jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,7 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)37:21Minna Kauppi37:21
    2SWEOK Linne (7)+2:19Catherine Taylor39:40
    3FINKoovee (39)+2:20Liisa Anttila39:41
    4SWELeksands OK (5)+2:24Rahel Friederich39:45
    5DENOK Pan rhus (3)+2:26Ida Bobach39:47
    6FINLynx (20)+2:27Karoliina Sundberg39:48
    7SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+2:28Jansson Elsa39:49
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+2:29Julia Gross39:50
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+2:29Riina Kuuselo39:50
    10NORHalden SK (1)+2:31Vendula Haldin39:52
    11SWEOK Tisaren (9)+2:37Bettina Aebi39:58
    12FINKalevan Rasti (14)+2:40Mari Vnnen40:01
    13FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+2:41Nina Temyakova40:02
    14SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+2:41Karolina A Hjsgaard40:02
    15FINKangasala SK (31)+2:42Outi Ojanen40:03
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+2:43Helene Sderlund40:04
    17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:43Anna Haataja40:04
    18GBRScotland (195)+2:43Hollie Orr40:04
    19NORFrol IL (62)+2:44Mathilde Rundhaug40:05
    20DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+2:44Ita Klingenberg40:05
    21FINPargas IF (54)+2:45Yvonne Gunell40:06
    22SWEOK Hllen (40)+3:01Tereza Novotna40:22
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+3:10Laura Lakanen40:31
    24NORHalden SK 3 (108)+3:10Lea Vercelotti40:31
    25FINMS Parma 2 (50)+3:11Katja Mjsund40:32
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+3:13Jana Knapova40:34
    27SWEOK Rodhen (44)+3:13Angela Wild40:34
    28FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+3:13Anna Nrhi40:34
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+3:15Viktoria Ernstsson40:36
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+3:15Matleena Bostrm40:36
    31LATOZONS OK (337)+3:16Liga Arniece40:37
    32FINMS Parma (32)+3:17Anastasia Tikhonova40:38
    33SWEOK Orion (46)+3:17Nadiya Volynska40:38
    34NORBkkelagets SK (8)+3:18Kine Gulliksen40:39
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:18Sarina Jenzer40:39
    36FINPaimion Rasti (2)+3:20Laura Lammila40:41
    37SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+3:22Evgeniya Ryapolova40:43
    38FINPihkaniskat (53)+3:25Johanna Hulkkonen40:46
    39SWELnghundra IF (154)+3:26Josefin Bengtsson40:47
    40SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+3:31Tove Lagerberg40:52
    41FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:38Kaisa Pirkonen40:59
    42SWELinkpings OK (100)+3:42Ekaterina Nikitina41:03
    43NORModum OL (333)+3:46Heidi Mrtensson41:07
    44RUSNorthern Wind (67)+3:48Ekaterina Savkina41:09
    45NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:51Elena Roos41:12
    46LTUIGTISA (29)+3:54Kristina Rybakovaite41:15
    47NORFredrikstad SK (90)+3:56Marianne Riddervold Kahrs41:17
    48SWETby OK (43)+3:58Daria Lajn41:19
    49FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:00Eeva-Mari Oksanen41:21
    50FINKoovee 2 (58)+4:01Tuuli Paunonen41:22
    51FINHiisirasti (61)+4:01Daria Korobeynik41:22
    52NORLillomarka OL (36)+4:05Andrine Benjaminsen41:26
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+4:06Heidi Salonen41:27
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+4:15Rothman Rachael41:36
    55SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+5:44Kristina Roberto43:05
    56FINRastikarhut (19)+5:45Mira Kaskinen43:06
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+5:49Elisa Elstner43:10
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+5:49Riikka Timperi43:10
    59SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+5:52Olga Sluta43:13
    60SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+5:53Elin Dahlin43:14
    61RUSLytkarino (113)+5:54Tatiana Kozlova43:15
    62SWEOK Tyr (86)+5:56Johanna Kindlund43:17
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+5:59Tytti Kirvesmies43:20
    64NORNTNUI 2 (85)+6:00Agni Fjogstad Nielsen43:21
    65NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+6:02Lucy Butt43:23
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+6:03Veronique Ruppenthal43:24
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+6:03Noora Hyyrynen43:24
    68FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+6:05Inna Somova43:26
    69SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+6:06Vanessa Round43:27
    70SWETullinge SK (15)+6:10Sara Lundblad43:31
    71SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+6:12Frida Gustavsson43:33
    72SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+6:12Anette Carlsson43:33
    73FINNrpes OK (302)+6:14Mia Smeds43:35
    74SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+6:14Edita Martuseviciute43:35
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+6:15Jolanta Kolosinska43:36
    76NORKonnerud IL (18)+6:18Anette Baklid43:39
    77SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+6:19Claire Sandevoir43:40
    78SWEJrla Orientering (28)+6:22Mattys Brigitta43:43
    79FINMS Parma 4 (114)+6:26Johanna Honkanen43:47
    80NORNTNUI (23)+6:27Audhild Bakken Rognstad43:48
    81SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+6:27Elin Winblad43:48
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+6:29Lotta Kirvesmies43:50
    83NORVaregg IL (80)+6:31Kristine Fjellanger43:52
    84SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+6:31Marion Aebi43:52
    85NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+6:33Vassend Tonje43:54
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+6:38Hanna Raitanen43:59
    87FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+6:40Oona Valkonen44:01
    88SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+6:40Anna Nilsson-Simkovics44:01
    89FINLappeen Riento (106)+6:40Eveliina Pusa44:01
    90FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+6:42Henna Hglund44:03
    91SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+6:43Erika Lindqvist44:04
    92FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+6:44Milka Leppsalmi44:05
    93SWEOK Kre (183)+6:45Rebecka Adolfsson44:06
    94FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+6:46Liisa Sassi-Pkkil44:07
    95SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+6:46Linda Lindkvist44:07
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+6:47Akvile Preiksaite44:08
    97FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+6:48Maija Hakala44:09
    98NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+6:49Marta Ulvensen44:10
    99SWESvedalens AIK (4)+6:51Emma Andersson44:12
    100ESTJOKA (234)+6:51Helle Hallik44:12
    101SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:52Elin Vedin44:13
    102FINIF Femman (56)+6:53Julia Bjrkstrand44:14
    103NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+6:56Katja Ekroll Jahren44:17
    104SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+6:56Samantha Saeger44:17
    105RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+6:56Antonina Naidionova44:17
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+6:58Josefina Sundman44:19
    107FINPargas IF 2 (194)+7:00Frida Lnnberg44:21
    108FINOK77 (131)+7:02Katja von Schoultz44:23
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+7:03Anna-Sofia Marila44:24
    110SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:05Lisa Pettersson44:26
    111RUSMile-Sport (380)+7:05Ekaterina Fedorova44:26
    112SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+7:06Samantha Ahlgren44:27
    113FINOK Raseborg (96)+7:06Sara Forsstrm44:27
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:07Maiju Nurmela44:28
    115FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:08Satu Heittola44:29
    116FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+7:12Tuija Kuusela44:33
    117RUSLen obl (227)+7:12Natalia Chepaeva44:33
    118SWEOK Ravinen (63)+7:26Charlotte Watson44:47
    119SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+7:26Marita Freimane44:47
    120GBRBristol OK (267)+7:27Rebecca Harding44:48
    121SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+7:30Sofie Landqvist44:51
    122SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+7:32Moa Kjellstrand44:53
    123NOROppsal IF (138)+7:35Vigdis Hobl44:56
    124ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+7:43Kristiine Aluvee45:04
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+7:46Saana Sivill45:07
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+7:47Pivi Malmi45:08
    127FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+7:48Johanna Kriikkula45:09
    128RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+7:51Alexandra Barkalova45:12
    129FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+7:52Anu Koivisto45:13
    130FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+7:52Lena Paxal45:13
    131FINVakka-Rasti (394)+7:54Enni Jalava45:15
    132FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+8:01Mari Siren-Koskinen45:22
    133FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+8:03Katja Seppnen45:24
    134NORNTNUI 3 (218)+8:12Guro Torpe45:33
    135NORNydalens SK (157)+8:26Emma Lhdekorpi45:47
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+8:29Sari Vrnen45:50
    137FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+8:32Eveliina Hirvonen45:53
    138UKROK Kompas (236)+8:40Maryna Suzdalova46:01
    139RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+8:41Olga Belova46:02
    140FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+8:47Paula Heikkinen46:08
    141SUIBussola OK (186)+8:52Regula Mueller46:13
    142SUIOLV Zug (346)+9:02Brigitte Grueniger Huber46:23
    143FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+9:03Jaana Pulkkinen46:24
    144FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+9:03Marja Tonder46:24
    145NORWing OK (64)+9:04Tiia Tallila46:25
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+9:04Forsen Ida46:25
    147RUSOmega (176)+9:04ZOYA TIKHONOVA46:25
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+9:05Sanna Nuottajrvi46:26
    149FINNavi 2 (275)+9:06Iita Pulkkinen46:27
    150NORKongsberg OL (26)+9:06Kasin Christina46:27
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+9:07Emmi Jokela46:28
    152FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+9:07Virpi Remahl46:28
    153RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+9:07Maria Petrushko46:28
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+9:08Reetta Lakanen46:29
    155NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+9:10Eirin Fossy46:31
    156SWEGotlands OF (297)+9:11Tove Rnnbck46:32
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+9:12Greet Oeyen46:33
    158RUSNord West (146)+9:14Zlata Malisheva46:35
    159SWEGvle OK (196)+9:15Moa Enmark46:36
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+9:19Pihla Otsamo46:40
    161FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+9:19Jasmi Joensuu46:40
    162SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+9:21Tekle Gvildyte46:42
    163FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+9:22Heli Urpalainen46:43
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+9:23Maria Jakovleva46:44
    165SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+9:26Johanna Engstrm46:47
    166FINIK Falken (345)+9:27Jessica Wrnman46:48
    167SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+9:28Maja Pettersson46:49
    168SWErla IF (225)+9:29Sofia Grawe46:50
    169SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+9:31Emma Bergman46:52
    170SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+9:45Sanna Eriksson47:06
    171SWEHaninge SOK (59)+9:46Carolin Svensson47:07
    172FINRasti-Jyry (256)+9:54Jola Maisala47:15
    173SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+9:56Elna Forsberg47:17
    174SWEForsa OK (396)+9:57Forsgren Ida47:18
    175SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+9:58Jenny Hland47:19
    176NORFossum IF (344)+9:58Eldbjrg Narum47:19
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+9:59Laura Pajunen47:20
    178SWEHestra IF (385)+10:00Therese Enenge47:21
    179FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+10:01Salla Koskela47:22
    180SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+10:03Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson47:24
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+10:03Matleena Fincke47:24
    182FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:04Sini Pekkala47:25
    183FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+10:08Jannina Gustafsson47:29
    184FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+10:13Sonja Liukkonen47:34
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+10:22Jelena Novikova47:43
    186NORSteinkjer OK (365)+10:23Maren Grande47:44
    187FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+10:24Tanja Autio47:45
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+10:25Piia Latva-Kiskola47:46
    189FINKoovee 3 (208)+10:26Hanna-Maija Koski47:47
    190RUSNord West 2 (158)+10:26Evgenia Batulova47:47
    191FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+10:27Paula Iso-Markku47:48
    192NORSandefjord OK (137)+10:28Elin-Kristin Hem47:49
    193SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+10:35Malin Dahlstrm47:56
    194FINSiilin Rasti (390)+10:37Niina Laininen47:58
    195SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+10:39Lisa berg48:00
    196FINLahden Taimi (173)+10:40Veronika Khismatullina48:01
    197FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+10:42Jonna Juva48:03
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+10:43Anni Reiman48:04
    199FINLammin Ski (472)+10:43Mari-Anna Tikkanen48:04
    200FINLapuan Virki (125)+10:45Maarit Korpi48:06
    201FINPosion Pyrint (621)+10:45Heli Heiskanen48:06
    202FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+10:48Merja Kuusisto48:09
    203FINRasti-Nokia (290)+10:49Salla Leppnen48:10
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+10:56Maaret Turunen48:17
    205FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+10:58Johanna Hakala-Khri48:19
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+10:59Katja Sorri48:20
    207NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+11:00Una Bratlie48:21
    208FINAinot (287)+11:01Johanna Asklf48:22
    209FINLapin Veikot (235)+11:01Annika Vaara48:22
    210FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+11:03Sanna Weckman48:24
    211FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+11:04Reeta Rantanen48:25
    212FINSK Vuoksi (104)+11:05Laura Ramstein48:26
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+11:05Johanna Ritanotko48:26
    214FINLuumen Rasti (401)+11:08Anni Inkil48:29
    215SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+11:08Kate Morrison48:29
    216FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+11:10Essi Kangasaho48:31
    217FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+11:11Aino Vyrynen48:32
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+11:11Suvi Harju48:32
    219FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+11:13Marikki Nygrd48:34
    220FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+11:14Kirsi Niskanen48:35
    221FINRastivarsat (78)+11:16Emilia Hyvrinen48:37
    222ITACUS Bologna (330)+11:16Lucia Curzio48:37
    223FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+11:20Saara Malinen48:41
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+11:25Mirka Suutari48:46
    225RUSO-girls (212)+11:26Liudmila Sapronenkova48:47
    226FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+11:27Ella Nurmi48:48
    227FINOulaisten Huima (377)+11:28Anni Huuha48:49
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+11:31Sirkka Oikarinen48:52
    229FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+11:31Tarja Silvennoinen48:52
    230SWEAttunda OK (149)+11:32Maria von Schmalensee48:53
    231FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+11:34Tuuli Koivu48:55
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+11:35Eija Merilinen48:56
    233FINOK Orient (132)+11:38My Kippil48:59
    234FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+11:39Katja Kyckling49:00
    235FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+11:40Kati Yli-Sipil49:01
    236SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+11:41Lina Andersson49:02
    237SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+11:42Moa Gustafsson49:03
    238ESTOK Vru (233)+11:43Laura Joonas49:04
    239FINPerhon Kiri (371)+11:45Mervi Kivel49:06
    240NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+11:46Rhona mcmillan49:07
    241FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+11:47Liisi Hentonen49:08
    242FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+11:48Liinu Nummela49:09
    243FINRasti-Jussit (263)+11:50Sanna Koskela49:11
    244FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+11:52Tuija Katajamki49:13
    245FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+11:53Tiina Aalto49:14
    246FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+11:54Maria Laitinen49:15
    247FINIisalmen Visa (193)+11:55Hanna Vtinen49:16
    248FINMalax IF (480)+11:56Johanna Hggman49:17
    249LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+11:57Ilze Lapina49:18
    250FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+11:58Minna Sankari49:19
    251LATOK Meridians (150)+12:00Vieda Lusa49:21
    252FINSomeron Esa (181)+12:00Tiina Vre49:21
    253FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+12:02sa Bengtsson49:23
    254SWEOK Denseln (250)+12:03Lisa Kalered49:24
    255SWEUme OK (222)+12:04Linnea Sundstrm49:25
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+12:07Salla Koskinen49:28
    257FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+12:08Paula Partanen49:29
    258LATOK Saldus (162)+12:10Ieva Brice49:31
    259FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+12:13Laura Leppl49:34
    260FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+12:16Sara Lax49:37
    261FINIF Minken (417)+12:17Mikaela Calden49:38
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+12:18Sirpa Liukkonen49:39
    263FINMS Parma 3 (191)+12:19Emilia Rantanen49:40
    264LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+12:21Ilze Bertule49:42
    265FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+12:22Karoliina Martikainen49:43
    266FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+12:22Roosa Hmlinen49:43
    267ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+12:23Piia Avaste49:44
    268FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+12:25Sanna Pusa49:46
    269SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+12:33Agneta Eriksson49:54
    270FINRasTiimi (213)+12:35Johanna Tiitto49:56
    271FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+12:35Heli Teittinen49:56
    272FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+12:37Eveliina Muukkonen49:58
    273FINNavi (215)+12:37Petra Aho49:58
    274FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+12:38Anette Langels49:59
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+12:41Carita Espo50:02
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+12:42Riikka Otsamo50:03
    277FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+12:44Satu Pirttiniemi50:05
    278FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+12:44Tiina Hemminki50:05
    279FINNavi 4 (653)+12:45Leena Kurri50:06
    280FINRelator Oy (269)+12:52Mirjam Grundler50:13
    281FINOK Botnia (204)+12:56Linda Ekonoja50:17
    282FINRasti-Lukko (79)+13:01Silja Annila50:22
    283SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+13:02Lisa Palm50:23
    284FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+13:02Anna Yakimenko50:23
    285ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+13:05Kadri Limberg50:26
    286LATOK Kapa (151)+13:06Laura Leiboma50:27
    287RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+13:06Julia Hlistun50:27
    288FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+13:08Outi Sepp50:29
    289SUIOLG Bern (358)+13:09Anna Naef50:30
    290SUIOl Norska (312)+13:11Johanna Knauer50:32
    291FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+13:12Sanni Alatalo50:33
    292FINLynx 2 (87)+13:13Hanna Kangasaho50:34
    293FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+13:15Sanna Tervakangas50:36
    294FINRasti E4 (177)+13:15Inkeri Hyttinen50:36
    295FINMS Parma 6 (288)+13:17Eija Koskivaara50:38
    296FINRymy-Rasti (755)+13:19Heidi Mikkola50:40
    297FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+13:19Elina Borgenstrm50:40
    298FINRasti-Vihti (248)+13:20suvi kujala50:41
    299SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:21Tyra Kleijn50:42
    300FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+13:22Vuokko Kirvesmies50:43
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+13:23Vuokko Jurvakainen50:44
    302FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+13:23Neija Yli-Eerola50:44
    303FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+13:25Helena Mkel50:46
    304FINHiiltonaiset (171)+13:26Katri Niittymki50:47
    305FINTeam Azure (509)+13:26Teresa Kollanen50:47
    306GERTeam Germany (1189)+13:35Esther Doetsch50:56
    307FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+13:38kukka maria karppinen50:59
    308RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+13:39Irina Guliaeva51:00
    309NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+13:39Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby51:00
    310LATBrice Vecenes (336)+13:40Madara Brice51:01
    311HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+13:41Dorottya Peley51:02
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+13:42Johanna Viilo51:03
    313FINLehtiliekit (551)+13:43Kaisa Lehtikangas51:04
    314FINIF Brahe (246)+13:46Ida Stenlund51:07
    315FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+13:46Aija Koistinen51:07
    316FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+13:48Annina Senn51:09
    317FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+13:53Katja Kiiliinen51:14
    318RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+13:54Elizaveta Tamberg51:15
    319RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+13:56Svetlana Nikolaeva51:17
    320SWENykpings OK (123)+13:59Rebecka Hylander51:20
    321FINUlvilan Ura (605)+14:02Siw Hellsten51:23
    322FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+14:05Anna Alppi51:26
    323FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+14:06Malena Lahtimies51:27
    324FINRasti E4 2 (511)+14:07Mari Sivill51:28
    325SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+14:08Michela Guizzardi51:29
    326SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+14:09Magdalena van de Vorde51:30
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+14:11Polina Artemtsova51:32
    328FINIK Kronan (147)+14:13Ida-Marie Skogvik51:34
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+14:20Vilmalotta Silvonen51:41
    330FINHernemen Porina (167)+14:25Mervi Anttila51:46
    331SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+14:27Laura Fenyvesi51:48
    332FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+14:29Tiina Anttila51:50
    333FINPellon Ponsi (370)+14:31Krista Joona51:52
    334RUSOmega 2 (366)+14:37NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA51:58
    335FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+14:38Eija Kutinlahti51:59
    336FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+14:38Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen51:59
    337FINMaasotakoulu (864)+14:41Tarja Nyknen52:02
    338FINSienestjt (338)+14:43Hanne Kari52:04
    339FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+14:44Anne Lehtinen52:05
    340SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+14:45Widmer Renate52:06
    341NORIL Tyrving (142)+14:46Mari Jellum Helgerud52:07
    342SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+14:47Karin Elfving52:08
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+14:48Maija-Leena Kiljunen52:09
    344ESTOK West (293)+14:49Katrin Vinkel52:10
    345FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+14:49Riitta Niinimki52:10
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+14:49Johanna Toivonen52:10
    347FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+14:50Sirpa Torvinen52:11
    348RUSLegenda (272)+14:52Lubov Balandina52:13
    349FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+14:53Mari Rintanen52:14
    350FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+14:59Paula Hakkarainen52:20
    351FINOlavin Rasti (175)+15:02Hanna Kosonen52:23
    352LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+15:03Ilona Dage52:24
    353SWESnttringe SK (361)+15:03Sofia Persson52:24
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+15:05Laura Tiits52:26
    355FINMS Parma 5 (403)+15:06Laura Juntunen52:27
    356FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+15:08Tanja Rannila52:29
    357FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+15:11Auli Hovikorpi52:32
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+15:14Inese Evele-Peltomki52:35
    359FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+15:32Tiina Lyytinen52:53
    360FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+15:35Leena Tuumi-Niemi52:56
    361FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+15:36Hanna Kiri52:57
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+15:38Moona Harju52:59
    363SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+15:39Emma Backteman53:00
    364FINOulun Valppaat (550)+15:39Outi Mtt53:00
    365FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+15:42Mari Rantanen53:03
    366FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+15:42Suvi Ylikyl53:03
    367NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+15:44Jessica Orr53:05
    368SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+15:44Stina Magnusson53:05
    369SWEIF Thor (203)+15:46Rebecka Hoppe53:07
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+15:46Jutta Nurminen53:07
    371NORGNEIST (384)+15:47Mariell Arntzen53:08
    372FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+15:49Essi Jalanto53:10
    373FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+15:49Siiri Hmlinen53:10
    374SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+15:50Melina Carlsson53:11
    375FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+15:51Tiina Jussila53:12
    376FINPVTT (1181)+15:51Satu Heikkinen53:12
    377SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+15:52Lina Johansson53:13
    378FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+15:54Heidi Huusari53:15
    379ESTOK West 2 (524)+15:56Margit Blehner53:17
    380FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+16:00Jaana Jaako53:21
    381FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+16:02Johanna Juhola53:23
    382NORGanddal IL (363)+16:03Torill Brekken53:24
    383FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+16:06Heini Pulliainen53:27
    384FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+16:07Anu Pohjamo53:28
    385SWErla IF 2 (294)+16:10Anna Shafer-Sheleton53:31
    386FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+16:11Krista Lhteenmki53:32
    387FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+16:12Pauliina Pohja53:33
    388RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+16:12Ekaterina Chetaeva53:33
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+16:14Maarit Oikarinen53:35
    390FINIK Falken 2 (559)+16:15Nina Wiklund53:36
    391FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+16:19Eeva Luukkanen53:40
    392FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+16:20Noora Kivikko53:41
    393SWETby OK 2 (1219)+16:21Alexandra Svanstrm53:42
    394FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+16:23Henna Ryti53:44
    395FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+16:26Maria Itkonen53:47
    396FINEspoon Akilles (252)+16:26Marjukka Hanhijrvi53:47
    397FINHuipputiimi (566)+16:27Katri Nousiainen53:48
    398FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+16:30Pirjo Knuuti53:51
    399FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+16:31Sanna Pitknen53:52
    400FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+16:31Ella Jurvakainen53:52
    401FINOYS Vapari (614)+16:33Anni Hokkanen53:54
    402RUSNord West 3 (574)+16:34Anna Nikitina53:55
    403FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+16:35Netta Rajamki53:56
    404FINDream Team (818)+16:35Kaisa Ara53:56
    405FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+16:37Mirkka Kivimki53:58
    406FINHiiltosiskot (600)+16:38Terhi Kallio53:59
    407FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+16:39Hanna Perkki54:00
    408FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+16:40Pia Isolhteenki54:01
    409FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+16:42Iida Peltonen54:03
    410FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+16:42Heini Heikkil54:03
    411FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+16:43Vappu Hyvrinen54:04
    412FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+16:43Aino-Maria Mnki54:04
    413FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+16:44Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas54:05
    414FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+16:47Kirsi Sipil54:08
    415FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+16:49Linda Junnikkala54:10
    416FINPummin Suunta (777)+16:51Pivi Karjalainen54:12
    417FINHauhon Sisu (519)+16:56Pirketta Heikkil54:17
    418FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+16:57Julianna Molnar54:18
    419ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+16:58Lilyon Vaiksalu54:19
    420FINRastiketut (291)+17:00Riikka Saarimki54:21
    421FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+17:01Elina Henttonen54:22
    422FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+17:03Marika Roos54:24
    423FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+17:04Marie Paris54:25
    424FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+17:07Tuuli Kettunen54:28
    425FINEpiln Esa (341)+17:09Sari Maijala54:30
    426FINKoovee 4 (75)+17:13Minna Saarinen54:34
    427FINYlneen Kiri (775)+17:18Mari Saarinen54:39
    428FINLynx 7 (902)+17:20Mira Mkel54:41
    429SWEJnkpings OK (184)+17:21Kristina Andersson54:42
    430FINLynx 6 (296)+17:22Annamari Heikkil54:43
    431FINMEME (383)+17:25Eveliina Kosola54:46
    432FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+17:25Selja Kaartinen54:46
    433FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+17:25Annika Pajula54:46
    434NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+17:26Sara Angell Bakke54:47
    435FINSanten (851)+17:28Pia Ahvenjrvi54:49
    436FINKoovee 7 (364)+17:29Minna Konttila54:50
    437FINLynx 5 (469)+17:29Kirsi Kivilaakso54:50
    438FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+17:31Tuula Sundberg54:52
    439FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+17:33Anu Saksanen54:54
    440FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+17:34Ella Turunen54:55
    441FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+17:34Salla Laitinen54:55
    442FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+17:37Kaisu Yli-Peltola54:58
    443FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+17:37Ulla Harju54:58
    444FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+17:39Anneli Lvsund55:00
    445FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+17:40Aija Tilvis55:01
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+17:42Hanna Sillanp55:03
    447LATIK Auseklis (373)+17:45Krista Mihailova55:06
    448FINTurku Multisport (1007)+17:49Elina Lietzen55:10
    449FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+17:50Leena Sippo55:11
    450NORNTNUI 4 (601)+17:51Ragnhild Lund-Johansen55:12
    451LATMezmalas MTB (187)+17:52Elina Svilpe55:13
    452FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+17:57Roosa Hyvrinen55:18
    453FINMS Parma 7 (332)+17:57Saana Taimisto55:18
    454ESTOK TON (388)+17:57Merike Paapson55:18
    455FINNummelan Salamat (514)+18:00Piritta Krv55:21
    456FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+18:01Rita Linko55:22
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+18:03Liisa Parviainen55:24
    458FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+18:07Jaana Sipponen55:28
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+18:08Kaisu Martinmki55:29
    460FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+18:11Katja Matkaselk55:32
    461FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+18:14Marika Yli-Kauppila55:35
    462FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+18:18Kaisa Lahti55:39
    463FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+18:19Anniina Tuosa55:40
    464FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+18:20Essi Partanen55:41
    465FINFTA 2 (1112)+18:21Henna Strandman55:42
    466FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+18:23Emma Laakkio55:44
    467FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+18:26Liisa Salminen55:47
    468FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+18:32Tuula Pippuri55:53
    469FINRastiPiikki (491)+18:36Netta Hjelm55:57
    470FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+18:44Elina Jouppi56:05
    471RUSHBM-OK (311)+18:45Olesya Mospan56:06
    472FINOLG Kerkola (976)+18:48Kaisa Kerkola56:09
    473FINOK77 3 (239)+18:48Annika von Schoultz56:09
    474FINKoovee 5 (495)+18:51Keren Ziv56:12
    475NORModum OL 3 (1192)+18:54Ida Rongved56:15
    476FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+18:55Anne Peltoniemi56:16
    477FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+18:57Emmi Kaalimaa56:18
    478ESTSK Mercury (439)+19:00Anneli Pello56:21
    479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+19:01Liga Virbule56:22
    480FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+19:01Jaana Aarnio56:22
    481FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+19:03Kaisa Mkitalo56:24
    482FINKoovee 8 (1009)+19:06Hanna-Katariina Jmsen56:27
    483FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+19:08Elina Alvoittu56:29
    484FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+19:09Monika Lvsund56:30
    485FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+19:13Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma56:34
    486FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+19:13Anni Simola56:34
    487FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+19:15Katri Leskel56:36
    488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+19:25Tuulikki Salmenkyl56:46
    489FINSavon Suunta (615)+19:27Tarja Trmikoski56:48
    490FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+19:28Reetta Tuominen56:49
    491FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+19:28Lea Hentunen56:49
    492FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+19:30Liisa Nenonen56:51
    493FINOMG (711)+19:30Anja Kivist56:51
    494FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+19:30Marjaana Salo56:51
    495NORModum OL 2 (347)+19:31Maren Kopland56:52
    496FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+19:32Niina Mnnikk56:53
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+19:34Kristiina Vlimaa56:55
    498LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+19:35Jolanta Bura56:56
    499RUSLegenda 2 (487)+19:35Irina Mayorova56:56
    500FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+19:36Tea Laurila56:57
    501FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+19:37Sari Lilja56:58
    502FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+19:38Riikka Mkinen56:59
    503FINAkilles OK (622)+19:38Terese Hagman56:59
    504FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+19:40Kirsi Korpijrvi57:01
    505FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+19:42Leena Koivuniemi57:03
    506FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+19:46Laura Jnis57:07
    507FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+19:48Reetta Hmlinen57:09
    508FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+19:49Marja Rsnen57:10
    509SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+19:51Viktoria Helmersson57:12
    510FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+19:52Anni Kinttu57:13
    511FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+19:53Niina Jrvensivu57:14
    512FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+19:55Aino Tolkkinen57:16
    513FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+19:59Pinja Antikainen57:20
    514FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+19:59Sofia Ervasti57:20
    515SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+20:02Ronja Hill57:23
    516FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+20:04Riikka Ajalin57:25
    517FINSalarasti (1165)+20:06Katri Salo57:27
    518FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+20:08Liina Lnsiluoto57:29
    519FINValkealan Kajo (466)+20:11Anniina Jaskari57:32
    520NORSandnes IL (299)+20:26Vilde Malmei57:47
    521FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+20:29Arja Kekki57:50
    522FINSK Mortis (1089)+20:30Jutta Forss57:51
    523FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+20:31Nina Heiskanen57:52
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+20:32Noora Karjalainen57:53
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+20:34Tiia Keltamki57:55
    526FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+20:35Mari Penttil57:56
    527FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+20:35Sannamari Purola57:56
    528FINSavon Rasti (354)+20:36Noora Kurri57:57
    529FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+20:38Sanna Stolze57:59
    530FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+20:39Salla Tarvonen58:00
    531FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+20:39Heidi Mattila58:00
    532FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+20:40Sanna Koivu58:01
    533FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+20:41Hanna Aho58:02
    534FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+20:41Miia Paatola58:02
    535FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+20:43Minna Ristimki58:04
    536NORFrol IL 2 (180)+20:45Marie Wold Stavrum58:06
    537NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+20:45Kjersti A Skantze58:06
    538FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+20:48Jaana Simonen58:09
    539FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+20:49Sanna Nyknen58:10
    540FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+20:49Virpi Hyyrynen58:10
    541FINMulon Mantat (733)+20:49Nina Hirvonen58:10
    542FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+20:50Tiina Laitinen58:11
    543FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+20:52Eveliina Lintula58:13
    544FINPermeren Rasti (243)+20:52Maria Vesala58:13
    545FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+20:55Leena Ojala58:16
    546FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+20:56Laura Ryynnen58:17
    547SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+20:58Embla Morast58:19
    548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+20:58Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen58:19
    549FINLaihian Luja (450)+20:59Tanja-Tupuna Kumara58:20
    550FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+21:03Marjaana Isokallio58:24
    551FINKiriharakat (727)+21:05Tanja Kalari58:26
    552FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+21:06Jenna Lehto58:27
    553NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+21:06Ragnhild Femsteinevik58:27
    554FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+21:08Leena Linjama58:29
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+21:11Iida Heiskanen58:32
    556FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+21:13Johanna Trmnen58:34
    557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+21:16Kati Nrv58:37
    558FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+21:16Maija Kkel58:37
    559NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+21:18Julie Hilland Andersen58:39
    560FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+21:21Iina Oja58:42
    561FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+21:21Irina Nefedova58:42
    562FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+21:22Maija Lng58:43
    563FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+21:25Minna Ikonen58:46
    564FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+21:29Julia Korhonen58:50
    565FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+21:31Anne Barsk58:52
    566SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+21:33Nina Hallor58:54
    567FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+21:34Milja Jaatinen58:55
    568FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+21:37Marjo Leppnen58:58
    569FINOK77 2 (271)+21:39Ann Lindholm59:00
    570FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+21:40Riitta Kuronen59:01
    571SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+21:41Nadja Rutz59:02
    572FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+21:41Suvi Tanner59:02
    573FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+21:42Jonna Bckman59:03
    574NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+21:43Solfrid Thuestad59:04
    575FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+21:44Salla Hirvonen59:05
    576FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+21:44Anu Torri-Haikka59:05
    577FINRastiketut 2 (648)+21:44Iina Kaitola59:05
    578FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+21:47Ulla-Maria Kankainen59:08
    579FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+21:47Reetta Haveri-Heikkil59:08
    580FINLapin Sudet (632)+21:48Eija Salmela59:09
    581FINJMFC (544)+21:49Hanna Riihinen59:10
    582FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+21:49Reetta Kaipia59:10
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+21:50Heidi Arjamaa59:11
    584RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+21:54Irina Borevich59:15
    585FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+21:57Anna Annila59:18
    586FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+22:03Hanna Kuusela59:24
    587RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+22:04Elena Markovkina59:25
    588FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+22:06Tiina Thtinen59:27
    589FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+22:10Anu Pietilnaho59:31
    590FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+22:12Elli Hkkinen59:33
    591FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+22:14Emmi Einonen59:35
    592FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+22:14Miia Jmsen59:35
    593FINTampereen Yritys (437)+22:14Marjo Ilonen59:35
    594ESTRakvere OK (505)+22:17Kaisa Rooba59:38
    595RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+22:17Ekaterina Tiuleneva59:38
    596FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+22:18Maiju Vli-Klemel59:39
    597FRAASOP Erstein (198)+22:19Lotte Murmann59:40
    598FINOK Orient 3 (431)+22:19Mikaela Sderstrm59:40
    599NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+22:20Mette Rogne59:41
    600SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+22:21Anita Karlsson59:42
    601FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+22:22Emma Ranni59:43
    602FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+22:23Anna-Kaisa Kitttil59:44
    603FINOK77 4 (445)+22:24Tove Jern59:45
    604FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+22:24Camilla Koskinen59:45
    605SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+22:26Veranica Chernik59:47
    606FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+22:26Irene versti59:47
    607RUSVesta (315)+22:27ELENA GROSHEVA59:48
    608FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+22:29Pivi Koli59:50
    609FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+22:29Anu Pursiainen59:50
    610FINYllksen Rasti (412)+22:30Milla Salo59:51
    611FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+22:31Minna Launonen59:52
    612FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+22:33Marja Rauttola59:54
    613FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+22:36Anna Sjstrand59:57
    614FINCutis (1171)+22:37Kirsi Isoherranen59:58
    615FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+22:43Tuula Helin1:00:04
    616FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+22:47Kaisa Halme1:00:08
    617FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+22:53Maarit Korte1:00:14
    618FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+22:56Mari Toivio1:00:17
    619FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+22:59Virpi Valkonen1:00:20
    620FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+23:00Erja Raiko1:00:21
    621FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+23:02Raili Liimatainen1:00:23
    622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+23:03Hanna Vehmas1:00:24
    623FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+23:04Riitta Hjelt1:00:25
    624SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+23:07Anna Wikmark1:00:28
    625FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+23:08Satu Rautio1:00:29
    626FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+23:09Tuija Raitanen1:00:30
    627FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+23:11Rosita Nivukoski1:00:32
    628FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+23:12Anna-Maija Aho1:00:33
    629FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+23:14Sirpa Aarrejoki1:00:35
    630FINIF Femman 2 (179)+23:16Elin Nylund1:00:37
    631RUSNord West 4 (647)+23:17Anna Korzhavina1:00:38
    632FINTarpian Suunta (490)+23:19Anita Laaksonen1:00:40
    633FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+23:21Virpi Komulainen1:00:42
    634FINSuunnaton Into (585)+23:22Riikka Pntinen1:00:43
    635FINOK Orient 2 (331)+23:24Henrika Wiksten1:00:45
    636NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+23:25Sigrid Wanvik Haugen1:00:46
    637FINRS Kyhk (790)+23:26Miia Kelosuo1:00:47
    638FINKMKM (921)+23:29Hanna Miettinen1:00:50
    639FINRasti-Pommi (849)+23:30Heidi Nieminen1:00:51
    640FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+23:30Petra Pietarinen1:00:51
    641FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+23:34Reija Haikama1:00:55
    642FINJuuan Jnne (545)+23:34Heidi Grndahl1:00:55
    643SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+23:35Ingrid Kensby1:00:56
    644FINOP-Pohjola (776)+23:36Kati Huhtinen1:00:57
    645ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+23:36Anu Poopuu1:00:57
    646FINFunctio Laesa (897)+23:41Hannele Raula1:01:02
    647FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+23:43Leena Noromaa1:01:04
    648FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+23:45Pia Outinen1:01:06
    649FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+23:47Heidi Passila1:01:08
    650FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+23:51Kaisu Varis1:01:12
    651FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+23:53Maria Ljungqvist1:01:14
    652FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+23:54Anna Liimatainen1:01:15
    653FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+23:57Tuuli Aaltonen1:01:18
    654FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+24:08Marita Saari1:01:29
    655FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+24:10Anna Seppnen1:01:31
    656FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+24:12Niina Frlid1:01:33
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+24:14Anniina Koivukangas1:01:35
    658SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+24:15Esther Diener1:01:36
    659CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+24:18Lenka Kocianova1:01:39
    660FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+24:19Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski1:01:40
    661NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+24:24Aud Gran1:01:45
    662FINSalon Vilpas (521)+24:26Hanna Kovala1:01:47
    663FINKivenkiertjt (991)+24:30Pirkko Frimodig1:01:51
    664FINNastolan Ter (386)+24:30Tanja Saranen1:01:51
    665FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+24:32Elina Rusanen1:01:53
    666FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+24:33Hanna Grannabba1:01:54
    667FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+24:34Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:01:55
    668FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+24:35Alma Pyymki1:01:56
    669FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+24:39Maria Kontoniemi1:02:00
    670FINNavi 5 (938)+24:43Tarja Pajunen1:02:04
    671FINOulun Reipas (950)+24:47Merja Kela1:02:08
    672FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+24:49Anni Matikainen1:02:10
    673FINLynx 3 (156)+24:56Nelli Rehn1:02:17
    674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+24:57Sanna Lahtinen1:02:18
    675FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+24:59Tiina Torvela1:02:20
    676FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+25:04Pivi Kylliinen1:02:25
    677FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+25:04Liisa Naskali1:02:25
    678FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+25:07Ulla Heinonen1:02:28
    679FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+25:10Asta Jrvinen1:02:31
    680FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+25:11Satu Kekkonen1:02:32
    681FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+25:11Lotta Haavisto1:02:32
    682FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+25:13Kastanja Uusisaari1:02:34
    683FINIK rnen (590)+25:14Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:02:35
    684FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+25:19Sari Koskela1:02:40
    685FINTeam Ventus (402)+25:24Sirpa Hukari1:02:45
    686FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+25:27Kaisa Rokkanen1:02:48
    687FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+25:28Kati Leinonen1:02:49
    688FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+25:28Anita Lampela1:02:49
    689SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+25:31BrittMarie Hellgren1:02:52
    690FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+25:35Sanna Lainio1:02:56
    691FINMaarian Mahti (379)+25:38Pirkko Kalliola1:02:59
    692FINKarttaKertut (1169)+25:39Marika Pakanen1:03:00
    693FINPyaYkknen (1197)+25:41Nina Latva1:03:02
    694FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+25:42Ulla Nivukoski1:03:03
    695FINKemin Kiilat (903)+25:42Susanna Pulkkinen1:03:03
    696FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+25:44Marjo Mkitalo1:03:05
    697FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+25:44Sari Oksa1:03:05
    698FINPargas IF 3 (427)+25:45Emma Lindroos1:03:06
    699FINSolf IK (500)+25:47Therese Lervik1:03:08
    700FINSISKOT (1172)+25:47Tuula Rsnen1:03:08
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+25:49Laura Jerkku1:03:10
    702FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+25:49Taru Tikkanen1:03:10
    703FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+25:51Jutta Kukkurainen1:03:12
    704FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+25:52Heli Lepphaara1:03:13
    705FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+25:53Hanna Laine1:03:14
    706FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+25:55Matleena Jaakonsaari1:03:16
    707FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+25:56Liisa Honkavaara1:03:17
    708FINOK77 5 (362)+25:57Paulina Hoffman1:03:18
    709FINKoovee 9 (1133)+25:57Johanna Leinonen1:03:18
    710FINSanten 2 (895)+25:58Outi Kokkonen1:03:19
    711FINKsskerho (945)+25:59Annika Ampuja1:03:20
    712FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+25:59Virpi Hyytiinen1:03:20
    713FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+26:01Riikka Leukumaa1:03:22
    714FINPargas IF 4 (580)+26:03Carola Penger1:03:24
    715FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+26:06Heli Leander1:03:27
    716FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+26:08Kristiina Pyhtil1:03:29
    717FINPentin Suunta (786)+26:09Hanna Huhtala1:03:30
    718FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+26:11Liisa Vikstrm1:03:32
    719FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+26:11Marika Janka1:03:32
    720FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+26:12Raija Sarkki1:03:33
    721NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+26:12Trine Bolstad1:03:33
    722FINYLEn Suunta (789)+26:13Hanna Nummila1:03:34
    723FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+26:18Kii Korhonen1:03:39
    724FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+26:20Kristiina Oksanen1:03:41
    725FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+26:21Henna Loisa1:03:42
    726FINViel kerran tytt (736)+26:22Maarit Karvonen1:03:43
    727FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+26:23Kaisa Sepp1:03:44
    728FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+26:26Herttua| Johanna1:03:47
    729FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+26:28Laura Kylml1:03:49
    730FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+26:29Pivi Honkanen1:03:50
    731FINKela (1149)+26:29Niina Vesterinen1:03:50
    732FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+26:31Susanna Sandberg1:03:52
    733FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+26:34Tarja Lammi1:03:55
    734FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+26:34Maiju Lonka1:03:55
    735FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+26:35Terttu Jalanto1:03:56
    736FINTytryhti (1170)+26:35Irma Latikka1:03:56
    737FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+26:36Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:03:57
    738FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+26:38Riitta Jokela1:03:59
    739FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+26:39Melina Koikkalainen1:04:00
    740FINAkanvirta (1109)+26:41Maarit Teno1:04:02
    741FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+26:42Veera Juntunen1:04:03
    742FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+26:43Vilma Maanp1:04:04
    743FINJYY Jopa (708)+26:46Tanja Mnnist1:04:07
    744FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+26:48Anni Hrknen1:04:09
    745FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+26:51Saara Lukkarinen1:04:12
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+26:51Emma Hyypp1:04:12
    747FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+26:53Mari Honkanen1:04:14
    748FINLiperin Taimi (603)+26:55Pirkko Pennala1:04:16
    749FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+27:03Satu Parkkinen1:04:24
    750FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+27:03Aila Nurminen1:04:24
    751FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+27:03Irmeli Savolainen1:04:24
    752FINOulaisten Taru (313)+27:09Seija Jussinniemi1:04:30
    753FINMS Parma 8 (443)+27:11Niina Viljanen1:04:32
    754FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+27:11NIna Berg1:04:32
    755FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+27:13Katja Rantala1:04:34
    756SWEUme OK 2 (517)+27:13Ann-Sofie Johansson1:04:34
    757FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+27:13Terhi Ruponen1:04:34
    758FINRasti-Hyry (623)+27:13Tuula Partanen1:04:34
    759FINkermarcks (494)+27:14Alexandra kermarck1:04:35
    760FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+27:14Mira Ronkainen1:04:35
    761FINIF Femman 3 (415)+27:16Susann Sundelin1:04:37
    762FINHerkut Serkut (933)+27:16Sari Jormanainen1:04:37
    763FINMetsttret (1154)+27:16Anu Tuomainen1:04:37
    764FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+27:17Sari Kallela1:04:38
    765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+27:17Henni Elonen1:04:38
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+27:18Salla Koivumaa1:04:39
    767FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+27:18Jenni Uusihonko1:04:39
    768FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+27:19susanna vliheikki1:04:40
    769FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+27:21Malin Haka1:04:42
    770FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+27:22Sari Krigsman1:04:43
    771FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+27:25Erika Kaustinen1:04:46
    772FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+27:28Teija Siltanen-Strm1:04:49
    773FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+27:34Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen1:04:55
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+27:36Krista Lahtinen1:04:57
    775FINOulun Tarmo (842)+27:38Mervi Vnnen1:04:59
    776FINHuhta (562)+27:38Laura Huhta1:04:59
    777LATKOS (348)+27:39Sanda Svetoka1:05:00
    778FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+27:45Anni Pitknen1:05:06
    779FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+27:45Sanna Taminen1:05:06
    780FINAgrimarket (1031)+27:47Kati Turunen1:05:08
    781FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+27:48Tanja Vyrynen1:05:09
    782FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+27:49Kaisu Soivio1:05:10
    783FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+27:52Henna Breilin1:05:13
    784FINYksi elm (1156)+27:54Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:05:15
    785FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+27:55Mari Hovinen1:05:16
    786FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+27:56Suvi Hartikainen1:05:17
    787FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+27:57Kati Aalto1:05:18
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+27:58Maija Blomqvist1:05:19
    789RUSAzimut (343)+27:59Angeline Schmidt1:05:20
    790FINIF Minken 2 (885)+27:59Emilia Ek1:05:20
    791FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+28:01Jurate Uleviciene1:05:22
    792FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+28:01Anna Muhonen1:05:22
    793NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+28:02Holte Ingrid1:05:23
    794FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+28:02Tiina Vaitiniemi1:05:23
    795FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+28:05Taru Luiro1:05:26
    796FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+28:06Sanna Musto1:05:27
    797FINKarjaan Ura (758)+28:06Sanna Hosio1:05:27
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+28:07Maj-Lis Rantala1:05:28
    799LATEKO O (704)+28:07Egita Rozniece1:05:28
    800FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+28:09Frida Reinikka1:05:30
    801FINRaisu Lumous (278)+28:10Pilvi Drews1:05:31
    802FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+28:10Pauliina Seppl1:05:31
    803FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+28:13Kaisa Haverinen1:05:34
    804FINRasti 88 2 (806)+28:14Kirsi Joukas-Niemi1:05:35
    805FINVeKara OK (788)+28:14Sari Nissil1:05:35
    806LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+28:15Vija Siltere1:05:36
    807FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+28:17Kati Lunden1:05:38
    808FINHeiaVenlat (597)+28:18Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:05:39
    809FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+28:20Minnami Hatakka1:05:41
    810FINHPP1 (1078)+28:21Tea Telamo1:05:42
    811FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+28:21Milla Laurila1:05:42
    812FINKemira Espoo (858)+28:22Anneli Lepo1:05:43
    813FINSupervenlat (1038)+28:25Leena Saarikoski1:05:46
    814FINKaHJoS (798)+28:25Soile Kouvonen1:05:46
    815FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+28:37Maaria Ritasalo1:05:58
    816FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+28:39Sonja Sahlsten1:06:00
    817FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+28:42Essi Ylipelkola1:06:03
    818FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+28:45Tuire Amaral1:06:06
    819FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+28:45Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:06:06
    820FINFirstbeat (973)+28:49Satu Tuominen1:06:10
    821FINTeam Rasti (840)+28:53Anu Seppl1:06:14
    822FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+28:56Pivi Klemel1:06:17
    823FINTurun NMKY (750)+28:57Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:06:18
    824FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+29:01Petra Karimies1:06:22
    825FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+29:02Sari Valorinta1:06:23
    826FINEmitemut (990)+29:03Lotta Oinonen1:06:24
    827FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+29:04Pia Kettunen1:06:25
    828FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+29:07Liisa Neuvonen1:06:28
    829FINHusulan Kunto (972)+29:08Suvi Pelkonen1:06:29
    830FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+29:10Terhi Harjula1:06:31
    831FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+29:11Johanna Saari1:06:32
    832FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+29:12Jaana Hautala1:06:33
    833FINPaha Rasti (680)+29:15Tuija Schmidt1:06:36
    834FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+29:16Suvi Niemi1:06:37
    835FINPargas IF 6 (670)+29:17Tarja Bergstrm1:06:38
    836ESTOK West 3 (800)+29:19Kristin Viikmaa1:06:40
    837FINLynx 4 (552)+29:20Tiina Leskinen1:06:41
    838FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+29:22Maria Danskanen1:06:43
    839FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+29:25Salli Wetterstrand1:06:46
    840FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+29:25Virpi Kerkel1:06:46
    841FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+29:29Tuija Aho1:06:50
    842FINSukuvika (1147)+29:29Heini Tourunen1:06:50
    843FINSive Team (1162)+29:30Minna Hakonen1:06:51
    844FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+29:31Sari Ikkala1:06:52
    845FINVon Ellit (1152)+29:34Sanna Antell1:06:55
    846FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+29:35Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:06:56
    847FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+29:37Anna Kosonen1:06:58
    848FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+29:38Anna Hjerp1:06:59
    849FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+29:46Auli Mkitalo1:07:07
    850FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+29:47Mari Kerkola1:07:08
    851SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+29:50Agneta Holgersson1:07:11
    852FINPuumientappajat (936)+29:50Katri Pyymki1:07:11
    853FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+29:52Pauline Vadurel1:07:13
    854FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+29:54Mari Favorin-Hkkil1:07:15
    855FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+29:54Sirpa Koivula1:07:15
    856FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+29:56Elina Riihimki1:07:17
    857FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+29:57Ulrica Holmgren1:07:18
    858FINRauman flikat (861)+29:59Anne Raikunen1:07:20
    859FINSuopllt (1187)+29:59Susanna Savela1:07:20
    860RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+30:01Marina Pankratova1:07:22
    861FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+30:02Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:07:23
    862FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+30:13Laura Niemel1:07:34
    863FINExme (988)+30:15Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:07:36
    864FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+30:27Maria Heikkil1:07:48
    865FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+30:31Kati Shibutani1:07:52
    866FINNitrokarhu (499)+30:33Cilla Voit1:07:54
    867FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+30:33Annika Tuoresjrvi1:07:54
    868FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+30:36Annika Eskelinen1:07:57
    869FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+30:38Maija Huttunen1:07:59
    870FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+30:40Tuula Priia1:08:01
    871FINRookies (1115)+30:41Noora Holappa1:08:02
    872FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+30:41Noora Moisio1:08:02
    873FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+30:43Minna Tyrni1:08:04
    874FINPargas IF 5 (836)+30:44Petra Virtala1:08:05
    875RUSIngPromTeam (741)+30:45Margarita Koltsova1:08:06
    876FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+30:46Sanna Kosonen1:08:07
    877FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+30:47Malin Moisio1:08:08
    878FINAuran Vannas (762)+30:48Saija Siren1:08:09
    879FINKilon Kipint (1164)+30:49Sanni Fagerroth1:08:10
    880FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+30:50Ea Huhtala1:08:11
    881FINSkrinnarit (1132)+30:51Pirjo Pajarinen1:08:12
    882SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+30:54Olga Chesnokova1:08:15
    883FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+30:54Anne Pannula1:08:15
    884FINBeach Girls (982)+30:55Kokkila Linda1:08:16
    885FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+30:57Susanna Tommila1:08:18
    886FINNavi 8 (701)+30:58Aija Hmlinen1:08:19
    887FINPijt-Rasti (508)+30:59Marika Liikola1:08:20
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+31:00Anneli Hmlinen1:08:21
    889FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+31:02Aino Juslen1:08:23
    890FINF (1182)+31:06Leena Pirhonen1:08:27
    891FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+31:07Tarja Haahti1:08:28
    892FINMatrix (1063)+31:08Erja Salmela1:08:29
    893FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+31:12Hilkka Lukander1:08:33
    894FINNavi 3 (416)+31:17Tiia Pulkkinen1:08:38
    895FINRastiketut 7 (890)+31:18Riitta Rauhala1:08:39
    896FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+31:24Maija Lipsanen1:08:45
    897FINRastiketut 4 (662)+31:25Kirsti Mntyl1:08:46
    898FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+31:25Susanna Kuisma1:08:46
    899FINTykistprikaati (1216)+31:27Hanna Lehtinen1:08:48
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+31:32Nina Tupitsa1:08:53
    901FINKoovee 6 (666)+31:33Jaana Puranen1:08:54
    902FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+31:33Katariina Suokko1:08:54
    903FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+31:39Katri Lilja1:09:00
    904FINLOMAJANO (974)+31:40Nora Malin1:09:01
    905FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+31:45Maria-Leena Trr1:09:06
    906FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+31:47Miia Suonkanta1:09:08
    907FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+31:50Marja Tonttila1:09:11
    908FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+31:51Satu Meriluoto1:09:12
    909FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+31:56Tuuli Rinne1:09:17
    910FINMattilan muijat (1117)+31:58Tuulia Mattila1:09:19
    911FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+31:58hanna partanen1:09:19
    912FININUS (492)+32:02Elsa Murskaja1:09:23
    913FINVarmapummi (1040)+32:03Laura-Maria Saarinen1:09:24
    914FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+32:04Anna Tornivaara1:09:25
    915FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+32:05Inka Lhteenaro1:09:26
    916FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+32:06Sanna Valkonen1:09:27
    917FINRastiketut 8 (846)+32:06Jenni Ryssy1:09:27
    918ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+32:08Tiina Kangilaski1:09:29
    919FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+32:09Kirre Palmi1:09:30
    920FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+32:10Sanni-Mari Latvio1:09:31
    921FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+32:11Annukka Laitonen1:09:32
    922FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+32:11Asta Kuntsi1:09:32
    923FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+32:13Minna Parviainen1:09:34
    924SWEHalmstad OK (128)+32:14Karin Karlsson1:09:35
    925FINSuunta Jurva (748)+32:14Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:09:35
    926FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+32:14Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen1:09:35
    927FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+32:16Marja Rauhalammi1:09:37
    928FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+32:17Tarja Laine1:09:38
    929FINNostars (553)+32:18Anu Vnsk1:09:39
    930FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+32:19Hanni Tihil1:09:40
    931FINRastihaukat (658)+32:19Terhi Jauhiainen1:09:40
    932FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+32:20Hanna Peltomki1:09:41
    933FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+32:20Kirsi Laitinen1:09:41
    934SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+32:21Anna Nystedt1:09:42
    935FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+32:22Anu Kosunen1:09:43
    936FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+32:23Johanna Pensas1:09:44
    937FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+32:24Salla Heikkinen1:09:45
    938FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+32:26Galina Pigareva1:09:47
    939FINAtria (996)+32:26Jonna Korkeamki1:09:47
    940NORGNEIST 2 (442)+32:28Liv Sylvi Meyer1:09:49
    941FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+32:29Jenny Koivuniemi1:09:50
    942FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+32:29Mia Nikla1:09:50
    943FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+32:32Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:09:53
    944FINKaakon Rasti (464)+32:33Katja Tilli1:09:54
    945FINSuuntapummit (1014)+32:33Marja Salomaa1:09:54
    946SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+32:35Hanna Keiser1:09:56
    947RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+32:37Dariya Kostina1:09:58
    948FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+32:38Hilja Salminen1:09:59
    949FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+32:39Tiia Pitknen1:10:00
    950FINFantastic Four (1029)+32:41Anna Lammi1:10:02
    951FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+32:42Emmi Laitinen1:10:03
    952FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+32:44Kati Selvenius1:10:05
    953FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+32:44Erika Biskop1:10:05
    954FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+32:46Sanni Rantala1:10:07
    955FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+32:47Maija Mikkola1:10:08
    956FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+32:50Tuula Kuisma1:10:11
    957FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+32:52Minna Nieminen1:10:13
    958FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+32:52Eija Ala-Savikota1:10:13
    959FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+32:54Satu Koski1:10:15
    960FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+32:54Sirpa Lakanen1:10:15
    961FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+32:59Kirsi Kaiponen1:10:20
    962FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+33:02Paula Hyvnen1:10:23
    963FINIisu (876)+33:10Kati Sergejeff1:10:31
    964FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+33:14Tiina Kiri1:10:35
    965FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+33:16ulla junttola1:10:37
    966FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+33:18Mepa Elfving1:10:39
    967FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+33:20Emma Vieno1:10:41
    968NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+33:21Randi Nilstad1:10:42
    969FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+33:23Riikka Sthlberg1:10:44
    970FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+33:25Piia Panjanen1:10:46
    971FINFTA (584)+33:25Henna Henttonen1:10:46
    972LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+33:26Inese Purgaile1:10:47
    973FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+33:30Maisa Vesoma1:10:51
    974FINTeam Ampparit (992)+33:30Anne Jokiranta1:10:51
    975FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+33:31Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:10:52
    976FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+33:32Tiina Myllyl1:10:53
    977FINMissM Oon (631)+33:33Vuorio Taina1:10:54
    978FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+33:35Anne Saari1:10:56
    979FINireet (1047)+33:38Helena Ojala1:10:59
    980FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+33:39Annukka Leppnen1:11:00
    981FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+33:41Tuula Ravaska1:11:02
    982FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+33:42Riikka Tuuppa1:11:03
    983FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+33:43Rauni Karstunen1:11:04
    984FINSalamaSiskot (694)+33:44Paula Vehko1:11:05
    985FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+33:44Elina Lhde1:11:05
    986FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+33:46Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:11:07
    987FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+33:47Marja Nevalainen1:11:08
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+33:49Tuovi Kaikkonen1:11:10
    989FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+33:50Kirsi Kankaanp1:11:11
    990FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+33:51Katariina Pietil1:11:12
    991FINFujitsu (1095)+33:52Anne Ruohonen1:11:13
    992FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+33:54Meri-Tuulia Taipale1:11:15
    993FINHevikisu (1011)+33:56Kirsi Vlimaa1:11:17
    994FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+34:03Katja Iivonen1:11:24
    995FINVaalan Karhu (759)+34:05Tanja Koljonen1:11:26
    996FINHeinon leidit (766)+34:06Satu Parkkila1:11:27
    997FINSLAK (958)+34:07Elina Sillanp1:11:28
    998FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+34:10Laura Laakkonen1:11:31
    999FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+34:12Anna Alanen1:11:33
    1000FINHutittaret (765)+34:16Marja Lampainen1:11:37
    1001FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+34:16Raija Virnala1:11:37
    1002FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+34:17Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:11:38
    1003FINCursus alternus (993)+34:19Suvianna Seppl1:11:40
    1004FINTeam KiKi (1003)+34:20Sini Honkanen1:11:41
    1005FINRasti-Perni (1203)+34:21Paula Saari1:11:42
    1006FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+34:21Tellervo Uusitalo1:11:42
    1007FINPopup Minna (961)+34:23Tytti Mecklin1:11:44
    1008FINLintusparvi (1085)+34:23Tuija Lintunen1:11:44
    1009FINAS Skinnarila (779)+34:24Hanna Nopanen1:11:45
    1010FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+34:25Ninja Karikoski1:11:46
    1011FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+34:26Essi-Noora Jylnki1:11:47
    1012FINSalon Viesti (888)+34:28Seija Vigelius1:11:49
    1013FINMesikmmenet (1111)+34:29Tarja Seppnen1:11:50
    1014FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+34:31Anita Rantamki1:11:52
    1015FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+34:31Susanne Sandelin1:11:52
    1016FINRasti E4 3 (853)+34:34Mari Varis1:11:55
    1017FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+34:35Kati Seppnen1:11:56
    1018FINMiss rastit (987)+34:36Paula Inkil1:11:57
    1019FINOpet Metsss (1137)+34:36Jaana Kalliokoski1:11:57
    1020FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+34:37Anna Virtanen1:11:58
    1021FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+34:41Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:12:02
    1022FINLost (918)+34:42Tiina Autio1:12:03
    1023FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+34:44Reija Laine1:12:05
    1024FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+34:45Riikka Sieppi1:12:06
    1025FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+34:45Arja Raivo1:12:06
    1026FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+34:46Teija Strandman1:12:07
    1027FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+34:49Jaana Kurikkaoja1:12:10
    1028FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+34:50Marianne Koskela1:12:11
    1029FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+34:52Viivi Sirkeinen1:12:13
    1030FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+34:54Paula Jouhten1:12:15
    1031FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+34:55Maria Klemetz1:12:16
    1032FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+34:59Seija Sauru1:12:20
    1033FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+35:01Henna Koivukangas1:12:22
    1034FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+35:05Laura Reuna1:12:26
    1035FINSelkien Sisu (928)+35:07Laura Toivanen1:12:28
    1036FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+35:07Anna Mild1:12:28
    1037FINJmern Naiset (809)+35:10Minna Marin1:12:31
    1038FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+35:13Orvokki Pesonen1:12:34
    1039FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+35:14Eeva Rautanen1:12:35
    1040FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+35:15Kirsi Jms1:12:36
    1041FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+35:15Katri Vikman1:12:36
    1042FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+35:16Sirpa Lintunen1:12:37
    1043FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+35:17Pivi Alitalo1:12:38
    1044FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+35:18Marika Ter1:12:39
    1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+35:20Pivi Melto1:12:41
    1046FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+35:43Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:13:04
    1047FINTapiiri (1094)+35:55Niina Lietzen1:13:16
    1048FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+35:58Tuija Nrhi1:13:19
    1049FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+36:00Leena Rossi1:13:21
    1050FINRasti seinn (955)+36:02Heidi Salonen1:13:23
    1051FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+36:02Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen1:13:23
    1052FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+36:04Helle Majander1:13:25
    1053FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+36:10MIra Lehtinen1:13:31
    1054FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+36:10Kristiina Erkkil1:13:31
    1055FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+36:11Paula Kerminen1:13:32
    1056FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+36:13Kati Mutikainen1:13:34
    1057FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+36:14Mari Olkoniemi1:13:35
    1058FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+36:15Anne-Mari Runsala1:13:36
    1059FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+36:16Maarit Tiala1:13:37
    1060FINRastiketut 3 (824)+36:18Meri Mahlamki1:13:39
    1061FINAron Haka (1021)+36:18Johanna Kattilakoski1:13:39
    1062FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+36:18Jaana Rantakari1:13:39
    1063FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+36:30Maria Anttila1:13:51
    1064FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+36:33Mari Holmroos1:13:54
    1065FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+36:35Teija Vehola1:13:56
    1066FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+36:37Eeva Punta1:13:58
    1067FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+36:39Minna Linjama1:14:00
    1068FINNavi 6 (843)+36:40Minna Laitinen1:14:01
    1069FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+36:42Teija Launis1:14:03
    1070FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+36:44Mari Sipil1:14:05
    1071FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+36:46tiina moisander1:14:07
    1072FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+36:49kirsi tervinen1:14:10
    1073FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+36:52Niina Ristola1:14:13
    1074FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+36:53Marja-Leena Hakala1:14:14
    1075FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+36:54Marketta Welling1:14:15
    1076FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+36:56Heli Salmi1:14:17
    1077FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+36:59Sanni Rosten1:14:20
    1078FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+37:00Milla Kajala1:14:21
    1079FINKirmailijat (1092)+37:02Sanna Tonteri1:14:23
    1080FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+37:03Satu Himanen1:14:24
    1081FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+37:04Marika Korhonen1:14:25
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+37:12Marika Moilanen1:14:33
    1083FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+37:22Leila Koskilahti1:14:43
    1084FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+37:24Sirpa Tarvonen1:14:45
    1085FINElonen Oy (1212)+37:25Katri Mkinen1:14:46
    1086FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+37:28Pirjo Kivioja1:14:49
    1087FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+37:31Sari Isoluoma1:14:52
    1088FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+37:36Reetta Kettunen1:14:57
    1089FINHK (953)+37:36Noona Heikkil1:14:57
    1090FINMalax IF 2 (946)+37:46Jenny Forsen1:15:07
    1091FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+37:46Hilkka Liikonen1:15:07
    1092FINTetsaajat (960)+37:47Kaisa Koskinen1:15:08
    1093FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+37:49Emmi Isoniemi1:15:10
    1094FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+37:55Mirkka Sarparanta1:15:16
    1095FINTavastia (1056)+37:57Elina Salo1:15:18
    1096FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+38:04Nea Leppnen1:15:25
    1097FINRasti 88 3 (793)+38:07Anne-Mari Kaarto1:15:28
    1098FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+38:22Marika Damskgg1:15:43
    1099FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+38:24Anni Penttinen1:15:45
    1100FINSuopursut (1034)+38:30Merja Ylihrsil1:15:51
    1101FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+38:31Sanna-Mari Eskola1:15:52
    1102FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+38:32Hanna-Leena Lepist1:15:53
    1103FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+38:35Pivi Kaukoranta1:15:56
    1104FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+38:42Arja Lehto-Linna1:16:03
    1105FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+38:45Margit Riikonen1:16:06
    1106FINCargotec (920)+38:46Petra Lehtonen1:16:07
    1107FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+38:47Jaana Ketola1:16:08
    1108FINIK rnen 2 (834)+38:51Katri Hyvrinen1:16:12
    1109FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+39:02Pirjo Kuusela1:16:23
    1110FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+39:06Sanna Pitknen1:16:27
    1111FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+39:07Susanna Koskimaa1:16:28
    1112FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+39:09Miia Kokkonen1:16:30
    1113FINLehtosen likat (1158)+39:11Niina Lehtonen1:16:32
    1114FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+39:12Tiina Kalli1:16:33
    1115FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+39:17Satu Metsola1:16:38
    1116FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+39:17Maria Taanila1:16:38
    1117FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+39:19Pia Sirola1:16:40
    1118FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+39:21Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:16:42
    1119FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+39:21Satu Krok1:16:42
    1120FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+39:24Kaisa Markula1:16:45
    1121FINSuunta 112 (1142)+39:24Maija Asmundela1:16:45
    1122FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+39:26Pivi Puolakanaho1:16:47
    1123FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+39:27Pia Holmberg1:16:48
    1124FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+39:29Anneliina Sipilinen1:16:50
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+39:33Anu Koivunen1:16:54
    1126FINRastikertut (1016)+39:34Evellina Hmlinen1:16:55
    1127FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+39:35Eija Ripatti1:16:56
    1128FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+39:37Jenni Pelkonen1:16:58
    1129FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+39:37Sara Mkel1:16:58
    1130FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+39:39Nelly Sopanen1:17:00
    1131FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+39:40Riitta Humalajoki1:17:01
    1132FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+39:42Fiina Oljemark1:17:03
    1133FINOOHO (1196)+39:44Anna Onali-Ovaska1:17:05
    1134FINNavi 7 (1059)+39:45Tuula Penttinen1:17:06
    1135FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+39:48Marja Aho1:17:09
    1136FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+39:49Merja Kotanen1:17:10
    1137FINOravanmarjat (1101)+39:50Martta Jmsen1:17:11
    1138FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+39:59Piia Rinta-Keturi1:17:20
    1139FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+40:00Maiju Laaksonen1:17:21
    1140FINSuvilintu (1105)+40:02Minna Trrnen1:17:23
    1141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+40:03Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:17:24
    1142FING (867)+40:04Veera Koivumki1:17:25
    1143FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+40:06Kirsi Karhunen1:17:27
    1144FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+40:35Elina Ruha1:17:56
    1145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+40:43Essi Pukkinen1:18:04
    1146FINEteln Murut (994)+40:50Paula Mantula1:18:11
    1147FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+40:55Riikka Kurunmki1:18:16
    1148FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+41:05Raili Numminen1:18:26
    1149FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+41:06Katja Vuoristo1:18:27
    1150FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+41:06Kati Hurula1:18:27
    1151FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+41:08Minna Tuhkalainen1:18:29
    1152FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+41:11Tua Vlke1:18:32
    1153FINRastipllt (1124)+41:11Marita Virtanen1:18:32
    1154FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+41:46Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:19:07
    1155FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+42:49Anu Potila1:20:10
    1156FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+45:00Satu Simelius1:22:21
    1157FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+45:02Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:22:23
    1158FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+45:04Leila Eklv1:22:25
    1159FINVoiVenlat (1091)+45:39Elina Hietala1:23:00
    1160FINUtin Haukat (1116)+45:46Essi Niemi1:23:07
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+49:07Johanna Juntunen1:26:28
    1162FINTeam Koonit (1236)+49:08Johanna Karvonen1:26:29
    1163FINREAL Team (1217)+49:27Kirsti Kaijansinkko1:26:48
    1164FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+50:04Aino Sihvola1:27:25
    1165FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+51:41Leena Demetriades1:29:02
    1166FINEmMiJoKi (934)+52:34Marita Sipola1:29:55
    1167FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+52:37Anne Kantola1:29:58
    1168FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+52:40Saara Jrvil1:30:01
    1169FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+55:17Heidi Saarikko1:32:38
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+55:23Anne Oksanen1:32:44
    1171FINKoppelot (939)+55:39Tytti Saksa1:33:00
    1172FINMessnthen (1035)+55:41Raija Hirsikangas1:33:02
    1173NORRingsaker OK (457)+56:23Anne Larsen1:33:44
    1174FINHuitojat (1054)+56:50Elina Alanen1:34:11
    1175FINTysill metsn (944)+1:00:24Maarit Kukkohovi1:37:45
    1176FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:00:25Henna Pakarinen1:37:46
    1177FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:00:31Marjatta Vauhkonen1:37:52
    1178FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:00:38Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi1:37:59
    1179FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:00:38Mari Elisa Kuusniemi1:37:59
    1180FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:01:32Maria Lindholm1:38:53
    1181FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:01:33Heidi Piiroinen1:38:54
    1182FINKirisiskot (744)+1:01:50Julia Nystrm1:39:11
    1183FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:10:44Mia-Maria Jauhiainen1:48:05
    1184FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:11:16Saara Helenius1:48:37
    1185FINLynx 8 (859)+1:24:43Birgit Holmberg2:02:04
    1186FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:30:29Sinikka Littow2:07:50