jukola.com

    Kytäjä-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 6,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    19Dana Brochkova49:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    23Riina Kuuselo50:53+1:18FINTampereen Pyrintö
    321Bodil Holmström51:41+2:06NORNTNUI
    41Ida Bobach51:42+2:07SWEUlricehamns OK
    511Lscher Sara52:44+3:09NORWing OK
    65Iveta Duchova53:34+3:59SWEOK Linne
    77Signe Söes54:01+4:26SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    816Sabine Hauswirth54:27+4:52SWELeksands OK
    965Rachael Elder54:59+5:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    1017Marttiina Joensuu55:24+5:49FINSK Pohjantähti
    1120Haverstad Maren Jansson55:25+5:50NORKonnerud IL
    1229Petra Halvarson55:29+5:54SWEIF Thor
    1377Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson55:41+6:06SWEOK Linne 2
    148Maria Magnusson55:43+6:08SWESävedalens AIK
    1570Johansson Jenny Bagge55:48+6:13SWETäby OK
    1697Anna Segersson55:50+6:15SWEEksjö SOK
    17148Anu Kopra56:22+6:47FINRastikarhut
    184Vendula Klechova56:33+6:58NORHalden SK
    1919Nicole Ragvin56:39+7:04NORNydalens SK
    2024Anna Forsberg56:40+7:05SWEOK Kolmården
    216Fiona Kirk57:02+7:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2227Päivi Autio57:06+7:31FINHiisirasti
    41Martina Karlsson57:06+7:31SWEStora Tuna IK
    2438Mikka Ryyppö57:30+7:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    25139Karin Persson58:08+8:33SWEHagaby GoIF
    2618Johanna Öberg58:13+8:38SWEOK Hällen
    2746Miia Niittynen58:15+8:40FINKoovee 2
    2860Jaana Pietilä-Annala58:16+8:41FINKangasala SK
    29110Maaret Rantanen58:39+9:04FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    3010Erja Jokinen58:42+9:07FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3125Mari Väisänen58:43+9:08FINKalevan Rasti
    3284Karianne Ruud58:51+9:16NORNTNUI 2
    3385Marika Airila59:04+9:29FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3423Anne-Mari Leskinen59:20+9:45FINLynx
    3567Sofi Thorsell59:30+9:55SWEVästerås SOK
    3636Liisa Pulli59:43+10:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3783Sofia Adolfsson59:54+10:19SWEOK Kåre
    3814Galina Vinogradova59:55+10:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3954Emma Arlebo1:00:19+10:44SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    4044Elisa Kemppainen1:00:33+10:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4155Annika Rihma1:00:37+11:02ESTOK Kape
    4230Jennie Runesson1:00:43+11:08SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    4350Andersson Maria1:00:46+11:11SWEJärla IF OK
    4443Elsa Törnros1:00:50+11:15SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    4589Agni Fjogstad Nielsen1:00:58+11:23NORKongsberg OL
    4615Caroline Cejka1:01:12+11:37NORBäkkelagets SK
    4712Salla Fagerudd1:01:16+11:41FINPaimion Rasti
    4813Emeli Pettersson1:01:18+11:43SWETullinge SK
    4926Karin Elfving1:01:23+11:48SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    50240Riitta Mattila1:01:47+12:12FINRasTiimi
    51225Mari Angell-Petersen1:01:57+12:22NORFreidig SPK
    5292Iliana Shandurkova1:01:59+12:24NORHalden SK 2
    53348Päivi Malmi1:02:12+12:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    5437Linn Hokholt1:02:16+12:41NORLillomarka OL
    55165Natalia Tomilova1:02:17+12:42LTUIGTISA
    5698Tatiana Mendel1:02:23+12:48SWEOK Tisaren
    5787Jenny Paulin1:02:30+12:55FINDelta
    5842Svetlana Mironova1:02:32+12:57RUSUltra
    59344Kati Yli-Sipilä1:02:33+12:58FINLauttakylän Luja
    60192Frida Forsberg1:02:41+13:06SWEOK Ravinen
    6149Maria Bergkvist1:02:43+13:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    62273Tiina Kerkola1:02:48+13:13FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    63135My Westlund1:03:02+13:27SWEOK Tyr
    6448Lina Schols1:03:07+13:32SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    65154Natalia Pikova1:03:16+13:41FINLynx 3
    6690Anni Kovanen1:03:19+13:44FINSK Vuoksi
    6794Reija Kallioniemi1:03:26+13:51FINRasti-Lukko
    68145Kati Rooni1:03:33+13:58ESTOK Orvand
    69125Sara Svensson1:03:46+14:11SWEPan-Kristianstad
    7031Katarina Borg1:03:49+14:14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    159Heli Elovaara1:03:49+14:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    72127Adolfsson Agnes1:03:58+14:23SWEVimmerby OK
    7396Hazel Wright1:04:13+14:38GBRScotland
    74167Magdalena Olsson1:04:18+14:43SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    75272Nilsson Emilia1:04:21+14:46SWENorbergs OK
    7645Rebecka Olsson1:04:25+14:50SWEOK Skogsfalken
    52Katja Rodionova1:04:25+14:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    78107Päivi Luoma1:04:27+14:52FINPihkaniskat
    79328Natalie Egli1:04:36+15:01NORNTNUI 3
    8033Frida Lönnberg1:04:42+15:07FINPargas IF
    812Aliya Sidtikova1:04:52+15:17SWEHellas
    82287Sahara Tibell1:04:55+15:20SWELinköpings OK 2
    83156Alexandra Bjärrenholt1:04:58+15:23SWERånäs OK
    84238Cassie Nybråten1:05:04+15:29NORIL Tyrving
    8573Olga Rieznychenko1:05:15+15:40SWELinköpings OK
    86437Anu Ekström1:05:18+15:43FINMS Parma 6
    204Pinja Kurppa1:05:18+15:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8891Saara Norrgrann1:05:21+15:46FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8956Lene Godager1:05:24+15:49NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    9071Andrea Westerdahl1:05:25+15:50SWETullinge SK 3
    91195Kirsti Lysaker1:05:33+15:58NORFana IL
    92673Kristina Andersson1:05:35+16:00SWEJönköpings OK
    93322Hannele Grönholm1:05:52+16:17FINPaimion Rasti 4
    9462Guro Alexandersen1:06:00+16:25NORFredrikstad SK
    95109Elina Virekunnas1:06:07+16:32FINDelta 2
    212Madara Sinke1:06:07+16:32LATOK Kapa
    97160Carla Guillen1:06:14+16:39ESPCatalonia Team
    98182Karin Leonhardt1:06:19+16:44SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    99255Elina Raijas1:06:20+16:45FINKalevan Rasti 4
    100185Sanna Salmenoja1:06:22+16:47FINMS Parma 8
    101131Eveliina Muukkonen1:06:32+16:57FINMS Parma 3
    102455Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi1:06:33+16:58CZEBroucci a Berusky
    103140Charlotta Linnaila1:06:40+17:05FINOK Orient
    104236Ina Westerlund1:06:50+17:15FINOK77
    105230Toril Nes1:06:52+17:17NORNydalens SK 2
    126Inge Knudsen1:06:52+17:17DENOK Pan Århus
    10758Salla Tarvonen1:07:00+17:25FINKangasniemen Kalske
    108969Natalia Giklova1:07:02+17:27RUSNorthern Wind 2
    109138Elena Kheldert1:07:03+17:28RUSOmega
    93Sisko Turunen1:07:03+17:28FINNavi 2
    111575Riikka Otsamo1:07:04+17:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    112986Kirsi Boström1:07:07+17:32FINAinot
    113143Sonja Mörsky1:07:10+17:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    114887Lina Lindberg1:07:12+17:37SWEDalaportens OL 2
    11579Milla Mattila1:07:13+17:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    104Huber Brigitte Gruniger1:07:13+17:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    1171101Maja Kunz1:07:18+17:43NORBäkkelagets SK 3
    118121Elina Svilpe1:07:19+17:44LATMadonas BJSS
    119263Miitu Korhonen1:07:20+17:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1201080Taija Huuskonen1:07:21+17:46FINHiiltonaiset
    12178Anu Uhotoinen1:07:26+17:51FINEspoon Suunta
    122216Jenna Laukkarinen1:07:29+17:54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    12395Sabrina Meriheinä1:07:30+17:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    124101Natalia Kanko1:07:32+17:57FINKoovee 3
    125231Siri Vilberg1:07:33+17:58NORLillomarka OL 2
    126349Elin Håkansson1:07:36+18:01SWESkogspojkarnas OK
    127177Diana Soldagg1:07:44+18:09SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    128120Helene Lund-Johansen1:07:46+18:11NORÅs-UMB orientering
    12922Ulrika Uotila1:07:47+18:12FINKoovee
    130158Tiia Tallila1:07:49+18:14FINValkeakosken Haka
    131176Jonna Lindstedt1:07:51+18:16FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    132274Maria von Schmalense1:07:54+18:19SWETäby OK 2
    13340Sandberg Linna Ivarsson1:07:57+18:22SWEOK Denseln
    134103Dorottya Peley1:07:58+18:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    135196Hanna Ketamo1:08:03+18:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    136953Martina Craig1:08:07+18:32SWEOK Ravinen 2
    512Wehlin Anita Seger-1:08:07+18:32SWESkogspojkarnas OK 2
    138246Katri Mäenpää1:08:12+18:37FINSotkamon Jymy
    13959Päivi Orava1:08:27+18:52FINRastivarsat
    140181Anna Thomasdotter1:08:31+18:56SWEVästerås SOK 2
    141421Lena Jakobsson1:08:33+18:58SWENybro OK
    14282Maria Junevik1:08:38+19:03SWEÄrla IF
    285Carina Jönsson1:08:38+19:03SWEFinspångs SOK
    14486Johanna Tuosa1:08:42+19:07FINLappeen Riento
    14539Susanna Tervo1:08:47+19:12FINMS Parma
    146476Anni Anjala1:08:50+19:15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    147788Ida Johansson1:09:00+19:25SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    148169Signe Dambe1:09:05+19:30FINPaimion Rasti 3
    149129Katja Sundell1:09:06+19:31FINHiisirasti 2
    150175Salla Koskinen1:09:11+19:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    15172Ellinor Sterner1:09:12+19:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    88Veera Kortelainen1:09:12+19:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    153161Josefin Carlsson1:09:13+19:38SWEOK Nackhe
    154410Caroline Kaipe1:09:16+19:41SWELeksands OK 2
    15534Karin Lundberg1:09:39+20:04SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf
    156607Belinda Ö. Jörandli1:09:51+20:16NORGjö-Vard O-lag
    157184Sirpa Liukkonen1:09:53+20:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    158415Ilze Buza1:09:54+20:19LATOK Meridians
    15947Lisa Palm1:09:58+20:23SWESävedalens AIK 2
    63Anna Nordin1:09:58+20:23SWESundsvalls OK
    16174Pernilla Backlund1:10:01+20:26FINNärpes OK
    162295Mari Rintanen1:10:05+20:30FINKangasala SK 4
    16364Maria Jonsson1:10:12+20:37SWEDalaportens OL
    243Suvi Heittola1:10:12+20:37FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    165113Mari Mäki-Torkko1:10:14+20:39FINIF Femman
    16676Tuula Nieminen1:10:19+20:44FINRasti-Kurikka
    167115Marje Venelaine1:10:23+20:48ESTSK Saue Tammed
    716Helena Havia-Kinnala1:10:23+20:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    169917Hilde Vassend1:10:24+20:49NORPorsgrunn O-Lag 2
    170278Anna Biller1:10:26+20:51GERSportvogl
    17180Helena Markstedt1:10:34+20:59SWEOK Södertörn
    172487Essi Hjelm1:10:38+21:03FINRastiPiikkiö
    173117Christine Persson1:10:40+21:05SWEGävle OK
    962Lisa Risby1:10:40+21:05SWEOK Kåre 2
    175151Hanna Wåhlin1:10:41+21:06SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    176211Maritta Kymäläinen1:10:45+21:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    177221Anniina Tuosa1:10:54+21:19FINLappeen Riento 2
    17899Ina Mo1:10:55+21:20NORSandefjord OK
    179235Liga Zvirgzde1:11:02+21:27LATBriksnis
    18069Hanna Kangasaho1:11:06+21:31FINLynx 2
    181218Anna Tiderman1:11:13+21:38SWESnättringe SK
    18266Karolina Källstrand1:11:17+21:42SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    183260Isa Mari Sandstad1:11:24+21:49NORFrol IL
    184170Marie Nybö1:11:40+22:05NORKonnerud IL 2
    185256Guro Vassend1:11:51+22:16NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    18635Natalia Ukhorskaya1:11:52+22:17RUSNorthern Wind
    187252Jennie Johansson1:11:53+22:18SWEBredaryds SOK
    188194Susanna Forsell1:11:54+22:19FINOK Raseborg
    189157Anna Kurkela1:11:56+22:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    190757Klintberg Josefine1:12:04+22:29SWEEksjö SOK 2
    191202Elli Kosola1:12:08+22:33FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    192279Miia Hovi1:12:15+22:40FINRasti-Jyry
    193102Riikka Timperi1:12:16+22:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    194106Sari Vääränen1:12:17+22:42FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    241Hanna Niinimäki1:12:17+22:42FINKyrös-Rasti
    196389Elina Mikaelsson1:12:19+22:44SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    197118Dina Zobena1:12:26+22:51LATOK Purva Bridejs
    130Laura Daniel1:12:26+22:51GBRSouth Yorkshire
    199391Kati Rantoja1:12:29+22:54FINRastiketut
    200123Hanne Kolehmainen1:12:30+22:55FINLahden Taimi
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >