jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+1:48:07Pirkko Varho1:04:44
    1002FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:48:09Raili Tonteri57:57
    1003FINOMG (711)+1:48:30Sirpa Saastamoinen1:18:08
    1004FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:48:48Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:02:52
    1005FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:48:57Maarit Melvasalo58:41
    1006FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+1:49:15Kaija Haapamki1:11:09
    1007FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:50:06Marjo Jaatinen1:00:55
    1008FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:50:38Johanna Mattila49:34
    1009FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:50:43Mari Tuusjrvi1:08:23
    1010FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:50:54Kaisa Nurmi50:55
    1011FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:50:57Maiju Kokkonen1:01:16
    1012FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:50:59Anne-Mari Nurminen1:02:55
    1013FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:50:59Marjatta Vaara54:47
    1014FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:51:01Tiina Paavola54:38
    1015FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:51:02Laura Frjd50:33
    1016FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:51:03Noora Kuronen53:56
    1017FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:51:05Henna Luukkonen1:03:55
    1018FINSalon Viesti (888)+1:51:07Pirjo Saarinen1:07:39
    1019FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:51:07Maaria Kelloniemi1:07:07
    1020FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:51:10Hanna Npnkangas1:00:59
    1021FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:51:13Kaija Kssi1:01:48
    1022FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:51:16Riikka Siivola52:43
    1023FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:51:17Annikka Taitto59:10
    1024FINSuopllt (1187)+1:51:25Raija Savela1:09:38
    1025FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+1:51:29Ala-Talkkari| Anna-Maija1:10:08
    1026FINKemira Espoo (858)+1:51:33Heli Rasimus1:11:37
    1027FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+1:51:41Laura Roimela1:25:54
    1028FINTetsaajat (960)+1:51:47Lea Vrt1:01:47
    1029FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+1:51:49Hilkka Peltola1:06:29
    1030FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:52:05pirjo moisander59:56
    1031FINOravanmarjat (1101)+1:52:06Maisa Laitinen1:14:10
    1032FINSavon Rasti (354)+1:52:14Tuija Kankunen1:14:41
    1033FINTapiiri (1094)+1:52:21Suvi Attila1:01:18
    1034FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:52:36Emelie Ahlqvist53:28
    1035FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:52:39anu niva1:09:27
    1036FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:52:41Marika Laine57:58
    1037FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:52:43Pivi Kaipiainen1:06:34
    1038FINTykistprikaati (1216)+1:52:45Hanni-Mari Huhtamaa1:18:50
    1039FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:52:46Rita Pihlaja57:04
    1040FINKivenkiertjt (991)+1:52:50Marja Koljonen1:14:50
    1041FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:54:54Noora Liljanto1:02:27
    1042FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+1:54:58Elisa Holstila1:12:38
    1043FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+1:55:02Asta Sajaniemi1:09:51
    1044FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+1:55:30Anneli Helenelund1:18:15
    1045FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:55:30Petra Wickholm54:55
    1046FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:55:58Mirva Eerola58:58
    1047FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:56:00Heidi Krki1:00:32
    1048FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:56:55Terhi Lehtinen57:08
    1049FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:57:09Katja Tammisalo51:54
    1050FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:57:10Elisa Salmi1:01:49
    1051FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:57:14Alli Elomaa1:06:32
    1052FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:57:19Anja Hirsimki1:06:47
    1053FINEteln Murut (994)+1:57:34Terhi Kontio53:42
    1054FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:57:36Venla Mhnen50:18
    1055FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:57:39Kristina Grnqvist53:00
    1056FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+1:57:59Riitta Saarikoski57:29
    1057FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+1:58:07Tuula Laasanen1:17:35
    1058FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:58:18Jonna Forsman52:07
    1059FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:58:20Anniina Peltonen52:48
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:58:23Emilia Carlsson52:26
    1061FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:58:30Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:03:14
    1062FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+1:58:47Carita Aminoff1:07:49
    1063FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:58:50Venla Kuhmonen1:08:23
    1064FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:58:54Merja Soila56:53
    1065FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:58:55Anna Heikka59:53
    1066FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+1:59:10Maiju Nenonen1:13:30
    1067FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:59:15Kirsi Vinnikka52:11
    1068FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:59:19Marjut Ranta56:54
    1069FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:00:01Venla Saarela1:09:35
    1070FINCargotec (920)+2:00:28Marja Rajalampi1:03:47
    1071FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:01:08Annika Ronkainen1:24:20
    1072FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:01:09Anne Laine55:12
    1073FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:01:39Jenni Torvinen1:04:14
    1074FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:01:40Pirjo Ilmavirta1:02:46
    1075FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:01:45Henrica Asikainen1:04:31
    1076FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:01:58Pihla Suomela1:11:33
    1077FINFujitsu (1095)+2:02:02Mervi Rissanen1:09:12
    1078FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:02:04Kaisu Ainassaari1:05:00
    1079FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:02:26Terttu Isosomppi1:15:44
    1080FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:02:31Hilkka Vuorinen1:05:54
    1081FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:03:00Raija Ylnen56:19
    1082FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:03:05Taru Adler1:16:04
    1083FINCursus alternus (993)+2:03:08Heidi-Maria Heikkil1:04:40
    1084FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+2:04:24Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mkiaho1:00:44
    1085FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+2:04:47Anne Mntyharju1:14:55
    1086FINF (1182)+2:04:50Soile Hanttu1:13:37
    1087FINSukuvika (1147)+2:04:51Maarit Tourunen1:07:20
    1088FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:05:29Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen1:09:29
    1089FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:06:19Elina Rauhala1:15:35
    1090FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:06:27Tuula Lehtoranta1:15:27
    1091FINJYY Jopa (708)+2:06:53Ida Harlin1:03:44
    1092FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:07:16Hanna Ahtola1:23:08
    1093FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+2:07:41Tuuli Sirola1:00:08
    1094FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:08:21Piia Hietala1:04:35
    1095FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:08:24Arja Paloniemi1:04:22
    1096FINHK (953)+2:08:26Jenni Ahtiainen1:08:15
    1097FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:08:27Mari Mkynen1:04:14
    1098NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:08:31Unn Ellefsen1:10:45
    1099NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:09:03Marit Engelstad52:44
    1100FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:10:30Kaisa Mattila1:03:32
    1101FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+2:11:03Kirsti Kuutti1:04:34
    1102FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+2:11:04Liisa Suominen1:06:13
    1103FINOpet Metsss (1137)+2:11:06Jaana Makkonen1:11:46
    1104FINireet (1047)+2:11:09Sirpa Hyvlti1:13:38
    1105FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+2:11:18Marja-Leena Nuuttila1:28:53
    1106FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:13:45Hanna Erkinheimo54:25
    1107FINTavastia (1056)+2:15:41Eevi Kirjasniemi1:08:34
    1108FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:16:48Heli Kauppinen1:16:39
    1109FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+2:17:38Riitta Pkkil1:19:03
    1110FINHuitojat (1054)+2:18:27Heidi Hietaniemi1:03:19
    1111FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+2:18:33Anneli Pulkkinen1:10:40
    1112FINMessnthen (1035)+2:18:44Kirsi Korkeakangas1:12:35
    1113FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+2:18:47Barbro Lindberg1:11:50
    1114FING (867)+2:19:14Marika Viinikka1:28:08
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:19:16Niina Helin1:04:59
    1116FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+2:19:38Leena Saarela1:13:10
    1117FINREAL Team (1217)+2:19:38Erja Sulanne1:03:19
    1118FINLintusparvi (1085)+2:20:02Eeva Sankari1:16:27
    1119FINKoppelot (939)+2:24:35Elina Salo1:14:14
    1120FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+2:25:37Paula Trmnen1:04:03
    1121FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+2:25:40Anna Korhonen1:17:24
    1122FINSuuntapummit (1014)+2:25:43Laura Ravantti1:35:46
    1123FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:26:53Anne Silla1:02:28
    1124FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+2:29:01Eila Ruisaho1:14:24
    1125FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+2:29:28Tia Vlke1:25:55
    1126FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:30:00Heli Sillanp1:02:44
    1127FINIK rnen 2 (834)+2:31:04Petra Hyvnen1:22:27
    1128FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+2:32:50Marlene Nylund1:07:24
    1129FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:34:28Taru Finnil1:09:47
    1130FINLost (918)+2:34:29Irma Tahkola1:19:56
    1131FINEntiset shljt (820)+2:34:37Hanna Huhtala1:11:10
    1132FINRastikertut (1016)+2:36:05Katariina Sairinen1:09:22
    1133FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+2:36:07Kaisa Hartikainen1:31:49
    1134FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+2:36:11Hanna Mkel1:18:33
    1135FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+2:37:39Hilkka Raento1:31:49
    1136FINTysill metsn (944)+2:39:33Miia Rikkola1:02:45
    1137FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+2:39:43Tuija Lindroth1:14:40
    1138FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+2:39:46Asta Sarkki1:26:18
    1139FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:41:49Katriina Jokinen1:04:08
    1140FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+2:42:44Annica Tomminen1:10:03
    1141FINOOHO (1196)+2:44:26Johanna Ovaska1:06:48
    1142FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+2:52:42Sanna Partanen1:47:41
    1143FINKirisiskot (744)+2:53:23Linnea Oljemark1:13:49
    1144FINRastipllt (1124)+2:53:24Auli Karhunen1:19:52
    1145FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+2:53:54Arja Toikka1:09:33
    1146FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:57:52Eija-Leena Laiho1:01:07
    1147FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:04:28Laura Neira1:15:22
    1148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+3:05:12Airi Kattilakoski1:14:02
    1149FINSuvilintu (1105)+3:05:32Maija Sankari1:24:49
    1150FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:05:34Tytti Lintunen1:26:56
    1151FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:05:36Anuliisa Rautakorpi1:21:43
    1152FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:06:18Saila Pollari1:24:26
    1153FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:08:24Marja Kanerva1:48:21
    1154FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+3:08:26Leena Vh-Maahi2:17:14
    1155FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+3:19:51Hanna Littow1:20:21
    1156FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+3:29:40Niina Tikka1:14:07
    1157FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+3:29:43Kerttu Hyden1:26:04
    1158FINVoiVenlat (1091)+3:30:43Susanna Pkk1:46:00
    1159FINLynx 8 (859)+3:45:53Hanna-Leena Hickey1:28:25
    1160FINEmMiJoKi (934)+4:20:54Johanna Hyrske2:44:22
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki