1 | Northern Wind (67) | 1:30:37 | Olga Glebova | 34:57 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +0 | Dana Brozkova | 34:51 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +5 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:02 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +12 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 36:46 | ||
5 | Koovee (39) | +14 | Marjo Niittynen | 36:04 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +15 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 36:47 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +22 | Venla Niemi | 35:15 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (5) | +26 | Elin Tysk | 36:19 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +42 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 39:11 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:16 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 37:45 | ||
11 | MS Parma (32) | +1:24 | Outi Sareila | 36:01 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +2:17 | Johanna Erlandsson | 38:55 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:29 | Aija Skrastina | 37:04 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:38 | Bodil Holmström | 37:15 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:49 | Magdalena Olsson | 37:35 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:58 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 37:46 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:59 | Amy Rankka | 37:40 | ||
18 | OK Orion (46) | +3:06 | Carlotta Scalet | 37:48 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 38:36 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:54 | Martinsson Linnea | 35:55 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:56 | Johanna Sanderi | 36:54 | ||
22 | IGTISA (29) | +4:00 | Sandra Pauzaite | 36:47 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:04 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 38:56 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +4:05 | Salla Fagerudd | 36:39 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +4:09 | Lone Brochman | 38:51 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:26 | Rebecka Nylin | 39:20 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:49 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 39:26 | ||
28 | Scotland (195) | +4:57 | Jessica Tullie | 39:41 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (40) | +5:08 | Charlotte Bouchet | 38:01 | ||
30 | Täby OK (43) | +5:20 | Maria Pabich | 39:56 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +5:27 | Maija Ojanen | 40:10 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:35 | Jennie Runesson | 38:04 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:43 | Indre Valaite | 38:03 | ||
34 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:28 | Celine Dodin | 41:05 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +6:28 | Anniina Suhonen | 41:29 | ||
36 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:33 | Alice Hugosson | 38:05 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:37 | Sanna Kauppila | 38:28 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:44 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 39:22 | ||
39 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:46 | Lisa Carlsson | 37:49 | ||
40 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:47 | Maria Sjölander | 39:23 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:47 | Heidi Haapasalo | 37:25 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:49 | Elli Peltomäki | 39:10 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:52 | Anastasiia Danylova | 41:28 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:53 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 37:52 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:59 | Therese Klintberg | 41:27 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +7:00 | Marie Olaussen | 39:42 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +7:01 | Laura Leijola | 41:33 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (58) | +7:06 | Mia Taini | 39:37 | ||
49 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +7:09 | Elin Karlsson | 39:26 | ||
50 | Lynx (20) | +7:27 | Annika Kottonen | 44:11 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +7:42 | Annabel Valledor | 40:10 | ||
52 | Långhundra IF (154) | +7:43 | Jenny Bengtsson | 40:37 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:47 | Marielle Larsson | 40:26 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:50 | Rebecka Olsson | 39:35 | ||
55 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:52 | Lisa Rönnols | 39:17 | ||
56 | Frol IL (62) | +8:02 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 42:34 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:03 | Anna Forsberg | 36:18 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +8:06 | Annabella Tolonen | 39:08 | ||
59 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +8:10 | Anna Quayle | 39:07 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +8:13 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 38:37 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +8:17 | Lina Blomqvist | 39:56 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +8:18 | Siri Kollerud | 40:58 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (80) | +8:22 | Christiane Trösse | 39:18 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (105) | +8:27 | Camilla Sjöberg | 41:19 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +8:32 | Eva Elfving | 39:39 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +8:41 | Katja Vanhalakka | 40:07 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (15) | +8:44 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 39:45 | ||
68 | Bristol OK (267) | +8:47 | Anwen Darlington | 39:07 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:58 | Noora Koskinen | 41:42 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:58 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 39:57 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +9:04 | Lovisa Persson | 40:00 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +9:05 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 40:31 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +9:11 | Sonja Mörsky | 39:36 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (183) | +9:18 | Linn Grälls | 39:51 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +9:23 | Marie Styrvold | 40:46 | ||
76 | OK Tyr (86) | +9:50 | Malin Jonsson | 40:56 | ||
77 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:52 | Niina Hulkkonen | 42:36 | ||
78 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +9:55 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 40:44 | ||
79 | IF Femman (56) | +9:56 | Elin Lövdal | 41:05 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +9:59 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:36 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +10:07 | Kristin Jacobson | 40:56 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +10:10 | Josefine Carlsson | 40:16 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +10:17 | Emmi Mähönen | 40:44 | ||
84 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +10:19 | Myrland Lene Therese | 40:37 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +10:20 | Elisabeth Hansson | 42:21 | ||
86 | OK Raseborg (96) | +10:23 | Monica Boström | 41:50 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +10:41 | Suvi Heittola | 41:13 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:49 | Anu Åkerman | 37:34 | ||
89 | NTNUI (23) | +11:11 | Mathilde Skaare | 41:22 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +11:31 | Matleena Juvonen | 42:46 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +11:33 | Riikka Suomalainen | 42:25 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +11:40 | Anniina Paronen | 43:02 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +11:40 | Triinu Rooni | 42:31 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +11:59 | Johanna Pietilä | 40:10 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +12:14 | Pauliina Lankinen | 44:54 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen (63) | +12:23 | Ida Kallur | 43:07 | ||
97 | Lytkarino (113) | +12:26 | Aleksandra Andronova | 44:38 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL (18) | +12:29 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 43:09 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +12:31 | Ellinor Eriksson | 43:28 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +12:36 | Riikka Haltia | 45:19 | ||
101 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +12:39 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 43:43 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +12:46 | Hanna Siven | 42:07 | ||
103 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +12:53 | Kirsi Kihlström | 45:38 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +12:57 | Karin Gustafsson | 44:44 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +13:04 | Persson Josefin | 40:30 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +13:05 | Veera Klemettinen | 40:29 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +13:18 | Outi Valkonen | 43:31 | ||
108 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +13:21 | Marthe Glöersen | 44:14 | ||
109 | Ärla IF (225) | +13:23 | Lisa Andersson | 40:47 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +13:26 | Anniina Niiranen | 40:39 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +13:29 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:10 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +13:31 | Trömborg Åsne | 40:40 | ||
113 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +13:38 | Johanna Sarenmark | 44:05 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +13:47 | Pinja Hietanen | 41:06 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +13:53 | Elin Svensson | 41:34 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +14:00 | Emma Juga | 41:14 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +14:10 | Miia Karetjoki | 45:59 | ||
118 | Fossum IF (344) | +14:22 | Guro Vassend | 41:20 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +14:29 | Jenna Pajunen | 42:14 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +14:32 | Aurora Näsi | 43:46 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +14:36 | Milla Saarimäki | 41:51 | ||
122 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:55 | Alona Sukharevska | 42:49 | ||
123 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +14:57 | Carina Leppävuori | 42:46 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:59 | Helena Matilainen | 42:15 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +14:59 | Ingvild Björhei | 46:43 | ||
126 | Bussola OK (186) | +15:10 | Annina Brunner | 42:26 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +15:15 | Maria Laine | 40:11 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +15:18 | Olivia Kollberg | 39:01 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +15:23 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:17 | ||
130 | Oppsal IF (138) | +15:42 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 42:59 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:44 | Anni Haanpää | 39:19 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +15:46 | Pinja Kurppa | 41:09 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +15:46 | Pirita Orkola | 42:50 | ||
134 | Modum OL (333) | +15:47 | Kine Hansen | 50:29 | ||
135 | OK Kolmården (24) | +15:55 | Frida Aspnäs | 46:28 | ||
136 | JOKA (234) | +16:00 | Mariann Sulg | 46:10 | ||
137 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +16:01 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 40:55 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +16:01 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 39:52 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +16:02 | Vilma Annala | 40:16 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +16:09 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 43:33 | ||
141 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +16:11 | Anna Linde | 41:02 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +16:20 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 42:40 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +16:23 | Milla Mattila | 40:56 | ||
144 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +16:23 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 44:54 | ||
145 | OLG Bern (358) | +16:25 | Laura Diener | 40:26 | ||
146 | Omega (176) | +16:28 | KATYA REBROVA | 44:23 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +16:30 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:39 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +16:30 | Karen Dalby | 42:15 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (149) | +16:32 | Moa Pettersson | 41:12 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +16:33 | Anna Kindlundh | 46:59 | ||
151 | Ainot (287) | +16:35 | Elina Raijas | 41:15 | ||
152 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +16:38 | Evgeniya Chupina | 44:40 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (78) | +16:39 | Tessa Pulli | 42:27 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +16:47 | Elisa Mäkinen | 41:14 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +16:52 | Margret Zimmermann | 42:20 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK (157) | +16:52 | Karen Bjergaard | 44:27 | ||
157 | Haninge SOK (59) | +16:54 | Hanna Korhonen | 45:11 | ||
158 | Team Germany (1189) | +16:58 | Anna Reinhardt | 41:06 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +16:59 | Alena Nedarova | 41:40 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +17:03 | Hanna Lehto | 42:44 | ||
161 | OK Orient (132) | +17:09 | Emma Simosas | 41:28 | ||
162 | Närpes OK (302) | +17:19 | Heidi Smeds | 48:13 | ||
163 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +17:22 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 48:10 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +17:22 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:33 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +17:23 | Anniina Aaltonen | 47:54 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +17:23 | Malin Annegård | 44:49 | ||
167 | Hestra IF (385) | +17:29 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 42:30 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +17:33 | Anika Gassner | 46:52 | ||
169 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +17:35 | Maria Fedorova | 44:54 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +17:38 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 43:17 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (222) | +17:39 | Johanna Hallberg | 43:13 | ||
172 | Navi 2 (275) | +17:41 | Saana Lahdelma | 43:33 | ||
173 | Len obl (227) | +17:42 | Daria Koreneva | 47:00 | ||
174 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +17:46 | Terhi Heiskanen | 44:46 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +17:53 | Amy Nymalm | 47:12 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +17:57 | Ellinor Fryxell | 44:15 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:14 | Anne Polso | 39:31 | ||
178 | Asker SK (124) | +18:19 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 43:14 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +18:21 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 46:03 | ||
180 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +18:35 | Fossöy Aurora | 45:48 | ||
181 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:45 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 42:36 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +18:52 | Piia Takala | 46:00 | ||
183 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +18:59 | Virva Horneman | 45:12 | ||
184 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +19:01 | Norunn Dengerud | 45:11 | ||
185 | OK Denseln (250) | +19:04 | Sarah Persson | 42:51 | ||
186 | OK77 (131) | +19:07 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 48:19 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +19:13 | Hanna Varjus | 45:04 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +19:13 | Tuulia Kivistö | 43:22 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +19:14 | Maria Zeijlon | 47:24 | ||
190 | Nord West (146) | +19:15 | Tatyana Bevza | 45:05 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +19:18 | Elina Liuha | 47:27 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +19:19 | Sanni Norrbacka | 45:05 | ||
193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +19:20 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 44:04 | ||
194 | Gävle OK (196) | +19:20 | Kristin Boman | 47:40 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +19:26 | Marja Laukkanen | 41:48 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (150) | +19:28 | Dace Buza | 44:07 | ||
197 | Koovee 3 (208) | +19:29 | Amanda Uusitalo | 46:30 | ||
198 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +19:30 | Juulia Lahtimies | 42:20 | ||
199 | Someron Esa (181) | +19:36 | Johanna Luhtala | 44:50 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +19:37 | Sanna Salmenoja | 44:05 | ||
201 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +19:38 | Suvi Pajunen | 40:58 | ||
202 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +19:40 | Mervi Ketola | 42:20 | ||
203 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +19:43 | Aiva Freiberga | 43:16 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +19:54 | Nella Rontu | 45:30 | ||
205 | Forsa OK (396) | +19:58 | Forsgren Ellen | 47:21 | ||
206 | Gotlands OF (297) | +19:58 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 47:10 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +20:02 | Pinja Jylänki | 45:42 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +20:05 | Anniina Simonen | 44:04 | ||
209 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +20:10 | Matilda Jonsson | 48:23 | ||
210 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +20:10 | Marjut Lintunen | 47:41 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +20:17 | Emilia Mänttäri | 45:36 | ||
212 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +20:25 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:10 | ||
213 | IK Kronan (147) | +20:30 | Ellen Myrskog | 39:13 | ||
214 | Mile-Sport (380) | +20:47 | Natalia Tanaeva | 49:53 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +21:03 | Emilia Teini | 44:03 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +21:03 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:31 | ||
217 | OK Kapa (151) | +21:05 | Laura Pukite | 44:42 | ||
218 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +21:06 | Natalia Malyukova | 48:29 | ||
219 | RasTiimi (213) | +21:06 | Riitta Mattila | 44:38 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +21:12 | Marika Heinikangas | 45:56 | ||
221 | Wing OK (64) | +21:13 | Melanie Simpson | 48:27 | ||
222 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +21:34 | Jenni Mettälä | 44:56 | ||
223 | Nord West 2 (158) | +21:38 | Elena Savenkova | 46:19 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +21:49 | Laura Kylliäinen | 47:01 | ||
225 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +21:51 | Tiina Kerkola | 44:47 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +21:53 | Emmi Jokinen | 45:23 | ||
227 | Navi (215) | +22:02 | Heini Tarvainen | 45:40 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (177) | +22:04 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 44:57 | ||
229 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +22:09 | Linnea Gustafsson | 47:04 | ||
230 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +22:14 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 43:41 | ||
231 | IK Falken (345) | +22:17 | Nina Gunell | 48:19 | ||
232 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +22:18 | Saima Värton | 49:50 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +22:18 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 45:47 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +22:18 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 49:39 | ||
235 | SLOK (323) | +22:19 | Sofie Herremans | 47:01 | ||
236 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +22:20 | Frida Lövgren | 42:00 | ||
237 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +22:22 | Kathrin Svanberg | 51:46 | ||
238 | OLV Zug (346) | +22:30 | Andrea Grueniger | 49:21 | ||
239 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +22:33 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 50:03 | ||
240 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +22:36 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 50:08 | ||
241 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +22:41 | Johanna von Frenckell | 45:49 | ||
242 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +22:51 | Johanna Järvenpää | 48:42 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +22:54 | Kirsi Laasonen | 48:13 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +23:14 | Tabita Ruegg | 46:34 | ||
245 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +23:16 | Piia Parkkinen | 48:27 | ||
246 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +23:31 | Jenny Edgren | 47:56 | ||
247 | Navi 4 (653) | +23:33 | Niina Liukkonen | 46:47 | ||
248 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +23:35 | Taru Ylikoski | 51:23 | ||
249 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +23:37 | Filippa Johansson | 40:55 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +23:48 | Pihla Pasanen | 48:45 | ||
251 | O-girls (212) | +23:51 | Alevtina Marycheva | 50:12 | ||
252 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +23:58 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 44:34 | ||
253 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +24:00 | Tiina Haapakoski | 53:15 | ||
254 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +24:01 | Aiga Kalnina | 46:33 | ||
255 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +24:05 | Linnea Wejås | 47:34 | ||
256 | OK Botnia (204) | +24:07 | Kati Nynäs | 48:22 | ||
257 | Lynx 2 (87) | +24:15 | Sini Närvä | 46:33 | ||
258 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +24:23 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 50:23 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +24:27 | Sanna Multala | 49:36 | ||
260 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +24:29 | Anna Riihimäki | 51:27 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +24:31 | Henna Reponen | 43:06 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +24:33 | Nina Papinsaari | 43:25 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +24:36 | Iiris Saarenpää | 43:15 | ||
264 | OZONS OK (337) | +24:38 | Lienite Lice | 57:20 | ||
265 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +24:39 | Anni Väyrynen | 49:51 | ||
266 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +24:39 | Madeleine Attfors | 48:37 | ||
267 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +24:40 | Channa Lönne | 47:30 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +24:41 | Jenni Castren | 50:52 | ||
269 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +24:43 | Jaana Röytiö | 44:36 | ||
270 | Konnerud IL 3 (561) | +24:46 | marie hammer håversen | 48:27 | ||
271 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +24:48 | Moa Hedegård | 52:31 | ||
272 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +24:50 | Tora Westerberg | 46:42 | ||
273 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +25:09 | Aino Pullinen | 52:16 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +25:15 | Tiina Kainulainen | 47:48 | ||
275 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +25:18 | Synne Baklid | 43:30 | ||
276 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +25:26 | Lila Luoma | 46:47 | ||
277 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +25:28 | Saanamari Manneri | 52:48 | ||
278 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +25:31 | Veera Korteniemi | 46:36 | ||
279 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +25:50 | Emilia Vuori | 44:36 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +25:58 | Hennariikka Lonka | 48:42 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +25:59 | Heini Rintanen | 44:48 | ||
282 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +26:12 | Susan Pihelgas | 49:59 | ||
283 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +26:17 | Nora Hui Andersen | 49:24 | ||
284 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +26:20 | Mia Saarilaakso | 42:23 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +26:21 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 48:50 | ||
286 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +26:23 | Sara Nozkova | 51:33 | ||
287 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +26:24 | Vilde Bredholt Jörgensen | 52:46 | ||
288 | IF Thor (203) | +26:25 | Elin Falk Sörqvist | 44:43 | ||
289 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +26:25 | Anu Markkola | 46:48 | ||
290 | Ol Norska (312) | +26:26 | Selina König | 49:40 | ||
291 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +26:33 | Mari Mäkelä | 51:15 | ||
292 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +26:34 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | 45:04 | ||
293 | IL Tyrving (142) | +26:35 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 47:10 | ||
294 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +26:39 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 49:03 | ||
295 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +26:43 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 49:41 | ||
296 | Koovee 4 (75) | +26:47 | Iiris Taubert | 44:28 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +26:48 | Marianne Eskola | 46:19 | ||
298 | IF Brahe (246) | +26:50 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 45:30 | ||
299 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +26:50 | Annukka Goman | 53:45 | ||
300 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +26:52 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 45:31 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +26:55 | Vera Österman | 50:43 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +27:00 | Marja Kukonlehto | 45:42 | ||
303 | OK Saldus (162) | +27:07 | Anda Priedite | 50:33 | ||
304 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +27:09 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 50:18 | ||
305 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +27:13 | Henna Hertsbacka | 49:50 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +27:15 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 50:48 | ||
307 | OK Vöru (233) | +27:23 | Kadri Parts | 52:08 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +27:29 | Anna Kurkela | 47:45 | ||
309 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +27:36 | Nadezhda Antipova | 46:08 | ||
310 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +27:38 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 46:32 | ||
311 | White Nights SPb (327) | +27:40 | Olga Kuprienko | 47:19 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +27:45 | Tanja Vallema | 53:32 | ||
313 | Legenda (272) | +27:48 | Olga Rumyantseva | 46:48 | ||
314 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +27:49 | Jenna Pekkinen | 52:31 | ||
315 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +27:54 | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | 44:50 | ||
316 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +27:56 | Silja Kauppinen | 45:11 | ||
317 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +28:02 | Janita Ojala | 52:12 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +28:12 | jenni rahko | 45:41 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +28:12 | Laura Holmberg | 46:11 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +28:14 | Sonja Niemelä | 45:35 | ||
321 | Lynx 5 (469) | +28:16 | Auli Packalen | 45:28 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +28:28 | Ella Mahlamäki | 49:04 | ||
323 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +28:35 | Malin Carlsson | 53:21 | ||
324 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +28:36 | Johanna Keskitalo | 53:14 | ||
325 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +28:45 | Mattsson Hilda | 49:25 | ||
326 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +28:52 | Hilla Peromaa | 54:16 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +29:07 | Marja Rantanen | 41:43 | ||
328 | FTA 2 (1112) | +29:14 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 46:31 | ||
329 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +29:19 | Katariina Tiitto | 46:00 | ||
330 | IF Minken (417) | +29:23 | Rebecca Ek | 53:33 | ||
331 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +29:29 | Päivi Einonen | 51:08 | ||
332 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +29:30 | Siiri Itkonen | 48:28 | ||
333 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +29:35 | Satu Mörsky | 52:17 | ||
334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +29:44 | Ida Toivari | 49:23 | ||
335 | Malax IF (480) | +29:44 | Joana Holmlund | 53:46 | ||
336 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +29:47 | Tiina Paavola | 52:41 | ||
337 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +29:50 | Mari Tonder | 47:40 | ||
338 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +29:52 | Sanni Romu | 47:39 | ||
339 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +29:52 | Tatiana Krylova | 48:50 | ||
340 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +29:56 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 45:50 | ||
341 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +29:59 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 48:33 | ||
342 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +30:00 | Liina Mikkola | 47:45 | ||
343 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +30:03 | Elsa Inkilä | 55:29 | ||
344 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +30:06 | Nathalie Andersson | 54:06 | ||
345 | Omega 2 (366) | +30:17 | JULA ZAVYALOVA | 49:52 | ||
346 | Nord West 3 (574) | +30:19 | Daria Panchenko | 48:40 | ||
347 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +30:25 | Päivi Lassila | 48:59 | ||
348 | Relator Oy (269) | +30:28 | Eija Kestilä | 51:28 | ||
349 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +30:44 | Riikka Salonpää | 56:11 | ||
350 | Ganddal IL (363) | +30:45 | Vibeke Lamark | 49:17 | ||
351 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +30:50 | Anne Honkanen | 47:15 | ||
352 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +30:55 | Elina Määttä | 47:10 | ||
353 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +31:01 | Trine Kihle D. | 47:58 | ||
354 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +31:02 | Elsa Andersson | 51:56 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +31:05 | Inka Salonen | 50:01 | ||
356 | IK Auseklis (373) | +31:09 | Liene Tamuza | 48:16 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +31:10 | Riitta Mähönen | 49:56 | ||
358 | HBM-OK (311) | +31:13 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 45:20 | ||
359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +31:15 | Ieva Ozolina | 52:12 | ||
360 | Sienestäjät (338) | +31:18 | Leena Gustafsson | 47:59 | ||
361 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +31:20 | Sara Anttila | 48:59 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +31:21 | Anna Kuronen | 44:23 | ||
363 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +31:21 | Johanna Julkunen | 58:45 | ||
364 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +31:22 | Mari Laurinen | 55:06 | ||
365 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +31:26 | Ilze Vilks | 47:02 | ||
366 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +31:27 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 47:40 | ||
367 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +31:38 | Fanni Stevander | 58:48 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +31:38 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 48:10 | ||
369 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +31:40 | Iina Santamäki | 50:17 | ||
370 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +31:44 | Laura Korppinen | 48:26 | ||
371 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +31:53 | Riikka Häkkinen | 49:24 | ||
372 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +31:53 | Anu Roininen | 43:49 | ||
373 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +32:03 | Roosa Similä | 47:56 | ||
374 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +32:04 | Maria Heerman | 55:28 | ||
375 | Lynx 6 (296) | +32:11 | Maarit Ritakallio | 50:18 | ||
376 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +32:21 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 49:09 | ||
377 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +32:23 | Sirja Heiskanen | 47:40 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +32:23 | Hanna Lankinen | 46:35 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +32:25 | Elin Krogstad | 49:41 | ||
380 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +32:25 | Anu Aho | 56:38 | ||
381 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +32:33 | Pirjo Kauria | 49:07 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +32:35 | Marjut Varpula | 48:48 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +32:39 | Anu Vainionpää | 49:13 | ||
384 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +32:40 | Laura Uuskoski | 50:29 | ||
385 | Snättringe SK (361) | +32:44 | Märta Frjöd | 51:25 | ||
386 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +32:56 | Katri Koskinen | 50:52 | ||
387 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +32:57 | Aino Reiman | 49:44 | ||
388 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +33:10 | Maire Meriheinä | 49:26 | ||
389 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +33:22 | Miia Saari | 55:21 | ||
390 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +33:34 | Salla Viljanen | 54:03 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +33:36 | Venla Tahvanainen | 45:54 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +33:39 | Aini Vuorinen | 45:34 | ||
393 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +33:40 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 46:31 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +33:41 | Marja Penttilä | 46:09 | ||
395 | Epilän Esa (341) | +33:42 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 49:25 | ||
396 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +33:49 | Anu Imberg | 51:40 | ||
397 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +33:59 | Essi Hjelm | 50:07 | ||
398 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +34:04 | henna forssman | 57:25 | ||
399 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +34:20 | Arja Pajunen | 48:53 | ||
400 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +34:20 | Maiju Kovanen | 51:25 | ||
401 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +34:29 | Riikka Karppinen | 51:21 | ||
402 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +34:37 | Tiia Hakio | 57:39 | ||
403 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +34:51 | Anniina Ojanperä | 52:12 | ||
404 | Cutis (1171) | +34:51 | Tiina Ahti | 45:22 | ||
405 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +35:14 | Outi Borgenström | 52:01 | ||
406 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +35:17 | Dadzite Agnese | 52:12 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +35:22 | Marjo Piirto | 54:32 | ||
408 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +35:24 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 46:52 | ||
409 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +35:25 | Margit Suomela | 48:34 | ||
410 | OK Rodhen 2 (563) | +35:29 | Mathilda Karlsson | 47:27 | ||
411 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +35:33 | Doris Kudre | 47:14 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +35:35 | Suvi Lindfeldt | 50:05 | ||
413 | Rakvere OK (505) | +35:44 | Jana Olvet | 47:55 | ||
414 | Salarasti (1165) | +35:50 | Katja Sällinen | 48:26 | ||
415 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +35:59 | Martina Morell | 47:01 | ||
416 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +36:05 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 53:11 | ||
417 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +36:08 | Mira Tuononen | 47:22 | ||
418 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +36:09 | Jenny Martikainen | 53:26 | ||
419 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +36:11 | Heini Ojala | 48:41 | ||
420 | OK West 2 (524) | +36:12 | Merje Hansen | 53:30 | ||
421 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +36:14 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 52:47 | ||
422 | Sandnes IL (299) | +36:16 | Marie Furland | 52:34 | ||
423 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +36:18 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 49:35 | ||
424 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +36:35 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 54:14 | ||
425 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +36:36 | Ilona Haapasaari | 45:33 | ||
426 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +36:36 | Sanna Minkkinen | 52:14 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +36:38 | Mirka Oikkonen | 51:44 | ||
428 | GNEIST (384) | +36:38 | Ingrid Sandvol | 54:46 | ||
429 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +36:43 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:04:17 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +36:46 | Hanna Heikkinen | 52:24 | ||
431 | OK West (293) | +36:47 | Kristiina Vinkel | 54:52 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +36:47 | Heli Murto | 49:55 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +36:54 | Henna Nurminen | 47:48 | ||
434 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +36:57 | Anri Pohjonen | 52:32 | ||
435 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +36:58 | Milla Rajala | 49:01 | ||
436 | Rastiketut (291) | +37:00 | Tiina Mäntylä | 54:46 | ||
437 | OYS Vapari (614) | +37:01 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 54:29 | ||
438 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +37:06 | Maria Haapamäki | 54:55 | ||
439 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +37:09 | Paula Jaskari | 53:14 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +37:09 | Marita Kokkila | 53:53 | ||
441 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +37:16 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 55:43 | ||
442 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +37:18 | Vilma Lamminpää | 48:52 | ||
443 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +37:21 | Auli Hirvonen | 50:19 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +37:21 | Maija Kinni | 45:06 | ||
445 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +37:25 | Emma Muhonen | 51:41 | ||
446 | Lynx 3 (156) | +37:27 | Anni Kivilaakso | 46:25 | ||
447 | OK TON (388) | +37:27 | Mare Niitsoo | 55:10 | ||
448 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +37:28 | Jennifer Andersson | 50:10 | ||
449 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +37:35 | Ann Hyvönen | 55:57 | ||
450 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +37:37 | Iina Hasu | 47:25 | ||
451 | Dream Team (818) | +37:50 | Suvi Leino | 55:36 | ||
452 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +37:54 | Jenna Rantala | 57:26 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +37:55 | Sanna Valkonen | 46:33 | ||
454 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +37:57 | Evija Miezite | 1:01:02 | ||
455 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +38:01 | Ella Liinamaa | 57:02 | ||
456 | Savon Suunta (615) | +38:06 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 49:51 | ||
457 | Lynx 7 (902) | +38:12 | Annukka Sukselainen | 54:05 | ||
458 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +38:18 | Eija Schlulze | 49:28 | ||
459 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +38:27 | Tiina Tawaststjerna | 1:03:39 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +38:29 | Noora Räisänen | 41:54 | ||
461 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +38:29 | Celine Lemercier | 54:53 | ||
462 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +38:34 | Pauliina Kuokka | 55:30 | ||
463 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +38:35 | Linn Rönnols | 57:16 | ||
464 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +38:40 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 46:53 | ||
465 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +38:44 | Sanna Niemi | 54:50 | ||
466 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +38:53 | Elena Petrenko | 50:15 | ||
467 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +38:54 | Jonna Lindstedt | 47:24 | ||
468 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +38:57 | Jutta Nyholm | 50:30 | ||
469 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +39:01 | Katri Toivola | 53:19 | ||
470 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +39:02 | Marlen Valgma | 56:34 | ||
471 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +39:02 | Eija Hauhia | 55:39 | ||
472 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +39:07 | Terttu Kujala | 51:44 | ||
473 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +39:13 | Viktoria Fershalova | 57:41 | ||
474 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +39:15 | Berit Danielsen | 51:16 | ||
475 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +39:20 | Heta Toiskallio | 59:40 | ||
476 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +39:27 | Maaria Haikola | 52:15 | ||
477 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +39:35 | Monika Pekarkova | 51:19 | ||
478 | Koovee 7 (364) | +39:36 | Johanna Varjola | 56:49 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +39:37 | Katariina Aaltonen | 52:09 | ||
480 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +39:37 | Lisa Annersand | 50:32 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +39:49 | Anna Virtanen | 51:35 | ||
482 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +39:52 | Mari Autio | 57:46 | ||
483 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +39:59 | Teija Varis | 51:36 | ||
484 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +40:01 | Satu Leppänen | 56:43 | ||
485 | Kiriharakat (727) | +40:01 | Annika Lahti | 52:40 | ||
486 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +40:10 | Marja Juvonen | 54:36 | ||
487 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +40:11 | Annika Kirvesmies | 48:29 | ||
488 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +40:12 | Ida Furunäs | 49:19 | ||
489 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +40:20 | Mia Perälä | 57:47 | ||
490 | Huipputiimi (566) | +40:24 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 57:43 | ||
491 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +40:25 | Anu Kuuttila | 55:36 | ||
492 | SISKOT (1172) | +40:31 | Tarja Tanner | 47:51 | ||
493 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +40:35 | Hannele Siven | 52:50 | ||
494 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +40:38 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 59:00 | ||
495 | Team Ventus (402) | +40:40 | Sirpa Keränen | 47:01 | ||
496 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +40:44 | Kaisa Pohtola | 51:19 | ||
497 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +40:46 | Sanna Pentikäinen | 52:53 | ||
498 | CUS Bologna (330) | +40:47 | Martina Perani | 1:05:32 | ||
499 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +40:50 | Berit Kristine Lima | 44:24 | ||
500 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +40:51 | Minttu Paunu | 54:00 | ||
501 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +40:58 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 51:07 | ||
502 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +41:02 | Airi Sipponen | 51:41 | ||
503 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +41:04 | Helena Liuha | 57:42 | ||
504 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +41:05 | Kiia Lampinen | 54:22 | ||
505 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +41:06 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 55:53 | ||
506 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +41:06 | Leena Tikkanen | 59:33 | ||
507 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +41:14 | Teija Uitto | 53:08 | ||
508 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +41:25 | Emmi Helle | 52:19 | ||
509 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +41:27 | Sari Jetsonen | 53:53 | ||
510 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +41:30 | Jaana Heikkinen | 54:01 | ||
511 | Laihian Luja (450) | +41:30 | Leena Erving | 51:38 | ||
512 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +41:35 | Johanna Juntunen | 53:13 | ||
513 | OK77 3 (239) | +41:40 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 56:00 | ||
514 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +41:43 | Satu Himanka | 58:22 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +41:43 | Miia Hovi | 49:35 | ||
516 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +41:46 | Sofia Kallio | 54:13 | ||
517 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +41:52 | Tarja Lalli | 55:10 | ||
518 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +41:53 | Sinikka Ikonen | 58:36 | ||
519 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +41:58 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:00:36 | ||
520 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +42:02 | Kati Rajala | 58:43 | ||
521 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +42:04 | Jennie Andersson | 1:00:33 | ||
522 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +42:11 | Matleena Kukkonen | 53:09 | ||
523 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +42:20 | Piia Lipiäinen | 50:36 | ||
524 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +42:25 | Sofie Dahlberg | 1:01:36 | ||
525 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +42:50 | Heidi Kerkola | 51:42 | ||
526 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +42:54 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:07:02 | ||
527 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +42:55 | veera stenius | 49:23 | ||
528 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +42:57 | Mathilda Åman | 51:34 | ||
529 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +43:00 | Miiku Latva | 54:43 | ||
530 | Azimut (343) | +43:03 | Tatiana Sekhina | 47:05 | ||
531 | Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | +43:09 | Eva-Lena Johnsson | 51:47 | ||
532 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +43:15 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 52:10 | ||
533 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +43:21 | Riina Lukander | 58:41 | ||
534 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +43:29 | Hertta Hynninen | 57:53 | ||
535 | PVTT (1181) | +43:30 | Niina Nissinen | 1:01:52 | ||
536 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +43:33 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 55:12 | ||
537 | OK77 2 (271) | +43:41 | Liva Westerback | 53:56 | ||
538 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +43:48 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 54:25 | ||
539 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +44:03 | Sonja Julkunen | 47:40 | ||
540 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +44:04 | Sari Sundqvist | 51:13 | ||
541 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +44:06 | Helena Soinila | 51:56 | ||
542 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +44:11 | Anastasia Kulikova | 55:36 | ||
543 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +44:13 | Satu Marila | 54:18 | ||
544 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +44:18 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 57:32 | ||
545 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +44:19 | Leena Kauranen | 56:17 | ||
546 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +44:21 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:08:05 | ||
547 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +44:23 | Ingrid Lindaas | 55:49 | ||
548 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +44:24 | Mirka Tepponen | 47:31 | ||
549 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +44:25 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:02:26 | ||
550 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +44:25 | Alexandra Källman | 1:02:29 | ||
551 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +44:26 | Minna Kiiso | 52:57 | ||
552 | JMFC (544) | +44:31 | Henna Sorvari | 52:27 | ||
553 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +44:31 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 49:36 | ||
554 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +44:34 | Minna Nurminen | 56:09 | ||
555 | OK77 4 (445) | +44:35 | Julia Ståhle | 56:07 | ||
556 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +44:57 | Virve Kauranen | 56:12 | ||
557 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +45:06 | Rita Forsström | 53:27 | ||
558 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +45:07 | Laura Vierimaa | 57:21 | ||
559 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +45:16 | Erika Reijonen | 53:04 | ||
560 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +45:17 | Henrika Hagström | 53:19 | ||
561 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +45:18 | Arja Vestola | 50:48 | ||
562 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +45:19 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 57:22 | ||
563 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +45:23 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:11:01 | ||
564 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +45:24 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 54:12 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +45:29 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 49:22 | ||
566 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +45:29 | Leena Rauhamäki | 47:43 | ||
567 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +45:32 | Hanna Mäki | 53:57 | ||
568 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +45:33 | Liisi Viljalo | 53:59 | ||
569 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +45:35 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 55:58 | ||
570 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +45:36 | Mervi Nissinen | 51:25 | ||
571 | SK Mercury (439) | +45:39 | Heidi Prits | 1:01:12 | ||
572 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +45:41 | Heli Lehvola | 1:04:18 | ||
573 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +45:43 | Saaara Söderberg | 53:20 | ||
574 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +45:43 | Katri Kivelä | 1:01:38 | ||
575 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +45:44 | Outi Leskinen | 1:00:04 | ||
576 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +45:46 | Teija Valkeinen | 49:59 | ||
577 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +45:50 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 51:31 | ||
578 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +45:52 | Anne Korhonen | 57:02 | ||
579 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +45:53 | Johanna Komulainen | 52:58 | ||
580 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +45:54 | Virpi Kinnunen | 57:11 | ||
581 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +45:57 | Satu Mäntylä | 1:01:31 | ||
582 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +46:05 | Tuija Järvinen | 53:49 | ||
583 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +46:07 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:03:02 | ||
584 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +46:09 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:02:13 | ||
585 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +46:13 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 57:09 | ||
586 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +46:19 | Siri Dobler | 58:46 | ||
587 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +46:19 | Emilia Riitaoja | 48:38 | ||
588 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +46:23 | Tiina Riikonen | 53:14 | ||
589 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +46:24 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 50:00 | ||
590 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +46:30 | Paula Kämäräinen | 55:28 | ||
591 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +46:31 | Airi Kattelus | 58:12 | ||
592 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +46:33 | Eevi Karppinen | 53:04 | ||
593 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +46:41 | Salla Jaakkonen | 1:01:10 | ||
594 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +46:51 | Jutta Toivonen | 1:08:04 | ||
595 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +47:06 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:00:03 | ||
596 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +47:11 | Noora Hakala | 51:30 | ||
597 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +47:17 | Merja Moberg | 1:03:15 | ||
598 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +47:28 | Eveliina Koivu | 51:38 | ||
599 | Santen (851) | +47:30 | Katri Järvensivu | 1:03:24 | ||
600 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +47:34 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 52:02 | ||
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +47:36 | Laura Rantanen | 48:46 | ||
602 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +47:44 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:03:44 | ||
603 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +47:47 | Outi Koli | 56:32 | ||
604 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +47:48 | Sini Pennanen | 57:03 | ||
605 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +47:49 | Emmi Alvoittu | 59:57 | ||
606 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +47:50 | Sirkka Sarkki | 51:52 | ||
607 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +47:59 | Päivi Kekki | 51:13 | ||
608 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +48:06 | Noora Arantola | 59:11 | ||
609 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +48:09 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:00:23 | ||
610 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +48:09 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:06:01 | ||
611 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +48:10 | Emmi Oksanen | 59:31 | ||
612 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +48:10 | Jaana Hirvi | 56:43 | ||
613 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +48:13 | Johanna Kauppinen | 56:58 | ||
614 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +48:22 | Ieva Meiere | 1:04:42 | ||
615 | Vesta (315) | +48:22 | VIKTORIA GERDO | 56:25 | ||
616 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +48:23 | Juulia Salmela | 58:02 | ||
617 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +48:27 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:09:44 | ||
618 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +48:30 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 51:10 | ||
619 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +48:43 | Katja Siberg | 56:57 | ||
620 | Akilles OK (622) | +48:48 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 1:03:09 | ||
621 | Nord West 4 (647) | +48:51 | Olga Vasilieva | 57:42 | ||
622 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +48:54 | Carina Johansson | 1:03:28 | ||
623 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +48:58 | Taija Solja | 56:27 | ||
624 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +49:00 | Kaija Sivula | 1:00:48 | ||
625 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +49:06 | Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen | 1:07:15 | ||
626 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +49:26 | Venla Nurmi | 52:28 | ||
627 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +49:28 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 53:36 | ||
628 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +49:30 | Alisa Rumyantseva | 50:41 | ||
629 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +49:33 | Elina Ahvonen | 56:27 | ||
630 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +49:36 | Tuuli Haapio | 52:27 | ||
631 | Solf IK (500) | +49:42 | Sonja Friman | 57:05 | ||
632 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +49:43 | Elina Luhta | 53:49 | ||
633 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +49:45 | Maria Furubacka | 1:01:33 | ||
634 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +49:46 | Mira Paavola | 50:53 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +49:47 | Aino Summanen | 52:42 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +50:01 | Heidi Hautala | 53:23 | ||
637 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +50:10 | Tiina Lindholm | 54:32 | ||
638 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +50:11 | Westin Emilie | 53:34 | ||
639 | SK Mortis (1089) | +50:11 | Petra Rantsi | 1:00:54 | ||
640 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +50:13 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 1:02:41 | ||
641 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +50:14 | Mira Makkonen | 49:18 | ||
642 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +50:20 | Tiina Koponen | 1:02:28 | ||
643 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +50:20 | Kaisu Hellström | 1:09:08 | ||
644 | MissMä Oon (631) | +50:22 | Jansson Petra | 49:01 | ||
645 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +50:23 | Katri Mäntylä | 52:57 | ||
646 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +50:28 | Eija Rantoja | 48:51 | ||
647 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +50:29 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 58:05 | ||
648 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +50:33 | Kiia Isokallio | 55:00 | ||
649 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +50:34 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:03:01 | ||
650 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +50:36 | Doris Keller | 51:58 | ||
651 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +50:45 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 1:02:33 | ||
652 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +50:50 | Päivi Leppävuori | 58:36 | ||
653 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +50:50 | Anna Hiltunen | 54:41 | ||
654 | IK Örnen (590) | +50:52 | Mirka Nurmi | 55:26 | ||
655 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +51:00 | Mari Tuomaala | 58:27 | ||
656 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +51:03 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 58:51 | ||
657 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +51:09 | Heli Liukka | 56:33 | ||
658 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +51:18 | Minna Jääskö | 1:17:03 | ||
659 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +51:24 | Heidi Strang | 1:01:24 | ||
660 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +51:35 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:09:59 | ||
661 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +51:46 | Liisa Rajalampi | 55:57 | ||
662 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +51:48 | Sofia Penger | 1:00:35 | ||
663 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +51:58 | Henna Virkkala | 57:07 | ||
664 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +51:59 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 56:24 | ||
665 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +52:00 | Sanna Ahola | 1:03:36 | ||
666 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +52:09 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 54:12 | ||
667 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +52:10 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 55:04 | ||
668 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +52:12 | Riikka Ylönen | 56:23 | ||
669 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +52:12 | Satu Päivike | 52:39 | ||
670 | Akanvirta (1109) | +52:14 | Elina Malkamäki | 55:44 | ||
671 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +52:14 | Larisa Savinykh | 55:08 | ||
672 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +52:15 | Tuula Hellsten | 51:06 | ||
673 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +52:16 | Taina Vaismaa | 46:36 | ||
674 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +52:25 | Niina Karstunen | 51:03 | ||
675 | OK77 5 (362) | +52:27 | Mathilda von Essen | 57:02 | ||
676 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +52:29 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:00:24 | ||
677 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +52:31 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:05:03 | ||
678 | Supervenlat (1038) | +52:32 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 55:48 | ||
679 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +52:34 | Sarianna Nurminen | 56:33 | ||
680 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +52:35 | Susanna Aalto | 1:16:14 | ||
681 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +52:39 | Sini Mustalahti | 1:02:50 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +52:46 | Laura Virekunnas | 50:15 | ||
683 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +52:55 | Lea Nenonen | 57:12 | ||
684 | Navi 3 (416) | +52:56 | Janni Ollikainen | 52:21 | ||
685 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +52:59 | Seija Honkanen | 59:02 | ||
686 | EKO O (704) | +53:02 | Sanita Pavare | 56:05 | ||
687 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +53:06 | Marjo Hannula | 57:35 | ||
688 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +53:06 | Sonja Semeri | 56:05 | ||
689 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +53:08 | Kaisa Kovala | 56:12 | ||
690 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +53:10 | Erja Salpakari | 1:10:59 | ||
691 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +53:14 | Ingrid Mattsson | 1:01:12 | ||
692 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +53:15 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 1:04:34 | ||
693 | Huhta (562) | +53:17 | Tiina Huhta | 56:22 | ||
694 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +53:24 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 1:02:29 | ||
695 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +53:25 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:00:43 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +53:29 | Eija Rantala | 54:01 | ||
697 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +53:35 | Anne Westergård | 1:04:42 | ||
698 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +53:46 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:05:10 | ||
699 | OK West 3 (800) | +53:49 | Marie Anna Blehner | 56:50 | ||
700 | Team Azure (509) | +53:53 | Kyle Pullman | 1:13:37 | ||
701 | KaHJoS (798) | +54:05 | Saija Nurminen | 58:25 | ||
702 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +54:05 | Sara Tuomaala | 51:36 | ||
703 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +54:13 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:02:16 | ||
704 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +54:25 | Tiina Westerlund | 57:52 | ||
705 | Varmapummi (1040) | +54:35 | Sanna Kaunisto | 55:09 | ||
706 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +54:36 | Tina Collan-Weber | 56:27 | ||
707 | VeKara OK (788) | +54:37 | Annika Haapalehto | 59:37 | ||
708 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +54:38 | Helena Saarimäki | 54:05 | ||
709 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +54:42 | Minna Heijari | 55:55 | ||
710 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +54:45 | Helena Nissi | 56:24 | ||
711 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +54:56 | Heta Niemi | 58:40 | ||
712 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +54:57 | Heli Tirkkonen | 58:42 | ||
713 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +55:15 | Anni Pantsar | 50:58 | ||
714 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +55:26 | Siri Holmboe | 59:52 | ||
715 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +55:36 | Outi Hyppölä | 59:52 | ||
716 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +55:39 | Anna Karjalainen | 1:00:41 | ||
717 | Santen 2 (895) | +55:42 | Katja Suuriniemi | 1:01:32 | ||
718 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +55:42 | Tarja Soini | 1:02:56 | ||
719 | Von Ellit (1152) | +55:43 | Anniina Karejoki | 58:23 | ||
720 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +55:45 | Katja Nuora | 54:06 | ||
721 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +55:48 | Heli Roininen | 59:16 | ||
722 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +55:48 | Auli Airila | 1:01:06 | ||
723 | KOS (348) | +55:50 | Liga Apsite | 59:32 | ||
724 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +55:50 | Marite Kuokkanen | 52:41 | ||
725 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +55:52 | Riitta Karttila | 1:00:53 | ||
726 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +55:53 | Minna Nordström | 1:04:01 | ||
727 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +55:56 | Maria Sovasto | 54:42 | ||
728 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +55:57 | Kirsi Isoaho | 1:00:04 | ||
729 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +55:58 | Henna Asikainen | 1:04:09 | ||
730 | OK Denseln 2 (515) | +56:01 | Ingeborg Nilsson | 55:15 | ||
731 | FTA (584) | +56:02 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 54:43 | ||
732 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +56:02 | Anu Porkka | 1:00:24 | ||
733 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +56:04 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:06:08 | ||
734 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +56:05 | Heidi Bergman | 1:00:00 | ||
735 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +56:07 | Sini Sippola | 59:02 | ||
736 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +56:08 | Eeva Pullinen | 1:01:43 | ||
737 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +56:10 | Iida Lahtela | 57:08 | ||
738 | Mona OK (644) | +56:10 | Baiba Purina | 59:00 | ||
739 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +56:12 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:12:37 | ||
740 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +56:14 | Heidi Kurki | 59:39 | ||
741 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +56:15 | Miia Poikolainen | 54:23 | ||
742 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +56:17 | Tuire Niemi | 55:58 | ||
743 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +56:18 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:02:15 | ||
744 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +56:18 | Merja Numminen | 1:00:09 | ||
745 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +56:19 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:00:20 | ||
746 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +56:27 | Johanna Merta | 58:57 | ||
747 | Nostars (553) | +56:34 | Merja Huikko | 56:46 | ||
748 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +56:35 | Susanna Oksanen | 1:00:07 | ||
749 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +56:36 | Johanna Limingoja | 52:02 | ||
750 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +56:38 | Barbro Söderlund | 1:08:36 | ||
751 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +56:39 | Seija Kohvakka | 1:01:52 | ||
752 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +56:42 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 1:10:34 | ||
753 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +56:44 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:01:25 | ||
754 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +56:44 | Kati Lotvonen | 59:37 | ||
755 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +56:47 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 54:40 | ||
756 | OMG (711) | +56:47 | Marjo Maasalo | 1:09:09 | ||
757 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +56:49 | Piia Saksanen | 1:07:09 | ||
758 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +56:49 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:00:59 | ||
759 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +56:56 | Hanna Paronen | 1:01:39 | ||
760 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +57:10 | Airi Toivonen | 1:01:01 | ||
761 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +57:12 | Terhi Tyynelä | 1:07:58 | ||
762 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +57:20 | Christina Granat | 1:05:24 | ||
763 | Functio Laesa (897) | +57:22 | Anna Salmi | 1:02:04 | ||
764 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +57:24 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:14:25 | ||
765 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +57:24 | Janna Lehtomäki | 1:02:26 | ||
766 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +57:33 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:00:46 | ||
767 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +57:35 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:02:18 | ||
768 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +57:39 | Agnes Hamburger | 1:01:24 | ||
769 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +57:40 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:00:50 | ||
770 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +57:42 | Merja Myllys | 59:05 | ||
771 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +57:43 | Emma Antikainen | 1:02:05 | ||
772 | Rastihaukat (658) | +57:43 | Sara Mörsky | 58:43 | ||
773 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +57:54 | Marleena Valtasola | 59:01 | ||
774 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +57:56 | Jenni Urponen | 1:08:46 | ||
775 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +57:56 | Terhi Meriläinen | 1:01:57 | ||
776 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +58:00 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:06:06 | ||
777 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +58:00 | Marja Töyrylä | 55:46 | ||
778 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +58:03 | Marika Mattila | 1:09:59 | ||
779 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +58:11 | Inese Sture | 1:01:11 | ||
780 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +58:14 | Eini Ratinen | 54:35 | ||
781 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +58:25 | Pia Uotila | 1:02:13 | ||
782 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +58:31 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:03:02 | ||
783 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +58:32 | Outi Hannila | 1:04:56 | ||
784 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +58:35 | Helena Isokallio | 1:07:09 | ||
785 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +58:37 | Sirpa Leinonen | 1:06:23 | ||
786 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +58:45 | Martta Onnela | 1:02:26 | ||
787 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +58:49 | Aino Kallio | 1:06:54 | ||
788 | Emitemut (990) | +58:56 | Eeva Suvitie | 1:02:40 | ||
789 | Beach Girls (982) | +58:59 | Koskenranta Henrica | 58:07 | ||
790 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +59:00 | Johanna Haikonen | 57:58 | ||
791 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1113) | +59:04 | Marja Kuuteri-Kallio | 1:03:49 | ||
792 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +59:05 | Hanna Termala | 1:03:20 | ||
793 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +59:14 | Siiri Sarkki | 1:03:37 | ||
794 | Kässäkerho (945) | +59:17 | Sanna Erämo | 1:04:10 | ||
795 | IngPromTeam (741) | +59:17 | Vera Muzhilko | 1:00:47 | ||
796 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +59:21 | Anna Kallio | 57:20 | ||
797 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +59:41 | Ritva Kajava | 58:17 | ||
798 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +59:43 | Ritva Pirilä | 1:07:00 | ||
799 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +59:43 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:00:40 | ||
800 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715) | +59:46 | Pia Westerberg | 58:23 | ||
801 | Kela (1149) | +59:48 | Anu Lampinen | 1:04:14 | ||
802 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +1:00:03 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 54:03 | ||
803 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +1:00:07 | Heli Helminen | 1:08:43 | ||
804 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +1:00:08 | Helena Väänänen | 1:11:11 | ||
805 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +1:00:15 | Raija Hänninen | 1:07:46 | ||
806 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +1:00:15 | Elin Sund | 59:16 | ||
807 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +1:00:20 | Liisa Nordberg | 57:10 | ||
808 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +1:00:20 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 59:06 | ||
809 | Epilän Esa 3 (778) | +1:00:21 | Anu Saksala | 1:01:20 | ||
810 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (832) | +1:00:23 | Pirjo Kokko | 1:04:47 | ||
811 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +1:00:25 | Anni Kivinen | 1:03:35 | ||
812 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +1:00:29 | Taina Hoskari | 58:10 | ||
813 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +1:00:33 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:13:37 | ||
814 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +1:00:34 | Liisa Särmäntö | 57:00 | ||
815 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:00:42 | Katri Malmström | 1:02:00 | ||
816 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:00:48 | Katri Salminen | 1:01:08 | ||
817 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +1:00:51 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:08:24 | ||
818 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +1:00:52 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:04:27 | ||
819 | Navi 6 (843) | +1:00:52 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 55:48 | ||
820 | Exme (988) | +1:00:52 | Kristiina Laine | 1:04:21 | ||
821 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +1:00:54 | Helena Räty-Simonen | 58:30 | ||
822 | Oulun Reipas (950) | +1:00:56 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 1:05:35 | ||
823 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:00:58 | Taru Sainio | 1:03:56 | ||
824 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +1:00:59 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:00:20 | ||
825 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +1:01:01 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:13:21 | ||
826 | KMKM (921) | +1:01:03 | Hilla Kullaa | 1:08:04 | ||
827 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +1:01:06 | Elena Timofeeva | 1:19:05 | ||
828 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:01:09 | Sonja Laasonen | 56:21 | ||
829 | Snättringe SK 2 (610) | +1:01:18 | Marie Bjurstäer | 1:01:47 | ||
830 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:01:21 | Venla Liljeström | 1:05:00 | ||
831 | Rauman flikat (861) | +1:01:26 | Armi Yli-Karro | 1:01:52 | ||
832 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +1:01:27 | Netta Mäkirinne | 56:05 | ||
833 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +1:01:32 | Leena Istolahti | 1:10:01 | ||
834 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:01:33 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:01:54 | ||
835 | Turun NMKY (750) | +1:01:34 | Katja Auvinen | 1:04:20 | ||
836 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +1:01:36 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:04:19 | ||
837 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +1:01:37 | Johanna Korhonen | 57:11 | ||
838 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +1:01:38 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:00:11 | ||
839 | Sive Team (1162) | +1:01:41 | Eija Sivenius | 1:02:06 | ||
840 | Puumientappajat (936) | +1:01:50 | Minna Kujala | 1:02:58 | ||
841 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +1:01:52 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:05:46 | ||
842 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +1:01:52 | Sari Meriluoto | 1:01:41 | ||
843 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:01:53 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 59:45 | ||
844 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +1:01:54 | Rita Wickholm | 1:02:31 | ||
845 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +1:01:57 | milla partanen | 1:03:38 | ||
846 | IF Minken 2 (885) | +1:01:57 | Gunilla Ek | 1:05:36 | ||
847 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (852) | +1:02:00 | Heli Mäkelä | 59:23 | ||
848 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:02:00 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:03:36 | ||
849 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +1:02:02 | Pirjo Vuorinen | 1:06:16 | ||
850 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (850) | +1:02:04 | Anna-Leena Pihamäki | 1:03:40 | ||
851 | Suunta Jurva (748) | +1:02:04 | Seija Koskela | 1:00:55 | ||
852 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:02:08 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:05:35 | ||
853 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +1:02:09 | Ella Vehmas | 1:02:18 | ||
854 | Pargas IF 6 (670) | +1:02:10 | Terttu Soini | 1:04:25 | ||
855 | LOMAJANO (974) | +1:02:12 | Jaana Timonen | 1:00:44 | ||
856 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +1:02:17 | Maria Ruutiainen | 58:33 | ||
857 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +1:02:18 | Leena Rajala | 58:27 | ||
858 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +1:02:22 | Elina Immonen | 1:07:11 | ||
859 | Paha Rasti (680) | +1:02:26 | Johanna Piesala | 1:05:23 | ||
860 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +1:02:28 | Sara Kekki | 1:03:17 | ||
861 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +1:02:37 | Marja Räsänen | 1:04:10 | ||
862 | Rookies (1115) | +1:02:39 | Anne Ojala | 1:03:15 | ||
863 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:02:40 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 1:15:20 | ||
864 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +1:02:42 | Kia Lillfors | 58:23 | ||
865 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +1:02:43 | Anni Kosonen | 53:28 | ||
866 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +1:02:45 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 51:32 | ||
867 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +1:02:56 | Tanja Aatsinki | 58:23 | ||
868 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +1:03:02 | Saila Mäkinen | 1:14:41 | ||
869 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +1:03:04 | Tarja Fröblom | 1:05:16 | ||
870 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:03:10 | Marjo Saarenpää | 57:42 | ||
871 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +1:03:12 | Signe Hokonena | 55:35 | ||
872 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +1:03:13 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:06:26 | ||
873 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +1:03:15 | Aino Pyrhönen | 1:04:26 | ||
874 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +1:03:19 | Elina Karanta | 1:02:06 | ||
875 | SLAK (958) | +1:03:20 | Laura Lähteenmäki | 59:43 | ||
876 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +1:03:27 | liisa forssman | 54:34 | ||
877 | Lynx 4 (552) | +1:03:29 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:06:41 | ||
878 | Agrimarket (1031) | +1:03:30 | Päivi Niskanen | 1:06:24 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +1:03:33 | Åsa Koivula | 1:01:22 | ||
880 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +1:03:39 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 55:06 | ||
881 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +1:03:40 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 58:18 | ||
882 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +1:03:42 | Lea Tervonen | 1:15:25 | ||
883 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +1:03:50 | Minna Karvinen | 1:05:46 | ||
884 | Taipaleen HaJu (977) | +1:03:51 | Juntunen Katri | 1:02:22 | ||
885 | Savon Rasti (354) | +1:03:58 | Irja Immonen | 1:16:35 | ||
886 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +1:03:59 | Mirja Humalamäki | 59:48 | ||
887 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:04:00 | Kati Korhonen | 1:06:12 | ||
888 | OLG Bern 3 (722) | +1:04:13 | Sabine Baumgartner | 1:08:21 | ||
889 | Ylöjärven Uutiset (1190) | +1:04:15 | Eeva Teuho | 1:08:49 | ||
890 | Navi 5 (938) | +1:04:18 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:07:26 | ||
891 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1218) | +1:04:21 | Suna Pyykkö | 1:03:10 | ||
892 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +1:04:21 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 46:54 | ||
893 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +1:04:24 | Tarja Aalto | 1:01:08 | ||
894 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +1:04:25 | Ritva Takala | 1:16:12 | ||
895 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:04:26 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 1:06:55 | ||
896 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +1:04:27 | Riikka Lehtonen | 52:45 | ||
897 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +1:04:27 | Jenni Raitoharju | 1:02:04 | ||
898 | Team Rasti (840) | +1:04:28 | Outi Ruusunen | 1:05:19 | ||
899 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +1:04:31 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:02:39 | ||
900 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +1:04:38 | Sari Leiniö | 1:09:04 | ||
901 | Mattilan muijat (1117) | +1:04:47 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:03:25 | ||
902 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:04:52 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:03:01 | ||
903 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +1:04:52 | Julia Järvinen | 1:05:59 | ||
904 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +1:04:55 | Emilia Lindgren | 1:02:24 | ||
905 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +1:05:13 | Sanna Kyllönen | 1:10:04 | ||
906 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (661) | +1:05:20 | Minna Lemberg | 1:04:13 | ||
907 | Metsättäret (1154) | +1:05:22 | Tiina Kataja | 1:08:58 | ||
908 | Rasti 88 2 (806) | +1:05:52 | Katja Nokka | 1:06:18 | ||
909 | Åkermarcks (494) | +1:05:53 | Victoria Åkermarck | 1:09:13 | ||
910 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +1:05:56 | Sari Saajanen | 56:55 | ||
911 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +1:05:57 | Heidi Halonen | 1:10:12 | ||
912 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1222) | +1:05:58 | Sonja Leppänen | 1:05:54 | ||
913 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +1:05:58 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:02:28 | ||
914 | Malax IF 2 (946) | +1:06:00 | Charlotta Löfroth | 57:11 | ||
915 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | +1:06:05 | Roosa Ojala | 59:24 | ||
916 | HPP1 (1078) | +1:06:10 | Teresa Kauppila | 1:07:15 | ||
917 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +1:06:14 | Viitala Riitta | 1:10:54 | ||
918 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +1:06:15 | Sonja Uusihonko | 1:06:58 | ||
919 | Koovee 6 (666) | +1:06:16 | Katja Schule | 57:36 | ||
920 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +1:06:16 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:02:04 | ||
921 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (687) | +1:06:18 | Virpi Nykänen | 1:04:53 | ||
922 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:06:21 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:07:38 | ||
923 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +1:06:25 | Tarja Salonsaari | 1:09:25 | ||
924 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +1:06:27 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 1:04:39 | ||
925 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +1:06:30 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:04:36 | ||
926 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +1:06:31 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:01:28 | ||
927 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +1:06:45 | Tanja Holma | 1:03:00 | ||
928 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +1:06:48 | Marika Laine | 54:49 | ||
929 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +1:06:50 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:01:41 | ||
930 | Kaakon Nappulat (1008) | +1:06:56 | Eija Töytäri | 1:04:54 | ||
931 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +1:06:56 | Anne Mäkiranta | 1:06:33 | ||
932 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +1:06:57 | Veera Hatakka | 1:08:24 | ||
933 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +1:06:57 | Katja Latvala | 53:34 | ||
934 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +1:06:58 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:11:18 | ||
935 | Iisu (876) | +1:07:02 | Tiia Välikangas | 1:04:48 | ||
936 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +1:07:03 | Aino Meriläinen | 1:01:51 | ||
937 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (626) | +1:07:14 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:07:53 | ||
938 | Aron Haka (1021) | +1:07:17 | Anne Stoor | 1:04:15 | ||
939 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +1:07:28 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:11:41 | ||
940 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1130) | +1:07:32 | Nina Heinänen | 1:07:36 | ||
941 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +1:07:35 | Sanna Koponen | 1:06:58 | ||
942 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +1:07:40 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:11:52 | ||
943 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +1:07:46 | Herttua| Leena | 1:11:10 | ||
944 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +1:07:49 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 1:02:38 | ||
945 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +1:07:51 | Helena Ahonen | 1:11:34 | ||
946 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +1:07:54 | Elina Halla-Aho | 1:05:40 | ||
947 | Rastivarsat 5 (797) | +1:07:59 | Saija Toivola | 1:09:01 | ||
948 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +1:08:00 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:08:19 | ||
949 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:08:01 | Anu Soini | 1:11:27 | ||
950 | Navi 8 (701) | +1:08:03 | Iiris Laakso | 1:07:03 | ||
951 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +1:08:12 | Mari Ollila | 1:09:08 | ||
952 | Perhon Kiri 2 (763) | +1:08:14 | Reetta Kivelä | 1:07:47 | ||
953 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +1:08:18 | Aila Härkönen | 1:13:08 | ||
954 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (355) | +1:08:18 | Pauliina Karjalainen | 1:11:15 | ||
955 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980) | +1:08:37 | Riikka Toppila | 1:07:08 | ||
956 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +1:08:44 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:05:48 | ||
957 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +1:08:45 | Essi Pullinen | 1:08:30 | ||
958 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:08:46 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:07:29 | ||
959 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +1:08:48 | Laura Eskelinen | 57:44 | ||
960 | INUS (492) | +1:08:50 | Elvira Harkova | 1:07:01 | ||
961 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +1:08:50 | Eeva Tervala | 1:06:23 | ||
962 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +1:08:51 | Maria Bezrodnaja | 56:48 | ||
963 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +1:09:03 | Ella Brandt | 57:29 | ||
964 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +1:09:05 | Päivi Haavisto | 57:28 | ||
965 | Auran Vannas (762) | +1:09:07 | Katri Prusila | 1:08:47 | ||
966 | Heinon leidit (766) | +1:09:08 | Sanna Heino | 1:05:39 | ||
967 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +1:09:14 | Mari Haapala | 1:00:20 | ||
968 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +1:09:20 | Mari Friman | 1:06:27 | ||
969 | Kaukaan Lyly (783) | +1:09:22 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:10:59 | ||
970 | Firstbeat (973) | +1:09:24 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:10:16 | ||
971 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +1:09:25 | Heli Haakana | 1:00:45 | ||
972 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +1:09:37 | anne hannuniemi | 1:08:14 | ||
973 | Rasti seinään (955) | +1:09:38 | Anna Mickelsson | 1:06:49 | ||
974 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +1:09:48 | Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | 1:14:35 | ||
975 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +1:09:48 | Satu Lehnus | 59:40 | ||
976 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +1:09:49 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:10:16 | ||
977 | Marjanpoimijat (1099) | +1:09:52 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:13:37 | ||
978 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:09:53 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:04:42 | ||
979 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +1:09:56 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:04:35 | ||
980 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +1:10:04 | Outi Holopainen | 1:13:28 | ||
981 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +1:10:08 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:13:13 | ||
982 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +1:10:08 | Nina Orvola | 1:07:39 | ||
983 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +1:10:12 | Päivi Rönni | 1:05:21 | ||
984 | Hutittaret (765) | +1:10:14 | Kaisa Kataja | 1:05:23 | ||
985 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +1:10:16 | Maarit Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
986 | Mesikämmenet (1111) | +1:10:20 | Heidi Seppänen | 1:07:01 | ||
987 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +1:10:25 | Katrine Molvik | 1:07:33 | ||
988 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:10:25 | Eliisa Hantula | 1:07:33 | ||
989 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +1:10:29 | Maari Idnurm | 1:07:31 | ||
990 | Miss rastit (987) | +1:10:30 | Anni Inkilä | 1:06:55 | ||
991 | Hevikisu (1011) | +1:10:32 | Virpi Stenman | 1:06:14 | ||
992 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +1:10:33 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:07:16 | ||
993 | Metso Automation Tampere (970) | +1:10:52 | Pia Heino | 1:11:21 | ||
994 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +1:10:54 | Vappu Kuusela | 58:58 | ||
995 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1077) | +1:10:55 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:08:58 | ||
996 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +1:11:06 | Kristiina Manninen | 1:07:01 | ||
997 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +1:11:36 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:08:41 | ||
998 | Ei ihan Suju (1050) | +1:11:45 | Enni-Maria Peltola | 1:06:19 | ||
999 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:11:46 | Tuija Harju | 1:06:41 | ||
1000 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +1:11:47 | Elina Suhonen | 59:41 | ||
1001 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +1:11:55 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:16:12 | ||
1002 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922) | +1:11:58 | Mervi Aho | 1:09:13 | ||
1003 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +1:12:05 | Jaana Marttila | 1:15:34 | ||
1004 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +1:12:08 | Hanna Lystilä | 1:06:32 | ||
1005 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +1:12:18 | Tuula Havia | 1:12:43 | ||
1006 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:12:22 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:12:47 | ||
1007 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +1:12:23 | Henna Turpiainen | 1:00:39 | ||
1008 | Matrix (1063) | +1:12:28 | Venla Haapanen | 1:13:34 | ||
1009 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +1:12:32 | Tiina Fagerström | 1:07:18 | ||
1010 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +1:12:33 | Henna Saario | 1:03:19 | ||
1011 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:12:34 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 1:03:35 | ||
1012 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +1:12:39 | Salli Hukkinen | 1:07:21 | ||
1013 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +1:12:41 | Leena Paatero | 1:06:32 | ||
1014 | Fantastic Four (1029) | +1:12:45 | Helena Meurman | 1:11:20 | ||
1015 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657) | +1:12:52 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 1:13:00 | ||
1016 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +1:12:53 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:08:32 | ||
1017 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +1:12:53 | Kirsten Viitikko | 1:28:50 | ||
1018 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +1:13:03 | Aino Pennanen | 1:11:52 | ||
1019 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +1:13:07 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:04:02 | ||
1020 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +1:13:21 | Paula Jylhä | 1:04:41 | ||
1021 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +1:13:23 | Kirsti Salmi | 1:01:30 | ||
1022 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +1:13:25 | Laura Ståhlberg | 1:04:30 | ||
1023 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +1:13:26 | Katri Tolkki | 1:13:37 | ||
1024 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +1:13:27 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 1:12:05 | ||
1025 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +1:13:35 | Marju Priia | 1:12:28 | ||
1026 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +1:13:40 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:11:38 | ||
1027 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +1:14:04 | Taina Koivisto | 1:14:30 | ||
1028 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +1:14:29 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:15:43 | ||
1029 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +1:14:50 | Sari Koski | 1:19:35 | ||
1030 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +1:15:36 | Aura Puolakka | 1:14:18 | ||
1031 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:15:36 | Anu Kaukua | 1:10:28 | ||
1032 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +1:15:40 | Leena Manner | 1:05:16 | ||
1033 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +1:15:51 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 1:05:42 | ||
1034 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +1:15:56 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:10:31 | ||
1035 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +1:15:59 | Mari Murtonen | 1:04:03 | ||
1036 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:16:06 | Satu Taipale | 1:03:47 | ||
1037 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +1:16:10 | Paula Ketola | 1:02:50 | ||
1038 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +1:16:18 | Minna Vedenjuoksu | 1:03:46 | ||
1039 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +1:16:22 | Anna Niemelä | 1:14:02 | ||
1040 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:16:25 | Ida Koskinen | 1:04:31 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +1:16:30 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:04:08 | ||
1042 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:16:36 | Tuula Rajander | 1:04:03 | ||
1043 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +1:16:37 | Anita Nikki | 1:14:39 | ||
1044 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +1:16:38 | Elli Pelkonen | 1:17:12 | ||
1045 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:16:41 | Jenni Kananen | 1:07:19 | ||
1046 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +1:16:50 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:13:56 | ||
1047 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +1:16:51 | Marjut Virkkala | 1:05:11 | ||
1048 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +1:16:53 | Outi Perhola | 1:07:00 | ||
1049 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +1:16:58 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:03:27 | ||
1050 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +1:17:07 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:04:38 | ||
1051 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +1:17:09 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:16:46 | ||
1052 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +1:17:24 | Ritva Forsell | 1:20:41 | ||
1053 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +1:17:25 | Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka | 1:15:55 | ||
1054 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +1:17:27 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:05:32 | ||
1055 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:17:29 | Emilia Knaapi | 1:08:37 | ||
1056 | G (867) | +1:17:31 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 1:06:13 | ||
1057 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +1:17:32 | Minna Pikkarainen | 57:50 | ||
1058 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +1:17:37 | Hanna Käppi | 1:05:47 | ||
1059 | ÅF (1182) | +1:17:38 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:18:29 | ||
1060 | Atria (996) | +1:17:45 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:12:53 | ||
1061 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +1:17:48 | Helena Jokinen | 1:09:42 | ||
1062 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +1:18:07 | Veera Paasikivi | 58:51 | ||
1063 | Suopursut (1034) | +1:18:15 | Voima Ilmatran | 1:06:57 | ||
1064 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:18:32 | Marja Korhonen | 1:03:36 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:18:35 | leena moisander | 1:09:23 | ||
1066 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +1:18:52 | Veera Nissi | 1:07:37 | ||
1067 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +1:18:55 | Hanna Koskela | 1:07:50 | ||
1068 | Popup Minna (961) | +1:19:01 | Anu Koskenvuo | 1:13:51 | ||
1069 | Fujitsu (1095) | +1:19:15 | Sari Mathlin | 1:14:03 | ||
1070 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +1:19:25 | Eeva Luoma | 1:20:00 | ||
1071 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +1:20:25 | Päivi Eronen | 1:27:53 | ||
1072 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:21:08 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 1:09:06 | ||
1073 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +1:21:41 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:22:05 | ||
1074 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +1:21:47 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:06:46 | ||
1075 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +1:21:53 | Veera Kojo | 1:23:23 | ||
1076 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:22:08 | Rita Huttu | 1:20:48 | ||
1077 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +1:22:25 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:13:35 | ||
1078 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (1157) | +1:22:30 | Johanna Jäkälä | 1:25:26 | ||
1079 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:22:38 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 1:09:32 | ||
1080 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +1:22:48 | Hanna-Kaisa Larvi | 1:11:03 | ||
1081 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +1:23:02 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:02:41 | ||
1082 | Cargotec (920) | +1:23:06 | Raija Lietzen | 1:14:08 | ||
1083 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +1:23:25 | Elina Sorvali | 59:44 | ||
1084 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +1:23:29 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:18:39 | ||
1085 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +1:23:32 | Silja Nousiainen | 1:04:15 | ||
1086 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +1:23:39 | Tiina Hanhela | 1:10:37 | ||
1087 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +1:23:50 | Kati Leppänen | 1:04:00 | ||
1088 | Sukuvika (1147) | +1:23:56 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:26:39 | ||
1089 | Äireet (1047) | +1:23:56 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:14:45 | ||
1090 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +1:24:11 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:19:42 | ||
1091 | Cursus alternus (993) | +1:24:53 | Maria Kallio | 1:19:41 | ||
1092 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:24:58 | Laura Leinonen | 1:21:58 | ||
1093 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +1:25:00 | Johanna Niemistö | 1:11:40 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +1:25:13 | Hanna Alanen | 1:08:53 | ||
1095 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +1:25:15 | Arja Asell | 1:16:12 | ||
1096 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +1:25:16 | Anna Kilpinen | 55:46 | ||
1097 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +1:25:20 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:23:14 | ||
1098 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +1:25:27 | Iida Salminen | 1:17:03 | ||
1099 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:25:33 | Liisa Vuorela | 1:20:19 | ||
1100 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +1:25:45 | Helena Halla | 1:20:12 | ||
1101 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +1:26:12 | Eija Typpö | 1:14:19 | ||
1102 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:26:24 | Riikka Suutari | 1:20:45 | ||
1103 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +1:26:34 | Eija Paavilainen | 1:03:13 | ||
1104 | HK (953) | +1:26:36 | Laura Ollila | 1:13:25 | ||
1105 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +1:26:54 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:23:34 | ||
1106 | Hutittaret 2 (1006) | +1:26:55 | Eija Paavola | 1:07:44 | ||
1107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +1:27:01 | Anuliina Luostarinen | 1:25:03 | ||
1108 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +1:27:29 | Piia Vähämaa | 1:15:56 | ||
1109 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +1:28:26 | Eeva Matilainen | 1:19:00 | ||
1110 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +1:28:51 | Sara Valanto | 1:17:25 | ||
1111 | JYY Jopa (708) | +1:29:35 | Hannele Eronen | 1:33:37 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +1:29:59 | Inka Tamminen | 1:12:26 | ||
1113 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +1:30:00 | Satu Lintunen | 1:24:33 | ||
1114 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +1:30:05 | Arja Kallio-Viinanen | 1:15:29 | ||
1115 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +1:30:11 | Karoliina Nurminen | 1:13:34 | ||
1116 | Etelän Murut (994) | +1:30:18 | Maarit Lahti | 1:19:10 | ||
1117 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +1:30:28 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 1:11:21 | ||
1118 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +1:30:38 | Tarja Aalto | 1:11:15 | ||
1119 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +1:30:44 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:11:41 | ||
1120 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +1:31:05 | Malena Danskanen | 55:45 | ||
1121 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +1:31:16 | Katja Lintunen | 1:28:58 | ||
1122 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +1:31:26 | Satu Lepistö | 1:09:36 | ||
1123 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +1:31:40 | Tytti Tammisalo | 1:12:42 | ||
1124 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +1:31:57 | Pirjo Oksanen | 1:12:23 | ||
1125 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +1:32:15 | Miia Pöyhönen | 1:13:11 | ||
1126 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +1:32:22 | Teija Sahlström | 1:17:13 | ||
1127 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +1:32:22 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:08:09 | ||
1128 | Messäntähen (1035) | +1:32:34 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:01:52 | ||
1129 | Team Ampparit (992) | +1:32:37 | Ilona Shagimardanova | 1:30:33 | ||
1130 | Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | +1:32:46 | Maiju Lanki | 1:20:56 | ||
1131 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +1:32:53 | Anu Karvonen | 1:16:56 | ||
1132 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:32:54 | Milja Lähde | 1:17:51 | ||
1133 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +1:33:06 | Anna Saarinen | 1:24:07 | ||
1134 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +1:33:22 | Marina Blomberg | 1:15:25 | ||
1135 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +1:33:23 | Sanna Mäkelä | 1:15:04 | ||
1136 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +1:33:29 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:07:15 | ||
1137 | Tavastia (1056) | +1:33:32 | Laura Nyström | 1:16:44 | ||
1138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +1:33:43 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 1:16:32 | ||
1139 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +1:33:58 | Maija Sirola | 1:19:25 | ||
1140 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +1:34:18 | Raija-Leena Suominen | 1:33:02 | ||
1141 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:34:20 | Paula Seppälä | 1:18:24 | ||
1142 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +1:34:42 | Marja Lehtimäki | 1:46:23 | ||
1143 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +1:35:02 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:16:14 | ||
1144 | Koppelot (939) | +1:36:46 | Tea Naskali | 1:06:34 | ||
1145 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +1:39:54 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:16:40 | ||
1146 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +1:40:42 | Eeva Pihlaja | 1:09:43 | ||
1147 | Lost (918) | +1:40:58 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:23:31 | ||
1148 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +1:41:02 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:03:58 | ||
1149 | Huitojat (1054) | +1:41:33 | Nanu Itkonen | 1:06:46 | ||
1150 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +1:42:44 | Kristine Fjeld | 1:09:01 | ||
1151 | REAL Team (1217) | +1:42:45 | Leila Fogelholm | 1:13:13 | ||
1152 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +1:44:03 | Helena Reponen | 1:28:12 | ||
1153 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +1:45:45 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:09:14 | ||
1154 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +1:46:28 | Kirsi Luonuankoski | 1:22:23 | ||
1155 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +1:48:00 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:18:51 | ||
1156 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +1:49:52 | Elviira Paasia | 1:13:28 | ||
1157 | Team Koonit (1236) | +1:50:50 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:14:35 | ||
1158 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +1:51:06 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:37:39 | ||
1159 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +1:51:28 | Tiina Reinikka-Järvinen | 1:42:15 | ||
1160 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +1:51:51 | Mirja Harald | 1:39:50 | ||
1161 | Rastikertut (1016) | +1:53:09 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:41:32 | ||
1162 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +1:53:42 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:41:03 | ||
1163 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +1:59:06 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:28:32 | ||
1164 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +1:59:57 | Marita Suomalainen | 1:42:19 | ||
1165 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +2:02:58 | Minna Myyrinmaa | 1:14:09 | ||
1166 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +2:03:13 | Hanna Hietanen | 1:19:07 | ||
1167 | OOHO (1196) | +2:04:03 | Raija Ovaska | 1:28:48 | ||
1168 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +2:04:06 | Eeva Kokki | 1:20:04 | ||
1169 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +2:05:03 | Minna Paulin | 1:40:41 | ||
1170 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:06:00 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:14:03 | ||
1171 | Suvilintu (1105) | +2:07:08 | Sini Tyvi | 1:48:06 | ||
1172 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +2:08:18 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:24:54 | ||
1173 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +2:10:18 | Iina Lehkonen | 1:12:26 | ||
1174 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +2:10:46 | Rita Riskusalo | 1:41:42 | ||
1175 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +2:11:08 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:44:56 | ||
1176 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +2:15:31 | Elli Jokinen | 1:32:28 | ||
1177 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +2:17:35 | Raija Backström | 1:47:24 | ||
1178 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +2:23:10 | Anne Parviainen | 1:34:08 | ||
1179 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +2:25:55 | Päivi Littow | 1:18:42 | ||
1180 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +2:30:04 | Maija Merivalo | 1:32:09 | ||
1181 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +2:41:58 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:57:54 | ||
1182 | Lynx 8 (859) | +2:43:53 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 1:23:02 | ||
Rauman flikat 2 (1186) | hylätty | Tuija Kallio | (1:24:26) | |||
OK Ravinen 2 (627) | hylätty | Julia Frjed | (43:07) | |||
Kiimingin Urheilijat (426) | hylätty | Ritva Halme | (55:24) | |||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (886) | hylätty | Leena Hautamäki | (1:07:46) | |||
Puumientappajat 2 (986) | hylätty | Anniliina Ikonen | (1:09:21) | |||
MEME (383) | hylätty | Milla Kaijanmäki | (55:07) | |||
Team KiKi (1003) | hylätty | Anna Miettinen | (1:05:08) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (285) | hylätty | Jenny Matilainen | (57:58) | |||
Melkein Oikein (1110) | hylätty | Hanna Kalmari | (1:20:55) | |||
Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1120) | hylätty | Irma Palo | (1:02:59) | |||
Protacon Solutions Oy (1226) | hylätty | Anne Mäkinen | (51:38) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1214) | hylätty | Tiina Vuorenpää | (46:40) | |||
YIT Rakennus (1209) | hylätty | Päivi Alakuijala | (1:06:01) |