jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201BELSLOK (323)+40:58An Frederickx26:14
    202SWEHestra IF (385)+40:58Linna Bckstrm24:21
    203FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+40:59Teija Heiskanen21:20
    204FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+41:01Kaisa Laitinen17:03
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+41:01Tiina Uotila21:42
    206RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+41:04Evgenia Ivanova21:27
    207FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+41:19Camilla Hellstrm20:32
    208SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+41:36Sanna Skoog27:01
    209FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+41:52Anniina Kssi23:33
    210FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+42:04Arja Nuolioja21:45
    211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+42:10Eija Keski-Sntti22:12
    212FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+42:16Sanna Kauppila21:53
    213SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+42:30Zuzana Kubatova18:08
    214SUIOLV Zug (346)+42:33Doris Grueniger22:07
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+42:36Riikka Kivel20:22
    216NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+42:39Sandven Kristin22:52
    217SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+42:41Sara Forsberg22:20
    218FINMS Parma 4 (114)+42:46Mirkka Maisila19:03
    219SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+42:54Lina Matthews23:50
    220SUIOl Norska (312)+43:01Sandra Schrer18:43
    221FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+43:24Riikka Laitinen22:05
    222FINNavi (215)+43:28Laura Virjula23:58
    223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+43:29Julia Jacobsson21:21
    224FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+43:31Kaisa Laapas19:01
    225RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+43:36Anastasia Galitarova20:21
    226RUSMile-Sport (380)+43:42Anna Chegarovskaia24:15
    227FINSomeron Esa (181)+43:45Henna Purtsi21:58
    228SWEForsa OK (396)+44:37Bylars Linn19:16
    229FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+44:43Riina Suntioinen24:20
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+44:55Kristiina Lampinen20:19
    231NORIL Tyrving (142)+45:00Marianne Njstein20:02
    232FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+45:05Aino Ojanen22:32
    233SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+45:17Malin Widn20:24
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+45:22Tarja Lepo21:00
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+45:26Riikka Eerola21:50
    236FINRasti-Jyry (256)+45:30Tiina Isoniemi21:59
    237SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+45:36Evelina Ericsson21:46
    238SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+45:36Sundvall Emma21:38
    239FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+45:38Agneta Boxstrm23:32
    240FINRasti-Nokia (290)+45:39Minttu Toivanen25:02
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+45:45Anni Mkel29:11
    242FINRasti E4 (177)+46:11Auli Huuskonen23:13
    243FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+46:15Elina Itkonen18:39
    244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+46:21Katariina Nikkinen22:25
    245FINPellon Ponsi (370)+46:43Aino Vuopio20:34
    246LATBrice Vecenes (336)+46:48Marita Johansena22:31
    247RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+47:03Veronika Skopina22:58
    248NORNTNUI 4 (601)+47:09Maja Knutsen20:01
    249NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+47:11Kolstad Guro22:51
    250SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+47:13Sandra Buren23:17
    251SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+47:16Malin Sundqvist27:12
    252FINOlavin Rasti (175)+47:17Erika Vilpponen22:56
    253SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+47:19Lisa Pacher22:42
    254FINNavi 4 (653)+47:27Sisko Turunen21:49
    255SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+47:58Aina Edgren19:43
    256FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+48:06Ulla Silventoinen20:44
    257FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+48:08Jenni Kokkonen24:47
    258LATIK Auseklis (373)+48:08Annija Zalaiskalna19:57
    259SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+48:10Sara Forsgren21:50
    260FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+48:17Sanna Ylikyl20:40
    261FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+48:29Minna-Mari Olli22:21
    262SWENykpings OK (123)+48:36Louice Carlsson23:55
    263FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+48:39Tuija Jokiniemi21:58
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+48:51Terhi Kauppila22:35
    265FINLammin Ski (472)+48:56Sisko Anttila23:11
    266LATOZONS OK (337)+49:00Kristine Veita22:33
    267FINIF Brahe (246)+49:02Elina Varinen21:52
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+49:04Minna Mankkinen22:28
    269FINLynx 2 (87)+49:07Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta25:39
    270FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+49:07Hanna Niinimki23:40
    271FINIK Falken (345)+49:11Annika Lind27:36
    272FINRasti-Jussit (263)+49:13Pivi Prnnen22:19
    273FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+49:22Sirpa Riikola28:01
    274FINLynx 5 (469)+50:10Virpi Tilli23:26
    275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+50:25Tuija Hyvnen21:09
    276NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+50:26Mia Kajsajuntti21:21
    277LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+50:27Anita Liepina24:43
    278RUSLen obl (227)+50:28Elena Volkova24:03
    279FINSiilin Rasti (390)+50:29Leena Mustonen23:54
    280FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+50:30Laura Juga22:52
    281FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+50:32Riina Korjamo23:54
    282FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+50:34Inna Antikainen22:04
    283NORSteinkjer OK (365)+50:37Astrid Lgran25:11
    284SWEGotlands OF (297)+50:47Frida Ansin23:57
    285LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+50:53Inta Mihailova22:19
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+51:10Jenni Simola19:47
    287FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+51:33Pivi Orava21:27
    288LATOK Saldus (162)+51:36Janeta Turka20:33
    289FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+51:53Inga-Lill Svedberg24:36
    290FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+51:53Maria Salmi20:40
    291FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+51:59Mia Lindroth26:51
    292FINKoovee 4 (75)+52:06Petra Huttunen23:51
    293FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+52:07Marja-Liisa Autti22:01
    294FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+52:08Aliisa Klemel20:50
    295RUSLegenda (272)+52:44Julia Bolshakova22:24
    296FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+52:47essi lotvonen23:22
    297SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+52:50Maria Nordwall28:54
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+52:50Laura Ketonen22:53
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+52:50Karin Rantamki25:26
    300FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+52:54Heli Peltola26:06
    301SWEIF Thor (203)+52:54Annika Ridell20:27
    302NORWing OK (64)+52:55Kjersti Midtb27:05
    303SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+52:57Karin Fgerlind22:02
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+53:08Annemari Heikkinen23:23
    305FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+53:16Anniina Heikkinen26:04
    306FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+53:22Helena Havia-Kinnala21:25
    307FINKoovee 7 (364)+53:28Heli Ketola19:40
    308FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+53:32Marjut Turunen19:32
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+53:33Lotta Sandroos21:07
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+53:37Leena Harju27:25
    311FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+53:37Tarja Vesanto20:14
    312FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+53:39Hanna Hangasmaa22:26
    313FINEspoon Akilles (252)+53:39Annukka Hanhijrvi22:27
    314FINRasti-Vihti (248)+54:26inga-maria vaara22:34
    315FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+54:37Marianna Nyberg25:25
    316LATMezmalas MTB (187)+55:12Odeta Turka22:06
    317RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+55:31Irina Platonova21:40
    318SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+55:34Amanda Almen25:51
    319NORGanddal IL (363)+55:35Aud Taksdal19:28
    320FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+55:37Melanie Dharreville18:41
    321FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+55:41Pirkko Ekdahl25:16
    322FINLuumen Rasti (401)+55:45Marjaana Sepp23:39
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+55:56Jenna Ojala23:14
    324FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+55:59Varpu Aho21:53
    325FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+56:23Ritva Partanen23:47
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+56:38Larissa Erola19:04
    327FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+56:45Terhi Vesanen25:18
    328FINIF Minken (417)+57:17Ellinor Sundqvist24:26
    329NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+57:35Astrid Hult27:19
    330FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+57:38Heidi Hellstn24:39
    331ESTOK West (293)+57:39Siiri Rist25:16
    332NORGNEIST (384)+57:42Marit Nipen20:40
    333FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+57:45Linda Talbone24:54
    334NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+57:46Wangsi Wangsi28:18
    335FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+57:49Josefina Bck25:19
    336FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+58:00Mia Haavisto27:25
    337FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+58:00Sara Hertsbacka26:47
    338FINOK Orient 2 (331)+58:04Jeanette Aumo20:43
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+58:10Inga Ausekle26:59
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+58:18Jenni Hakulinen22:58
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+58:19Laurine Loterie19:46
    342FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+58:22Sari Koskinen23:32
    343FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+58:31Heli Teini23:05
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+58:33Elina Orjala25:34
    345NORSandnes IL (299)+58:45Ingrid Peikli24:14
    346FINSienestjt (338)+58:52Jenni Malmlund24:27
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+58:54Jenny Vainio27:31
    348FINRastiPiikki (491)+58:56Marjo Vtj22:43
    349SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+59:02Kamilla Eliasson36:17
    350FINRastiketut (291)+59:17Eveliina Nurmi24:04
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+59:32Inese Janpaule24:21
    352RUSNord West 3 (574)+59:49Irina Stroganova27:41
    353RUSHBM-OK (311)+59:55Valentina Petson23:38
    354FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+59:55Mervi Ptry18:48
    355RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:00:05ANNA BURLINOVA19:25
    356ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:00:07Krista Tooming21:15
    357LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:00:12Mara Berzina21:05
    358NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:00:15Live Bredholt Jrgensen20:57
    359FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:00:17Salla Pajula20:58
    360FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:00:19Riikka Mansikkaviita21:43
    361FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:00:26Tytti Kaijanen25:10
    362FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:00:28petra vliheikki23:26
    363FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:00:31Essi Varjonen20:34
    364SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:00:32Tone Hollowell21:46
    365FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:00:35Tanja Ilomki20:12
    366FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:00:48Heli Valtonen31:18
    367FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:00:51Emmi Hasu21:37
    368FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:00:54Anna Kankare28:14
    369FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:00:56Kirsi Joensuu26:43
    370SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:00:57Nadja Dahlstrm22:35
    371FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:01:00Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi23:55
    372ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:01:04Teele Randman22:17
    373FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:01:11Niina Jaako22:47
    374SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:01:15Matilda Renlund25:37
    375SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:01:39Hanna Johansson21:44
    376ESTOK TON (388)+1:01:44Signe Raidmets21:05
    377RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:01:45Ekaterina Koltunova24:06
    378FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:01:46Kati Haanp21:17
    379FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:01:50Sanna Heittola20:35
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:01:56Hanna Hemminki24:29
    381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:02:02Riitta Hakkarainen25:10
    382RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:02:21Anna Egorova18:57
    383SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:02:23Anne Cecilie Lvald21:31
    384ESTOK Vru (233)+1:02:24Silvia Luup21:10
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:02:27Terhi Matintalo21:24
    386FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:02:28Saana Peltola19:43
    387FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:02:31Sara Tuisku29:17
    388FINRelator Oy (269)+1:02:38Katja Kaario21:06
    389SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:02:38Sussane Sderholm27:35
    390FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:02:39Johanna Yrjnheikki25:28
    391FINOK77 3 (239)+1:02:43Carola Ray22:31
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:02:45Anne-Mari Kernen26:46
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:03:04Maiju Karjalainen23:20
    394SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:03:10Anneli Berggren20:20
    395FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:03:19Jonna Eeva21:06
    396FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:03:21Maria Svetloff20:28
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:03:28Anne Koikkalainen25:13
    398SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:03:31Elisabeth Fries22:20
    399FINMalax IF (480)+1:03:33Sarah Siffren24:16
    400FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:03:34Anni Anjala23:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >