jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+20:42Mari Rantanen1:11:50
    402ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+20:43Lilyon Vaiksalu1:11:51
    403SWEJnkpings OK (184)+20:47Kristina Andersson1:11:55
    404FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+20:47Heini Pulliainen1:11:55
    405FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+20:48Ella Jurvakainen1:11:56
    406FINLynx 5 (469)+20:50Kirsi Kivilaakso1:11:58
    407NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+20:52Sara Angell Bakke1:12:00
    408FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+20:53Kaisu Yli-Peltola1:12:01
    409FINKoovee 7 (364)+20:53Minna Konttila1:12:01
    410FINFTA 2 (1112)+20:54Henna Strandman1:12:02
    411FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+20:54Essi Partanen1:12:02
    412FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+20:59Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:12:07
    413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+20:59Anu Saksanen1:12:07
    414FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+21:00Kaisu Martinmki1:12:08
    415FINHuipputiimi (566)+21:00Katri Nousiainen1:12:08
    416LATIK Auseklis (373)+21:02Krista Mihailova1:12:10
    417FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+21:06Tuuli Kettunen1:12:14
    418FINNummelan Salamat (514)+21:09Piritta Krv1:12:17
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+21:09Auli Hovikorpi1:12:17
    420FINSienestjt (338)+21:14Hanne Kari1:12:22
    421NORNTNUI 4 (601)+21:14Ragnhild Lund-Johansen1:12:22
    422FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+21:14Tuula Sundberg1:12:22
    423NORModum OL 3 (1192)+21:17Ida Rongved1:12:25
    424FINOlavin Rasti (175)+21:18Hanna Kosonen1:12:26
    425LATMezmalas MTB (187)+21:18Elina Svilpe1:12:26
    426FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+21:20Heini Heikkil1:12:28
    427FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+21:21Hanna Perkki1:12:29
    428FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+21:22Vappu Hyvrinen1:12:30
    429FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+21:22Elina Borgenstrm1:12:30
    430FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+21:24Linda Junnikkala1:12:32
    431FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+21:25Emma Laakkio1:12:33
    432FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+21:26Rita Linko1:12:34
    433FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+21:28Elina Henttonen1:12:36
    434FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+21:29Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:12:37
    435FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+21:30Iida Peltonen1:12:38
    436FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+21:30Jaana Aarnio1:12:38
    437FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+21:33Aija Tilvis1:12:41
    438FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+21:34Anne Peltoniemi1:12:42
    439FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+21:35Katri Leskel1:12:43
    440FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+21:41Salla Laitinen1:12:49
    441FINRymy-Rasti (755)+21:46Heidi Mikkola1:12:54
    442FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+21:47Roosa Hyvrinen1:12:55
    443FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+21:48Sanna Pitknen1:12:56
    444FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+21:50Marie Paris1:12:58
    445FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+21:51Marika Roos1:12:59
    446LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+21:52Liga Virbule1:13:00
    447FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+21:54Kirsi Sipil1:13:02
    448FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+21:55Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:13:03
    449FINHauhon Sisu (519)+21:57Pirketta Heikkil1:13:05
    450FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+21:58Anniina Tuosa1:13:06
    451FINRastiPiikki (491)+21:59Netta Hjelm1:13:07
    452FINPummin Suunta (777)+22:00Pivi Karjalainen1:13:08
    453NORModum OL 2 (347)+22:02Maren Kopland1:13:10
    454FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+22:02Marika Yli-Kauppila1:13:10
    455FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+22:04Kaisa Lahti1:13:12
    456FINLynx 7 (902)+22:04Mira Mkel1:13:12
    457FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+22:06Tea Laurila1:13:14
    458NORSandnes IL (299)+22:07Vilde Malmei1:13:15
    459FINSanten (851)+22:07Pia Ahvenjrvi1:13:15
    460FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+22:08Lea Hentunen1:13:16
    461FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+22:09Tuula Pippuri1:13:17
    462FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+22:24Hanna Sillanp1:13:32
    463ESTSK Mercury (439)+22:24Anneli Pello1:13:32
    464FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+22:24Ulla Harju1:13:32
    465FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+22:26Niina Mnnikk1:13:34
    466FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+22:26Liisa Nenonen1:13:34
    467FINEpiln Esa (341)+22:28Sari Maijala1:13:36
    468LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+22:31Jolanta Bura1:13:39
    469FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+22:35Ella Turunen1:13:43
    470FINTurku Multisport (1007)+22:44Elina Lietzen1:13:52
    471FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+22:45Leena Sippo1:13:53
    472FINMS Parma 7 (332)+22:46Saana Taimisto1:13:54
    473FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+23:01Maarit Oikarinen1:14:09
    474FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+23:21Anneli Lvsund1:14:29
    475FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+23:32Niina Jrvensivu1:14:40
    476SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+23:38Ronja Hill1:14:46
    477FINOK77 3 (239)+23:42Annika von Schoultz1:14:50
    478FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+23:43Katja Matkaselk1:14:51
    479FINAkilles OK (622)+23:45Terese Hagman1:14:53
    480FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+23:50Laura Jnis1:14:58
    481SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+23:51Viktoria Helmersson1:14:59
    482FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+23:51Eeva Luukkanen1:14:59
    483FINMEME (383)+23:52Eveliina Kosola1:15:00
    484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+23:53Reetta Tuominen1:15:01
    485RUSHBM-OK (311)+23:55Olesya Mospan1:15:03
    486FINValkealan Kajo (466)+23:55Anniina Jaskari1:15:03
    487FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+23:56Marjaana Salo1:15:04
    488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+23:57Julianna Molnar1:15:05
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+23:58Marja Rsnen1:15:06
    490FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+23:58Kristiina Vlimaa1:15:06
    491RUSLegenda 2 (487)+24:06Irina Mayorova1:15:14
    492FINPermeren Rasti (243)+24:55Maria Vesala1:16:03
    493FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+24:56Heidi Mattila1:16:04
    494FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+24:56Riikka Mkinen1:16:04
    495FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+24:57Pinja Antikainen1:16:05
    496NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+24:59Ragnhild Femsteinevik1:16:07
    497FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+25:00Liisa Parviainen1:16:08
    498FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+25:02Miia Paatola1:16:10
    499FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+25:07Emmi Kaalimaa1:16:15
    500FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+25:10Leena Ojala1:16:18
    501FINMulon Mantat (733)+25:12Nina Hirvonen1:16:20
    502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+25:16Iida Heiskanen1:16:24
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+25:17Julie Hilland Andersen1:16:25
    504FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+25:19Reetta Hmlinen1:16:27
    505FINSalarasti (1165)+25:23Katri Salo1:16:31
    506FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+25:31Kaisa Mkitalo1:16:39
    507SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+25:32Embla Morast1:16:40
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+25:34Sari Lilja1:16:42
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+25:34Sanna Nyknen1:16:42
    510FINKoovee 5 (495)+25:35Keren Ziv1:16:43
    511FINKiriharakat (727)+25:35Tanja Kalari1:16:43
    512FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+25:37Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen1:16:45
    513FINSavon Rasti (354)+25:38Noora Kurri1:16:46
    514FINKoovee 8 (1009)+25:38Hanna-Katariina Jmsen1:16:46
    515FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+25:39Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski1:16:47
    516FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+25:41Hanna Aho1:16:49
    517FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+25:41Sofia Ervasti1:16:49
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+25:41Tiia Keltamki1:16:49
    519FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+25:44Minna Ristimki1:16:52
    520FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+25:44Anni Simola1:16:52
    521FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+25:45Maija Lng1:16:53
    522SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+25:47Nadja Rutz1:16:55
    523FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+25:48Nina Heiskanen1:16:56
    524FINRamboll Finland (866)+25:49Raija Sipil1:16:57
    525FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+25:50Eveliina Lintula1:16:58
    526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+25:51Elina Alvoittu1:16:59
    527FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+25:52Leena Linjama1:17:00
    528FINOMG (711)+25:52Anja Kivist1:17:00
    529NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+25:55Kjersti A Skantze1:17:03
    530FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+26:00Liisa Salminen1:17:08
    531FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+26:00Tiina Laitinen1:17:08
    532FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+26:01Iina Oja1:17:09
    533FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+26:03Jaana Simonen1:17:11
    534ESTRakvere OK (505)+26:03Kaisa Rooba1:17:11
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+26:05Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:17:13
    536FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+26:06Jenna Lehto1:17:14
    537FINSavon Suunta (615)+26:06Tarja Trmikoski1:17:14
    538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+26:08Kati Nrv1:17:16
    539FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+26:11Monika Lvsund1:17:19
    540FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+26:12Sannamari Purola1:17:20
    541SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+26:14Veranica Chernik1:17:22
    542FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+26:14Mari Penttil1:17:22
    543FINJuuan Jnne (545)+26:15Heidi Grndahl1:17:23
    544FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+26:17Riitta Kuronen1:17:25
    545FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+26:18Anu Torri-Haikka1:17:26
    546FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+26:18Elina Jouppi1:17:26
    547FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+26:20Johanna Trmnen1:17:28
    548FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+26:21Leena Koivuniemi1:17:29
    549FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+26:22Kirsi Korpijrvi1:17:30
    550FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+26:22Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:17:30
    551FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+26:24Riikka Ajalin1:17:32
    552FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+26:25Milja Jaatinen1:17:33
    553FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+26:27Reetta Haveri-Heikkil1:17:35
    554FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+26:27Maija Kkel1:17:35
    555NORFrol IL 2 (180)+26:28Marie Wold Stavrum1:17:36
    556FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+26:30Julia Korhonen1:17:38
    557RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+26:31Irina Borevich1:17:39
    558CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+26:31Lenka Kocianova1:17:39
    559FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+26:31Virpi Hyyrynen1:17:39
    560FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+26:33Reetta Kaipia1:17:41
    561FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+26:37Laura Ryynnen1:17:45
    562NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+26:38Solfrid Thuestad1:17:46
    563FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+26:38Arja Kekki1:17:46
    564FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+26:41Aino Tolkkinen1:17:49
    565RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+26:41Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:17:49
    566FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+26:42Anu Pursiainen1:17:50
    567FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+26:43Jonna Bckman1:17:51
    568FINOK77 4 (445)+26:44Tove Jern1:17:52
    569RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+26:45Elena Markovkina1:17:53
    570FINLapin Sudet (632)+26:46Eija Salmela1:17:54
    571FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+26:46Liina Lnsiluoto1:17:54
    572FINOK Orient 3 (431)+26:48Mikaela Sderstrm1:17:56
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+26:48Camilla Koskinen1:17:56
    574FRAASOP Erstein (198)+26:55Lotte Murmann1:18:03
    575FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+26:59Irina Nefedova1:18:07
    576SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+27:01Nina Hallor1:18:09
    577FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+27:04Sanna Koivu1:18:12
    578NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+27:04Mette Rogne1:18:12
    579FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+27:05Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:18:13
    580SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+27:06Ingrid Kensby1:18:14
    581FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+27:07Suvi Tanner1:18:15
    582FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+27:08Minna Ikonen1:18:16
    583FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+27:09Salla Tarvonen1:18:17
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+27:10Heidi Arjamaa1:18:18
    585FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+27:11Irene versti1:18:19
    586FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+27:13Anna Annila1:18:21
    587FINSK Mortis (1089)+27:16Jutta Forss1:18:24
    588FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+27:22Jaana Sipponen1:18:30
    589FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+27:23Rosita Nivukoski1:18:31
    590FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+27:34Sanna Stolze1:18:42
    591FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+27:34Mari Toivio1:18:42
    592FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+27:36Hanna Kuusela1:18:44
    593FINCutis (1171)+27:36Kirsi Isoherranen1:18:44
    594FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+27:37Marjo Leppnen1:18:45
    595FINOK77 2 (271)+27:44Ann Lindholm1:18:52
    596FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+27:44Anna Sjstrand1:18:52
    597FINLaihian Luja (450)+27:47Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:18:55
    598LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+27:57Arta Jakovela1:19:05
    599FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+28:00Erja Raiko1:19:08
    600FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+28:01Marita Saari1:19:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >