jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINOravanmarjat (1101)+59:18Jenni Pulkkinen26:50
    1002FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+59:22Marju Priia43:15
    1003FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+59:23Johanna Sillantie-Korja43:01
    1004FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+59:31Taina Koivisto44:57
    1005FINHutittaret (765)+59:33Kaisa Kataja39:42
    1006FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+59:43Pivi Rnni39:52
    1007FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+59:58Pivi Haavisto33:21
    1008FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+59:59Mari Haapala36:05
    1009FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:00:06Henna Saario35:53
    1010FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:00:20Heli Haakana36:40
    1011FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:00:21Helena Jokinen37:16
    1012FINHevikisu (1011)+1:00:24Virpi Stenman41:06
    1013FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:00:26Eeva Luoma46:02
    1014FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:00:28Vappu Kuusela33:32
    1015FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:00:31Laura Eskelinen34:27
    1016FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+1:00:34Kirsten Viitikko1:01:31
    1017FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:00:38Maria Bezrodnaja33:35
    1018FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+1:00:59Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka44:29
    1019FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:01:01Ella Brandt34:28
    1020FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:01:04Satu Lehnus35:56
    1021FINJYY Jopa (708)+1:01:12Hannele Eronen50:14
    1022FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:01:19Anita Nikki44:20
    1023FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:01:28Elli Pelkonen47:02
    1024FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:01:41Leena Paatero40:32
    1025FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:01:44Elina Suhonen34:38
    1026FINMatrix (1063)+1:01:47Venla Haapanen47:53
    1027FINKilon Kipint (1164)+1:01:58Kaisa Kojola46:34
    1028FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:02:01Rita Huttu45:41
    1029FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:02:14Anna-Maria Nieminen38:15
    1030FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+1:02:16Hanna Kppi35:26
    1031FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+1:02:18Marja-Terttu Koskinen38:13
    1032FINSuopursut (1034)+1:02:22Voima Ilmatran36:04
    1033FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:02:24Laura Sthlberg38:29
    1034FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+1:02:25Jaana Leppnen45:20
    1035FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:02:52Tuula Rajander35:19
    1036FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:02:52Paula Jylh39:13
    1037FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:02:56Kirsti Salmi36:03
    1038FINTetsaajat (960)+1:02:57Ida Koskinen36:02
    1039FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:02:57Henna Turpiainen36:13
    1040FING (867)+1:02:58Sari Rinta-Luopa36:40
    1041FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:03:02Hanne Siikavirta43:41
    1042FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+1:03:18Marjut Virkkala36:38
    1043FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:03:24Hanna Koskela37:19
    1044FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:03:31Tuija Parhiala36:36
    1045FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:03:33Satu Taipale36:14
    1046FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:03:33Maarit Kaitola36:04
    1047FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+1:03:33Minna Vedenjuoksu36:02
    1048FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:03:40Paula Ketola35:20
    1049FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:03:50Marja-Liisa Annala38:42
    1050FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:03:54Leena Manner38:30
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:04:01leena moisander39:50
    1052FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:04:04Outi Perhola39:12
    1053FINTapiiri (1094)+1:04:05Emilia Knaapi40:13
    1054FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:04:05Jenni Kananen39:43
    1055FINAtria (996)+1:04:14Katriina Huhtala44:22
    1056FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:04:15Anuliina Luostarinen47:18
    1057FINPopup Minna (961)+1:04:21Anu Koskenvuo44:11
    1058FINFujitsu (1095)+1:04:23Sari Mathlin44:11
    1059FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:04:48Raili Koskilahti36:18
    1060FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:04:51Pirjo Reinikainen37:29
    1061FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:04:53Mari Murtonen37:57
    1062FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:04:57Arja Asell40:54
    1063FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:04:59Rose-Maj Friman50:23
    1064FINSukuvika (1147)+1:05:00Viivi Lindholm52:43
    1065FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+1:05:02Maija Pelkonen45:13
    1066FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:05:05Liisa Vuorela44:51
    1067FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:05:06Iida Salminen41:42
    1068NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+1:05:21Aud I Spjelkavik45:52
    1069FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:05:23Ulla Rahkonen47:03
    1070FINOpet Metsss (1137)+1:05:32Helena Halla44:59
    1071FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:05:33Kaisa Mkinen38:30
    1072FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+1:05:41Marja Lehtimki1:02:23
    1073FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:05:54Laura Leinonen47:55
    1074FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:07:04Hanna-Kaisa Larvi40:19
    1075FINCursus alternus (993)+1:07:08Maria Kallio46:56
    1076FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:07:10Johanna Jkl55:06
    1077FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:07:13Veera Kojo53:43
    1078FINCargotec (920)+1:07:39Raija Lietzen43:41
    1079FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:07:39Veera Nissi41:24
    1080FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+1:07:41Eeva Lahdenniemi43:51
    1081FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:07:53Eija Typp41:00
    1082FINLintusparvi (1085)+1:07:57Satu Lintunen47:30
    1083FINireet (1047)+1:08:04Liisa Mkitalo43:53
    1084FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:08:37Liisa Kohijoki38:37
    1085FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:08:55Marja Korhonen38:59
    1086FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:09:00Orvokki Soikkeli40:55
    1087FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:09:12Minna Pikkarainen34:30
    1088FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+1:09:30Katja Lintunen52:11
    1089FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:09:36Veera Paasikivi35:20
    1090FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:10:04Riikka Suutari49:25
    1091FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:10:22Eeva Matilainen45:56
    1092FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:11:18Hanna Alanen39:58
    1093FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+1:11:42Raija-Leena Suominen55:26
    1094FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:11:43Silja Nousiainen37:26
    1095FINHK (953)+1:11:47Laura Ollila43:36
    1096FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+1:11:53Johanna Niemist43:33
    1097FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+1:13:31Maiju Lanki46:41
    1098FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+1:13:59Emmi Jrvel38:38
    1099FINTavastia (1056)+1:14:15Laura Nystrm42:27
    1100FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+1:14:17Anna Saarinen50:19
    1101FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:14:21Elina Sorvali35:40
    1102FINSuunta 112 (1142)+1:14:42Tiina Hanhela46:41
    1103FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+1:15:06Liisa Honkanen41:04
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+1:15:12Tarja Aalto40:49
    1105FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+1:15:15Maija Sirola45:42
    1106FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+1:15:15Kaija-Leena Rinta41:09
    1107FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+1:15:16Kati Leppnen40:26
    1108FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:15:20Laura Keskitalo36:06
    1109FINIK rnen 2 (834)+1:15:25Kaisamari Laine41:37
    1110FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:15:30Piia Vhmaa48:57
    1111FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:15:39Sara Valanto49:14
    1112FINEteln Murut (994)+1:15:42Maarit Lahti49:35
    1113FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:15:49Pirjo Oksanen41:15
    1114FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:15:59Teija Sahlstrm45:51
    1115FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+1:16:28Paula Seppl45:32
    1116FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:16:35Eija Paavilainen38:14
    1117FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+1:16:50Arja Kallio-Viinanen47:14
    1118FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+1:17:14Miia Pyhnen43:10
    1119FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+1:17:22Inka Tamminen44:50
    1120FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+1:17:45Anu Karvonen46:49
    1121FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+1:17:49Milja Lhde47:46
    1122FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+1:17:56Karoliina Nurminen46:19
    1123FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+1:18:01Sanna Mkel44:43
    1124FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:18:03Tytti Tammisalo44:06
    1125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:18:18Anna-Maria Rajala46:07
    1126FINRasti 88 3 (793)+1:18:53Irmeli Isotalo50:26
    1127FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:20:11Satu Lepist43:21
    1128FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+1:20:41Helena Reponen49:50
    1129FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:20:57Anna Kilpinen36:26
    1130FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:21:20Roosa Kuortti43:06
    1131FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+1:21:33Marina Blomberg48:36
    1132FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:21:48Tytti Rautamies40:34
    1133FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:21:57Malena Danskanen31:37
    1134FINMessnthen (1035)+1:22:32Anna-Kaisa Syrjl36:50
    1135FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+1:23:28Mirja Harald56:27
    1136FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:23:29Ilona Shagimardanova1:06:26
    1137FINKoppelot (939)+1:24:56Tea Naskali39:44
    1138FINREAL Team (1217)+1:25:29Leila Fogelholm40:58
    1139FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:25:29Eeva Pihlaja39:30
    1140FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+1:26:03Tiina Reinikka-Jrvinen1:01:50
    1141FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+1:27:47Marja-Leena Nokelainen1:00:09
    1142FINRastikertut (1016)+1:27:49Kaisu Vuokko1:01:13
    1143FINLost (918)+1:27:50Marjo Parttimaa55:23
    1144FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:28:01Kirsi Luonuankoski48:55
    1145FINHuitojat (1054)+1:28:49Nanu Itkonen39:02
    1146FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:29:06Tuula Arkkola44:58
    1147FINRastipllt (1124)+1:30:13Marita Suomalainen57:35
    1148FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:30:35Elviira Paasia39:11
    1149FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:30:49Marja-Liisa Ruusunen38:45
    1150FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:31:06Liisa Erkinheimo39:35
    1151NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:31:41Kristine Fjeld42:58
    1152FINOOHO (1196)+1:39:06Raija Ovaska48:51
    1153FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:39:25Marjukka Ylitolonen48:10
    1154FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:39:35Minna Paulin1:00:13
    1155FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:39:36Pivi Mkinen58:24
    1156FINSuvilintu (1105)+1:40:05Sini Tyvi1:06:03
    1157FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:40:48Hannele Tomminen55:13
    1158FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:43:48Rita Riskusalo59:44
    1159FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:45:25Eeva Kokki46:23
    1160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:47:16Raija Backstrm1:02:05
    1161FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:47:57Elli Jokinen49:54
    1162FINTysill metsn (944)+1:48:11Hanna Hietanen49:04
    1163FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:48:28Minna Myyrinmaa44:39
    1164FINKirisiskot (744)+1:50:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju43:39
    1165FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:52:02Helena Pihlajamaa53:39
    1166FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:55:15Iina Lehkonen42:23
    1167FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:00:11Anne Parviainen56:09
    1168FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+2:05:20Maija Merivalo52:25
    1169FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+2:10:32Pivi Littow48:19
    1170FINLynx 8 (859)+2:18:23Kirsi Saarhelo42:32
    1171FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+2:18:59Kati Aaltonen1:19:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki