jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 5,8 km

    1SWELeksands OK (47)1:16:24Petra Baljeu37:21
    2FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+0Heini Wennman36:42
    3FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1Vroni König-Salmi37:29
    4NORHalden SK (12)+26Ida Marie Näss Björgul38:14
    5SWEOK Linne (35)+35Lina Bäckström38:19
    6SWESävedalens AIK (11)+40Camilla Engstrand38:24
    7DENOK Pan Århus (54)+1:06Signe Klinting38:31
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:25Eva Jurenikova38:41
    9NORHalden SK 2 (71)+1:29Lea Vercellotti38:26
    10SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:47Anna Forsberg38:49
    11SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+2:48Lisa Rönnols39:28
    12SWEOK Tisaren (13)+2:49Bettina Aebi38:32
    13SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+2:52Elisa Elstner40:11
    14FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (151)+3:11Taija Huuskonen42:30
    15NORNTNUI (4)+3:42Rognstad Audhild Bakken40:48
    16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (3)+3:49Anna Bachman41:22
    17LTUIGTISA (14)+3:56Natalia Tomilova41:32
    18FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+4:01Heli Hartvik41:47
    19NORBäkkelagets SK (6)+4:02Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg41:02
    20NORLillomarka OL (38)+4:02Siri Kollerud41:44
    21SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+4:05Indre Valaite39:15
    22SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:07Katarina Borg39:02
    23SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194)+4:07Sofia Adolfsson40:24
    24SWESävedalens AIK 2 (55)+4:10Mullins Anna Windevall39:55
    25FINKalevan Rasti (5)+4:12Marika Mikkola41:10
    26FINKoovee (24)+4:15Mia Taini41:39
    27FINMS Parma (27)+4:19Outi Sareila41:51
    28NORVaregg IL (82)+4:19Kristine Fjellanger39:42
    29NORKonnerud IL (29)+4:20Therese Haare41:29
    30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+4:20Ella-Noora Rahkola41:26
    31SWEOK Rodhen (61)+4:30Maria Sjölander41:59
    32SWEOK Kolmården (10)+4:34Lisa Pettersson41:35
    33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23)+4:36Frida Bakkman39:12
    34SWETullinge SK (75)+4:37Sofia Lönnkvist39:45
    35DENCopenhagen O (182)+4:39Amanda Falck Weber42:33
    36FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+4:47Hannele Tonna41:50
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+5:02Lotta Kirvesmies40:14
    38RUSNorthern Wind (103)+5:05Ekaterina Chetaeva40:48
    39SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+5:12Jeanette Hellstadius42:12
    40SWEOK Hällen (21)+5:13Charlotte Bouchet42:39
    41SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+5:15Frida Nero42:25
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+5:15Johanna Jonsson40:35
    43FINDelta (9)+5:16Laura Leijola40:38
    44SWETäby OK (46)+5:17Hellberg Christin Lövald43:06
    45SWEEksjö SOK (51)+5:17Josefine Klintberg41:24
    46SWELinköpings OK (59)+5:22Amy Rankka42:37
    47NORKongsberg OL (26)+5:23Mirjam Hellmuller41:05
    48FINRastikarhut (40)+5:27Elli Virta42:13
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+5:49Susanna Tervo41:55
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:32Salla Töyrylä43:28
    51FINIF Femman (63)+6:35Sabina Bäck41:06
    52NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (107)+7:09Andrea Koch42:12
    53SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (161)+7:24Annika Carlberg41:54
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+7:31Evgeniya Ryapolova42:59
    55FINKoovee 2 (33)+7:37Tuuli Paunonen42:03
    56FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+7:52Eveliina Hirvonen43:16
    57SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+7:55Jolanta Kolozinska42:58
    58FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (87)+7:59Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä43:41
    59NORFrol IL (100)+8:18Kine Sofie Sandstad46:17
    60FINLynx (43)+8:20Sara Karvonen44:54
    61FINSuunta Jyväskylä (181)+8:22Saana Sivill44:06
    62FINLeppävaaran Sisu (424)+8:27Malena Lahtimies45:06
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+8:31Lilja Österman43:20
    64SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+8:42Linnea Adolfsson43:27
    65NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+8:45Synne Baklid44:23
    66FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+8:51Jenni Joensuu-Partanen44:18
    67SWEOK Orion (53)+9:01Jenny Håkansson44:52
    68SWEOK Södertörn (77)+9:16Helena Markstedt44:51
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+9:17Erja Jokinen44:38
    70FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+9:36Anniina Paronen45:13
    71DENOK Pan Århus 2 (1249)+10:45Ita Klingenberg42:00
    72SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+10:48Sina Tommer45:52
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+10:58Josefin Wallenhammar48:29
    74FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99)+11:00Maaret Turunen46:19
    75SWEJärla Orientering (28)+11:02Karolin Ohlsson47:14
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+11:11Milla Mattila45:18
    77FINPargas IF (30)+11:13Ingela Mattsson45:38
    78FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+11:14Viivi Valkonen49:11
    79FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+11:14Sarianna Sievi-Korte46:44
    80SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073)+11:18Sofia Törnqvist42:12
    81SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+11:23Susanna Mårtensson46:13
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (97)+11:39Linda Lindkvist39:23
    83FINLynx 2 (92)+11:40Eija Meriläinen46:11
    84FINHernemäen Porina (597)+11:40Mervi Anttila49:18
    85FINLapuan Virkiä (113)+11:41Hanna Lehto44:32
    86SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106)+11:43Karin Lundberg47:20
    87SWEKFUM Örebro OK (154)+11:45Ellinor Eriksson46:29
    88FINMS Parma 3 (134)+11:46Susanna Laakkonen45:16
    89FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+11:48Sonja Mörsky45:52
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+11:52Sabrina Meriheinä46:56
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+12:15Pinja Mäkinen45:22
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+13:16Niina Papinsaari43:09
    93FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+13:16Satu Heittola42:57
    94NORSandefjord OK (116)+13:19Marie Asprusten43:17
    95FINIF Femman 2 (307)+13:21Alexandra Enlund46:42
    96FINEspoon Suunta (74)+13:23Jenni Simola43:14
    97FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (221)+13:23Venla Heikkilä46:41
    98FINHiisirasti (25)+13:31Noora Koskinen43:06
    99FINKoovee 4 (143)+13:32Iiris Taubert47:13
    100FINRajamäen Rykmentti (66)+13:34Marjo Liikanen43:11
    101FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+13:39Emmi Mähönen44:13
    102FINLappeen Riento (80)+13:46Riikka Suomalainen44:14
    103SWEOK Ravinen (139)+14:19Ida Kallur48:57
    104NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+14:22Solveig Blindheim51:16
    105FINSK- Mikä Koodi (250)+14:28Marjut Rolig45:03
    106NORTönsberg og omegn OL (173)+14:32Anne Gyri Glöersen46:46
    107NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+14:38Guro Vassend46:12
    108SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+14:41Lovisa Larsson46:51
    109FINRastivarsat (83)+14:46Maarit Dahlman-Tervala49:33
    110SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+14:46Jenny Lönnkvist41:10
    111FINDelta 2 (56)+14:49Sonja Liukkonen44:05
    112RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+14:52Olga Borodulina48:49
    113SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (42)+14:54Ylva Kindlundh47:01
    114FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (72)+14:54Tanja Moser47:40
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+14:55Anniina Suhonen47:19
    116NORKristiansand OK (45)+14:56Benedicte Hald Björgum47:01
    117SWEIFK Umeå (204)+14:57Susanne Rutqvist44:49
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+14:57Sanna Kauppila45:39
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+14:58Piritta Wartiainen48:07
    120FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (251)+14:58Marttiina Joensuu44:45
    121SWEIFK Göteborg (122)+15:05Anna Gustavsson45:14
    122SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+15:05Maja Pettersson50:53
    123SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+15:06Elin Dahlin46:24
    124FINRasti-Lukko (60)+15:45Reija Kallioniemi46:41
    125NORÅs-UMB orientering (104)+15:52Maurset Silje Uhlen47:46
    126FINMS Parma 4 (118)+15:56Johanna Honkanen48:03
    127NORNTNUI 2 (65)+16:00Ida Tiltnes49:26
    128SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+16:11Ieva Sargautyte47:43
    129ESPCatalonia Team (79)+16:14Meseguer Berta46:30
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+16:15Essi Rautasalo51:41
    131FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239)+16:16Tiina Vilska51:15
    132RUSNord West (186)+16:20Veronika Raeva46:10
    133FINKangasala SK (20)+17:17Laura Palm45:14
    134NORHalden SK 3 (96)+17:25Gry Granstedt45:14
    135NOROppsal IF (167)+17:40Mila Zaharinova49:44
    136FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126)+17:43Riikka Haltia46:07
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+18:04Katja Heinjoki49:58
    138FINKoovee 3 (141)+18:07Amanda Uusitalo46:49
    139AUSBushrangers (352)+18:16Laurina Neumann47:10
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+18:22Sanna Paavilainen46:30
    141FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+18:24Suvi Ylikylä52:01
    142RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+18:26Yana Sugak51:24
    143NORNydalens SK (69)+18:33Solveig Hegstad Krger48:06
    144SWEHaninge SOK (115)+18:46Hanna Korhonen50:16
    145SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+18:48Rebecka Nylin42:11
    146SWEFinspångs SOK (234)+18:53Karin Svensson54:34
    147FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+18:57Emma Piitulainen50:39
    148NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+19:0352:07
    149FINOK Raseborg (152)+19:07Mikaela Fiskars48:21
    150RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+19:20Iiza Kuznetcova48:45
    151SUIOLG Chur (450)+19:24Ursi Ruppenthal45:50
    152LATOK Meridians (724)+19:31Dace Buza53:11
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+19:39Leena Linjama48:46
    154SWEAttunda OK (128)+19:40Tove Forshällen43:44
    155SWEOK Linne 4 (174)+19:41Fredrika von Essen46:34
    156FINOK77 (230)+19:43Vivian Lindholm54:35
    157NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+19:48Astrid Hult49:00
    158FINOK Orient (133)+19:51Outi Hasu49:03
    159FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+19:51Hanne Manderbacka50:30
    160NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+19:54Kristin Brekke54:00
    161SWEKlyftamo (219)+19:59Kicki Häggblom46:26
    162SWEOK Kåre (49)+20:11Hanna Sahlin50:35
    163FINRasti E4 (382)+20:12Inkeri Hyttinen55:06
    164FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+20:14Sirpa Liukkonen49:37
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+20:15Roosa Metsola48:49
    166SWEOK Tyr (145)+20:21Malin Jonsson43:36
    167SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331)+20:22Emma Käll55:40
    168RUSNord West 2 (292)+20:22Anastasia Pesegova49:31
    169SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+20:25Sofia Andersson49:11
    170FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+20:29Matleena Mannelin51:50
    171SWETullinge SK 5 (304)+20:41Lenka Zatloukalova45:56
    172RUSOmega (136)+20:44Anastasiya Skopinskaya50:18
    173ESTJOKA (1261)+20:46Helle Hallik55:48
    174SWEÄrla IF (95)+20:51Sophie Eriksson49:51
    175NORKonnerud IL 3 (989)+20:51Therese Åsheim52:28
    176RUSLytkarino (177)+21:09Elizaveta Davydova43:23
    177FINAlatornion Pirkat (387)+21:13Tarja Taulavuori54:15
    178UKROK Kompas (423)+21:22LIUBOV SHCHYPKA46:33
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+21:27Emmi Jokela53:42
    180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+21:30Julia Korhonen51:46
    181SWEJärla Orientering 2 (159)+21:39Stina Jansson42:30
    182GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+21:51Anne Kretzschmar54:07
    183SWEOK Rodhen 2 (932)+21:58Mathilda Karlsson50:56
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+22:01Sara Huhtanen50:12
    185FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+22:04Anna Kotkajuuri49:06
    186NORIL Tyrving (131)+22:10Ingrid Helene Skantze49:03
    187FINSK Vuoksi (110)+22:19Vilma Juvakka51:16
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+22:24Helena Matilainen46:54
    189FINDelta 3 (85)+22:25Marget Zimmerman48:23
    190FINKyrös-Rasti (208)+22:25Eeva Linnainmaa55:17
    191FINIK Kronan (178)+22:31Ellen Myrskog48:44
    192NORSteinkjer OK (338)+22:38Norunn Kvistad Dengerud55:35
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+22:41Pia Molnar50:59
    194FINNavi (138)+22:43Niina Liukkonen55:44
    195LATOK Kapa (279)+22:44Laura Leiboma49:14
    196FINNavi 2 (303)+22:53Sanni Marttinen49:01
    197FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184)+22:55Mari Seppänen45:27
    198SWENyköpings OK (211)+23:11Amanda Delven54:37
    199FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+23:15Kati Nynäs53:03
    200SWESundsvalls OK 2 (461)+23:18Katarina Johansson50:24
    201SWEIF Thor (763)+23:20Rebecka Hoppe47:45
    202FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+23:23Anne Nurmi47:16
    203LTUOK Azuolas (620)+23:29Jogvile Susinskaite50:00
    204FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (185)+23:31Virva Horneman53:09
    205GBRBristol OK (297)+23:33Alice Bedwell55:31
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236)+23:34Pinja Kurppa49:14
    207UKRNash Klub (371)+23:35Tatiana Kuznetsova49:33
    208NORÖstmarka OK (592)+23:47Marie Holen Ragnhild49:42
    209FINSK Vuoksi 3 (195)+23:57Maiju Lonka52:18
    210FINNärpes OK (109)+23:59Annelie Haka52:09
    211FINKalevan Rasti 3 (191)+24:01Anniina Simonen53:26
    212SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1063)+24:18Ellen Larsson52:17
    213FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003)+24:24Tanja Vallema56:10
    214FINInkeroisten Terho (686)+24:43Kristin Boman53:49
    215FINEspoon Akilles (359)+24:51Annukka Hanhijärvi50:32
    216FINIisalmen Visa (160)+25:12Teija Heiskanen48:17
    217FINRasTiimi (223)+25:27Henna Autio46:14
    218NORFrol IL 2 (313)+25:28Rannveig Jörgensen49:45
    219FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (187)+25:30Johanna Viilo50:19
    220FINOlavin Rasti (180)+25:31Pirjo Kauria51:34
    221CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+25:34Mariya Perepelytsya55:35
    222FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+25:37Piia Parkkinen55:16
    223FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209)+25:38Pinja Hietanen47:50
    224NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (429)+25:41Kristine Ausen51:11
    225NORWing OK (19)+25:49Tiia Tallila47:23
    226FINKangasala SK 4 (248)+25:50Essi Jalanto55:36
    227FINJalasjärven Jalas (393)+25:53Kaisu Yli-Peltola53:39
    228FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+25:55Leena Ojala52:06
    229NORAsker SK (840)+25:56Marit Isachsen49:53
    230SUIBussola OK (772)+25:58Irene Eglin49:06
    231FINIK Kronan 2 (616)+26:09Lina Boholm51:43
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254)+26:12Päivi Malmi54:54
    233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197)+26:14Henna Nurminen53:40
    234SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (64)+26:16Linnea Malmberg50:00
    235NORModum OL 2 (872)+26:18Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen51:22
    236FINTurun Metsänkävijät (493)+26:21Vera Csillag54:33
    237SWEDalaportens OL (165)+26:23Linda Mattsson50:35
    238RUSAmor-Legenda (1019)+26:23Irina Mayorova55:12
    239FINLynx 4 (266)+26:31Virpi Tilli52:22
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+26:33Aino Kattilakoski56:40
    241FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (135)+26:38Tiina Kihlström59:22
    242FINIF Brahe (252)+26:41Elisabeth Stenlund50:24
    243FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (384)+26:44Jenny Martikainen51:53
    244RUSO-girls (693)+26:53Anna Savchenko51:23
    245FINSomeron Esa (318)+27:06Johanna Luhtala48:26
    246SWEOK Hällen 2 (1062)+27:09Johanna Svensson51:34
    247SWEGävle OK (169)+27:12Cecilia Knutsen51:21
    248FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361)+27:13Reetta Juvonen48:21
    249FINSuomusjärven Sisu (268)+27:14Henna Yliluikki53:30
    250FINHyvinkään Rasti (124)+27:15Paula Partanen51:40
    251FINNärpes OK 2 (295)+27:24Mia Smeds51:31
    252GBREUOC (667)+27:25Simmons Isla56:17
    253FINSaarijärven Pullistus (270)+27:29Aini Vuorinen53:41
    254SWEÖstersunds OK (477)+27:31Ida Willen58:35
    255NORNTNUI 3 (41)+27:34Marianne Dähli52:41
    256FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)+27:34Jenna Laukkarinen1:02:00
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750)+27:35Elsi Pöllänen54:48
    258FINOK77 3 (332)+27:41Heidi Torp-Donner55:42
    259LATOK Saldus (485)+27:41Rasa Bruna55:22
    260FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (193)+27:44Salla Pajula56:46
    261NORRaumar OL (249)+27:48Marie Hammer Håversen50:19
    262FINLynx 3 (247)+27:58Teija Kujanpää53:43
    263NORIF Sturla (317)+28:00Astrid Vig53:42
    264FINDelta 6 (203)+28:02Tanja Viskari52:28
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (357)+28:20Ieva Ozolina52:39
    266FINOriveden Ponnistus (215)+28:21Taina Uotila57:11
    267NORKongsberg OL 2 (123)+28:27Åsne Trömborg58:15
    268FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+28:29Siiri Lepola58:12
    269FINHiiltonaiset (121)+28:38Riitta Siltanen49:26
    270FINNeidot Itkosen (235)+28:40Taina Itkonen53:56
    271FINJärvenpään Palo (766)+28:42Anu Roininen47:32
    272FINViitasaaren Suunta (761)+28:45Tiia Huuskonen55:04
    273FINEspoon Suunta 5 (312)+28:47Sari Nousiainen59:14
    274FINRastiketut (285)+28:52Riikka Saarimäki54:48
    275FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (288)+29:05Leena Mutka54:33
    276LTUDainava1 (526)+29:25Monika Martusyte54:20
    277FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (281)+29:33Outi Ala-Kasari50:43
    278FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (220)+29:41Inna Antikainen55:00
    279RUSVesta (468)+29:47Elena Grosheva58:33
    280FINPargas IF 2 (155)+29:48Emma Lindroos51:58
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213)+29:51Carita Espo52:19
    282FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260)+29:52Heidi Solonen54:33
    283SWETäby OK 2 (120)+29:55My Rönnols59:05
    284FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345)+29:55Sari Sundqvist58:48
    285FINHalsuan Toivo (396)+29:59Terttu Kujala58:01
    286SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041)+30:02Anna Ek-Larsson51:48
    287SWEOK Tyr 2 (253)+30:06Sofie Gustavsson51:45
    288SWEAttunda OK 2 (348)+30:07Linnea Daniels50:11
    289SWEOK Kolmården 2 (162)+30:08Mia Lindberg49:33
    290FINEspoon Suunta 3 (153)+30:13Saara Mahlamäki49:20
    291FINLappeen Riento 2 (228)+30:14Kati Häsä56:23
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (397)+30:14Paula Jaskari51:35
    293FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420)+30:15Anni Mattila57:34
    294LATOK Meridians 2 (1006)+30:17Iveta Zagere55:55
    295FINLahden Taimi (127)+30:21Marjaana Andelin58:28
    296FINOulaisten Huima (283)+30:24Oona Jumeri59:48
    297FINLammin Säkiä (388)+30:32Riikka Lehtomaa58:07
    298FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632)+30:35Sonja Mellberg54:09
    299SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (614)+30:36Rebecca Mårtensson59:54
    300FINMeMe (1196)+30:42Elli Kosola55:28
    301FINSaloisten Reipas (413)+30:53Noora Räisänen47:40
    302NORKongsberg OL 3 (993)+30:54Kristin Eger55:33
    303SWEUmeå OK (1264)+31:08Sanna Rönnlund1:01:34
    304FINYlivieskan Kuula (683)+31:38Jenna-Maria Nivala53:26
    305ESTOK Vöru (254)+32:02Kaie Konsap58:51
    306FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246)+32:09Anu Markkola53:32
    307SWEÄrla IF 2 (1023)+32:20Therese Rosendahl52:35
    308FINNastolan Terä (665)+32:29Arja Vestola54:38
    309SWEOK Roslagen (245)+32:44Samantha Ahlgren50:24
    310ESTOK Pölva Kobras (634)+32:44Linda Puusalu57:08
    311FINDelta 4 (137)+32:47Arja Lehtinen1:01:09
    312FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (422)+32:47Marika Yli-Kauppila51:40
    313FINLauttakylän Luja (327)+32:47Johanna Keskitalo53:52
    314FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (262)+32:59Sirja Heiskanen56:58
    315FINRastikarhut 5 (885)+33:04Laura Holmberg55:37
    316SWEOK Denseln (144)+33:05Susanne Karlsson53:28
    317FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150)+33:07Taru Ylikoski51:15
    318NORIL Tyrving 2 (320)+33:07Wenche Hultgreen53:33
    319FINKangasala SK 8 (356)+33:15Iina Santamäki1:00:22
    320FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957)+33:17Aliina Rämänen1:00:40
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275)+33:18Leena Myllys53:59
    322FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (280)+33:31Päivi Virekunnas56:51
    323LTUKlaipeda (360)+33:37Kristina Virsilaite53:20
    324FINSienestäjät (376)+33:39Hanne Kari54:42
    325FINRasti 88 (286)+33:39Riikka Velema50:22
    326FINSäyneisen Salpa (466)+33:43Nina Myyrä59:14
    327FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (475)+33:44Hanna Niemi58:14
    328RUSNord West 3 (306)+33:46Luibov Sergeeva52:18
    329LATOK Kapa 2 (349)+34:03Katrina Kosmaceva52:00
    330FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (330)+34:07Olja Vokulova53:01
    331FINRastiPiikkiö (446)+34:12Essi Hjelm59:47
    332NORVerdal OK (550)+34:26Kirsten Marie Lynum1:02:30
    333FINRastivarsat 3 (237)+34:52Roosa Hyvärinen52:57
    334NORNTNUI 4 (202)+34:58Maria Vonen51:50
    335SWEArn ok (117)+35:04Ulrika Freriksson1:03:47
    336FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298)+35:15Maire Meriheinä56:17
    337SWEOK Denseln 2 (436)+35:17Cecilia Strömbäck55:16
    338FINOK Orient 2 (163)+35:28Anne Johansson58:39
    339FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (257)+35:29Riitta Mähönen52:42
    340FINTeam Ventus (479)+35:29Sirpa Hukari58:12
    341RUSNorthern Wind 2 (130)+35:36Elena Troitskaia54:44
    342FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (375)+35:37Elina Alvoittu55:17
    343SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459)+35:39Anette Arksand59:11
    344FINRamboll Finland (888)+35:42Raija Sipilä52:03
    345FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394)+35:43Marjut Lintunen57:10
    346FINIK Falken (302)+35:46Yvonne Backman1:01:08
    347LATMezmalas MTB (529)+35:46Agnese Dadzite59:51
    348SWETullinge SK 6 (1054)+35:47Erika Berggren1:02:37
    349SWELinköpings OK 2 (333)+35:50Frida Karlsson1:00:44
    350FINOK77 5 (611)+35:52Ann Lindholm55:57
    351FINPaimion Rasti 4 (265)+35:55Camilla Fingerroos52:17
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (715)+35:56Julia Kuusela59:46
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256)+35:56Katariina Aaltonen57:00
    354SWEOK Södertörn 2 (987)+35:57Kathrin Svanberg56:26
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255)+36:01Nina Tupitsa53:59
    356SWEVimmerby OK (289)+36:06Adolfsson Eva1:02:02
    357FINOK Raseborg 2 (258)+36:07Catarina von Frenckell1:02:11
    358LATBrice Vecenes (271)+36:12Aiga Kalnina53:43
    359RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (643)+36:14Alexandra Kudrina1:10:51
    360SWEVäsby OK (62)+36:15Pia Boudrie1:00:47
    361FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (425)+36:15Neija Yli-Eerola57:29
    362FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (692)+36:18Hanna Sillanpää55:43
    363ESTOK West (284)+36:28Kristiina Vinkel1:02:55
    364FINRaisu Lumous (323)+36:29Kristina Ahlqvist1:00:13
    365SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074)+36:35Maja Andersson59:38
    366SWENjurunda OK (483)+36:36Karin Martin1:00:53
    367FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035)+36:41Maarit Kerkkonen1:00:11
    368SWESnättringe SK 2 (960)+36:46Fröjd Monica59:51
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (471)+36:49Miisamaria Leinonen54:17
    370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (572)+36:55Päivi Hautala56:49
    371FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158)+36:57Aino Prittinen56:58
    372RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042)+37:01Viktoria Fershalova58:17
    373FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (273)+37:05Maritta Kymäläinen55:59
    374ESTOK TON (386)+37:10Mare Niitsoo59:43
    375FINRasti-Lukko 2 (296)+37:28Margit Suomela54:27
    376FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (415)+37:30Jenni Ilmonen1:00:27
    377FINTeam SnowFlakes (734)+37:31Elina Borgenström51:24
    378FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (380)+37:32Reetta Pakkanen55:25
    379RUSYarkiy Mir (256)+37:59Elena Bazanova54:34
    380FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (328)+37:59Katri Louhi56:47
    381FINVetelin Urheilijat (351)+38:03Miia Pakkala50:48
    382NORKonnerud IL 4 (1055)+38:12Tove Heimdal56:32
    383SWEOK Kåre 2 (148)+38:13Hanna Gustafsson59:10
    384FINPaimion Rasti 7 (801)+38:16Airi Sipponen58:18
    385FINLuumäen Rasti (694)+38:17Emma Pukki1:02:53
    386FINKauhavan Wisa (501)+38:23Tarja Kankaanpää1:00:46
    387FRAASOP Erstein (554)+38:34Julia Schlesier59:59
    388FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (576)+38:36Teija Hyrkäs59:27
    389FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340)+38:38Joela Väisänen59:03
    390FINKoovee 7 (527)+38:42Johanna Varjola58:59
    391FINIF Minken (217)+38:43Victoria Blomqvist1:00:06
    392FINRasti-Jyry (201)+38:46Jenni Castren57:35
    393LATOZONS OK (325)+38:47Evija Karlsone57:19
    394FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (402)+38:52Minna Rotola-Pukkila58:19
    395FINMS Parma 8 (494)+38:54Sofia Mattila56:38
    396FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (581)+39:02Katariina Tuohimäki56:36
    397FINHirvensalon Heitto (408)+39:03Heidi Hellsten56:27
    398FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374)+39:13Henna Jylhä1:01:03
    399FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263)+39:17Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:12:18
    400FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+39:26Tiina Lotvonen58:10
    401FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (261)+39:29Susanna Rokka57:30
    402FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1095)+39:31Taija Heinonen54:13
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (587)+39:37Jenny Matilainen1:03:53
    404SWESkattkärrs IF (373)+39:41Jessica Persson1:00:09
    405FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476)+39:44Karoliina Martikainen1:01:44
    406FINPerhon Kiri (366)+39:44Karoliina Ukskoski46:33
    407FINOK Orient 3 (290)+39:50Ida-Maria Sola59:31
    408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (490)+39:58Auli Hirvonen58:28
    409FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272)+40:04Aira Mylly56:30
    410FINLapin Veikot (140)+40:10Martta Onnela1:03:12
    411FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324)+40:19Mervi Nivukoski59:18
    412FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (378)+40:23Laura Rantanen57:33
    413FINEpilän Esa (347)+40:35Merja Toivonen58:34
    414FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753)+40:35Kaisu Paulanto1:00:26
    415FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (411)+40:37Maarit Korte56:54
    416FINRelator Oy (1180)+40:37Anne Salomaa1:02:25
    417FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082)+40:43Saana Peltola51:59
    418FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440)+40:49Anna Kerkkonen1:00:42
    419FINNivalan Urheilijat (462)+40:52Krista Paakki1:02:18
    420GERSportvogl (407)+40:53Karin Vogl1:00:25
    421FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994)+40:55Ritva Uusimäki1:07:50
    422FINPellon Ponsi (310)+40:57Annimaria Mäkikyrö1:07:12
    423FINPohjankyrön Rasti (233)+41:02Terhi Kujala59:58
    424mmaHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (946)+41:03Tanja Aatsinki1:03:45
    425FINLaihian Luja (454)+41:04Susanna Karppi1:00:02
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385)+41:11Päivi Einonen57:35
    427LATMona OK (421)+41:12Inguna Kupca1:05:45
    428SWELunds OK (800)+41:16Marie Grönlund57:16
    429FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319)+41:20Hilla Antikainen59:44
    430FINLynx 6 (481)+41:21Tiina Leskinen56:42
    431FINRasti-Jyry 2 (336)+41:23Miia Hovi58:37
    432SWEOK Klemmingen (291)+41:31Ebba Askeljung1:04:15
    433FINOulun Valppaat (449)+41:35Laura Uuskoski1:06:49
    434FINLynx 5 (551)+41:41Annukka Sukselainen1:01:10
    435RUSOK Gulfstream 3 (1069)+41:42Veronika Skopina58:10
    436FINPummin Suunta (839)+41:43Paula Heiskanen1:01:38
    437FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510)+41:44Katja Kestilä1:00:06
    438BULBrownteam (651)+41:45Mila Zaharinova1:01:05
    439FINHiisirasti 3 (350)+41:46Jenni Sabel55:49
    440FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (531)+41:48Erja Raiko58:45
    441FINTampereen Yritys (495)+41:49Hanna Mäki55:34
    442FINNelkyt ja Risat (1170)+41:50Henna Plit58:42
    443FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646)+41:50Eija Schuze58:30
    444FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395)+41:51Mari Puhakka-Asikainen56:20
    445FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (617)+41:51Niina Järvensivu1:00:25
    446FINRasti-Jussit (212)+41:59Elina Rinkineva58:17
    447ESTOK Ilves (147)+42:06Nele Taba1:00:37
    448FINMS Parma 7 (448)+42:07Eija Koskivaara53:34
    449ESTRAE ROK (321)+42:09Riina Laev1:00:22
    450FINEspoon Suunta 4 (309)+42:11Marita Kokkila1:00:49
    451FINPäijät-Rasti (343)+42:13Marika Liikola59:21
    452FINRasti-Nokia 2 (508)+42:17Outi Lepistö1:00:47
    453SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (519)+42:30Susanne Eriksson53:46
    454SWESnättringe SK (381)+42:40Bjursäter Marie1:03:15
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (314)+42:41Heini Ojala56:17
    456FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465)+42:43Petra Heinjoki1:01:09
    457FINKarkki-Rasti (521)+42:48Maikka Väli-Klemelä1:01:52
    458RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (545)+42:52Vazvaza Borizova1:02:17
    459FINKoovee 5 (278)+42:56Noora Ahonen1:12:37
    460FINÄhtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077)+42:58Tiina Salo1:05:32
    461FINOK Botnia (101)+43:01Ulla-Maria Åstrand50:46
    462FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (241)+43:08Pinja Sipiläinen59:31
    463LTUMedeina (445)+43:12Violeta Kutkiene57:45
    464FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452)+43:12Sonja Linkoneva1:03:43
    465FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492)+43:21Julia Koivisto56:07
    466FINHeiaVenlat (478)+43:23Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko57:32
    467FINRastikarhut 2 (277)+43:25Pia Isolähteenmäki55:27
    468LATIK Auseklis (311)+43:25Jana Lepiksone1:04:32
    469LATIK Auseklis 2 (427)+43:27Ildze Straume1:07:13
    470FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (815)+43:33Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen1:02:06
    471FINHankasalmen Hanka (434)+43:35Essi Isojärvi1:09:45
    472RUSOmega 2 (218)+43:38Elena Tikhonova1:02:21
    473FINMS Parma 5 (216)+43:39Senni Lepistö1:11:02
    474RUSHBM-OK (697)+43:40Jekaterina Zelenin59:56
    475RUSAlko-Stop (564)+43:42Nataliya Nazarova1:01:58
    476FINTeuvan Rivakka (682)+43:42Lotta Salo1:00:43
    477LATOZONS OK 2 (721)+43:46Ieva Lucina-Linka58:41
    478FINSomeron Esa 2 (751)+43:50Sini Kerminen1:05:33
    479FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185)+43:52Niina Nurmikumpu1:06:46
    480FINMS Parma 6 (244)+43:53Ida Kujansuu53:04
    481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404)+43:55Ulla Mänttäri1:06:41
    482FINPaimion Rasti 5 (775)+43:56Pia-Maria Sillanpää1:06:54
    483LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (593)+43:57Ilona Kilupa1:05:16
    484ESTRakvere OK (687)+43:58Epp Paalberg1:00:19
    485FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (354)+44:04Emilia Riitaoja53:44
    486FINKangasala SK 11 (1271)+44:04Riittä Ternola53:08
    487FINNavi 3 (406)+44:05Iita Pulkkinen56:43
    488FINValkealan Kajo (316)+44:07Maija Hintsanen58:15
    489FINMaarian Mahti (506)+44:18Kirsti Moilanen1:02:25
    490FINHiisirastiKiukU (1134)+44:29Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala1:05:43
    491FINKalajoen Junkkarit (308)+44:38Sirkku Kurikkala1:12:02
    492FINIK Örnen (805)+44:40Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:06:31
    493LATIK Auseklis 5 (877)+44:49Signe Hokonena59:01
    494FINNostars (456)+44:51Jonna Virtanen1:04:11
    495FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (419)+44:53Emmi Keränen59:00
    496FINSuunnaton Into 2 (700)+44:54Helena Nissi1:02:45
    497RUSAzimut (460)+44:57Svetlana Sokolova1:02:51
    498SUIOLG Pfäffikon (467)+45:02Siri Dobler1:03:14
    499FINValkeakosken Haka (149)+45:13Päivi Kosonen1:04:03
    500FINEspoon Suunta 6 (403)+45:18Maija Raasakka1:04:18
    501FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (441)+45:21Minttu Paunu1:03:58
    502FINRasti-Hyry (726)+45:23Reeta Partanen1:00:45
    503FINOK77 6 (1079)+45:31Paula Pasonen1:05:03
    504ESTOK West 2 (507)+45:41Anne-Ly Viikmaa1:04:53
    505FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926)+45:49Annu Tyyskänen58:48
    506SUIOLG Cordoba (679)+45:50Chantal Oppliger1:03:35
    507FINRasti-Pommi (704)+45:53Katja Siberg1:08:54
    508FINVakka-Rasti (474)+45:54Helena Raula59:27
    509FINHarha-askel (412)+45:56Outi Helkama1:07:29
    510FINÅkermarcks (577)+46:00Mikaela Söderström59:11
    511FINPälkäneen Lukko (673)+46:00Varpu Aho57:01
    512FINRasti E4 2 (659)+46:00Sari Tupitsa1:03:23
    513NORHaugesund IL Orientering (567)+46:07Solfrid Helgela Thuestad55:24
    514FINEpilän Esa 2 (584)+46:09Erja Mäkinen1:02:24
    515RUSJuventa (538)+46:18Elena Ushakova58:03
    516ESTSRD (238)+46:20Niina Karnit1:03:41
    517FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (437)+46:22Katri Lilja1:09:16
    518NORIL Gular 2 (1078)+46:25Marian Malde1:05:59
    519FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886)+46:31Helena Hankonen1:00:02
    520ESTSK Mercury (400)+46:33Heidi Prits1:05:51
    521FINRastivarsat 4 (990)+46:33Kia-Lotta Hirvonen1:01:01
    522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822)+46:35Eija Rantala1:02:42
    523FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (516)+46:36Susanna Määttä1:03:09
    524FINLammin Säkiä 2 (585)+46:39Leena Tikkanen1:03:06
    525RUSIngPromTeam (824)+46:39Vera Muzhilko1:13:25
    526FINKaakon Rasti (432)+46:41Emmi Hasu1:00:20
    527SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (192)+46:43Frida Ingelsson1:05:16
    528FINKangasala SK 10 (1036)+46:47Pirjo Lavikainen1:06:44
    529LATOK Saldus 2 (578)+46:48Ilze Berga1:00:05
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639)+46:53Katri Kolstela1:03:58
    531FINEspoon Akilles 2 (537)+47:00Lea Patronen57:55
    532FINJMFC (606)+47:08Camilla Grönroos1:05:13
    533FINOK77 2 (243)+47:19Isabel Donner56:45
    534FINOK77 4 (583)+47:23Emma Hakala50:30
    535FINOulaisten Huima 2 (498)+47:25Essi Jaakkonen1:03:45
    536FINPuolangan Ryhti (560)+47:26Niina Liitiäinen1:03:35
    537FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (575)+47:26Anne Pilkkakangas1:16:18
    538FINRastihaukat (480)+47:28Anna Liimatainen1:02:57
    539FINSiilin Rasti (398)+47:30Niina Rajala1:06:11
    540FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390)+47:40Pia Luomajärvi1:05:58
    541FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (226)+47:46Marjatta Vaara1:05:28
    542SWENyköpings OK 2 (1018)+47:47Helena Delven59:09
    543SWESkåneslättens OL (225)+47:48Annika Jönsson1:15:53
    544RUSOK Kirishi (774)+47:49Evgeniya Ivanova59:38
    545FINRasti-Enkelit (642)+47:50Anneli Bergström1:13:43
    546FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653)+47:51Maria Tiainen1:06:42
    547FINPellon Ponsi 2 (746)+47:51Veera Korteniemi54:46
    548FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (515)+47:52Anna-Erika Korpi1:06:57
    549FINHuipputiimi (540)+47:59Elina Hyyrynen1:07:54
    550FINSavon Rasti (613)+48:00Iida Hämäläinen1:07:45
    551FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1258)+48:04Nelli Hietaoja57:58
    552FINPargas IF 3 (346)+48:06Jeanette Penttilä52:36
    553FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (680)+48:08Marja Joutsen1:02:32
    554RUSWhite Nigts SPb (823)+48:10Olga Kuprienko1:10:41
    555FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1265)+48:10Laura Korpela1:04:09
    556FINNitrokarhu (1247)+48:11Minna Koivula1:02:14
    557FINYLEn Suunta (717)+48:16Kirsi Isoaho1:07:45
    558POLOK!Sport (364)+48:20Marzena Dragowska1:13:07
    559FINNousiaisten Alku (430)+48:22Pirjo Rantanen1:04:40
    560NORGNEIST 2 (1057)+48:35Vilde Hopland Skage1:01:30
    561LTUMedeina 2 (1066)+48:39Dovile Lazinskiene1:04:03
    562FINKarsu (1153)+48:40Annukka Pesonen1:00:18
    563FINSK Hanksu 2002 (442)+49:04Tiia Hakio1:09:00
    564FINMetsähallitus (1209)+49:10Kirsi-Marja Korhonen1:00:15
    565FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (666)+49:16Kaisa Snell1:03:12
    566FINTeam kierot käyrät (1241)+49:32Mari Tolppa1:04:55
    567FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (580)+49:37Hanna Aschan1:01:41
    568FINSotkamon Jymy (543)+49:41Kaija Korhonen1:10:18
    569FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695)+49:42Milla Laurila1:02:34
    570FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (982)+49:50Pirjo Viitala1:06:34
    571FINHiisirasti 6 (1084)+49:54Heli Kallio1:07:29
    572FINRastihaukat 4 (1032)+50:00Sara Mörsky1:04:56
    573FINSomeron Esa 3 (426)+50:03Elina Halla-Aho1:07:27
    574FINMaarian Mahti 2 (862)+50:06Kristiina Moilanen1:03:58
    575NORModum OL (293)+50:12Anna Mårtensson1:20:22
    576FINAinot (224)+50:13Anja Tiira1:19:56
    577FINPaimion Rasti 6 (417)+50:15Meri Fingerroos58:35
    578NORTönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305)+50:16Turid Ödegård1:08:22
    579FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433)+50:16Paula Korkiamäki59:47
    580FINRastiketut 3 (439)+50:34Kati Rantoja1:05:14
    581FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335)+50:46Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki59:11
    582FINJMV (1195)+50:48Anne Forssen1:10:15
    583FINKonneveden Urheilijat (559)+50:53Marjatta Näkkilä1:05:07
    584FINMuurlan Vihuri (416)+51:03Seija Rantasaari1:02:13
    585ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029)+51:07Aili Laanje1:10:40
    586FINRasTiimi 2 (358)+51:09Essi Olkkonen1:10:15
    587FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709)+51:10Kaisa Hankala1:09:53
    588ITAVENETO TEAM (240)+51:14Irene Varponi58:35
    589FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (362)+51:16Marika Korhonen1:08:37
    590FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059)+51:18Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:20:33
    591FINJoutsenon Kullervo (509)+51:26Sari Saajanen1:05:38
    592FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58)+51:37Tuula Sundberg1:00:09
    593FINVaaran Vaeltajat (870)+51:40Ea Huhtala1:12:18
    594FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (936)+51:44Eila Valonen59:43
    595FINDelta 8 (562)+51:45Katja Pyrhönen1:03:46
    596FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574)+51:46Heidi Pussinen1:02:43
    597NORGanddal IL (372)+51:49Ragnhild Augländ1:01:49
    598FININUS (727)+51:57Elena Kuokkanen1:04:28
    599SWENorbergs OK (206)+52:07Amanda Elmetoft1:08:28
    600FINVesaisen Pojat (605)+52:11Anni-Elina Säävälä1:03:42
    601NORRingsaker OK (68)+52:13Anne Larsen1:07:11
    602FINJuuan Jänne (553)+52:13Lotta Salmi1:12:55
    603FINIF Femman 3 (675)+52:13Päivi Torrkulla1:07:16
    604SWEOK Måsen (93)+52:15Sara Magnusson1:07:43
    605FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (472)+52:17Maija Kinni59:08
    606FINPosion Pyrintö (534)+52:19Teija Keränen1:17:05
    607FINMaasotakoulu (619)+52:22Sanna Timonen1:14:43
    608FINEspoon Suunta 7 (929)+52:23Mepa Elfving1:06:08
    609FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (608)+52:25Essi Karjalainen1:02:05
    610FINDelta 12 (603)+52:26Liisa Forsman1:02:41
    611FINFirma (1156)+52:44Reetta Tuominen1:00:51
    612FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615)+52:48Frida Wickholm1:04:48
    613FINVeKara OK (944)+53:01Elina Haapalehto1:07:14
    614FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282)+53:04Riina Karppinen1:03:50
    615FINOK Botnia 3 (652)+53:05Fanny Rönnqvist1:02:51
    616FINRasti-Nokia 3 (995)+53:08Kati Kuusinen1:04:56
    617FINEspoon Akilles 3 (948)+53:11Sari Siivola1:17:55
    618FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (566)+53:17Terttu Lahtnen1:01:07
    619FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (812)+53:28Marianne Eskola57:47
    620FINRastiketut 4 (696)+53:33Siiri Ahola1:09:07
    621ITACUS Bologna (463)+53:36Martina Perani1:11:21
    622DENCopenhagen O 2 (1058)+53:40Tove Andersen59:59
    623FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (522)+53:45Kirsi Salonen1:00:45
    624FINKangasala SK 7 (865)+53:50Julia Järvinen1:14:14
    625FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370)+53:58Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:13:22
    626FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363)+53:59Anni Lavi1:08:25
    627FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (716)+53:59Sinikka Rantanen1:07:46
    628FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (589)+54:00Riitta Ynnilä55:52
    629SWEAvesta OK (473)+54:07Malin Wanner1:07:09
    630GBRSouth London Orienteers (791)+54:20Julie Schofield1:10:32
    631FINLehmon Rämpijät (1194)+54:28Marika Pakanen1:02:41
    632NORGanddal IL 2 (535)+54:29Anne Marie Gausel1:03:24
    633FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (630)+54:48Airi Pajuoja1:15:07
    634FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438)+54:51Helena Kattelus1:07:49
    635FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (996)+54:51Helena Kouttu1:08:47
    636FINKärsämäen Kataja (428)+54:53Riina Madetoja1:06:11
    637FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (902)+54:53Merja Kouva1:01:24
    638FINEspoon Akilles 4 (949)+54:55Tytti Hartimo1:07:15
    639NORIL Gular (457)+55:02Linda Klanderud1:05:22
    640FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266)+55:10Frida Reinikka1:01:19
    641FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (391)+55:11Hanna Hakomäki1:19:54
    642RUSNorthern Wind 3 (819)+55:18Ekaterina Stepaniants1:08:12
    643FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604)+55:21Tarja Laine1:04:56
    644FINIF Brahe 2 (596)+55:23Ann-Charlott Hästö1:05:05
    645FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628)+55:23Hanna-Greta Puurtinen1:07:41
    646FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (947)+55:24Katja Iivonen1:10:52
    647FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (635)+55:26Riia Kallio-Könnö1:07:20
    648FINLaihian Luja 2 (846)+55:31Pirjo Viianen58:41
    649NORFana IL (482)+55:38Ingunn Rognsvåg53:32
    650FINKalvolan Keihäs (708)+55:38Pauliina Markoff1:15:19
    651FINDelta 11 (720)+55:39Kirsi Teräväinen1:07:18
    652FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1253)+55:47Minna Hirn59:03
    653FINKuortaneen Kunto (504)+55:50Fanni Stevander1:15:44
    654FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752)+55:52Ritva Kajava1:02:17
    655FINNokian Partiotytöt (699)+55:54Katri Salminen1:03:07
    656ESTSK Saue Tammed (114)+55:59Marlen Vaiksalu1:04:55
    657RUSVyborg-orientir (749)+56:02Natalia Romanova1:24:40
    658FINHiisirasti 4 (744)+56:04Outi Jokela1:08:30
    659FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607)+56:06Satu Seppä1:03:44
    660FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1259)+56:06Anneli Rautasalo1:05:31
    661FINKalevan Rasti 5 (443)+56:10Arja Makkonen1:13:29
    662POLUNTS (389)+56:11Joanna Parfianowicz1:06:19
    663FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728)+56:13Jutta Poutanen1:09:14
    664FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557)+56:16Heidi Saarinen1:08:02
    665FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914)+56:17Anneli Ojapalo1:03:40
    666FINIF Femman 4 (1085)+56:17Bodil Fred1:16:50
    667FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (582)+56:24Riitta Erkkilä1:10:32
    668FINKaukaan Lyly (626)+56:24Eeva Korhonen1:13:47
    669FINIF Brahe 3 (1000)+56:28Teija Parkkinen1:15:37
    670FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1010)+56:29Virpi Hyytiäinen1:15:52
    671FINSavon Suunta (523)+56:30Annina Koskinen1:09:31
    672FINNavi 4 (797)+56:30Liisa Särkkä1:10:34
    673FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1056)+56:32Tuula Partanen1:03:40
    674FINOK Raseborg 4 (828)+56:34Pia Holmberg1:11:38
    675FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (548)+56:35Kati Lotvonen1:12:12
    676FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857)+56:39Mari Tuomaala1:04:53
    677FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037)+56:41Rita Wickholm1:08:29
    678FINRastikarhut 3 (1047)+56:48Maarit Nummikoski1:06:25
    679FINOK Raseborg 3 (547)+56:49Salme Åsten1:11:09
    680FINLapin Veikot 3 (1008)+56:50Marjaliisa Mähönen1:10:22
    681FINNummelan Salamat (513)+56:50Saara Leppihalme1:12:18
    682FINHuhta (431)+56:52Laura Huhta1:03:42
    683FINRastiketut 2 (520)+56:53Enni Haapalainen1:12:04
    684FINSuunnaton Into (518)+56:58Emilia Koski1:18:46
    685FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012)+57:06Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:03:25
    686FINMS Parma 9 (1072)+57:07Kati Peltola1:06:51
    687FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570)+57:10Emilia Kaustinen1:04:25
    688FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (1248)+57:18Hanni Sarvijärvi1:08:51
    689AUTOC Fürstenfeld (842)+57:20Gertraud Leonhardt1:20:35
    690FINSuksisiskot (811)+57:20Kaisu Ojansivu1:00:10
    691FINHutittaret (788)+57:20Sanna Kåla1:11:14
    692FINHiisirasti 5 (1081)+57:23Kati Laakso1:10:19
    693FINXCsporttipalvelu (549)+57:28Terhi Muurinen1:11:48
    694FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+57:29Leena Saloniemi1:10:54
    695NORStord Orientering (631)+57:30Hilde Bjelland1:17:41
    696FINOP-Pohjola (731)+57:31Mirva Peltokoski1:08:10
    697FINRastikarhut 7 (1044)+57:31Pauliina Perkola1:02:34
    698FINEspoon Suunta 8 (447)+57:33Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen1:00:28
    699FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1026)+57:38Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara1:11:13
    700FINRastivarsat 5 (762)+57:48Kaija Dahlman1:02:08
    701FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533)+57:52Tuula Hellsten58:16
    702SWEDalaportens OL 2 (1025)+58:03Ulrika Hofling1:19:38
    703FINKepsi-Kimmat (674)+58:06Terhi Jantunen1:08:56
    704FINCargotec (764)+58:09Leena Koulu1:20:14
    705FINOK Botnia 4 (903)+58:10Maria Furubacka1:12:57
    706FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664)+58:11Hanna Paronen1:13:35
    707FINJämerän Naiset (725)+58:12Saara Söderberg1:04:39
    708SWEVäsby OK 2 (1028)+58:16Susanne Lindholm1:14:48
    709FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685)+58:18Anne Paalanen1:08:41
    710NORCentrum OK Oslo (539)+58:21Barbara Karoli1:18:28
    711LATIK Auseklis 3 (514)+58:23Inese Purgaile1:08:30
    712FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (624)+58:24Sara Kekki1:14:28
    713FINAlajärven Ankkurit (816)+58:26Emmi Latvala1:02:35
    714FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (771)+58:34Anu Alasaari1:01:22
    715FINKoovee 6 (757)+58:35Heli Annila1:05:04
    716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660)+58:37Kristiina Kaustinen1:20:43
    717FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (1136)+58:38Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:05:39
    718FINKangasala SK 6 (713)+58:39Sirpa Papinsaari1:09:08
    719FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (884)+58:40Merja Jaakkola1:09:38
    720FINTarpian Suunta (555)+58:42Tuija Olli1:06:18
    721FINPuumientappajat 2 (1158)+58:46Janita Savolainen1:10:56
    722NORModum OL 3 (1016)+58:49Hege Mårtensson1:13:32
    723FINREAL Team 3 (1224)+58:50Hanna Lehtonen1:16:28
    724FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820)+58:51Reetta Kaipia1:06:43
    725FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (927)+58:51Aino-Maria Salo59:13
    726FINSuunta Jurva (868)+58:54Tiia Aalto1:11:28
    727FINTorrin tytöt ja Ritva (565)+58:55Ritva Takala1:21:44
    728FINRS Käyhkää (974)+58:57Anni Veijalainen1:15:17
    729FINSuonenjoen Vasama (552)+58:58Kaisa Nissinen1:19:52
    730FINAuran Vannas (670)+59:01Eeva-Stiina Suominen1:17:48
    731NORWing OK 2 (965)+59:04Andrea Vindal1:06:10
    732FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638)+59:05Mervi Aho1:13:16
    733FINLehtiliekit (1205)+59:06Anni Lehtikangas1:16:25
    734FINJYY Jopa (853)+59:08Hannele Eronen1:11:29
    735USADVOA (157)+59:09Sandy Fillebrown1:11:45
    736FINSalarasti (496)+59:17Katja Sällinen1:17:10
    737FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1252)+59:21Ulla Keskinen1:14:30
    738FINSalon Vilpas (505)+59:33Anne Malin1:13:46
    739FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (525)+59:44Maija-Leena Hulkkonen1:17:25
    740FINRasti-Lukko 3 (355)+59:47Elisabeth Koskialho1:20:06
    741FINVielä kerran tytöt (711)+59:47Pia Uotila1:09:05
    742FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159)+59:51Seija Kohvakka1:17:23
    743LATAluksne (541)+59:54256rija Bertuka1:18:15
    744FINOYS Vapari (1220)+1:00:02Marja Kilpeläinen1:05:19
    745FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776)+1:00:08Ulla Lindqvist1:13:11
    746FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (768)+1:00:09Milja Lähde1:15:39
    747SUIOLG Rymenzburg (315)+1:00:17Giorgia Crivelli1:10:17
    748FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1004)+1:00:34Seija Karjalainen1:15:26
    749FINRasti-Nokia (299)+1:00:41Hilla Toivanen1:01:48
    750SWEAttunda OK 3 (925)+1:00:44Isabell Redtzer1:02:18
    751FINOlavin Rasti 2 (353)+1:00:49Hanna Kosonen53:00
    752FINMalax IF (790)+1:00:55Maria Holmback1:10:43
    753FINRajamäen Rykmentti 10 (876)+1:01:02Henrika Hagström56:13
    754FINKemiön Kiilat (214)+1:01:10Elina Ratia-Buoro1:08:53
    755FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (732)+1:01:13Iida Sirviö1:16:24
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (1117)+1:01:20Salla Riikonen1:05:05
    757GBRBristol OK 2 (1065)+1:01:22Shona Simmons1:09:52
    758FINLimingan Niittykärpät (735)+1:01:23Aino-Eeva Lithovius1:20:16
    759FINMissMä Oon (579)+1:01:24Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:13:36
    760FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1251)+1:01:27Johanna Pensas1:09:34
    761FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783)+1:01:28Saara Hautamäki1:09:38
    762NORIL Tyrving 3 (405)+1:01:30Siri Holmboe1:03:42
    763FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020)+1:01:35Pirjo Nurminen1:18:42
    764FINIK Falken 2 (594)+1:01:47Nina Wiklund1:03:29
    765FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668)+1:01:51Emma Muhonen1:03:59
    766FINVähäkyrön Viesti (871)+1:01:52Milla Viljanen59:23
    767FINUlvilan Ura (636)+1:01:54Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:16:55
    768FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706)+1:02:02Varpu Nurmi1:08:32
    769FINLappeen Riento 3 (609)+1:02:15Paula Päivänranta1:03:47
    770FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (410)+1:02:25Minna Nurminen1:11:04
    771FINLauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143)+1:02:30Marja Varis1:07:06
    772FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798)+1:02:46Mari Kontinen1:16:36
    773FINLuKu (1167)+1:02:52Salla Ikähemo1:14:05
    774FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599)+1:02:56Raija Hapola1:15:49
    775FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444)+1:03:05Johanna Julkunen1:09:22
    776FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703)+1:03:13Minna Lehtola1:04:05
    777FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (786)+1:03:15Henna Turpiainen1:13:59
    778FINSalamaSiskot (1108)+1:03:17Annika Liekkilä1:13:10
    779FINPaimion Rasti 8 (992)+1:03:22Hanna Pärnä1:00:51
    780SWERånäs OK (571)+1:03:24Emilia Kaufeldt1:07:47
    781FINHakkistytöt (1211)+1:03:25Marika Laine1:02:22
    782FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524)+1:03:26Sari Jetsonen1:09:33
    783FINSolf IK (377)+1:03:29Linda Svahn1:15:48
    784FINSinkki-Sepot (787)+1:03:31Hanna Lystilä1:15:37
    785FINOulunsalon Vasama (793)+1:03:32Päivi Alitalo1:12:48
    786FINPaha Rasti (710)+1:03:34Kaisa Kelloniemi1:14:30
    787FINKarjaan Ura (601)+1:03:37Nina Rosenblad1:10:02
    788FINMulon Mantat (714)+1:03:38Hannele Juvaste1:12:07
    789FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855)+1:03:39Laura Ståhlberg1:07:50
    790FINHeinon leidit (1193)+1:03:39Hanna-Leena Heino1:07:01
    791FINNärpes OK 3 (745)+1:03:41Susanne Sandelin1:06:56
    792FINAtria (873)+1:03:42Piia Talvitie1:06:22
    793FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1038)+1:03:44Tiina Gustafsson1:21:38
    794FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (795)+1:03:46Eija Kytömäki1:19:11
    795FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769)+1:03:49Sirpa Kuokka1:24:02
    796FINSuomussalmen Rasti (719)+1:03:49Mervi Juntunen1:17:59
    797FINSiilin Rasti 2 (689)+1:03:50Terhi Huovinen1:05:00
    798FINHutittaret 2 (860)+1:03:51Kati Hurula1:12:44
    799FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (789)+1:04:03Erja Koskinen1:21:28
    800FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (612)+1:04:05Hillevi Syväterä1:21:35
    801FINLC-112 (856)+1:04:06Anne Oksanen1:18:04
    802FINRasti-Perniö (503)+1:04:19Arja Saari1:23:07
    803FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045)+1:04:25Pia Jokinen1:10:54
    804FINSuunta Hukassa (1270)+1:04:26Tiina Hämäläinen1:18:06
    805FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (656)+1:04:28Kati Karaviita1:18:38
    806FINLiperin Taimi (491)+1:04:30Sointu Hyttinen1:12:24
    807FINRasti 88 2 (657)+1:04:46Tuija Välimaa55:15
    808FINHaukiputaan Heitto (678)+1:04:49Milja Jaatinen1:13:00
    809FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (904)+1:04:55Sanna Koskela56:09
    810NORWing OK 3 (1017)+1:04:59Anna Tarandi56:01
    811FINSanten 2 (1213)+1:05:03Kati Lehtomäki1:19:30
    812SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (532)+1:05:05Margareta Wadin1:15:53
    813GBRSouth Yorkshire (590)+1:05:07Lesley Ward1:07:50
    814FINFTA (470)+1:05:09Marja Mattsson1:15:40
    815FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810)+1:05:16Liisa Kohijoki1:10:25
    816FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (933)+1:05:20Leila Rehn1:24:44
    817FINKuhmon Peurat (418)+1:05:23Katja Pääkkönen1:08:28
    818FINDelta 9 (799)+1:05:38Pirjo Moisander1:32:04
    819FINKiilto Oy (1098)+1:05:42Jenni Honkala1:12:40
    820FINEukot eksyksissä (1242)+1:05:53Soila Saarnio1:06:46
    821LATIK Auseklis 4 (951)+1:05:58Agrita Bursa1:14:31
    822FINRasti E4 3 (736)+1:06:02Katri Koskinen1:12:39
    823FINYläneen Kiri (887)+1:06:04Taru Finnilä1:21:41
    824FINValio 3 (1226)+1:06:04Kirsi Katila1:04:27
    825LATEKO O (369)+1:06:08Marite Klavina1:14:30
    826FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (952)+1:06:18Jaana Kurikkaoja1:13:06
    827FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (794)+1:06:32Heli Roininen1:13:54
    828FINEspoon Akilles 5 (981)+1:06:33Pia Keyriläinen1:10:51
    829FINKodisjoen Kaiku (530)+1:06:41Ritva Kulmala1:17:13
    830FINHiidenkiertäjät (568)+1:06:43Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä1:27:45
    831FINOulun Tarmo (681)+1:06:49Mervi Maikkola1:30:39
    832FINEspoon Suunta 9 (827)+1:06:50Elina Mäki-Simola1:14:30
    833FINCRAFT Ladyt (814)+1:06:52Kati Nurminen1:20:58
    834FINSuuntahaukat (1234)+1:06:57Heini Lankia1:07:08
    835FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (536)+1:06:58Liisa Korpio1:13:31
    836FINLapin Veikot 2 (655)+1:07:04Anne Onnela1:18:18
    837FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (755)+1:07:06Heidi Passila1:09:15
    838FINEpilän Esa 3 (863)+1:07:08Mervi Heinaro1:09:39
    839FINPerhon Kiri 2 (672)+1:07:09Reetta Kivelä1:23:34
    840FINPentin Suunta (1188)+1:07:11Emilia Ojala1:15:42
    841FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (640)+1:07:12Raija Sarajärvi1:25:01
    842FINOK77 7 (978)+1:07:14Marianne Johnson1:09:44
    843FINHiiltosiskot (1133)+1:07:15Sanna Holkeri1:29:49
    844FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (625)+1:07:16Venla Liljeström1:18:42
    845FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (511)+1:07:19Carina Auren1:28:52
    846FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648)+1:07:20Leena Istolahti1:20:56
    847FINVaalan Karhu (738)+1:07:23Vappu Kuusela1:13:22
    848FINPeltomäki Golf (891)+1:07:24Piia Hakkari1:21:28
    849FINCoronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942)+1:07:29Eliisa Hantula1:16:42
    850FINAkilles OK (633)+1:07:32Marika Yli-Ikkelä1:14:40
    851FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747)+1:07:38Eila Rinne1:19:29
    852FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (817)+1:08:12Lotta Kunttu1:14:18
    853FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007)+1:08:13Jaana Isoaho1:20:11
    854FINSK Vuoksi 2 (671)+1:08:21Satu Tammela-Salopelto1:07:59
    855FINValio Maitosuomi (1207)+1:08:29Sari Häkkinen1:27:10
    856FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991)+1:08:32Maija Vasanen1:23:52
    857FINTanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137)+1:08:35Susanna Rask1:19:27
    858FINDelta 7 (610)+1:08:36Susanna Miettinen1:14:23
    859LATMezmalas MTB 2 (1014)+1:08:40Ieva Ceruka1:15:00
    860FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (1097)+1:08:57Sanni Saramäki1:09:15
    861FINPerttelin Peikot (702)+1:08:58Siiri Sarkki1:14:57
    862FINPargas IF 4 (569)+1:09:04Sofia Penger1:00:12
    863GERUni Karlsruhe (684)+1:09:08Meike Hartmann1:26:41
    864FINPaimion Rasti 9 (899)+1:09:13Milla Saarimäki46:44
    865FINValio (1131)+1:09:35Annikka Hurme1:27:59
    866FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (954)+1:09:54Päivi Melto1:24:23
    867FINEntiset sählääjät (1150)+1:09:54Hanna Huhtala1:14:32
    868FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658)+1:10:07Elina Karanta1:16:03
    869FININUS 2 (1246)+1:10:10Elvira Harkova1:13:24
    870FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986)+1:10:12Tarja Pitkänen1:23:52
    871LTUJavonis (229)+1:10:19Vaiva Laurytyte57:08
    872FINLapin Sudet (392)+1:10:28Eija Salmela1:24:19
    873FINTNRN (1146)+1:10:31Riitta Koivikko1:25:50
    874FINTurun NMKY (274)+1:10:42Katja Auvinen1:14:07
    875SWEOK Södertörn 3 (627)+1:10:44Kjerstin Markstedt1:25:07
    876FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (742)+1:10:44Mari Kemppainen1:27:15
    877FINHauhon Sisu (573)+1:11:00Sanna Niemi1:00:51
    878FINHevikisu (739)+1:11:34Susanna Maunu1:13:39
    879FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (777)+1:11:35Elina Ahvonen1:13:28
    880FINAS Skinnarila (832)+1:11:36Tanja Parkko1:17:40
    881FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (502)+1:11:54Emma Naskali1:27:42
    882FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1166)+1:11:55Silva Smolander1:26:15
    883FINHauhon Sisu 2 (654)+1:12:00Anne Laine1:11:32
    884FINSavon Suunta 2 (854)+1:12:09Maaria Koskinen1:10:12
    885FINRastihaukat 2 (835)+1:12:11Eeva Tanska1:21:20
    886FINPirteät peikot (1201)+1:12:11Johanna Säkkinen1:17:29
    887FINPargas IF 5 (1070)+1:12:17Pia Liljeroth1:16:21
    888FINHellanmaan Teräs (622)+1:12:18Leena Herttua1:26:52
    889FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (945)+1:12:19Hanna Kuivalainen1:20:44
    890RUSSaint-Petersburg (517)+1:12:23Marina Pankratova1:14:52
    891FINHillan Kuiskaus (677)+1:12:26Anu Leppävuori1:18:38
    892FINRastivarsat 8 (938)+1:12:28Susanna Aalto1:32:45
    893FINDelta 5 (287)+1:12:29Aino Loimu1:10:23
    894FINKMKM (1163)+1:12:35Sari Kivilaakso1:25:05
    895FINRasti-Pielinen (329)+1:12:37Sanna Koponen1:19:01
    896FINSauvon Urheilijat (641)+1:12:43Hannele Knaapinen1:18:40
    897FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1087)+1:12:44Salla Simola1:20:56
    898FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061)+1:13:00Emma Holappa1:18:05
    899FINTuupovaaran Sepot (591)+1:13:16Minna Rautanen1:13:34
    900FINJukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198)+1:13:20Niina Juuti1:23:48
    901FINKuhmalahden Kisa (765)+1:13:22Pia Rauhalahti1:03:45
    902FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (676)+1:13:32Henna Luukkonen1:21:10
    903FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164)+1:13:32Tuula Leppänen1:10:55
    904FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (618)+1:13:35Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä1:20:57
    905FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (451)+1:13:36Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:22:44
    906NORFossum (623)+1:13:36Turid Bratland1:21:22
    907LATBriksnis (484)+1:13:36Ieva Krastina1:02:52
    908FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080)+1:13:39Kyllikki Anttila1:31:22
    909FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722)+1:13:41Jonna Salminen1:19:49
    910FINRauman flikat (729)+1:13:43Armi Yli-Karro1:13:25
    911SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (453)+1:13:46Nathalie Andersson1:03:38
    912FINRadiosuuntaajat (1174)+1:14:02Jaana Laine1:12:39
    913FINDream Team (962)+1:14:05Vuokko Heino1:20:58
    914FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1139)+1:14:14Heli Ranta-aho1:16:47
    915FINTullin urheilukerho (1115)+1:14:19Heidi Lampinen1:18:20
    916FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1169)+1:14:21Anu Koivusipilä1:24:40
    917FINAron Haka (892)+1:14:22Kirsti Kattilakoski1:20:50
    918FINKirisiskot 2 (1168)+1:14:24Linnea Oljemark1:16:21
    919FINOMG (890)+1:14:26Marjo Maasalo1:23:07
    920FINKivenkiertäjät (934)+1:14:27Milla Koljonen1:16:12
    921FINNilsiän Nujakka (588)+1:14:29Anne Virtaharju1:03:31
    922FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1191)+1:14:30Hanna Käppi1:12:20
    923FINRymy-Rasti (647)+1:14:33Kirsti Mikkola1:28:42
    924FINKaHJoS (785)+1:14:40Satu Soini1:12:00
    925FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (740)+1:14:40Piia Keränen1:44:27
    926FINBasware (1147)+1:14:46Helena Räty-Simonen1:22:32
    927FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (414)+1:14:47Kirsi Laitinen1:23:36
    928FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (558)+1:14:50Iidamari Härkönen1:18:40
    929FINSolf IK 2 (845)+1:14:57Helena Hyvönen1:21:17
    930FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808)+1:15:08Netta Tammisalo1:24:14
    931FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (779)+1:15:12Katriina Ovaska1:24:59
    932FINItä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958)+1:15:18Hanna Aaltola1:25:23
    933FINPensasKertut (1181)+1:15:19Tyyne Hulkko1:24:32
    934FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (813)+1:15:22Essi Pullinen1:22:54
    935FINPaha Rasti 2 (940)+1:15:23Kati Niemelä1:29:29
    936FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (918)+1:15:27Pälvi Suokas1:22:40
    937FINSuuntavaisto SK (781)+1:15:29Minna Nordström1:25:21
    938FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831)+1:15:29Leena Hautamäki1:15:26
    939FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964)+1:15:41Heli Helminen1:29:50
    940FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (784)+1:15:48Elisa Holstila1:18:35
    941FINIhanat Naiset Metsässä (733)+1:15:50Terhi Lehtinen1:27:11
    942FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (972)+1:15:54Sari Juntunen1:20:29
    943FINOK Raseborg 5 (930)+1:16:00Anne Forsström1:24:21
    944FINRastiketut 7 (956)+1:16:02Eveliina Saariaho1:18:45
    945FINRasTiimi 3 (487)+1:16:05Eila Tiitto1:25:34
    946FINKiriharakat (760)+1:16:08Aliisa Mäkinen1:25:46
    947GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (985)+1:16:101:13:33
    948FINGaia (1122)+1:16:10Maarit Hannu1:14:54
    949FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455)+1:16:15Julia Jacobsson1:09:55
    950FINSanten (939)+1:16:21Tiina Vikström1:40:36
    951FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (834)+1:16:24Paula Hyvönen1:23:53
    952FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (915)+1:16:26Seija Kalteenmäki1:07:44
    953FINMAP Medical Technologies (1199)+1:16:27Karoliina Nurminen1:20:52
    954FINTarpian Suunta 2 (701)+1:16:29Noora Simonen1:13:22
    955FINVantaan Hiihto-Venlat (1145)+1:16:33satu hänninen1:23:07
    956FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807)+1:16:47Katriina Jokinen1:18:45
    957FINSalon Viesti (748)+1:16:49Seija Vigelius1:22:25
    958FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848)+1:16:56Ulla Heinonen1:13:13
    959FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663)+1:16:57Riina Lahtinen1:27:57
    960FINREAL Team (1100)+1:16:58Leila Fogelholm1:24:01
    961FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1227)+1:17:01Jaana Väisänen1:26:31
    962FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383)+1:17:04Eeva Ruhanen1:18:52
    963FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1179)+1:17:06Aino Meriläinen1:14:39
    964FINHerkut Serkut (908)+1:17:11Sari Jormanainen1:10:43
    965FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (767)+1:17:12Marjo Mäkitalo59:42
    966FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1240)+1:17:12Päivi Järvinen1:17:05
    967FINIisu (595)+1:17:13Tiia Välikangas1:11:26
    968FINSelkien Sisu (869)+1:17:15Anna-Liisa Ikonen1:23:33
    969FINOC Toffee (1182)+1:17:20Karoliina Ketola1:16:51
    970FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600)+1:17:28Rose-Marie Etholen1:06:07
    971FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (803)+1:17:45Kristiina Kairamo1:36:16
    972FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759)+1:17:48Riikka Munne1:26:41
    973FINKeski-Uusimaa team (1123)+1:17:56Ann Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho1:20:05
    974FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (1217)+1:18:04Eveliina Varis1:17:07
    975FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (895)+1:18:05Taru Hirvonen1:15:49
    976FINKaskikeijut (741)+1:18:07Kirsi Hellas1:25:04
    977FINTeam Rasti (1212)+1:18:09Oona Ruusunen1:22:30
    978FINKeski-Uusimaa team 2 (1173)+1:18:12Arja Kallio-Viinanen1:20:33
    979FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (998)+1:18:18Leena Valkonen1:23:20
    980FINÄireet (826)+1:18:51Helena Ojala1:10:43
    981FINSisu-Venlat (691)+1:19:02Sanna Koivumäki1:25:50
    982FINRastihaukat 3 (1083)+1:19:51Laura Eklin1:31:11
    983FINLoimaan Jankko (770)+1:19:59Marja Leena Hakala1:26:08
    984FINHuitojat 3 (967)+1:20:00Anniina Salenius1:14:45
    985FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1269)+1:20:03Jola Maisala1:03:21
    986FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1050)+1:20:05Sanni Keisu1:22:42
    987FINDelta 10 (650)+1:20:13Minttu Ristiniitty1:26:13
    988FINKangasala SK 9 (486)+1:20:16Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen1:29:22
    989SWEAvesta OK 2 (804)+1:20:16Anna-Karin Lövgren1:17:43
    990FINPuujaan Suunta (1089)+1:20:18Riitta Kurkela1:21:31
    991FINLahden Taimi 2 (821)+1:20:30Päivi Viitajoki1:20:08
    992FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (718)+1:20:40Mirva Sinisammal1:26:36
    993FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001)+1:21:19Milla Kantanen1:21:10
    994FINOK Ostrobotnia (909)+1:21:31Miina Hietala1:11:20
    995GBRLondon Ladies (921)+1:21:59Julie Cleary1:12:26
    996NORKristiansand OK 3 (901)+1:22:101:12:03
    997FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983)+1:22:24Reeta Karvinen1:15:37
    998FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (730)+1:22:38Terttu Isosomppi1:23:05
    999ESTLSF Pronoking Team (602)+1:22:42Triin Vanem1:23:40
    1000FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (928)+1:22:42Pia Vähänen1:20:00
    1001GBRSouth London Orienteers 2 (1067)+1:22:42Heather Walton1:20:09
    1002FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (586)+1:22:44Helena Mäkinen1:28:21
    1003FINKoovee 8 (1222)+1:22:48Kati Kuusisto1:25:27
    1004FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1009)+1:22:54Anna Mild1:26:05
    1005FINBeach Girls (1129)+1:22:55Linda Kokkila1:00:51
    1006FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (464)+1:23:10Senja Salonen1:25:59
    1007FINSappi Kirkniemi (705)+1:23:23Katja Metsäranta1:23:39
    1008FINKemira Espoo (1093)+1:23:25Lenita Lindberg1:37:31
    1009FINLost (645)+1:23:27Fanni Oja1:12:05
    1010FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1076)+1:23:28Heli Jalava1:40:57
    1011FINLehtosen likat (1183)+1:23:33Enni Lehtonen1:14:00
    1012FINKompassikimmat (1091)+1:23:38Ulla Hannula1:34:58
    1013FINKoppelot (1160)+1:23:39Niina Lietzen1:21:30
    1014FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563)+1:23:41Marjatta Mäkelä1:29:52
    1015FINEliaksen Eksyjät (1109)+1:24:01Heli Leppähaara1:21:49
    1016FINKoskelankylän Riento (796)+1:24:08Sari Kotaniemi1:08:41
    1017FINPiikkiön Kehitys (379)+1:24:18Linda Roima1:23:50
    1018FINNavi 8 (758)+1:24:23Leena Valjakka1:30:03
    1019FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (880)+1:24:38Eeva Luoma1:31:10
    1020FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (792)+1:24:54Laura Pohjola1:22:32
    1021FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (923)+1:24:56Laura Vertainen1:32:32
    1022FINEPNY (1128)+1:24:59Inari Mensonen1:09:27
    1023FINRauhala (1210)+1:25:03Anna Virtanen1:08:35
    1024FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (782)+1:25:04Eeva Pullinen1:22:09
    1025FINHuitojat (756)+1:25:08Susanna Karjalainen1:25:24
    1026FINViileät venlat (1142)+1:25:09Heidi Parviainen1:14:56
    1027FINTeam Aurora Borealis (1250)+1:25:14Jutta Kesti1:24:59
    1028FINPM Tyttökiiturit (1140)+1:25:23Sannimaari Paavola1:03:08
    1029FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (802)+1:25:30Eeva Pihlava1:18:57
    1030FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898)+1:25:31Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi1:33:22
    1031FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (1263)+1:25:43Sirpa Lakanen58:31
    1032FINSomeron Esa 4 (1027)+1:25:47Niina Alitalo1:24:39
    1033FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (907)+1:25:50Suvi-Maria Hautala1:37:07
    1034FINSuomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935)+1:26:08Katri Paananen1:45:22
    1035FINREAL Team 4 (1118)+1:26:10Tiina Rantela1:33:35
    1036FINPopup Minna (1235)+1:26:16Johanna Alm1:28:05
    1037FINKässäkerho 2 (931)+1:26:18Pia Henttonen1:38:30
    1038FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911)+1:26:24Maarit Tuomisto1:29:42
    1039FINNavi 5 (825)+1:26:38Iiris Laakso1:28:02
    1040FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (897)+1:26:39Anja Hirsimäki1:24:29
    1041FINPuumientappajat (966)+1:26:49Saana Metsälä1:27:59
    1042FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052)+1:27:00Susanna Lehtosaari1:10:36
    1043FINEi ihan Suju (1223)+1:27:16Eija Ala-Savikota1:33:05
    1044FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (712)+1:27:19Anni Salo1:07:12
    1045FINRasti 88 3 (698)+1:27:50Irmeli Isotalo1:29:16
    1046FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (852)+1:28:01Nina Kuittinen1:34:23
    1047FINNastolan Terä 2 (1039)+1:28:10Suvi Kuoppala1:26:30
    1048FINLynx 7 (1049)+1:28:10Ulla Tuomisto1:26:16
    1049FINLady lawyers (1124)+1:28:13Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen1:14:57
    1050FINSLAK (1092)+1:28:14Sinikka Jussila1:26:24
    1051FINUlvilan Ura 2 (829)+1:28:16Elina-Maarit Virtanen1:29:56
    1052FINKeplikos (1162)+1:28:19Fanny Erkkilä1:31:03
    1053FINNavi 6 (690)+1:28:22Kaisa Nironen1:27:27
    1054FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (546)+1:28:23Leena Norva1:43:56
    1055FINKajaanin Korvenpojat (1149)+1:28:25Silja Pietikäinen1:31:21
    1056FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1215)+1:28:26Hanna Ahtola1:32:02
    1057FINRastikarhut 6 (1068)+1:28:29Päivä Luontola1:40:03
    1058FINEspoon Suunta 10 (737)+1:28:41Marika Lappi1:43:07
    1059FINKirmailijat (971)+1:28:42Kaisa Mäkinen1:28:29
    1060FINVantaan Salamat (1094)+1:28:53Sara Sainio1:20:51
    1061FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (849)+1:28:58Sara Mäkelä1:36:27
    1062FINRajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1022)+1:29:15Marja Räsänen1:31:17
    1063FINNavi 7 (943)+1:29:19Leena Piskonen1:15:51
    1064FINHusulan Kunto (1112)+1:29:56Hanna Suortti1:14:18
    1065FINValio 4 (1151)+1:30:00Katja Koliini1:16:50
    1066FINSahalahden Kunto (512)+1:30:09Hanna Suikki1:12:46
    1067FINOulun Reipas (806)+1:30:09Pirkko Myllymaa1:22:24
    1068FINRasti-Jyry 3 (669)+1:30:16Tuula Ohramaa1:07:58
    1069FINMelkein Oikein (1208)+1:30:25Anna Palonen1:17:09
    1070FINHammas-Pulssi (1086)+1:30:27Anu Laurila1:22:17
    1071FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830)+1:30:33Pirjo Reinikainen1:14:13
    1072FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1102)+1:30:38Elina Suhonen1:18:26
    1073FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236)+1:30:39Tuulikki Liuha1:38:41
    1074FINEpilän Esa 4 (1053)+1:30:46Sari Haavisto1:24:04
    1075FINSK Vuoksi 4 (469)+1:30:49Annikka Taitto1:22:57
    1076FINTeam Azure (1126)+1:30:55Kyle Pullman1:24:03
    1077FINSuunta Jurva 2 (910)+1:31:02Tarja Aalto1:23:37
    1078FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214)+1:31:08Anni Kosonen1:29:20
    1079FINTavastia (1090)+1:31:12Eevi Kirjasniemi1:21:17
    1080FINHK (889)+1:31:28Jenni Aho1:20:12
    1081FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905)+1:31:39Raija Puhakka1:18:11
    1082FINHutittaret 3 (1155)+1:31:48Kirsi Palohonka1:29:17
    1083FINTeam Ampparit (1203)+1:31:55Jonna Forsman1:30:18
    1084FINRastivarsat 6 (754)+1:32:23Eeva Matilainen1:29:53
    1085FINLady Di (1144)+1:32:42Sarah Pirilä1:33:57
    1086FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1104)+1:32:52Satu Krok1:34:00
    1087FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031)+1:33:07Henna Pekkarinen1:36:44
    1088FINMarjanpoimijat (879)+1:33:08Kaisu Sippola1:41:27
    1089FINMetso Automation Tampere (1192)+1:33:10Hanna Pihlajarinne1:33:08
    1090FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (809)+1:33:13Jenny Tunis1:35:49
    1091FINKaakon Nappulat (1103)+1:33:15Eija Töytäri1:17:33
    1092FINOlarin Omat Pojat (861)+1:33:17Ritva Pirilä1:17:15
    1093FINRasti-Nokia 4 (937)+1:33:23Saila Mäkinen1:33:27
    1094FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (1071)+1:33:35Heidi Peltotalo1:17:50
    1095FINHinnerjoen Yritys (561)+1:33:36Suvi Lehtonen1:25:30
    1096FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (649)+1:34:01Tuula Lind1:33:09
    1097FINSupervenlat (1141)+1:34:02Eve Pakkanen1:17:55
    1098SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1005)+1:34:03Linn Engman1:37:15
    1099FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339)+1:34:08Rebekka Rinneaho1:35:26
    1100FINOK77 8 (1033)+1:34:11Cathryona Sirviö1:34:59
    1101FINRajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075)+1:34:15Angelika Pulla1:27:18
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (975)+1:34:29Tytti Torp1:22:30
    1103FINValtiokonttori (1219)+1:34:31Liisa Sundberg1:18:39
    1104FINLäpilyönti (1106)+1:34:32Pauliina Vainio1:33:41
    1105FINTeam KiKi 2 (1218)+1:34:33Johanna Kangas1:32:08
    1106FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401)+1:34:36Hilkka Vuorinen1:32:49
    1107FINHuitojat 2 (881)+1:34:42Olga Hannunen1:01:01
    1108FINKässäkerho (882)+1:34:48Tarja Kiukas1:32:20
    1109FINRastiketut 5 (896)+1:34:54Riitta Humalajoki1:31:26
    1110FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1177)+1:35:01Mia Tiljander1:27:20
    1111ESTSRD 2 (1051)+1:35:02Leena Leesment1:17:44
    1112FINRAMKLiiva (950)+1:35:06Taru Mäkinen1:21:54
    1113FINIK Kronan 3 (1024)+1:35:16Janina Backman1:37:31
    1114FINLapin Sudet 2 (841)+1:35:19Kaija Paananen1:25:35
    1115FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (953)+1:35:22Minna Tuhkalainen1:27:51
    1116FINRastikertut (1110)+1:35:24Johanna Tuunainen1:23:49
    1117FINJuridia Sports Club (1243)+1:35:30Susanna Nurmela1:36:50
    1118FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (900)+1:35:31Raija Savolainen1:17:50
    1119FINRastiketut 6 (858)+1:35:49Alli Elomaa1:37:43
    1120FINTetsaajat (913)+1:36:12Lea Värtö1:34:44
    1121FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1113)+1:36:22Kati Mutikainen1:48:15
    1122FINLeijona Tytöt (875)+1:37:05Eeva Bruun1:40:08
    1123FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060)+1:37:14Nina Pakkala1:43:36
    1124FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (778)+1:37:17Anu Suomalainen1:38:10
    1125FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367)+1:37:43Maria Taanila1:10:51
    1126FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034)+1:38:01Kaisa Kauppinen1:46:11
    1127FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (919)+1:38:13Anna Kulo1:11:00
    1128RUSNorthern flowers (322)+1:39:08Galina Gruzdeva1:29:48
    1129FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621)+1:39:14Suvi Hartikainen1:24:14
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912)+1:39:46Marika Mattila1:43:05
    1131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015)+1:40:03Airi Kattilakoski1:38:20
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955)+1:40:25Pirkko Raunemaa1:46:45
    1133FINRadiosuuntaajat 2 (1229)+1:41:18Kerttuli Helariutta1:40:24
    1134FINLänsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976)+1:41:23Katja Harle1:33:43
    1135FINSK Väärät pois (941)+1:42:32Anna Heikka1:24:53
    1136FINLahden Taimi 3 (833)+1:42:50Eeva Honkonen1:57:23
    1137FINMesikämmenet (780)+1:43:55Aira Davidsson1:43:14
    1138FINFujitsu (1197)+1:44:13Heli Helenius1:26:38
    1139FINKiskon Kiskojat (688)+1:44:39Taina Tuominen1:28:45
    1140FINRastivarsat 7 (878)+1:44:53Ulla Laitinen1:35:07
    1141FINRetuperän WBK (977)+1:45:02Soile Hanttu1:43:55
    1142ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:45:03Viljalo Liisi1:38:06
    1143FINInnotiimi (1105)+1:45:04Tarja Kyllönen1:44:06
    1144FINRamboll Finland 2 (999)+1:45:09Emilia Pöyry1:42:53
    1145FINStep by Step (1099)+1:45:13Janiina Hertto1:34:20
    1146NORIL Tyrving 4 (500)+1:45:21Nina Kolberg1:25:50
    1147NORIL Tyrving 5 (874)+1:45:27Unn Ellefsen1:33:19
    1148FINKirisiskot (1127)+1:46:17Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:36:50
    1149FINLintusparvi (906)+1:46:23Satu Lintunen1:33:19
    1150FINEtelän Murut (959)+1:47:36Mari Slutbäck1:31:23
    1151FINFunctio Laesa (917)+1:47:45Anna Salmi1:21:37
    1152FINPartiolpk HHH (629)+1:48:21Elina Pilke1:40:43
    1153FINSissi Team (1268)+1:49:21Kati Vaaja1:22:06
    1154FINIK Falken 3 (847)+1:49:21Mirja Harald1:54:21
    1155FINUtin Haukat (924)+1:50:02Kirsi Vinnikka1:15:25
    1156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040)+1:51:09Kirsi Nurmi1:40:59
    1157SWEHögåkers OK (399)+1:51:32Eva Eriksson1:40:29
    1158FINAgrimarket (1138)+1:52:26Sari Alfving1:50:19
    1159FINHyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970)+1:53:14Pirjo Partanen1:32:43
    1160FINSuvilintu (1186)+1:53:51Asta Turtiainen1:52:24
    1161FINTeam KiKi (1204)+1:54:03Jaana Jahkonen1:29:28
    1162FINJukola12-koululaiset (1107)+1:55:03Jonna Martti1:30:41
    1163FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (1221)+1:56:13Tuula Törhönen1:33:51
    1164FINOravanmarjat (961)+1:56:37Taru Kankainen1:23:08
    1165FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:57:13Iiris Salonen2:05:59
    1166FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1101)+1:57:22Maria Sovasto1:21:19
    1167FINTurkian Tuiske (1130)+1:57:27Eeva Rahkonen1:13:03
    1168FINKeravan Kaupunki (1171)+1:57:35Marja Rajanen1:59:23
    1169FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (836)+1:58:13Marja Välimäki1:30:59
    1170FINPetsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922)+1:58:15Liina-Maija Raittila1:50:11
    1171FINRajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920)+1:58:55Maaria Seppälä1:13:33
    1172FINHukka Suunta (1200)+1:59:53Riikka Väätänen1:23:28
    1173FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1245)+2:00:01Senja Korkkula1:32:57
    1174FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1231)+2:00:10Taina Riekkinen1:57:37
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257)+2:00:33Tuula Saarela2:00:37
    1176FINFantastic Four (1119)+2:01:55Tarja Koskela1:46:12
    1177FINUudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184)+2:01:59Helena Mäkinen2:03:54
    1178FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (968)+2:02:39Sari Nivala1:46:54
    1179FINREAL Team 5 (1121)+2:03:18Mari Kärki1:49:51
    1180FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002)+2:03:26Sari Ojala1:48:00
    1181FINValio 5 (1216)+2:03:27Hanna Mäkelä1:46:41
    1182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267)+2:04:33Tiina Aherto1:54:46
    1183FINHyvä mieli (979)+2:04:34Eeva Kangassalo1:55:41
    1184FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (838)+2:06:49Pauliina Ojala1:32:41
    1185FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (818)+2:09:30Tellervo Ranto1:59:58
    1186ESTSK Aasa 5 (844)+2:10:57Reet Teppo1:46:07
    1187FINRaisu Lumous 2 (837)+2:11:32Marja Kanerva2:11:15
    1188FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (883)+2:11:37Kaarina Lahti1:50:16
    1189FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030)+2:14:18Aino-Maria Lehtosaari1:47:53
    1190FINREAL Team 2 (1111)+2:14:56Tanja Paahtio1:47:43
    1191FINTeam Kähö (1154)+2:16:21Elina Kähö1:45:58
    1192FINIhan outo metsä (973)+2:18:24Marjut Hentunen1:53:12
    1193FINSaippuakuplat (1175)+2:20:43Johanna Pöri1:40:18
    1194FINVarma arvaus (1161)+2:20:47Maria Pälviranta1:40:20
    1195FINTeksasin Tarmo (1148)+2:21:03Irmeli Huhtala1:58:51
    1196FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178)+2:22:03Kaisa Tuppurainen2:06:18
    1197FINKoovee 9 (1272)+2:22:04Marika Aronen-Ketola1:32:37
    1198FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206)+2:22:10Sinikka Littow1:54:07
    1199FINSiikaisten Sisu (497)+2:22:24Aino Hirvikoski2:03:15
    1200FINSuunnaton Ilo (963)+2:24:05Maritta Hiltunen2:04:45
    1201FINToivosen Tyttäret (1230)+2:24:09Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka1:36:54
    1202FINKeski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172)+2:25:38Kaija Seppälä2:14:11
    1203FINAtria 2 (1088)+2:26:31Katja Lehtinen1:45:56
    1204FINMetsähallitus 2 (1228)+2:26:58Sini Tuominen1:49:32
    1205FINRastipöllöt (980)+2:27:44Tuu Isokangas-Torniainen1:29:18
    1206FINVoiVenlat (1176)+2:27:48Elina Hietala1:47:43
    1207FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (988)+2:28:05Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki1:42:21
    1208FINSelänpään Jäykät (1125)+2:28:07Sirpa Torikka1:54:26
    1209FINMessäntähen (1239)+2:29:18Anja Nygård2:02:25
    1210FINOP-into (1189)+2:31:36Heidi Antila2:05:13
    1211FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1064)+2:33:34Pirjo Rautiainen2:13:32
    1212FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (850)+2:38:09Barbro Söderlund1:56:30
    1213FINUudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202)+2:38:18Susanna Sihvo1:56:46
    1214FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238)+2:42:56Tytti Lintunen2:05:38
    1215FINKilpparit (1244)+2:43:09Viivi Kilpiäinen2:08:14
    1216FINKilon Kyllikit (969)+2:47:55Arja Toikka1:49:47
    1217ESPDesOrientados Team (142)+2:48:14Mari Cruz Lopez2:42:31
    1218FINTuikku-Tytöt (1165)+2:52:51Essi Haltia1:46:57
    1219FINAulangon joutsentytöt (1237)+2:54:59Anna Korhonen1:56:39
    1220FINValio 2 (1190)+3:11:08Leena Vähä-Maahi3:00:50
    1221FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (851)+3:11:31Minna Karhunen2:53:25
    1222FINMelan Menninkäiset (1135)+3:24:36Heidi Mollgren1:26:46
    1223FINKarstun Suora (1225)+3:45:46Katja Nieminen1:48:00
    1224FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1232)+3:46:05Katja Lintunen1:41:01
    FINTampereen Pyrintö (2)hylättyAnni-Maija Fincke(36:21)
    FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172)hylättyMarja Laukkanen(50:44)
    FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (342)hylättyJutta Jussila(55:56)
    FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (542)hylättyCaroline Högel(1:20:06)
    FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (544)hylättyJaana Heikkinen(1:08:05)
    SWEJönköpings OK (598)hylättyMaria Thelin(53:50)
    FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (866)hylättyLea Pöyhönen(1:12:21)
    FINKohta Kartalla (1233)hylättyRaija Nissi(2:39:51)
    FINPVTT (1132)hylättySari Lähde(3:05:40)