jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (5)56:36Sara Bengtsson14:52
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+1Radka Brozkova15:43
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+2Eva Jurenikova15:41
    4SWETullinge SK (13)+4Sofia Lnnkvist15:28
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+4Sofia Haajanen14:50
    6FINMS Parma (39)+8Outi Sareila15:12
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:10Saila Kinni15:23
    8SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+1:50Katarina Svahn16:49
    9SWESvedalens AIK (8)+2:00Annika stman17:34
    10NORKongsberg OL (89)+2:24Laura Vike17:52
    11NORBkkelagets SK (15)+2:28Marte Balchen15:55
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+2:34Malin Sand17:42
    13FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+2:41Tuulia Viberg17:28
    14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+2:46Filomena Kovacs18:11
    15FINRastivarsat (59)+3:28Maarit Dahlman-Tervala18:59
    16NORKristiansand OK (162)+3:34Lina Persson15:22
    17FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+3:38Oona Valkonen19:14
    18NORNTNUI (21)+3:40Nielsen Mali Fjogstad17:07
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+3:42Sara Johansson17:17
    20ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+3:47Edit Kannel19:06
    21SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+4:08Jenny Johansson16:22
    22FINKoovee (22)+4:14Pinja Mkinen15:57
    23SWEOK Rodhen (28)+4:20Sofia Sllvander17:56
    24NORNydalens SK (19)+4:25Lene Moe16:03
    25RUSNorthern Wind (35)+4:34Ekaterina Chetaeva20:06
    26FINKoovee 2 (46)+5:06Miina Kanko18:01
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+5:11Sari Nurmela17:51
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+5:26Anna Gustafsson20:49
    29FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+5:27Kirsi Kihlstrm20:49
    30NORs-UMB orientering (120)+5:30Jenni Hesselberg Indby19:08
    31SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+6:01Sofia Forsgren16:44
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+6:02Jenni Laine17:28
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+6:03Sanni Kivel17:11
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (57)+6:03Sonja Kyrl17:07
    35FINPaimion Rasti (12)+6:05Satu Tahvonen16:48
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+6:05Anniina Paronen19:30
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+6:07Frida Hellstadius17:37
    38SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+6:12Marita Freimane19:44
    39FINDelta 2 (109)+6:15Heli Noponen17:25
    40NORNTNUI 2 (84)+6:16Emma Johansson17:43
    41SWEHellas (2)+6:34Nastia Trubkina16:24
    42FINLynx (23)+6:37Anna Koponen19:20
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+6:42Mari Sane17:16
    44SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+6:53Sofia Trnqvist18:22
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:12Jenni Hakulinen21:56
    46SWEJrla IF OK (50)+7:13Holmstrm Emelie18:49
    47NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+7:13Marit Kahrs18:38
    48FINKalevan Rasti (25)+7:15Marika Mikkola20:16
    49FINRastikarhut (148)+7:16Anni Heikkonen15:58
    50FINLapuan Virki (105)+7:17Hanna Lehto18:46
    51LTUIGTISA (165)+7:18Ausrine Kutkaite18:51
    52FINLynx 2 (69)+7:19Sara Karvonen18:47
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+7:33Anniina Suhonen18:59
    54SWEOK Tyr (135)+7:47Sofia Levin22:58
    55SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+7:49Tina Junegard17:44
    56FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+7:53Sari Suomalainen16:20
    57FINDelta (87)+8:00Laura Leijola18:20
    58SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+8:27Amilia Bjrklund20:10
    59SWEGvle OK (117)+8:31Matilda sterberg19:12
    60FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+8:31Mia Saarilaakso19:27
    61FINKangasala SK (60)+8:33Isabelle Feer20:14
    62SWEOK Hllen (18)+8:44Kajsa Hammarstrm20:22
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+9:08Maarika Taipalus20:14
    64ESPCatalonia Team (160)+9:16Annabel F. Valledor19:07
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+9:24Eva Elfving18:08
    66FINPargas IF (33)+10:07Sanna Nymalm19:48
    67NORHalden SK 3 (146)+10:12Birkeland Malena Asheim19:29
    68NORKonnerud IL (20)+10:15Therese Haare16:55
    69SWEEksj SOK (97)+10:18Julia Bauer17:56
    70FINHiisirasti (27)+10:20Laura Kempas21:28
    71FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+10:21Hanna Niemi21:02
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+10:24Johanna Kiiski20:08
    73FINLapin Veikot (191)+10:25Milla Maijala21:49
    74FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+10:27Iida Savolainen17:38
    75FINOlavin Rasti (163)+10:30Kukka-Maaria Krki18:15
    76NORFrol IL (260)+10:32Sara Profors20:49
    77SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+10:34Kristyna Kovarova19:06
    78NORLillomarka OL (37)+10:37Andrine Benjaminsen22:11
    79NORWing OK (11)+10:42Palmer Helen17:52
    80FINIF Femman (113)+10:43Sabina Bck20:44
    81SWEIFK Ume (61)+10:44Elisabet Halvarsson19:43
    82NORIL Tyrving (238)+10:45Ida Tiltnes21:22
    83FINEspoon Suunta (78)+10:47Mirka Haataja19:26
    84FINKinttuviisas (224)+10:47Suvituuli Asikainen19:29
    85SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+10:49Bara Malisova20:35
    86DENOK Pan rhus (126)+11:00Stine Bagger Hagner17:45
    87FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+11:00Sanna Pusa22:49
    88FINKoovee 4 (81)+11:03Henna Saarinen18:23
    89FINPihkaniskat (107)+11:03Riina Rintamki19:12
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+11:10Kristiina Lampinen18:13
    91NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+11:16Marthe Glersen22:39
    92SWELunds OK (144)+11:21Eva-Lotta Bengtsson20:02
    93FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+11:24Laura Ryynnen19:03
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+11:26Emmi Jokinen19:19
    95SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+11:30Birgitta Olsson22:53
    96FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+11:43Saanamari Manneri21:06
    97FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+12:05Katja Honkala19:02
    98LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+12:32Kristine Veita20:19
    99CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+12:37Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen19:56
    100SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (281)+12:42Amelie Wallenhammar20:00
    101ESTOK Kape (55)+12:56Jana Kink23:32
    102SWEOK Tisaren (98)+12:56Rebecka Nylin21:44
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+12:59Agneta Eriksson21:07
    104SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+13:04Ingrid Alexandersson20:44
    105FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+13:06Leena Mutka21:46
    106SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+13:11Kristin Jacobson20:12
    107NORFredrikstad SK (62)+13:15Nikoline Bromander21:24
    108SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+13:26Maria Nordstrm22:54
    109FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+13:29Tiina Kihlstrm21:23
    110FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+13:31Kirsi Vanhalakka18:50
    111FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+13:35Laura Lakanen17:16
    112NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+13:38Marie Styrvold21:33
    113RUSOmega (138)+13:43Zoya Tikhonova20:22
    114FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+13:48Essi Rautasalo21:36
    115SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+13:52Sofia Andersson18:41
    116FINNrpes OK (74)+13:57Annelie Haka18:20
    117SWESundsvalls OK (63)+14:00Alice Hugosson20:29
    118SWEDalaportens OL (64)+14:02Karin Holm23:58
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+14:06Venla Heikkil21:46
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+14:07Emma Silvennoinen18:21
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+14:11Mervi Ptry19:12
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+14:15Jenni Jrvinen21:49
    123SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+14:17Sofie Petersson24:30
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+14:18Daria Troshanova24:31
    125NORHalden SK 2 (92)+14:19Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss23:29
    126SWEOK Kre (83)+14:22Linnea Wiking25:00
    127SWETby OK (70)+14:23Hilda Forsgren19:31
    128NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+14:23Stene Dana B.18:48
    129FINOK Raseborg (194)+14:31Johanna von Frenckell19:33
    130SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+14:36Tina Eriksson18:33
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+14:41Ulla Mnttri22:44
    132RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+14:43Elena Bazanova23:03
    133RUSUltra (42)+14:45Tania Polakova22:17
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (643)+14:50Sanna Multala22:07
    135GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (961)+15:02Lesley Ward27:01
    136FINRasti-Enkelit (338)+15:13Maarit Harju24:57
    137FINRasti-Lukko (94)+15:16Silja Annila20:38
    138NORNydalens SK 3 (929)+15:16Lisa Jansson23:16
    139FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+15:19Roosa Pekkalin23:50
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+15:19Petra Liljestrm23:32
    141FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+15:23Hanna Vtinen21:56
    142SWEKlyftamo (179)+15:34Jonna Gunnerek23:34
    143FINMS Parma 3 (131)+15:40Tiia Miettinen17:57
    144NORstmarka OK (180)+15:422.Anne Margrete Hversen21:12
    145RUSOK Gulfstream (119)+15:43Elizaveta Kuznetsova19:53
    146SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+15:45Johanna Sahlstedt31:06
    147NORNTNUI 3 (328)+15:47Hanna H. Nordbreden18:00
    148FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+15:49Heini Papinsaari19:20
    149GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+16:00Heather Gardener22:22
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+16:02Maria Kontoniemi23:28
    151FINKoovee 3 (101)+16:03Henna Skog16:55
    152LATIK Auseklis (172)+16:09Amanda Ziliske23:33
    153FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+16:12Katri Niittymki20:58
    154SWEOK Ravinen (192)+16:45Anette nerud20:55
    155SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+16:47Elin Sundqvist22:00
    156SWELinkpings OK (73)+16:49Josefina Almn27:38
    157FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+16:49Alisa Raitanen25:04
    158SWELeksands OK (16)+16:51Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss16:36
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+16:52Reetta Juvonen26:46
    160FINSK Vuoksi (90)+16:53Riikka Laitinen23:20
    161SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+16:53Hanna Tjrnstrm20:36
    162FINLappeen Riento 3 (513)+16:57Kati Hs27:12
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+16:57Milla Saarimki24:20
    164FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+16:59Johanna Keskitalo22:56
    165SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+17:05Johanna Sarenmark18:27
    166SWESundsvalls OK 3 (731)+17:08Anna Hammarberg23:57
    167SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+17:16Lovisa Westbom21:23
    168SWEIF Thor (29)+17:18Annika Ridell28:50
    169NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+17:21Agnete Nummedal20:57
    170SWEHaninge SOK (311)+17:26Emelie Bringster21:17
    171NORSandefjord OK (99)+17:27Solfrid Helgesen25:57
    172SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+17:28Stina Magnusson23:47
    173LATVIGA (446)+17:28Lice Lienite22:25
    174SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+17:34Emma Tarandi30:24
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+17:36Heli Lyytikinen17:48
    176ESTJOKA (215)+17:36Kadi-Liis Minn26:01
    177SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+17:39Marielle Andersson25:41
    178FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+17:41Carita Fredriksson19:42
    179FINPargas IF 2 (128)+17:46Jeanette Pentti25:50
    180FINMS Parma 6 (437)+17:56Meri Fingerroos20:33
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+18:05Sanna Vuorenp24:08
    182SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+18:07Anna Wehlin20:31
    183FINOK Botnia (190)+18:09Emilia Sgfors20:17
    184SWEOK Denseln (40)+18:17Therese Nystrm25:59
    185FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204)+18:21Matleena Mannelin19:06
    186SWEHrlvs IF (478)+18:22Marie Nilsson25:53
    187FINLahden Taimi (123)+18:25Marjaana Andelin27:31
    188FINLynx 3 (154)+18:25Laura Mnkrl25:54
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+18:26Saana Sivill18:07
    190FINLappeen Riento (86)+18:28Maria Salmi19:22
    191FINOK Orient 2 (124)+18:30Vilma Lammpinp26:15
    192NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+18:30Christina Kasin19:18
    193SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+18:42Jansson Ellen26:21
    194SWETby OK 2 (274)+18:44Hedvig Markgren18:51
    195SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+18:50Rebecka Lindberg18:28
    196SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+18:53Lina Palmr29:12
    197SWEOK Hllen 2 (904)+18:59Linna Hultman23:54
    198FINUlvilan Ura (380)+19:05Anni-Kaisa Mkip24:05
    199FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+19:06Sirkku Paavola23:30
    200FINEspoon Suunta 7 (305)+19:08Marita Kokkila22:52
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >