jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+28:19Raili Liimatainen1:19:27
    602FINOK Orient 2 (331)+28:21Henrika Wiksten1:19:29
    603FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+29:02Heli Leander1:20:10
    604FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+29:02Marja Rauttola1:20:10
    605FINIF Femman 2 (179)+29:03Elin Nylund1:20:11
    606FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+29:05Miia Jmsen1:20:13
    607FINYllksen Rasti (412)+29:10Milla Salo1:20:18
    608FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+29:12Elli Hkkinen1:20:20
    609FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+29:15Noora Karjalainen1:20:23
    610FINPargas IF 3 (427)+29:16Emma Lindroos1:20:24
    611NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+29:17Sigrid Wanvik Haugen1:20:25
    612FINOLG Kerkola (976)+29:18Kaisa Kerkola1:20:26
    613FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+29:19Laura Jerkku1:20:27
    614FINLynx 3 (156)+29:20Nelli Rehn1:20:28
    615FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+29:22Maarit Korte1:20:30
    616FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+29:24Marjaana Isokallio1:20:32
    617FINTampereen Yritys (437)+29:25Marjo Ilonen1:20:33
    618FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+29:26Lotta Haavisto1:20:34
    619SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+29:27Anna Wikmark1:20:35
    620RUSNord West 4 (647)+29:29Anna Korzhavina1:20:37
    621FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+29:29Riitta Hjelt1:20:37
    622FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+29:31Emma Ranni1:20:39
    623FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+29:32Liisa Naskali1:20:40
    624FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+29:33Hanna Grannabba1:20:41
    625FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+29:49Leena Noromaa1:20:57
    626FINOP-Pohjola (776)+29:51Kati Huhtinen1:20:59
    627FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+29:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:20:59
    628FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+29:56Maria Ljungqvist1:21:04
    629SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+29:56Anita Karlsson1:21:04
    630SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+29:58BrittMarie Hellgren1:21:06
    631FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+30:00Tiina Torvela1:21:08
    632FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+30:00Hanna Vehmas1:21:08
    633ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+30:01Anu Poopuu1:21:09
    634SWEUme OK 2 (517)+30:01Ann-Sofie Johansson1:21:09
    635FINJMFC (544)+30:03Hanna Riihinen1:21:11
    636RUSVesta (315)+30:04ELENA GROSHEVA1:21:12
    637FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+30:04Maiju Vli-Klemel1:21:12
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+30:07Tuula Helin1:21:15
    639FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+30:07Kaisa Rokkanen1:21:15
    640FINKarttaKertut (1169)+30:07Marika Pakanen1:21:15
    641FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+30:09Virpi Komulainen1:21:17
    642FINRS Kyhk (790)+30:09Miia Kelosuo1:21:17
    643FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+30:10Pia Outinen1:21:18
    644FINRasti-Pommi (849)+30:11Heidi Nieminen1:21:19
    645FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+30:12Anna-Kaisa Kitttil1:21:20
    646FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+30:18Reija Haikama1:21:26
    647FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+30:18Anna Liimatainen1:21:26
    648FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+30:19Minna Launonen1:21:27
    649FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+30:21Anne Barsk1:21:29
    650FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+30:22Kaisa Halme1:21:30
    651FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+30:23Marika Janka1:21:31
    652FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+30:24Anni Kinttu1:21:32
    653FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+30:26Anni Matikainen1:21:34
    654FINSuunnaton Into (585)+30:29Riikka Pntinen1:21:37
    655FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+30:35Anu Pietilnaho1:21:43
    656FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+30:36Tuija Raitanen1:21:44
    657FINTarpian Suunta (490)+30:38Anita Laaksonen1:21:46
    658FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+30:39Salla Hirvonen1:21:47
    659FINKMKM (921)+30:41Hanna Miettinen1:21:49
    660FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+30:42Pivi Koli1:21:50
    661FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+30:43Petra Pietarinen1:21:51
    662FINSolf IK (500)+30:43Therese Lervik1:21:51
    663FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+30:45Satu Rautio1:21:53
    664FINSISKOT (1172)+30:45Tuula Rsnen1:21:53
    665FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+30:46Kastanja Uusisaari1:21:54
    666FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+31:11Anna Seppnen1:22:19
    667FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+31:12Sanna Lahtinen1:22:20
    668FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+31:14Heidi Passila1:22:22
    669FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+31:46susanna vliheikki1:22:54
    670FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+31:47Satu Kekkonen1:22:55
    671FINTeam Ventus (402)+31:50Sirpa Hukari1:22:58
    672FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+31:51Riikka Leukumaa1:22:59
    673FINHerkut Serkut (933)+32:10Sari Jormanainen1:23:18
    674FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+32:19Laura Kylml1:23:27
    675FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+32:21Malin Haka1:23:29
    676FINSanten 2 (895)+32:23Outi Kokkonen1:23:31
    677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+32:24Sari Krigsman1:23:32
    678FINLiperin Taimi (603)+32:25Pirkko Pennala1:23:33
    679FINNastolan Ter (386)+32:26Tanja Saranen1:23:34
    680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+32:48Anniina Koivukangas1:23:56
    681FINPargas IF 4 (580)+32:48Carola Penger1:23:56
    682FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+32:49Pia Kettunen1:23:57
    683FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+32:53Kaisa Sepp1:24:01
    684FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+32:54Tanja Vyrynen1:24:02
    685FINVeKara OK (788)+32:54Sari Nissil1:24:02
    686FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+32:58Satu Parkkinen1:24:06
    687FINMS Parma 8 (443)+33:00Niina Viljanen1:24:08
    688FINKsskerho (945)+33:09Annika Ampuja1:24:17
    689FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+33:17Emmi Einonen1:24:25
    690NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+33:18Aud Gran1:24:26
    691FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+33:18Anna-Maija Aho1:24:26
    692FINFunctio Laesa (897)+33:19Hannele Raula1:24:27
    693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+33:20Anni Hrknen1:24:28
    694FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+33:20Niina Frlid1:24:28
    695FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+33:22Terhi Ruponen1:24:30
    696FINOulun Reipas (950)+33:24Merja Kela1:24:32
    697FINOK77 5 (362)+33:25Paulina Hoffman1:24:33
    698FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+33:25Anita Lampela1:24:33
    699FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+33:26Pauliina Seppl1:24:34
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+33:28Emma Hyypp1:24:36
    701FINKemin Kiilat (903)+33:28Susanna Pulkkinen1:24:36
    702FINTytryhti (1170)+33:30Irma Latikka1:24:38
    703FINOulaisten Taru (313)+33:31Seija Jussinniemi1:24:39
    704FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+33:32Jutta Kukkurainen1:24:40
    705FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+33:32Liisa Vikstrm1:24:40
    706FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+33:33Maj-Lis Rantala1:24:41
    707FINIK rnen (590)+33:33Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:24:41
    708FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+33:34Melina Koikkalainen1:24:42
    709FINYksi elm (1156)+33:35Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:24:43
    710FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+33:36Raija Sarkki1:24:44
    711FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+33:37Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen1:24:45
    712FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+33:37Virpi Valkonen1:24:45
    713FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+33:38Sari Oksa1:24:46
    714FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+33:39Teija Siltanen-Strm1:24:47
    715FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+33:40Kati Leinonen1:24:48
    716FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+33:43Sari Kallela1:24:51
    717FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+33:43Kaisu Varis1:24:51
    718RUSAzimut (343)+33:47Angeline Schmidt1:24:55
    719FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+33:48Salla Koivumaa1:24:56
    720FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+33:49Susanna Sandberg1:24:57
    721FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+33:51Matleena Jaakonsaari1:24:59
    722FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+33:51Katja Rantala1:24:59
    723FINMaarian Mahti (379)+33:51Pirkko Kalliola1:24:59
    724FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+33:52Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:25:00
    725FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+33:52Ulla Nivukoski1:25:00
    726FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+33:53Ulla Heinonen1:25:01
    727FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+33:54Anna-Stina Strang1:25:02
    728FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+33:54Tuuli Aaltonen1:25:02
    729FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+33:55Terttu Jalanto1:25:03
    730FINKaHJoS (798)+33:56Soile Kouvonen1:25:04
    731FINKela (1149)+33:56Niina Vesterinen1:25:04
    732FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+33:57Tiina Thtinen1:25:05
    733FINPyaYkknen (1197)+33:58Nina Latva1:25:06
    734FINYLEn Suunta (789)+33:59Hanna Nummila1:25:07
    735FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+34:00Vilma Maanp1:25:08
    736FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+34:01Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:25:09
    737FINJYY Jopa (708)+34:02Tanja Mnnist1:25:10
    738SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+34:03Esther Diener1:25:11
    739FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+34:05Elina Rusanen1:25:13
    740FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+34:06Marjo Mkitalo1:25:14
    741FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+34:07Riitta Jokela1:25:15
    742FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+34:08Saara Lukkarinen1:25:16
    743FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+34:08Sanna Lainio1:25:16
    744FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+34:09Erika Kaustinen1:25:17
    745FINViel kerran tytt (736)+34:12Maarit Karvonen1:25:20
    746FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+34:13Liisa Honkavaara1:25:21
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+34:13Hanna Laine1:25:21
    748FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+34:13Kati Aalto1:25:21
    749FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+34:14Sonja Sahlsten1:25:22
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+34:15Maria Kontoniemi1:25:23
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+34:16Pivi Kylliinen1:25:24
    752FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+34:18Asta Jrvinen1:25:26
    753FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+34:19Virpi Hyytiinen1:25:27
    754FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+34:19Pivi Honkanen1:25:27
    755FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+34:20Alma Pyymki1:25:28
    756FINIF Minken 2 (885)+34:21Emilia Ek1:25:29
    757FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+34:23Henna Loisa1:25:31
    758FINHeiaVenlat (597)+34:24Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:25:32
    759FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+34:27Kristiina Pyhtil1:25:35
    760FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+34:27Frida Reinikka1:25:35
    761FINEmitemut (990)+34:27Lotta Oinonen1:25:35
    762FINPentin Suunta (786)+34:29Hanna Huhtala1:25:37
    763FINAkanvirta (1109)+34:29Maarit Teno1:25:37
    764FINKoovee 9 (1133)+34:29Johanna Leinonen1:25:37
    765FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+34:32Veera Juntunen1:25:40
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+34:32Sari Ikkala1:25:40
    767FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+34:34Taru Luiro1:25:42
    768LATKOS (348)+34:34Sanda Svetoka1:25:42
    769FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+34:34Maaria Ritasalo1:25:42
    770NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+34:35Trine Bolstad1:25:43
    771FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+34:36Irmeli Savolainen1:25:44
    772FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+34:36Hilkka Lankia1:25:44
    773FINMetsttret (1154)+34:38Anu Tuomainen1:25:46
    774FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+34:39Sanna Taminen1:25:47
    775FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+34:40Maija Blomqvist1:25:48
    776FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+34:40Herttua| Johanna1:25:48
    777FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+34:42Kristiina Oksanen1:25:50
    778FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+34:43Mari Honkanen1:25:51
    779FINRasti-Hyry (623)+34:43Tuula Partanen1:25:51
    780FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+34:45Sari Koskela1:25:53
    781FINSupervenlat (1038)+34:45Leena Saarikoski1:25:53
    782FINkermarcks (494)+34:47Alexandra kermarck1:25:55
    783FINLynx 4 (552)+34:47Tiina Leskinen1:25:55
    784FINHuhta (562)+34:49Laura Huhta1:25:57
    785FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+34:49Tarja Lammi1:25:57
    786FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+34:50Mira Ronkainen1:25:58
    787NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+34:51Holte Ingrid1:25:59
    788FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+34:52Maria Danskanen1:26:00
    789FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+34:56Annika Tuoresjrvi1:26:04
    790FINRastiketut 2 (648)+34:56Iina Kaitola1:26:04
    791FINNavi 5 (938)+34:56Tarja Pajunen1:26:04
    792FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+34:58Heli Lepphaara1:26:06
    793FINExme (988)+34:59Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:26:07
    794FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+35:01Taru Tikkanen1:26:09
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+35:02Krista Lahtinen1:26:10
    796FINNitrokarhu (499)+35:02Cilla Voit1:26:10
    797FINPaha Rasti (680)+35:02Tuija Schmidt1:26:10
    798FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+35:04Anna Muhonen1:26:12
    799FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+35:06Aila Nurminen1:26:14
    800LATMona OK (644)+35:07Velga Busa1:26:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >