jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 5,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    149Judith Wyder40:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    29Emma Johansson40:57+3SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    358Silja Tarvonen41:00+6FINKangasniemen Kalske
    48Jahren Silje Ekroll41:02+8SWESvedalens AIK
    535Olga Glebova41:04+10RUSNorthern Wind
    659Irina Mihalko41:05+11FINRastivarsat
    789Ingjerd Myhre41:08+14NORKongsberg OL
    8103Tytti Kirvesmies41:11+17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    913Sara Lundblad41:12+18SWETullinge SK
    1072Grete Gutmann41:13+19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    11152Eevamari Oksanen41:14+20FINHankasalmen Hanka
    12393Ivana Bochenkova41:15+21SWESders SOL-Tyres
    13115Kirti Rebane41:17+23ESTSK Saue Tammed
    14135Linnea Martinsson41:25+31SWEOK Tyr
    157Elisabeth Hansson41:28+34SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1639Katja Mjsund41:32+38FINMS Parma
    17167Katarina Lvgren41:37+43SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    185Kristina Roberto41:44+50SWEOK Linne
    196Bohdana Heczkova41:49+55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2017Laura Hokka41:50+56FINSK Pohjanthti
    21102Reetta Lakanen41:52+58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    223Venla Niemi42:23+1:29FINTampereen Pyrint
    23120Silje Uhlen Maurset42:58+2:04NORs-UMB orientering
    2428Maria Sjlander43:00+2:06SWEOK Rodhen
    2530Pippa Archer43:01+2:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2680Tove Hansson43:04+2:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    2715Kine Gulliksen43:09+2:15NORBkkelagets SK
    2821Line Hagman43:09+2:15NORNTNUI
    2952Maija Hakala43:11+2:17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3025Amelie Chataing43:35+2:41FINKalevan Rasti
    3146Marjo Niittynen43:41+2:47FINKoovee 2
    3265Annica Gustafsson43:46+2:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3323Taru Ikheimonen43:53+2:59FINLynx
    3444Riikka Kivel43:56+3:02FINVehkalahden Veikot
    351Maja Alm44:22+3:28SWEUlricehamns OK
    36961Lizzie Ingham44:37+3:43GBRSouth Yorkshire 2
    37143Sari Anttonen44:47+3:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    38162Monika Topinkova44:48+3:54NORKristiansand OK
    3922Mia Taini44:53+3:59FINKoovee
    4047Johanna Berggren44:53+3:59SWESvedalens AIK 2
    414Celine Dodin44:54+4:00NORHalden SK
    4260Monika Gajda44:55+4:01FINKangasala SK
    4319Ellen Moen44:58+4:04NORNydalens SK
    4418Charlotte Bouchet44:58+4:04SWEOK Hllen
    4550Jansson Stina45:00+4:06SWEJrla IF OK
    4637Britt Ingunn Nydal45:02+4:08NORLillomarka OL
    47165Kristina Rybakovaite45:03+4:09LTUIGTISA
    4829Eva Nordkvist45:04+4:10SWEIF Thor
    4931Jo Stevenson45:06+4:12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    5048Ylva Ericson45:07+4:13SWEAlfta SA OK
    51105Maarit Korpi45:07+4:13FINLapuan Virki
    5269Aino Leskinen45:08+4:14FINLynx 2
    5384Hanne Novik45:09+4:15NORNTNUI 2
    5436Ellu Munukka45:10+4:16FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    55263Emilia Mnttri45:10+4:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5656Anne Marie Bleken45:11+4:17NORBkkelagets SK 2
    57191Meri Maijala45:12+4:18FINLapin Veikot
    58615Anna Ulvensen45:13+4:19NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    59151Johanna Erlandsson45:13+4:19SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    60109Paula Porkka45:26+4:32FINDelta 2
    6114Heini Saarimki45:28+4:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6227Anastasia Tikhonova45:28+4:34FINHiisirasti
    6376Teresa Kollanen45:30+4:36FINRasti-Kurikka
    6457Emmi Mhnen45:32+4:38FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    65221Natalja Chepaeva45:40+4:46FINLappeen Riento 2
    6673Cecilia Kleist45:47+4:53SWELinkpings OK
    6712Jaana Ryti45:53+4:59FINPaimion Rasti
    6845Emma Bergman45:53+4:59SWEOK Skogsfalken
    6975Marja Rantanen45:55+5:01FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    70117Charlotta Bergqvist45:55+5:01SWEGvle OK
    7183Kajsa Risby45:58+5:04SWEOK Kre
    72238Lye Tone Ellefsen45:59+5:05NORIL Tyrving
    7355Maret Vaher46:00+5:06ESTOK Kape
    74649Olena Strugalova46:01+5:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    75348Anu kerman46:02+5:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    76111Laura Lammila46:06+5:12FINMS Parma 2
    77189Maria Zasimovskaya46:14+5:20RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    7887Sonja Liukkonen46:16+5:22FINDelta
    7968Helena Lidhage46:17+5:23SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    80260Elen Katrine Skjerve46:19+5:25NORFrol IL
    81513Alexandra Klimenko46:21+5:27FINLappeen Riento 3
    82125Marie Svensson46:23+5:29SWEPan-Kristianstad
    83610Olga Belova46:23+5:29RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    84113Pernilla Tunis46:35+5:41FINIF Femman
    8564Helena Andersson46:40+5:46SWEDalaportens OL
    8632Rebecka Heinrup46:41+5:47SWETullinge SK 2
    8788Maiju Nurmela46:42+5:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    88160Ona Rafols46:45+5:51ESPCatalonia Team
    892Gabija Razaityte46:46+5:52SWEHellas
    9043Iva Kosarkova46:50+5:56SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    9138Tiina Haarlaa46:52+5:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    92338Satu Pirttiniemi46:52+5:58FINRasti-Enkelit
    9333Ingela Mattsson46:55+6:01FINPargas IF
    94788Indre Valaite47:08+6:14SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    95210Laura Juga47:13+6:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    96146Julie Andersen47:19+6:25NORHalden SK 3
    9792Lea Vercellotti47:26+6:32NORHalden SK 2
    98123Veronika Khismatullina47:30+6:36FINLahden Taimi
    9961Camilla Sjberg47:37+6:43SWEIFK Ume
    100757Olivia Kollberg47:45+6:51SWEEksj SOK 2
    10198Marion Aebi47:48+6:54SWEOK Tisaren
    102429Laura Salminen47:50+6:56FINNokian Partiotytt
    10326Elin Dahlin47:52+6:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    104148Anni Kulmala47:54+7:00FINRastikarhut
    105224Anna-Kaisa Asikainen47:54+7:00FINKinttuviisas
    106144Anna Olsson47:55+7:01SWELunds OK
    107220Sirkka Oikarinen47:56+7:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    10878Anni Honkimaa47:57+7:03FINEspoon Suunta
    109139Simona Karachova48:04+7:10SWEHagaby GoIF
    110106Marja Laukkanen48:05+7:11FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    11199Kristine Fjeldbo48:06+7:12NORSandefjord OK
    112422Malena Lahtimies48:09+7:15FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    113215Sigrid Ruul48:11+7:17ESTJOKA
    114318Marina Trubkina48:16+7:22RUSYarkiy Mir
    115216Jannina Gustafsson48:21+7:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    116257Larissa Erola48:23+7:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    117986Johanna Asklf48:26+7:32FINAinot
    11862Kamilla Olaussen48:27+7:33NORFredrikstad SK
    119107Niina Hulkkonen48:27+7:33FINPihkaniskat
    120242Pihla Otsamo48:27+7:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    12124Frida Aspns48:28+7:34SWEOK Kolmrden
    1221077Maria Itkonen48:28+7:34FINNeidot Itkosen
    123462Johanna Honkanen48:29+7:35FINMS Parma 7
    124128Tatjana Eskolin48:32+7:38FINPargas IF 2
    125213Kaija Keklinen48:33+7:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    126178Jennifer Gull48:34+7:40SWEOK Vilse 87
    127302Tanya Lobacheva48:34+7:40RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    128179Sara Jonsson48:36+7:42SWEKlyftamo
    129929Svarstad Ingvi Breistein48:36+7:42NORNydalens SK 3
    130256Maja Knutsen48:41+7:47NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    131112Johanna Kriikkula48:42+7:48FINhtrin Urheilijat
    132184Hanna Vainionp48:43+7:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    133255Krista Niiranen48:48+7:54FINKalevan Rasti 4
    134118Agnese Uzule48:49+7:55LATOK Purva Bridejs
    135124Hilla Lammpinp48:51+7:57FINOK Orient 2
    136163Hanna Kosonen48:51+7:57FINOlavin Rasti
    13740Linda Lindkvist48:54+8:00SWEOK Denseln
    13841Anastasiia Danylova48:56+8:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    139319Elisa Mkinen48:56+8:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    140132Fransson Ellinor48:57+8:03SWEJrla IF OK 2
    141363Anastasia Saranen48:57+8:03FINPihkaniskat 2
    14297Beatrice Gustavsson48:58+8:04SWEEksj SOK
    143372Mirkka Maisila49:02+8:08FINHauhon Sisu
    144129Jenni Mettl49:02+8:08FINHiisirasti 2
    14542Natalia Mironova49:04+8:10RUSUltra
    146478Susanne Andersson49:05+8:11SWEHrlvs IF
    147154Meri Vihavainen49:07+8:13FINLynx 3
    148244Eliisa Alatalo49:10+8:16FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    149172Krista Mihailova49:12+8:18LATIK Auseklis
    150159Sanna Nurmi49:13+8:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    15181Paula Heikkinen49:16+8:22FINKoovee 4
    152455Martina Uvizlova Vendela49:17+8:23CZEBroucci a Berusky
    153281Linnea Holmqvist49:18+8:24SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    154643Johanna Toivonen49:19+8:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    1551101Ingvild Gjessing49:21+8:27NORBkkelagets SK 3
    156108Jenni Joensuu-Partanen49:25+8:31FINKangasala SK 2
    15711Reenaas Marte49:26+8:32NORWing OK
    15879Hanna Ruhanen49:33+8:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    15954Anette Carlsson49:35+8:41SWEKFUM rebro OK
    1601018Ilona Lehtinen49:39+8:45FINVO2 Myllyn Paras
    161301Susanne Eriksson49:41+8:47SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    162127Svensson Sofie49:42+8:48SWEVimmerby OK
    163731Amanda Mattsson49:47+8:53SWESundsvalls OK 3
    164126Emma Klingenberg49:51+8:57DENOK Pan rhus
    16520Synne Baklid49:56+9:02NORKonnerud IL
    166138Katya Rebrova49:57+9:03RUSOmega
    167426Jenny Larsson50:00+9:06SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    168368Suvi Ylikyl50:01+9:07FINRastikarhut 4
    169307Leena Kukkonen50:03+9:09FINSonkajrven Pahka
    17063Susanne Liukkonen50:07+9:13SWESundsvalls OK
    171361Lena Paxal50:08+9:14FINOK Botnia 2
    17290Vilmalotta Silvonen50:09+9:15FINSK Vuoksi
    173130Grace Elson50:14+9:20GBRSouth Yorkshire
    174389Malin Andersson50:17+9:23SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    175261Sofie Landqvist50:26+9:32SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    176137Ida-Marie Skogvik50:28+9:34FINIK Kronan
    177289Reetta Heiskanen50:30+9:36FINSavon Rasti
    178110Anna Nrhi50:33+9:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    179344Kaisa Teerikoski50:39+9:45FINLauttakyln Luja
    180607Marthe Ruttenborg50:52+9:58NORGj-Vard O-lag
    181406Pirjo Kauria51:03+10:09FINOlavin Rasti 2
    182180Marie Hammer Hversen51:06+10:12NORstmarka OK
    183391Kaija Rantoja51:07+10:13FINRastiketut
    18494Anna Laitinen51:14+10:20FINRasti-Lukko
    18510Hannele Tonna51:17+10:23FINAsikkalan Raikas
    18653Ida Forsen51:23+10:29SWETullinge SK 4
    18770Lisa Rnnols51:28+10:34SWETby OK
    188284Annika Carlberg51:28+10:34SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    189174Kaia Kivikas51:31+10:37ESTOK Ilves
    190416Suvi Kujala51:32+10:38FINSkiGirls
    191194sa Bengtsson51:34+10:40FINOK Raseborg
    19285Mari Vnnen51:35+10:41FINKalevan Rasti 2
    193380Mira Kaskinen51:36+10:42FINUlvilan Ura
    194446Abzalone Zanda51:39+10:45LATVIGA
    195904Ida Hedman51:41+10:47SWEOK Hllen 2
    196358Karin Engvall51:45+10:51SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    197365Moa Kjellstrand51:47+10:53SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    1981080Mervi Ketola51:50+10:56FINHiiltonaiset
    199941Taru Aapro-Toivanen51:51+10:57FINDelta 10
    200600Mervi Anttila51:55+11:01FINHernemen Porina
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >