1 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | 1:29:21 | Dana Brozkova | 33:36 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 33:43 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (67) | +2 | Olga Glebova | 33:44 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering 2 (192) | +7 | Hald Björgum Anneke | 35:26 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +8 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 35:26 | ||
6 | Koovee (39) | +10 | Marjo Niittynen | 34:45 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (5) | +14 | Elin Tysk | 34:52 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +18 | Venla Niemi | 33:56 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +29 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 37:43 | ||
10 | OK Linne (7) | +1:08 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 36:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (32) | +1:12 | Outi Sareila | 34:34 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +1:59 | Johanna Erlandsson | 37:21 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:13 | Aija Skrastina | 35:34 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +2:22 | Bodil Holmström | 35:44 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:29 | Magdalena Olsson | 36:00 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +2:43 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:16 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (100) | +2:44 | Amy Rankka | 36:10 | ||
18 | OK Orion (46) | +2:48 | Carlotta Scalet | 36:16 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +3:17 | Katri Lindeqvist | 36:57 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:47 | Martinsson Linnea | 34:34 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:49 | Johanna Sanderi | 35:31 | ||
22 | IGTISA (29) | +3:49 | Sandra Pauzaite | 35:21 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:53 | Salla Fagerudd | 35:12 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +3:55 | Lone Brochman | 37:22 | ||
25 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +4:00 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 37:36 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +4:07 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:45 | ||
27 | Scotland (195) | +4:38 | Jessica Tullie | 38:08 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (54) | +4:40 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 38:03 | ||
29 | Täby OK (43) | +4:56 | Maria Pabich | 38:17 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (40) | +4:57 | Charlotte Bouchet | 36:35 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +5:13 | Maija Ojanen | 38:41 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +5:20 | Jennie Runesson | 36:34 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +5:25 | Indre Valaite | 36:30 | ||
34 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +6:14 | Celine Dodin | 39:37 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +6:15 | Alice Hugosson | 36:33 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +6:18 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:54 | ||
37 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +6:31 | Lisa Carlsson | 36:19 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:31 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 37:55 | ||
39 | OK Rodhen (44) | +6:34 | Maria Sjölander | 37:55 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:35 | Anastasiia Danylova | 39:56 | ||
41 | Eksjö SOK (22) | +6:39 | Therese Klintberg | 39:53 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +6:42 | Laura Leijola | 39:59 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:43 | Elli Peltomäki | 37:48 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +6:45 | Heidi Haapasalo | 36:08 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +6:46 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 36:30 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (58) | +6:48 | Mia Taini | 38:04 | ||
47 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +6:50 | Marie Olaussen | 38:17 | ||
48 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +6:57 | Elin Karlsson | 37:59 | ||
49 | Lynx (20) | +7:07 | Annika Kottonen | 42:36 | ||
50 | Långhundra IF (154) | +7:23 | Jenny Bengtsson | 39:02 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +7:24 | Annabel Valledor | 38:37 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:27 | Marielle Larsson | 38:52 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +7:43 | Rebecka Olsson | 38:13 | ||
54 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +7:44 | Lisa Rönnols | 37:54 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +7:48 | Anna Forsberg | 34:48 | ||
56 | Frol IL (62) | +7:49 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 41:06 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +7:51 | Annabella Tolonen | 37:38 | ||
58 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +7:52 | Anna Quayle | 37:35 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +7:57 | Anastasia Kruglenia | 37:06 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +8:04 | Siri Kollerud | 39:29 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +8:05 | Lina Blomqvist | 38:28 | ||
62 | IFK Umeå (105) | +8:06 | Camilla Sjöberg | 39:43 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (80) | +8:07 | Christiane Trösse | 37:49 | ||
64 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +8:11 | Eva Elfving | 38:03 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +8:19 | Katja Vanhalakka | 38:30 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (15) | +8:24 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 38:10 | ||
67 | Bristol OK (267) | +8:32 | Anwen Darlington | 37:37 | ||
68 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +8:35 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 38:19 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +8:36 | Lovisa Persson | 38:17 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (61) | +8:40 | Noora Koskinen | 40:10 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +8:41 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 38:52 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +8:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 38:03 | ||
73 | OK Kåre (183) | +8:57 | Linn Grälls | 38:15 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +9:03 | Marie Styrvold | 39:12 | ||
75 | OK Tyr (86) | +9:27 | Malin Jonsson | 39:19 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +9:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 41:00 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +9:35 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 39:09 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +9:38 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 39:00 | ||
79 | IF Femman (56) | +9:39 | Elin Lövdal | 39:33 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +9:41 | Kristin Jacobson | 39:16 | ||
81 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +9:47 | Myrland Lene Therese | 38:51 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +9:48 | Josefine Carlsson | 38:39 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (96) | +9:51 | Monica Boström | 40:03 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +9:52 | Emmi Mähönen | 39:04 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +9:57 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:43 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +10:10 | Suvi Heittola | 39:27 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +10:32 | Anu Åkerman | 36:02 | ||
88 | NTNUI (23) | +10:51 | Mathilde Skaare | 39:48 | ||
89 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +11:11 | Matleena Juvonen | 41:11 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +11:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 40:50 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +11:19 | Anniina Paronen | 41:26 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +11:21 | Triinu Rooni | 40:58 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +11:36 | Johanna Pietilä | 38:32 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +11:42 | Pauliina Lankinen | 43:07 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (63) | +12:03 | Ida Kallur | 41:32 | ||
96 | Lytkarino (113) | +12:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 43:04 | ||
97 | Konnerud IL (18) | +12:08 | Marie Nordbye Nybö | 41:34 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +12:09 | Ellinor Eriksson | 41:52 | ||
99 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +12:15 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 42:04 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +12:16 | Riikka Haltia | 43:44 | ||
101 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +12:22 | Kirsi Kihlström | 43:52 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +12:22 | Hanna Siven | 40:28 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +12:25 | Karin Gustafsson | 42:57 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +12:50 | Veera Klemettinen | 38:59 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +12:52 | Persson Josefin | 39:04 | ||
106 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +12:58 | Marthe Glöersen | 42:36 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +13:00 | Outi Valkonen | 41:58 | ||
108 | Ärla IF (225) | +13:04 | Lisa Andersson | 39:14 | ||
109 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +13:13 | Johanna Sarenmark | 42:25 | ||
110 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +13:13 | Trömborg Åsne | 39:08 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +13:15 | Anniina Niiranen | 39:13 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +13:15 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 39:41 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +13:30 | Pinja Hietanen | 39:34 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +13:31 | Elin Svensson | 39:57 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +13:33 | Emma Juga | 39:32 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +13:37 | Miia Karetjoki | 44:10 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (344) | +13:54 | Guro Vassend | 39:37 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +13:59 | Aurora Näsi | 41:58 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +14:02 | Milla Saarimäki | 40:02 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +14:07 | Jenna Pajunen | 40:37 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +14:32 | Ingvild Björhei | 45:01 | ||
122 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +14:33 | Carina Leppävuori | 41:08 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:43 | Helena Matilainen | 40:45 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (304) | +14:54 | Maria Laine | 38:34 | ||
125 | OK Kompas (236) | +14:54 | Alona Sukharevska | 41:33 | ||
126 | Bussola OK (186) | +14:57 | Annina Brunner | 40:58 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:59 | Salla Töyrylä | 41:38 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (862) | +15:06 | Olivia Kollberg | 37:34 | ||
129 | Modum OL (333) | +15:14 | Kine Hansen | 48:41 | ||
130 | Oppsal IF (138) | +15:15 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 41:17 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +15:20 | Pirita Orkola | 41:09 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +15:28 | Pinja Kurppa | 39:37 | ||
133 | OK Kolmården (24) | +15:29 | Frida Aspnäs | 44:47 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (190) | +15:32 | Anni Haanpää | 37:52 | ||
135 | JOKA (234) | +15:35 | Mariann Sulg | 44:31 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +15:37 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 39:16 | ||
137 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +15:41 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 41:50 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +15:42 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 38:18 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +15:44 | Vilma Annala | 38:43 | ||
140 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +15:56 | Anna Linde | 39:32 | ||
141 | Omega (176) | +15:56 | KATYA REBROVA | 42:37 | ||
142 | Ainot (287) | +16:00 | Elina Raijas | 39:26 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1194) | +16:02 | Aasne Fenne Hoksrud | 43:18 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160) | +16:02 | Milla Mattila | 39:20 | ||
145 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +16:03 | Karen Dalby | 40:33 | ||
146 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +16:06 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 41:11 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +16:08 | Anna Kindlundh | 45:19 | ||
148 | OLG Bern (358) | +16:12 | Laura Diener | 38:58 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (149) | +16:17 | Moa Pettersson | 39:42 | ||
150 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +16:21 | Evgeniya Chupina | 43:08 | ||
151 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (166) | +16:22 | Elisa Mäkinen | 39:34 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (169) | +16:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 42:17 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (78) | +16:24 | Tessa Pulli | 40:57 | ||
154 | Team Germany (1189) | +16:38 | Anna Reinhardt | 39:31 | ||
155 | Närpes OK (302) | +16:38 | Heidi Smeds | 46:17 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +16:40 | Alena Nedarova | 40:06 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (695) | +16:41 | Margret Zimmermann | 40:54 | ||
158 | Haninge SOK (59) | +16:41 | Hanna Korhonen | 43:44 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK (157) | +16:42 | Karen Bjergaard | 43:02 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (125) | +16:45 | Hanna Lehto | 41:11 | ||
161 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +16:48 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 46:22 | ||
162 | OK Orient (132) | +16:49 | Emma Simosas | 39:53 | ||
163 | Len obl (227) | +16:50 | Daria Koreneva | 44:54 | ||
164 | Hestra IF (385) | +16:53 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 40:39 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +16:59 | Anniina Aaltonen | 46:16 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +17:02 | Sonja Mellberg | 40:58 | ||
167 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +17:02 | Malin Annegård | 43:13 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +17:03 | Anika Gassner | 45:07 | ||
169 | Umeå OK (222) | +17:06 | Johanna Hallberg | 41:25 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (173) | +17:08 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 41:32 | ||
171 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +17:11 | Maria Fedorova | 43:15 | ||
172 | Navi 2 (275) | +17:18 | Saana Lahdelma | 41:56 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +17:22 | Terhi Heiskanen | 43:07 | ||
174 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +17:24 | Amy Nymalm | 45:28 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 5 (326) | +17:34 | Ellinor Fryxell | 42:37 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +17:42 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 44:09 | ||
177 | Asker SK (124) | +17:55 | Kaja Lövald Bråten | 41:35 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +18:05 | Anne Polso | 38:07 | ||
179 | Notodden O-lag (1193) | +18:20 | Fossöy Aurora | 44:18 | ||
180 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (247) | +18:22 | Virva Horneman | 43:20 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +18:23 | Piia Takala | 44:16 | ||
182 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (286) | +18:34 | Reka Dalida Pataki | 41:11 | ||
183 | Steinkjer OK (365) | +18:36 | Norunn Dengerud | 43:30 | ||
184 | OK77 (131) | +18:42 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 46:39 | ||
185 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +18:44 | Maria Zeijlon | 45:39 | ||
186 | OK Denseln (250) | +18:47 | Sarah Persson | 41:19 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +18:47 | Elina Liuha | 45:41 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413) | +18:56 | Tuulia Kivistö | 41:50 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (196) | +18:56 | Kristin Boman | 46:01 | ||
190 | SK Vuoksi (104) | +18:58 | Hanna Varjus | 43:34 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (150) | +19:02 | Dace Buza | 42:26 | ||
192 | Nord West (146) | +19:03 | Tatyana Bevza | 43:38 | ||
193 | Hyvinkään Rasti (161) | +19:03 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:34 | ||
194 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +19:04 | Juulia Lahtimies | 40:39 | ||
195 | MS Parma 3 (191) | +19:06 | Sanna Salmenoja | 42:19 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (140) | +19:06 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 42:35 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +19:06 | Marja Laukkanen | 40:14 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (208) | +19:07 | Amanda Uusitalo | 44:53 | ||
199 | Someron Esa (181) | +19:08 | Johanna Luhtala | 43:08 | ||
200 | Hiiltonaiset (171) | +19:12 | Mervi Ketola | 40:38 | ||
201 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (434) | +19:16 | Aiva Freiberga | 41:33 | ||
202 | Oriveden Ponnistus (229) | +19:20 | Suvi Pajunen | 39:25 | ||
203 | Forsa OK (396) | +19:27 | Forsgren Ellen | 45:35 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (543) | +19:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 43:53 | ||
205 | Gotlands OF (297) | +19:32 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 45:29 | ||
206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +19:35 | Marjut Lintunen | 45:51 | ||
207 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (671) | +19:37 | Anniina Simonen | 42:21 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258) | +19:42 | Nella Rontu | 44:02 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +19:44 | Emilia Mänttäri | 43:48 | ||
210 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +19:52 | Tarja Taulavuori | 45:22 | ||
211 | Linköpings OK 2 (325) | +19:54 | Matilda Jonsson | 46:53 | ||
212 | Mile-Sport (380) | +20:05 | Natalia Tanaeva | 47:57 | ||
213 | IK Kronan (147) | +20:14 | Ellen Myrskog | 37:42 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (468) | +20:37 | Salla Pitkänen | 41:50 | ||
215 | OK Kapa (151) | +20:43 | Laura Pukite | 43:06 | ||
216 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +20:44 | Natalia Malyukova | 46:53 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +20:46 | Emilia Teini | 42:31 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (213) | +20:47 | Riitta Mattila | 43:04 | ||
219 | Wing OK (64) | +20:47 | Melanie Simpson | 46:46 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (607) | +20:51 | Marika Heinikangas | 44:20 | ||
221 | Hiisirasti 3 (356) | +20:56 | Jenni Mettälä | 43:04 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (772) | +21:08 | Laura Kylliäinen | 45:06 | ||
223 | Nord West 2 (158) | +21:11 | Elena Savenkova | 44:37 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +21:27 | Emmi Jokinen | 43:42 | ||
225 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +21:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 43:11 | ||
226 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +21:33 | Linnea Gustafsson | 45:13 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +21:36 | Saima Värton | 47:54 | ||
228 | SLOK (323) | +21:39 | Sofie Herremans | 45:06 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +21:41 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 47:47 | ||
230 | IK Falken (345) | +21:47 | Nina Gunell | 46:34 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 2 (163) | +21:48 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:03 | ||
232 | Navi (215) | +21:51 | Heini Tarvainen | 44:14 | ||
233 | Rasti E4 (177) | +21:51 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 43:29 | ||
234 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +21:52 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 42:05 | ||
235 | IFK Moras OK 3 (168) | +21:55 | Frida Lövgren | 40:20 | ||
236 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (453) | +21:56 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 48:13 | ||
237 | Lapin Veikot (235) | +22:00 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 48:15 | ||
238 | OLV Zug (346) | +22:02 | Andrea Grueniger | 47:38 | ||
239 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +22:03 | Kathrin Svanberg | 50:13 | ||
240 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +22:07 | Johanna von Frenckell | 44:00 | ||
241 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +22:10 | Johanna Järvenpää | 46:46 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +22:18 | Kirsi Laasonen | 46:22 | ||
243 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +22:38 | Piia Parkkinen | 46:34 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 4 (230) | +22:48 | Tabita Ruegg | 44:53 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +23:14 | Tiina Haapakoski | 51:14 | ||
246 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +23:14 | Taru Ylikoski | 49:48 | ||
247 | O-girls (212) | +23:16 | Alevtina Marycheva | 48:22 | ||
248 | Trollhättans SOK (433) | +23:16 | Jenny Edgren | 46:27 | ||
249 | Jönköpings OK (184) | +23:19 | Filippa Johansson | 39:22 | ||
250 | Navi 4 (653) | +23:20 | Niina Liukkonen | 45:19 | ||
251 | Nyköpings OK (123) | +23:28 | Linnea Wejås | 45:43 | ||
252 | OK Botnia (204) | +23:33 | Kati Nynäs | 46:33 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit (263) | +23:34 | Pihla Pasanen | 47:17 | ||
254 | Brice Vecenes (336) | +23:40 | Aiga Kalnina | 44:58 | ||
255 | OZONS OK (337) | +23:43 | Lienite Lice | 55:11 | ||
256 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654) | +23:44 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 43:06 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (389) | +23:46 | Sanna Multala | 47:40 | ||
258 | HUS-Kuvantaminen (1177) | +23:48 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 48:34 | ||
259 | Lynx 2 (87) | +23:49 | Sini Närvä | 44:52 | ||
260 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +24:03 | Anni Väyrynen | 48:00 | ||
261 | Lammin Säkiä (472) | +24:05 | Anna Riihimäki | 49:48 | ||
262 | Paimion Rasti 4 (301) | +24:06 | Henna Reponen | 41:26 | ||
263 | Konnerud IL 3 (561) | +24:09 | marie hammer håversen | 46:35 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +24:10 | Jenni Castren | 49:06 | ||
265 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +24:11 | Moa Hedegård | 50:39 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 2 (68) | +24:13 | Nina Papinsaari | 41:50 | ||
267 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (172) | +24:14 | Madeleine Attfors | 46:57 | ||
268 | Tullinge SK 3 (130) | +24:16 | Channa Lönne | 45:50 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 5 (136) | +24:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 41:40 | ||
270 | Paimion Rasti 5 (264) | +24:17 | Jaana Röytiö | 42:55 | ||
271 | OK Kolmården 3 (611) | +24:26 | Tora Westerberg | 45:03 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865) | +24:35 | Tiina Kainulainen | 45:53 | ||
273 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +24:46 | Saanamari Manneri | 50:51 | ||
274 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467) | +24:46 | Aino Pullinen | 50:38 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (259) | +24:49 | Lila Luoma | 44:55 | ||
276 | Konnerud IL 2 (99) | +24:56 | Synne Baklid | 41:53 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi (370) | +24:57 | Veera Korteniemi | 44:47 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (217) | +25:15 | Hennariikka Lonka | 46:45 | ||
279 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398) | +25:38 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 46:52 | ||
280 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596) | +25:39 | Emilia Vuori | 43:10 | ||
281 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +25:40 | Vilde Bredholt Jörgensen | 50:47 | ||
282 | Kangasala SK 6 (629) | +25:42 | Heini Rintanen | 43:16 | ||
283 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1100) | +25:49 | Susan Pihelgas | 48:21 | ||
284 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (277) | +25:52 | Anu Markkola | 45:00 | ||
285 | Ol Norska (312) | +25:55 | Selina König | 47:54 | ||
286 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +25:59 | Sara Nozkova | 49:54 | ||
287 | IF Thor (203) | +26:00 | Elin Falk Sörqvist | 43:03 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +26:02 | Mia Saarilaakso | 40:49 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving (142) | +26:05 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 45:26 | ||
290 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (408) | +26:06 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | 43:21 | ||
291 | Nousiaisten Alku (630) | +26:07 | Mari Mäkelä | 49:34 | ||
292 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (318) | +26:07 | Nora Hui Andersen | 47:59 | ||
293 | MS Parma 6 (288) | +26:07 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 47:16 | ||
294 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (456) | +26:17 | Vera Österman | 48:50 | ||
295 | Närpes OK 3 (764) | +26:20 | Henna Hertsbacka | 47:42 | ||
296 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +26:26 | Marja Kukonlehto | 43:53 | ||
297 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +26:28 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 48:11 | ||
298 | Inkeroisten Terho (624) | +26:29 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 43:53 | ||
299 | IF Brahe (246) | +26:29 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 43:55 | ||
300 | Koovee 4 (75) | +26:30 | Iiris Taubert | 42:56 | ||
301 | OK Saldus (162) | +26:31 | Anda Priedite | 48:42 | ||
302 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +26:32 | Annukka Goman | 52:12 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (583) | +26:38 | Marianne Eskola | 44:54 | ||
304 | Kauhavan Wisa (470) | +26:45 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 48:39 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +26:46 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 49:04 | ||
306 | OK Vöru (233) | +26:47 | Kadri Parts | 50:17 | ||
307 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334) | +26:58 | Anna Kurkela | 45:59 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (241) | +27:01 | Tanja Vallema | 51:33 | ||
309 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +27:03 | Nadezhda Antipova | 44:20 | ||
310 | Varalan Venlat (1131) | +27:04 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 44:44 | ||
311 | White Nights SPb (327) | +27:11 | Olga Kuprienko | 45:36 | ||
312 | Siilin Rasti (390) | +27:20 | Jenna Pekkinen | 50:47 | ||
313 | NTNUI 4 (601) | +27:25 | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | 43:07 | ||
314 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (279) | +27:32 | Janita Ojala | 50:27 | ||
315 | Legenda (272) | +27:48 | Olga Rumyantseva | 45:33 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 4 (316) | +27:51 | Laura Holmberg | 44:34 | ||
317 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (232) | +27:52 | Silja Kauppinen | 43:51 | ||
318 | Lynx 5 (469) | +27:52 | Auli Packalen | 43:50 | ||
319 | Laitasaaren Veto (306) | +27:52 | jenni rahko | 44:06 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka (305) | +27:53 | Sonja Niemelä | 43:59 | ||
321 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +27:56 | Johanna Keskitalo | 51:19 | ||
322 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (262) | +28:00 | Malin Carlsson | 51:31 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 6 (421) | +28:04 | Ella Mahlamäki | 47:25 | ||
324 | Järla Orientering 3 (1215) | +28:05 | Mattsson Hilda | 47:30 | ||
325 | Karkki-Rasti (530) | +28:21 | Hilla Peromaa | 52:30 | ||
326 | FTA 2 (1112) | +28:38 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 44:40 | ||
327 | RasTiimi 2 (557) | +28:43 | Katariina Tiitto | 44:09 | ||
328 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (126) | +28:45 | Marja Rantanen | 40:07 | ||
329 | IF Minken (417) | +28:46 | Rebecca Ek | 51:41 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410) | +28:50 | Päivi Einonen | 49:14 | ||
331 | Malax IF (480) | +29:04 | Joana Holmlund | 51:51 | ||
332 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (481) | +29:05 | Satu Mörsky | 50:32 | ||
333 | Neidot Itkosen (1225) | +29:08 | Siiri Itkonen | 46:52 | ||
334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (493) | +29:12 | Ida Toivari | 47:36 | ||
335 | SK Vuoksi 4 (845) | +29:16 | Mari Tonder | 45:51 | ||
336 | Espoon Akilles (252) | +29:21 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 46:40 | ||
337 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +29:22 | Nathalie Andersson | 52:07 | ||
338 | Hirvensalon Heitto (444) | +29:25 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 44:04 | ||
339 | Rastikarhut 5 (516) | +29:26 | Liina Mikkola | 45:56 | ||
340 | Northern Wind 3 (526) | +29:28 | Tatiana Krylova | 47:11 | ||
341 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (767) | +29:30 | Tiina Paavola | 51:09 | ||
342 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +29:31 | Sanni Romu | 46:04 | ||
343 | Luumäen Rasti (401) | +29:32 | Elsa Inkilä | 53:43 | ||
344 | Omega 2 (366) | +29:38 | JULA ZAVYALOVA | 47:59 | ||
345 | Nivalan Urheilijat (418) | +29:45 | Päivi Lassila | 47:04 | ||
346 | Oulaisten Huima (377) | +29:50 | Riikka Salonpää | 54:02 | ||
347 | Relator Oy (269) | +29:50 | Eija Kestilä | 49:35 | ||
348 | Nord West 3 (574) | +30:00 | Daria Panchenko | 47:07 | ||
349 | Ganddal IL (363) | +30:18 | Vibeke Lamark | 47:36 | ||
350 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (532) | +30:25 | Elsa Andersson | 50:04 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (894) | +30:27 | Riitta Mähönen | 47:58 | ||
352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (367) | +30:28 | Mari Laurinen | 52:57 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles 2 (673) | +30:29 | Anne Honkanen | 45:39 | ||
354 | Modum OL 3 (1192) | +30:31 | Trine Kihle D. | 46:14 | ||
355 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (374) | +30:32 | Elina Määttä | 45:32 | ||
356 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (606) | +30:37 | Ieva Ozolina | 50:19 | ||
357 | HBM-OK (311) | +30:41 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 43:33 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211) | +30:44 | Inka Salonen | 48:25 | ||
359 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +30:45 | Johanna Julkunen | 56:54 | ||
360 | Sienestäjät (338) | +30:46 | Leena Gustafsson | 46:11 | ||
361 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +30:50 | Fanni Stevander | 56:46 | ||
362 | Modum OL 2 (347) | +30:54 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 45:52 | ||
363 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (554) | +30:56 | Sara Anttila | 47:20 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139) | +30:56 | Anna Kuronen | 42:43 | ||
365 | IK Auseklis (373) | +30:59 | Liene Tamuza | 46:52 | ||
366 | IK Auseklis 2 (440) | +31:09 | Ilze Vilks | 45:30 | ||
367 | Kangasala SK 7 (709) | +31:09 | Iina Santamäki | 48:32 | ||
368 | Koskelankylän Riento (833) | +31:12 | Laura Korppinen | 46:40 | ||
369 | Hiiltosiskot (600) | +31:12 | Riikka Häkkinen | 47:29 | ||
370 | Rasti-Enkelit (582) | +31:14 | Maria Heerman | 53:22 | ||
371 | Rastivarsat 2 (210) | +31:14 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 46:31 | ||
372 | Järvenpään Palo (463) | +31:25 | Anu Roininen | 42:07 | ||
373 | SK Vuoksi 3 (268) | +31:51 | Roosa Similä | 46:29 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (353) | +31:51 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 47:24 | ||
375 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +31:51 | Anu Aho | 54:49 | ||
376 | Lillomarka OL 3 (300) | +31:53 | Elin Krogstad | 47:54 | ||
377 | Lynx 6 (296) | +31:54 | Maarit Ritakallio | 48:46 | ||
378 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (498) | +31:56 | Sirja Heiskanen | 45:58 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372) | +31:57 | Hanna Lankinen | 44:54 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +32:03 | Anu Vainionpää | 47:22 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 3 (281) | +32:04 | Marjut Varpula | 47:02 | ||
382 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +32:07 | Pirjo Kauria | 47:26 | ||
383 | Oulun Valppaat (550) | +32:12 | Laura Uuskoski | 48:46 | ||
384 | Snättringe SK (361) | +32:13 | Märta Frjöd | 49:39 | ||
385 | Rasti E4 2 (511) | +32:18 | Katri Koskinen | 48:59 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (310) | +32:32 | Miia Saari | 53:17 | ||
387 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506) | +32:32 | Maire Meriheinä | 47:34 | ||
388 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740) | +32:40 | Aino Reiman | 48:12 | ||
389 | Epilän Esa (341) | +32:57 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 47:25 | ||
390 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (669) | +33:08 | Salla Viljanen | 52:22 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +33:13 | Marja Penttilä | 44:26 | ||
392 | Rastikarhut 3 (280) | +33:16 | Anu Imberg | 49:52 | ||
393 | NTNUI 5 (1211) | +33:18 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 44:54 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 5 (409) | +33:18 | Venla Tahvanainen | 44:21 | ||
395 | Saarijärven Pullistus (352) | +33:20 | Aini Vuorinen | 44:00 | ||
396 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (805) | +33:31 | Arja Pajunen | 46:49 | ||
397 | Rasti-Vihti (248) | +33:34 | henna forssman | 55:41 | ||
398 | RastiPiikkiö (491) | +33:45 | Essi Hjelm | 48:37 | ||
399 | SK Hanksu 2002 (381) | +33:51 | Tiia Hakio | 55:38 | ||
400 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1015) | +34:01 | Maiju Kovanen | 49:51 | ||
401 | Espoon Akilles 4 (839) | +34:02 | Riikka Karppinen | 49:39 | ||
402 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +34:13 | Anniina Ojanperä | 50:19 | ||
403 | Cutis (1171) | +34:22 | Tiina Ahti | 43:38 | ||
404 | Borgenströmin Likat (951) | +34:33 | Outi Borgenström | 50:06 | ||
405 | Mezmalas MTB (187) | +34:38 | Dadzite Agnese | 50:18 | ||
406 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (387) | +35:04 | Margit Suomela | 46:58 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (447) | +35:08 | Marjo Piirto | 53:03 | ||
408 | OK Rodhen 2 (563) | +35:09 | Mathilda Karlsson | 45:52 | ||
409 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +35:09 | Doris Kudre | 45:36 | ||
410 | Rakvere OK (505) | +35:10 | Jana Olvet | 46:06 | ||
411 | Yarkiy Mir (328) | +35:11 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 45:25 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +35:13 | Suvi Lindfeldt | 48:28 | ||
413 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502) | +35:15 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 51:06 | ||
414 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (375) | +35:26 | Jenny Martikainen | 51:28 | ||
415 | Salarasti (1165) | +35:32 | Katja Sällinen | 46:53 | ||
416 | OK Tisaren 3 (692) | +35:35 | Martina Morell | 45:23 | ||
417 | OK West 2 (524) | +35:37 | Merje Hansen | 51:41 | ||
418 | Sandnes IL (299) | +35:38 | Marie Furland | 50:41 | ||
419 | Sotkamon Jymy (446) | +35:41 | Mira Tuononen | 45:40 | ||
420 | Kauhajoen Karhu (273) | +35:41 | Heini Ojala | 46:57 | ||
421 | Varegg IL 3 (496) | +35:44 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 47:46 | ||
422 | Ulvilan Ura (605) | +35:52 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 52:17 | ||
423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407) | +35:53 | Mirka Oikkonen | 49:44 | ||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (165) | +35:54 | Sanna Minkkinen | 50:17 | ||
425 | OK West (293) | +35:57 | Kristiina Vinkel | 52:47 | ||
426 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +36:00 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:02:20 | ||
427 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512) | +36:10 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 51:29 | ||
428 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (209) | +36:12 | Ilona Haapasaari | 43:54 | ||
429 | GNEIST (384) | +36:18 | Ingrid Sandvol | 53:11 | ||
430 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155) | +36:22 | Henna Nurminen | 46:01 | ||
431 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (428) | +36:24 | Hanna Heikkinen | 50:47 | ||
432 | Rastiketut (291) | +36:29 | Tiina Mäntylä | 53:00 | ||
433 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594) | +36:29 | Anri Pohjonen | 50:49 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 4 (435) | +36:30 | Marita Kokkila | 51:59 | ||
435 | OYS Vapari (614) | +36:31 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 52:44 | ||
436 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (400) | +36:31 | Maria Haapamäki | 53:05 | ||
437 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (254) | +36:33 | Paula Jaskari | 51:23 | ||
438 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (322) | +36:33 | Milla Rajala | 47:22 | ||
439 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (645) | +36:36 | Heli Murto | 48:29 | ||
440 | Skattkärrs IF (376) | +36:39 | Ann Hyvönen | 53:47 | ||
441 | OK Orient 3 (431) | +36:44 | Vilma Lamminpää | 47:03 | ||
442 | OK TON (388) | +36:47 | Mare Niitsoo | 53:15 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (1204) | +36:49 | Maija Kinni | 43:20 | ||
444 | Haninge SOK 2 (871) | +36:57 | Jennifer Andersson | 48:24 | ||
445 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (534) | +36:57 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 54:09 | ||
446 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (360) | +36:58 | Auli Hirvonen | 48:41 | ||
447 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +36:58 | Emma Muhonen | 50:00 | ||
448 | Lynx 3 (156) | +37:12 | Anni Kivilaakso | 44:56 | ||
449 | Savon Suunta (615) | +37:14 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 47:43 | ||
450 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (812) | +37:14 | Ella Liinamaa | 55:00 | ||
451 | OK Orient 2 (331) | +37:14 | Iina Hasu | 45:48 | ||
452 | Dream Team (818) | +37:19 | Suvi Leino | 53:50 | ||
453 | OK Saldus 2 (489) | +37:22 | Evija Miezite | 59:12 | ||
454 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (253) | +37:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 44:46 | ||
455 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +37:29 | Jenna Rantala | 55:47 | ||
456 | Lynx 7 (902) | +37:41 | Annukka Sukselainen | 52:20 | ||
457 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (424) | +37:44 | Pauliina Kuokka | 53:25 | ||
458 | ASOP Erstein (198) | +37:45 | Eija Schlulze | 47:40 | ||
459 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569) | +37:47 | Tiina Tawaststjerna | 1:01:44 | ||
460 | Hauhon Sisu (519) | +37:55 | Sanna Niemi | 52:46 | ||
461 | Täby OK 2 (1219) | +38:07 | Linn Rönnols | 55:33 | ||
462 | Saloisten Reipas (276) | +38:08 | Noora Räisänen | 40:18 | ||
463 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (350) | +38:08 | Celine Lemercier | 53:17 | ||
464 | Umeå OK 2 (517) | +38:11 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 45:09 | ||
465 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (507) | +38:12 | Jonna Lindstedt | 45:27 | ||
466 | Northern Wind 2 (513) | +38:14 | Elena Petrenko | 48:22 | ||
467 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (482) | +38:18 | Marlen Valgma | 54:36 | ||
468 | Halsuan Toivo (309) | +38:22 | Terttu Kujala | 49:44 | ||
469 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206) | +38:23 | Viktoria Fershalova | 55:36 | ||
470 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (429) | +38:29 | Eija Hauhia | 53:51 | ||
471 | IL Tyrving 2 (292) | +38:31 | Berit Danielsen | 49:18 | ||
472 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1145) | +38:34 | Jutta Nyholm | 48:52 | ||
473 | Maasotakoulu (864) | +38:40 | Heta Toiskallio | 57:45 | ||
474 | Siikaisten Sisu (981) | +38:43 | Katri Toivola | 51:46 | ||
475 | Yläneen Kiri (775) | +38:54 | Mari Autio | 55:33 | ||
476 | OK Tyr 2 (164) | +38:55 | Lisa Annersand | 48:36 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609) | +38:57 | Maaria Haikola | 50:31 | ||
478 | Koovee 7 (364) | +38:58 | Johanna Varjola | 54:55 | ||
479 | VSK Mendelu Brno (451) | +38:58 | Monika Pekarkova | 49:27 | ||
480 | Kiriharakat (727) | +39:09 | Annika Lahti | 50:33 | ||
481 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639) | +39:09 | Katariina Aaltonen | 50:27 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +39:11 | Anna Virtanen | 49:42 | ||
483 | Huipputiimi (566) | +39:21 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 55:25 | ||
484 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771) | +39:23 | Marja Juvonen | 52:34 | ||
485 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +39:28 | Satu Leppänen | 54:55 | ||
486 | Tullin urheilukerho (892) | +39:29 | Teija Varis | 49:51 | ||
487 | IF Femman 2 (179) | +39:35 | Ida Furunäs | 47:27 | ||
488 | CUS Bologna (330) | +39:36 | Martina Perani | 1:03:06 | ||
489 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643) | +39:39 | Annika Kirvesmies | 46:42 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (182) | +39:45 | Mia Perälä | 55:57 | ||
491 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (560) | +39:46 | Hannele Siven | 50:46 | ||
492 | Turku Multisport (1007) | +39:52 | Anu Kuuttila | 53:48 | ||
493 | Pihkaniskat 2 (93) | +39:58 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 57:05 | ||
494 | SISKOT (1172) | +40:01 | Tarja Tanner | 46:06 | ||
495 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (641) | +40:02 | Sanna Pentikäinen | 50:53 | ||
496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (471) | +40:04 | Helena Liuha | 55:27 | ||
497 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (527) | +40:06 | Leena Tikkanen | 57:18 | ||
498 | Team Ventus (402) | +40:08 | Sirpa Keränen | 45:14 | ||
499 | OZONS OK 2 (461) | +40:09 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 49:03 | ||
500 | Ganddal IL 2 (863) | +40:14 | Berit Kristine Lima | 42:33 | ||
501 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (340) | +40:16 | Teija Uitto | 50:55 | ||
502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (224) | +40:16 | Minttu Paunu | 52:10 | ||
503 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702) | +40:18 | Kaisa Pohtola | 49:39 | ||
504 | Paimion Rasti 6 (423) | +40:20 | Airi Sipponen | 49:44 | ||
505 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (485) | +40:21 | Kiia Lampinen | 52:23 | ||
506 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739) | +40:37 | Sari Jetsonen | 51:48 | ||
507 | OK Botnia 2 (228) | +40:40 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 54:13 | ||
508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (807) | +40:48 | Jaana Heikkinen | 52:04 | ||
509 | Haukiputaan Heitto (829) | +40:52 | Johanna Juntunen | 51:15 | ||
510 | Laihian Luja (450) | +40:53 | Leena Erving | 49:45 | ||
511 | OK77 3 (239) | +40:54 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 53:59 | ||
512 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (465) | +40:58 | Miia Hovi | 47:35 | ||
513 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (528) | +40:58 | Emmi Helle | 50:37 | ||
514 | Perämeren Rasti (243) | +40:59 | Tarja Lalli | 53:02 | ||
515 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (382) | +41:01 | Satu Himanka | 56:25 | ||
516 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (422) | +41:01 | Sinikka Ikonen | 56:29 | ||
517 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1195) | +41:02 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 58:25 | ||
518 | Kalvolan Keihäs (420) | +41:03 | Sofia Kallio | 52:15 | ||
519 | Sahalahden Kunto (724) | +41:12 | Kati Rajala | 56:37 | ||
520 | Ärla IF 2 (294) | +41:17 | Jennie Andersson | 58:32 | ||
521 | OK Denseln 3 (796) | +41:24 | Sofie Dahlberg | 59:20 | ||
522 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660) | +41:27 | Matleena Kukkonen | 51:10 | ||
523 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +42:03 | Piia Lipiäinen | 49:05 | ||
524 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1046) | +42:16 | Miiku Latva | 52:44 | ||
525 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (475) | +42:26 | veera stenius | 47:40 | ||
526 | OLG Kerkola (976) | +42:26 | Heidi Kerkola | 50:04 | ||
527 | Nyköpings OK 2 (541) | +42:27 | Eva-Lena Johnsson | 49:50 | ||
528 | Iisalmen Visa (193) | +42:29 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:05:22 | ||
529 | OK Botnia 4 (593) | +42:30 | Mathilda Åman | 49:52 | ||
530 | MS Parma 7 (332) | +42:33 | Riina Lukander | 56:38 | ||
531 | Azimut (343) | +42:40 | Tatiana Sekhina | 45:27 | ||
532 | Valkealan Kajo (466) | +42:45 | Hertta Hynninen | 55:54 | ||
533 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (261) | +42:46 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 50:26 | ||
534 | PVTT (1181) | +42:53 | Niina Nissinen | 1:00:00 | ||
535 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1228) | +42:57 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 52:19 | ||
536 | Frol IL 2 (180) | +43:11 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 53:35 | ||
537 | LSF Pronoking Team (536) | +43:14 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:05:43 | ||
538 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (339) | +43:16 | Satu Marila | 52:07 | ||
539 | OK77 2 (271) | +43:18 | Liva Westerback | 52:18 | ||
540 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221) | +43:21 | Sari Sundqvist | 49:15 | ||
541 | Teuvan Rivakka (448) | +43:24 | Helena Soinila | 50:00 | ||
542 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (689) | +43:26 | Anastasia Kulikova | 53:36 | ||
543 | Haugesund IL Orientering (452) | +43:32 | Ingrid Lindaas | 53:43 | ||
544 | Muurlan Vihuri (484) | +43:32 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:00:18 | ||
545 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (438) | +43:34 | Sonja Julkunen | 45:57 | ||
546 | Muuramen Rasti (520) | +43:34 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 55:33 | ||
547 | IK Falken 2 (559) | +43:39 | Alexandra Källman | 1:00:28 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (430) | +43:41 | Leena Kauranen | 54:24 | ||
549 | OP-Pohjola (776) | +43:43 | Minna Kiiso | 50:59 | ||
550 | Pargas IF 4 (580) | +43:43 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 47:33 | ||
551 | JMFC (544) | +43:55 | Henna Sorvari | 50:36 | ||
552 | Posion Pyrintö (621) | +44:00 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:08:23 | ||
553 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (628) | +44:03 | Minna Nurminen | 54:24 | ||
554 | Nitrokarhu (499) | +44:03 | Mirka Tepponen | 45:56 | ||
555 | OK77 4 (445) | +44:15 | Julia Ståhle | 54:32 | ||
556 | Kärsämäen Kataja (572) | +44:17 | Laura Vierimaa | 55:16 | ||
557 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +44:20 | Rita Forsström | 51:27 | ||
558 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +44:21 | Virve Kauranen | 54:21 | ||
559 | SK Mercury (439) | +44:25 | Heidi Prits | 58:44 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (404) | +44:40 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 47:18 | ||
561 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (882) | +44:42 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 52:15 | ||
562 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782) | +44:45 | Erika Reijonen | 51:19 | ||
563 | Nastolan Terä (386) | +44:46 | Arja Vestola | 49:02 | ||
564 | Raisu Lumous (278) | +44:48 | Leena Rauhamäki | 45:47 | ||
565 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (625) | +44:48 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 53:56 | ||
566 | Tampereen Yritys (437) | +44:52 | Hanna Mäki | 52:02 | ||
567 | Nilsiän Nujakka (571) | +44:53 | Outi Leskinen | 57:57 | ||
568 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (749) | +44:53 | Henrika Hagström | 51:40 | ||
569 | Liperin Taimi (603) | +44:55 | Mervi Nissinen | 49:29 | ||
570 | Ramboll Finland (866) | +44:56 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 55:45 | ||
571 | Säyneisen Salpa (436) | +44:58 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:00:38 | ||
572 | Närpes OK 4 (760) | +44:58 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 49:24 | ||
573 | Leijona Tytöt (1053) | +45:00 | Heli Lehvola | 1:02:21 | ||
574 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (392) | +45:02 | Katri Kivelä | 59:42 | ||
575 | SK Saue Tammed (479) | +45:07 | Liisi Viljalo | 52:18 | ||
576 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (738) | +45:09 | Satu Mäntylä | 59:29 | ||
577 | Suunnaton Into (585) | +45:09 | Saaara Söderberg | 51:32 | ||
578 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (857) | +45:12 | Anne Korhonen | 55:08 | ||
579 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (716) | +45:15 | Virpi Kinnunen | 55:17 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +45:16 | Tuija Järvinen | 51:45 | ||
581 | IF Brahe 3 (878) | +45:18 | Teija Valkeinen | 48:17 | ||
582 | Pummin Suunta (777) | +45:19 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:00:08 | ||
583 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (899) | +45:23 | Johanna Komulainen | 51:13 | ||
584 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855) | +45:25 | Tiina Riikonen | 51:01 | ||
585 | OLG Pfäffikon (320) | +45:25 | Siri Dobler | 56:37 | ||
586 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (565) | +45:35 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 55:17 | ||
587 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (620) | +45:36 | Paula Kämäräinen | 53:19 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529) | +45:38 | Airi Kattelus | 56:04 | ||
589 | MatkaJaakot (1005) | +45:45 | Salla Jaakkonen | 58:59 | ||
590 | HeiaVenlat (597) | +45:58 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 48:19 | ||
591 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728) | +45:58 | Eevi Karppinen | 51:14 | ||
592 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1173) | +46:00 | Jutta Toivonen | 1:05:58 | ||
593 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (432) | +46:02 | Emilia Riitaoja | 47:06 | ||
594 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (349) | +46:05 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 57:47 | ||
595 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (575) | +46:48 | Eveliina Koivu | 49:43 | ||
596 | Hiisirasti 5 (523) | +46:50 | Merja Moberg | 1:01:34 | ||
597 | Oulaisten Taru (313) | +46:54 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 50:08 | ||
598 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (743) | +46:55 | Noora Hakala | 49:58 | ||
599 | Santen (851) | +46:56 | Katri Järvensivu | 1:01:35 | ||
600 | Ylläksen Rasti (412) | +46:59 | Outi Koli | 54:29 | ||
601 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +47:03 | Emmi Alvoittu | 57:56 | ||
602 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +47:06 | Sirkka Sarkki | 49:53 | ||
603 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104) | +47:10 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:01:55 | ||
604 | Viitasaaren Suunta (501) | +47:11 | Sini Pennanen | 55:11 | ||
605 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (637) | +47:13 | Laura Rantanen | 47:09 | ||
606 | Lehtiliekit (551) | +47:16 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:03:53 | ||
607 | Pihkaniskat 3 (133) | +47:17 | Päivi Saarikoski | 58:16 | ||
608 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (679) | +47:21 | Juulia Salmela | 55:45 | ||
609 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163) | +47:21 | Päivi Kekki | 49:21 | ||
610 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707) | +47:25 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:07:28 | ||
611 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +47:28 | Noora Arantola | 57:18 | ||
612 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (925) | +47:30 | Ieva Meiere | 1:02:35 | ||
613 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (675) | +47:30 | Johanna Kauppinen | 55:00 | ||
614 | Vesta (315) | +47:32 | VIKTORIA GERDO | 54:20 | ||
615 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (115) | +47:32 | Carina Johansson | 1:00:52 | ||
616 | Akilles OK (622) | +47:34 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 1:00:40 | ||
617 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (459) | +47:34 | Jaana Hirvi | 54:52 | ||
618 | Rasti-Pommi (849) | +47:39 | Katja Siberg | 54:38 | ||
619 | Siilin Rasti 2 (881) | +47:41 | Emmi Oksanen | 57:47 | ||
620 | Hernemäen Porina (167) | +47:45 | Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen | 1:04:39 | ||
621 | Alajärven Ankkurit (698) | +47:55 | Kaija Sivula | 58:29 | ||
622 | HiisirastiKiukU (668) | +48:09 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 49:34 | ||
623 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151) | +48:13 | Taija Solja | 54:27 | ||
624 | Nord West 4 (647) | +48:30 | Olga Vasilieva | 56:07 | ||
625 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060) | +48:56 | Elina Ahvonen | 54:34 | ||
626 | OK Botnia 3 (458) | +48:57 | Maria Furubacka | 59:31 | ||
627 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (780) | +48:58 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 51:51 | ||
628 | Rastiketut 2 (648) | +49:06 | Venla Nurmi | 50:53 | ||
629 | IngPromTeam 2 (781) | +49:07 | Alisa Rumyantseva | 49:03 | ||
630 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (616) | +49:09 | Tuuli Haapio | 50:45 | ||
631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732) | +49:11 | Aino Summanen | 50:50 | ||
632 | Oulun Tarmo (842) | +49:15 | Mira Paavola | 49:07 | ||
633 | Limingan Niittykärpät (533) | +49:18 | Elina Luhta | 52:09 | ||
634 | Koovee 8 (1009) | +49:18 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 1:00:32 | ||
635 | Paimion Rasti 7 (547) | +49:25 | Kaisu Hellström | 1:06:57 | ||
636 | Solf IK (500) | +49:25 | Sonja Friman | 55:34 | ||
637 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (729) | +49:26 | Heidi Hautala | 51:33 | ||
638 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +49:26 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:00:38 | ||
639 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (586) | +49:28 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 1:00:01 | ||
640 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1232) | +49:28 | Tiina Lindholm | 52:36 | ||
641 | Liperin Taimi 2 (802) | +49:30 | Mira Makkonen | 47:18 | ||
642 | SK Mortis (1089) | +49:35 | Petra Rantsi | 59:04 | ||
643 | Päijät-Rasti (508) | +49:38 | Katri Mäntylä | 50:58 | ||
644 | Juuan Jänne (545) | +49:39 | Tiina Koponen | 1:00:32 | ||
645 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (283) | +49:39 | Westin Emilie | 51:47 | ||
646 | OLG Bern 2 (754) | +49:44 | Doris Keller | 49:51 | ||
647 | Lappeen Riento 3 (617) | +49:59 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 56:21 | ||
648 | Rastiketut 3 (824) | +50:01 | Eija Rantoja | 47:10 | ||
649 | MissMä Oon (631) | +50:04 | Jansson Petra | 47:28 | ||
650 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +50:05 | Mari Tuomaala | 56:17 | ||
651 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (474) | +50:06 | Kiia Isokallio | 53:18 | ||
652 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756) | +50:10 | Päivi Leppävuori | 56:42 | ||
653 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (449) | +50:11 | Heli Liukka | 54:21 | ||
654 | IK Örnen (590) | +50:13 | Mirka Nurmi | 53:32 | ||
655 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (877) | +50:14 | Heidi Strang | 58:59 | ||
656 | Väli-Klemelät (1175) | +50:21 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 56:55 | ||
657 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983) | +50:26 | Anna Hiltunen | 53:02 | ||
658 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +50:34 | Minna Jääskö | 1:15:04 | ||
659 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1234) | +50:41 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:07:51 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 10 (747) | +51:01 | Liisa Rajalampi | 53:57 | ||
661 | Pargas IF 3 (427) | +51:03 | Sofia Penger | 58:35 | ||
662 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +51:09 | Sanna Ahola | 1:01:30 | ||
663 | Kuumat Aallot (1168) | +51:11 | Susanna Aalto | 1:13:35 | ||
664 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026) | +51:21 | Riikka Ylönen | 54:18 | ||
665 | Saint-Petersburg (721) | +51:24 | Larisa Savinykh | 53:03 | ||
666 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650) | +51:24 | Henna Virkkala | 55:18 | ||
667 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (414) | +51:28 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 52:17 | ||
668 | Tihilän Tytöt (1148) | +51:36 | Taina Vaismaa | 44:41 | ||
669 | Akanvirta (1109) | +51:41 | Elina Malkamäki | 53:56 | ||
670 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (968) | +51:43 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:03:00 | ||
671 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (535) | +51:45 | Satu Päivike | 50:56 | ||
672 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558) | +51:46 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 54:55 | ||
673 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +51:46 | Päivi Mänttäri | 58:26 | ||
674 | OK77 5 (362) | +51:47 | Mathilda von Essen | 55:07 | ||
675 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1088) | +51:47 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 53:26 | ||
676 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752) | +51:49 | Tuula Hellsten | 49:25 | ||
677 | Supervenlat (1038) | +51:49 | Elina Jääskeläinen | 53:50 | ||
678 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (927) | +51:51 | Niina Karstunen | 49:15 | ||
679 | CRAFT Ladyt (688) | +51:54 | Sarianna Nurminen | 54:38 | ||
680 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1207) | +52:00 | Sini Mustalahti | 1:00:57 | ||
681 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1074) | +52:04 | Lea Nenonen | 55:06 | ||
682 | Suonenjoen Vasama (677) | +52:06 | Erja Salpakari | 1:08:41 | ||
683 | Herkut Serkut (933) | +52:07 | Seija Honkanen | 56:55 | ||
684 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +52:08 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 1:02:12 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1230) | +52:12 | Laura Virekunnas | 48:26 | ||
686 | Partiolpk HHH (989) | +52:13 | Sonja Semeri | 53:58 | ||
687 | RasTiimi 3 (667) | +52:15 | Marjo Hannula | 55:29 | ||
688 | EKO O (704) | +52:16 | Sanita Pavare | 54:04 | ||
689 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (947) | +52:18 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 1:00:08 | ||
690 | Navi 3 (416) | +52:22 | Janni Ollikainen | 50:32 | ||
691 | OK Älvsjö Örby (635) | +52:26 | Ingrid Mattsson | 59:09 | ||
692 | Salon Vilpas (521) | +52:27 | Kaisa Kovala | 54:16 | ||
693 | Epilän Esa 2 (577) | +52:31 | Erja Mäkinen | 58:34 | ||
694 | Huhta (562) | +52:32 | Tiina Huhta | 54:23 | ||
695 | Varegg IL 2 (907) | +52:35 | Anne Westergård | 1:02:27 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967) | +52:41 | Eija Rantala | 51:57 | ||
697 | Team Azure (509) | +52:46 | Kyle Pullman | 1:11:16 | ||
698 | HNR Suunnistus (1153) | +52:49 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:02:58 | ||
699 | KaHJoS (798) | +53:17 | Saija Nurminen | 56:22 | ||
700 | OK West 3 (800) | +53:18 | Marie Anna Blehner | 55:04 | ||
701 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815) | +53:27 | Sara Tuomaala | 49:43 | ||
702 | Koovee 9 (1133) | +53:39 | Tiina Westerlund | 55:51 | ||
703 | RS Käyhkää (790) | +53:40 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:00:28 | ||
704 | VeKara OK (788) | +53:58 | Annika Haapalehto | 57:44 | ||
705 | Varmapummi (1040) | +54:02 | Sanna Kaunisto | 53:21 | ||
706 | Karjaan Ura (758) | +54:03 | Tina Collan-Weber | 54:39 | ||
707 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710) | +54:04 | Helena Saarimäki | 52:17 | ||
708 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +54:14 | Heli Tirkkonen | 56:45 | ||
709 | Suunnaton Into 2 (703) | +54:17 | Helena Nissi | 54:41 | ||
710 | Husulan Kunto (972) | +54:17 | Minna Heijari | 54:15 | ||
711 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (284) | +54:33 | Heta Niemi | 57:01 | ||
712 | Santen 2 (895) | +54:36 | Katja Suuriniemi | 59:11 | ||
713 | IL Tyrving 3 (522) | +54:46 | Siri Holmboe | 57:58 | ||
714 | Turkian Tuiske (1051) | +54:50 | Anu Porkka | 57:57 | ||
715 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (685) | +54:51 | Katja Nuora | 51:57 | ||
716 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1213) | +54:52 | Heli Roininen | 57:05 | ||
717 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (676) | +54:53 | Anni Pantsar | 49:21 | ||
718 | Tarpian Suunta (490) | +55:01 | Tarja Soini | 1:01:00 | ||
719 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (725) | +55:01 | Marite Kuokkanen | 50:37 | ||
720 | Kepsi-Kimmat (397) | +55:03 | Outi Hyppölä | 58:04 | ||
721 | MS Parma 8 (443) | +55:03 | Riitta Karttila | 58:49 | ||
722 | KOS (348) | +55:04 | Liga Apsite | 57:32 | ||
723 | Von Ellit (1152) | +55:04 | Anniina Karejoki | 56:29 | ||
724 | IF Brahe 2 (652) | +55:05 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:03:54 | ||
725 | KarttaKertut (1169) | +55:06 | Henna Asikainen | 1:02:02 | ||
726 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (525) | +55:07 | Auli Airila | 59:10 | ||
727 | Rymy-Rasti (755) | +55:08 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:10:18 | ||
728 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1069) | +55:08 | Maria Sovasto | 52:39 | ||
729 | YLEn Suunta (789) | +55:10 | Kirsi Isoaho | 58:02 | ||
730 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +55:11 | Anna Karjalainen | 58:58 | ||
731 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803) | +55:11 | Heidi Bergman | 57:51 | ||
732 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (844) | +55:12 | Minna Nordström | 1:02:05 | ||
733 | Mona OK (644) | +55:12 | Baiba Purina | 56:47 | ||
734 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (896) | +55:16 | Eeva Pullinen | 59:36 | ||
735 | Konneveden Urheilijat (726) | +55:19 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:00:01 | ||
736 | FTA (584) | +55:20 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 52:47 | ||
737 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1022) | +55:22 | Sini Sippola | 57:02 | ||
738 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (651) | +55:28 | Iida Lahtela | 55:11 | ||
739 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143) | +55:28 | Barbro Söderlund | 1:06:11 | ||
740 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (923) | +55:28 | Merja Numminen | 58:04 | ||
741 | OK Denseln 2 (515) | +55:31 | Ingeborg Nilsson | 53:30 | ||
742 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (831) | +55:31 | Tuire Niemi | 53:57 | ||
743 | OMG (711) | +55:36 | Marjo Maasalo | 1:06:43 | ||
744 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (633) | +55:37 | Eija Pääkkönen | 58:23 | ||
745 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (659) | +55:41 | Jenni Urponen | 1:05:16 | ||
746 | Laihian Luja 2 (720) | +55:41 | Terhi Tyynelä | 1:05:12 | ||
747 | Laktaattiasidoosi (368) | +55:46 | Johanna Merta | 57:01 | ||
748 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (378) | +55:46 | Piia Saksanen | 1:04:52 | ||
749 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (579) | +55:47 | Seija Kohvakka | 59:45 | ||
750 | Rastiketut 8 (846) | +55:48 | Miia Poikolainen | 52:41 | ||
751 | Askolan Urheilijat (197) | +55:51 | Heidi Kurki | 58:00 | ||
752 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (813) | +55:52 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 1:08:29 | ||
753 | Nostars (553) | +55:53 | Merja Huikko | 54:51 | ||
754 | Pälkäneen Lukko (686) | +55:54 | Mirva Nikkanen | 59:20 | ||
755 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +55:55 | Johanna Limingoja | 50:06 | ||
756 | Maarian Mahti (379) | +55:59 | Airi Toivonen | 58:36 | ||
757 | Pentin Suunta (786) | +56:01 | Susanna Oksanen | 58:18 | ||
758 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (856) | +56:01 | Kati Lotvonen | 57:39 | ||
759 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +56:02 | Hanna Paronen | 59:29 | ||
760 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (883) | +56:02 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 52:41 | ||
761 | Lohimaan Rasti (307) | +56:05 | Suvi Korhonen | 59:00 | ||
762 | OK Södertörn 3 (1229) | +56:24 | Christina Granat | 1:03:13 | ||
763 | Functio Laesa (897) | +56:25 | Anna Salmi | 59:52 | ||
764 | Rasti-Hyry (623) | +56:33 | Kaisu Simonen | 58:31 | ||
765 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847) | +56:34 | Emma Antikainen | 59:42 | ||
766 | Kemiön Kiilat (903) | +56:35 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:00:03 | ||
767 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062) | +56:37 | Janna Lehtomäki | 1:00:24 | ||
768 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998) | +56:41 | Marika Mattila | 1:07:23 | ||
769 | Nummelan Salamat (514) | +56:46 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:12:33 | ||
770 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (690) | +56:47 | Agnes Hamburger | 59:17 | ||
771 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618) | +56:52 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 58:47 | ||
772 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (642) | +56:54 | Merja Myllys | 57:02 | ||
773 | MAA-hi-set (1159) | +56:56 | Terhi Meriläinen | 59:41 | ||
774 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020) | +56:58 | Marja Töyrylä | 53:29 | ||
775 | Rastihaukat (658) | +57:06 | Sara Mörsky | 56:51 | ||
776 | IK Auseklis 3 (1001) | +57:11 | Inese Sture | 58:56 | ||
777 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (880) | +57:11 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:04:02 | ||
778 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476) | +57:15 | Outi Hannila | 1:02:24 | ||
779 | Rastiketut 5 (1032) | +57:19 | Sirpa Leinonen | 1:03:50 | ||
780 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746) | +57:26 | Helena Isokallio | 1:04:45 | ||
781 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161) | +57:27 | Marleena Valtasola | 57:19 | ||
782 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774) | +57:29 | Eini Ratinen | 52:35 | ||
783 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (640) | +57:32 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:00:48 | ||
784 | Vielä kerran tytöt (736) | +57:32 | Pia Uotila | 1:00:06 | ||
785 | PyaYkkönen (1197) | +58:00 | Hanna Termala | 1:01:00 | ||
786 | Lapin Veikot 2 (943) | +58:02 | Martta Onnela | 1:00:29 | ||
787 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (854) | +58:06 | Aino Kallio | 1:04:56 | ||
788 | Emitemut (990) | +58:09 | Eeva Suvitie | 1:00:38 | ||
789 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1013) | +58:15 | Johanna Haikonen | 55:58 | ||
790 | Perttelin Peikot (810) | +58:15 | Siiri Sarkki | 1:01:23 | ||
791 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1068) | +58:27 | Anna Kallio | 55:12 | ||
792 | Beach Girls (982) | +58:29 | Koskenranta Henrica | 56:23 | ||
793 | Kässäkerho (945) | +58:30 | Sanna Erämo | 1:02:09 | ||
794 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1024) | +58:41 | Ritva Pirilä | 1:04:43 | ||
795 | IngPromTeam (741) | +58:45 | Vera Muzhilko | 58:59 | ||
796 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784) | +58:51 | Helena Kämäräinen | 58:33 | ||
797 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723) | +58:52 | Ritva Kajava | 56:13 | ||
798 | Kela (1149) | +58:54 | Anu Lampinen | 1:02:06 | ||
799 | Jämsän kaupunki (1178) | +59:00 | Heli Helminen | 1:06:21 | ||
800 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715) | +59:00 | Pia Westerberg | 56:22 | ||
801 | Pihkaniskat 5 (556) | +59:08 | Helena Väänänen | 1:08:55 | ||
802 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (483) | +59:10 | Raija Hänninen | 1:05:26 | ||
803 | Mulon Mantat (733) | +59:12 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:11:01 | ||
804 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (832) | +59:14 | Pirjo Kokko | 1:02:23 | ||
805 | Rastihaukat 2 (979) | +59:23 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:05:41 | ||
806 | Rastivarsat 4 (555) | +59:27 | Anni Kivinen | 1:01:23 | ||
807 | Vyborg-orientir (682) | +59:39 | Elena Timofeeva | 1:16:23 | ||
808 | IF Femman 3 (415) | +59:40 | Elin Sund | 57:26 | ||
809 | Rastiketut 4 (662) | +59:42 | Taina Hoskari | 56:08 | ||
810 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488) | +59:43 | Liisa Nordberg | 55:18 | ||
811 | Epilän Esa 3 (778) | +59:44 | Anu Saksala | 59:28 | ||
812 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (700) | +59:48 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 52:33 | ||
813 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (822) | +59:49 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:02:09 | ||
814 | Oulun Reipas (950) | +59:53 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 1:03:18 | ||
815 | Tykistöprikaati (1216) | +59:56 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 57:27 | ||
816 | Rasti-Perniö (1203) | +59:58 | Liisa Särmäntö | 55:10 | ||
817 | Skrinnarit (1132) | +1:00:03 | Katri Malmström | 1:00:06 | ||
818 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (391) | +1:00:03 | Tarja Tittonen | 58:09 | ||
819 | KMKM (921) | +1:00:06 | Hilla Kullaa | 1:05:52 | ||
820 | Exme (988) | +1:00:08 | Kristiina Laine | 1:02:22 | ||
821 | Nokian Partiotytöt (395) | +1:00:08 | Katri Salminen | 59:13 | ||
822 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (887) | +1:00:09 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:11:15 | ||
823 | Rauman flikat (861) | +1:00:10 | Armi Yli-Karro | 59:22 | ||
824 | Olavin Rasti 3 (761) | +1:00:14 | Venla Liljeström | 1:02:39 | ||
825 | Navi 6 (843) | +1:00:19 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 54:00 | ||
826 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200) | +1:00:27 | Leena Istolahti | 1:07:41 | ||
827 | Selkien Sisu (928) | +1:00:33 | Helena Räty-Simonen | 56:53 | ||
828 | Kaakon Rasti (464) | +1:00:33 | Anne Pohjonen | 59:40 | ||
829 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (351) | +1:00:34 | Sonja Laasonen | 54:31 | ||
830 | Snättringe SK 2 (610) | +1:00:36 | Marie Bjurstäer | 59:51 | ||
831 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713) | +1:00:37 | Rita Wickholm | 59:59 | ||
832 | Turun NMKY (750) | +1:00:40 | Katja Auvinen | 1:02:11 | ||
833 | Salon Vilpas 2 (912) | +1:00:40 | Netta Mäkirinne | 54:03 | ||
834 | Puumientappajat (936) | +1:00:40 | Minna Kujala | 1:00:33 | ||
835 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (608) | +1:00:42 | Taru Sainio | 1:02:26 | ||
836 | Olavin Rasti 2 (548) | +1:00:45 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 57:22 | ||
837 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (742) | +1:00:45 | Johanna Korhonen | 55:04 | ||
838 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (649) | +1:00:47 | Anneli Ojapalo | 58:05 | ||
839 | Sive Team (1162) | +1:00:50 | Eija Sivenius | 1:00:00 | ||
840 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (852) | +1:00:53 | Heli Mäkelä | 57:02 | ||
841 | Himangan Urheilijat (460) | +1:00:55 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:03:35 | ||
842 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753) | +1:00:56 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:02:24 | ||
843 | IF Minken 2 (885) | +1:00:57 | Gunilla Ek | 1:03:21 | ||
844 | Pargas IF 6 (670) | +1:00:59 | Terttu Soini | 1:01:59 | ||
845 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:01:05 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:03:17 | ||
846 | Suunta Jurva (748) | +1:01:08 | Seija Koskela | 58:43 | ||
847 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1045) | +1:01:09 | Maria Ruutiainen | 56:10 | ||
848 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (850) | +1:01:10 | Anna-Leena Pihamäki | 1:01:31 | ||
849 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1073) | +1:01:10 | Sari Meriluoto | 59:45 | ||
850 | Rastivarsat 3 (357) | +1:01:12 | Elina Immonen | 1:04:46 | ||
851 | Suuntavaisto SK (717) | +1:01:13 | Pirjo Vuorinen | 1:04:12 | ||
852 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (718) | +1:01:14 | Leena Rajala | 56:07 | ||
853 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (735) | +1:01:18 | milla partanen | 1:01:44 | ||
854 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486) | +1:01:19 | Ella Vehmas | 1:00:13 | ||
855 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:01:26 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:01:48 | ||
856 | Paha Rasti (680) | +1:01:36 | Johanna Piesala | 1:03:17 | ||
857 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (969) | +1:01:37 | Marja Räsänen | 1:01:56 | ||
858 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (872) | +1:01:44 | Anni Kosonen | 51:14 | ||
859 | LOMAJANO (974) | +1:01:57 | Jaana Timonen | 59:14 | ||
860 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1027) | +1:01:57 | Tarja Fröblom | 1:02:54 | ||
861 | Savon Suunta 2 (954) | +1:01:59 | Sara Kekki | 1:01:33 | ||
862 | Koovee 5 (495) | +1:02:01 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 1:13:27 | ||
863 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +1:02:06 | Tanja Aatsinki | 56:18 | ||
864 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875) | +1:02:09 | Kia Lillfors | 56:35 | ||
865 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1224) | +1:02:10 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 49:42 | ||
866 | Rookies (1115) | +1:02:13 | Anne Ojala | 1:01:34 | ||
867 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (794) | +1:02:18 | Saila Mäkinen | 1:12:42 | ||
868 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +1:02:24 | Lea Tervonen | 1:12:52 | ||
869 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1041) | +1:02:24 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:04:22 | ||
870 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (911) | +1:02:25 | Elina Karanta | 59:58 | ||
871 | Lahden Taimi 3 (906) | +1:02:28 | Marjo Saarenpää | 55:45 | ||
872 | Lynx 4 (552) | +1:02:28 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:04:25 | ||
873 | IK Auseklis 4 (948) | +1:02:29 | Signe Hokonena | 53:37 | ||
874 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002) | +1:02:30 | Aino Pyrhönen | 1:02:26 | ||
875 | Savon Rasti (354) | +1:02:35 | Irja Immonen | 1:13:58 | ||
876 | Närpes OK 5 (874) | +1:02:45 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:07 | ||
877 | SLAK (958) | +1:02:45 | Laura Lähteenmäki | 57:53 | ||
878 | Agrimarket (1031) | +1:02:47 | Päivi Niskanen | 1:04:26 | ||
879 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (595) | +1:02:48 | liisa forssman | 52:40 | ||
880 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719) | +1:02:51 | Åsa Koivula | 59:25 | ||
881 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (504) | +1:02:54 | Ritva Takala | 1:13:26 | ||
882 | Espoon Suunta 11 (678) | +1:02:58 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 53:10 | ||
883 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773) | +1:03:01 | Minna Karvinen | 1:03:42 | ||
884 | Suomussalmen Rasti (712) | +1:03:05 | Mirja Humalamäki | 57:40 | ||
885 | OLG Bern 3 (722) | +1:03:06 | Sabine Baumgartner | 1:05:59 | ||
886 | Navi 5 (938) | +1:03:07 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:05:00 | ||
887 | Taipaleen HaJu (977) | +1:03:18 | Juntunen Katri | 1:00:34 | ||
888 | Kivenkiertäjät (991) | +1:03:21 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 1:04:35 | ||
889 | Mattilan muijat (1117) | +1:03:21 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:00:45 | ||
890 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (477) | +1:03:24 | Jenni Raitoharju | 59:46 | ||
891 | Team Rasti (840) | +1:03:25 | Outi Ruusunen | 1:03:02 | ||
892 | Team SnowFlakes (962) | +1:03:44 | Kati Korhonen | 1:04:42 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 4 (249) | +1:03:46 | Sari Leiniö | 1:06:58 | ||
894 | Ylöjärven Uutiset (1190) | +1:03:48 | Eeva Teuho | 1:07:07 | ||
895 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1218) | +1:03:49 | Suna Pyykkö | 1:01:23 | ||
896 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255) | +1:03:50 | Tarja Aalto | 59:19 | ||
897 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139) | +1:03:53 | Sanna Kyllönen | 1:07:29 | ||
898 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (661) | +1:03:54 | Minna Lemberg | 1:01:32 | ||
899 | Kangasala SK 9 (926) | +1:03:55 | Julia Järvinen | 1:03:47 | ||
900 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891) | +1:03:58 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:00:51 | ||
901 | Lehtosen likat (1158) | +1:04:00 | Riikka Lehtonen | 51:03 | ||
902 | Oravanmarjat (1101) | +1:04:01 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 45:18 | ||
903 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (731) | +1:04:09 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:01:03 | ||
904 | Metsättäret (1154) | +1:04:17 | Tiina Kataja | 1:06:38 | ||
905 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (542) | +1:04:20 | Emilia Lindgren | 1:00:35 | ||
906 | Åkermarcks (494) | +1:05:04 | Victoria Åkermarck | 1:07:09 | ||
907 | Rasti 88 2 (806) | +1:05:05 | Katja Nokka | 1:04:17 | ||
908 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (636) | +1:05:06 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:00:21 | ||
909 | Koovee 6 (666) | +1:05:09 | Katja Schule | 55:14 | ||
910 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1044) | +1:05:10 | Heidi Halonen | 1:08:10 | ||
911 | Keravan Urheilijat 10 (1222) | +1:05:11 | Sonja Leppänen | 1:03:52 | ||
912 | Tytäryhtiö (1170) | +1:05:14 | Viitala Riitta | 1:08:39 | ||
913 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1127) | +1:05:14 | Tarja Salonsaari | 1:06:59 | ||
914 | Joutsenon Kullervo (638) | +1:05:16 | Sari Saajanen | 55:00 | ||
915 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1080) | +1:05:17 | Roosa Ojala | 57:22 | ||
916 | Kemira Espoo (858) | +1:05:23 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:05:25 | ||
917 | Rasti E4 3 (853) | +1:05:23 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 1:02:21 | ||
918 | HPP1 (1078) | +1:05:24 | Teresa Kauppila | 1:05:14 | ||
919 | Malax IF 2 (946) | +1:05:30 | Charlotta Löfroth | 55:26 | ||
920 | Paha Rasti 2 (963) | +1:05:30 | Anne Mäkiranta | 1:03:52 | ||
921 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1028) | +1:05:31 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:00:04 | ||
922 | Suunta 2000 (1206) | +1:05:41 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:08:47 | ||
923 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (687) | +1:05:42 | Virpi Nykänen | 1:03:02 | ||
924 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010) | +1:05:42 | Sonja Uusihonko | 1:05:11 | ||
925 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909) | +1:05:50 | Lotta Kunttu | 59:32 | ||
926 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1057) | +1:05:51 | Marika Laine | 52:38 | ||
927 | Kaakon Nappulat (1008) | +1:05:52 | Eija Töytäri | 1:02:35 | ||
928 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +1:05:53 | Tanja Holma | 1:00:53 | ||
929 | Hillan Kuiskaus (827) | +1:05:54 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:02:45 | ||
930 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1160) | +1:05:56 | Aino Meriläinen | 59:29 | ||
931 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1130) | +1:05:58 | Nina Heinänen | 1:04:47 | ||
932 | SalamaSiskot (694) | +1:06:03 | Annika Liekkilä | 59:39 | ||
933 | Aron Haka (1021) | +1:06:10 | Anne Stoor | 1:01:53 | ||
934 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (626) | +1:06:12 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:05:36 | ||
935 | Iisu (876) | +1:06:17 | Tiia Välikangas | 1:02:48 | ||
936 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826) | +1:06:18 | Veera Hatakka | 1:06:31 | ||
937 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (978) | +1:06:24 | Kirsi Laitinen | 1:09:21 | ||
938 | Hellanmaan Teräs (898) | +1:06:25 | Herttua| Leena | 1:08:34 | ||
939 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837) | +1:06:27 | Katja Latvala | 51:49 | ||
940 | Rasti-Pielinen (705) | +1:06:29 | Sanna Koponen | 1:04:38 | ||
941 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1079) | +1:06:32 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:09:31 | ||
942 | Someron Esa 3 (587) | +1:06:32 | Elina Halla-Aho | 1:03:03 | ||
943 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (791) | +1:06:40 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:05:44 | ||
944 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825) | +1:06:54 | Helena Ahonen | 1:09:22 | ||
945 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (817) | +1:07:05 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 1:00:40 | ||
946 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:07:06 | Anu Soini | 1:09:17 | ||
947 | Navi 8 (701) | +1:07:08 | Iiris Laakso | 1:04:53 | ||
948 | Rastivarsat 5 (797) | +1:07:08 | Saija Toivola | 1:06:56 | ||
949 | Suopöllööt (1187) | +1:07:10 | Mari Ollila | 1:06:51 | ||
950 | Perhon Kiri 2 (763) | +1:07:15 | Reetta Kivelä | 1:05:34 | ||
951 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (355) | +1:07:28 | Pauliina Karjalainen | 1:09:10 | ||
952 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (787) | +1:07:28 | Aila Härkönen | 1:11:03 | ||
953 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980) | +1:07:33 | Riikka Toppila | 1:04:49 | ||
954 | Heinon leidit (766) | +1:07:53 | Sanna Heino | 1:03:09 | ||
955 | INUS (492) | +1:07:55 | Elvira Harkova | 1:04:51 | ||
956 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814) | +1:07:55 | Eeva Tervala | 1:04:13 | ||
957 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1000) | +1:07:57 | Essi Pullinen | 1:06:27 | ||
958 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1081) | +1:08:07 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:05:35 | ||
959 | Team Lost and Found (1067) | +1:08:07 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:03:56 | ||
960 | Kaukaan Lyly (783) | +1:08:09 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:08:31 | ||
961 | Auran Vannas (762) | +1:08:11 | Katri Prusila | 1:06:36 | ||
962 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066) | +1:08:17 | Maria Bezrodnaja | 54:59 | ||
963 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613) | +1:08:19 | Laura Eskelinen | 56:00 | ||
964 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176) | +1:08:22 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:10:12 | ||
965 | Rasti seinään (955) | +1:08:22 | Anna Mickelsson | 1:04:19 | ||
966 | Espoon Suunta 7 (734) | +1:08:24 | Heli Haakana | 58:29 | ||
967 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1221) | +1:08:26 | Päivi Haavisto | 55:34 | ||
968 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (910) | +1:08:27 | Mari Haapala | 58:18 | ||
969 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (889) | +1:08:31 | Mari Friman | 1:04:23 | ||
970 | Firstbeat (973) | +1:08:41 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:08:18 | ||
971 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (937) | +1:08:43 | Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | 1:12:16 | ||
972 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (838) | +1:08:44 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:02:09 | ||
973 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1039) | +1:08:46 | Ella Brandt | 55:58 | ||
974 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (868) | +1:08:47 | anne hannuniemi | 1:06:09 | ||
975 | Hiisirasti 6 (568) | +1:08:51 | Satu Lehnus | 57:28 | ||
976 | Marjanpoimijat (1099) | +1:08:53 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:11:23 | ||
977 | Salon Viesti (888) | +1:09:00 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:02:34 | ||
978 | Viileet venlat (1150) | +1:09:02 | Nina Orvola | 1:05:18 | ||
979 | Pargas IF 5 (836) | +1:09:03 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:08:16 | ||
980 | SK Aasa 5 (1065) | +1:09:07 | Maari Idnurm | 1:04:54 | ||
981 | SK Mortis 2 (1125) | +1:09:23 | Eliisa Hantula | 1:05:15 | ||
982 | Mesikämmenet (1111) | +1:09:33 | Heidi Seppänen | 1:04:59 | ||
983 | Puujaan Suunta (932) | +1:09:41 | Päivi Rönni | 1:03:35 | ||
984 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (975) | +1:09:41 | Maarit Vainio | 1:06:04 | ||
985 | Suunta-Veikot (220) | +1:09:42 | Outi Holopainen | 1:11:51 | ||
986 | Hutittaret (765) | +1:09:43 | Kaisa Kataja | 1:03:37 | ||
987 | GNEIST 2 (442) | +1:09:44 | Katrine Molvik | 1:05:38 | ||
988 | Hevikisu (1011) | +1:09:47 | Virpi Stenman | 1:04:14 | ||
989 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1121) | +1:09:53 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:05:21 | ||
990 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1077) | +1:09:55 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:06:43 | ||
991 | Metso Automation Tampere (970) | +1:09:56 | Pia Heino | 1:09:10 | ||
992 | Vaalan Karhu (759) | +1:09:58 | Vappu Kuusela | 56:47 | ||
993 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1025) | +1:10:03 | Kristiina Manninen | 1:04:43 | ||
994 | Miss rastit (987) | +1:10:04 | Anni Inkilä | 1:05:14 | ||
995 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922) | +1:10:38 | Mervi Aho | 1:06:38 | ||
996 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (737) | +1:10:39 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:13:41 | ||
997 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:10:45 | Tuija Harju | 1:04:25 | ||
998 | Huitojat 2 (1070) | +1:10:49 | Jaana Marttila | 1:13:03 | ||
999 | Maarian Mahti 2 (570) | +1:10:51 | Tuula Havia | 1:10:01 | ||
1000 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1096) | +1:10:52 | Elina Suhonen | 57:31 | ||
1001 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591) | +1:10:53 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:06:43 | ||
1002 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1072) | +1:10:59 | Hanna Lystilä | 1:04:09 | ||
1003 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (965) | +1:11:04 | Henna Saario | 1:00:36 | ||
1004 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657) | +1:11:37 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 1:10:30 | ||
1005 | Kässäkerho 2 (1043) | +1:11:39 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:10:50 | ||
1006 | Espoon Suunta 10 (916) | +1:11:42 | Leena Paatero | 1:04:18 | ||
1007 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1082) | +1:11:43 | Kirsten Viitikko | 1:26:25 | ||
1008 | Rastivarsat 7 (1114) | +1:11:53 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 1:01:39 | ||
1009 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1123) | +1:11:55 | Tiina Fagerström | 1:05:26 | ||
1010 | Matrix (1063) | +1:11:56 | Venla Haapanen | 1:11:47 | ||
1011 | Villit Vuorikauriit (985) | +1:11:59 | Salli Hukkinen | 1:05:27 | ||
1012 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (699) | +1:12:00 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:06:24 | ||
1013 | Fantastic Four (1029) | +1:12:00 | Helena Meurman | 1:09:21 | ||
1014 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (870) | +1:12:01 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:01:41 | ||
1015 | Hyvinkään Rasti 10 (539) | +1:12:01 | Henna Turpiainen | 59:02 | ||
1016 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (706) | +1:12:07 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 1:09:30 | ||
1017 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (683) | +1:12:07 | Marju Priia | 1:09:45 | ||
1018 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1146) | +1:12:15 | Aino Pennanen | 1:09:49 | ||
1019 | Rastiketut 7 (890) | +1:12:15 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:08:58 | ||
1020 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231) | +1:12:17 | Katri Tolkki | 1:11:13 | ||
1021 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (915) | +1:12:29 | Kirsti Salmi | 59:21 | ||
1022 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816) | +1:12:32 | Laura Ståhlberg | 1:02:22 | ||
1023 | Lohtajan Veikot (425) | +1:12:35 | Paula Jylhä | 1:02:41 | ||
1024 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1223) | +1:12:38 | Taina Koivisto | 1:11:49 | ||
1025 | Yksi elämä (1156) | +1:13:13 | Sari Koski | 1:16:44 | ||
1026 | Eukot eksyksissä (801) | +1:13:53 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:13:53 | ||
1027 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1030) | +1:14:55 | Leena Manner | 1:03:16 | ||
1028 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107) | +1:14:56 | Anu Kaukua | 1:08:33 | ||
1029 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (949) | +1:15:01 | Aura Puolakka | 1:12:28 | ||
1030 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (984) | +1:15:06 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:08:27 | ||
1031 | Loimaan Jankko (830) | +1:15:10 | Paula Ketola | 1:00:35 | ||
1032 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1055) | +1:15:12 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 1:03:49 | ||
1033 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:15:15 | Satu Taipale | 1:01:41 | ||
1034 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140) | +1:15:17 | Mari Murtonen | 1:02:06 | ||
1035 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208) | +1:15:20 | Tuula Rajander | 1:01:32 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1201) | +1:15:25 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:01:48 | ||
1037 | Suunta Hukassa (769) | +1:15:29 | Anita Nikki | 1:12:15 | ||
1038 | Tetsaajat (960) | +1:15:33 | Ida Koskinen | 1:02:23 | ||
1039 | Tyynen Tytöt (1188) | +1:15:35 | Minna Vedenjuoksu | 1:01:49 | ||
1040 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576) | +1:15:36 | Elli Pelkonen | 1:14:55 | ||
1041 | Suuntapummit (1014) | +1:15:36 | Anna Niemelä | 1:12:01 | ||
1042 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1075) | +1:15:43 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:00:58 | ||
1043 | Rastiketut 6 (1093) | +1:15:51 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:02:07 | ||
1044 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913) | +1:15:54 | Marjut Virkkala | 1:02:59 | ||
1045 | Radiosuuntaajat (1064) | +1:15:54 | Outi Perhola | 1:04:47 | ||
1046 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083) | +1:15:56 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:11:48 | ||
1047 | Jämerän Naiset (809) | +1:15:57 | Jenni Kananen | 1:05:20 | ||
1048 | Lahden Taimi 2 (931) | +1:15:59 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:02:49 | ||
1049 | ÅF (1182) | +1:16:01 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:15:36 | ||
1050 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1090) | +1:16:03 | Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka | 1:13:18 | ||
1051 | Kilon Kipinät (1164) | +1:16:08 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:14:29 | ||
1052 | OK Raseborg 4 (664) | +1:16:13 | Ritva Forsell | 1:18:15 | ||
1053 | Tapiiri (1094) | +1:16:21 | Emilia Knaapi | 1:06:14 | ||
1054 | G (867) | +1:16:40 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 1:04:07 | ||
1055 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (604) | +1:16:46 | Minna Pikkarainen | 55:49 | ||
1056 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (930) | +1:16:46 | Hanna Käppi | 1:03:41 | ||
1057 | Atria (996) | +1:16:47 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:10:40 | ||
1058 | Suopursut (1034) | +1:17:04 | Voima Ilmatran | 1:04:31 | ||
1059 | Elonen Oy (1212) | +1:17:07 | Helena Jokinen | 1:07:47 | ||
1060 | Kangasala SK 8 (503) | +1:17:39 | Veera Paasikivi | 57:08 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (510) | +1:17:45 | leena moisander | 1:07:19 | ||
1062 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1220) | +1:17:51 | Marja Korhonen | 1:01:40 | ||
1063 | Rastikarhut 6 (564) | +1:17:53 | Eeva Luoma | 1:17:14 | ||
1064 | Fujitsu (1095) | +1:18:02 | Sari Mathlin | 1:11:35 | ||
1065 | Popup Minna (961) | +1:18:04 | Anu Koskenvuo | 1:11:39 | ||
1066 | Functio Laesa 3 (1180) | +1:18:10 | Hanna Koskela | 1:05:50 | ||
1067 | Kirisiskot 2 (1119) | +1:18:10 | Veera Nissi | 1:05:40 | ||
1068 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (768) | +1:18:47 | Päivi Eronen | 1:25:00 | ||
1069 | Kirmailijat (1092) | +1:20:21 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 1:07:03 | ||
1070 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199) | +1:20:42 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:04:27 | ||
1071 | Vantaan Salamat (1023) | +1:20:44 | Rita Huttu | 1:18:09 | ||
1072 | Solf IK 2 (1018) | +1:20:46 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:19:55 | ||
1073 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:21:28 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 1:07:08 | ||
1074 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (908) | +1:21:29 | Veera Kojo | 1:21:44 | ||
1075 | Cargotec (920) | +1:21:34 | Raija Lietzen | 1:11:21 | ||
1076 | Kangasala SK 11 (573) | +1:21:35 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:11:30 | ||
1077 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (1157) | +1:21:38 | Johanna Jäkälä | 1:23:19 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (589) | +1:21:47 | Hanna-Kaisa Larvi | 1:08:47 | ||
1079 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086) | +1:22:05 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:16:01 | ||
1080 | Äireet (1047) | +1:22:10 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:11:44 | ||
1081 | IL Tyrving 4 (919) | +1:22:22 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:16:38 | ||
1082 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076) | +1:22:34 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:00:58 | ||
1083 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1037) | +1:22:47 | Elina Sorvali | 57:51 | ||
1084 | Suunta 112 (1142) | +1:22:51 | Tiina Hanhela | 1:08:35 | ||
1085 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1098) | +1:22:54 | Silja Nousiainen | 1:02:22 | ||
1086 | Sukuvika (1147) | +1:22:56 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:24:24 | ||
1087 | Ylöjärven Uutiset 2 (1191) | +1:22:59 | Kati Leppänen | 1:01:54 | ||
1088 | AS Skinnarila (779) | +1:24:04 | Laura Leinonen | 1:19:50 | ||
1089 | KAVo Ikaalinen (997) | +1:24:07 | Arja Asell | 1:13:49 | ||
1090 | Melkein kartalla (1058) | +1:24:10 | Johanna Niemistö | 1:09:35 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1235) | +1:24:10 | Hanna Alanen | 1:06:35 | ||
1092 | Cursus alternus (993) | +1:24:13 | Maria Kallio | 1:17:46 | ||
1093 | SK Väärät pois (1049) | +1:24:14 | Iida Salminen | 1:14:35 | ||
1094 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (966) | +1:24:14 | Liisa Vuorela | 1:17:45 | ||
1095 | Muuramen Rasti 3 (730) | +1:24:15 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:20:55 | ||
1096 | Opet Metsässä (1137) | +1:24:32 | Helena Halla | 1:17:44 | ||
1097 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1167) | +1:25:04 | Anna Kilpinen | 54:18 | ||
1098 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819) | +1:25:12 | Anuliina Luostarinen | 1:22:00 | ||
1099 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1198) | +1:25:20 | Eija Typpö | 1:12:12 | ||
1100 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1179) | +1:25:23 | Riikka Suutari | 1:18:29 | ||
1101 | Paimion Rasti 8 (835) | +1:25:37 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:21:02 | ||
1102 | HK (953) | +1:25:49 | Laura Ollila | 1:11:23 | ||
1103 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935) | +1:25:49 | Eija Paavilainen | 1:01:13 | ||
1104 | Selänpään Jäykät (1129) | +1:26:19 | Piia Vähämaa | 1:13:31 | ||
1105 | Rastivarsat 6 (905) | +1:26:37 | Eeva Matilainen | 1:15:56 | ||
1106 | Functio Laesa 2 (1012) | +1:28:03 | Sara Valanto | 1:15:23 | ||
1107 | JYY Jopa (708) | +1:28:26 | Hannele Eronen | 1:31:13 | ||
1108 | Lintusparvi (1085) | +1:28:34 | Satu Lintunen | 1:21:52 | ||
1109 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (321) | +1:29:26 | Arja Kallio-Viinanen | 1:13:35 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (940) | +1:29:28 | Inka Tamminen | 1:10:41 | ||
1111 | Suunta Jurva 2 (942) | +1:29:28 | Tarja Aalto | 1:08:50 | ||
1112 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (785) | +1:29:29 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 1:09:08 | ||
1113 | Etelän Murut (994) | +1:29:30 | Maarit Lahti | 1:17:08 | ||
1114 | MAP Medical Technologies (924) | +1:29:32 | Karoliina Nurminen | 1:11:40 | ||
1115 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1071) | +1:29:36 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:09:19 | ||
1116 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1134) | +1:29:41 | Katja Lintunen | 1:26:07 | ||
1117 | OK Raseborg 5 (612) | +1:30:20 | Malena Danskanen | 53:45 | ||
1118 | Kohta Kartalla (1052) | +1:30:24 | Satu Lepistö | 1:07:19 | ||
1119 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (804) | +1:30:36 | Pirjo Oksanen | 1:09:47 | ||
1120 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (917) | +1:31:10 | Tytti Tammisalo | 1:10:58 | ||
1121 | Espoon Akilles 5 (971) | +1:31:14 | Teija Sahlström | 1:14:51 | ||
1122 | Pölkin Perijättäret (959) | +1:31:33 | Miia Pöyhönen | 1:11:14 | ||
1123 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:31:46 | Milja Lähde | 1:15:28 | ||
1124 | Metsälän Mutsit 1 (964) | +1:31:48 | Anu Karvonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1125 | Messäntähen (1035) | +1:31:50 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 59:53 | ||
1126 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (663) | +1:31:52 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:06:23 | ||
1127 | Metsähallituksen merinaiset (957) | +1:31:57 | Maiju Lanki | 1:18:52 | ||
1128 | Team Ampparit (992) | +1:31:59 | Ilona Shagimardanova | 1:28:41 | ||
1129 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (691) | +1:32:06 | Anna Saarinen | 1:21:53 | ||
1130 | Tavastia (1056) | +1:32:16 | Laura Nyström | 1:14:13 | ||
1131 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1227) | +1:32:24 | Sanna Mäkelä | 1:12:51 | ||
1132 | Utin Haukat (1116) | +1:32:29 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:05:00 | ||
1133 | Saippuakuplat (1102) | +1:32:30 | Marina Blomberg | 1:13:18 | ||
1134 | Sirolan Tytöt (1183) | +1:32:37 | Maija Sirola | 1:16:49 | ||
1135 | Kiikoisten Kirma (244) | +1:32:40 | Raija-Leena Suominen | 1:30:09 | ||
1136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1205) | +1:32:54 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 1:14:28 | ||
1137 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1118) | +1:33:02 | Marja Lehtimäki | 1:43:29 | ||
1138 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:33:53 | Paula Seppälä | 1:16:42 | ||
1139 | IK Örnen 2 (834) | +1:34:03 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:14:00 | ||
1140 | Koppelot (939) | +1:36:16 | Tea Naskali | 1:04:49 | ||
1141 | Painavat Naiset (1048) | +1:39:07 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:14:38 | ||
1142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1019) | +1:39:21 | Eeva Pihlaja | 1:07:07 | ||
1143 | Lost (918) | +1:40:03 | Marjo Parttimaa | 1:21:21 | ||
1144 | Epilän Esa 4 (1084) | +1:40:12 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:01:53 | ||
1145 | Huitojat (1054) | +1:40:59 | Nanu Itkonen | 1:04:57 | ||
1146 | REAL Team (1217) | +1:41:25 | Leila Fogelholm | 1:10:39 | ||
1147 | Ringsaker OK (457) | +1:42:31 | Kristine Fjeld | 1:07:33 | ||
1148 | Länsi-Maito (1128) | +1:42:40 | Helena Reponen | 1:25:34 | ||
1149 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (696) | +1:44:58 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:07:12 | ||
1150 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1202) | +1:46:09 | Kirsi Luonuankoski | 1:20:48 | ||
1151 | Team Omaleimaiset (956) | +1:46:47 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:16:24 | ||
1152 | Entiset sählääjät (820) | +1:49:22 | Elviira Paasia | 1:11:43 | ||
1153 | Rasti 88 3 (793) | +1:49:30 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:34:48 | ||
1154 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (799) | +1:49:50 | Tiina Reinikka-Järvinen | 1:39:22 | ||
1155 | IK Falken 3 (1061) | +1:50:00 | Mirja Harald | 1:36:44 | ||
1156 | Team Koonit (1236) | +1:50:18 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 1:12:48 | ||
1157 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1087) | +1:51:52 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:37:59 | ||
1158 | Rastikertut (1016) | +1:52:12 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:39:21 | ||
1159 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1141) | +1:57:42 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:25:52 | ||
1160 | Rastipöllöt (1124) | +1:58:09 | Marita Suomalainen | 1:39:16 | ||
1161 | OOHO (1196) | +2:01:08 | Raija Ovaska | 1:24:38 | ||
1162 | EmMiJoKi (934) | +2:02:24 | Minna Myyrinmaa | 1:12:20 | ||
1163 | Täysillä metsään (944) | +2:02:30 | Hanna Hietanen | 1:17:08 | ||
1164 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792) | +2:02:32 | Eeva Kokki | 1:17:15 | ||
1165 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185) | +2:03:47 | Minna Paulin | 1:38:10 | ||
1166 | Kirisiskot (744) | +2:05:30 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:12:18 | ||
1167 | Suvilintu (1105) | +2:05:57 | Sini Tyvi | 1:45:40 | ||
1168 | Team RistiinRastiin (1174) | +2:06:50 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:22:12 | ||
1169 | Kilon Kyllikit (1138) | +2:09:24 | Rita Riskusalo | 1:39:05 | ||
1170 | VoiVenlat (1091) | +2:09:29 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:42:02 | ||
1171 | Turku-Pesis (1103) | +2:09:45 | Iina Lehkonen | 1:10:38 | ||
1172 | Laajat kurvit (1106) | +2:14:00 | Elli Jokinen | 1:29:42 | ||
1173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136) | +2:15:20 | Raija Backström | 1:43:54 | ||
1174 | Ketunlenkki (941) | +2:21:16 | Anne Parviainen | 1:30:59 | ||
1175 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155) | +2:24:33 | Päivi Littow | 1:16:05 | ||
1176 | Turku-Pesis 2 (1135) | +2:29:23 | Maija Merivalo | 1:30:13 | ||
1177 | Pukinvuoren Hukka (929) | +2:40:17 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1178 | Lynx 8 (859) | +2:42:42 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 1:20:36 |