jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 1,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:23:45Henna Luukkonen18:01
    1002FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+1:23:48Terttu Isosomppi18:31
    1003FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:23:50Anne-Mari Nurminen17:12
    1004FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+1:23:50Taru Adler18:15
    1005FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:23:51Elina Karjalainen14:15
    1006FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:23:54Liisa Tiitola13:38
    1007FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+1:23:56Maiju Nenonen19:42
    1008FINSuopursut (1034)+1:23:57Saija Okker13:33
    1009FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:23:57Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen19:26
    1010FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:24:09Maarit Niemi16:04
    1011FINPopup Minna (961)+1:24:13Minna Koskenvuo13:03
    1012FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:24:18anu niva22:32
    1013FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:24:28Hanna Npnkangas15:43
    1014FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:24:28Sari Ponkala16:09
    1015FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:24:29Liisa Hmlinen15:42
    1016FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:24:35Marjo Jaatinen16:50
    1017FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:24:37Maiju Kokkonen16:21
    1018FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:24:37Hanna Salmi13:33
    1019FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:24:40Tiina Veijola27:18
    1020FINKilon Kipint (1164)+1:24:42Elina Rauhala15:24
    1021FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:24:43Kaija Kssi16:43
    1022FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:24:51Raili Tonteri16:04
    1023FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+1:24:52Minna Risnen-Ojapalo20:48
    1024FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:24:52Virpi Juvonen16:13
    1025FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:24:56Venla Kuhmonen15:54
    1026FINAtria (996)+1:25:40Eila Lemettinen15:46
    1027FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+1:25:55Tuula Laasanen26:48
    1028FINTetsaajat (960)+1:26:12Lea Vrt17:38
    1029FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:26:22Anja Hirsimki17:15
    1030FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:26:25Maarit Melvasalo17:35
    1031FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:26:30Alli Elomaa17:14
    1032FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:26:39Noora Liljanto15:37
    1033FINTapiiri (1094)+1:26:43Suvi Attila17:05
    1034FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+1:27:35Pihla Suomela18:36
    1035FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:27:39Virpi Brlund13:00
    1036FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:27:56Madeleine Valge15:22
    1037FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:28:25Annika Hepokorpi16:51
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:28:39pirjo moisander17:55
    1039FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:28:44Annikka Taitto18:03
    1040FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:29:04Noora Kuronen13:23
    1041FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+1:29:08Venla Saarela20:07
    1042FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:29:11Marika Laine15:53
    1043FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+1:29:14Tuula Lehtoranta19:39
    1044FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:29:32Marjatta Vaara14:45
    1045FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+1:29:41Carita Aminoff20:08
    1046FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+1:29:43Anne Mntyharju21:16
    1047FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:30:29Jasmin Mukkala13:07
    1048FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:30:31Rita Pihlaja16:14
    1049FINFujitsu (1095)+1:30:42Mervi Rissanen19:18
    1050FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:30:45Elisa Salmi16:49
    1051FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+1:31:01Hanna Ahtola28:18
    1052FINF (1182)+1:31:13Soile Hanttu21:25
    1053FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:31:24Emelie Ahlqvist13:42
    1054FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:31:58Mikaela Creutz14:32
    1055FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+1:32:00Hilkka Vuorinen16:49
    1056FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:32:02Riikka Siivola14:55
    1057FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:32:18Aino Suomaa14:54
    1058FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+1:32:31Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen17:57
    1059FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:32:58Tiina Paavola18:01
    1060FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:33:01Kaisa Nurmi14:28
    1061FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:33:31Laura Frjd14:28
    1062FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+1:33:51Pirjo Ilmavirta16:22
    1063FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+1:33:56Kaisu Ainassaari18:18
    1064FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:33:57Johanna Mattila14:19
    1065FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+1:33:57Jenni Torvinen17:58
    1066FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:34:09Monica Eriksson-Kronberg20:19
    1067FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:34:28Heidi Krki20:26
    1068FINSuunta 112 (1142)+1:34:32Henrica Asikainen18:44
    1069FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:34:34Mirva Eerola19:00
    1070FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:34:44Petra Wickholm15:34
    1071NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+1:35:19Unn Ellefsen18:59
    1072FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+1:35:26Riitta Saarikoski16:22
    1073FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:35:57Terhi Lehtinen17:36
    1074FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:36:16Anna Heikka18:40
    1075FINireet (1047)+1:36:26Sirpa Hyvlti20:20
    1076FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:36:33Merja Soila15:58
    1077FINCursus alternus (993)+1:37:08Heidi-Maria Heikkil20:06
    1078FINEteln Murut (994)+1:37:11Terhi Kontio14:44
    1079FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:37:13Anniina Peltonen13:07
    1080FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:37:30Marjut Ranta16:30
    1081FINJYY Jopa (708)+1:37:41Ida Harlin15:57
    1082FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:38:10Kristina Grnqvist14:56
    1083FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+1:38:18Riitta Pkkil21:09
    1084FINSukuvika (1147)+1:38:23Maarit Tourunen22:18
    1085FINOpet Metsss (1137)+1:38:24Jaana Makkonen20:30
    1086FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:38:40Katja Tammisalo14:51
    1087FINHK (953)+1:38:44Jenni Ahtiainen19:59
    1088FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+1:38:48Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mkiaho16:34
    1089FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:39:05Heli Kauppinen20:22
    1090FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+1:39:16Leena Vh-Maahi29:29
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:39:33Emilia Carlsson15:02
    1092FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+1:39:35Mari Mkynen16:48
    1093FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+1:39:36Arja Paloniemi16:59
    1094FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:39:41Jonna Forsman14:55
    1095FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:40:11Venla Mhnen14:19
    1096FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:40:30Anne Laine15:59
    1097FINCargotec (920)+1:40:52Marja Rajalampi25:37
    1098FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+1:40:56Raija Ylnen15:41
    1099FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:41:04Kirsi Vinnikka15:26
    1100FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+1:41:22Liisa Suominen17:57
    1101FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+1:41:27Tia Vlke19:19
    1102FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+1:41:43Kirsti Kuutti16:40
    1103FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+1:42:16Tuuli Sirola16:09
    1104FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+1:42:20Kaisa Mattila16:48
    1105FINMessnthen (1035)+1:43:14Kirsi Korkeakangas18:31
    1106FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+1:43:20Barbro Lindberg17:49
    1107FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+1:43:49Leena Saarela18:47
    1108FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+1:43:51Piia Hietala21:31
    1109FINLintusparvi (1085)+1:44:09Eeva Sankari22:00
    1110FINTavastia (1056)+1:46:02Eevi Kirjasniemi20:21
    1111FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+1:46:21Anneli Pulkkinen19:53
    1112FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+1:47:02Anna Korhonen20:11
    1113FING (867)+1:47:17Marika Viinikka37:37
    1114FINSuuntapummit (1014)+1:47:42Laura Ravantti39:11
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:47:55Niina Helin15:04
    1116FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+1:48:16Hilkka Raento23:52
    1117NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:48:46Marit Engelstad13:52
    1118FINHuitojat (1054)+1:48:50Heidi Hietaniemi15:08
    1119FINIK rnen 2 (834)+1:48:59Petra Hyvnen21:48
    1120FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+1:49:32Kaisa Hartikainen26:39
    1121FINKoppelot (939)+1:50:44Elina Salo21:49
    1122FINREAL Team (1217)+1:51:57Erja Sulanne17:03
    1123FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:52:24Eila Ruisaho19:13
    1124FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:53:21Sanna Partanen29:46
    1125FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:53:37Hanna Erkinheimo15:43
    1126FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:53:54Asta Sarkki21:51
    1127FINLost (918)+1:56:57Irma Tahkola23:50
    1128FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+1:57:01Hanna Mkel20:49
    1129FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:57:18Hanna Huhtala15:17
    1130FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:57:27Paula Trmnen17:18
    1131FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:01:09Taru Finnil17:53
    1132FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:02:56Heli Sillanp17:05
    1133FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:03:35Anne Silla20:36
    1134FINRastikertut (1016)+2:04:55Katariina Sairinen19:37
    1135FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+2:05:48Tuija Lindroth22:10
    1136FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+2:06:08Marja Kanerva27:30
    1137FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+2:06:54Annica Tomminen15:39
    1138FINRastipllt (1124)+2:09:16Auli Karhunen17:10
    1139FINEmMiJoKi (934)+2:10:19Johanna Hyrske15:12
    1140FINTysill metsn (944)+2:11:01Miia Rikkola15:38
    1141FINKirisiskot (744)+2:14:02Linnea Oljemark15:53
    1142FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:15:06Katriina Jokinen18:51
    1143FINSuvilintu (1105)+2:18:27Maija Sankari19:10
    1144FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+2:18:40Anuliisa Rautakorpi16:13
    1145FINOOHO (1196)+2:20:26Johanna Ovaska24:14
    1146FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+2:21:03Saila Pollari20:36
    1147FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+2:21:27Tytti Lintunen24:15
    1148FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+2:23:35Arja Toikka20:40
    1149FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+2:25:55Laura Neira18:15
    1150FINVoiVenlat (1091)+2:27:43Susanna Pkk24:26
    1151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+2:31:47Airi Kattilakoski22:02
    1152FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:32:52Eija-Leena Laiho17:33
    1153FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+2:37:02Hanna Littow18:58
    1154FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+2:38:23Kerttu Hyden16:10
    1155FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+2:51:16Niina Tikka17:09
    1156FINLynx 8 (859)+2:53:10Hanna-Leena Hickey17:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki