jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)1:30:44Dana Brochkova13:38
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+5Riina Kuuselo14:02
    3NORNTNUI (21)+55Bodil Holmstrm14:13
    4SWEOK Linne (5)+1:51Iveta Duchova14:18
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+1:53Marttiina Joensuu14:58
    6SWESvedalens AIK (8)+1:56Maria Magnusson15:29
    7SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+1:58Ida Bobach14:15
    8NORBkkelagets SK (15)+2:10Caroline Cejka15:42
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+2:12Signe Ses15:55
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+2:32Fiona Kirk14:42
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+2:51Maria Bergkvist16:21
    12NORHalden SK (4)+3:20Vendula Klechova15:01
    13FINMS Parma (39)+3:37Susanna Tervo16:01
    14NORKristiansand OK (162)+3:49Annette Kindschi17:03
    15SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+5:21Magdalena Olsson17:47
    16FINKalevan Rasti (25)+5:36Mari Visnen14:19
    17NORNydalens SK (19)+5:37Nicole Ragvin15:46
    18FINLynx (23)+5:46Anne-Mari Leskinen15:09
    19LTUIGTISA (165)+7:28Natalia Tomilova16:03
    20FINKoovee (22)+7:31Ulrika Uotila16:53
    21FINRastikarhut (148)+7:51Anu Kopra16:50
    22SWEOK Rodhen (28)+7:55Elin Sjlander16:10
    23SWETullinge SK (13)+8:00Emeli Pettersson20:09
    24SWEJrla IF OK (50)+8:00Andersson Maria15:13
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+8:04Liisa Pulli16:17
    26SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+8:12Rebecka Olsson16:50
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+8:21Ellinor Sterner16:30
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+9:14Galina Vinogradova16:34
    29SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+9:17Lina Schols16:34
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+9:20Elisa Kemppainen18:01
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+9:21Katarina Borg16:48
    32NORKongsberg OL (89)+9:35Agni Fjogstad Nielsen16:42
    33FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+9:43Salla Tarvonen17:51
    34FINLapuan Virki (105)+9:51Johanna Pensas16:10
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+10:01Dorottya Peley17:41
    36SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+10:10Helena Markstedt17:31
    37RUSNorthern Wind (35)+10:17Natalia Ukhorskaya19:06
    38FINDelta 2 (109)+10:20Elina Virekunnas17:07
    39FINPaimion Rasti (12)+10:26Salla Fagerudd17:41
    40NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+10:27Lene Godager17:51
    41FINRastivarsat (59)+11:00Pivi Orava19:37
    42SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+11:05Karin Elfving16:55
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+11:24Mikka Ryypp15:34
    44NORKonnerud IL (20)+11:26Haverstad Maren Jansson15:35
    45SWEHellas (2)+11:27Aliya Sidtikova20:24
    46NORNTNUI 2 (84)+11:30Karianne Ruud17:21
    47FINHiisirasti (27)+11:32Pivi Autio15:25
    48FINKangasala SK (60)+11:38Jaana Pietil-Annala14:46
    49SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+12:04Karin Persson15:06
    50SWEEksj SOK (97)+12:11Anna Segersson15:01
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+12:16Miitu Korhonen17:13
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+12:20Katja Rodionova20:39
    53SWEOK Tyr (135)+12:22My Westlund15:44
    54SWEOK Hllen (18)+12:26Johanna berg15:35
    55FINKoovee 2 (46)+12:29Miia Niittynen15:46
    56ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+12:36Marje Venelaine19:04
    57NORs-UMB orientering (120)+12:52Helene Lund-Johansen19:45
    58FINPargas IF (33)+13:02Frida Lnnberg15:59
    59FINEspoon Suunta (78)+13:14Anu Uhotoinen17:21
    60NORWing OK (11)+13:25Lscher Sara14:19
    61FINLynx 2 (69)+13:42Hanna Kangasaho17:08
    62NORLillomarka OL (37)+14:19Linn Hokholt16:20
    63NORIL Tyrving (238)+14:30Cassie Nybrten17:19
    64SWEOK Tisaren (98)+14:42Tatiana Mendel15:36
    65ESPCatalonia Team (160)+14:45Carla Guillen17:45
    66FINDelta (87)+14:48Jenny Paulin17:14
    67FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+14:55Erja Jokinen15:50
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+15:11Jennie Runesson15:26
    69FINPihkaniskat (107)+15:16Pivi Luoma17:47
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+15:17Pivi Malmi16:09
    71SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+15:27Lisa Palm18:56
    72FINOlavin Rasti (163)+15:32Minttu-Maija Repo18:11
    73SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+15:46Karolin Ohlsson14:54
    74SWEOK Kre (83)+15:47Sofia Adolfsson14:52
    75ESTOK Kape (55)+15:49Annika Rihma14:40
    76SWEGvle OK (117)+15:49Christine Persson18:06
    77SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+15:52Martina Karlsson16:12
    78SWETby OK (70)+16:12Johansson Jenny Bagge15:01
    79FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+16:42Elli Kosola17:34
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+16:43Laura Palm17:01
    81FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+16:44Arja Nuolioja19:27
    82SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+16:48Elsa Trnros16:53
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+16:59Marika Airila15:55
    84SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+17:12Emma Arlebo17:24
    85NORHalden SK 2 (92)+17:21Iliana Shandurkova16:19
    86SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+17:25Sara Svensson16:18
    87NORFrol IL (260)+17:33Isa Mari Sandstad19:02
    88SWELeksands OK (16)+18:13Sabine Hauswirth14:37
    89SWEIFK Ume (61)+18:15Anna Holmgren18:59
    90NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+18:57Anne Gyri Glersen20:41
    91FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+18:58Anniina Tuosa22:10
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+19:02Riikka Timperi18:38
    93LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+19:05Dina Zobena17:57
    94NORNTNUI 3 (328)+19:09Natalie Egli16:21
    95SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+19:14Anna Forsberg15:37
    96NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+19:14Toril Nes18:31
    97DENOK Pan rhus (126)+19:24Inge Knudsen15:31
    98FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+19:29Reeta Ikola22:39
    99FINKoovee 4 (81)+19:31Kirsi Saarinen19:44
    100SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+19:42Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson15:10
    101CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+19:55Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi19:07
    102SWEIF Thor (29)+20:20Petra Halvarson15:16
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+20:36Tuula Nieminen19:40
    104FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+20:41Sonja Mrsky16:17
    105SWEDalaportens OL (64)+20:47Maria Jonsson19:21
    106FINMS Parma 3 (131)+20:47Eveliina Muukkonen17:00
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+20:50Ida Johansson16:23
    108SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+20:52Karin Lundberg17:20
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+20:57Milla Mattila20:03
    110RUSUltra (42)+20:58Svetlana Mironova16:04
    111SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+20:59Hanna Whlin18:02
    112FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+21:08Outi Borgenstrm20:52
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+21:11Maaret Rantanen15:32
    114SWEOK Ravinen (192)+21:17Frida Forsberg16:44
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+21:20Signe Dambe17:13
    116NORFredrikstad SK (62)+21:23Guro Alexandersen17:27
    117FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+21:24Katja Sundell17:30
    118FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+21:41Maija Ojanen18:11
    119FINIF Femman (113)+21:44Mari Mki-Torkko20:19
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+21:47Saara Norrgrann17:38
    121SWESundsvalls OK (63)+21:48Anna Nordin17:33
    122FINKinttuviisas (224)+22:21Hennariikka Lonka20:25
    123NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+22:33Guro Vassend21:42
    124FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+22:45Mia Lindroth22:37
    125FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+22:52Sari Vrnen17:28
    126SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+22:53Sahara Tibell16:15
    127SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+23:00Rachael Elder15:19
    128FINKoovee 3 (101)+23:00Natalia Kanko17:02
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+23:03Sirpa Liukkonen21:38
    130FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+23:08Ilze Cahrausa22:04
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+23:12Anna Sinisalo19:06
    132SWETby OK 2 (274)+23:14Maria von Schmalense17:31
    133FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+23:16Elina Raijas16:33
    134RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+23:19Ekaterina Kuokkanen18:01
    135FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+23:23Taija Huuskonen19:16
    136SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+23:33Karin Leonhardt16:47
    137SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+23:35Johanna Persson17:08
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+23:35Katja Kaario19:31
    139SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+23:52Caroline Kaipe20:07
    140FINRasti-Lukko (94)+23:54Reija Kallioniemi17:06
    141NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+23:58Mari Helgerud17:21
    142FINSK Vuoksi (90)+24:01Anni Kovanen20:01
    143FINOK Botnia (190)+24:15Ulla-Maria strand18:43
    144FINOK Orient (140)+24:15Charlotta Linnaila17:40
    145GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+24:17Laura Daniel17:56
    146SWELinkpings OK (73)+24:23Olga Rieznychenko18:29
    147NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+24:28Siri Vilberg18:31
    148FINNrpes OK (74)+24:29Pernilla Backlund22:06
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+24:36Mirja Matilainen18:43
    150SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+24:52Hellgren Erica18:16
    151LATVIGA (446)+24:57Vegere Ieva18:47
    152FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+24:59Eveliina Kosola18:47
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+25:19Karin Rantamki20:31
    154FINMS Parma 8 (185)+25:31Sanna Salmenoja20:33
    155NORHalden SK 3 (146)+25:39Celine Lemercier25:43
    156SWELunds OK (144)+25:44Marie Grnlund21:08
    157RUSOmega (138)+25:49Elena Kheldert21:31
    158GBRScotland (96)+25:53Hazel Wright18:57
    159SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+25:55Elina Johnsson24:03
    160FINDelta 4 (183)+26:04Tanja Viskari18:43
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+26:19Veera Kortelainen21:09
    162FINLynx 3 (154)+26:41Natalia Pikova16:59
    163FINMS Parma 6 (437)+26:49Anu Ekstrm20:33
    164FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+26:53Kati Yli-Sipil17:46
    165FINLahden Taimi (123)+26:55Hanne Kolehmainen19:20
    166SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+26:57Lovisa Mannfolk20:49
    167FINOK Orient 2 (124)+27:14Emmi Hasu19:48
    168FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+27:30Jenna Laukkarinen19:19
    169LATIK Auseklis (172)+27:34Beate Zalaiskalns20:40
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+27:38Sabrina Merihein18:10
    171NORSandefjord OK (99)+27:40Ina Mo19:11
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+27:52Hanna Ketamo17:43
    173FINMS Parma 4 (207)+27:56Saana Taimisto19:59
    174SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+28:01Andrea Westerdahl19:52
    175SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+28:09Elin Hkansson22:10
    176SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+28:17Elina Mikaelsson21:13
    177SWEVsters SOK (67)+28:26Sofi Thorsell15:35
    178FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188)+28:31Katri Leskel18:44
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+28:44Heli Elovaara18:26
    180NORFreidig SPK (225)+28:51Mari Angell-Petersen17:49
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+28:53Suvi Heittola16:46
    182FINEspoon Suunta 3 (976)+28:54Tarja Vesanto20:07
    183FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+28:56Teija Rantala18:48
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+28:58Essi Sundstrm20:37
    185GBRScotland 3 (982)+29:02Joanna Shepherd17:35
    186FINLapin Veikot (191)+29:30Martta Onnela30:27
    187SWEHaninge SOK (311)+29:30Therese Wilson22:43
    188FINLaitasaaren Veto (234)+29:36Maarit Nummi18:26
    189RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+29:37Evgeniya Chupina21:58
    190FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+29:42Sini Nrv19:35
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259)+29:49Viktoria Zdeblovskaya21:15
    192SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+29:59Linda Wennerlund21:28
    193NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+30:12Maja Kunz17:58
    194FINEspoon Suunta 7 (305)+30:13Mirja Linjama20:07
    195SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+30:17Maria Forsum21:36
    196ESTJOKA (215)+30:26Pilvi-Heli Vettik22:43
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (200)+30:28Marie Jacobsson18:16
    198SWEOK Nackhe (161)+30:29Josefin Carlsson19:45
    199FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+30:29Virpi Palmen21:51
    200ESTOK Ilves (174)+30:40Agnes Vask20:36
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >