jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)1:10:22Karolina Hjsgaard26:21
    2SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+54Kristin Lfgren26:42
    3NORBkkelagets SK (10)+1:12Tone Wigemyr26:03
    4SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+1:16Linn Brnneby25:52
    5NORNTNUI (4)+1:41Bodil Holmstrm26:24
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:22Saila Kinni26:29
    7FINKalevan Rasti (17)+2:24Marika Mikkola28:10
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+2:30Frida Hellstadius27:00
    9SWEOK Linne (7)+2:35Inga Kazlauskaite27:18
    10LTUIGTISA (27)+2:45Gabija Razaityte27:34
    11FINPaimion Rasti (25)+2:47Katri Lindeqvist25:37
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+3:00Heini Wennman27:02
    13SWESvedalens AIK (6)+3:01Jahren Silje Ekroll27:30
    14SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+3:08Jennie Runesson27:32
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+3:15Annica Gustafsson27:46
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+3:16Elisabeth Hansson27:25
    17SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+3:34Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson26:37
    18SWEOK Tisaren (49)+3:37Maria Westher27:29
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+3:49Petra Halvarsson27:34
    20SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+3:50Amilia Bjrklund27:05
    21SWETby OK (42)+3:51Anna Bachman27:05
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+3:53Maria Rantala26:49
    23SWEOK Orion (449)+4:01Julia Frisk27:55
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+4:04Elna Forsberg28:55
    25FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+4:06Emilia Mnttri27:53
    26FINHiisirasti (28)+4:08Anna Elffors29:57
    27FINDelta (37)+4:11Jenny Paulin28:29
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+4:16Minna Ryypp27:59
    29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+4:20Anastasiia Danylova27:52
    30SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+4:29Carina Svensson28:30
    31NORNTNUI 3 (82)+4:38Sofie Aarnes27:43
    32FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+4:47Oona Valkonen29:38
    33SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+4:50Anna Mrsell28:07
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+5:01Kristyna Kovarova28:05
    35SWEJrla IF OK (22)+5:02Elin Skantze28:25
    36NORKongsberg OL (31)+5:03Agni F Nielsen29:56
    37SWEDalaportens OL (101)+5:04Lisa Silvemark27:53
    38NORLillomarka OL (45)+5:06Linn Hokholt28:29
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+5:06Lotta Kirvesmies29:23
    40FINMS Parma (32)+5:08Sanna Heinonen26:27
    41FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+5:10Laura Pajunen29:10
    42FINKangasala SK (33)+5:12Isabelle Feer26:38
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+5:19Ansku Asikainen29:51
    44GBRScotland (83)+5:37Rebecca Harding30:08
    45FINLynx (12)+5:40Sara Karvonen28:49
    46NORKristiansand OK (53)+5:52Anneke Hald Bjrgum30:11
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+6:01Emmi Mhnen28:45
    48DENOK Pan rhus (95)+6:02Stine Bagger Hagner29:11
    49FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+6:05Laura Lakanen29:03
    50SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+6:07Lina Persson28:00
    51FINKoovee 2 (43)+6:16Miina Kanko29:29
    52SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+6:48Olga Sluta30:10
    53NORHalden SK 2 (79)+6:54Heidi A. Stokseth30:43
    54SWEOK Rodhen (57)+6:57Elin Sjlander31:42
    55NORKonnerud IL (9)+7:02Therese Haare28:14
    56FINMS Parma 2 (131)+7:03Susanna Tervo29:54
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+7:07Emma Silvennoinen30:27
    58FINMS Parma 3 (91)+7:07Tiia Miettinen30:15
    59NORFrol IL (68)+7:10Isa Mari Sandstad31:29
    60FINDelta 2 (75)+7:12Anna Nrhi27:06
    61SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+7:23Ieva Sargautyte31:39
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+7:25Anna-Sofia Marila29:11
    63NORs-UMB orientering (64)+7:29Kvale Tonje Granne27:35
    64NORLillehammer (430)+7:29Annika Zell32:15
    65FINPargas IF (41)+7:30Frida Lnnberg30:39
    66FINRastikarhut (16)+7:31Anu Kopra27:01
    67SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+7:32Karolina Norin31:58
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+7:34Sara Wurmli31:32
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+7:36Bernadett Kelemen27:56
    70SWEVsters SOK (93)+7:43Anna Thomasdotter30:53
    71NORHalden SK (3)+7:44Ingunn Fristad34:02
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+7:46Matleena Mannelin30:45
    73SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+7:50Christina Smedberg30:55
    74FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (244)+7:59Jenna Laukkarinen30:12
    75FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+8:05Anna Moilanen31:21
    76NORWing OK (34)+8:16Pavla Udrzalva31:17
    77FINRasti-Lukko (69)+8:19Silja Annila31:16
    78SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+8:29Zuzana Macuchova29:43
    79SWEOK Kre (51)+8:33Matilda Andersson28:58
    80NORVaregg IL (355)+8:39Kari Svingheim32:38
    81SWENykpings OK (222)+8:51Ek Marika Nylund30:26
    82ESPCatalonia Team (100)+8:57Annabel Valledor30:29
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (582)+9:12Sanna Sijl33:35
    84SWEEksj SOK (29)+9:24Olivia Kollberg32:30
    85FINDelta 3 (227)+9:28Elina Virekunnas30:36
    86SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+9:30Magdalena Olsson30:00
    87SWEHellas (36)+9:45Alexandra Voytova34:11
    88SWEIFK Ume (111)+9:48Anna Lampinen31:10
    89SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+10:02Maja Alm29:21
    90NORHalden SK 3 (328)+10:05Gry Granstedt34:25
    91FINKoovee (20)+10:06Liisa Anttila33:59
    92FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+10:06Hanna Niemi34:16
    93SWErla IF (228)+10:17Emma Andersson31:47
    94FINLynx 2 (119)+10:22Meri Vihavainen29:33
    95SWEOK Hllen (24)+10:28Johanna Svensson28:24
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+10:29Marjo Liikanen28:55
    97FINRastivarsat (67)+10:32Maarit Dahlman-Tervala30:53
    98NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+10:34Lene Godager30:04
    99SWEGvle OK (209)+10:35Elisabet Enmark34:42
    100SWETby OK 2 (138)+10:36Elin Bjrkman33:10
    101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+10:39Nathalie Rygh29:56
    102FINIF Femman (88)+10:44Pernilla Tunis28:53
    103FINLappeen Riento (152)+10:45Eveliina Pusa35:26
    104NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+10:52Marta Ulvensen33:02
    105FINLeppvaaran Sisu (368)+10:53Malena Lahtimies34:01
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+10:54Kati Frnti32:28
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+10:54Katja Kyckling29:49
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+10:59Pernilla Petersson32:11
    109SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+11:00Eva Elfving34:52
    110FINHiiltonaiset (110)+11:01Mervi Ketola32:52
    111ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+11:08Edith Madalik34:27
    112SWESundsvalls OK (98)+11:21Elin Vedin33:11
    113SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+11:23Jo Stevenson32:28
    114NORNydalens SK (26)+11:24Ingvild Svarstad30:16
    115NORNTNUI 2 (39)+11:27Nielsen Mali Fjogstad34:56
    116SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+11:33Amelie Ekstrm32:02
    117FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+11:35Milka Leppsalmi30:36
    118FINOK Raseborg (144)+11:40Monica Bostrm30:52
    119FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+11:46Johanna Kriikkula30:56
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+11:48Niina Papinsaari30:04
    121FINNrpes OK (99)+11:51Annelie Haka36:11
    122FINOK Botnia (193)+11:53Ann-Sofie Sundelin30:34
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+11:54Kaisa Raudkepp29:20
    124SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+11:58Lovisa Adolfsson33:02
    125FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+12:04Erja Jokinen31:21
    126FINOK Orient (145)+12:09Charlotta Linnaila31:46
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+12:17Katja Vanhalakka33:45
    128NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+12:25Tone Aamli Sundtjnn30:55
    129SWEGotland (258)+12:35Mikaela Rnnbck32:28
    130FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+12:47Sirpa Liukkonen29:56
    131SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+12:50Helena Markstedt31:52
    132NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+12:51Ula Morawska35:51
    133FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+12:53Hanna Raitanen36:05
    134FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+12:56Laura Palm30:52
    135SWELeksands OK (55)+12:59Therese Bergkvist37:21
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+12:59Mari Seppnen31:30
    137FINSK Vuoksi (112)+13:03Marja Tonder32:36
    138FINPihkaniskat (71)+13:04Niina Hulkkonen32:52
    139FINAinot (220)+13:09Tiira Hannele34:04
    140FINMS Parma 4 (264)+13:10Sanna Laaksonen30:17
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+13:12Kristin Jacobson32:30
    142SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (771)+13:14Anna Tarandi33:07
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+13:16Emmi Haavisto31:02
    144SWESders SOL-Tyres (272)+13:17Elisabeth Hovmller34:53
    145SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+13:18Elin Hkansson30:17
    146FINLahden Taimi (128)+13:19Natalia Paladieva36:54
    147FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+13:20Suvi Pajunen30:40
    148SWELinkpings OK (96)+13:24Amy Rankka34:10
    149SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+13:24Marie-louise Kaipe32:23
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+13:29Salla Hirvonen32:38
    151SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+13:34Klara Alm32:49
    152FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+13:35Tarja Silvennoinen32:15
    153RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+13:38Alla Gusak32:42
    154NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+14:03Solveig Blindheim30:16
    155FINKoovee 4 (150)+14:08Mia Taini33:17
    156FINDelta 4 (158)+14:10Heli Noponen35:18
    157FINOK Orient 2 (174)+14:10Jeanette Aumo34:08
    158FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+14:12Minna Truhponen35:30
    159SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+14:14Josefin Persson33:41
    160RUSNorthern Wind (65)+14:32Ekaterina Chetaeva32:27
    161FINLapuan Virki (87)+14:34Hanna Lehto31:41
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+14:46Katja Sundell32:27
    163SWEKlyftamo (190)+15:02Veronica Sjdin33:41
    164NORSandefjord OK (194)+15:08Kristine Fjeldbo30:12
    165FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+15:10Katri Leskel31:21
    166ESTJOKA (241)+15:12Kadi-Liis Minn32:29
    167RUSOmega (134)+15:14Maria Krylova33:14
    168FINKoovee 3 (118)+15:22Amanda Uusitalo35:14
    169NORSteinkjer OK (196)+15:23Norunn Kvistad Dengerud35:20
    170SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+15:28Karin Lundberg29:59
    171FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (319)+15:36Henna-Riikka Riikola35:27
    172FINOK EI (1054)+15:38Salla Saarijrvi34:41
    173FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+15:42Jenna Lehto32:39
    174FINLapin Veikot (386)+16:08Milla Maijala32:26
    175FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+16:10Tiia Grnholm39:37
    176FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+16:10Sirkka Oikarinen36:01
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+16:14Satu Heittola35:30
    178SWEOK Dacke (279)+16:14Maja Pettersson36:03
    179ESTOK Vru (225)+16:21Erika Joonas34:38
    180RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+16:23Svetlana Nikolaeva32:39
    181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+16:23Astra Francke34:46
    182LATOZONS OK 3 (812)+16:25Ilze Zagare38:08
    183NOROppsal IF (249)+16:26Kapperud shild32:23
    184LATOK Purva Bridejs (120)+16:28Agnese Utsule32:50
    185FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+16:30Niina Laivanen36:01
    186SWEOK Denseln 3 (291)+16:38Heidi Berggren31:16
    187FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+16:39Hanna Vtinen35:43
    188SWENssj OK (261)+16:42Erika Hugoson38:08
    189SWEOK Tyr (66)+16:46Malin Leandersson43:11
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253)+16:46Katja Heinjoki35:56
    191FINLappeen Riento 2 (154)+16:47Anniina Tuosa34:46
    192FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+16:48Mari Siren-Koskinen35:35
    193SWEMalungs OKFalkpings AIK (509)+16:57Malin Dahlberg37:22
    194FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+17:12Anna Haataja35:59
    195FINKangasala SK 9 (859)+17:17Riitta Ternola36:17
    196FINOlavin Rasti (160)+17:25Kukka-Maaria Krki37:55
    197RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+17:26Lubov Kutsenina31:38
    198SWELeksands OK 3 (951)+17:27Linda Lindkvist28:50
    199NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+17:48Synne Baklid39:55
    200NORNTNUI 4 (366)+17:54Martine stebl38:35
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >