kattelus1:25:26
    708FINPK Racing Team (942)+2:11:08Anne Laine1:30:09
    709FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (556)+2:11:49Tarja Saari1:24:15
    710FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (865)+2:11:51Heta Tuomisto1:37:34
    711FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (869)+2:12:02Pivi Miettinen1:37:08
    712FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871)+2:12:05Sanna Sintonen1:25:38
    713LATKOS (441)+2:12:33Ilze Dzene1:18:30
    714FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492)+2:12:58Elin Lindberg1:15:22
    715FINKarjaan Ura (350)+2:13:29Nina Holmstrm1:14:35
    716FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (637)+2:13:41Kirsti Ilomki1:19:35
    717FINHauhon Sisu 3 (517)+2:14:00Anne Laine1:09:40
    718FINNokia Roamers (690)+2:14:03Tanja Peltola1:19:05
    719FINKuhmalahden Kisa (892)+2:14:06Anna-Liisa Tulokas1:27:30
    720FINVhkyrn Viesti (661)+2:14:10Arja Paloniemi1:17:54
    721FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (963)+2:14:11Raija Uusipulkamo1:17:57
    722FINEspoon Suunta 8 (549)+2:14:20Elina Mki-Simola1:19:41
    723FINPerttelin Peikot (515)+2:14:50Petra Alanne1:02:53
    724FINDelta 8 (519)+2:14:58Pirjo Moisander1:27:02
    725FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (716)+2:15:25Sanni Mkinen1:16:51
    726FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (736)+2:15:26Asta Jrvinen1:22:37
    727FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (654)+2:15:30Maarit Saarinen1:20:50
    728FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (663)+2:15:38Taisa Keskinarkaus1:23:06
    729FINNavi 6 (652)+2:15:40Jaana Aholainen-Roos1:21:12
    730FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:15:43Salla Valtari1:04:41
    731FINPale (552)+2:15:55Meri Joensuu1:25:16
    732FINSippurasti 4 (665)+2:16:03Eeva Haapaniemi1:19:22
    733FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (344)+2:16:29Annika Hepokorpi1:24:57
    734FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (701)+2:16:36Seija Peltomki1:10:03
    735FINTuupovaaran Sepot (629)+2:16:42Kirsi Pajarinen1:11:12
    736FINSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura (893)+2:16:44Mervi Toivanen1:27:16
    737FINAuran Tytt (757)+2:16:46Eva Aitasalo1:30:14
    738FINKangasala SK 6 (721)+2:16:48Minna Siikaluoma1:24:11
    739FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (742)+2:17:18Riitta Humalajoki1:16:55
    740FINPihkaniskat 8 (953)+2:17:26Raija Krki1:21:55
    741FINKemira Vastus (705)+2:17:32Lenita Lindberg1:36:20
    742FINRastiPiikki 3 (682)+2:17:33Anu Suomalainen1:32:03
    743LATIK Auseklis 4 (734)+2:17:38Ligita Lakse1:20:04
    744FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (488)+2:17:42Sirkka Ketola1:15:01
    745FINNapan Pivnsteet (645)+2:17:45Jonna Salminen1:31:27
    746FINkermarcks (639)+2:17:50Victoria kermarck1:19:20
    747FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (737)+2:17:50Tuula Saarinen1:21:43
    748FINMaarian Mahti 2 (859)+2:17:56Tuula Havia1:25:26
    749FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (675)+2:17:58Marja Juvonen1:25:13
    750FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (718)+2:17:59Mariitta Mntyl1:24:02
    751FINNurmiset (723)+2:18:14Pirkko Nurminen1:28:32
    752FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (668)+2:19:25Jaana Ojala1:17:23
    753FINTurengin Sarastus (510)+2:19:47Ritva Makkula1:07:16
    754FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (622)+2:20:26Mirva Sinisammal1:16:26
    755FINHiSu-VoSut (787)+2:20:32Johanna Rantala1:08:03
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (587)+2:20:38Jenni Pulkkinen1:13:43
    757FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (713)+2:20:43Minna Lehtola1:07:37
    758FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (627)+2:20:49Hanna Vehmas1:17:15
    759FINKivenkiertjt (903)+2:21:27Pirjo Ylitalo1:26:51
    760FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:21:37Mari Sukura1:17:54
    761FINFTA (884)+2:22:20Marja Mattsson1:30:10
    762FINHillakaiset (944)+2:22:25Johanna Hentunen1:19:10
    763FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (811)+2:22:45Sari Sundbck1:14:23
    764FINEspoon Suunta 10 (532)+2:23:55Ritva Mikkonen1:14:49
    765FINFunctio Laesa (918)+2:24:06Anna Jaakola1:07:04
    766FINRastiketut 3 (634)+2:24:07Eija Luhtasaari1:12:29
    767FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (694)+2:24:12Minna Keskinen1:18:40
    768FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (526)+2:24:20Janna Lehtomki1:13:34
    769FINToivosen Flikat (553)+2:24:50Sointu Frnti1:41:04
    770FINHirvensalon Heitto (611)+2:25:04Tuuli Kastemaa1:32:21
    771FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (813)+2:25:07Marjatta Vehmanen1:33:18
    772FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (756)+2:26:31Ritva Uhlbck1:28:44
    773FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (895)+2:26:34Tuulikki Liuha1:22:06
    774FINOK Kampen Ladies (876)+2:26:41Laura Hakulinen1:13:07
    775FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (320)+2:27:13Heli Salmi1:25:02
    776FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (702)+2:27:47Eija Pynnnen1:14:36
    777FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (550)+2:27:49Tiina Pukkinen1:35:18
    778FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (575)+2:27:58Eija Lassila1:33:59
    779FINNurmon Ylpeys (912)+2:28:13Elli Rautiainen1:18:09
    780FINLaitasaaren Veto 4 (846)+2:28:15Pirkko Mattila1:19:15
    781FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (899)+2:28:48Hanna-Mari Tuomisto1:12:55
    782FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (881)+2:29:14Marjo Hilska1:31:41
    783FINireet (760)+2:29:36Paula Alanen1:23:27
    784FINRamboll Finland (930)+2:30:02Eini Ratinen1:19:53
    785FINIK Kronan 2 (697)+2:30:22Kristin Bck1:15:44
    786FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (788)+2:30:24Pivi Sorri1:05:27
    787FINRatirohmut (936)+2:30:30Sari Hofmann1:03:33
    788FINRastikarhut 5 (780)+2:30:35Hanna Kesti1:23:21
    789FINYlneen Kiri (505)+2:30:44katja nokka1:17:20
    790SWECentrum OK Stockholm (539)+2:31:09Anne Solbraa1:37:07
    791FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (870)+2:31:33Kirsi Kasurinen1:21:10
    792SWEVsters SOK 4 (805)+2:32:00Gun Millinger1:29:46
    793FINNavi 4 (781)+2:32:30Tarja Pajunen1:04:48
    794FINSomeron Esa 3 (656)+2:32:43Paula Kerminen1:10:50
    795FINSuunnaton Ilo (782)+2:32:44Maritta Hiltunen1:26:08
    796FINLahden Taimi 2 (835)+2:33:02Eija Ripatti1:29:29
    797FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (635)+2:33:04Anna-Maija Laakso1:30:06
    798FINVallan Suunta (745)+2:33:04Anu Lehto1:18:53
    799FINNavi 5 (741)+2:33:05Laura Martikainen56:37
    800FINAtria (601)+2:33:15Anne Korkeamki1:25:09
    801FINTorppis (696)+2:33:29Elina Roschier1:25:00
    802FINHakkistytt 2 (910)+2:33:32Tuulia Merivuori1:38:11
    803FINOYS Vapari (759)+2:34:23Marja Kilpelinen1:25:11
    804FINPetsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768)+2:34:27Lotta Tuominen1:08:06
    805FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621)+2:34:35Cecilia ijl1:25:18
    806FINOulun Yliopiston Tytt (770)+2:34:35Anne Lehto1:14:51
    807FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:34:46Jenni Riitsalu1:31:45
    808IRLSetanta (232)+2:34:53Deirdre ONeill1:21:27
    809FINMetsronsut (929)+2:35:00Tiina Kirssi1:21:01
    810FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (807)+2:35:03Irmeli Isotalo1:32:24
    811FINIK Falken 2 (591)+2:37:24Beatrice Lindqvist1:07:04
    812FINKaHJoS (692)+2:37:27Saija Ruponen1:29:44
    813FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (607)+2:37:36Liisi Pietil1:45:43
    814FINPihkaniskat 6 (660)+2:38:01Kirsi Virolainen-Borg1:33:47
    815FINHillan Kuiskaus (923)+2:38:01Lassy-Mntyvaara Johanna1:21:42
    816FINDestia (904)+2:38:07Jenni Koitila1:26:40
    817FINTarpian Suunta 2 (802)+2:38:24Anu-Maija Sundstrm1:14:29
    818FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (669)+2:38:39Minna Yliniemi1:48:21
    819FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (845)+2:39:21Anna Aho-Pynttri1:33:48
    820FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (691)+2:39:49Pirkko Raunemaa1:43:50
    821ESTLSF Pronoking Team (707)+2:39:59Triin Vanem1:29:31
    822FINOK Raseborg 3 (688)+2:40:04Anne Forsstrm1:19:22
    823FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (612)+2:40:34Annika Lundell1:16:31
    824FINJmern Naiset (890)+2:40:49Pirita Mikkanen1:24:20
    825FINMedOnen Misut Metsiss (902)+2:42:50Lantto Eeva-Liisa1:10:56
    826FINOlarin Omat Pojat (887)+2:42:54Tuija Laurikainen1:33:49
    827FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (794)+2:43:03Anne Hannukainen1:34:06
    828FINPerhon Kiri 2 (847)+2:43:25Marianne Ukskoski1:31:22
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642)+2:44:04Tiina Kalli1:07:33
    830FINRastikarhut 7 (959)+2:44:40Marianna Lanne1:32:10
    831FINSK Vuoksi 3 (531)+2:44:41Taina Kaakinen1:15:50
    832FINSalon Viesti 2 (729)+2:44:49Milja Lhde1:25:32
    833FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (748)+2:45:41Tuija Sipil1:42:46
    834FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (657)+2:47:22Marika Korhonen1:22:31
    835FINEspoon Akilles 2 (478)+2:47:35Sari Siivola1:17:32
    836FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+2:47:58Piia Vuorela1:17:19
    837FINHipit (875)+2:49:29Lilli Priha1:17:53
    838FINSuunta Jurva (731)+2:49:34Paula Rinta-Keturi1:25:09
    839FINLuumen Rasti (777)+2:49:35Katriina Ovaska1:30:04
    840FINMetso Automation Tampere (874)+2:49:36Marja Laurikainen1:31:02
    841FINHuitojat (796)+2:49:38Pigga Pakkala1:20:14
    842FINPP (947)+2:49:51Laura Pihko1:27:16
    843FINUlvilan kaupunki (596)+2:52:34Heli Annila1:12:07
    844FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (466)+2:52:45Salla Suvanne1:37:02
    845FINRasti E4 3 (700)+2:52:59Heli Hyttinen1:45:19
    846FINMETSKOn Suunta (880)+2:53:00Laura Hakonen1:40:40
    847FINCursus alternus (905)+2:53:05Tiila Korhonen1:40:40
    848FINHmlis-Osakunta 2 (898)+2:53:11Elina Salo1:36:38
    849FINMulon Mantat (709)+2:53:18Hannele Juvaste1:22:03
    850FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906)+2:53:21Sanna-Helena Rantala1:22:40
    851FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (507)+2:54:06Mari Virtanen2:06:14
    852FINBon Voyage Femmes (908)+2:55:19Sanna Suikkanen1:09:29
    853FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (812)+2:57:18Tuula Mbembela1:32:22
    854FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (589)+2:57:26Irma Tyysteri1:26:23
    855FINTytryhti (937)+2:57:46Minna Pietikinen1:24:36
    856FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (772)+2:58:06Terttu Ala-Petys1:43:28
    857FINKiipulan Miinat (914)+2:58:07Outi Tonteri1:41:16
    858FINSirolan Tytt (897)+2:58:27Maija Sirola1:44:49
    859FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (840)+2:58:51Tiina Reinikka-Jrvinen1:38:46
    860FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (867)+3:01:11Pivi Murtoniemi1:30:24
    861ESTElioni Spordiklubi (743)+3:01:27Piret Jrman1:32:12
    862FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (778)+3:01:29Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi1:32:40
    863FINAuran Vannas (605)+3:01:30Ulla-Maija Nurmi1:31:23
    864FINNivalan Kisa-tyttret (948)+3:01:51Sirkka Virkkula1:31:31
    865FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (785)+3:01:52Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi1:37:19
    866FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (649)+3:01:55Mirja Laakso-Lhteenmki1:28:47
    867FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (744)+3:02:38Leena Heinonen1:53:56
    868FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (664)+3:04:59Sari Ponkala1:09:26
    869FINRasTiimi 3 (814)+3:05:54Elina Keskitalo1:10:25
    870FINIF Brahe 3 (604)+3:06:49Cecilia Stubb1:53:04
    871FIN4Ruususta (950)+3:07:13A-K Kyrnviita1:30:52
    872FINRasti-Perni 2 (790)+3:07:37Susanna Holm1:24:03
    873FINRastihaukat 2 (633)+3:08:42Eva Tas1:55:39
    874FINMesikmmenet (615)+3:08:45Aira Davidsson1:48:37
    875FINOK Raseborg 4 (956)+3:09:43Carita Aminoff1:29:54
    876FINKilpparit (913)+3:13:12Inka Lehto1:08:58
    877FINRaisu Lumous 2 (719)+3:14:07Marja Kanerva1:59:51
    878FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (485)+3:16:25Terttu Mkinen1:21:11
    879FINVakka-Rasti 3 (958)+3:17:27Anneli Heikkil2:05:11
    880FINBoliden Harjavalta (799)+3:17:41Irmeli Heinaho1:44:49
    881FINEspoon Suunta 11 (728)+3:17:43Eeva-Riitta Niemi1:45:37
    882FINRasti-Hyry 2 (643)+3:21:11Reeta-Maria Partanen56:32
    883FINPaimion Rasti 8 (708)+3:23:55Hilkka Mttnen1:37:22
    884FINLauri Rehnin perikunta (797)+3:25:49Leila Rehn1:30:57
    885FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (560)+3:26:07Tiina Aatsinki1:37:04
    886FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (798)+3:28:17Laura Iltala2:12:16
    887FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (732)+3:28:40Pirjo Lehtineva1:24:13
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (377)+3:28:45Iiris Salonen2:09:17
    889FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791)+3:30:06Helvi Ollikainen1:42:43
    890FINUudenmaan ympristkeskus (907)+3:31:19Katja Lampinen1:23:47
    891FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (658)+3:34:02Hanna Leminen1:24:27
    892FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (873)+3:34:57Elina Randell1:24:29
    893FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (746)+3:35:14Mirjami Uusihonko1:24:16
    894FINHLKS (888)+3:36:40Anu Tuominen1:09:25
    895FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (885)+3:43:09Annika Ampuja1:20:19
    896FINHakusessa (883)+3:44:08Laura Karvonen1:48:40
    897FINElli and the Mamas (934)+3:45:03Pivi Tolkki1:09:28
    898FINEpiln Esa 3 (687)+3:46:01Tiina Vikstrm1:35:14
    899FINJuoksuaika (915)+3:50:48Leskel Elina1:56:36
    900FINKilon Miekka (872)+3:51:56Anniina Jaakkola1:48:11
    901FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (711)+3:52:00Kaisa Kauppinen1:45:01
    902FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (933)+3:53:33Heli Viik1:43:21
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (712)+3:54:47Hanna Kylml1:27:00
    904FINLost (784)+4:05:28Tiina Autio1:17:49
    905FINLintusparvi (925)+4:12:35Satu Lintunen2:04:00
    906FINRapsu (786)+4:16:02Liisa Pulkkinen1:27:31
    907FINFujitsu (932)+4:17:28Tiina Sntti2:58:27
    908FINKilon Kyllikit (935)+4:18:45Satu Kettunen2:07:29
    909FINRastipllt (951)+4:22:47Marita Virtanen1:34:24
    910FINTeam Random (926)+4:24:10Mari Hnninen2:19:48
    911FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (706)+4:24:46Piia Kernen1:36:55
    912FINEuran Peurat (938)+4:43:09Tiia Immonen1:34:30
    913FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun 2 (943)+4:53:45Anu Vnni1:36:53
    FINSomeron Esa 4 (954)hylttyTarja Tuominen(1:15:53)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (445)hylttyElli Hkkinen(1:00:51)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (641)hylttyAune Visnen(1:13:30)
    FINPihkaniskat 4 (678)hylttyHelena Luoma(1:29:00)
    FINVenla 79 (274)hylttyEija-Liisa Lonka(58:50)
    FINVesaisen Pojat (676)hylttySanna Pumpanen(1:16:49)