jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 4,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:16:47Saila Kinni34:24
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+14Malin Sand35:33
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+19Eva Jurenikova36:09
    4SWESvedalens AIK (8)+24Annika stman36:09
    5NORBkkelagets SK (15)+25Marte Balchen34:03
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+27Radka Brozkova36:20
    7NORNTNUI (21)+39Nielsen Mali Fjogstad34:17
    8NORKristiansand OK (162)+43Lina Persson32:42
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+52Sofia Haajanen35:49
    10SWEOK Linne (5)+1:30Sara Bengtsson36:33
    11SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+1:31Katarina Svahn36:41
    12FINMS Parma (39)+1:33Outi Sareila36:48
    13SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+1:40Jenny Johansson34:05
    14FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+1:47Tuulia Viberg36:45
    15SWETullinge SK (13)+1:48Sofia Lnnkvist37:23
    16NORHalden SK (4)+2:16Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss34:09
    17NORNydalens SK (19)+3:48Lene Moe35:37
    18FINLynx (23)+4:34Anna Koponen37:28
    19FINKoovee (22)+4:35Pinja Mkinen36:29
    20FINRastikarhut (148)+4:58Anni Heikkonen33:51
    21SWEHellas (2)+5:00Nastia Trubkina35:01
    22RUSNorthern Wind (35)+5:08Ekaterina Chetaeva40:51
    23FINKalevan Rasti (25)+5:14Marika Mikkola38:26
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+5:16Sari Nurmela38:07
    25SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+5:19Sofia Forsgren36:13
    26FINRastivarsat (59)+5:20Maarit Dahlman-Tervala41:02
    27LTUIGTISA (165)+5:22Ausrine Kutkaite37:06
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+5:38Anniina Paronen39:14
    29SWEOK Rodhen (28)+5:42Sofia Sllvander39:29
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+5:44Jenni Laine37:21
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+5:48Anna Gustafsson41:22
    32FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+5:49Oona Valkonen41:36
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+6:17Filomena Kovacs41:53
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+6:30Frida Hellstadius38:11
    35NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+6:33Marit Kahrs38:09
    36SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+6:36Marita Freimane40:19
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+6:37Sanni Kivel37:56
    38SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+6:40Sofia Trnqvist38:20
    39FINPaimion Rasti (12)+6:42Satu Tahvonen37:36
    40SWEJrla IF OK (50)+6:44Holmstrm Emelie38:31
    41NORKongsberg OL (89)+6:50Laura Vike42:29
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (57)+6:52Sonja Kyrl38:07
    43NORs-UMB orientering (120)+7:04Jenni Hesselberg Indby40:53
    44FINDelta 2 (109)+7:10Heli Noponen38:31
    45ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+7:29Edit Kannel42:59
    46FINLapuan Virki (105)+7:38Hanna Lehto39:18
    47NORNTNUI 2 (84)+8:06Emma Johansson39:44
    48SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+8:07Eva Elfving37:02
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+9:00Anniina Suhonen40:37
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+9:47Johanna Kiiski39:42
    51NORKonnerud IL (20)+9:48Therese Haare36:39
    52FINEspoon Suunta (78)+9:50Mirka Haataja38:40
    53FINHiisirasti (27)+10:04Laura Kempas41:23
    54SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+10:28Amilia Bjrklund42:22
    55FINLynx 2 (69)+10:31Sara Karvonen42:10
    56SWEOK Tyr (135)+10:35Sofia Levin45:57
    57FINKoovee 2 (46)+10:40Miina Kanko43:46
    58FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+10:45Mia Saarilaakso41:52
    59FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+10:47Sari Suomalainen39:25
    60SWEOK Hllen (18)+10:48Kajsa Hammarstrm42:37
    61FINKangasala SK (60)+10:49Isabelle Feer42:41
    62SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+10:55Kristyna Kovarova39:38
    63ESPCatalonia Team (160)+10:57Annabel F. Valledor40:59
    64FINPargas IF (33)+11:00Sanna Nymalm40:52
    65SWEEksj SOK (97)+11:07Julia Bauer38:56
    66NORIL Tyrving (238)+11:08Ida Tiltnes41:56
    67FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+11:14Kirsi Kihlstrm46:47
    68FINOlavin Rasti (163)+11:18Kukka-Maaria Krki39:14
    69FINPihkaniskat (107)+11:26Riina Rintamki39:46
    70FINDelta (87)+11:31Laura Leijola42:02
    71SWEGvle OK (117)+11:40Matilda sterberg42:32
    72NORLillomarka OL (37)+11:56Andrine Benjaminsen43:41
    73NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+12:13Marthe Glersen43:47
    74NORFrol IL (260)+12:28Sara Profors42:56
    75FINLapin Veikot (191)+13:00Milla Maijala44:35
    76FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+13:02Kirsi Vanhalakka38:32
    77NORWing OK (11)+13:03Palmer Helen40:24
    78SWEOK Tisaren (98)+13:03Rebecka Nylin42:02
    79FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+13:05Laura Lakanen36:57
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+13:05Mari Sane43:50
    81SWEIFK Ume (61)+13:13Elisabet Halvarsson42:23
    82SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+13:37Ingrid Alexandersson41:28
    83FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+13:39Iida Savolainen41:01
    84SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+13:42Sara Johansson47:28
    85FINKoovee 4 (81)+13:44Henna Saarinen41:15
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+13:45Kristin Jacobson40:57
    87SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+13:52Bara Malisova43:49
    88NORHalden SK 3 (146)+13:53Birkeland Malena Asheim43:21
    89FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+14:05Hanna Niemi44:57
    90FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+14:13Katja Honkala41:21
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+14:21Jenni Hakulinen49:16
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+14:40Stene Dana B.39:16
    93CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+14:45Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen42:15
    94NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+14:48Marie Styrvold42:54
    95SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+14:49Tina Junegard44:55
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+14:51Kristiina Lampinen42:05
    97SWEOK Kre (83)+14:52Linnea Wiking45:41
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+14:53Maarika Taipalus46:10
    99NORHalden SK 2 (92)+14:59Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss44:20
    100FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+15:01Mervi Ptry40:13
    101FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+15:01Laura Ryynnen42:51
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+15:04Sofie Petersson45:28
    103LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+15:05Kristine Veita43:03
    104ESTOK Kape (55)+15:06Jana Kink45:53
    105SWETby OK (70)+15:08Hilda Forsgren40:27
    106FINIF Femman (113)+15:22Sabina Bck45:34
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+15:22Emmi Jokinen43:26
    108SWEDalaportens OL (64)+15:23Karin Holm45:30
    109SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+15:49Sofia Andersson40:49
    110FINKinttuviisas (224)+15:53Suvituuli Asikainen44:46
    111FINNrpes OK (74)+16:20Annelie Haka40:54
    112NORNTNUI 3 (328)+16:45Hanna H. Nordbreden39:09
    113SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+16:54Birgitta Olsson48:28
    114FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+17:27Heini Papinsaari41:09
    115SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+17:29Tina Eriksson41:37
    116SWELeksands OK (16)+17:33Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss37:29
    117SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+17:34Agneta Eriksson45:53
    118FINOK Raseborg (194)+17:41Johanna von Frenckell42:54
    119SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+17:42Johanna Sarenmark39:15
    120FINMS Parma 3 (131)+17:44Tiia Miettinen40:12
    121DENOK Pan rhus (126)+17:50Stine Bagger Hagner44:46
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+17:51Jenni Jrvinen45:36
    123NORFredrikstad SK (62)+17:53Nikoline Bromander46:13
    124FINSK Vuoksi (90)+17:57Riikka Laitinen44:35
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+18:01Leena Mutka46:52
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+18:03Venla Heikkil45:54
    127FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+18:04Heli Lyytikinen38:27
    128FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+18:04Katri Niittymki43:01
    129FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+18:06Emma Silvennoinen42:31
    130SWESundsvalls OK (63)+18:12Alice Hugosson44:52
    131RUSOmega (138)+18:15Zoya Tikhonova45:05
    132FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+18:21Sanna Pusa50:21
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+18:24Maria Nordstrm48:03
    134SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+18:29Rebecka Lindberg38:18
    135SWEOK Ravinen (192)+18:30Anette nerud42:51
    136SWELunds OK (144)+18:33Eva-Lotta Bengtsson47:25
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+18:45Petra Liljestrm47:09
    138RUSUltra (42)+18:51Tania Polakova46:34
    139FINMS Parma 8 (185)+18:55Reeta-Mari Kolkkala39:56
    140FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+18:56Tiina Kihlstrm47:01
    141SWEIF Thor (29)+19:01Annika Ridell50:44
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+19:07Reetta Juvonen49:12
    143FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (643)+19:15Sanna Multala46:43
    144RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+19:15Elena Bazanova47:46
    145FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+19:21Roosa Pekkalin48:03
    146FINOK Botnia (190)+19:29Emilia Sgfors41:48
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+19:36Sanna Vuorenp45:50
    148SWETby OK 2 (274)+19:40Hedvig Markgren39:58
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+19:50Ulla Mnttri48:04
    150SWELinkpings OK (73)+19:51Josefina Almn50:51
    151NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+19:54Agnete Nummedal43:41
    152FINKoovee 3 (101)+19:55Henna Skog40:58
    153SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+19:56Anna Wehlin42:31
    154SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (281)+19:57Amelie Wallenhammar47:26
    155SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+20:05Lina Palmr50:35
    156LATVIGA (446)+20:07Lice Lienite45:15
    157FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+20:09Carita Fredriksson42:21
    158FINMS Parma 6 (437)+20:13Meri Fingerroos43:01
    159GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+20:18Heather Gardener46:51
    160SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+20:24Elin Sundqvist45:48
    161FINOK Orient (140)+20:32Emma Simosas42:32
    162SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+20:33Jansson Ellen48:23
    163NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+20:34Christina Kasin41:33
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+20:35Hanna Tjrnstrm44:29
    165FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+20:40Essi Rautasalo48:39
    166SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+20:43Lovisa Westbom45:01
    167SWEHaninge SOK (311)+20:44Emelie Bringster44:46
    168FINRasti-Lukko (94)+20:45Silja Annila46:18
    169LATIK Auseklis (172)+20:51Amanda Ziliske48:26
    170GBRScotland (96)+20:53Jessica Orr41:20
    171NORNydalens SK 3 (929)+20:53Lisa Jansson49:04
    172SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+21:01Stina Magnusson47:31
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+21:02Saanamari Manneri50:36
    174SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+21:02Johanna Sahlstedt56:34
    175SWESundsvalls OK 3 (731)+21:08Anna Hammarberg48:08
    176FINDelta 4 (183)+21:18Virpi Roine40:29
    177FINOK Orient 2 (124)+21:23Vilma Lammpinp49:19
    178SWEKlyftamo (179)+21:24Jonna Gunnerek49:35
    179NORstmarka OK (180)+21:252.Anne Margrete Hversen47:06
    180FINLahden Taimi (123)+21:32Marjaana Andelin50:49
    181RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+21:36Daria Troshanova52:00
    182SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+21:38Emma Tarandi54:39
    183ESTJOKA (215)+21:40Kadi-Liis Minn50:16
    184FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+21:43Saana Sivill41:35
    185FINMS Parma 4 (207)+21:54Laura Juntunen40:36
    186FINSK- Mik Koodi (269)+21:56Merja Mertsi Kuusisto42:22
    187SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+22:06Linn Pettersson40:00
    188FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+22:08Alisa Raitanen50:34
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+22:18Maria Kontoniemi49:55
    190NORSandefjord OK (99)+22:26Solfrid Helgesen51:07
    191SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+22:28Marielle Andersson50:41
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259)+22:31Salla Hirvonen44:38
    193FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+22:35Reetta Peltonen42:05
    194SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+22:38Elin Giding47:57
    195FINEspoon Suunta 3 (976)+22:44Annukka Galkin42:57
    196FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+23:04Johanna Keskitalo49:12
    197FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+23:25Jasmin Sundbck43:57
    198FINLynx 3 (154)+23:39Laura Mnkrl51:19
    199FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188)+23:44Piia Parkkinen46:06
    200SWEHrlvs IF (478)+23:48Marie Nilsson51:30
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >