jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 3,0 km

    1DENOK Pan rhus (3)2:19:01Emma Klingenberg15:12
    2NORHalden SK (1)+7Mari Fasting16:18
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+1:11Lena Eliasson15:46
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:38Anni-Maija Fincke15:42
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:15Helena Jansson14:53
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+2:58Annika Billstam15:13
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:22Sara Luscher15:59
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+4:24Tove Alexandersson14:05
    9FINMS Parma (32)+4:40Maija Sianoja17:07
    10FINKoovee (39)+5:37Ulrika Uotila17:38
    11NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:27Galina Vinogradova16:00
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+6:27Lina Strand14:34
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:29Olga Rieznychenko16:15
    14FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:39Inga Dambe16:15
    15LTUIGTISA (29)+6:49Irina Nyberg16:45
    16SWEOK Tisaren (9)+7:09Simone Niggli15:15
    17SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:10Ohlsson Karolin15:40
    18SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:17Linnea Gustafsson15:50
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:21Fanni Gyurko16:02
    20RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:25Natalia Giklova16:01
    21SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:33Hanny Allston15:57
    22FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:25Heini Wennman16:56
    23FINKangasala SK (31)+9:55Iveta Duchova15:53
    24FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+9:58Saara Norrgrann17:00
    25SWELinkpings OK (100)+10:51Fredrika Vngell17:17
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+10:56Tone Wigemyr15:36
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:58Julia Novikova15:53
    28SWETby OK (43)+12:02Christina Lvald Hellberg16:48
    29SWETullinge SK (15)+13:00Anna Stllberg15:59
    30SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+13:06Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson17:42
    31SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:09Rasa Ptasekaite16:07
    32FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+13:10Mari Koivunen19:40
    33SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+13:12Rebecka Lindberg17:12
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:35Sari Nurmela16:32
    35NORFredrikstad SK (90)+14:37Heidi Bagstevold15:30
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+14:41Josephine Dewett Kristensen20:25
    37FINPargas IF (54)+14:46Sanna Nymalm18:24
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+14:59Miitu Korhonen18:54
    39FINLynx (20)+15:04Taru Ikheimonen17:45
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+15:34Katarina Svahn18:14
    41SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+16:35Josefine Engstrm16:49
    42FINIF Femman (56)+16:39Sabina Bck17:19
    43FINHiisirasti (61)+16:51Natalia Efimova17:32
    44NORLillomarka OL (36)+16:54Linn Hokholt21:51
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+17:19Tiina Haarlaa17:59
    46SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+17:24Louise Markstedt18:22
    47SWEEksj SOK (22)+17:28Julia Bauer18:57
    48FINKoovee 2 (58)+17:29Erika Uotila20:07
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+17:30Johanna Lindberg17:46
    50NORVaregg IL (80)+17:31Kristin Lfgren16:32
    51NORNTNUI (23)+18:00Maren Jansson Haverstad17:25
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:00Marjo Liikanen17:45
    53FINMS Parma 2 (50)+18:03Sanna Paukkunen19:34
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+18:06Sonja Kyrl21:52
    55SWEOK Tyr (86)+18:11My Westlund17:59
    56SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+18:12Amilia Bjrklund19:41
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+18:14Frida Nero18:55
    58SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+18:30Ursula Kadan18:27
    59GBRScotland (195)+19:10Jo Shepherd20:47
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:18Sari Anttonen16:39
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+20:45Sofia Forsgren17:10
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+20:59Marjo Bergman23:37
    63FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:09Natalia Vinogradova14:44
    64SWELnghundra IF (154)+21:11Sara Bengtsson20:50
    65SWESundsvalls OK (120)+21:25Jill Johansson19:51
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+21:31Alexandra Voytova16:42
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+21:37Hanna Laine19:10
    68SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+21:44Heinrup Rebecka18:22
    69SWEOK Kre (183)+22:03Lisa Risby16:43
    70NORFrol IL (62)+22:27Gril Rnning Sund18:46
    71SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+22:46Malin Andersson19:04
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+22:48Elin Carlsson19:54
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+22:57Haldna Liina28:27
    74RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+22:59Karina Fershalova17:08
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+23:04Anna Serralonga18:18
    76SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:10Sara Eskilsson15:49
    77FINRastikarhut (19)+23:38Anni Heikkonen16:36
    78SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:44Malin Leijon Lind16:01
    79SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+24:19Elsa Ekelin19:19
    80SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+24:20Julia Lauri24:27
    81NORNTNUI 2 (85)+24:21Gunhild Rogne Halland21:41
    82FINEspoon Suunta (88)+24:23Anni Honkimaa17:38
    83FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+24:28Veera Kortelainen16:39
    84SWEOK Rodhen (44)+24:56Alexandra Bjrrenholt22:22
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+25:00Sanni Kymlinen18:29
    86SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+25:03Anna Gustavsson22:18
    87SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+25:06Agnes Adolfsson19:12
    88RUSLytkarino (113)+25:10Victoria Kobeleva17:52
    89FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+25:13Bernadett Kelemen17:04
    90RUSOmega (176)+25:15MARIA KRYLOVA18:27
    91FINOK Raseborg (96)+25:17Susanna Forsell17:36
    92FINLappeen Riento (106)+25:19Johanna Tuosa19:29
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+25:20Hilla Lamminp19:58
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+25:23Maria Espo21:54
    95SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+26:43Franziska Drig17:40
    96FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+26:45Saana-Maria Rahko18:35
    97SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+26:46Frida Hellstadius18:02
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+27:13Paula Porkka18:24
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+27:16Saara Nikkari17:21
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+27:39Eliisa Alatalo19:23
    101FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+27:44Margarita Molotkova20:07
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+27:46Sirkku Minkkinen22:26
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+28:50Kajsa Dahlberg20:29
    104NOROppsal IF (138)+29:00Hedvig stebl20:36
    105SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+29:02Fredrika von Essen19:39
    106NORFossum IF (344)+29:09Maria Brodin20:17
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+29:11Annamari Vierikko21:16
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+29:13Paula Hartman22:45
    109FINOK Orient (132)+29:16Sanni Lepola19:16
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+29:18Tatiana Rozova19:55
    111FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+29:26Jaana Pietil-Annala18:05
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+29:30Anu Tahvanainen19:56
    113GERTeam Germany (1189)+30:38Sieglinde Kundisch20:42
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+30:46Henna-Riikka Haikonen21:13
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+30:55Hanna Ruhanen21:36
    116SWErla IF (225)+31:03Susen Lsch19:20
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+31:28Maria Rantala19:21
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+31:34Susanne Eriksson21:40
    119SUIBussola OK (186)+31:38Irene Eglin21:37
    120FINPihkaniskat (53)+32:08Satu Sintonen26:56
    121SWEAttunda OK (149)+32:25Laura DAngelo19:45
    122GBRBristol OK (267)+32:32Hanne Kinnunen22:14
    123FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+32:54Eeva-Stiina Vtinen20:05
    124NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+33:05Vassend Hilde21:39
    125FINAinot (287)+33:10Hannele Tiira23:38
    126HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+33:19Luca Szuromi18:51
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+33:22Anu Uhotoinen21:11
    128FINLapuan Virki (125)+33:33Sanna Palomki19:39
    129NORKongsberg OL (26)+33:36Vike Laura26:44
    130SWEOK Orion (46)+33:50Maja Andersson27:13
    131UKROK Kompas (236)+33:59Victoriia Sukharevska21:41
    132FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+34:00Laura Jakobsson19:35
    133FINRastivarsat (78)+34:02Irina Mihalko17:16
    134FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+34:04Venla Heikkil21:04
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+34:07Alena Chukareva19:36
    136LATOK Meridians (150)+34:08Zanda Abzalone18:49
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+34:09Marianne Haug19:40
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+34:29Eveliina Hasu22:19
    139NORNTNUI 3 (218)+34:31Ingrid Berge20:15
    140FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:46Evely Kaasiku17:14
    141FINOK77 (131)+35:00Ina Westerlund20:42
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+35:00Johanna Kemppi20:48
    143NORAsker SK (124)+35:04Ingrid Gulbrandsen18:15
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+35:14Virpi Roine18:54
    145FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+35:15Anna Moilanen18:38
    146FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+35:23Viktoria Lukashova18:40
    147SWEOK Ravinen (63)+35:29Sara-Jane Gaffngy25:36
    148FINKoovee 3 (208)+35:32Henna Saarinen20:19
    149FINRasTiimi (213)+35:33Henna Autio19:16
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+35:36Agnete Nummedal21:21
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+35:36Henna Salminen21:24
    152ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+35:38Mirja Virve17:25
    153SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+35:38Julia Tjrnstrm20:35
    154FINLahden Taimi (173)+35:55Sanna Andelin19:19
    155RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+35:56Olga Borodulina19:38
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+36:01Elina Kilpelinen24:06
    157NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+36:43Anna Ulvensen29:29
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+36:54Ruska Saarela21:16
    159SWEOK Denseln (250)+37:08Karine Dharreville18:33
    160RUSNord West (146)+37:16Daria Krasilnikova20:37
    161FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+37:33Marika Mikkola18:15
    162SWEGvle OK (196)+37:45Ingela Eriksson21:11
    163FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+37:47Kirsi Vesterinen19:30
    164FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+37:55Marjo Koistinen26:35
    165FINRasti-Lukko (79)+37:57Piia Gustafsson22:22
    166FINSK Vuoksi (104)+37:59Anni Toiviainen19:44
    167SWEUme OK (222)+38:04Therese Wngdahl18:21
    168FINLapin Veikot (235)+38:09Meri Maijala19:10
    169SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+38:23Lina Nilsson20:08
    170SWEJnkpings OK (184)+38:25Anna Johansson20:06
    171SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+38:25Elin Sundqvist20:09
    172LATOK Kapa (151)+38:30Madara Sadrina20:41
    173NORNydalens SK (157)+38:47Cristina Luis20:00
    174RUSO-girls (212)+38:48Marina Trubkina20:04
    175SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+38:49Matilda Dammvik20:39
    176FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+39:03Hanne Manderbacka22:16
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+39:07Salla Saarijrvi22:35
    178FINNrpes OK (302)+39:09Caroline Sandelin26:05
    179SUIOLG Bern (358)+39:10Anna Chesnokova30:20
    180FINOK Botnia (204)+39:11Emilia Sgfors22:05
    181FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+39:11Marianne Jrvel23:26
    182FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+39:22Sanna Karjalainen20:34
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+39:22Sannamari Lankia22:10
    184FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+39:30Sirra Toivonen18:24
    185FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+39:40Saara Juvonen21:07
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+39:42Roosa Metsola20:30
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+39:43Polina Kuznetsova20:43
    188FINMS Parma 6 (288)+39:52Krista Mkinen19:30
    189FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+39:55Reetta Peltonen19:35
    190FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+40:00Katri Lylynper20:53
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+40:18Heli Elovaara20:28
    192SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+40:26Ida Maria Svensson19:38
    193ESTJOKA (234)+40:26Sigrid Ruul21:26
    194FINMS Parma 3 (191)+40:30Susanna Laakkonen22:02
    195RUSNord West 2 (158)+40:32Veronika Raeva21:38
    196NORModum OL (333)+40:33Tine Hansen21:13
    197FINPargas IF 2 (194)+40:41Dina Alexandersson21:45
    198FINIK Kronan (147)+40:46Alexandra Strandvall21:42
    199FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+40:50Hilla Loisa21:01
    200FINNavi 2 (275)+40:58Alisa Laitinen23:34
    201BELSLOK (323)+40:58An Frederickx26:14
    202SWEHestra IF (385)+40:58Linna Bckstrm24:21
    203FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+40:59Teija Heiskanen21:20
    204FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+41:01Kaisa Laitinen17:03
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+41:01Tiina Uotila21:42
    206RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+41:04Evgenia Ivanova21:27
    207FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+41:19Camilla Hellstrm20:32
    208SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+41:36Sanna Skoog27:01
    209FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+41:52Anniina Kssi23:33
    210FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+42:04Arja Nuolioja21:45
    211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+42:10Eija Keski-Sntti22:12
    212FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+42:16Sanna Kauppila21:53
    213SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+42:30Zuzana Kubatova18:08
    214SUIOLV Zug (346)+42:33Doris Grueniger22:07
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+42:36Riikka Kivel20:22
    216NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+42:39Sandven Kristin22:52
    217SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+42:41Sara Forsberg22:20
    218FINMS Parma 4 (114)+42:46Mirkka Maisila19:03
    219SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+42:54Lina Matthews23:50
    220SUIOl Norska (312)+43:01Sandra Schrer18:43
    221FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+43:24Riikka Laitinen22:05
    222FINNavi (215)+43:28Laura Virjula23:58
    223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+43:29Julia Jacobsson21:21
    224FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+43:31Kaisa Laapas19:01
    225RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+43:36Anastasia Galitarova20:21
    226RUSMile-Sport (380)+43:42Anna Chegarovskaia24:15
    227FINSomeron Esa (181)+43:45Henna Purtsi21:58
    228SWEForsa OK (396)+44:37Bylars Linn19:16
    229FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+44:43Riina Suntioinen24:20
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+44:55Kristiina Lampinen20:19
    231NORIL Tyrving (142)+45:00Marianne Njstein20:02
    232FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+45:05Aino Ojanen22:32
    233SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+45:17Malin Widn20:24
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+45:22Tarja Lepo21:00
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+45:26Riikka Eerola21:50
    236FINRasti-Jyry (256)+45:30Tiina Isoniemi21:59
    237SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+45:36Evelina Ericsson21:46
    238SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+45:36Sundvall Emma21:38
    239FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+45:38Agneta Boxstrm23:32
    240FINRasti-Nokia (290)+45:39Minttu Toivanen25:02
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+45:45Anni Mkel29:11
    242FINRasti E4 (177)+46:11Auli Huuskonen23:13
    243FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+46:15Elina Itkonen18:39
    244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+46:21Katariina Nikkinen22:25
    245FINPellon Ponsi (370)+46:43Aino Vuopio20:34
    246LATBrice Vecenes (336)+46:48Marita Johansena22:31
    247RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+47:03Veronika Skopina22:58
    248NORNTNUI 4 (601)+47:09Maja Knutsen20:01
    249NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+47:11Kolstad Guro22:51
    250SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+47:13Sandra Buren23:17
    251SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+47:16Malin Sundqvist27:12
    252FINOlavin Rasti (175)+47:17Erika Vilpponen22:56
    253SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+47:19Lisa Pacher22:42
    254FINNavi 4 (653)+47:27Sisko Turunen21:49
    255SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+47:58Aina Edgren19:43
    256FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+48:06Ulla Silventoinen20:44
    257FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+48:08Jenni Kokkonen24:47
    258LATIK Auseklis (373)+48:08Annija Zalaiskalna19:57
    259SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+48:10Sara Forsgren21:50
    260FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+48:17Sanna Ylikyl20:40
    261FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+48:29Minna-Mari Olli22:21
    262SWENykpings OK (123)+48:36Louice Carlsson23:55
    263FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+48:39Tuija Jokiniemi21:58
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+48:51Terhi Kauppila22:35
    265FINLammin Ski (472)+48:56Sisko Anttila23:11
    266LATOZONS OK (337)+49:00Kristine Veita22:33
    267FINIF Brahe (246)+49:02Elina Varinen21:52
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+49:04Minna Mankkinen22:28
    269FINLynx 2 (87)+49:07Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta25:39
    270FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+49:07Hanna Niinimki23:40
    271FINIK Falken (345)+49:11Annika Lind27:36
    272FINRasti-Jussit (263)+49:13Pivi Prnnen22:19
    273FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+49:22Sirpa Riikola28:01
    274FINLynx 5 (469)+50:10Virpi Tilli23:26
    275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+50:25Tuija Hyvnen21:09
    276NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+50:26Mia Kajsajuntti21:21
    277LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+50:27Anita Liepina24:43
    278RUSLen obl (227)+50:28Elena Volkova24:03
    279FINSiilin Rasti (390)+50:29Leena Mustonen23:54
    280FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+50:30Laura Juga22:52
    281FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+50:32Riina Korjamo23:54
    282FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+50:34Inna Antikainen22:04
    283NORSteinkjer OK (365)+50:37Astrid Lgran25:11
    284SWEGotlands OF (297)+50:47Frida Ansin23:57
    285LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+50:53Inta Mihailova22:19
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+51:10Jenni Simola19:47
    287FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+51:33Pivi Orava21:27
    288LATOK Saldus (162)+51:36Janeta Turka20:33
    289FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+51:53Inga-Lill Svedberg24:36
    290FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+51:53Maria Salmi20:40
    291FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+51:59Mia Lindroth26:51
    292FINKoovee 4 (75)+52:06Petra Huttunen23:51
    293FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+52:07Marja-Liisa Autti22:01
    294FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+52:08Aliisa Klemel20:50
    295RUSLegenda (272)+52:44Julia Bolshakova22:24
    296FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+52:47essi lotvonen23:22
    297SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+52:50Maria Nordwall28:54
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+52:50Laura Ketonen22:53
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+52:50Karin Rantamki25:26
    300FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+52:54Heli Peltola26:06
    301SWEIF Thor (203)+52:54Annika Ridell20:27
    302NORWing OK (64)+52:55Kjersti Midtb27:05
    303SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+52:57Karin Fgerlind22:02
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+53:08Annemari Heikkinen23:23
    305FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+53:16Anniina Heikkinen26:04
    306FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+53:22Helena Havia-Kinnala21:25
    307FINKoovee 7 (364)+53:28Heli Ketola19:40
    308FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+53:32Marjut Turunen19:32
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+53:33Lotta Sandroos21:07
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+53:37Leena Harju27:25
    311FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+53:37Tarja Vesanto20:14
    312FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+53:39Hanna Hangasmaa22:26
    313FINEspoon Akilles (252)+53:39Annukka Hanhijrvi22:27
    314FINRasti-Vihti (248)+54:26inga-maria vaara22:34
    315FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+54:37Marianna Nyberg25:25
    316LATMezmalas MTB (187)+55:12Odeta Turka22:06
    317RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+55:31Irina Platonova21:40
    318SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+55:34Amanda Almen25:51
    319NORGanddal IL (363)+55:35Aud Taksdal19:28
    320FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+55:37Melanie Dharreville18:41
    321FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+55:41Pirkko Ekdahl25:16
    322FINLuumen Rasti (401)+55:45Marjaana Sepp23:39
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+55:56Jenna Ojala23:14
    324FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+55:59Varpu Aho21:53
    325FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+56:23Ritva Partanen23:47
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+56:38Larissa Erola19:04
    327FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+56:45Terhi Vesanen25:18
    328FINIF Minken (417)+57:17Ellinor Sundqvist24:26
    329NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+57:35Astrid Hult27:19
    330FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+57:38Heidi Hellstn24:39
    331ESTOK West (293)+57:39Siiri Rist25:16
    332NORGNEIST (384)+57:42Marit Nipen20:40
    333FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+57:45Linda Talbone24:54
    334NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+57:46Wangsi Wangsi28:18
    335FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+57:49Josefina Bck25:19
    336FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+58:00Mia Haavisto27:25
    337FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+58:00Sara Hertsbacka26:47
    338FINOK Orient 2 (331)+58:04Jeanette Aumo20:43
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+58:10Inga Ausekle26:59
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+58:18Jenni Hakulinen22:58
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+58:19Laurine Loterie19:46
    342FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+58:22Sari Koskinen23:32
    343FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+58:31Heli Teini23:05
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+58:33Elina Orjala25:34
    345NORSandnes IL (299)+58:45Ingrid Peikli24:14
    346FINSienestjt (338)+58:52Jenni Malmlund24:27
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+58:54Jenny Vainio27:31
    348FINRastiPiikki (491)+58:56Marjo Vtj22:43
    349SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+59:02Kamilla Eliasson36:17
    350FINRastiketut (291)+59:17Eveliina Nurmi24:04
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+59:32Inese Janpaule24:21
    352RUSNord West 3 (574)+59:49Irina Stroganova27:41
    353RUSHBM-OK (311)+59:55Valentina Petson23:38
    354FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+59:55Mervi Ptry18:48
    355RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:00:05ANNA BURLINOVA19:25
    356ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:00:07Krista Tooming21:15
    357LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:00:12Mara Berzina21:05
    358NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:00:15Live Bredholt Jrgensen20:57
    359FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:00:17Salla Pajula20:58
    360FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:00:19Riikka Mansikkaviita21:43
    361FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:00:26Tytti Kaijanen25:10
    362FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:00:28petra vliheikki23:26
    363FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:00:31Essi Varjonen20:34
    364SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:00:32Tone Hollowell21:46
    365FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:00:35Tanja Ilomki20:12
    366FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:00:48Heli Valtonen31:18
    367FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:00:51Emmi Hasu21:37
    368FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:00:54Anna Kankare28:14
    369FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:00:56Kirsi Joensuu26:43
    370SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:00:57Nadja Dahlstrm22:35
    371FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:01:00Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi23:55
    372ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:01:04Teele Randman22:17
    373FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:01:11Niina Jaako22:47
    374SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:01:15Matilda Renlund25:37
    375SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:01:39Hanna Johansson21:44
    376ESTOK TON (388)+1:01:44Signe Raidmets21:05
    377RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:01:45Ekaterina Koltunova24:06
    378FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:01:46Kati Haanp21:17
    379FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:01:50Sanna Heittola20:35
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:01:56Hanna Hemminki24:29
    381FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:02:02Riitta Hakkarainen25:10
    382RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:02:21Anna Egorova18:57
    383SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:02:23Anne Cecilie Lvald21:31
    384ESTOK Vru (233)+1:02:24Silvia Luup21:10
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:02:27Terhi Matintalo21:24
    386FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:02:28Saana Peltola19:43
    387FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:02:31Sara Tuisku29:17
    388FINRelator Oy (269)+1:02:38Katja Kaario21:06
    389SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:02:38Sussane Sderholm27:35
    390FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:02:39Johanna Yrjnheikki25:28
    391FINOK77 3 (239)+1:02:43Carola Ray22:31
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:02:45Anne-Mari Kernen26:46
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:03:04Maiju Karjalainen23:20
    394SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:03:10Anneli Berggren20:20
    395FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:03:19Jonna Eeva21:06
    396FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:03:21Maria Svetloff20:28
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:03:28Anne Koikkalainen25:13
    398SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:03:31Elisabeth Fries22:20
    399FINMalax IF (480)+1:03:33Sarah Siffren24:16
    400FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:03:34Anni Anjala23:00
    401FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:03:34Terhi Lehtola26:37
    402FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:03:37Tiina Koskela21:04
    403FINLynx 6 (296)+1:03:45Riitta Kaasalainen27:29
    404FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+1:03:51Minna Rotola-Pukkila25:43
    405FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+1:04:00Heidi Launistola29:04
    406FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+1:04:01Ulla Vilkman25:48
    407RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+1:04:03Ekaterina Blinova26:33
    408FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:04:07Tarja Lammila24:37
    409FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+1:04:19Reeta Ikola27:40
    410SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:04:26Marta Andersson26:05
    411FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:04:37Katri Louhi22:53
    412FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:04:58Melina Nurmikumpu25:21
    413FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+1:05:13Seija Peltomki28:06
    414FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:05:29Julia Kupchenok22:16
    415FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:05:42Pernilla Tunis22:45
    416FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:05:50Roosa Lassila25:08
    417FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:05:51Sanna Sairanen23:29
    418SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:05:53Julia Gransson20:09
    419FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:05:56Susanna Karppi23:40
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:05:58Jonna Salokangas25:55
    421FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:06:03Saara Laamanen23:08
    422NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:06:10Kristiane Elise Ottesen26:08
    423FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:06:14Hilla Antikainen25:40
    424FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:06:16Pirjo Aalto22:40
    425FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+1:06:19Paula Ylivakeri33:02
    426FINNastolan Ter (386)+1:06:24Taina Koistinen29:14
    427FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:06:35Sirpa Suhonen24:25
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:06:37Riina Karppinen26:34
    429FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:06:59Tarja Tolonen27:00
    430FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:07:03Elisa Nivukoski26:47
    431FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:07:45Eija Hietaoja23:01
    432FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+1:07:46Johanna Heinnen28:45
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:08:00Sanni Kaikkonen24:18
    434NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:08:03Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen26:35
    435FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:08:24Tanja Kuokka26:56
    436SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:08:43Sandra Sutter22:49
    437FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:08:43Eeva Lepo-Prunnila26:43
    438FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:08:49Jaana Eronen25:38
    439FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:09:12Eija Sipponen24:38
    440FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:09:12Emmi Hakomki23:22
    441SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:09:14Silja Brndle20:09
    442FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:09:17Marja Erkkil27:52
    443FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:09:18Maija Kerkola28:10
    444FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:09:19Elisa Lindholm24:54
    445FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:09:21Riitta Ynnil23:49
    446NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:09:26Berit B Berge23:57
    447FINJMFC (544)+1:09:30Maija Laurikkala-Dewes23:30
    448FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:09:59Leena Kukkonen21:18
    449FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:10:05Elena Bondar20:00
    450FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:10:29Ulla Yrjl21:52
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:10:34Ida-Maria Otonkorpi21:57
    452FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:10:39Heidi Nevalainen28:02
    453FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:10:43Laura Mattila22:20
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:10:45Paula Malinen29:39
    455LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:10:45Aiva Jakovela21:19
    456FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:10:47Eija Suna27:27
    457FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:10:48Isabel Auren23:04
    458FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:10:51Merja Puromies24:00
    459FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:10:53Anna-Lea Rantalainen21:38
    460FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:10:56Laura Sumanen23:02
    461FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:10:57Ulla-Mari Heiskanen26:22
    462ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:10:59Anneli Orav23:00
    463FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:11:02Tuulikki Karru30:53
    464FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:11:04Maarit Kinnunen22:56
    465NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:11:15Magnhild Forseth24:24
    466ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:11:38Sara Sambi22:23
    467NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:11:47Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal22:58
    468FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:11:59Jaana Laine29:01
    469CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:11:59Tereza Svobodna21:05
    470FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:12:00Pivikki Pohjola23:13
    471FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:12:05Jenni Karri28:26
    472FINMissM Oon (631)+1:12:05Rinta-Kiikka Suvi23:29
    473FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:12:06Lotta Borgenstrm28:52
    474FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:12:11Mira Risnen21:24
    475FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:12:15Ulla Salminen24:26
    476FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:12:18Enna Laukkanen19:35
    477FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:12:36Satu Klasila23:04
    478RUSAzimut (343)+1:12:38Irina Ivanova26:26
    479FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:12:41Heini Hemminki23:40
    480FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:12:42Suvi-Maria Seppnen28:09
    481FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:12:43Pivi Virekunnas22:46
    482FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:13:35Emmi Kernen22:50
    483FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:13:36Johanna Riipinen23:27
    484FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:13:36Johanna Salminen27:51
    485FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:13:36Marika Pakarinen28:22
    486FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:13:38Taija Heletoja24:27
    487FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:13:39Saana Backman24:23
    488FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:13:39Eija Tervo32:44
    489NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:13:40Solveig Kongsrud30:42
    490FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:13:41Anna-Mari Hmlinen26:45
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:13:45Pivi Mkineste-Mkel24:53
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:13:57Satu Paalanen25:20
    493FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:13:59Olena Pitirimova22:56
    494ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:14:00Heidi Sild32:07
    495FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:14:18Anna-Riikka Lithovius21:19
    496FINHuhta (562)+1:14:35Johanna Huhta21:24
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:14:41Mervi Holster-Hemmi24:59
    498FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:14:49Henna Ermaja23:14
    499ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:14:53Edit Kannel20:09
    500NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:14:56Sigrid Solheim23:03
    501FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:15:02Terhi Latvala26:27
    502FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:15:04Sanna Laakso21:32
    503FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:15:14Raili Hokajrvi23:51
    504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:15:15Outi Montonen24:41
    505RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:15:21Natalia Nazarova25:59
    506FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:15:23Ansa Rtri25:04
    507FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:15:26Johanna Mttl26:40
    508FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:15:29Jaana Kari25:33
    509FINSalarasti (1165)+1:15:41Anna Jrvinen25:27
    510FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:15:48Annukka Varkoi25:08
    511FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:16:12Niina Riissanen25:18
    512FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:16:23Tarja Huostila26:25
    513FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:16:40Anna-Leena Vierimaa26:30
    514FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:16:49Saara Mntykoski33:40
    515FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+1:16:52Nenna Mustalahti36:50
    516FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:16:58Jaana Kiiskinen25:10
    517FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:17:17Sirkka Ketola26:40
    518FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:17:25Satu Alasuvanto20:48
    519FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:17:28Tiina Autio21:07
    520FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:18:23Inkeri Lindeman23:20
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:18:29Kaarina Reini26:44
    522FINCutis (1171)+1:18:32Anna Svahn29:11
    523FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:18:36Kirsi Lehtonen27:19
    524FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:18:38Pirjo Vrnen24:59
    525FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:18:39Annakaisa Jaskari28:42
    526FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:18:39Mirva Hilander25:07
    527FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:18:41Salla Saarinen22:30
    528FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:18:42Sanna Matkaselk27:30
    529FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:18:44Suvi Nurmela22:37
    530FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:18:53Pivi Puolakka23:35
    531FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:19:42Outi Reitmaa22:24
    532FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:19:46Hanna Uusikartano24:02
    533FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:19:48Susanna Takalo23:35
    534FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:19:52Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen30:50
    535FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:19:56Kaija Purhonen25:10
    536FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:19:56Katja Kallunki19:34
    537RUSVesta (315)+1:20:12NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH20:54
    538FINSISKOT (1172)+1:20:21Lotta Tuominen33:02
    539FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:20:30Outi Aikio32:02
    540FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:20:48Marika Pakarinen21:54
    541FINOK77 2 (271)+1:20:51Ursula Koivikko32:00
    542FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:20:53Kaisu Paulanto26:39
    543FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:20:57Kirsi Ilmonen24:15
    544FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:21:01Mirva Salminen20:29
    545FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:21:07Helena Jumppanen25:22
    546FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:21:11Essi Mkel25:59
    547FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:21:37Leena Holck28:29
    548FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:21:39Heini Mkinen21:19
    549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:21:44Anni Karhunen22:28
    550FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:21:47Hanna Eklund26:45
    551FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:21:49Merja Lahtinen24:48
    552FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:21:53Tiina Paasonen24:49
    553FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:21:55Helli Karhunen24:36
    554FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:22:00Marja-Leena Antikainen22:55
    555FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:22:15Hely Salmenoja30:34
    556FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:22:17Outi Myhnen28:56
    557FINSolf IK (500)+1:22:22Lotta Wasstrm21:04
    558FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:22:27Riikka Mattsson27:25
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:22:45Lina Lindfors27:52
    560FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:22:55Henna Hyttinen25:00
    561FINVeKara OK (788)+1:22:57Elina Haapalehto23:59
    562FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:23:01Maija Hakala32:48
    563NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:23:05Rosenvold Hilde26:10
    564FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:23:05Louise Reinikka23:43
    565FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:23:09Karoliina Mtt27:03
    566FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:23:11Katri Pirinen34:57
    567FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:23:13Tarja Klemetti24:36
    568FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:23:31Satu Hmlinen24:03
    569FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:23:38Marianne Merimki29:10
    570FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:23:44Kyllikki Pessi35:29
    571FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:23:49Anu Joutsi31:38
    572FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:24:10Hannele Lehtinen24:20
    573FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:24:17Jenny Puputti27:42
    574FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:24:25Sarianna Saksa28:47
    575FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:24:27Mari Aarikka30:41
    576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:24:27Erika Tammilehto25:33
    577FINOK77 4 (445)+1:24:29Grotenfelt Outi27:07
    578FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:24:37Mirva Peltokoski26:28
    579FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:24:50Tarja Liikanen32:46
    580FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:24:58Kanko Natalia20:44
    581FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:24:59Tiia SAlonen36:08
    582FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:25:05Irma Pitknen25:40
    583FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:25:10Heini Hokkanen26:47
    584FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:25:20Noora Ahonen28:02
    585FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:25:35Tiina Sundvall28:23
    586FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:25:38Tiina Laitinen26:53
    587FINFTA (584)+1:26:43Johanna Leino19:18
    588FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:26:44Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen34:04
    589FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:26:49Minna Hkkinen29:26
    590FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:26:50Sanna Kouvonen22:50
    591NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:26:59Heidi F Falck25:43
    592FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:27:02Enni Haapalainen26:27
    593FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:27:50Mirva Ylennysmki26:28
    594NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:27:53Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal27:34
    595FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:28:05Eija Ihanainen26:51
    596FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:28:17Kati Nieminen31:46
    597FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:28:22Helin Turtinen26:07
    598FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:28:23Marjo-Riitta Toivari24:52
    599FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:28:25Irja Yli-Eerola39:38
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:28:25Mervi Maijala25:29
    601FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:28:29Teija Piisil22:20
    602FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:28:29Plvi Lietzen27:14
    603FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:28:30Kaisa Tynkkynen25:41
    604FINNostars (553)+1:28:32Sirpa Korpelainen24:09
    605FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:28:32Aino Jskelinen27:54
    606LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:28:33Ruta Poikane22:58
    607LATEKO O (704)+1:28:34Lasma Ozolina26:18
    608FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:28:35Vilma Tihil29:37
    609FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:28:38Anne Eilola22:32
    610FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:28:38Maria Brink29:59
    611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:28:41Tarja Simola25:46
    612FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:28:42Christina Lnnberg29:42
    613FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:28:43Pivi Friari28:36
    614FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:28:45Kaisa Snell26:23
    615FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:28:49Charlotta Lindvall28:49
    616FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:28:52Marjo Hovirinta24:24
    617FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:28:55Erica Wiik28:57
    618FINRastihaukat (658)+1:28:55Ronja Witick25:09
    619FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:28:58Kirsi Kujanp24:59
    620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:29:01Malin Stenbacka25:08
    621FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:29:02Mirva Nummila28:03
    622FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:29:07Laura Salminen21:12
    623FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:29:12Eve Pakkanen28:52
    624FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:29:13Ann-Catherine Henriksson27:16
    625FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:29:16Anne Ala-Orvola31:57
    626FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+1:29:28Essi Sderholm28:17
    627FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:29:39Henna Siren21:36
    628FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:29:41Hilla Lr26:30
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:29:53Sinikka Salmenkyl28:42
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:30:09Anu Reiman33:39
    631FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:30:13Minna Nalli26:14
    632ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:30:40Kati Rooni22:24
    633FINKaHJoS (798)+1:30:47Katja Kangas28:07
    634FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:30:59Marjo Hrknen25:10
    635FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:31:02Maija Heikkil20:48
    636RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:31:07Olga Koltsova29:41
    637FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:31:14Anne Mki-Laurila25:43
    638FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:31:25Anna-Maija Voutilainen23:20
    639FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:31:32Anja-Leena Lamberg27:44
    640FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:31:34Pivi Raatikainen23:14
    641FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:31:34Marie Rautio-Sipil28:46
    642FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:31:34Sari Hukkanen19:39
    643FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:31:37Anne Kinnunen27:46
    644FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:31:38Anu Roimela24:05
    645FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:31:42Kati Krv29:03
    646FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:31:43Susan Humppi24:23
    647FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:31:45Katri Kytmki36:05
    648FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:31:58Ulla Nissinen25:15
    649FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:32:05Satu Luukkonen28:12
    650FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:32:10Clotilde Leriche35:19
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:32:16Pirjo Peltomaa28:27
    652FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:32:25Mari Kainulainen28:24
    653FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:32:39Anni Salo25:12
    654FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:32:43Liisa Kriktil22:36
    655LATKOS (348)+1:32:45Signe Svetoka24:41
    656LATMona OK (644)+1:33:06Baiba Ozola25:55
    657FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:33:09Varpu Vehomki25:55
    658FINTeam Azure (509)+1:33:31Terhi Jaakkola20:22
    659FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:33:41Anneli Laine24:07
    660FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:33:47Minna Kuoppala26:20
    661FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:33:51Cecilia Stubb27:52
    662FINKiriharakat (727)+1:33:54Maija Hoikkanen24:45
    663SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:33:55Mia Mikaelsson24:41
    664FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:34:00Jasmin Virta-Ahonen23:26
    665FINIK rnen (590)+1:34:04Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen31:23
    666FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:34:12Vuokko Puolivli36:17
    667FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+1:34:14Pivi Partanen31:43
    668FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:34:15Pivi Kosonen28:30
    669FINDream Team (818)+1:34:19Nina Linden34:28
    670FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:35:00Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen27:40
    671FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:35:22Minttu Mustonen35:08
    672FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:35:36Tuija Sipil36:05
    673FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:35:42Pauliina Isokallio25:51
    674FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:35:47Tarja Pkknen26:37
    675FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:36:23Irene Mkiranta37:52
    676FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:36:23Tiina Isolhteenmki32:15
    677FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:36:25Minna Merilinen23:44
    678FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:36:27Sirkka Jaakkola27:04
    679FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:36:29Anne Rasku28:01
    680FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:36:30Anne Mtt24:15
    681FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:36:30Mari Ahola29:41
    682FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:36:32Meikku Rinta-Jouppi25:40
    683FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:36:32Anu Alasaari33:47
    684FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:36:36Sanna Lassila51:06
    685FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:36:37Sanna Malinen26:39
    686RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:36:45Vikroria Golubeva25:49
    687FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:36:50Terhi Collin22:58
    688SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:36:52Ann-Sofie Svanberg27:38
    689FINkermarcks (494)+1:36:56Ramona kermarck-Mhnen24:28
    690FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:36:58Anu Muhonen31:12
    691FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:37:05Hanna Kahanp27:46
    692FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:37:06Juntunen Sirkku24:10
    693NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:37:09Minni Mus31:07
    694FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:37:09matilda laine26:57
    695FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:37:19Annukka Latvala23:32
    696FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:37:25Tiina Hilden23:19
    697FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:37:28Sari Lansola23:40
    698RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:37:36Elena Zhavoronkova27:13
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:37:40Maarit Kaikkonen29:04
    700FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:37:51Jutta Ratilainen30:13
    701FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:38:30Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell32:50
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:38:30Riitta Hmlinen29:20
    703FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:38:33Heli Anttila27:15
    704FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:38:34Outi Ala-Sipil29:26
    705FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:38:36Heli Lahtela28:53
    706FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:38:39Marjaana Jrvinen29:26
    707FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:38:41Nonna-Nina Mki29:08
    708FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+1:38:56Johanna Tuomi31:33
    709FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:38:57Anja Siuko19:50
    710FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:39:16Helena Haapomaa29:06
    711FINHPP1 (1078)+1:39:18Salla Viitikko24:00
    712FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:39:18Heini Lehikoinen26:40
    713FINRymy-Rasti (755)+1:39:24Soili Kuittinen30:00
    714FINBeach Girls (982)+1:39:30Koskenvuo Laura29:25
    715FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:39:30Niina Pakomaa37:46
    716FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:39:35Kati Yliniemi25:24
    717FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:39:36jaana soininen25:56
    718FINEmitemut (990)+1:39:39Hanna Vehkamki26:59
    719FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:39:45Saija Laurila26:29
    720FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:39:49Terhi Rajamki26:07
    721FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:40:01Ulla Kurvinen25:58
    722FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:40:01Katariina Vainonen26:17
    723FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:40:05Johanna Liinamaa31:02
    724FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:40:20Nora Niemi30:15
    725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:40:29Elisa Leppvuori27:43
    726FINNavi 6 (843)+1:40:32Raisa Vaahtersalo28:11
    727FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:40:33Tuulia Lantta27:31
    728FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+1:40:34Tricia Wikstrm35:39
    729FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+1:40:38Paula Pivnranta34:09
    730FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:40:39Maija Jauhiainen26:45
    731FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:40:40Anni Yl-Outinen27:32
    732FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:40:44Minna Koivisto36:35
    733FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+1:40:46Elina Nevalainen32:59
    734FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+1:40:50Katri Kettunen27:17
    735FINKoovee 9 (1133)+1:40:57Taina Korpiharju32:19
    736ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:40:58Heleri Kivil19:31
    737NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:40:59Nina L Knudsen27:33
    738FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:41:36Anniina Jormanainen27:43
    739FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:41:37Saija Lainio32:31
    740SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:41:54Sandra Karnebrink37:47
    741FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:42:16Julia Lampinen34:09
    742FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:42:30Pivi Anttonen25:01
    743FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:42:38Salla Ruosaari29:12
    744FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:42:38Maarit Nummikoski30:04
    745FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+1:42:44Jenny Tunis30:51
    746FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:42:47Mari Niskanen45:06
    747FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+1:42:49Annika Uusitalo30:20
    748FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:42:56Noora Sakki27:56
    749FINSanten (851)+1:42:58Piia Tiril28:49
    750FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:43:03Anna-Kaisa Viita23:36
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:43:11Ulla Munne26:20
    752FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:43:15Jutta Schmidt21:50
    753FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:43:23Paula Lehtomki25:26
    754FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:43:32Tiina Tiainen27:42
    755FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+1:43:33Sanna Rauhansalo27:32
    756FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:43:34Anu Paukkunen27:45
    757FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+1:43:36Taija Rsnen29:35
    758RUSNord West 4 (647)+1:43:38Ekaterina Krasilnikova28:43
    759FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:43:52Sanna Jussila29:53
    760FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:43:55Riitta Karppinen29:52
    761FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+1:44:14Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski30:24
    762FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:44:14Raija Lappetelinen27:07
    763FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:44:15Aino Hrknen23:09
    764ESTOK West 3 (800)+1:44:19Kaja Traks26:16
    765FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:44:21Maisa Eskola31:56
    766FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:44:22Susanna Lukkari31:14
    767FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:44:33Marke Seppnen26:56
    768FINMS Parma 8 (443)+1:44:35Marja Piironen28:56
    769FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:44:41Pivi Srmnt21:20
    770FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:45:11Minna Piitulainen25:39
    771FINExme (988)+1:45:14Jenni Mikkonen23:48
    772FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:45:28Katariina Kemppainen26:13
    773FINNavi 5 (938)+1:45:30Maarit Partanen33:00
    774FINSive Team (1162)+1:45:31Henna Sivenius26:14
    775FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:45:47Saara Antell23:32
    776FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:46:27Laura Kivioja23:34
    777LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:46:34Marite Turka24:25
    778FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:46:35Maire Kosamo27:00
    779FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:46:40Maria Roos27:19
    780FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:46:52Piia Kolehmainen27:24
    781FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:46:56Tiina Vre20:27
    782FINPVTT (1181)+1:47:02Eeva-Maija Turpeinen26:39
    783FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:47:07Eija Mmmi35:18
    784FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:47:10Kati Tukiainen32:03
    785FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:47:15Taru Suonurmi27:51
    786FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:47:36Liisa Mnttri27:31
    787FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:47:39Taina Salminen32:15
    788FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:47:39Henna Mustikkamki27:38
    789FINRamboll Finland (866)+1:47:44Anne-Mari Kuoppala46:58
    790FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:47:48Tuula Toivanen34:28
    791FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:47:50Hanna Kylml34:47
    792FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:47:51Pivi Kattelus31:57
    793FINKela (1149)+1:47:52Sanna Laitinen32:05
    794FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+1:47:56Anna-Maija Mtt33:47
    795FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+1:48:04Laura Netshajev36:26
    796FININUS (492)+1:48:20Tatjana Simanova24:41
    797FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+1:48:22Leena Aalto26:07
    798FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:48:28Jenni Suojoki41:46
    799FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:48:34Suvi Eskelinen25:59
    800FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:48:47Anne Pollari26:15
    801FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:48:48Noora Tommila27:03
    802FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:48:50Teija Liponkoski26:10
    803FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:48:57Heli Latvala27:13
    804FINRauman flikat (861)+1:49:05Leena Javanainen32:57
    805FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+1:49:10Niina Juuti32:40
    806FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:49:12Kaisu Holma27:08
    807FINMaarian Mahti (379)+1:49:13Kirsti Moilanen27:59
    808FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:49:17Outi Salomaa29:28
    809FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+1:49:23Pilvi Rimmanen30:52
    810FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:49:32Tanya de21:21
    811FINRookies (1115)+1:49:39Kaisa Koivuranta26:24
    812FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:49:48Riikka Valtonen31:34
    813FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:49:53Katriina Lipponen27:14
    814FINYLEn Suunta (789)+1:49:55Marjo Harju25:46
    815FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:49:56Bettina Lemstrm26:15
    816FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+1:50:02Leena Toivonen27:15
    817FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:50:03Nina Tasa27:45
    818FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:50:04Lea Maalismaa33:27
    819FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+1:50:08Anni Manneri39:19
    820FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:50:12Liisa Tiihonen26:44
    821FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:50:28Veera Partanen28:23
    822FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:50:31Enni Lehtonen38:29
    823SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:50:43Therese Persson25:49
    824FINFunctio Laesa (897)+1:50:56Susanna Jaatinen27:23
    825FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+1:51:01Tiina Virtanen33:11
    826FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:51:07Terhi Virevesi-Risku29:03
    827FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+1:51:09Katja Heinonen44:58
    828FINKsskerho (945)+1:51:25Sari Aaltonen28:13
    829FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:51:27Minna Marttinen25:00
    830FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:51:30Emilia Kaustinen28:16
    831FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:51:32Heidi Korpela-Kamila29:27
    832FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:51:34Mari Torri-Tuominen27:51
    833FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:51:44Pauliina Repo26:54
    834FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:51:48Kristina Kettunen27:25
    835FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:51:48Milla Kantanen27:02
    836FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:51:52Johanna Naatula28:44
    837FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:52:12Sofia Mattila23:55
    838FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:52:16Hanna Mkimantila32:18
    839FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:52:17Emma Liljeroth28:51
    840FINLynx 4 (552)+1:52:24Tuija Soanjrvi26:06
    841FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:52:28Pia Liljeroth29:49
    842FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+1:52:33Anja Mkel25:37
    843FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:52:48Petra Leivo31:10
    844FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:52:58Helena Mattila28:13
    845FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:52:59Eva Aitasalo30:40
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+1:53:03Eija Nurminen35:06
    847FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:53:06Annika Lundell27:19
    848FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:53:14Reetta Kylkoski29:28
    849FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:53:26Elli Salminen34:30
    850FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:53:27Hanna-Leena Heino27:30
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:53:27Sari Salonen33:34
    852FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+1:53:27Riikka Ahoniemi41:10
    853FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:53:28Laura Jaatinen29:00
    854FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:53:47Eeva-Liisa Salonen27:53
    855FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:53:49Ritva Kulmala37:03
    856FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:53:58Mari Niemi27:00
    857FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:54:04Henna Pynnnen32:13
    858FINKemin Kiilat (903)+1:54:06Helena Knaapinen33:52
    859FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:54:10Andromachi Savouras32:16
    860FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:54:12Mari Kanerva29:40
    861FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:54:13Nadja Sundstrm29:56
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:54:14Outi Siirola29:01
    863FINMetsttret (1154)+1:54:27Leila Karjalainen31:35
    864FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:54:35Pia Bergstrm32:18
    865FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:55:04Helena Karhujoki32:59
    866FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+1:55:09Anne-Mari Hautamki36:10
    867FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:55:13Marja Vyrynen32:53
    868FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:55:14Essi Rinta-Halkola23:03
    869FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+1:55:17Sari Laurila29:59
    870FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+1:55:33Marianne Summanen41:28
    871FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:55:35Pivi Reiman27:27
    872FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:56:27Mervi Suni29:18
    873FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:56:31Pirjo Pyymki30:41
    874FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:56:33Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli26:20
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:56:34Tarja Kankkunen27:55
    876FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:56:38Marja-Liisa Lehto30:12
    877FINSuopursut (1034)+1:56:41Maija Virta30:09
    878FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:56:44Anneli Laurila28:10
    879FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:57:04Satu Korhonen28:54
    880FINYksi elm (1156)+1:57:26Pirita Salomaa23:13
    881FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:57:31Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki33:42
    882FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:57:31Suvi Tiainen22:57
    883FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:57:35Kaisa Ekqvist23:51
    884FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:57:40Sirja Paju27:31
    885FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:57:45Noora Katainen37:07
    886FINHevikisu (1011)+1:57:50Susanna Maunu30:35
    887FINSLAK (958)+1:57:54Anne Vhuski29:51
    888FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:57:56Hanna-Mari Manninen31:42
    889LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:57:59Aiga Priedniece33:25
    890FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+1:57:59Mervi Aherto57:02
    891FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:57:59Sirja Hakala33:39
    892FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:58:03Sointu Hyttinen29:53
    893FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:58:05Anna-Kaisa Keiski29:52
    894FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+1:58:06Kirsi Bykachev31:43
    895FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:58:19Marja Vlkki32:21
    896FINNavi 8 (701)+1:58:28Mirja Sagulin31:27
    897FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:58:47Sari Vepslinen26:14
    898FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:59:08Minna Hotakainen30:09
    899FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:59:09Lea Pyhnen31:21
    900FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:59:14Elina Mki-Simola30:27
    901FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+1:59:23Mari Uusivirta39:21
    902FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:00:06Suvi Laitinen31:53
    903FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:00:25Lotta Hirvonen33:36
    904FINRasti seinn (955)+2:00:36Kaisa Kh32:42
    905FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:00:43Sari Salmi31:38
    906FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:00:53Pirkko Vehomki27:40
    907FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:00:54Ulla Ojala26:01
    908FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:01:03Kaija Hakaniemi43:04
    909FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:01:25Saara Lehtiranta29:44
    910FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:01:33Susanna Lamminp23:30
    911FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:01:45Aino Leppnen33:47
    912FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:02:08Elina Niemelinen33:24
    913FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:02:08Tuula Piekka36:23
    914FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:02:12Anne Raunio33:16
    915FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:02:13Sari Kohonen33:54
    916FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:02:14Riitta Roth37:44
    917FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:02:15Jenni Jalava32:59
    918FINIisu (876)+2:02:15Outi Lampela32:52
    919FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:02:16Kaisa Mnnist42:02
    920FINTytryhti (1170)+2:02:16Tuomenoja Tuire38:31
    921FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:02:21Sirkku Karlsson33:58
    922FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:02:24Marja-Leena Rasi30:35
    923FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:02:26Kati Pankka38:24
    924FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:02:42Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen34:58
    925FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:02:53Pivi Viitajoki31:34
    926FINHutittaret (765)+2:02:54Pivi Nuora34:07
    927FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:03:04Marja-Leena Klemel39:37
    928FINSanten 2 (895)+2:03:06Valpuri Pohja38:36
    929FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:03:33Nina Salminen29:48
    930FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:03:34Paula Tuomenoksa29:07
    931FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:03:42Kaisa Kelloniemi36:04
    932FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:03:49Sanna Pyklinen31:04
    933FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:04:11Satu Yliherne36:25
    934RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:04:16Anna Kuzina33:15
    935FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:04:26Titta Lehto31:57
    936FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:04:28Johanna Kaakinen25:28
    937FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:04:34Kaisa Tuominen24:58
    938FINFirstbeat (973)+2:04:42Siiri Naukkarinen39:02
    939FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:04:50Eeva-Liisa Lantto26:00
    940FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:04:51Sisko Malkki35:44
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:04:53Hanna Putkuri37:44
    942FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:05:01Arja Ahti29:59
    943FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:05:15Marja Vuorinen25:45
    944FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:05:21Heli Helminen25:58
    945FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:05:38Marita Hietikko37:12
    946FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:05:42Mirva Krum37:26
    947FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:05:42Minna Haunia38:08
    948FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:05:43Minna Jokinen35:46
    949FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+2:05:52Kathy Keister47:34
    950FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:05:53Maikki Markula29:22
    951ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:05:53Siiri Vallner29:00
    952FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:05:53Virva Paasikivi31:50
    953FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:05:54Johanna Holm24:50
    954FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:05:58Maarit Juura27:40
    955FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+2:06:07Sari Lahtinen34:22
    956FINMatrix (1063)+2:06:13Senni Ryht29:02
    957FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:06:15Lil Virtanen28:08
    958FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:07:32Katri Hamunen25:25
    959FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:07:36Heidi Haavisto29:33
    960FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:07:39Jenni Kriinen32:38
    961FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:07:39Impola| Minna27:08
    962FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:07:41Vilja Kajanti29:38
    963FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:07:45Varpu Nurmi30:56
    964FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:07:45Sirpa Torikka29:48
    965FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:07:46Anne Moilanen30:46
    966FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:07:51Pia Rauhalahti27:22
    967FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:08:00Anne Villberg28:38
    968FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:08:06Mari Tolppa33:06
    969FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:08:07Susanna Halla-aho31:34
    970FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:08:11Tiina Naakka23:39
    971FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:09:19Satu Sepp1:21:21
    972FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:09:19 |24:37
    973FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:09:20Minna Takala32:37
    974FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:09:25Tuula Juhola29:50
    975FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:09:25Tiina Hirvonen28:15
    976FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:09:29Susanna Tiuraniemi37:05
    977FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:09:31Pivi Kauppila30:32
    978FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:09:31Hanna Vuorela28:41
    979FINPopup Minna (961)+2:09:35Johanna Tanner35:20
    980FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+2:09:35Tuija Laurikainen41:59
    981FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:09:43Heli Ranta-aho33:32
    982FINAtria (996)+2:09:45Teija Mesimki34:54
    983FINAron Haka (1021)+2:10:00Minna Maunula30:53
    984FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:10:40Liisa Uusitalo29:44
    985FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:10:49Helena Kouttu32:01
    986FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:11:51Riitta Viitala30:33
    987FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:12:02Kaisa Luukkonen31:30
    988FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:12:04Leena Ikonen32:44
    989FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:12:24Riitta Isoniemi31:44
    990FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:12:29Ulla Suutari32:57
    991FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:12:44Heidi Heikkil28:08
    992FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:13:26Marjo Brandes31:50
    993FINTetsaajat (960)+2:13:29Pia Ahlfors30:56
    994FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:13:31Katja Virtanen32:05
    995FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:13:34Tanja Pehkonen34:49
    996FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:13:37Maarit Nieminen30:31
    997FINOMG (711)+2:13:39Tuula Peltoniemi32:31
    998FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:13:44Jenna Helenius27:02
    999FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:13:46Maria Sund27:40
    1000FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:14:27Tarja Lindgren33:10
    1001FINEteln Murut (994)+2:14:28Ulla Hemmil26:17
    1002FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:14:43Iida Huhtanen30:13
    1003FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:15:54Iida Hmlinen32:31
    1004FINSuopllt (1187)+2:16:08Helena Pihlajaniemi35:15
    1005FINSukuvika (1147)+2:16:48Pilvi Hrknen21:42
    1006FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+2:16:55Milla Turpiainen50:11
    1007FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:17:01Tuija Saastamoinen27:11
    1008FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:17:04Tiina Rty28:35
    1009FINTapiiri (1094)+2:17:06Anna Voutilainen34:31
    1010FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:17:06pauliina moisander34:05
    1011FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:17:07Piia Siitonen27:23
    1012NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:17:24Anne Marit Bordal21:53
    1013FINKMKM (921)+2:17:43Tuula Mbembela52:46
    1014FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:17:49Anne Peltoniemi31:01
    1015FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:17:52Sari Krapu35:18
    1016FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:17:58Tuula Saksanen30:34
    1017FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:17:59Aino Haavisto36:32
    1018FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:18:02Suvi Sironen30:13
    1019FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:18:02Katja Koivulahti29:14
    1020FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:18:04Sirkku Riikonen31:27
    1021FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:18:06Sara Vihknen29:15
    1022FINKirmailijat (1092)+2:18:43Kirsi Ziegler37:41
    1023FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:19:13Malin Danielsson29:30
    1024FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:19:17Suvi Viljaranta33:56
    1025FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:19:21Citha Dahl32:02
    1026FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:19:23Paula Korkiamki38:45
    1027FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:19:27Sini Kerminen28:44
    1028FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:19:36Anni Lavi30:39
    1029FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:20:04Kristiina Lehtosaari38:39
    1030FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:20:34Tiina Ritakorpi35:23
    1031FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:20:46Heidi Pulkkinen29:54
    1032FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:21:44Anne Toukonen33:29
    1033FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+2:21:48Sanni Junttola48:05
    1034FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+2:21:55Tiina Larikka39:22
    1035FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:22:06Tuula Suni30:02
    1036FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:23:03Minna Haapalainen33:18
    1037FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:23:06Iisa Haltsonen35:34
    1038FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:23:07Minna Maasilta36:50
    1039FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:23:12Maarit Kelokaski34:52
    1040FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:23:14Kirsi Ratinen35:02
    1041FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:23:42Seija Hurskainen32:02
    1042FINCargotec (920)+2:23:54Leena Koulu34:45
    1043FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:23:54Laura Pasi35:26
    1044FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+2:24:19Sanna Suutari43:03
    1045FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:24:34Heli Leppikangas29:39
    1046FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:25:28Taina Hyh30:58
    1047FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:25:30Anne Heino49:22
    1048FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:25:42Susanna Lehtosaari30:29
    1049FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:26:20Helena Hyvnen35:45
    1050FINCursus alternus (993)+2:26:26Saara Markkanen34:41
    1051FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:26:52Anna Mki36:17
    1052FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:26:59Gitte Mtt37:50
    1053FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:27:00Sanna Hilska35:04
    1054FINHK (953)+2:29:03Paula-Kaisa Leppnen30:41
    1055FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:29:09Venla Vara23:06
    1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:29:18Eija-Leena Lepp31:10
    1057FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:29:20Pivi Hakala31:24
    1058NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:29:24Anna Ghlman30:49
    1059FINF (1182)+2:29:26Heidi Lettojrvi32:55
    1060FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:30:17Merja Enroos33:57
    1061FINHuitojat (1054)+2:32:13Pigga Pakkala26:32
    1062FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:32:17Ritva Erkinheimo28:25
    1063FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:32:42Liisa Harve37:35
    1064FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:34:04Petra Vuorinen37:28
    1065FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:34:16Pinja Ojanen27:24
    1066FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:35:05Reetta Grenman34:26
    1067FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+2:35:20Heli Rinnekallio34:46
    1068FINTavastia (1056)+2:36:00Elina Puolakka-Aarikka29:06
    1069FING (867)+2:36:01Ritva Karinsalo29:15
    1070FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+2:36:18Teija Sirola40:23
    1071FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:36:50Anu Pukki29:19
    1072FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:36:59Saara Asmundela47:19
    1073FINFujitsu (1095)+2:36:59Kirsimarja Alanen44:47
    1074FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+2:37:00Auli Rentola40:27
    1075FINOravanmarjat (1101)+2:37:02Jemima Sinisalo55:29
    1076FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:37:10Petra Katainen42:12
    1077FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+2:37:15Heidi Turunen43:27
    1078FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+2:40:21Helena Eklv32:17
    1079FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+2:40:27Terttu Ala-Petys50:40
    1080FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+2:42:11Inka Pkkil33:25
    1081FINOpet Metsss (1137)+2:42:19Mari Luosa34:22
    1082FINREAL Team (1217)+2:42:29Riitta Moksen-Turunen34:22
    1083FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:42:29Jenni Nieminen23:44
    1084FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+2:42:33Anu Kaukiainen33:24
    1085FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+2:42:42Kaisu Koivuniemi35:35
    1086FINMessnthen (1035)+2:44:25Satu Wirkkala36:17
    1087FINireet (1047)+2:46:27Paula Alanen38:12
    1088FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+2:46:27Elina Virtanen26:03
    1089FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+2:46:41Lotta Tamminen46:14
    1090FINLintusparvi (1085)+2:47:03Johanna Ollikainen35:33
    1091FINKoppelot (939)+2:47:13Elina Hallman35:00
    1092FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:51:47Hanna Kaarto27:05
    1093FINEntiset shljt (820)+2:52:27Laura Wallenius27:46
    1094FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:52:33Johanna Kirkinen36:56
    1095FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+2:53:56Mirja-Liisa Sulander32:47
    1096FINSuuntapummit (1014)+2:54:21Outi Lappi37:03
    1097FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+2:54:55Johanna Ylitalo36:58
    1098FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+2:56:18Pirkko Taipale26:26
    1099FINJYY Jopa (708)+2:57:04Satu Salo-Jouppila58:50
    1100FINOOHO (1196)+2:57:36Heli Heimala23:03
    1101FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:57:41Mia Toivio26:06
    1102FINLost (918)+2:57:54Ulla Sellman33:14
    1103FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+2:58:40Tarja Lehti29:28
    1104FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:00:57Malin Henriksson34:50
    1105FINRastikertut (1016)+3:01:28Kaisa Tuurinkoski32:47
    1106FINTysill metsn (944)+3:03:03Arja Suurnkki32:38
    1107FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:05:19Kati Hynynen49:47
    1108FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:06:15Sini Lampainen35:12
    1109FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+3:08:17Anu Vnni37:32
    1110FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:09:54Saara Hopponen37:28
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+3:10:21Anne Saarikko37:24
    1112FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+3:12:41Maria Ampiala1:01:45
    1113FINKirisiskot (744)+3:17:12Emilia Oljemark35:14
    1114FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+3:20:11Anna-Maija Kurppa35:31
    1115FINRastipllt (1124)+3:22:23Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen37:31
    1116FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:28:25Vivian Toivanen36:53
    1117FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:30:05Pivi Anttonen35:15
    1118FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:31:30Malwina Wysocka23:02
    1119FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:32:44Marianne Penttinen37:01
    1120FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:33:27Anna Saarlo37:07
    1121FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:34:41Helin Hotakainen37:25
    1122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+3:35:48Sinikka Tuomaala34:22
    1123FINSuvilintu (1105)+3:43:21Saara Lehmuskoski47:21
    1124FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+3:50:38Tiina Sillgren32:46
    1125FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+3:55:06Laura Hauta37:13
    1126FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+3:57:29Krista Polmio49:42
    1127FINVoiVenlat (1091)+3:59:02Riikka Susitaival36:51
    1128FINLynx 8 (859)+4:06:08Tuula Wahlman-Calderara27:32
    1129FINEmMiJoKi (934)+4:57:36Kirsi Hakkarainen37:31