jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 6,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)1:24:07Karolina Hjsgaard40:06
    2NORBkkelagets SK (10)+58Tone Wigemyr39:34
    3FINPaimion Rasti (25)+59Katri Lindeqvist37:34
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+1:00Saila Kinni38:52
    5SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+1:01Linn Brnneby39:22
    6NORNTNUI (4)+1:03Bodil Holmstrm39:31
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+1:09Frida Hellstadius39:24
    8SWEOK Linne (7)+1:10Inga Kazlauskaite39:38
    9SWESvedalens AIK (6)+1:19Jahren Silje Ekroll39:33
    10FINKalevan Rasti (17)+1:20Marika Mikkola40:51
    11SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+1:34Kristin Lfgren41:07
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+2:20Jennie Runesson40:29
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+2:21Heini Wennman40:08
    14FINDelta (37)+2:30Jenny Paulin40:33
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+2:35Elisabeth Hansson40:29
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+2:58Maria Rantala39:39
    17LTUIGTISA (27)+2:59Gabija Razaityte41:33
    18SWETby OK (42)+3:02Anna Bachman40:01
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+3:05Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson39:53
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+3:11Annica Gustafsson41:27
    21SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+3:11Anastasiia Danylova40:28
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+3:15Anna Mrsell40:17
    23FINKangasala SK (33)+3:18Isabelle Feer38:29
    24SWEOK Tisaren (49)+3:21Maria Westher40:58
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+3:23Elna Forsberg41:59
    26SWEJrla IF OK (22)+3:31Elin Skantze40:39
    27FINHiisirasti (28)+3:35Anna Elffors43:09
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+3:47Petra Halvarsson41:17
    29FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+3:48Emilia Mnttri41:20
    30SWEOK Orion (449)+3:54Julia Frisk41:33
    31SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+3:57Kristyna Kovarova40:46
    32SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+4:01Amilia Bjrklund41:01
    33FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+4:03Oona Valkonen42:39
    34SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+4:14Carina Svensson42:00
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+4:18Minna Ryypp41:46
    36NORNTNUI 3 (82)+4:23Sofie Aarnes41:13
    37SWEDalaportens OL (101)+4:54Lisa Silvemark41:28
    38FINMS Parma (32)+4:55Sanna Heinonen39:59
    39NORLillomarka OL (45)+5:05Linn Hokholt42:13
    40FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:11Laura Pajunen42:56
    41DENOK Pan rhus (95)+5:27Stine Bagger Hagner42:21
    42SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+5:29Lina Persson41:07
    43NORKristiansand OK (53)+5:30Anneke Hald Bjrgum43:34
    44FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+5:31Laura Lakanen42:14
    45SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+6:20Olga Sluta43:27
    46FINDelta 2 (75)+6:23Anna Nrhi40:02
    47FINKoovee 2 (43)+6:26Miina Kanko43:24
    48FINMS Parma 2 (131)+6:30Susanna Tervo43:06
    49SWEOK Rodhen (57)+6:36Elin Sjlander45:06
    50FINRastikarhut (16)+6:39Anu Kopra39:54
    51NORHalden SK (3)+6:41Ingunn Fristad46:44
    52FINLynx (12)+6:43Sara Karvonen43:37
    53NORKonnerud IL (9)+6:48Therese Haare41:45
    54NORs-UMB orientering (64)+6:50Kvale Tonje Granne40:41
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+6:55Bernadett Kelemen41:00
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+6:59Lotta Kirvesmies45:01
    57GBRScotland (83)+7:00Rebecca Harding45:16
    58FINPargas IF (41)+7:02Frida Lnnberg43:56
    59SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+7:08Karolina Norin45:19
    60SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+7:10Zuzana Macuchova42:09
    61NORLillehammer (430)+7:12Annika Zell45:43
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+7:19Emma Silvennoinen44:24
    63FINMS Parma 3 (91)+7:23Tiia Miettinen44:16
    64NORKongsberg OL (31)+7:35Agni F Nielsen46:13
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+7:38Anna-Sofia Marila43:09
    66SWEOK Kre (51)+7:41Matilda Andersson41:51
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+7:45Matleena Mannelin44:29
    68FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+7:50Ansku Asikainen46:07
    69SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+7:58Maja Alm41:02
    70NORWing OK (34)+8:00Pavla Udrzalva44:46
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+8:07Ieva Sargautyte46:08
    72NORHalden SK 2 (79)+8:09Heidi A. Stokseth45:43
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+8:26Emmi Mhnen44:55
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+8:40Sara Wurmli46:23
    75FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (244)+8:45Jenna Laukkarinen44:43
    76FINRasti-Lukko (69)+9:50Silja Annila46:32
    77FINDelta 3 (227)+9:56Elina Virekunnas44:49
    78NORHalden SK 3 (328)+9:57Gry Granstedt48:02
    79SWEVsters SOK (93)+9:59Anna Thomasdotter46:54
    80SWEIFK Ume (111)+10:04Anna Lampinen45:11
    81NORVaregg IL (355)+10:05Kari Svingheim47:49
    82ESPCatalonia Team (100)+10:08Annabel Valledor45:25
    83SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+10:17Christina Smedberg47:07
    84SWEOK Hllen (24)+10:28Johanna Svensson42:09
    85SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+10:33Magdalena Olsson44:48
    86SWENykpings OK (222)+10:33Ek Marika Nylund45:53
    87NORNydalens SK (26)+10:35Ingvild Svarstad43:12
    88SWEEksj SOK (29)+10:36Olivia Kollberg47:27
    89SWESundsvalls OK (98)+10:40Elin Vedin46:15
    90FINLappeen Riento (152)+10:42Eveliina Pusa49:08
    91FINLynx 2 (119)+10:44Meri Vihavainen43:40
    92NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+10:45Lene Godager44:00
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+10:50Jo Stevenson45:40
    94FINLeppvaaran Sisu (368)+10:50Malena Lahtimies47:43
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+10:51Marjo Liikanen43:02
    96NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+10:51Marta Ulvensen46:46
    97FINIF Femman (88)+10:52Pernilla Tunis42:46
    98NORNTNUI 2 (39)+10:54Nielsen Mali Fjogstad48:08
    99NORFrol IL (68)+10:56Isa Mari Sandstad49:00
    100FINEspoon Suunta (76)+10:57Mirka Haataja46:07
    101FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+11:06Anna Moilanen48:07
    102SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+11:07Eva Elfving48:44
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+11:07Kati Frnti46:26
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+11:14Kaisa Raudkepp42:25
    105SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+11:15Amelie Ekstrm45:29
    106SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+11:16Nathalie Rygh44:18
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+11:22Katja Kyckling44:02
    108SWErla IF (228)+11:29Emma Andersson46:44
    109FINRastivarsat (67)+11:33Maarit Dahlman-Tervala45:39
    110FINHiiltonaiset (110)+11:49Mervi Ketola47:25
    111FINKoovee (20)+12:14Liisa Anttila49:52
    112FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+12:53Niina Papinsaari44:54
    113FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+12:54Johanna Kriikkula45:49
    114FINOK Botnia (193)+12:54Ann-Sofie Sundelin45:20
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+12:57Hanna Raitanen49:54
    116SWETby OK 2 (138)+13:01Elin Bjrkman49:20
    117FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+13:02Milka Leppsalmi45:48
    118FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+13:05Hanna Niemi51:00
    119FINOK Raseborg (144)+13:10Monica Bostrm46:07
    120SWEHellas (36)+13:11Alexandra Voytova51:22
    121FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+13:12Laura Palm44:53
    122SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+13:13Helena Markstedt46:00
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+13:17Edith Madalik50:21
    124FINPihkaniskat (71)+13:21Niina Hulkkonen46:54
    125SWEGvle OK (209)+13:21Elisabet Enmark51:13
    126SWELeksands OK (55)+13:22Therese Bergkvist51:29
    127FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (582)+13:23Sanna Sijl51:31
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+13:28Katja Vanhalakka48:41
    129SWELinkpings OK (96)+13:31Amy Rankka48:02
    130SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+13:37Kristin Jacobson46:40
    131NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+13:41Ula Morawska50:26
    132FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+13:50Erja Jokinen46:52
    133FINOK Orient (145)+13:55Charlotta Linnaila47:17
    134RUSNorthern Wind (65)+14:41Ekaterina Chetaeva46:21
    135SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+14:48Josefin Persson48:00
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+14:48Sirpa Liukkonen45:42
    137FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+15:02Emmi Haavisto46:33
    138SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+15:05Klara Alm48:05
    139SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+15:09Elin Hkansson45:53
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+15:12Mari Seppnen47:28
    141FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+15:21Tarja Silvennoinen47:46
    142SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+15:25Lovisa Adolfsson50:14
    143FINMS Parma 4 (264)+15:27Sanna Laaksonen46:19
    144SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+15:28Marie-louise Kaipe48:12
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+15:31Katja Sundell46:57
    146SWEGotland (258)+15:32Mikaela Rnnbck49:10
    147FINSK Vuoksi (112)+15:52Marja Tonder49:10
    148RUSOmega (134)+15:56Maria Krylova47:41
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+15:58Salla Hirvonen48:52
    150FINAinot (220)+16:00Tiira Hannele50:40
    151FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+16:06Suvi Pajunen47:11
    152FINLapuan Virki (87)+16:16Hanna Lehto47:08
    153FINLahden Taimi (128)+16:17Natalia Paladieva53:37
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+16:19Satu Heittola49:20
    155NORSandefjord OK (194)+16:20Kristine Fjeldbo45:09
    156FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+16:20Katri Leskel46:16
    157NORSteinkjer OK (196)+16:22Norunn Kvistad Dengerud50:04
    158NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+16:27Solveig Blindheim46:25
    159FINKoovee 4 (150)+16:35Mia Taini49:29
    160SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+16:43Pernilla Petersson51:40
    161FINLapin Veikot (386)+16:44Milla Maijala46:47
    162RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+16:56Alla Gusak49:45
    163NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+16:57Tone Aamli Sundtjnn49:12
    164SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+17:06Karin Lundberg45:22
    165FINNrpes OK (99)+17:09Annelie Haka55:14
    166FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (319)+17:11Henna-Riikka Riikola50:47
    167FINKoovee 3 (118)+17:13Amanda Uusitalo50:50
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+17:20Sirkka Oikarinen50:56
    169RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+17:21Svetlana Nikolaeva47:22
    170SWELeksands OK 3 (951)+17:25Linda Lindkvist42:33
    171SWEOK Tyr (66)+17:28Malin Leandersson57:38
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+17:29Minna Truhponen52:32
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres (272)+17:30Elisabeth Hovmller52:51
    174NOROppsal IF (249)+17:32Kapperud shild47:14
    175FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+17:35Jenna Lehto48:17
    176LATOK Purva Bridejs (120)+17:35Agnese Utsule47:42
    177SWEOK Denseln 3 (291)+17:37Heidi Berggren46:00
    178SWEKlyftamo (190)+17:39Veronica Sjdin50:03
    179SWEOK Dacke (279)+17:47Maja Pettersson51:21
    180ESTJOKA (241)+17:56Kadi-Liis Minn48:58
    181FINDelta 4 (158)+18:03Heli Noponen52:56
    182FINOK Orient 2 (174)+18:23Jeanette Aumo52:06
    183SWETullinge SK (18)+18:29Emeli Pettersson43:49
    184FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+18:34Niina Laivanen51:50
    185FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+18:40Hanna Vtinen51:29
    186SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (771)+18:44Anna Tarandi52:22
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+19:01Tiia Tallila43:27
    188SWEOK Ravinen (89)+19:02Annie Forsberg50:53
    189FINOlavin Rasti (160)+19:06Kukka-Maaria Krki53:21
    190FINKangasala SK 9 (859)+19:10Riitta Ternola51:55
    191RUSNord West (276)+19:11Zlata Malysheva51:57
    192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+19:19Anna Haataja51:51
    193ESTOK Vru (225)+19:20Erika Joonas51:22
    194SWEJnkpings OK (232)+19:26Frida Gustafsson52:40
    195FINDelta 5 (322)+19:27Pirita Orkola47:14
    196FINIK Kronan (191)+19:30Eva-Lina Sandell46:09
    197SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (432)+19:32Anna Lundgren51:26
    198FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+19:36Tiia Grnholm56:48
    199FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+19:48Mari Siren-Koskinen52:20
    200SWEOK Klemmingen (438)+19:50Jrpling Ebba Jansson50:09
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >