jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:48:48Noora Tommila27:03
    802FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:48:50Teija Liponkoski26:10
    803FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:48:57Heli Latvala27:13
    804FINRauman flikat (861)+1:49:05Leena Javanainen32:57
    805FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+1:49:10Niina Juuti32:40
    806FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:49:12Kaisu Holma27:08
    807FINMaarian Mahti (379)+1:49:13Kirsti Moilanen27:59
    808FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:49:17Outi Salomaa29:28
    809FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+1:49:23Pilvi Rimmanen30:52
    810FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:49:32Tanya de21:21
    811FINRookies (1115)+1:49:39Kaisa Koivuranta26:24
    812FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:49:48Riikka Valtonen31:34
    813FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:49:53Katriina Lipponen27:14
    814FINYLEn Suunta (789)+1:49:55Marjo Harju25:46
    815FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:49:56Bettina Lemstrm26:15
    816FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+1:50:02Leena Toivonen27:15
    817FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:50:03Nina Tasa27:45
    818FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:50:04Lea Maalismaa33:27
    819FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+1:50:08Anni Manneri39:19
    820FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:50:12Liisa Tiihonen26:44
    821FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:50:28Veera Partanen28:23
    822FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:50:31Enni Lehtonen38:29
    823SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:50:43Therese Persson25:49
    824FINFunctio Laesa (897)+1:50:56Susanna Jaatinen27:23
    825FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+1:51:01Tiina Virtanen33:11
    826FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:51:07Terhi Virevesi-Risku29:03
    827FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+1:51:09Katja Heinonen44:58
    828FINKsskerho (945)+1:51:25Sari Aaltonen28:13
    829FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:51:27Minna Marttinen25:00
    830FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:51:30Emilia Kaustinen28:16
    831FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:51:32Heidi Korpela-Kamila29:27
    832FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:51:34Mari Torri-Tuominen27:51
    833FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:51:44Pauliina Repo26:54
    834FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:51:48Kristina Kettunen27:25
    835FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:51:48Milla Kantanen27:02
    836FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:51:52Johanna Naatula28:44
    837FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:52:12Sofia Mattila23:55
    838FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:52:16Hanna Mkimantila32:18
    839FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:52:17Emma Liljeroth28:51
    840FINLynx 4 (552)+1:52:24Tuija Soanjrvi26:06
    841FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:52:28Pia Liljeroth29:49
    842FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+1:52:33Anja Mkel25:37
    843FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:52:48Petra Leivo31:10
    844FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:52:58Helena Mattila28:13
    845FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:52:59Eva Aitasalo30:40
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+1:53:03Eija Nurminen35:06
    847FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:53:06Annika Lundell27:19
    848FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:53:14Reetta Kylkoski29:28
    849FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:53:26Elli Salminen34:30
    850FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:53:27Hanna-Leena Heino27:30
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:53:27Sari Salonen33:34
    852FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+1:53:27Riikka Ahoniemi41:10
    853FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:53:28Laura Jaatinen29:00
    854FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:53:47Eeva-Liisa Salonen27:53
    855FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:53:49Ritva Kulmala37:03
    856FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:53:58Mari Niemi27:00
    857FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:54:04Henna Pynnnen32:13
    858FINKemin Kiilat (903)+1:54:06Helena Knaapinen33:52
    859FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:54:10Andromachi Savouras32:16
    860FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:54:12Mari Kanerva29:40
    861FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:54:13Nadja Sundstrm29:56
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:54:14Outi Siirola29:01
    863FINMetsttret (1154)+1:54:27Leila Karjalainen31:35
    864FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:54:35Pia Bergstrm32:18
    865FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:55:04Helena Karhujoki32:59
    866FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+1:55:09Anne-Mari Hautamki36:10
    867FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:55:13Marja Vyrynen32:53
    868FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:55:14Essi Rinta-Halkola23:03
    869FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+1:55:17Sari Laurila29:59
    870FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+1:55:33Marianne Summanen41:28
    871FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:55:35Pivi Reiman27:27
    872FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:56:27Mervi Suni29:18
    873FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:56:31Pirjo Pyymki30:41
    874FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:56:33Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli26:20
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:56:34Tarja Kankkunen27:55
    876FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:56:38Marja-Liisa Lehto30:12
    877FINSuopursut (1034)+1:56:41Maija Virta30:09
    878FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:56:44Anneli Laurila28:10
    879FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:57:04Satu Korhonen28:54
    880FINYksi elm (1156)+1:57:26Pirita Salomaa23:13
    881FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:57:31Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki33:42
    882FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:57:31Suvi Tiainen22:57
    883FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:57:35Kaisa Ekqvist23:51
    884FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:57:40Sirja Paju27:31
    885FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:57:45Noora Katainen37:07
    886FINHevikisu (1011)+1:57:50Susanna Maunu30:35
    887FINSLAK (958)+1:57:54Anne Vhuski29:51
    888FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:57:56Hanna-Mari Manninen31:42
    889LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:57:59Aiga Priedniece33:25
    890FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+1:57:59Mervi Aherto57:02
    891FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:57:59Sirja Hakala33:39
    892FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:58:03Sointu Hyttinen29:53
    893FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:58:05Anna-Kaisa Keiski29:52
    894FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+1:58:06Kirsi Bykachev31:43
    895FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:58:19Marja Vlkki32:21
    896FINNavi 8 (701)+1:58:28Mirja Sagulin31:27
    897FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:58:47Sari Vepslinen26:14
    898FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:59:08Minna Hotakainen30:09
    899FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:59:09Lea Pyhnen31:21
    900FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:59:14Elina Mki-Simola30:27
    901FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+1:59:23Mari Uusivirta39:21
    902FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:00:06Suvi Laitinen31:53
    903FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:00:25Lotta Hirvonen33:36
    904FINRasti seinn (955)+2:00:36Kaisa Kh32:42
    905FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:00:43Sari Salmi31:38
    906FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:00:53Pirkko Vehomki27:40
    907FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:00:54Ulla Ojala26:01
    908FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:01:03Kaija Hakaniemi43:04
    909FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:01:25Saara Lehtiranta29:44
    910FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:01:33Susanna Lamminp23:30
    911FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:01:45Aino Leppnen33:47
    912FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:02:08Elina Niemelinen33:24
    913FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:02:08Tuula Piekka36:23
    914FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:02:12Anne Raunio33:16
    915FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:02:13Sari Kohonen33:54
    916FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:02:14Riitta Roth37:44
    917FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:02:15Jenni Jalava32:59
    918FINIisu (876)+2:02:15Outi Lampela32:52
    919FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:02:16Kaisa Mnnist42:02
    920FINTytryhti (1170)+2:02:16Tuomenoja Tuire38:31
    921FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:02:21Sirkku Karlsson33:58
    922FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:02:24Marja-Leena Rasi30:35
    923FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:02:26Kati Pankka38:24
    924FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:02:42Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen34:58
    925FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:02:53Pivi Viitajoki31:34
    926FINHutittaret (765)+2:02:54Pivi Nuora34:07
    927FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:03:04Marja-Leena Klemel39:37
    928FINSanten 2 (895)+2:03:06Valpuri Pohja38:36
    929FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:03:33Nina Salminen29:48
    930FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:03:34Paula Tuomenoksa29:07
    931FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:03:42Kaisa Kelloniemi36:04
    932FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:03:49Sanna Pyklinen31:04
    933FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:04:11Satu Yliherne36:25
    934RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:04:16Anna Kuzina33:15
    935FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:04:26Titta Lehto31:57
    936FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:04:28Johanna Kaakinen25:28
    937FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:04:34Kaisa Tuominen24:58
    938FINFirstbeat (973)+2:04:42Siiri Naukkarinen39:02
    939FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:04:50Eeva-Liisa Lantto26:00
    940FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:04:51Sisko Malkki35:44
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:04:53Hanna Putkuri37:44
    942FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:05:01Arja Ahti29:59
    943FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:05:15Marja Vuorinen25:45
    944FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:05:21Heli Helminen25:58
    945FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:05:38Marita Hietikko37:12
    946FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:05:42Mirva Krum37:26
    947FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:05:42Minna Haunia38:08
    948FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:05:43Minna Jokinen35:46
    949FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+2:05:52Kathy Keister47:34
    950FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:05:53Maikki Markula29:22
    951ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:05:53Siiri Vallner29:00
    952FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:05:53Virva Paasikivi31:50
    953FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:05:54Johanna Holm24:50
    954FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:05:58Maarit Juura27:40
    955FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+2:06:07Sari Lahtinen34:22
    956FINMatrix (1063)+2:06:13Senni Ryht29:02
    957FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:06:15Lil Virtanen28:08
    958FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:07:32Katri Hamunen25:25
    959FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:07:36Heidi Haavisto29:33
    960FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:07:39Jenni Kriinen32:38
    961FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:07:39Impola| Minna27:08
    962FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:07:41Vilja Kajanti29:38
    963FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:07:45Varpu Nurmi30:56
    964FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:07:45Sirpa Torikka29:48
    965FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:07:46Anne Moilanen30:46
    966FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:07:51Pia Rauhalahti27:22
    967FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:08:00Anne Villberg28:38
    968FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:08:06Mari Tolppa33:06
    969FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:08:07Susanna Halla-aho31:34
    970FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:08:11Tiina Naakka23:39
    971FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:09:19Satu Sepp1:21:21
    972FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:09:19 |24:37
    973FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:09:20Minna Takala32:37
    974FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:09:25Tuula Juhola29:50
    975FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:09:25Tiina Hirvonen28:15
    976FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:09:29Susanna Tiuraniemi37:05
    977FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:09:31Pivi Kauppila30:32
    978FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:09:31Hanna Vuorela28:41
    979FINPopup Minna (961)+2:09:35Johanna Tanner35:20
    980FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+2:09:35Tuija Laurikainen41:59
    981FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:09:43Heli Ranta-aho33:32
    982FINAtria (996)+2:09:45Teija Mesimki34:54
    983FINAron Haka (1021)+2:10:00Minna Maunula30:53
    984FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:10:40Liisa Uusitalo29:44
    985FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:10:49Helena Kouttu32:01
    986FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:11:51Riitta Viitala30:33
    987FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:12:02Kaisa Luukkonen31:30
    988FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:12:04Leena Ikonen32:44
    989FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:12:24Riitta Isoniemi31:44
    990FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:12:29Ulla Suutari32:57
    991FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:12:44Heidi Heikkil28:08
    992FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:13:26Marjo Brandes31:50
    993FINTetsaajat (960)+2:13:29Pia Ahlfors30:56
    994FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:13:31Katja Virtanen32:05
    995FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:13:34Tanja Pehkonen34:49
    996FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:13:37Maarit Nieminen30:31
    997FINOMG (711)+2:13:39Tuula Peltoniemi32:31
    998FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:13:44Jenna Helenius27:02
    999FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:13:46Maria Sund27:40
    1000FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:14:27Tarja Lindgren33:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >