jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 6,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    166Linnea Martinsson43:57SWEOK Tyr
    215Emma Johansson44:01+4SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    33Galina Vinogradova44:04+7NORHalden SK
    428Anastasia Tikhonova44:33+36FINHiisirasti
    550Malin Leijon-Lind44:34+37SWEOK Kolmrden
    617Mari Vnnen44:36+39FINKalevan Rasti
    731Ingjerd Myhre45:29+1:32NORKongsberg OL
    810Kine Gulliksen45:31+1:34NORBkkelagets SK
    9143Grete Gutmann45:31+1:34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1062Silja Tarvonen45:31+1:34FINKangasniemen Kalske
    1127Kristina Rybakovaite45:33+1:36LTUIGTISA
    12430Audhild Bakken Rognstad45:36+1:39NORLillehammer
    1357Maria Sjlander45:37+1:40SWEOK Rodhen
    144Hanne Nvik45:39+1:42NORNTNUI
    157Kristina Roberto45:39+1:42SWEOK Linne
    16152Natalia Chepaeva45:41+1:44FINLappeen Riento
    17292Linnea Lidstrm45:46+1:49SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    1881Henna Hglund45:50+1:53FINKalevan Rasti 2
    195Ines Brodmann45:51+1:54SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2083Gitte Bromander45:51+1:54GBRScotland
    2130Jana Knapova45:52+1:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    226Camilla Engstrand45:53+1:56SWESvedalens AIK
    2336Capucine Vercellotti45:56+1:59SWEHellas
    24206Jenny Johansson45:56+1:59SWEIFK Gteborg
    2544Pippa Archer45:58+2:01SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    26582Piret Klade45:59+2:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    2755Sabine Hauswirth46:00+2:03SWELeksands OK
    2899Mia Smeds46:02+2:05FINNrpes OK
    29328Lea Vercelotti46:02+2:05NORHalden SK 3
    3053Monica Topinkova46:03+2:06NORKristiansand OK
    3168Gril Rnning Sund46:03+2:06NORFrol IL
    3237Sonja Liukkonen46:04+2:07FINDelta
    3390Tytti Kirvesmies46:05+2:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    34922Katarina Lvgren46:06+2:09SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    3521Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen46:12+2:15FINAsikkalan Raikas
    36109Linda Sjgren46:13+2:16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    371Venla Niemi46:15+2:18FINTampereen Pyrint
    38209Moa Enmark46:15+2:18SWEGvle OK
    398Laura Hokka46:20+2:23FINSK Pohjanthti
    40198Agnes Leo46:21+2:24SWEBredaryds SOK
    41104Henna-Riikka Haikonen46:22+2:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    42355Christiane Trsse46:23+2:26NORVaregg IL
    4311Bohdana Heczkova46:24+2:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    44449Carlotta Scalet46:28+2:31SWEOK Orion
    4520Marjo Niittynen46:29+2:32FINKoovee
    4646Elin Dahlin46:30+2:33SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    4749Bettina Aebi46:30+2:33SWEOK Tisaren
    4879Hollie Orr46:33+2:36NORHalden SK 2
    49431Mira Kaskinen46:34+2:37FINUlvilan Ura
    50142Kaisa Pirkonen46:35+2:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    51189Marie-Louise Axenborg46:37+2:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    5247Heidi Liljestrm46:39+2:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    53128Sanna Andelin46:47+2:50FINLahden Taimi
    54934Martina Karlsson46:50+2:53SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5539Britt Ingunn Nydal46:53+2:56NORNTNUI 2
    56163Tatiana Rozova46:55+2:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5745Andrine Benjaminsen46:59+3:02NORLillomarka OL
    5822Stina Jansson46:59+3:02SWEJrla IF OK
    5938Sofia Trnqvist47:00+3:03SWEAlfta SA OK
    60151Krista Lhteenmki47:02+3:05FINKyrs-Rasti
    61168Nina Temjakova47:02+3:05FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6270Kirti Rebane47:03+3:06ESTSK Saue Tammed
    6340Lena Gillgren47:05+3:08SWEStora Tuna OK
    64340Saara Malinen47:06+3:09FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    65103Annika stman47:07+3:10SWESvedalens AIK 2
    6642Lenka Poklopova47:08+3:11SWETby OK
    6743Paula Heikkinen47:09+3:12FINKoovee 2
    6835Matleena Ojapalo47:10+3:13FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6993Alva Olsson47:12+3:15SWEVsters SOK
    7012Annika Kottonen47:13+3:16FINLynx
    7141Katja Rodionova47:13+3:16FINPargas IF
    7295Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen47:13+3:16DENOK Pan rhus
    7391Liis Johanson47:14+3:17FINMS Parma 3
    74368Sari Suomalainen47:14+3:17FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    7529Beatrice Gustavsson47:16+3:19SWEEksj SOK
    7684Emma Bergman47:17+3:20SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    7782Arnesen Mari Jevne47:17+3:20NORNTNUI 3
    7823Elin Winblad47:18+3:21SWEHagaby GoIF
    79199Catherine Taylor47:19+3:22SWEOK Linne 2
    8034Marte Reenaas47:21+3:24NORWing OK
    81252Christina Kasin47:22+3:25NORKongsberg OL 2
    82141Sanni Kivel47:23+3:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    83182Saana-Maria Rahko47:24+3:27FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    8469Anna Laitinen47:25+3:28FINRasti-Lukko
    8513Heini Saarimki47:26+3:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    86131Johanna Tervo47:31+3:34FINMS Parma 2
    8725Saara Norrgrann47:32+3:35FINPaimion Rasti
    88101Johanna Edin47:33+3:36SWEDalaportens OL
    8973i Brotons Esther Gil47:38+3:41FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    90138Hellberg Christin Lvald47:48+3:51SWETby OK 2
    91244Jannina Gustafsson48:09+4:12FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    92147Anna Ulvensen48:12+4:15NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    93205Nyb Marie Nordbye48:15+4:18NORKonnerud IL 2
    9456Johanna Erlandsson48:29+4:32SWEOK Skogsfalken
    95110Taija Huuskonen48:31+4:34FINHiiltonaiset
    9698Anna Quayle48:32+4:35SWESundsvalls OK
    9714Liisa Pulli48:36+4:39FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    98812Roos Elena48:39+4:42LATOZONS OK 3
    99272Lucie Krafkova48:46+4:49SWESders SOL-Tyres
    100222Kristin Hylander48:47+4:50SWENykpings OK
    101146Margarita Molotkova48:48+4:51FINRasti-Kurikka
    102100Ona Rafols48:50+4:53ESPCatalonia Team
    103228Sofia Graw48:52+4:55SWErla IF
    104135Marja Laukkanen48:54+4:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    105498Olya Belova48:55+4:58SWEArboga OK
    10633Heini Papinsaari48:56+4:59FINKangasala SK
    107261Amanda Thellsn48:56+4:59SWENssj OK
    10876Anni Honkimaa48:57+5:00FINEspoon Suunta
    109306Minna Saarinen48:58+5:01FINKoovee 5
    110111Camilla Sjberg49:00+5:03SWEIFK Ume
    111121Katri Lylynper49:02+5:05FINSuunta-Sepot
    11232Outi Sareila49:03+5:06FINMS Parma
    11394Maaret Rantanen49:04+5:07FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    114231Karin Elfving49:08+5:11SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    1159Anette Baklid49:10+5:13NORKonnerud IL
    116967Anna Gustafsson49:10+5:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    117158Kerstin Uiboupin49:14+5:17FINDelta 4
    118227Anu Uhotoinen49:14+5:17FINDelta 3
    119345Marita Fremaine49:17+5:20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    12097Sara Lundblad49:18+5:21SWETullinge SK 2
    121220Bostrm Kirsi49:27+5:30FINAinot
    12296Olga RIeznychenko49:36+5:39SWELinkpings OK
    123511Outi Grndahl49:38+5:41FINJuuan Jnne
    124366Guro Torpe49:41+5:44NORNTNUI 4
    12519Katarina Svahn49:52+5:55SWEIFK Moras OK
    126160Marja-Terttu Repo49:52+5:55FINOlavin Rasti
    127246Ellinor Sterner49:53+5:56SWEOK Kre 2
    12851Lisa Risby49:57+6:00SWEOK Kre
    129509Michaela Hallqvist49:57+6:00SWEMalungs OKFalkpings AIK
    13067Irina Mihalko50:01+6:04FINRastivarsat
    13154Maija Hakala50:02+6:05FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    13264Maurset Silje Uhlen50:16+6:19NORs-UMB orientering
    133174Emma Simosas50:24+6:27FINOK Orient 2
    134583Katrin Vinkel50:24+6:27ESTOK West
    135196Eirin Svane-Hafstad50:25+6:28NORSteinkjer OK
    136278Lena Jakobsson50:26+6:29SWENybro OK
    13775Paula Porkka50:28+6:31FINDelta 2
    138771Sofie Sihver50:29+6:32SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    139258Benita Hansson50:29+6:32SWEGotland
    140118Henna Saarinen50:30+6:33FINKoovee 3
    141319Ulla Silventoinen50:31+6:34FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    142170Saana Sivill50:31+6:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    143892Brigitta Mathys50:32+6:35FINRaisu Lumous 2
    144279Maja Andersson50:33+6:36SWEOK Dacke
    14571Johanna Hulkkonen50:34+6:37FINPihkaniskat
    146145Hilla Lamminp50:45+6:48FINOK Orient
    147112Marjut Turunen50:49+6:52FINSK Vuoksi
    148451Terhi Pollari50:51+6:54FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    14916Elli Peltomki50:52+6:55FINRastikarhut
    15048Elin Bjerva50:52+6:55NORBkkelagets SK 2
    151232Kristina Andersson50:53+6:56SWEJnkpings OK
    152124Ida Forsen50:55+6:58SWETullinge SK 3
    153202Tonje Vassend50:57+7:00NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    1542Simkovics Anna Nilsson51:03+7:06SWEUlricehamns OK
    15563Edita Martuseviciute51:04+7:07SWEKFUM rebro OK
    156139Marja Rantanen51:05+7:08FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    157315Rebecka Nylin51:05+7:08SWEOK Tisaren 2
    158365Ida Hyvnen51:06+7:09SWESkattkrrs IF
    159187Teresa Kollanen51:06+7:09FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    160394Elisa Elstner51:07+7:10SWEOK Linne 3
    161301Lena Paxal51:09+7:12FINOK Botnia 2
    162144Susanna Forsell51:10+7:13FINOK Raseborg
    163119Suvi Kujala51:11+7:14FINLynx 2
    164127Hanna Sivn51:12+7:15FINhtrin Urheilijat
    165253Daisy Kudre51:12+7:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    166150Hanna-Maija Koski51:13+7:16FINKoovee 4
    167243Virpi Remahl51:13+7:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    168240Veronika Tomashevskaia51:18+7:21RUSNorthern Wind 2
    169508Heli Urpalainen51:18+7:21FINYl-Savon Rasti
    1701054Sari Saarijrvi51:19+7:22FINOK EI
    17178Tove Lagerberg51:20+7:23SWEOK Sdertrn
    172116Sonja Mrsky51:21+7:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    173276Maria Fedorova51:21+7:24RUSNord West
    174859Terhi Mykknen51:22+7:25FINKangasala SK 9
    175123Ida Lindkvist51:23+7:26SWELeksands OK 2
    17674Paula Partanen51:27+7:30FINHyvinkn Rasti
    17726Emma Lhdekorpi51:30+7:33NORNydalens SK
    178280Johanna Honkanen51:33+7:36FINMS Parma 5
    179153Laura Juga51:35+7:38FINKeravan Urheilijat
    180183Sanni Kymlinen51:35+7:38FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    181192Marjo Bergman51:35+7:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    182648Viktoria Granholm51:36+7:39FINSolf IK 2
    183193Heidi Forsstrm51:41+7:44FINOK Botnia
    184117Elina Raijas51:42+7:45FINKR Venlat -92 4
    185797Anna Linde51:42+7:45SWEOK Linne 4
    186190Kicki Hggblom51:43+7:46SWEKlyftamo
    187330Sanna Nuottajrvi51:51+7:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    188129Kaia Kivikas51:52+7:55ESTOK Ilves
    189700Kristine Fjellanger51:52+7:55NORVaregg IL 2
    190570Talbonen Linda51:54+7:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    191167Alexandra Bjrrenholt51:55+7:58SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    19252Lila Harjamki51:56+7:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    193223Reetta Peltonen51:59+8:02FINEspoon Suunta 3
    194225Laura Joonas52:05+8:08ESTOK Vru
    195218Iida Savolainen52:06+8:09FINKangasala SK 3
    196106Eeva-Mari Oksanen52:10+8:13FINHankasalmen Hanka
    19788Julia Bjrkstrand52:13+8:16FINIF Femman
    198432Joline Ingelsson52:13+8:16SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    19989Martina Craig52:16+8:19SWEOK Ravinen
    200273Mirka Suutari52:18+8:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >