jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+1:10:53Tiina Karjalainen1:06:43
    1002FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:10:59Hanna Lystil1:04:09
    1003FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:11:04Henna Saario1:00:36
    1004FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:11:37Sari Sundbck-Mtt1:10:30
    1005FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:11:39Paula Hiltunen1:10:50
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:11:42Leena Paatero1:04:18
    1007FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+1:11:43Kirsten Viitikko1:26:25
    1008FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:11:53Anna-Maria Nieminen1:01:39
    1009FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:11:55Tiina Fagerstrm1:05:26
    1010FINMatrix (1063)+1:11:56Venla Haapanen1:11:47
    1011FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:11:59Salli Hukkinen1:05:27
    1012FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:12:00Hanne Siikavirta1:06:24
    1013FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:12:00Helena Meurman1:09:21
    1014FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+1:12:01Marja-Terttu Koskinen1:01:41
    1015FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:12:01Henna Turpiainen59:02
    1016FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:12:07Johanna Sillantie-Korja1:09:30
    1017FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:12:07Marju Priia1:09:45
    1018FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:12:15Aino Pennanen1:09:49
    1019FINRastiketut 7 (890)+1:12:15Anna-Maija Hautamki1:08:58
    1020FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+1:12:17Katri Tolkki1:11:13
    1021FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:12:29Kirsti Salmi59:21
    1022FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:12:32Laura Sthlberg1:02:22
    1023FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:12:35Paula Jylh1:02:41
    1024FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+1:12:38Taina Koivisto1:11:49
    1025FINYksi elm (1156)+1:13:13Sari Koski1:16:44
    1026FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:13:53Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:13:53
    1027FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:14:55Leena Manner1:03:16
    1028FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:14:56Anu Kaukua1:08:33
    1029FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:15:01Aura Puolakka1:12:28
    1030FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:15:06Marjatta Mkel1:08:27
    1031FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:15:10Paula Ketola1:00:35
    1032FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:15:12Marja-Liisa Annala1:03:49
    1033FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:15:15Satu Taipale1:01:41
    1034FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:15:17Mari Murtonen1:02:06
    1035FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:15:20Tuula Rajander1:01:32
    1036FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:15:25Pirjo Reinikainen1:01:48
    1037FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:15:29Anita Nikki1:12:15
    1038FINTetsaajat (960)+1:15:33Ida Koskinen1:02:23
    1039FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+1:15:35Minna Vedenjuoksu1:01:49
    1040FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:15:36Elli Pelkonen1:14:55
    1041FINSuuntapummit (1014)+1:15:36Anna Niemel1:12:01
    1042FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:15:43Raili Koskilahti1:00:58
    1043FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:15:51Maarit Kaitola1:02:07
    1044FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+1:15:54Marjut Virkkala1:02:59
    1045FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:15:54Outi Perhola1:04:47
    1046FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+1:15:56Ninni Hamberg1:11:48
    1047FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:15:57Jenni Kananen1:05:20
    1048FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:15:59Tuija Parhiala1:02:49
    1049FINF (1182)+1:16:01Tiina Kauppinen1:15:36
    1050FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+1:16:03Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka1:13:18
    1051FINKilon Kipint (1164)+1:16:08Kaisa Kojola1:14:29
    1052FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+1:16:13Ritva Forsell1:18:15
    1053FINTapiiri (1094)+1:16:21Emilia Knaapi1:06:14
    1054FING (867)+1:16:40Sari Rinta-Luopa1:04:07
    1055FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:16:46Minna Pikkarainen55:49
    1056FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+1:16:46Hanna Kppi1:03:41
    1057FINAtria (996)+1:16:47Katriina Huhtala1:10:40
    1058FINSuopursut (1034)+1:17:04Voima Ilmatran1:04:31
    1059FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:17:07Helena Jokinen1:07:47
    1060FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:17:39Veera Paasikivi57:08
    1061FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:17:45leena moisander1:07:19
    1062FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:17:51Marja Korhonen1:01:40
    1063FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:17:53Eeva Luoma1:17:14
    1064FINFujitsu (1095)+1:18:02Sari Mathlin1:11:35
    1065FINPopup Minna (961)+1:18:04Anu Koskenvuo1:11:39
    1066FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:18:10Hanna Koskela1:05:50
    1067FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:18:10Veera Nissi1:05:40
    1068FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:18:47Pivi Eronen1:25:00
    1069FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:20:21Kaisa Mkinen1:07:03
    1070FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:20:42Liisa Kohijoki1:04:27
    1071FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:20:44Rita Huttu1:18:09
    1072FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:20:46Rose-Maj Friman1:19:55
    1073FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:21:28Orvokki Soikkeli1:07:08
    1074FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:21:29Veera Kojo1:21:44
    1075FINCargotec (920)+1:21:34Raija Lietzen1:11:21
    1076FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+1:21:35Eeva Lahdenniemi1:11:30
    1077FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:21:38Johanna Jkl1:23:19
    1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:21:47Hanna-Kaisa Larvi1:08:47
    1079FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+1:22:05Maija Pelkonen1:16:01
    1080FINireet (1047)+1:22:10Liisa Mkitalo1:11:44
    1081NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+1:22:22Aud I Spjelkavik1:16:38
    1082FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+1:22:34Emmi Jrvel1:00:58
    1083FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:22:47Elina Sorvali57:51
    1084FINSuunta 112 (1142)+1:22:51Tiina Hanhela1:08:35
    1085FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:22:54Silja Nousiainen1:02:22
    1086FINSukuvika (1147)+1:22:56Viivi Lindholm1:24:24
    1087FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+1:22:59Kati Leppnen1:01:54
    1088FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:24:04Laura Leinonen1:19:50
    1089FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:24:07Arja Asell1:13:49
    1090FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+1:24:10Johanna Niemist1:09:35
    1091FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:24:10Hanna Alanen1:06:35
    1092FINCursus alternus (993)+1:24:13Maria Kallio1:17:46
    1093FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:24:14Iida Salminen1:14:35
    1094FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:24:14Liisa Vuorela1:17:45
    1095FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+1:24:15Jaana Leppnen1:20:55
    1096FINOpet Metsss (1137)+1:24:32Helena Halla1:17:44
    1097FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:25:04Anna Kilpinen54:18
    1098FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:25:12Anuliina Luostarinen1:22:00
    1099FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:25:20Eija Typp1:12:12
    1100FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:25:23Riikka Suutari1:18:29
    1101FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:25:37Ulla Rahkonen1:21:02
    1102FINHK (953)+1:25:49Laura Ollila1:11:23
    1103FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:25:49Eija Paavilainen1:01:13
    1104FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:26:19Piia Vhmaa1:13:31
    1105FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:26:37Eeva Matilainen1:15:56
    1106FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:28:03Sara Valanto1:15:23
    1107FINJYY Jopa (708)+1:28:26Hannele Eronen1:31:13
    1108FINLintusparvi (1085)+1:28:34Satu Lintunen1:21:52
    1109FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+1:29:26Arja Kallio-Viinanen1:13:35
    1110FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+1:29:28Inka Tamminen1:10:41
    1111FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+1:29:28Tarja Aalto1:08:50
    1112FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+1:29:29Kaija-Leena Rinta1:09:08
    1113FINEteln Murut (994)+1:29:30Maarit Lahti1:17:08
    1114FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+1:29:32Karoliina Nurminen1:11:40
    1115FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+1:29:36Liisa Honkanen1:09:19
    1116FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+1:29:41Katja Lintunen1:26:07
    1117FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:30:20Malena Danskanen53:45
    1118FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:30:24Satu Lepist1:07:19
    1119FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:30:36Pirjo Oksanen1:09:47
    1120FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:31:10Tytti Tammisalo1:10:58
    1121FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:31:14Teija Sahlstrm1:14:51
    1122FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+1:31:33Miia Pyhnen1:11:14
    1123FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+1:31:46Milja Lhde1:15:28
    1124FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+1:31:48Anu Karvonen1:14:37
    1125FINMessnthen (1035)+1:31:50Anna-Kaisa Syrjl59:53
    1126FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:31:52Laura Keskitalo1:06:23
    1127FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+1:31:57Maiju Lanki1:18:52
    1128FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:31:59Ilona Shagimardanova1:28:41
    1129FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+1:32:06Anna Saarinen1:21:53
    1130FINTavastia (1056)+1:32:16Laura Nystrm1:14:13
    1131FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+1:32:24Sanna Mkel1:12:51
    1132FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:32:29Tytti Rautamies1:05:00
    1133FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+1:32:30Marina Blomberg1:13:18
    1134FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+1:32:37Maija Sirola1:16:49
    1135FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+1:32:40Raija-Leena Suominen1:30:09
    1136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:32:54Anna-Maria Rajala1:14:28
    1137FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+1:33:02Marja Lehtimki1:43:29
    1138FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+1:33:53Paula Seppl1:16:42
    1139FINIK rnen 2 (834)+1:34:03Kaisamari Laine1:14:00
    1140FINKoppelot (939)+1:36:16Tea Naskali1:04:49
    1141FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:39:07Roosa Kuortti1:14:38
    1142FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:39:21Eeva Pihlaja1:07:07
    1143FINLost (918)+1:40:03Marjo Parttimaa1:21:21
    1144FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:40:12Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:01:53
    1145FINHuitojat (1054)+1:40:59Nanu Itkonen1:04:57
    1146FINREAL Team (1217)+1:41:25Leila Fogelholm1:10:39
    1147NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:42:31Kristine Fjeld1:07:33
    1148FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+1:42:40Helena Reponen1:25:34
    1149FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:44:58Liisa Erkinheimo1:07:12
    1150FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:46:09Kirsi Luonuankoski1:20:48
    1151FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:46:47Tuula Arkkola1:16:24
    1152FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:49:22Elviira Paasia1:11:43
    1153FINRasti 88 3 (793)+1:49:30Irmeli Isotalo1:34:48
    1154FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+1:49:50Tiina Reinikka-Jrvinen1:39:22
    1155FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+1:50:00Mirja Harald1:36:44
    1156FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:50:18Marjukka Ylitolonen1:12:48
    1157FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+1:51:52Marja-Leena Nokelainen1:37:59
    1158FINRastikertut (1016)+1:52:12Kaisu Vuokko1:39:21
    1159FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:57:42Hannele Tomminen1:25:52
    1160FINRastipllt (1124)+1:58:09Marita Suomalainen1:39:16
    1161FINOOHO (1196)+2:01:08Raija Ovaska1:24:38
    1162FINEmMiJoKi (934)+2:02:24Minna Myyrinmaa1:12:20
    1163FINTysill metsn (944)+2:02:30Hanna Hietanen1:17:08
    1164FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:02:32Eeva Kokki1:17:15
    1165FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+2:03:47Minna Paulin1:38:10
    1166FINKirisiskot (744)+2:05:30Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:12:18
    1167FINSuvilintu (1105)+2:05:57Sini Tyvi1:45:40
    1168FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+2:06:50Helena Pihlajamaa1:22:12
    1169FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+2:09:24Rita Riskusalo1:39:05
    1170FINVoiVenlat (1091)+2:09:29Pivi Mkinen1:42:02
    1171FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+2:09:45Iina Lehkonen1:10:38
    1172FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+2:14:00Elli Jokinen1:29:42
    1173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+2:15:20Raija Backstrm1:43:54
    1174FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:21:16Anne Parviainen1:30:59
    1175FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+2:24:33Pivi Littow1:16:05
    1176FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+2:29:23Maija Merivalo1:30:13
    1177FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+2:40:17Kati Aaltonen1:54:58
    1178FINLynx 8 (859)+2:42:42Kirsi Saarhelo1:20:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki