jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 5,7 km

    1FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (151)37:05Merja Rantanen37:05
    2NORFrol IL (100)+1:20Göril Rönning Sund38:25
    3FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+1:22Silja Tarvonen38:27
    4DENCopenhagen O (182)+1:25Annika Rhima38:30
    5SWETäby OK (46)+1:30Daria Lajn38:35
    6NORHalden SK (12)+1:31Vendula Klechova38:36
    7FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+1:33Nina Temjakova38:38
    8SWESävedalens AIK (11)+1:35Emma Andersson38:40
    9SWEOK Linne (35)+1:35Kristina Roberto38:40
    10NORLillomarka OL (38)+1:37Andrine Benjaminsen38:42
    11FINHernemäen Porina (597)+1:41Liisa Anttila38:46
    12FINTampereen Pyrintö (2)+1:43Riina Kuuselo38:48
    13LTUIGTISA (14)+1:43Kristina Rybakovaite38:48
    14SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (3)+1:46Helena Karlsson38:51
    15FINMS Parma (27)+1:47Katja Mjösund38:52
    16SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+1:48Elin Winblad38:53
    17SWEOK Rodhen (61)+1:50Angela Wild38:55
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:51Salla Fagerudd38:56
    19SWEOK Hällen (21)+1:53Tereza Novotn38:58
    20DENOK Pan Århus (54)+1:54Miri Thrane Ödum38:59
    21FINKoovee (24)+1:55Miia Niittynen39:00
    22SWELeksands OK (47)+1:58Sabine Hauswirth39:03
    23SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+2:00Catherine Taylor39:05
    24SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+2:03Höjsgaard Karolina A39:08
    25SWELinköpings OK (59)+2:04Katja Popovitch39:09
    26SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+2:09Emma Bergman39:14
    27NORKonnerud IL (29)+2:10Anette Baklid39:15
    28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+2:13Anna Haataja39:18
    29NORNTNUI (4)+2:13Arnesen Mari Jevne39:18
    30FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+2:16Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen39:21
    31SWEOK Kolmården (10)+2:18Linnea Lidström39:23
    32NORBäkkelagets SK (6)+2:19Kine Gulliksen39:24
    33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+2:19Anastasia Danylova39:24
    34FINKalevan Rasti (5)+2:21Mari Väänänen39:26
    35NORHalden SK 2 (71)+2:22Elena Roos39:27
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+2:23Riikka Timperi39:28
    37NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+2:25Krista Mihailova39:30
    38FINRastikarhut (40)+2:33Anu Kopra39:38
    39FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+2:37Laura Hokka39:42
    40SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+2:39Elin Karlsson39:44
    41FINLeppävaaran Sisu (424)+2:40Sari Suomalainen39:45
    42FINLynx (43)+2:45Taru Ikäheimonen39:50
    43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194)+3:02Elisabeth Hansson40:07
    44SWEJärla Orientering (28)+3:07Brigitta Marthys40:12
    45SWEEksjö SOK (51)+3:12Olivia Kollberg40:17
    46FINMS Parma 2 (50)+3:13Liis Johanson40:18
    47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (15)+3:17Jennie Runesson40:22
    48SWEOK Orion (53)+3:28Hanna Wisniewska40:33
    49SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+3:31Ellinor Tjernlund40:36
    50SWESävedalens AIK 2 (55)+3:34Erika Lindqvist40:39
    51FINSuunta Jyväskylä (181)+3:35Hanna-Mari Siivonen40:40
    52SWEOK Tisaren (13)+3:36Helena Andersson40:41
    53RUSNorthern Wind (103)+3:36Ekaterina Savkina40:41
    54NORKongsberg OL (26)+3:37Laura Vike40:42
    55FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (87)+3:37Saana-Maria Rahko40:42
    56SWEFinspångs SOK (234)+3:38Andrea Svensson40:43
    57NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+3:41Runa Fremstad40:46
    58SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106)+3:42Emma Bjessmo40:47
    59FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+3:42Bernadet Kelemen40:47
    60SWEOK Södertörn (77)+3:44Tove Lagerberg40:49
    61FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+3:49Inna Somova40:54
    62SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+3:51Katarina Lövgren40:56
    63FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+3:52Heini Papinsaari40:57
    64FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+3:53Henna Höglund40:58
    65FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+3:55Saara Norrgrann41:00
    66NORVaregg IL (82)+3:56Christiane Trösse41:01
    67FINDelta (9)+3:57Anna Närhi41:02
    68FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+3:58Riina Liuha41:03
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+3:59Hanna Palm41:04
    70FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99)+4:00Matleena Boström41:05
    71SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331)+4:01Elsa Törnros41:06
    72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+4:07Tytti Kirvesmies41:12
    73SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+4:09Magdalena Olsson41:14
    74SWETullinge SK (75)+4:11Rebecka Heinrup41:16
    75SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+4:15Ida Forsen41:20
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+4:15Tatiana Rozova41:20
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+4:16Lina Blomqvist41:21
    78NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (107)+4:16Lene Godager41:21
    79ESTJOKA (1261)+4:17Evely Kaasiku41:22
    80FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239)+4:20Kaisa Laapas41:25
    81SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:24Fanni Gyurko41:29
    82FINRasti E4 (382)+4:25Satu Annila41:30
    83FINOK77 (230)+4:27Raisa Sell41:32
    84SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+4:29Lena Gillgren41:34
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+4:30Kaisa Lylynperä41:35
    86FINRastivarsat (83)+4:32Emilia Hyvärinen41:37
    87SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+4:34Lovisa Adolfsson41:39
    88SWEKFUM Örebro OK (154)+4:35Anette Carlsson41:40
    89SWEOK Ravinen (139)+4:41Annie Forsberg41:46
    90RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (643)+4:42Olga Belova41:47
    91SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23)+4:43Johanna Sanderi41:48
    92FINIF Femman (63)+4:48Julia Björkstrand41:53
    93FINLynx 2 (92)+4:48Anna Koponen41:53
    94SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (161)+4:49Alexandra Bjärrenholt41:54
    95FINKoovee 2 (33)+4:53Miina Kanko41:58
    96FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)+4:53Jannina Gustafsson41:58
    97FINPargas IF (30)+4:54Sanna Nymalm41:59
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+5:12Heidi Liljeström42:17
    99NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+5:13Sigrid Alexandersen42:18
    100FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+5:15Marika Savukoski42:20
    101RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+5:22Veronika Tomashevskaya42:27
    102FINKoovee 4 (143)+5:38Hanna-Maija Koski42:43
    103LATOK Meridians (724)+5:39Vieda Lusa42:44
    104FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+5:42Elli Peltomäki42:47
    105FINMS Parma 3 (134)+5:49Anni Valtonen42:54
    106NORNTNUI 2 (65)+5:53Guro Torpe42:58
    107FINIF Femman 2 (307)+5:58Pernilla Tunis43:03
    108FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (221)+6:01Elisa Mäkinen43:06
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+6:10Mirka Suutari43:15
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+6:12Maria Rantala43:17
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+6:1543:20
    112FINAlatornion Pirkat (387)+6:17Marja Tonder43:22
    113FINNavi (138)+6:18Jenna Pajunen43:23
    114FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263)+6:18Terhi Pollari43:23
    115RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+6:21Liubov Kutsenina43:26
    116NORSteinkjer OK (338)+6:22Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad43:27
    117FINKyrös-Rasti (208)+6:27Krista Lähteenmäki43:32
    118FINLapuan Virkiä (113)+6:28Maarit Korpi43:33
    119FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (72)+6:33Eliisa Alatalo43:38
    120FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (135)+6:35Hanna Siven43:40
    121FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+6:55Emilia Mänttäri44:00
    122GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+7:0344:08
    123FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+7:04Katri Lylynperä44:09
    124NORTönsberg og omegn OL (173)+7:05Marta Ulvensöen44:10
    125SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+7:09Linnea Holmqvist44:14
    126SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (42)+7:12Akvile Preiksaite44:17
    127FINMS Parma 4 (118)+7:12Hanna Sareila44:17
    128NORKristiansand OK (45)+7:14Monika Topinkova44:19
    129NOROppsal IF (167)+7:15Una Bratlie44:20
    130GBRBristol OK (297)+7:21Laura Daniel44:26
    131NORÅs-UMB orientering (104)+7:25Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes44:30
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+7:25Tiina Haarlaa44:30
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003)+7:33Kirsi Niskanen44:38
    134SWEJönköpings OK (598)+7:35Kristina Andersson44:40
    135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+7:37Sara Würmli44:42
    136NORKonnerud IL 3 (989)+7:42Hansen Maren Mohagen44:47
    137NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+7:45Marie Styrvold44:50
    138SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+7:47Malin Eriksson44:52
    139SWEHaninge SOK (115)+7:49Carolin Svensson44:54
    140SWENyköpings OK (211)+7:53Rebecka Hylander44:58
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+7:58Lilia Emaldinova45:03
    142SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+8:01Zuzana Machukova45:06
    143DENOK Pan Århus 2 (1249)+8:04Stine Bagger Hagner45:09
    144SWEÖstersunds OK (477)+8:15Evelina Wallentin45:20
    145FINRasti-Lukko (60)+8:23Silja Annila45:28
    146SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073)+8:25Sofie Sihver45:30
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+8:37Riikka Kivelä45:42
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+8:40Ella Nurmi45:45
    149FINSK- Mikä Koodi (250)+8:44Annmari Viljanmaa45:49
    150FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+8:45Sonja Kyrölä45:50
    151FINLappeen Riento (80)+8:51Eveliina Pusa45:56
    152FINEspoon Suunta 5 (312)+8:52Inese Evele-Peltoniemi45:57
    153SWEUmeå OK (1264)+8:53Stina Nilsson45:58
    154SWEOK Kåre (49)+8:55Elina von Krusenstierna46:00
    155ESPCatalonia Team (79)+9:03Serrallonga Anna46:08
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+9:03Maiju Nurmela46:08
    157NORModum OL (293)+9:09Heidi Mårtensson46:14
    158SWEIFK Göteborg (122)+9:10Josefina Norin46:15
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+9:12Mia-Riitta Vikström46:17
    160CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+9:18Zuzka Kubatova46:23
    161NORSandefjord OK (116)+9:21Kristine Fjeldbo46:26
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+9:26Netta Rajamäki46:31
    163SWEIFK Umeå (204)+9:27Elina Rönnlund46:32
    164FINEspoon Suunta (74)+9:28Anni Honkimaa46:33
    165RUSNord West (186)+9:29Zlata Malysheva46:34
    166NORKongsberg OL 2 (123)+9:31Christina Kasin46:36
    167FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+9:31Lena Paxal46:36
    168FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (251)+9:32Ulla Silventoinen46:37
    169FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (740)+9:32Ruut Tornberg-Mattila46:37
    170FINKangasala SK 4 (248)+9:33Terhi Mykkänen46:38
    171FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+9:36Inka Komonen46:41
    172FINAinot (224)+9:36Elina Raijas46:41
    173FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+9:38Katja Rodionova46:43
    174FINKoovee 5 (278)+9:38Paula Heikkinen46:43
    175FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+9:40Maria Laitinen46:45
    176FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (185)+9:41Saara Malinen46:46
    177FINRajamäen Rykmentti (66)+9:42Hanna Raitanen46:47
    178FINHiisirasti (25)+9:44Olga Glebova46:49
    179RUSOmega (136)+9:45Ekaterina Rebrova46:50
    180NORNydalens SK (69)+9:46Malin Jakobsson46:51
    181RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+9:54Julia Strelchenko46:59
    182FINKalevan Rasti 3 (191)+9:54Krista Niiranen46:59
    183FINOulaisten Huima (283)+9:55Anni Huuha47:00
    184FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+9:56Polina Kuznetsova47:01
    185SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (614)+10:01Sofie Landqvist47:06
    186FINDelta 2 (56)+10:03Anu Uhotoinen47:08
    187FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059)+10:04Elina Löytynoja47:09
    188FINOK Raseborg (152)+10:05Susanna Forsell47:10
    189FINOK Orient (133)+10:07Emma Simosas47:12
    190NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+10:07Åshild Kapperud47:12
    191SWETäby OK 2 (120)+10:09Maria Pabich47:14
    192RUSNord West 2 (292)+10:10Svetlana Kyznetsova47:15
    193FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+10:12Venla Tahvanainen47:17
    194FINInkeroisten Terho (686)+10:13Heidi Huusari47:18
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172)+10:15Roosa Pekkalin47:20
    196FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (193)+10:17Johanna Pensas47:22
    197SWEÄrla IF (95)+10:19Sandra Grosberga47:24
    198SWEOK Rodhen 2 (932)+10:21Marie Jacobsson47:26
    199FINSK Vuoksi (110)+10:22Marjut Turunen47:27
    200AUSBushrangers (352)+10:25Anna Sheldon47:30
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345)+10:26Virpi Remahl47:31
    202GBREUOC (667)+10:27Lindsay Rona47:32
    203FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (575)+10:27Päivi Leppäsalmi47:32
    204FINOriveden Ponnistus (215)+10:29Suvi Pajunen47:34
    205RUSAmor-Legenda (1019)+10:30Lubov Balandina47:35
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+10:33Moa Kjellstrand47:38
    207RUSVesta (468)+10:33Maria Yakovleva47:38
    208SWEArn ok (117)+10:36Pia Käck47:41
    209FINKoovee 3 (141)+10:37Minna Saarinen47:42
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254)+10:37Riikka Otsamo47:42
    211RUSVyborg-orientir (749)+10:41Alexandra Artemova47:46
    212FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+10:45Aino Väyrynen47:50
    213FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126)+10:55Annabella Tolonen48:00
    214FINDelta 4 (137)+10:57Marili Zimmerman48:02
    215FINSK Vuoksi 3 (195)+10:58Hanna Varjus48:03
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+11:01Kaija Kekäläinen48:06
    217FINTurun Metsänkävijät (493)+11:07Johanna Ritanotko48:12
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+11:08Iida Heiskanen48:13
    219FINNärpes OK (109)+11:09Natalia Gurtchenkova48:14
    220FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+11:11Kerttu Nironen48:16
    221FINLahden Taimi (127)+11:12Veronika Khismatullina48:17
    222SWESkåneslättens OL (225)+11:14Elin Svensson48:19
    223NORVerdal OK (550)+11:15Maren Grande48:20
    224FINHalsuan Toivo (396)+11:17Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski48:22
    225FINOK77 3 (332)+11:18Annik Westberg-Arrakoski48:23
    226SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1063)+11:20Lisa Palm48:25
    227FINKangasala SK (20)+11:22Iida Savolainen48:27
    228NORHalden SK 3 (96)+11:30Iliana Shandurkova48:35
    229FINJalasjärven Jalas (393)+11:33Susanna Laurila48:38
    230SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+11:35Frida Erkers48:40
    231LATOK Saldus (485)+11:38Ilze Cahrausa48:43
    232FINLammin Säkiä (388)+11:44Mari Tikkanen48:49
    233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197)+11:53Larissa Erola48:58
    234FINKalajoen Junkkarit (308)+11:55Aija Tilvis49:00
    235FINMS Parma 5 (216)+11:56Eveliina Muukkonen49:01
    236FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957)+11:56Eeva Hämäläinen49:01
    237FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420)+12:00Anne Peltoniemi49:05
    238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750)+12:06Anna Kuronen49:11
    239FINKangasala SK 8 (356)+12:12Moona Lehtola49:17
    240SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+12:13Elin Vedin49:18
    241FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+12:17Siiri Hämäläinen49:22
    242FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994)+12:24Jaana Jaako49:29
    243NORIL Tyrving (131)+12:26Åsa Franzen49:31
    244SWEOK Linne 4 (174)+12:26Mari Troeng49:31
    245SWETullinge SK 6 (1054)+12:29Lina Matthews49:34
    246ESTOK Vöru (254)+12:30Tuuli Mäeots49:35
    247RUSIngPromTeam (824)+12:33Viktoriia Ershova49:38
    248LTUOK Azuolas (620)+12:48Rasa Ivanauskaite49:53
    249LATOK Kapa (279)+12:49Kate Dudele49:54
    250SWEKlyftamo (219)+12:52Sara Jonsson49:57
    251ESTOK West (284)+12:52Katrin Vinkel49:57
    252SUIOLG Chur (450)+12:53Veronique Ruppenthal49:58
    253FINDelta 9 (799)+12:53Pauliina Moisander49:58
    254SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+12:55Jenny Håland50:00
    255FINViitasaaren Suunta (761)+13:00Enna Laukkanen50:05
    256FINSuomusjärven Sisu (268)+13:03Tiina Anttila50:08
    257FINPellon Ponsi (310)+13:04Aino Vuopio50:09
    258FINIK Kronan (178)+13:06Alexandra Strandvall50:11
    259FINSaarijärven Pullistus (270)+13:07Minna Truhponen50:12
    260FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+13:08Kati Fränti50:13
    261FINHankasalmen Hanka (434)+13:09Kirsi Kihlström50:14
    262FINLappeen Riento 2 (228)+13:10Anniina Tuosa50:15
    263FINNavi 2 (303)+13:11Kirsi Korhonen50:16
    264FINOK Raseborg 2 (258)+13:15Pernilla Rantamäki50:20
    265FINOlavin Rasti (180)+13:16Marja-Terttu Repo50:21
    266FINDelta 3 (85)+13:21Pinja Jylänki50:26
    267UKRNash Klub (371)+13:21Elena Kapara50:26
    268FINRastiketut (285)+13:23Iina Kaitola50:28
    269SWEVimmerby OK (289)+13:23Svensson Sofie50:28
    270NORÖstmarka OK (592)+13:24Hanssen Linda50:29
    271FINRasti-Enkelit (642)+13:26Satu Pirttiniemi50:31
    272FINLynx 4 (266)+13:28Annamari Heikkilä50:33
    273FINLynx 3 (247)+13:34Anni Kivilaakso50:39
    274NORIF Sturla (317)+13:37Katinka Jussie Brurberg50:42
    275FINEspoon Akilles (359)+13:38Marjukka Hanhijärvi50:43
    276FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236)+13:39Emma Laakkio50:44
    277LATOK Meridians 2 (1006)+13:41Marta Jansona50:46
    278FINRastiPiikkiö (446)+13:44Netta Hjelm50:49
    279FINIK Kronan 2 (616)+13:45Monica Prest50:50
    280FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+13:48Tuuli Kettunen50:53
    281NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (429)+13:49Lene Therese Myrland50:54
    282FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (288)+13:51Anu Valkonen50:56
    283FINIK Falken (302)+13:57Jessica Wärnman51:02
    284FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (220)+14:00Laura Jerkku51:05
    285FINNeidot Itkosen (235)+14:03Maria Itkonen51:08
    286SWETullinge SK 5 (304)+14:04Ellinor Fryxell51:09
    287FINOulun Valppaat (449)+14:05Outi Hänninen51:10
    288UKROK Kompas (423)+14:08ALONA SUKHAREVSKA51:13
    289FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (384)+14:10Salla Lilja51:15
    290NORNTNUI 3 (41)+14:12Solveig Blandkjenn51:17
    291NORModum OL 2 (872)+14:15Sirpa Lilja51:20
    292LTUDainava1 (526)+14:24Jurate Rukaite51:29
    293SWELinköpings OK 2 (333)+14:25Julia ModigTjörnström51:30
    294FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (187)+14:30Suvi Harju51:35
    295POLOK!Sport (364)+14:32Aleksandra Hornik51:37
    296FINPosion Pyrintö (534)+14:33Sanna Soudunsaari51:38
    297FINMeMe (1196)+14:33Eveliina Kosola51:38
    298FINEspoon Akilles 3 (948)+14:35Heini Heikkilä51:40
    299FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (391)+14:36Liisa Parviainen51:41
    300FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260)+14:38Emma Rujala51:43
    301NORKongsberg OL 3 (993)+14:40Kari Strand51:45
    302FINLuumäen Rasti (694)+14:43Anni Inkilä51:48
    303LATMona OK (421)+14:46Agnese Baronina51:51
    304SWEVäsby OK (62)+14:47Maria Cole51:52
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+14:49Krista Lahtinen51:54
    306FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (475)+14:49Sanna Nykänen51:54
    307RUSO-girls (693)+14:49Elena Bannikova51:54
    308FINDelta 6 (203)+14:53Sanna Savolainen51:58
    309SWEIF Thor (763)+14:54Annika Ridell51:59
    310SWEOK Hällen 2 (1062)+14:54Therese Carlsson51:59
    311FINHyvinkään Rasti (124)+14:54Kirsi Vesterinen51:59
    312ESTOK Pölva Kobras (634)+14:55Madli-Johanna Maidla52:00
    313LATZiemelkurzeme OK (357)+15:00Ilze Lapina52:05
    314NORFrol IL 2 (313)+15:02Line Sundsvik52:07
    315SWENjurunda OK (483)+15:02Lina Wibron52:07
    316FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (587)+15:03Minni Halinen52:08
    317FINSanten (939)+15:04Pia Ahvenjärvi52:09
    318SWEDalaportens OL (165)+15:07Annika Hofling52:12
    319SWEGävle OK (169)+15:10Sandrine Mller52:15
    320FINNärpes OK 2 (295)+15:12Pernilla Backlund52:17
    321LATMezmalas MTB (529)+15:14Elina Karklina52:19
    322SWEAttunda OK (128)+15:15Terese Herlin52:20
    323FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (262)+15:20Outi Valkonen52:25
    324NORAsker SK (840)+15:22Ragnhild Lövli52:27
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+15:26Anni Reiman52:31
    326FINOulun Tarmo (681)+15:29Mira Paavola52:34
    327FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (715)+15:29Hanna Alanen52:34
    328LATIK Auseklis 2 (427)+15:33Ilze Vilks52:38
    329SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (64)+15:35Lindgren Lisa Nilsson52:40
    330FINRaisu Lumous (323)+15:35Anna Kalinichenko52:40
    331FINIF Brahe (252)+15:36Anna Sjöstrand52:41
    332FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632)+15:45Heidi Rahikkala52:50
    333SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459)+15:47Alexandra Sundgren52:52
    334FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035)+15:49Päivi Pitkänen52:54
    335SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+15:56Maria Westher53:01
    336FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (280)+15:59Tiina Jussila53:04
    337SWEOK Tyr (145)+16:04Malin Leandersson53:09
    338AUTOC Fürstenfeld (842)+16:04Karin Leonhardt53:09
    339FINOK Orient 2 (163)+16:08Henrika Wiksten53:13
    340SUIBussola OK (772)+16:11Regula Mueller53:16
    341FINIisalmen Visa (160)+16:14Heli Urpalainen53:19
    342SWESnättringe SK 2 (960)+16:14Dahlström Nadja53:19
    343SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074)+16:16Mette Petersson53:21
    344FINLapin Veikot (140)+16:17Meri Maijala53:22
    345FINRasti-Pommi (704)+16:18Outi Nieminen53:23
    346FINPaimion Rasti 5 (775)+16:21Milla Vehkaoja53:26
    347FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (415)+16:22Iida Peltonen53:27
    348FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (437)+16:25Meri Huhtanen53:30
    349FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185)+16:25Tiina Kivelä53:30
    350FINTorrin tytöt ja Ritva (565)+16:30Anu Torri-Haikka53:35
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404)+16:33Julianna Molnar53:38
    352SWEOK Klemmingen (291)+16:35Åsa Larsson53:40
    353FINTeam Ventus (479)+16:36Salla Tarvonen53:41
    354mmaHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (946)+16:37Heidi Mattila53:42
    355FINÄhtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077)+16:45Johanna Kriikkula53:50
    356FINHiiltosiskot (1133)+16:45Alicia Cobo53:50
    357ESTOK TON (386)+16:46Merike Paapson53:51
    358FINRastikarhut 5 (885)+16:46Sanna Ylikylä53:51
    359FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184)+16:47Sanna Nuottajärvi53:52
    360RUSWhite Nigts SPb (823)+16:48Ekaterina Blinova53:53
    361NORRaumar OL (249)+16:48Agata Stankiewicz53:53
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213)+16:51Maria Espo53:56
    363FINKauhavan Wisa (501)+16:56Tuija Katajamäki54:01
    364FINMaasotakoulu (619)+16:58Tarja Nykänen54:03
    365RUSLytkarino (177)+17:05Nadezda Suhkova54:10
    366FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209)+17:07Tiia Kunelius54:12
    367FINPargas IF 2 (155)+17:09Tatjana Eskolin54:14
    368FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (661)+17:10Linda Vairinen54:15
    369FINNastolan Terä (665)+17:10Jenni Korhonen54:15
    370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660)+17:13Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen54:18
    371FINCargotec (764)+17:14Elina Lietzen54:19
    372FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476)+17:19Caroline Holmgren54:24
    373FINIK Örnen (805)+17:28Mirka Nurmi54:33
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374)+17:29Marja Penttilä54:34
    375FINSuunnaton Into (518)+17:31Minna Nurmi54:36
    376FINYlivieskan Kuula (683)+17:31Hanna Perkkiö54:36
    377FINRelator Oy (1180)+17:31Eija Kestilä54:36
    378SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041)+17:33Anna Kindlundh54:38
    379FINSomeron Esa 2 (751)+17:36Miia Juote54:41
    380SWEOK Tyr 2 (253)+17:40Maria Brodin54:45
    381SWEDalaportens OL 2 (1025)+17:44Ulrika Backlund54:49
    382NORWing OK (19)+17:45Heidi Torvik54:50
    383FINHarha-askel (412)+17:46Anni Simola54:51
    384FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (511)+17:46Riikka Talvitie54:51
    385FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394)+17:52Laura Jänis54:57
    386FINNivalan Urheilijat (462)+17:53Henna Saukonoja54:58
    387FRAASOP Erstein (554)+17:54Lotte Murmann54:59
    388FINIF Minken (217)+17:56Mikaela Caldn55:01
    389FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246)+17:56Outi Örn55:01
    390FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (397)+17:58Kirsi Sipilä55:03
    391FINSomeron Esa (318)+17:59Tiina Karvonen55:04
    392LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (593)+18:00Ilona Dage55:05
    393RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042)+18:03Mariya Zasimovskaya55:08
    394FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (425)+18:05Reija Haikama55:10
    395FINHiisirastiKiukU (1134)+18:05Sanni Ruuhiala55:10
    396FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (281)+18:09Maarika Taipalus55:14
    397FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361)+18:11Anni Nurmela55:16
    398LATIK Auseklis (311)+18:12Jolanta Bura55:17
    399FINLauttakylän Luja (327)+18:14Kaisa Teerikoski55:19
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256)+18:15Vilmalotta Silvonen55:20
    401FINSienestäjät (376)+18:16Eeva Rantanen55:21
    402FINHiidenkiertäjät (568)+18:17Marja Rauttola55:22
    403FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298)+18:17Leila Seppänen55:22
    404SWEOK Kåre 2 (148)+18:22Hanna Berglund55:27
    405FINSuonenjoen Vasama (552)+18:25Tiina Lyytinen55:30
    406SWEJärla Orientering 2 (159)+18:28Dora Szerencsi55:33
    407FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (576)+18:28Katri Mehtälä55:33
    408FINHiiltonaiset (121)+18:31Maria Svetloff55:36
    409FINRasTiimi (223)+18:32Katariina Tiitto55:37
    410FINJuuan Jänne (553)+18:37Outi Gröndahl55:42
    411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275)+18:38Karin Rantamäki55:43
    412FINVaaran Vaeltajat (870)+18:41Jutta Schmidt55:46
    413FINSotkamon Jymy (543)+18:42Katri Mäenpää55:47
    414SWESnättringe SK (381)+18:44Andersson Lina55:49
    415FINIF Femman 4 (1085)+18:46Elin Sund55:51
    416FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452)+18:48Anna Laurio55:53
    417SWEOK Södertörn 2 (987)+18:50Elin Nygren-Wåhlin55:55
    418SWESkattkärrs IF (373)+18:51Signe Magnussen55:56
    419NORIL Tyrving 2 (320)+18:53Kjersti Skantze55:58
    420FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340)+18:54Inka Salonen55:59
    421FINKangasala SK 7 (865)+18:55Jonna Järvinen56:00
    422SWEOK Denseln (144)+18:56Hanna Keiser56:01
    423FINRasti-Lukko 3 (355)+19:00Johanna Saari56:05
    424FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (630)+19:00Arja Nurminen56:05
    425FINKoovee 7 (527)+19:02Minna Konttila56:07
    426FINRastivarsat 8 (938)+19:02Leena Aalto56:07
    427SWEÄrla IF 2 (1023)+19:04Bettina Hoelgaard56:09
    428FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769)+19:06Johanna Hakala-Kähäri56:11
    429NORStord Orientering (631)+19:08Linda Rykkje56:13
    430NORCentrum OK Oslo (539)+19:12Pamela Karoli56:17
    431FINOK77 5 (611)+19:14Paulina Hoffman56:19
    432SWEAttunda OK 2 (348)+19:15Järnving Ramona H56:20
    433FINPaimion Rasti 7 (801)+19:17Jaana Sipponen56:22
    434FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158)+19:18Sanna Sairanen56:23
    435SWEOK Denseln 2 (436)+19:20Maria Broström56:25
    436FINKangasala SK 10 (1036)+19:22Katariina Kannus56:27
    437FINSK Hanksu 2002 (442)+19:23Niina Taimisto56:28
    438FINHuipputiimi (540)+19:24Katri Nousiainen56:29
    439FINPummin Suunta (839)+19:24Päivi Karjalainen56:29
    440FINKuortaneen Kunto (504)+19:25Minna Tyrni56:30
    441FINRasti-Jussit 2 (572)+19:25Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas56:30
    442FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440)+19:26Minna Närhi56:31
    443FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753)+19:28Jaana Simonen56:33
    444FINSavon Rasti (613)+19:34Noora Kurri56:39
    445LTUKlaipeda (360)+19:36Ieva Baltriukaite56:41
    446FINOK Orient 3 (290)+19:38Susanna Lamminpää56:43
    447FINKalvolan Keihäs (708)+19:38Minna Ristimäki56:43
    448FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (375)+19:39Salla Turpeinen56:44
    449NORIL Gular 2 (1078)+19:45Vibeke Öye56:50
    450ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029)+19:46Saima Värton56:51
    451GERSportvogl (407)+19:47Birgit Kern56:52
    452FINOK77 6 (1079)+19:47Heini Friman56:52
    453FINLynx 5 (551)+19:50Mira Mäkelä56:55
    454FINYLEn Suunta (717)+19:50Hanna Nummila56:55
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (402)+19:52Maria Haapamäki56:57
    456FINJMV (1195)+19:52Riikka Tunkelo56:57
    457FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (692)+19:54Hanna Heikkinen56:59
    458RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (545)+19:54Nadeza Antipova56:59
    459SWEOK Kolmården 2 (162)+19:54Josefine Lindberg56:59
    460FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370)+19:55Tarja Kärkkäinen57:00
    461FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (933)+19:55Nelli Rehn57:00
    462FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1010)+19:56Julia Munck57:01
    463FINNostars (456)+19:59Taina Louhivuori57:04
    464BULBrownteam (651)+19:59Valeria Staneva57:04
    465ESTSK Mercury (400)+20:01Anneli Pello57:06
    466FINSuomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935)+20:05Tanja Väyrynen57:10
    467ESTOK West 2 (507)+20:07Margit Blehner57:12
    468FINIF Brahe 3 (1000)+20:10Teija Valkeinen57:15
    469RUSNorthern Wind 2 (130)+20:11Elena Markovkina57:16
    470FINEspoon Suunta 3 (153)+20:12Reetta Peltonen57:17
    471FINRasTiimi 2 (358)+20:13Johanna Tiitto57:18
    472FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (515)+20:14Henna Niemi57:19
    473FINKarkki-Rasti (521)+20:15Tanja Rantala57:20
    474FINEspoon Suunta 6 (403)+20:19Emilia Ståhlberg57:24
    475FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324)+20:20Eeva-Maria Fränti57:25
    476FINLaihian Luja (454)+20:21Anna Annila57:26
    477FINPohjankyrön Rasti (233)+20:23Sanna Keisanen57:28
    478FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (273)+20:25Kirsi Laasonen57:30
    479FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (330)+20:25Vappu Hyvärinen57:30
    480FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (422)+20:26Hanna Kuusela57:31
    481FINLimingan Niittykärpät (735)+20:26Elina Luhta57:31
    482FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653)+20:28Marikki Nygård57:33
    483FINJärvenpään Palo (766)+20:29Liisa Salminen57:34
    484FINValkeakosken Haka (149)+20:29Sonja Niemelä57:34
    485FINRasti-Jyry (201)+20:30Sara Löyttyjärvi57:35
    486FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (328)+20:31Jaana Miettinen57:36
    487FINRasti-Perniö (503)+20:31Essi Gustafsson57:36
    488FINAuran Vannas (670)+20:32Leena Miettinen57:37
    489FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+20:35Essi Lotvonen57:40
    490FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709)+20:36Anri Pohjonen57:41
    491RUSOmega 2 (218)+20:36Mariya Yashchenko57:41
    492FINSiilin Rasti (398)+20:38Henna Määttä57:43
    493FINValio Maitosuomi (1207)+20:38Sanna Pusa57:43
    494FINEspoon Suunta 4 (309)+20:41Rita Linko57:46
    495FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (441)+20:42Elli-Noora Kamppuri57:47
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (617)+20:45Arja Pajunen57:50
    497SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (192)+20:46Maja Ingelsson57:51
    498FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (815)+20:46Marjo Väätäjä57:51
    499RUSNord West 3 (306)+20:47Anna Nikitina57:52
    500LATOZONS OK (325)+20:47Arta Jakovela57:52
    501ESTOK Ilves (147)+20:48Agnes Vask57:53
    502FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (803)+20:48Ritva Siren57:53
    503FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (490)+20:49Maiju Karjalainen57:54
    504FINRasti-Nokia 2 (508)+20:49Kati Aalto57:54
    505FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (342)+20:52Maria Kontoniemi57:57
    506FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465)+20:53Elina Rusanen57:58
    507FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319)+20:55Kiia Lampinen58:00
    508FINValio (1131)+20:55Tiina Linnainmaa58:00
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510)+20:57Kirsi Viitanen58:02
    510LATAluksne (541)+20:58Iveta Velkere58:03
    511NORKonnerud IL 4 (1055)+20:59Synnöve Nybö58:04
    512FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390)+21:01Ella Turunen58:06
    513RUSAlko-Stop (564)+21:03Evgeniya Malysheva58:08
    514ESTRAE ROK (321)+21:06Mare Parve58:11
    515SUIOLG Pfäffikon (467)+21:07Nadja Rutz58:12
    516FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150)+21:11Helena Hakala58:16
    517FINMaarian Mahti (506)+21:12Pirkko Kalliola58:17
    518NORTönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305)+21:13Jannicke Ödegård58:18
    519FINRastivarsat 3 (237)+21:14Elina Immonen58:19
    520FINJMFC (606)+21:14Titta Kaartinen58:19
    521FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (261)+21:18Salla Koskela58:23
    522FINEpilän Esa (347)+21:20Sari Maijala58:25
    523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255)+21:21Terhi Kauppila58:26
    524LATOK Kapa 2 (349)+21:22Edite Briconoka58:27
    525RUSAzimut (460)+21:25Angejina Smidt58:30
    526FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1038)+21:25Ulla Vilkman58:30
    527FINSalarasti (496)+21:26Katri Salo58:31
    528FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (380)+21:26Saana Suutari58:31
    529FINSuunnaton Into 2 (700)+21:28Sanna Musto58:33
    530FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (640)+21:30Sanna Koivu58:35
    531ITACUS Bologna (463)+21:34Beatrice Baldi58:39
    532SUIOLG Cordoba (679)+21:34Magdalena Suter58:39
    533FINMS Parma 8 (494)+21:35Sinikka Taimisto58:40
    534FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080)+21:36Marika Peltoniemi58:41
    535FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (226)+21:37Emma Ranni58:42
    536FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (525)+21:38Anu Vesisenaho58:43
    537SWEOK Roslagen (245)+21:39Charlotte Sandberg58:44
    538FINREAL Team 3 (1224)+21:41Maritta Vasarinen58:46
    539FINHiisirasti 6 (1084)+21:44Elina Hannuksela58:49
    540FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (581)+21:45Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä58:50
    541GERUni Karlsruhe (684)+21:46Irene Hiltunen58:51
    542FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159)+21:47Satu Parkkinen58:52
    543LATBrice Vecenes (271)+21:48Madara Brice58:53
    544FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (612)+21:49Raili Liimatainen58:54
    545FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1076)+21:50Maaria Ritasalo58:55
    546FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (471)+21:51Päivi Julku58:56
    547FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (789)+21:54Heli Koskinen58:59
    548FINHirvensalon Heitto (408)+21:55Hely Salmenoja59:00
    549FINSomeron Esa 3 (426)+21:55Sanni Romu59:00
    550FINKaukaan Lyly (626)+21:56Sanna Valkonen59:01
    551FINRasti E4 2 (659)+21:56Mari Sivill59:01
    552ESTSRD (238)+21:58Kerda Timmusk59:03
    553FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (362)+21:58Sirkku Paavola59:03
    554FINLehtiliekit (1205)+22:00Kaisa Lehtikangas59:05
    555FINKalevan Rasti 5 (443)+22:00Pia Kettunen59:05
    556FINRasti-Jyry 2 (336)+22:05Tiina Sidensnöre59:10
    557FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (257)+22:06Saana Vahvelainen59:11
    558FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (378)+22:09Sanna Stolze59:14
    559FINPäijät-Rasti (343)+22:11Merja Lahtinen59:16
    560FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020)+22:12Matleena Kukkonen59:17
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639)+22:14Johanna Palo59:19
    562FINTeuvan Rivakka (682)+22:18Helena Soinila59:23
    563FINRasti-Lukko 2 (296)+22:20Jenni Pulkkinen59:25
    564FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (531)+22:22Mari Laurinen59:27
    565NORNTNUI 4 (202)+22:27Katharina Rognstad59:32
    566FINNelkyt ja Risat (1170)+22:27Terhi Latvala59:32
    567FINSaloisten Reipas (413)+22:32Anja-Leena Lamberg59:37
    568FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (982)+22:35Eija Sulavuori59:40
    569FINRasti 88 (286)+22:36Marja Heiliö59:41
    570FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646)+22:39Marja Mäkinen59:44
    571RUSYarkiy Mir (256)+22:44Irina Borevich59:49
    572FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (516)+22:46Annukka Ojala59:51
    573SWEVäsby OK 2 (1028)+22:47Annika Lundström59:52
    574FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (742)+22:48Anna Suomalainen59:53
    575RUSOK Gulfstream 3 (1069)+22:51Ekaterina Sidneva59:56
    576FINLammin Säkiä 2 (585)+22:52Sisko Anttila59:57
    577FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272)+22:53Maarit Oikarinen59:58
    578FINPerhon Kiri 2 (672)+22:54Katriina Kalliokoski59:59
    579FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385)+22:55Sanna Lahtinen1:00:00
    580FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (241)+22:56Katja Sorri1:00:01
    581FINPaimion Rasti 4 (265)+22:57Niina Reponen1:00:02
    582SWENorbergs OK (206)+22:58Emelie Moberg1:00:03
    583ESTRakvere OK (687)+22:58Kaisa Rooba1:00:03
    584FINRamboll Finland (888)+22:58Susanna Sandberg1:00:03
    585FINRS Käyhkää (974)+22:59Miia Kelosuo1:00:04
    586FINOulaisten Huima 2 (498)+22:59Eija Linna1:00:04
    587FINRasti-Jussit (212)+23:01Anna Tuomisto1:00:06
    588FINNousiaisten Alku (430)+23:01Mari Mäkelä1:00:06
    589FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (411)+23:02Marja-Leena Antikainen1:00:07
    590RUSHBM-OK (697)+23:03Olesia Mospan1:00:08
    591FINEpilän Esa 2 (584)+23:04Päivi Koli1:00:09
    592GBRSouth London Orienteers (791)+23:07Vicky Whaley1:00:12
    593FINPuolangan Ryhti (560)+23:10Kaarina Köngäs1:00:15
    594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822)+23:12Eerika Rantala1:00:17
    595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (624)+23:15Arja Kekki1:00:20
    596SWELunds OK (800)+23:19Jenny Björk1:00:24
    597FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1265)+23:20Paula Hakala1:00:25
    598FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (502)+23:31Marita Saari1:00:36
    599FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (548)+23:42Kristiina Pyhtilä1:00:47
    600FINYläneen Kiri (887)+23:42Mari Autio1:00:47
    601FINRastiketut 4 (696)+23:45Meri Mahlamäki1:00:50
    602FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (546)+23:46Tanja Nyholm1:00:51
    603FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (768)+23:49Petra Alanne1:00:54
    604FINRastihaukat (480)+23:50Hanna TalviOja1:00:55
    605FINNummelan Salamat (513)+23:51Anu Kankkunen1:00:56
    606FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (947)+23:51Heta Niemi1:00:56
    607SWEOK Måsen (93)+23:51Beatrice Huhta1:00:56
    608FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (795)+23:54Sanna Tamminen1:00:59
    609FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664)+23:55Leena Porvari1:01:00
    610LTUMedeina 2 (1066)+23:55Ruta Navickaite1:01:00
    611FINTeam kierot käyrät (1241)+23:56Katriina Nummela1:01:01
    612FINRasti-Hyry (726)+23:57Anni Partanen1:01:02
    613FINLynx 6 (481)+23:58Maarit Ritakallio1:01:03
    614FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991)+23:59Nea Isolähteenmäki1:01:04
    615FINTNRN (1146)+24:00Tanja Kalari1:01:05
    616FINRastiketut 2 (520)+24:08Taina Hoskari1:01:13
    617FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (732)+24:08Aino Tolkkinen1:01:13
    618FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1252)+24:10Alli Maja1:01:15
    619FINOK Raseborg 4 (828)+24:15Ulrika Haajanen1:01:20
    620FINIF Femman 3 (675)+24:16Isa Sandberg1:01:21
    621FINUlvilan Ura (636)+24:18Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:01:23
    622NORRingsaker OK (68)+24:21Hanna Storlien1:01:26
    623FINRastihaukat 4 (1032)+24:23Terhi Jauhiainen1:01:28
    624LATOZONS OK 2 (721)+24:24Ieva Vegere1:01:29
    625FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1004)+24:27Maarit Nummi1:01:32
    626FINOK Botnia 4 (903)+24:32Isabel Auren1:01:37
    627NORModum OL 3 (1016)+24:36Kine Hansen1:01:41
    628FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1095)+24:37Terhi Harjula1:01:42
    629FINRastiketut 3 (439)+24:39Heini Hemminki1:01:44
    630FINHellanmaan Teräs (622)+24:45Johanna Herttua1:01:50
    631LTUMedeina (445)+24:46Irina Misiuniene1:01:51
    632FINLahden Taimi 3 (833)+24:46Anna Chegarovskaya1:01:51
    633FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (954)+24:50Virpi Pentikäinen1:01:55
    634FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395)+24:50Tuuli Suutari1:01:55
    635FINRastivarsat 4 (990)+24:51Annika Tuoresjärvi1:01:56
    636FINSanten 2 (1213)+24:52Paula Järvinen1:01:57
    637FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363)+24:53Katariina Karjalainen1:01:58
    638FINEspoon Suunta 10 (737)+24:53Riikka Ståhlberg1:01:58
    639FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (680)+24:55Tuire Niemi1:02:00
    640SWEOK Södertörn 3 (627)+24:56Lena Erlandsson1:02:01
    641FINOK Raseborg 3 (547)+24:59Rita Forsström1:02:04
    642FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1166)+24:59Emmi Laitinen1:02:04
    643FINXCsporttipalvelu (549)+24:59Elina Oksanen1:02:04
    644FINKonneveden Urheilijat (559)+25:05Sari Krigsman1:02:10
    645FINVeKara OK (944)+25:06Elina Hyväluoma1:02:11
    646FINSalon Vilpas (505)+25:06Pirjo Kivioja1:02:11
    647FINJoutsenon Kullervo (509)+25:07Tuula Lallo1:02:12
    648LATIK Auseklis 5 (877)+25:07Ani Plotniece-Baranovska1:02:12
    649FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638)+25:08Johanna Pellinen1:02:13
    650FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (656)+25:09Kaisa Kankanen1:02:14
    651FINSuomussalmen Rasti (719)+25:09Päivi Tolonen1:02:14
    652FINRymy-Rasti (647)+25:10Heidi Mikkola1:02:15
    653FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964)+25:10Reija Laine1:02:15
    654FINHeiaVenlat (478)+25:10Raili Hokajärvi1:02:15
    655FINValkealan Kajo (316)+25:11Anniina Jaskari1:02:16
    656FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (582)+25:11Jenna Himanka1:02:16
    657FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (419)+25:12Suvi Tanner1:02:17
    658FINCRAFT Ladyt (814)+25:13Sarianna Nurminen1:02:18
    659FINPaha Rasti 2 (940)+25:13Annika Hautamäki1:02:18
    660FINKemira Espoo (1093)+25:13Anneli Lepo1:02:18
    661FINNavi 4 (797)+25:15Tarja Pajunen1:02:20
    662FINPeltomäki Golf (891)+25:15Pirita Hakkari1:02:20
    663FINHiisirasti 3 (350)+25:16Saina Pöyhönen1:02:21
    664FINNitrokarhu (1247)+25:16Maija Hakala1:02:21
    665FINLC-112 (856)+25:21Katja Lemola1:02:26
    666FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (666)+25:23Marja Töyrylä1:02:28
    667FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (996)+25:23Pauliina Kenni1:02:28
    668FINHutittaret (788)+25:25Kaisa Kataja1:02:30
    669FINTeam SnowFlakes (734)+25:26Anu Oksanen1:02:31
    670FINMaarian Mahti 2 (862)+25:27Airi Toivonen1:02:32
    671FINLapin Sudet (392)+25:28Virve Kauranen1:02:33
    672FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798)+25:29Ilona Puumalainen1:02:34
    673FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (716)+25:32Tiia Paavola1:02:37
    674FINTampereen Yritys (495)+25:34Marjo Ilonen1:02:39
    675FINEspoon Suunta 7 (929)+25:34Tarja Vesanto1:02:39
    676FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986)+25:39Tiia Pitkänen1:02:44
    677FINSuunta Hukassa (1270)+25:39Minna Nieminen1:02:44
    678FINKaakon Rasti (432)+25:40Katja Tilli1:02:45
    679FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (866)+25:40Airi Mattila1:02:45
    680FINKauhajoen Karhu (314)+25:43Veera Mäkitalo1:02:48
    681FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648)+25:43Katja Latvala1:02:48
    682FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1026)+25:44Minna Parviainen1:02:49
    683FINVakka-Rasti (474)+25:46Reea Ruusuvuori1:02:51
    684FINLapin Veikot 3 (1008)+25:47Liisa Honkavaara1:02:52
    685FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886)+25:48Tarja Kinnunen1:02:53
    686FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+25:54Marita Tolvanen1:02:59
    687LATOK Saldus 2 (578)+26:02Evija Miezite1:03:07
    688FINÅkermarcks (577)+26:08Erica Åkermarck1:03:13
    689FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776)+26:16Eija Tikka1:03:21
    690SWEAvesta OK (473)+26:17Marina Dickfors1:03:22
    691FINSavon Suunta (523)+26:18Iisa Lehtiniemi1:03:23
    692FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728)+26:18Anu Amper1:03:23
    693FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926)+26:20Tuovi Merkkiniemi1:03:25
    694FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438)+26:21Airi Kattelus1:03:26
    695FINHiisirasti 5 (1081)+26:23Päivi Markkula1:03:28
    696NORGNEIST 2 (1057)+26:24Sigrid Sövik1:03:29
    697RUSNorthern Wind 3 (819)+26:25Xenia Torganova1:03:30
    698FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599)+26:26Marja Juvonen1:03:31
    699FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695)+26:27Marika Roos1:03:32
    700FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492)+26:33Aino-Maria Hakala1:03:38
    701FINVetelin Urheilijat (351)+26:34Iida Nylander1:03:39
    702FINNavi 3 (406)+26:41Pirkko Frimodig1:03:46
    703USADVOA (157)+26:43Alison Campbell1:03:48
    704FINSuunta Jurva (868)+26:45Seija Koskela1:03:50
    705FININUS (727)+26:48Anna Kuokkanen1:03:53
    706FINKMKM (1163)+26:49Hanna Miettinen1:03:54
    707FINHiisirasti 4 (744)+26:53Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää1:03:58
    708FINJYY Jopa (853)+26:58Jenni Walinen1:04:03
    709FINEspoon Akilles 4 (949)+26:59Suvi Sorvakko1:04:04
    710FINSolf IK (377)+27:00Therese Lervik1:04:05
    711FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628)+27:01Elin Gunnarsson1:04:06
    712FINMissMä Oon (579)+27:07Mirva Paavola1:04:12
    713FINKässäkerho 2 (931)+27:07Anna Kosonen1:04:12
    714FINPuumientappajat 2 (1158)+27:09Minna Kujala1:04:14
    715FINSinkki-Sepot (787)+27:13Juulianna Jussinniemi1:04:18
    716FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (580)+27:15Hannele Patjas1:04:20
    717FINRastikarhut 2 (277)+27:17Tiina Haapakoski1:04:22
    718FINDelta 8 (562)+27:18Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:04:23
    719FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615)+27:19Nadja Sundström1:04:24
    720FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007)+27:21Tiina Myllylä1:04:26
    721FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (635)+27:25Iisa Ylinen1:04:30
    722FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1113)+27:26Jenni Nieminen1:04:31
    723FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747)+27:28Annikki Rinne1:04:33
    724RUSOK Kirishi (774)+27:30Vera Drobot1:04:35
    725FINRasti-Nokia 3 (995)+27:31Tiina Tähtinen1:04:36
    726FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037)+27:31Vitalija Ptasekiene1:04:36
    727FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557)+27:33Kirsti Laukkanen1:04:38
    728RUSJuventa (538)+27:34Victoria Karastan1:04:39
    729FINDelta 11 (720)+27:40Emilia Puputti1:04:45
    730FINKarsu (1153)+27:41Katri Korhonen1:04:46
    731FINRastikarhut 6 (1068)+27:45Maria Golubeva1:04:50
    732FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (1248)+27:46Teija Rauhala1:04:51
    733FINVesaisen Pojat (605)+27:48Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:04:53
    734FINMS Parma 7 (448)+27:52Hanne-Line Ekström1:04:57
    735FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (625)+27:53Varpu Vehomäki1:04:58
    736SWENyköpings OK 2 (1018)+27:57Anna Wikmark1:05:02
    737FINIhanat Naiset Metsässä (733)+27:58Nina Airla1:05:03
    738FINKompassikimmat (1091)+27:59Anne Korpijaakko1:05:04
    739FINRastihaukat 3 (1083)+27:59Taru Hakuni1:05:04
    740FINKärsämäen Kataja (428)+28:01Laura Vierimaa1:05:06
    741FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (907)+28:02Kati Leinonen1:05:07
    742SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (519)+28:03Kristin Carbonnier1:05:08
    743FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082)+28:03Sanna Löfbacka1:05:08
    744FINLapin Veikot 2 (655)+28:05Johanna Syrjälä1:05:10
    745FINLuKu (1167)+28:06Hanna Kauppi1:05:11
    746FINMuurlan Vihuri (416)+28:09Saara Santalahti1:05:14
    747FINMetsähallitus (1209)+28:14Tuija Soanjärvi1:05:19
    748FINPälkäneen Lukko (673)+28:18Anna-Maija Aho1:05:23
    749FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663)+28:19Krista Lahtinen1:05:24
    750FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (884)+28:21Pia Nygren1:05:26
    751FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574)+28:22Henna Loisa1:05:27
    752FINPaha Rasti (710)+28:23Tuija Schmidt1:05:28
    753FINEspoon Akilles 2 (537)+28:24Sanna Carlsson1:05:29
    754FINTanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137)+28:27Jatta Roos1:05:32
    755FINKepsi-Kimmat (674)+28:29Outi Hyppölä1:05:34
    756SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (532)+28:31Ingrid Mattson1:05:36
    757FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282)+28:33Kati Selvenius1:05:38
    758FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (786)+28:35Milla Turpiainen1:05:40
    759FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (544)+28:35Susanna Pitkänen1:05:40
    760FINOP-Pohjola (731)+28:40Minna Kiiso1:05:45
    761FINKodisjoen Kaiku (530)+28:47Tuuli Haapio1:05:52
    762FINFTA (470)+28:48Henna Henttonen1:05:53
    763FINKangasala SK 6 (713)+28:50Saija Laurila1:05:55
    764FINJukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198)+28:51Miiku Latva1:05:56
    765FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685)+28:56Heli Salmi1:06:01
    766NORIL Gular (457)+28:59Lise Christensen1:06:04
    767FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1169)+29:00Kristiina Burtsoff1:06:05
    768FINDelta 12 (603)+29:04Matilda Laine1:06:09
    769POLUNTS (389)+29:11Anna Filaber1:06:16
    770LATIK Auseklis 3 (514)+29:12Sanita Feldmane1:06:17
    771FINItä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958)+29:14Essi Virta1:06:19
    772SUIOLG Rymenzburg (315)+29:19Lucie Babel1:06:24
    773NORGanddal IL (372)+29:19Ann Karin Tjorhom1:06:24
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258)+29:25Aino Summanen1:06:30
    775FINSalamaSiskot (1108)+29:26Pia Sapman1:06:31
    776FINSuuntavaisto SK (781)+29:27Matleena Jaakonsaari1:06:32
    777FINMalax IF (790)+29:31Sarah Siffren1:06:36
    778FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (779)+29:32Katariina Vainonen1:06:37
    779FINOK Botnia 3 (652)+29:33Evelina Furubacka1:06:38
    780FINMS Parma 9 (1072)+29:35Liisa Veijalainen1:06:40
    781FINIF Brahe 2 (596)+29:37Pernilla Sundvik1:06:42
    782FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (354)+29:39Marjaana Isokallio1:06:44
    783FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (608)+29:39Noora Karjalainen1:06:44
    784FINKiriharakat (760)+29:41Mari Zakrzewski1:06:46
    785FINRastikarhut 3 (1047)+29:42Liisa Kontturi1:06:47
    786FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604)+29:44Hanna Laine1:06:49
    787FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433)+29:48Tuula Rajander1:06:53
    788FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1227)+29:49Nelly Sopanen1:06:54
    789FINRasTiimi 3 (487)+29:50Melina Koikkalainen1:06:55
    790FINOK77 2 (243)+29:53Jenny Ray1:06:58
    791FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1259)+29:54Heli Liukka1:06:59
    792FINVielä kerran tytöt (711)+30:01Heli Lahtela1:07:06
    793NORHaugesund IL Orientering (567)+30:02Ingrid Lindaas1:07:07
    794FINOulunsalon Vasama (793)+30:03Johanna Limingoja1:07:08
    795FINCoronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942)+30:06Sirkku Lesonen1:07:11
    796FINPensasKertut (1181)+30:06Merja Ylihärsilä1:07:11
    797FINMS Parma 6 (244)+30:08Anna-Sofia Vainio1:07:13
    798FINRastihaukat 2 (835)+30:10Kristina Kettunen1:07:15
    799FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (451)+30:11Katariina Suokko1:07:16
    800FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808)+30:13Laura Niemelä1:07:18
    801FINKangasala SK 9 (486)+30:13Heli Leppikangas1:07:18
    802FINKangasala SK 11 (1271)+30:15Hanna Samposalo1:07:20
    803ESTSK Saue Tammed (114)+30:23Merle Peterson1:07:28
    804NORGanddal IL 2 (535)+30:24Kristin Skadsem1:07:29
    805FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759)+30:26Minttu Rahkola1:07:31
    806FINHutittaret 2 (860)+30:26Riitta Saarikoski1:07:31
    807FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (414)+30:30Sanna Laitinen1:07:35
    808FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+30:33Noora Tommila1:07:38
    809FINOMG (890)+30:38Tuula Peltoniemi1:07:43
    810FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (410)+30:40Mari Kerkola1:07:45
    811LATIK Auseklis 4 (951)+30:46Marita Lapa1:07:51
    812FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58)+30:47Ulla Pentikäinen1:07:52
    813FINPentin Suunta (1188)+30:48Hanna Huhtala1:07:53
    814GBRBristol OK 2 (1065)+30:49Abigail Kerr1:07:54
    815FINMulon Mantat (714)+30:50Tiina Tiainen1:07:55
    816FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335)+30:54Tiina Kuusholma1:07:59
    817FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (945)+30:54Inka Lähteenaro1:07:59
    818LATEKO O (369)+30:57Sanita Pavare1:08:02
    819FINOK Raseborg 5 (930)+30:58Nina Ranta1:08:03
    820FINPaimion Rasti 6 (417)+30:59Jaana Hölsö1:08:04
    821FINMarjanpoimijat (879)+31:00Veera Juntunen1:08:05
    822FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857)+31:05Tuija Raitanen1:08:10
    823FINLehmon Rämpijät (1194)+31:06Sonja Suoniemi1:08:11
    824FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1087)+31:07Tiina Parviainen1:08:12
    825FINHaukiputaan Heitto (678)+31:08Kirsi Jämsä1:08:13
    826FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783)+31:09Anniina Kontiainen1:08:14
    827FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034)+31:09Liisa Kauppinen1:08:14
    828FINFirma (1156)+31:12Eeva Juntunen1:08:17
    829FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1251)+31:12Heidi Hautala1:08:17
    830FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236)+31:17Marja Kankaanranta1:08:22
    831FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (936)+31:20Eeva Mikkola1:08:25
    832FINLiperin Taimi (491)+31:25Mervi Nissinen1:08:30
    833FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820)+31:27Anne Rautakorpi1:08:32
    834FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898)+31:28Sanna Hamari1:08:33
    835FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (566)+31:29Emmi Einonen1:08:34
    836NORFossum (623)+31:33Nora Ursin1:08:38
    837FINBasware (1147)+31:33Johanna Määttälä1:08:38
    838FINOK Botnia (101)+31:34Emilia Sågfors1:08:39
    839FINKemiön Kiilat (214)+31:36Taru Pöyhönen1:08:41
    840FINEspoon Suunta 9 (827)+31:39Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:08:44
    841FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607)+31:41Minna Launonen1:08:46
    842FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (676)+31:41Tuula Priia1:08:46
    843FINTarpian Suunta (555)+31:43Anita Laaksonen1:08:48
    844FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (923)+31:43Marja Martikainen1:08:48
    845FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (813)+31:47Marjo Viitala1:08:52
    846FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (834)+31:50Taina Sairio1:08:55
    847FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (849)+31:50Sanna Mäkelä1:08:55
    848FINREAL Team 4 (1118)+31:54Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:08:59
    849FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914)+31:56Päivi Niemi1:09:01
    850FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (618)+31:57Elina Sillanpää1:09:02
    851FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (794)+31:57Jaana Juntunen1:09:02
    852ITAVENETO TEAM (240)+31:58Elisabetta Vanzella1:09:03
    853FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570)+32:04Satu Himanka1:09:09
    854FINNokian Partiotytöt (699)+32:06Aino Juslen1:09:11
    855FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (918)+32:06Helena Kämäräinen1:09:11
    856FINAkilles OK (633)+32:11Josefine Stenbäck1:09:16
    857FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1056)+32:11Kaisu Simonen1:09:16
    858NORWing OK 2 (965)+32:13Sigrid Bratsberg1:09:18
    859FINREAL Team (1100)+32:16Pirkko Norola1:09:21
    860FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (1136)+32:18Maria Heikkilä1:09:23
    861FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (522)+32:19Heli Vainio-Korhonen1:09:24
    862FINKiilto Oy (1098)+32:21Tiina Niemi1:09:26
    863FINKaskikeijut (741)+32:22Susanna Vuorela1:09:27
    864FINPellon Ponsi 2 (746)+32:24Tellervo Uusitalo1:09:29
    865FINDream Team (962)+32:26Tiina Järvinen1:09:31
    866FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (472)+32:28Paula Kölhi1:09:33
    867FINHuhta (431)+32:29Tiina Huhta1:09:34
    868FINPerhon Kiri (366)+32:30Eliisa Lindholm1:09:35
    869FINSisu-Venlat (691)+32:31Veera Koivumäki1:09:36
    870FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (952)+32:31Leena Rajala1:09:36
    871FINRasti E4 3 (736)+32:42Marika Pakarinen1:09:47
    872FINVantaan Hiihto-Venlat (1145)+32:45petra ruuth1:09:50
    873FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (536)+32:46Aulikki Korpio1:09:51
    874FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (880)+32:47Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:09:52
    875FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (902)+32:48Terhi Meriläinen1:09:53
    876FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706)+32:49Eevamaria Härkönen1:09:54
    877FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045)+32:50Pia Westerberg1:09:55
    878FINKoovee 6 (757)+32:50Johanna Leinonen1:09:55
    879FINAron Haka (892)+32:51Anne Stoor1:09:56
    880FINJämerän Naiset (725)+32:52Jenni Kemppainen1:09:57
    881FINKarjaan Ura (601)+32:54Tina Collan-Weber1:09:59
    882FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752)+32:54Ritva Mononen1:09:59
    883FINRasti-Pielinen (329)+32:55Taru Kilpeläinen1:10:00
    884FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (852)+32:57Anne Kinnunen1:10:02
    885FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060)+32:57Lotta Launo1:10:02
    886FINSolf IK 2 (845)+32:59NIna Berg1:10:04
    887LATMezmalas MTB 2 (1014)+32:59Mara Putnina1:10:04
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955)+32:59Kaarina Isoherranen1:10:04
    889FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012)+33:00Niina Hautamäki1:10:05
    890DENCopenhagen O 2 (1058)+33:00Sommer Ellis Byrgiel1:10:05
    891FINSelkien Sisu (869)+33:01Merja Santapakka1:10:06
    892FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444)+33:02Merja Myllys1:10:07
    893FINHillan Kuiskaus (677)+33:07Karoliina Vilander1:10:12
    894FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563)+33:08Seija Sauru1:10:13
    895FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266)+33:10Anu Muhonen1:10:15
    896FINLoimaan Jankko (770)+33:10Henna Saario1:10:15
    897FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722)+33:11Marja-Leena Kunelius1:10:16
    898FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524)+33:12Sirpa Suhonen1:10:17
    899FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (817)+33:13Anna Alanen1:10:18
    900FINAS Skinnarila (832)+33:15Hanna Nopanen1:10:20
    901FINDelta 10 (650)+33:19Piritta Karjala1:10:24
    902FINPerttelin Peikot (702)+33:20Katri Kleemola1:10:25
    903FINVaalan Karhu (738)+33:20Kirsti Koukkari1:10:25
    904FINSauvon Urheilijat (641)+33:22Laura Himanen1:10:27
    905FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658)+33:23Lea Maalismaa1:10:28
    906FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (718)+33:23Mari Lainkari1:10:28
    907FINEi ihan Suju (1223)+33:30Enni Peltola1:10:35
    908FINDelta 7 (610)+33:32Raija Hänninen1:10:37
    909FINNavi 8 (758)+33:39Piia Aarniosalo1:10:44
    910FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (586)+33:42Kati Lunden1:10:47
    911FINSalon Viesti (748)+33:43Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:10:48
    912FINPirteät peikot (1201)+34:01Verna Puttonen1:11:06
    913FINOYS Vapari (1220)+34:02Päivi Eilola1:11:07
    914FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810)+34:10Pirjo Kuusela1:11:15
    915FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061)+34:14Viivi Sirkeinen1:11:19
    916FINRastikarhut 7 (1044)+34:16Jonna Mäkivaara1:11:21
    917FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (998)+34:17Pirjo Valkonen1:11:22
    918FINIK Falken 3 (847)+34:19Emma Harald1:11:24
    919FINEntiset sählääjät (1150)+34:41Laura Wallenius1:11:46
    920FINLauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143)+34:43Laura Tarvainen1:11:48
    921FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (972)+34:44Tiia Palanne1:11:49
    922FINPargas IF 3 (346)+34:49Johanna Brink1:11:54
    923FINMAP Medical Technologies (1199)+34:54Tuula Lahtinen1:11:59
    924SWERånäs OK (571)+34:56Sofie Karlsson1:12:01
    925FINTeam Rasti (1212)+34:58Outi Ruusunen1:12:03
    926FINRastivarsat 5 (762)+34:59Petra Ruponen1:12:04
    927FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (812)+35:00Heidi Kerkola1:12:05
    928FINEspoon Akilles 5 (981)+35:01Anu Koivunen1:12:06
    929FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855)+35:08Mari Holmroos1:12:13
    930FINAlajärven Ankkurit (816)+35:10Anne Mäkelä1:12:15
    931FINPargas IF 5 (1070)+35:15Susanna Lönnberg1:12:20
    932FINTullin urheilukerho (1115)+35:18Katja Kuokka1:12:23
    933FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (558)+35:29Anni Härkönen1:12:34
    934FINKainuun Prikaati (1117)+35:34Mira Salminen1:12:39
    935FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031)+35:42Hanna Ala-Kasari1:12:47
    936FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1215)+35:43Janina Fagerlund1:12:48
    937FINTurun NMKY (274)+35:54Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:12:59
    938FINHeinon leidit (1193)+35:57Satu Parkkila1:13:02
    939FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (542)+35:59Aino Pullinen1:13:04
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912)+36:00Miia Mattila1:13:05
    941FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911)+36:01Sirpa Tarvonen1:13:06
    942FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1253)+36:03Elisa Latvasto1:13:08
    943FINNärpes OK 3 (745)+36:04Ann-Mari Sandgren1:13:09
    944FININUS 2 (1246)+36:05Elsa Murskaja1:13:10
    945SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1005)+36:07Josefin Eriksson1:13:12
    946FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1009)+36:08Annika Lundell1:13:13
    947FINLaihian Luja 2 (846)+36:09Terhi Tyynelä1:13:14
    948FINOK77 4 (583)+36:12Tarja Turunen1:13:17
    949FINKuhmon Peurat (418)+36:14Marjut Kyllönen1:13:19
    950FINLeijona Tytöt (875)+36:16Laura Netshajev1:13:21
    951FINKajaanin Korvenpojat (1149)+36:23Hanna Leinonen1:13:28
    952FINEspoon Suunta 8 (447)+36:24Heidi Nummela1:13:29
    953FINSuksisiskot (811)+36:29Minna Toivonen1:13:34
    954FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (464)+36:30Katri Hurskainen1:13:35
    955FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (771)+36:31Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:13:36
    956FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (784)+36:32Riitta Lautamäki1:13:37
    957FINKeplikos (1162)+36:35Kia Lillfors1:13:40
    958GBRSouth Yorkshire (590)+36:36Hilary Wood1:13:41
    959FINRastiketut 7 (956)+36:36Anette Nordlund1:13:41
    960FINAtria (873)+36:39Päivi Björkman1:13:44
    961FINKoovee 8 (1222)+36:40Marja Välkki1:13:45
    962FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1050)+36:42Henna Hannila1:13:47
    963FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (809)+36:43Johanna Rantala1:13:48
    964FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1139)+36:46Mari Haapala1:13:51
    965FINEpilän Esa 3 (863)+36:48Marjatta Vauhkonen1:13:53
    966FINOK77 7 (978)+36:49Mikaela Wiik1:13:54
    967RUSSaint-Petersburg (517)+36:50Larisa Savinykh1:13:55
    968FINKeski-Uusimaa team 2 (1173)+36:58Kirsi Karhunen1:14:03
    969FINIK Kronan 3 (1024)+37:04Marina Prest1:14:09
    970NORIL Tyrving 3 (405)+37:07Inger Tiltnes1:14:12
    971FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (755)+37:10Eeva Tervala1:14:15
    972FINKeski-Uusimaa team (1123)+37:10Mari Ollila1:14:15
    973FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668)+37:11Emma Antikainen1:14:16
    974FINHevikisu (739)+37:14Heli Ilomäki1:14:19
    975FINRajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1022)+37:17Kirsi Pettinen1:14:22
    976FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1048)+37:19Anna Onali-Ovaska1:14:24
    977FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807)+37:21Milla Toivonen1:14:26
    978FINKirisiskot 2 (1168)+37:22Annukka Lindqvist1:14:27
    979FINUudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184)+37:24Sofia Vainiomäki1:14:29
    980FINRastiketut 6 (858)+37:25Anna-Maija Hautamäki1:14:30
    981FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (777)+37:26Katja Heinonen1:14:31
    982FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (589)+37:27Pirjo Karvonen1:14:32
    983FINPopup Minna (1235)+37:30Tytti Mecklin1:14:35
    984FINKeravan Kaupunki (1171)+37:31Mia Hakuli1:14:36
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383)+37:31Seija Ojajärvi1:14:36
    986FINKivenkiertäjät (934)+37:34Pirjo Ylitalo1:14:39
    987FINIK Falken 2 (594)+37:37Erika Biskop1:14:42
    988FINUlvilan Ura 2 (829)+37:39Susanna Tommila1:14:44
    989SWEAttunda OK 3 (925)+37:45Felicia Knorn1:14:50
    990FINLappeen Riento 3 (609)+37:47Marjo Maijanen1:14:52
    991FINRasti 88 3 (698)+37:53Anne-Mari Kaarto1:14:58
    992FINNavi 5 (825)+37:55Pirjo Ihalainen1:15:00
    993FINJuridia Sports Club (1243)+37:59Suvi-Tuulia Leppäkorpi1:15:04
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339)+38:01Saana Karjalainen1:15:06
    995FINLady Di (1144)+38:04Hanna Stammeier1:15:09
    996FINPuujaan Suunta (1089)+38:06Päivi Rönni1:15:11
    997FINSiilin Rasti 2 (689)+38:09Tiina Jääskeläinen1:15:14
    998FINPuumientappajat (966)+38:09Marjaana Järvinen1:15:14
    999FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1104)+38:11Kirsi Köykkä1:15:16
    1000FINRasti-Nokia (299)+38:12Tuula Toivanen1:15:17
    1001ESTLSF Pronoking Team (602)+38:21Veste Kivipalu1:15:26
    1002FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (778)+38:26Hanna Knuuti1:15:31
    1003FINEukot eksyksissä (1242)+38:26Kaisa Haverinen1:15:31
    1004FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703)+38:27Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen1:15:32
    1005FINOK77 8 (1033)+38:31Outi Grotenfelt1:15:36
    1006FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (730)+38:52Marke Jalkanen1:15:57
    1007FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533)+38:55Jutta Ratilainen1:16:00
    1008FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (927)+38:57Tarja Hyytiäinen1:16:02
    1009FINTuupovaaran Sepot (591)+39:01Eini Ratinen1:16:06
    1010FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (1097)+39:01Marja Saramäki1:16:06
    1011FINSappi Kirkniemi (705)+39:03Kristiina Manninen1:16:08
    1012FINHuitojat (756)+39:03Irmeli Savolainen1:16:08
    1013FINSuuntahaukat (1234)+39:08Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:16:13
    1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257)+39:15Johanna Mäkelä1:16:20
    1015FINRasti-Nokia 4 (937)+39:15Saara Siren1:16:20
    1016FINMetso Automation Tampere (1192)+39:21Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:16:26
    1017FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831)+39:22Marja-Liisa Pirttinen1:16:27
    1018FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1240)+39:26Laura Jääskeläinen1:16:31
    1019FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001)+39:28Marjo Salonen1:16:33
    1020FINKirmailijat (971)+39:32Kirsi Ziegler1:16:37
    1021FINTeam Aurora Borealis (1250)+39:34Sanna Väänänen1:16:39
    1022FINRaisu Lumous 2 (837)+39:36Teija Launis1:16:41
    1023FINRauman flikat (729)+39:37Anne Raikunen1:16:42
    1024FINSK Vuoksi 2 (671)+39:41Anni Penttinen1:16:46
    1025FINLahden Taimi 2 (821)+39:41Eija Ripatti1:16:46
    1026FINPiikkiön Kehitys (379)+39:47Pirjo Ailanto1:16:52
    1027FINHauhon Sisu 2 (654)+39:47Arja Lehto-Linna1:16:52
    1028FINOC Toffee (1182)+39:48Tuija Jalli1:16:53
    1029FINMesikämmenet (780)+40:00Tarja Seppänen1:17:05
    1030FINLäpilyönti (1106)+40:10Maria Viisanen1:17:15
    1031FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (649)+40:11Riikka Tuuppa1:17:16
    1032FINRadiosuuntaajat 2 (1229)+40:13Sohvi Rajamäki1:17:18
    1033FINNavi 6 (690)+40:14Raisa Vaahtersalo1:17:19
    1034FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (1217)+40:16Sini Makkonen1:17:21
    1035FINInnotiimi (1105)+40:17Jessica Gustafsson1:17:22
    1036FINHakkistytöt (1211)+40:22Elise Pinta1:17:27
    1037FINRetuperän WBK (977)+40:26Leena Pirhonen1:17:31
    1038FINSomeron Esa 4 (1027)+40:27Marjukka Mikkola1:17:32
    1039FINGaia (1122)+40:35Mari Hjelt1:17:40
    1040FINRadiosuuntaajat (1174)+40:42Maarit Kelokaski1:17:47
    1041FINSuvilintu (1186)+40:46Minna Törrönen1:17:51
    1042FINTetsaajat (913)+40:47Ida Koskinen1:17:52
    1043FINValio 3 (1226)+40:56Katri Matilainen1:18:01
    1044FINTeam Ampparit (1203)+40:56Enni Viuhkonen1:18:01
    1045FINNastolan Terä 2 (1039)+40:59Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen1:18:04
    1046FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015)+41:02Sinikka Tuomaala1:18:07
    1047FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401)+41:06Tuula Suni1:18:11
    1048FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214)+41:07Riikka Toppila1:18:12
    1049FINSLAK (1092)+41:09Laura Lähteenmäki1:18:14
    1050FINLynx 7 (1049)+41:13Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:18:18
    1051FINSavon Suunta 2 (854)+41:16Sisko Malkki1:18:21
    1052NORFana IL (482)+41:25Elise Rognsvåg1:18:30
    1053FINDelta 5 (287)+41:25Johanna Komulainen1:18:30
    1054FINAgrimarket (1138)+41:26Piia Heiniö1:18:31
    1055FINKoppelot (1160)+41:28Elina Hallman1:18:33
    1056FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (897)+41:29Henna Hirsimäki1:18:34
    1057FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1191)+41:29Riitta Viitala1:18:34
    1058FINEliaksen Eksyjät (1109)+41:31Tarja Salonsaari1:18:36
    1059FINPVTT (1132)+41:33Niina Nissinen1:18:38
    1060FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (895)+41:35Anna Mykkänen1:18:40
    1061FINRamboll Finland 2 (999)+41:35Hanna Tolvanen1:18:40
    1062FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (792)+41:41Tarja Fröblom1:18:46
    1063FINTeam KiKi 2 (1218)+41:44Hanna Lundbom1:18:49
    1064FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1179)+41:46Hilja Salminen1:18:51
    1065FINKässäkerho (882)+41:47Sanna Erämo1:18:52
    1066FINVähäkyrön Viesti (871)+41:48Arja Paloniemi1:18:53
    1067FINRastivarsat 6 (754)+41:49Maria Anttila1:18:54
    1068FINPaimion Rasti 8 (992)+41:50Liisa Ahonen1:18:55
    1069FINHutittaret 3 (1155)+41:50Paula Raatikainen1:18:55
    1070FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1231)+41:52Niina Ristola1:18:57
    1071GBRSouth London Orienteers 2 (1067)+41:52Christine Robinson1:18:57
    1072SWEAvesta OK 2 (804)+41:52Nina Andersson1:18:57
    1073GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (985)+41:561:19:01
    1074FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164)+41:56Tuija Kallio1:19:01
    1075FINKaHJoS (785)+41:59Katja Kangas1:19:04
    1076FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (928)+42:01Anneli Miettinen1:19:06
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (782)+42:14Satu Ternola1:19:19
    1078FINTarpian Suunta 2 (701)+42:26Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:19:31
    1079FINRastiketut 5 (896)+42:47Sirpa Leinonen1:19:52
    1080FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848)+43:02Tarja Simola1:20:07
    1081FINRajamäen Rykmentti 10 (876)+44:08Tuula Helin1:21:13
    1082FINHuitojat 3 (967)+44:34Laura Ryytty1:21:39
    1083ESPDesOrientados Team (142)+45:02Amor Murcia1:22:07
    1084FINIisu (595)+45:06Anneli Vilppola1:22:11
    1085FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455)+45:39Erika Tonteri1:22:44
    1086FINHerkut Serkut (908)+45:47Sanna Jussila1:22:52
    1087FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (802)+45:52Niina Helin1:22:57
    1088FINEpilän Esa 4 (1053)+46:01Anu Saksala1:23:06
    1089FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983)+46:06Heidi Bergman1:23:11
    1090FINTeam Azure (1126)+46:11Daniela Holmberg1:23:16
    1091ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+46:16Koppel Karin1:23:21
    1092FINRajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075)+46:16Annika Eskelinen1:23:21
    1093FINSuunta Jurva 2 (910)+46:44Ulrika Kamila1:23:49
    1094FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (953)+46:50Liisa Honkanen1:23:55
    1095FINPartiolpk HHH (629)+46:57Pirjo Henttonen1:24:02
    1096FINLänsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976)+46:59Piia Suvanne1:24:04
    1097FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1177)+47:00Anna Tornivaara1:24:05
    1098FINOulun Reipas (806)+47:04Mirja Kela1:24:09
    1099FINOlavin Rasti 2 (353)+47:08Katja Kivenjuuri1:24:13
    1100FINSK Vuoksi 4 (469)+47:11Anu Pohjamo1:24:16
    1101FINVantaan Salamat (1094)+47:21Rita Huttu1:24:26
    1102FINPetsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922)+47:23Mervi Toivanen1:24:28
    1103FINHinnerjoen Yritys (561)+47:25Anne Saari1:24:30
    1104FINÄireet (826)+47:27Sirpa Yli-Hyövältti1:24:32
    1105FINHammas-Pulssi (1086)+47:29Outi Hagqvist1:24:34
    1106FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (915)+48:01Tiina Mäki1:25:06
    1107FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (904)+48:05Terttu Ala-Petäys1:25:10
    1108FINPargas IF 4 (569)+48:11Emma Liljeroth1:25:16
    1109FINHyvä mieli (979)+48:12Heidi Lehtinen1:25:17
    1110NORWing OK 3 (1017)+48:17Åse Rita Ellingsen1:25:22
    1111RUSNorthern flowers (322)+48:39Irina Lomova1:25:44
    1112FINKirisiskot (1127)+48:46Fiina Oljemark1:25:51
    1113FINRasti 88 2 (657)+48:50Anna Pullinen1:25:55
    1114FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (818)+48:51Roosa Juuska1:25:56
    1115GBRLondon Ladies (921)+48:52Alison Saunders1:25:57
    1116FINLehtosen likat (1183)+48:52Niina Lehtonen1:25:57
    1117FINKuhmalahden Kisa (765)+48:56Tiina Keino1:26:01
    1118FINLapin Sudet 2 (841)+49:03Kaisa Paananen1:26:08
    1119FINRastivarsat 7 (878)+49:05Teija Vehola1:26:10
    1120FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267)+49:06Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:26:11
    1121FINTavastia (1090)+49:14Elina Salo1:26:19
    1122NORKristiansand OK 3 (901)+49:26Mona Blandkjenn1:26:31
    1123SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (453)+49:27Madeleine Green1:26:32
    1124FINHauhon Sisu (573)+49:28Milja Heikkilä1:26:33
    1125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040)+49:29Kati Aaltonen1:26:34
    1126FINOK Ostrobotnia (909)+49:30Jenny Palmroos1:26:35
    1127FINViileät venlat (1142)+49:32Pieta Peltomaa1:26:37
    1128FINValio 2 (1190)+49:37Krista Polmio1:26:42
    1129LATBriksnis (484)+50:03Inese Lazdina1:27:08
    1130FINStep by Step (1099)+50:12Mari Loimusto1:27:17
    1131FINNilsiän Nujakka (588)+50:17Kaisa Väätäinen1:27:22
    1132SWEHögåkers OK (399)+50:22Joan Kinnunen1:27:27
    1133FINHK (889)+50:35Marjut Sinivuo1:27:40
    1134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600)+50:40Åsa Koivula1:27:45
    1135FINLost (645)+50:41Marjo Parttimaa1:27:46
    1136FINKeski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172)+50:46Johanna Lassila1:27:51
    1137FINRastikertut (1110)+50:54Eveliina Hämäläinen1:27:59
    1138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (975)+51:18Pirkko Latvasto1:28:23
    1139NORIL Tyrving 5 (874)+51:27Siw Solstad1:28:32
    1140FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1102)+51:31Johanna Väisänen1:28:36
    1141FINLintusparvi (906)+52:23Tuija Lintunen1:29:28
    1142FINValio 4 (1151)+52:29Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki1:29:34
    1143LTUJavonis (229)+52:30Beatrice Martinkute1:29:35
    1144FINRAMKLiiva (950)+52:31Laura Kylmälä1:29:36
    1145FINLady lawyers (1124)+52:35Jenny Öberg1:29:40
    1146FINMelkein Oikein (1208)+52:35Päivi Metsäniemi1:29:40
    1147FINREAL Team 5 (1121)+52:46Kirsi Ratinen1:29:51
    1148FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905)+52:47Tuija Aho1:29:52
    1149FINNavi 7 (943)+52:47Heli Leppänen1:29:52
    1150FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621)+54:19Aino Öhman1:31:24
    1151FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002)+54:45Minna Heijari1:31:50
    1152FINKoskelankylän Riento (796)+54:46Susanna Kari1:31:51
    1153FINEPNY (1128)+54:51Petra Hyvönen1:31:56
    1154FINHusulan Kunto (1112)+54:57Arja Suurnäkki1:32:02
    1155FINKaakon Nappulat (1103)+55:01Jonna Harjula1:32:06
    1156FINFantastic Four (1119)+55:02Erika Nikander1:32:07
    1157FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (968)+55:04Suvi Nissilä1:32:09
    1158FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (1071)+55:04Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:32:09
    1159FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178)+55:04Anne Moilanen1:32:09
    1160FINValtiokonttori (1219)+55:11Marita Sipola1:32:16
    1161FINKiskon Kiskojat (688)+55:13Eija Mäkinen1:32:18
    1162FINOlarin Omat Pojat (861)+55:21Eeva Ahonen1:32:26
    1163FINSupervenlat (1141)+55:26Pirjo Sohlo1:32:31
    1164FINEtelän Murut (959)+55:32Maarit Lahti1:32:37
    1165FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830)+55:39Virpi Juvonen1:32:44
    1166FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052)+55:43Maija Pelkonen1:32:48
    1167FINRauhala (1210)+55:47Anuliina Luostarinen1:32:52
    1168FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1269)+56:01Ulla Lindsten1:33:06
    1169FINValio 5 (1216)+56:05Helena Reponen1:33:10
    1170ESTSRD 2 (1051)+56:37Aleksandra Leesment1:33:42
    1171FINSahalahden Kunto (512)+56:42Marjatta Lahdenniemi1:33:47
    1172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (767)+56:49Anna-Maija Määttä1:33:54
    1173FINFujitsu (1197)+56:54Mervi Rissanen1:33:59
    1174FINSK Väärät pois (941)+56:58Iida Salminen1:34:03
    1175FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (900)+57:00Taina Koivisto1:34:05
    1176FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (851)+57:25Raili Tuulas1:34:30
    1177FINSiikaisten Sisu (497)+58:28Anna Kallio1:35:33
    1178FINSuunnaton Ilo (963)+58:39Kati Mukkala1:35:44
    1179NORIL Tyrving 4 (500)+58:50Anna Göhlman1:35:55
    1180FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1064)+59:21Päivi Nyman1:36:26
    1181FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (712)+59:26Hannele Pöykkölä1:36:31
    1182FINHyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970)+59:50Tarja Aaltonen1:36:55
    1183FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (883)+1:00:40Terttu Mäkinen1:37:45
    1184FINBeach Girls (1129)+1:01:23Mira Koskenvuo1:38:28
    1185FINTeksasin Tarmo (1148)+1:01:31Sophia Boleckis1:38:36
    1186FINPM Tyttökiiturit (1140)+1:01:34Hanna Malmlund1:38:39
    1187FINRasti-Jyry 3 (669)+1:01:37Anu Kauhaniemi1:38:42
    1188FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (1221)+1:01:41Satu Meriluoto1:38:46
    1189FINPaimion Rasti 9 (899)+1:01:48Katja Arola1:38:53
    1190FINJukola12-koululaiset (1107)+1:03:41Lotta Lytsy1:40:46
    1191FINTeam KiKi (1204)+1:03:54Anna Miettinen1:40:59
    1192ESTSK Aasa 5 (844)+1:04:09Helerii Kalev1:41:14
    1193FINIhan outo metsä (973)+1:04:31Johanna Silvennoinen1:41:36
    1194FINFunctio Laesa (917)+1:05:27Jenni Pelkonen1:42:32
    1195FINOP-into (1189)+1:05:42Päivi Lamminsalo1:42:47
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030)+1:05:44Anu Kaukua1:42:49
    1197FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367)+1:06:11Orvokki Soikkeli1:43:16
    1198FINMessäntähen (1239)+1:06:12Maarit Korkeakangas1:43:17
    1199FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1245)+1:06:23Liisa Lähteenmäki1:43:28
    1200FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (1263)+1:06:31Jaana Leppänen1:43:36
    1201FINREAL Team 2 (1111)+1:06:32Minna Heikkinen1:43:37
    1202FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (919)+1:06:32Kati Kulo1:43:37
    1203FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (836)+1:06:33Heli Ojala1:43:38
    1204FINSissi Team (1268)+1:06:34Sisko Holmgren1:43:39
    1205FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206)+1:07:22Hanna Littow1:44:27
    1206FINTeam Kähö (1154)+1:09:42Karoliina Kähö1:46:47
    1207FINOravanmarjat (961)+1:12:48Martta Jämsn1:49:53
    1208FINHuitojat 2 (881)+1:13:00Maiju Nenonen1:50:05
    1209FINSelänpään Jäykät (1125)+1:13:00Piia Vähämaa1:50:05
    1210FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (838)+1:13:27Reetta Varjonen-Ollus1:50:32
    1211FINUtin Haukat (924)+1:13:56Essi Niemi1:51:01
    1212FINKilpparit (1244)+1:14:14Niina Kilpiäinen1:51:19
    1213FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1101)+1:15:22Mia Nikla1:52:27
    1214FINHukka Suunta (1200)+1:15:44Eija Bergström1:52:49
    1215FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238)+1:16:37Heli Rinnekallio1:53:42
    1216FINMetsähallitus 2 (1228)+1:16:45Anne Huhta1:53:50
    1217FINVoiVenlat (1176)+1:19:24Päivi Mäkinen1:56:29
    1218FINSaippuakuplat (1175)+1:19:44Marina Blomberg1:56:49
    1219FINVarma arvaus (1161)+1:19:46Erika Pälviranta1:56:51
    1220FINAtria 2 (1088)+1:19:54Mirva Lampinen1:56:59
    1221FINUudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202)+1:20:51Tanja Mykkänen1:57:56
    1222FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (850)+1:20:58Johanna Karimäki1:58:03
    1223FINTurkian Tuiske (1130)+1:23:43Sanni Teitto2:00:48
    1224FINRajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920)+1:24:41Minna-Mari Edelmann2:01:46
    1225FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (988)+1:25:03Kati Helanti2:02:08
    1226FINToivosen Tyttäret (1230)+1:26:34Tuula Lehtoranta2:03:39
    1227FINKoovee 9 (1272)+1:28:46Kaisa Kurjenniemi2:05:51
    1228FINKohta Kartalla (1233)+1:36:10Johanna Nissi2:13:15
    1229FINKilon Kyllikit (969)+1:37:27Rita Riskusalo2:14:32
    1230FINAulangon joutsentytöt (1237)+1:37:39Marja Lehtimäki2:14:44
    1231FINRastipöllöt (980)+1:37:45Marita Suomalainen2:14:50
    1232FINTuikku-Tytöt (1165)+1:45:13Suvi Immonen2:22:18
    1233FINKarstun Suora (1225)+2:37:05Paula Taskinen3:14:10
    1234FINMelan Menninkäiset (1135)+2:37:09Leena Vehkomäki3:14:14
    1235FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1232)+2:44:23Tuulikki Parviainen3:21:28
    SWESundsvalls OK (301)keskeyttiAlice Hugosson
    FINMS Parma 10 (984)keskeyttiNiina Viljanen
    GBRJesus Orienteering Club (368)hylättyLiz Cross(58:04)
    GBRDorset Orienteers (644)hylättyKay Sayer(2:35:27)
    FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (556)hylättyJaana Palo(1:04:26)
    FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (528)hylättyHeidi Wallenius(2:40:32)
    FINIisalmen Visa 2 (499)hylättySeija Nelimarkka(1:03:37)
    FINKunnon Urheilijat (489)hylättyTuuli Sistonen(1:38:03)
    FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (997)hylättyKaisu Moilanen(1:32:05)
    NORIL Tyrving 6 (1011)hylättyKarin Kilset(1:25:40)
    NORGNEIST (409)hylättyElena Grand(1:06:01)