jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    1DENOK Pan rhus (3)2:40:51Emma Klingenberg37:02
    2NORHalden SK (1)+22Mari Fasting38:23
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+1:41Tove Alexandersson33:12
    4SWEOK Linne (7)+1:42Annika Billstam35:47
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+1:44Helena Jansson36:12
    6FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:01Sara Luscher37:28
    7SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+3:14Lena Eliasson39:39
    8FINMS Parma (32)+3:59Maija Sianoja38:16
    9FINPaimion Rasti (2)+5:10Inga Dambe36:36
    10SWEOK Tisaren (9)+5:43Simone Niggli35:39
    11LTUIGTISA (29)+7:14Irina Nyberg39:00
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+7:15Galina Vinogradova38:38
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:15Lina Strand37:12
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+7:15Olga Rieznychenko38:51
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+7:18Anni-Maija Fincke43:12
    16SWEJrla Orientering (28)+7:19Ohlsson Karolin36:39
    17SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:02Linnea Gustafsson37:25
    18NORBkkelagets SK (8)+9:15Tone Wigemyr35:45
    19SWESvedalens AIK (4)+9:15Hanny Allston38:29
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+9:19Julia Novikova36:04
    21RUSNorthern Wind (67)+9:24Natalia Giklova38:50
    22FINKangasala SK (31)+9:48Iveta Duchova37:36
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:50Heini Wennman39:11
    24FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+9:55Saara Norrgrann38:47
    25SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:25Rasa Ptasekaite38:13
    26SWETby OK (43)+13:28Christina Lvald Hellberg40:04
    27SWETullinge SK (15)+13:57Anna Stllberg38:46
    28SWELinkpings OK (100)+14:23Fredrika Vngell42:39
    29NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:03Heidi Bagstevold37:46
    30FINLynx (20)+15:35Taru Ikheimonen40:06
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+15:42Sari Nurmela40:29
    32FINHiisirasti (61)+15:49Natalia Efimova38:20
    33SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+15:56Josefine Engstrm38:00
    34SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+15:58Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson42:24
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+16:12Katarina Svahn40:42
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:06Marjo Liikanen39:41
    37SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+18:21Ursula Kadan40:08
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+18:50Sonja Kyrl44:26
    39NORVaregg IL (80)+18:54Kristin Lfgren39:45
    40SWEOK Tyr (86)+19:02My Westlund40:40
    41FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+19:06Mari Koivunen47:26
    42NORNTNUI (23)+19:08Maren Jansson Haverstad40:23
    43FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:22Sari Anttonen38:33
    44FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+19:24Miitu Korhonen45:09
    45NORLillomarka OL (36)+19:29Linn Hokholt46:16
    46FINPargas IF (54)+19:31Sanna Nymalm44:59
    47SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+19:35Amilia Bjrklund42:54
    48FINMS Parma 2 (50)+19:37Sanna Paukkunen42:58
    49SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+19:40Rebecka Lindberg45:30
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+19:51Tiina Haarlaa42:21
    51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+20:19Natalia Vinogradova35:44
    52SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+21:39Johanna Lindberg43:45
    53FINIF Femman (56)+21:41Sabina Bck44:11
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+23:04Fanni Gyurko52:35
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+23:06Hanna Laine42:29
    56FINKoovee 2 (58)+23:07Erika Uotila47:35
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:09Malin Leijon Lind37:16
    58GBRScotland (195)+23:09Jo Shepherd46:36
    59FINRastikarhut (19)+23:10Anni Heikkonen37:58
    60SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+23:11Louise Markstedt45:59
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+23:13Sofia Forsgren41:28
    62SWEOK Kre (183)+23:14Lisa Risby39:44
    63SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:15Sara Eskilsson37:44
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+23:19Anna Serralonga40:23
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+23:21Frida Nero45:52
    66SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+23:48Heinrup Rebecka42:16
    67RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+25:15Karina Fershalova41:14
    68DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+25:40Josephine Dewett Kristensen53:14
    69NORNTNUI 2 (85)+25:43Gunhild Rogne Halland44:53
    70SWEEksj SOK (22)+25:52Julia Bauer49:11
    71SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+25:56Malin Andersson44:04
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+25:58Alexandra Voytova42:59
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+25:59Elin Carlsson44:55
    74SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+26:10Haldna Liina53:30
    75FINEspoon Suunta (88)+26:22Anni Honkimaa41:27
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+26:25Anni Liimatainen45:12
    77SWESundsvalls OK (120)+26:26Jill Johansson46:42
    78FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+27:12Veera Kortelainen41:13
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+28:51Saara Nikkari40:46
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+28:51Miek Fabre41:40
    81FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+29:03Marjo Bergman53:31
    82RUSLytkarino (113)+29:04Victoria Kobeleva43:36
    83SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+29:05Julia Lauri51:02
    84FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+29:07Saana-Maria Rahko42:47
    85SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+29:09Franziska Drig41:56
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+29:10Maria Espo47:31
    87NORFrol IL (62)+29:10Gril Rnning Sund47:19
    88SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+29:12Agnes Adolfsson45:08
    89SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+29:14Anna Gustavsson48:19
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+29:14Frida Hellstadius42:20
    91RUSOmega (176)+29:19MARIA KRYLOVA44:21
    92SWELnghundra IF (154)+31:33Sara Bengtsson53:02
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+32:19Hilla Lamminp48:47
    94FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+32:25Paula Porkka45:26
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+32:27Sanni Kymlinen47:46
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+32:31Eliisa Alatalo46:05
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+33:38Annamari Vierikko47:33
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+33:48Henna-Riikka Haikonen46:05
    99SWErla IF (225)+33:50Susen Lsch43:57
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+33:52Tatiana Rozova46:19
    101FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+33:59Jaana Pietil-Annala44:28
    102NORKonnerud IL (18)+34:00Ida Mari Borge Hovi49:45
    103SWEOK Rodhen (44)+34:02Alexandra Bjrrenholt53:18
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+34:04Bernadett Kelemen47:45
    105SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+34:05Elsa Ekelin50:55
    106GERTeam Germany (1189)+34:05Sieglinde Kundisch45:59
    107FINOK Orient (132)+34:08Sanni Lepola45:58
    108SWEIFK Ume (105)+34:09Kajsa Dahlberg47:38
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+34:15Paula Hartman49:37
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+34:16Anu Tahvanainen46:32
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:23Evely Kaasiku38:41
    112FINRastivarsat (78)+34:25Irina Mihalko39:29
    113FINLapuan Virki (125)+34:28Sanna Palomki42:24
    114FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+34:29Kaisa Kurittu48:27
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+34:43Sirkku Minkkinen51:13
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+35:01Maria Rantala44:44
    117HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+35:23Luca Szuromi42:45
    118FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+35:26Eeva-Stiina Vtinen44:27
    119NORFossum IF (344)+35:32Maria Brodin48:30
    120FINOK Raseborg (96)+35:33Susanna Forsell49:42
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+36:07Hanna Ruhanen48:38
    122FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+36:15Margarita Molotkova50:28
    123LATOK Meridians (150)+37:52Zanda Abzalone44:23
    124GBRBristol OK (267)+37:59Hanne Kinnunen49:31
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+38:00Venla Heikkil46:50
    126FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+38:01Laura Jakobsson45:26
    127FINLahden Taimi (173)+38:01Sanna Andelin43:15
    128FINOK77 (131)+38:02Ina Westerlund45:34
    129RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+38:03Olga Borodulina43:35
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+38:27Alena Chukareva45:46
    131FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+38:27Viktoria Lukashova43:34
    132FINLappeen Riento (106)+38:49Johanna Tuosa54:49
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+38:50Elina Kilpelinen48:45
    134SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+39:01Fredrika von Essen51:28
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+39:12Marianne Haug46:33
    136RUSNord West (146)+39:20Daria Krasilnikova44:31
    137FINRasTiimi (213)+39:23Henna Autio44:56
    138SWEOK Denseln (250)+39:31Karine Dharreville42:46
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+39:38Anu Uhotoinen49:17
    140SWEAttunda OK (149)+39:39Laura DAngelo48:49
    141NOROppsal IF (138)+39:42Hedvig stebl53:08
    142UKROK Kompas (236)+40:06Victoriia Sukharevska49:38
    143SWEOK Ravinen (63)+40:13Sara-Jane Gaffngy52:10
    144FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+40:19Anna Moilanen45:32
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+40:24Virpi Roine45:54
    146FINAinot (287)+40:25Hannele Tiira52:43
    147FINKoovee 3 (208)+40:48Henna Saarinen47:25
    148SWEUme OK (222)+40:51Therese Wngdahl42:58
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+41:13Henna Salminen48:51
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+41:22Ruska Saarela47:34
    151RUSO-girls (212)+41:23Marina Trubkina44:29
    152ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+41:48Mirja Virve45:25
    153FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+42:11Sirra Toivonen42:55
    154FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+42:12Reetta Peltonen43:42
    155NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+42:22Agnete Nummedal49:57
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+42:22Kirsi Vesterinen45:55
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+42:35Julia Tjrnstrm49:22
    158SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+42:47Elin Sundqvist46:21
    159FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+42:47Pernilla Backlund53:17
    160SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+42:49Matilda Dammvik46:29
    161SWEOK Orion (46)+43:24Maja Andersson58:37
    162FINSK Vuoksi (104)+44:06Anni Toiviainen47:41
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+44:16Heli Elovaara46:16
    164NORModum OL (333)+44:17Tine Hansen46:47
    165FINOK Botnia (204)+44:20Emilia Sgfors49:04
    166SUIBussola OK (186)+44:23Irene Eglin56:12
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+44:23Salla Saarijrvi49:41
    168SWEGvle OK (196)+44:24Ingela Eriksson49:40
    169SWEJnkpings OK (184)+44:28Anna Johansson47:59
    170NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+44:34Vassend Hilde54:58
    171SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+44:34Lina Nilsson48:09
    172FINNrpes OK (302)+44:39Caroline Sandelin53:25
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+44:41Hanne Manderbacka49:44
    174FINRasti-Lukko (79)+44:42Piia Gustafsson50:57
    175SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+44:49Susanne Eriksson56:45
    176FINPihkaniskat (53)+44:52Satu Sintonen1:01:30
    177FINPargas IF 2 (194)+44:54Dina Alexandersson47:48
    178FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+44:56Roosa Metsola47:34
    179FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+45:02Camilla Hellstrm46:05
    180NORNTNUI 3 (218)+45:04Ingrid Berge52:38
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+45:05Polina Kuznetsova47:55
    182NORNydalens SK (157)+45:06Cristina Luis48:09
    183FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+45:06Marika Mikkola47:38
    184LATOK Kapa (151)+45:16Madara Sadrina49:17
    185RUSNord West 2 (158)+45:19Veronika Raeva48:15
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+45:20Eveliina Hasu55:00
    187FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+45:24Sanna Karjalainen48:26
    188FINMS Parma 4 (114)+46:14Mirkka Maisila44:21
    189FINMS Parma 6 (288)+46:17Krista Mkinen47:45
    190FINMS Parma 3 (191)+46:19Susanna Laakkonen49:41
    191FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+46:21Kaisa Laitinen44:13
    192SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+46:28Zuzana Kubatova43:56
    193SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+46:29Ida Maria Svensson47:31
    194SUIOl Norska (312)+46:31Sandra Schrer44:03
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+46:32Riikka Kivel46:08
    196FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+46:42Hilla Loisa48:43
    197FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+46:50Katri Lylynper49:33
    198FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+46:55Eija Keski-Sntti48:47
    199SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+47:01Malin Widn43:58
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+47:10Sanna Kauppila48:37
    201FINIK Kronan (147)+47:13Alexandra Strandvall49:59
    202FINLapin Veikot (235)+47:19Meri Maijala50:10
    203FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+47:47Kaisa Laapas45:07
    204FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+47:59Saara Juvonen51:16
    205SUIOLV Zug (346)+48:00Doris Grueniger49:24
    206FINSomeron Esa (181)+48:05Henna Purtsi48:08
    207NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+48:10Sandven Kristin50:13
    208FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+48:13Riina Suntioinen49:40
    209SWEForsa OK (396)+48:14Bylars Linn44:43
    210FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+48:30Arja Nuolioja50:01
    211FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+48:36Tiina Uotila51:07
    212RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+48:38Evgenia Ivanova50:51
    213RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+48:41Anastasia Galitarova47:16
    214FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+48:42Marianne Jrvel54:47
    215SUIOLG Bern (358)+48:51Anna Chesnokova1:01:51
    216FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+50:26Elina Itkonen44:40
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+50:34Sannamari Lankia55:12
    218SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+51:12Sara Forsberg52:41
    219FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+51:15Anniina Kssi54:46
    220NORIL Tyrving (142)+51:39Marianne Njstein48:31
    221FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+52:04Tarja Lepo49:32
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+52:08Riikka Eerola50:22
    223FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+52:11Agneta Boxstrm51:55
    224NORNTNUI 4 (601)+52:11Maja Knutsen46:53
    225SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+52:24Sanna Skoog59:39
    226FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+52:28Aino Ojanen51:45
    227SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+52:29Aina Edgren46:04
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+52:40Kristiina Lampinen49:54
    229FINRasti-Jyry (256)+52:41Tiina Isoniemi51:00
    230SWEHestra IF (385)+52:44Linna Bckstrm57:57
    231SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+52:58Lisa Pacher50:11
    232SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+53:00Sandra Buren50:54
    233FINNavi 4 (653)+53:03Sisko Turunen49:15
    234NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+53:07Kolstad Guro50:37
    235FINNavi (215)+53:10Laura Virjula55:30
    236ESTJOKA (234)+53:12Sigrid Ruul56:02
    237FINPellon Ponsi (370)+53:15Aino Vuopio48:56
    238FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+53:17Teija Heiskanen55:28
    239FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+53:21Ulla Silventoinen47:49
    240SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+53:23Sundvall Emma51:15
    241FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+53:26Marjo Koistinen1:03:56
    242SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+53:30Lina Matthews56:16
    243SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+53:32Evelina Ericsson51:32
    244NORKongsberg OL (26)+53:33Vike Laura1:08:31
    245FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+53:34Katariina Nikkinen51:28
    246FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+53:36Sanna Ylikyl47:49
    247FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+53:50Julia Jacobsson53:32
    248BELSLOK (323)+53:55An Frederickx1:01:01
    249RUSMile-Sport (380)+54:01Anna Chegarovskaia56:24
    250FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+55:05Riikka Laitinen55:36
    251LATIK Auseklis (373)+55:06Annija Zalaiskalna48:45
    252FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+55:07Jenni Simola45:34
    253FINIF Brahe (246)+55:08Elina Varinen49:48
    254FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+55:25Inna Antikainen48:45
    255NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+55:28Anna Ulvensen1:10:04
    256LATBrice Vecenes (336)+55:28Marita Johansena53:01
    257FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+55:31Minna-Mari Olli51:13
    258FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+55:33Hanna Niinimki51:56
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+55:34Sirpa Riikola56:03
    260FINSiilin Rasti (390)+55:36Leena Mustonen50:51
    261FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+55:38Tuija Jokiniemi50:47
    262FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+55:41Anni Mkel1:00:57
    263FINLammin Ski (472)+55:41Sisko Anttila51:46
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+55:43Anita Liepina51:49
    265SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+55:44Sara Forsgren51:14
    266RUSLegenda (272)+55:56Julia Bolshakova47:26
    267FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+56:00Maria Salmi46:37
    268FINRasti-Nokia (290)+56:06Minttu Toivanen57:19
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+56:25Terhi Kauppila51:59
    270NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+57:07Mia Kajsajuntti49:52
    271FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+57:13Pivi Orava48:57
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+57:31Marja-Liisa Autti49:15
    273FINLynx 2 (87)+57:33Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta55:55
    274FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+57:42Aliisa Klemel48:14
    275RUSLen obl (227)+57:44Elena Volkova53:09
    276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+57:55Tuija Hyvnen50:29
    277LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+57:56Inta Mihailova51:12
    278RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+57:59Veronika Skopina55:44
    279FINLynx 5 (469)+58:01Virpi Tilli53:07
    280FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+58:02Riina Korjamo53:14
    281FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+58:03Melanie Dharreville42:57
    282LATOK Saldus (162)+58:04Janeta Turka48:51
    283LATOZONS OK (337)+58:05Kristine Veita53:28
    284NORSteinkjer OK (365)+58:10Astrid Lgran54:34
    285FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+58:14Jenni Kokkonen56:43
    286FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+58:16Laura Juga52:28
    287FINNavi 2 (275)+58:19Alisa Laitinen1:02:45
    288FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+58:42Mia Lindroth55:24
    289FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+58:44Inga-Lill Svedberg53:17
    290FINKoovee 7 (364)+58:50Heli Ketola46:52
    291FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+58:51Marjut Turunen46:41
    292NORGanddal IL (363)+58:51Aud Taksdal44:34
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+58:54Lotta Sandroos48:18
    294FINRasti E4 (177)+58:56Auli Huuskonen57:48
    295SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+59:07Malin Sundqvist1:00:53
    296SWENykpings OK (123)+59:13Louice Carlsson56:22
    297FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+59:16Tarja Vesanto47:43
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+59:18Minna Mankkinen54:32
    299FINKoovee 4 (75)+59:43Petra Huttunen53:18
    300RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:01:14Irina Platonova49:13
    301FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:01:16inga-maria vaara51:14
    302LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:01:19Odeta Turka50:03
    303FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:01:23Pirkko Ekdahl52:48
    304FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:01:59Erika Vilpponen59:28
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:02:09Karin Rantamki56:35
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:02:11Anniina Heikkinen56:49
    307SWEIF Thor (203)+1:02:12Annika Ridell51:35
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:02:14Laura Ketonen54:07
    309FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:02:15Annemari Heikkinen54:20
    310FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:02:17Heli Peltola57:19
    311FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:02:30Mervi Ptry43:13
    312FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:02:36Annukka Hanhijrvi53:14
    313FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:02:55Varpu Aho50:39
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:02:58Laurine Loterie46:15
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:03:18Larissa Erola47:34
    316FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:03:21Hanna Hangasmaa53:58
    317FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:03:24Ritva Partanen52:38
    318FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:03:27Pivi Prnnen58:23
    319FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:03:33Marjaana Sepp53:17
    320RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:03:42ANNA BURLINOVA44:52
    321FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:04:33Sari Koskinen51:33
    322ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:04:37Krista Tooming47:35
    323FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:04:41Jeanette Aumo49:10
    324LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:04:41Mara Berzina47:24
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:04:42Jenna Ojala53:50
    326FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:04:44Heli Teini51:08
    327FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:04:45Essi Varjonen46:38
    328NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:04:48Live Bredholt Jrgensen47:20
    329NORSandnes IL (299)+1:04:51Ingrid Peikli52:10
    330FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:04:52Tanja Ilomki46:19
    331FINIK Falken (345)+1:05:04Annika Lind1:05:19
    332NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:05:11Astrid Hult56:45
    333FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:05:12Salla Pajula47:43
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:05:14Helena Havia-Kinnala55:07
    335SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:05:15Karin Fgerlind56:10
    336NORGNEIST (384)+1:05:18Marit Nipen50:06
    337SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:05:20Frida Ansin1:00:20
    338FINIF Minken (417)+1:05:21Ellinor Sundqvist54:20
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:05:23Elina Orjala54:14
    340FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:05:42Terhi Vesanen56:05
    341NORWing OK (64)+1:05:44Kjersti Midtb1:01:44
    342SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:06:00Maria Nordwall1:03:54
    343FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:06:02Leena Harju1:01:40
    344RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:06:17Valentina Petson51:50
    345RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:06:23Anna Egorova44:49
    346SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:06:34Anne Cecilie Lvald47:32
    347SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:06:43Nadja Dahlstrm50:11
    348ESTOK TON (388)+1:06:44Signe Raidmets47:55
    349FINRastiketut (291)+1:06:45Eveliina Nurmi53:22
    350FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:06:46Maria Svetloff45:43
    351RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:06:48Irina Stroganova56:30
    352FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:06:50Sara Hertsbacka57:27
    353FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:06:52Heidi Hellstn55:43
    354FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:06:52Riikka Mansikkaviita50:06
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:06:54Jenni Hakulinen53:24
    356FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:06:58Kati Haanp48:19
    357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:07:00Jonna Eeva46:37
    358NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:07:01Wangsi Wangsi59:23
    359FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:07:03Emmi Hasu49:39
    360SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:07:04Hanna Johansson48:59
    361FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:07:12Mia Haavisto58:27
    362SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:07:22Elisabeth Fries48:01
    363FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:08:21Sanna Heittola48:56
    364FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:08:32essi lotvonen1:00:57
    365FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:08:35Marjo Vtj54:12
    366FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:08:35Marianna Nyberg1:01:13
    367SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:08:36Tone Hollowell51:40
    368FINRelator Oy (269)+1:08:39Katja Kaario48:57
    369FINOK77 3 (239)+1:08:40Carola Ray50:18
    370ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:08:48Teele Randman51:51
    371FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:08:53Niina Jaako52:19
    372FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:09:24Tiina Koskela48:41
    373FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:09:28Tytti Kaijanen56:02
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:09:29Johanna Yrjnheikki54:08
    375FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:09:29Kirsi Joensuu57:06
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:09:53Jenny Vainio1:00:20
    377FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:10:04petra vliheikki54:52
    378SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:10:38Anneli Berggren49:38
    379FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:10:38Pirjo Aalto48:52
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:10:49Hanna Hemminki55:12
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:10:59Inga Ausekle1:01:38
    382FINSienestjt (338)+1:11:30Jenni Malmlund58:55
    383FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:11:37Pernilla Tunis50:30
    384FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:12:23Elena Bondar44:08
    385FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:12:44Terhi Matintalo53:31
    386LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:12:56Inese Janpaule59:35
    387FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+1:13:15Linda Talbone1:02:14
    388FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:13:17Terhi Lehtola58:10
    389FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:13:20Sanna Sairanen52:48
    390SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:13:24Sussane Sderholm1:00:11
    391FINMalax IF (480)+1:13:26Sarah Siffren55:59
    392FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:13:27Maiju Karjalainen55:33
    393FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:13:35Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi58:20
    394FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:14:05Julia Kupchenok52:42
    395SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:14:07Marta Andersson57:36
    396FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:14:10Tarja Lammila56:30
    397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:14:11Anni Anjala55:27
    398FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:14:13Riitta Hakkarainen59:11
    399FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:14:13Katri Louhi54:19
    400SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:14:27Silja Brndle47:12
    401FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:14:41Anna Kankare1:03:51
    402FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:14:52Sara Tuisku1:03:28
    403SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:14:54Sandra Sutter50:50
    404SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+1:14:55Kamilla Eliasson1:14:00
    405FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:14:55Anne Koikkalainen58:30
    406FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:15:03Anne-Mari Kernen1:00:54
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:15:13Emmi Hakomki51:13
    408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:15:18Sirpa Suhonen54:58
    409NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:15:24Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen55:46
    410FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:15:36Josefina Bck1:04:56
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:15:57Saara Laamanen54:52
    412RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:16:17Ekaterina Koltunova1:00:28
    413SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:16:20Julia Gransson52:26
    414FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:16:23Roosa Lassila57:31
    415SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+1:16:37Amanda Almen1:08:44
    416FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+1:16:43Ulla Vilkman1:00:20
    417FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:17:56Heli Valtonen1:10:16
    418FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:18:38Olena Pitirimova49:25
    419FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:18:48Enna Laukkanen47:55
    420FINJMFC (544)+1:18:49Maija Laurikkala-Dewes54:39
    421FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:18:59Laura Sumanen52:55
    422ESTOK Vru (233)+1:18:59Silvia Luup59:35
    423FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:19:02Saana Peltola58:07
    424ESTOK West (293)+1:19:09Siiri Rist1:08:36
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+1:19:11Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:02:53
    426FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+1:19:13Heidi Launistola1:06:07
    427FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:19:15Jaana Eronen57:54
    428ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:19:15Sara Sambi51:50
    429FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:19:27Heidi Nevalainen58:40
    430FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:19:29Hilla Antikainen1:00:45
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:19:30Pivi Virekunnas51:23
    432FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:19:32Satu Klasila51:50
    433FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:19:34Melina Nurmikumpu1:01:47
    434FINLynx 6 (296)+1:19:35Riitta Kaasalainen1:05:09
    435FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:19:36Heini Hemminki52:25
    436ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:20:23Heidi Sild1:00:20
    437FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:20:27Satu Paalanen53:40
    438FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:20:39Isabel Auren54:45
    439SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:20:40Matilda Renlund1:06:52
    440FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:20:41Merja Puromies55:40
    441NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:20:43Kristiane Elise Ottesen1:02:31
    442NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:20:47Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal53:48
    443FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:20:49Jonna Salokangas1:02:36
    444FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:20:51Ulla Yrjl54:04
    445NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:20:52Berit B Berge57:13
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:20:54Ida-Maria Otonkorpi54:07
    447FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:20:56Riina Karppinen1:02:43
    448FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:20:58Maija Kerkola1:01:40
    449FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+1:20:58Paula Ylivakeri1:09:31
    450FINMissM Oon (631)+1:21:01Rinta-Kiikka Suvi54:15
    451FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:21:02Eija Sipponen58:18
    452FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:21:05Riitta Ynnil57:23
    453FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:21:10Eeva Lepo-Prunnila1:01:00
    454CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:21:12Tereza Svobodna52:08
    455FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:21:13Pivikki Pohjola54:16
    456FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+1:21:18Seija Peltomki1:06:01
    457FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:21:19Elisa Lindholm58:44
    458FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:21:19Tarja Tolonen1:03:10
    459FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:21:22Marja Erkkil1:01:47
    460ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:21:23Anneli Orav55:14
    461FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:21:26Maarit Kinnunen55:08
    462FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:21:30Leena Kukkonen54:39
    463FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:22:32Outi Montonen53:48
    464FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:22:49Johanna Riipinen54:30
    465ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:22:50Edit Kannel49:56
    466FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:22:56Emmi Kernen54:01
    467RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+1:22:59Ekaterina Blinova1:07:19
    468FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:23:03Susanna Karppi1:02:37
    469FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:23:10Henna Ermaja53:25
    470FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:23:28Jenni Karri1:01:39
    471FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:23:30Mira Risnen54:33
    472NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:23:34Sigrid Solheim53:31
    473FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:23:35Raili Hokajrvi54:02
    474FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:23:36Sanna Laakso51:54
    475FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:23:46Taija Heletoja56:25
    476FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:23:50Pivi Mkineste-Mkel56:48
    477FINNastolan Ter (386)+1:23:53Taina Koistinen1:08:33
    478NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:23:58Magnhild Forseth58:57
    479FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:24:29Katja Kallunki45:57
    480FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+1:24:37Johanna Heinnen1:07:26
    481RUSVesta (315)+1:24:41NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH47:13
    482FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:24:43Suvi Nurmela50:26
    483FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:24:45Mirva Salminen46:03
    484FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:25:15Laura Mattila58:42
    485FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:25:25Annukka Varkoi56:35
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:25:36Marika Pakarinen48:32
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:25:58Satu Alasuvanto51:11
    488FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:26:03Anna-Riikka Lithovius54:54
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:26:03Kaarina Reini56:08
    490FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:26:06Lotta Borgenstrm1:04:42
    491FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:26:06Susanna Takalo51:43
    492FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:26:17Outi Reitmaa50:49
    493FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:26:23Pivi Puolakka52:55
    494FINHuhta (562)+1:26:25Johanna Huhta55:04
    495FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:26:48Saana Backman59:22
    496FINSISKOT (1172)+1:27:23Lotta Tuominen1:01:54
    497FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:27:27Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:04:42
    498FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+1:27:30Reeta Ikola1:12:41
    499FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:27:31Kaija Purhonen54:35
    500LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:27:32Aiva Jakovela59:56
    501NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:27:34Solveig Kongsrud1:06:26
    502FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:27:39Eija Suna1:06:09
    503FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:27:40Sirkka Ketola58:53
    504FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:27:43Jaana Kiiskinen57:45
    505FINSolf IK (500)+1:27:54Lotta Wasstrm48:26
    506FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:28:06Johanna Mttl1:01:10
    507FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:28:15Ansa Rtri59:46
    508FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:28:26Salla Saarinen54:05
    509FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:28:30Ulla Salminen1:02:31
    510FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:28:41Jaana Laine1:07:33
    511FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:28:58Terhi Latvala1:02:13
    512FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:29:09Inkeri Lindeman55:56
    513FINFTA (584)+1:29:12Johanna Leino43:37
    514FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:29:20Kirsi Ilmonen54:28
    515FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:29:25Heini Mkinen50:55
    516FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:29:27Marika Pakarinen1:06:03
    517RUSAzimut (343)+1:29:30Irina Ivanova1:05:08
    518FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:29:33Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:04:27
    519FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:29:54Johanna Salminen1:05:59
    520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:29:55Anni Karhunen52:29
    521FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:30:01Merja Lahtinen54:50
    522FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:30:07Helena Jumppanen56:12
    523FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:30:09Kanko Natalia47:45
    524FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:30:13Mirva Hilander58:31
    525FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:30:17Annakaisa Jaskari1:02:10
    526FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:30:21Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:02:56
    527FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:30:26Jaana Kari1:02:20
    528FINSalarasti (1165)+1:30:27Anna Jrvinen1:02:03
    529FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:30:28Pirjo Vrnen58:39
    530FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:30:31Sanna Matkaselk1:01:09
    531FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:30:34Hanna Eklund57:22
    532FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:30:43Hanna Uusikartano56:49
    533FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:30:48Helli Karhunen55:19
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:30:53Tiina Paasonen55:39
    535FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:30:58Tanja Kuokka1:11:20
    536FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:30:59Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:03:07
    537NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:30:59Rosenvold Hilde55:54
    538FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:31:01Outi Aikio1:04:23
    539FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:31:01Elisa Nivukoski1:12:35
    540FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:31:04Tiina Autio56:33
    541FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:31:06Eija Hietaoja1:08:12
    542FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:31:07Tuulikki Karru1:12:48
    543FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:31:09Niina Riissanen1:02:05
    544FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:31:16Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:02:56
    545FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:31:21Maija Hakala1:02:58
    546FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:31:36Kaisu Paulanto59:12
    547FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:31:39Satu Hmlinen54:01
    548FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:31:43Henna Hyttinen55:38
    549FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:31:44Eija Tervo1:12:39
    550FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:31:50Marja-Leena Antikainen54:35
    551FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:32:08Hannele Lehtinen54:08
    552FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:32:12Laura Salminen46:07
    553FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:32:19Helin Turtinen51:54
    554FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:32:21Aino Jskelinen53:33
    555FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:32:32Sanna Kouvonen50:22
    556FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:32:50Louise Reinikka55:18
    557FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:33:08Hely Salmenoja1:03:17
    558FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:33:11Erika Tammilehto56:07
    559FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:33:18Lina Lindfors1:00:15
    560FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:33:29Saara Mntykoski1:12:10
    561FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:33:35Kirsi Lehtonen1:04:08
    562RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:33:38Natalia Nazarova1:06:06
    563FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:33:40Outi Myhnen1:02:09
    564FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:33:47Sari Hukkanen43:42
    565FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:34:08Heini Hokkanen57:35
    566FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:34:32Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:11:49
    567FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:34:50Katri Pirinen1:08:26
    568FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:34:50Riikka Mattsson1:01:38
    569FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:35:24Irma Pitknen57:49
    570FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:35:27Henna Siren49:14
    571FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:36:02Kyllikki Pessi1:09:37
    572FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:36:07Anu Joutsi1:05:46
    573NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:36:12Heidi F Falck56:46
    574FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:36:14Teija Piisil51:55
    575FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:36:15Jenny Puputti1:01:30
    576FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:36:15Anne Eilola51:59
    577FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:36:32Vilma Tihil59:24
    578FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:36:35Karoliina Mtt1:02:19
    579FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:36:38Enni Haapalainen57:53
    580FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:36:44Mirva Peltokoski1:00:25
    581FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:36:46Eija Ihanainen57:22
    582FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:36:55Paula Malinen1:17:39
    583FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:36:57Marjo Hrknen52:58
    584NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:36:59Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal58:30
    585FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:36:59Mervi Maijala55:53
    586FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:37:01Kaisa Tynkkynen56:02
    587FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:37:07Sarianna Saksa1:03:19
    588FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:37:09Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:09:57
    589FINNostars (553)+1:37:11Sirpa Korpelainen54:38
    590FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+1:37:16Nenna Mustalahti1:19:04
    591FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:37:35Noora Ahonen1:02:07
    592FINCutis (1171)+1:37:54Anna Svahn1:10:23
    593LATEKO O (704)+1:37:57Lasma Ozolina57:31
    594FINTeam Azure (509)+1:38:02Terhi Jaakkola46:43
    595FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:38:26Ann-Catherine Henriksson58:19
    596FINRastihaukat (658)+1:38:32Ronja Witick56:36
    597FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:38:57Marjo Hovirinta56:19
    598FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:39:02Maija Heikkil50:38
    599FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:39:10Erica Wiik1:01:02
    600FINOK77 4 (445)+1:39:15Grotenfelt Outi1:03:43
    601FINVeKara OK (788)+1:39:15Elina Haapalehto1:02:07
    602FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:39:17Marianne Merimki1:06:39
    603FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:39:20Liisa Kriktil51:03
    604FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:39:24Pivi Friari1:01:07
    605LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:39:27Ruta Poikane55:42
    606FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:39:30Anna-Maija Voutilainen53:15
    607FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:39:33Katri Kytmki1:05:43
    608FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:39:40Kirsi Kujanp57:31
    609FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:39:42Tarja Simola58:37
    610FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:39:45Anu Roimela54:02
    611FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:39:48Leena Holck1:08:30
    612FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:39:49Tiina Laitinen1:02:54
    613FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:39:49Tiina Sundvall1:04:27
    614FINOK77 2 (271)+1:39:52Ursula Koivikko1:12:51
    615FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:39:53Anne Ala-Orvola1:04:24
    616LATMona OK (644)+1:39:55Baiba Ozola54:34
    617FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:39:57Pivi Raatikainen53:27
    618FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:40:09Christina Lnnberg1:02:59
    619FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:40:38Marjo-Riitta Toivari58:57
    620FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:40:53Maria Brink1:04:04
    621FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:40:59Meikku Rinta-Jouppi51:57
    622FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:41:19Mirva Nummila1:02:10
    623FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:41:29Mirva Ylennysmki1:01:57
    624FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:41:35Plvi Lietzen1:02:10
    625FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:41:44Kaisa Snell1:01:12
    626FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:41:51Mari Aarikka1:09:55
    627FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:41:53Anni Salo56:16
    628FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:41:55Clotilde Leriche1:06:54
    629FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:41:57Jasmin Virta-Ahonen53:13
    630FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:41:58Anneli Laine54:14
    631LATKOS (348)+1:42:13Signe Svetoka55:59
    632FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:42:15Mari Kainulainen1:00:04
    633FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:42:19Ulla Nissinen57:26
    634ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:42:25Kati Rooni55:59
    635FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:42:27Varpu Vehomki57:03
    636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:43:18Minna Nalli1:01:09
    637RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:43:20Vikroria Golubeva54:14
    638FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:43:22Anne Mtt52:57
    639FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:43:32Anja Siuko46:15
    640ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:43:54Heleri Kivil44:17
    641FINKiriharakat (727)+1:44:08Maija Hoikkanen56:49
    642FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:44:20Sanna Lassila1:20:40
    643SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:44:25Mia Mikaelsson57:01
    644FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:44:34Tarja Pkknen57:14
    645FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:44:45Anja-Leena Lamberg1:02:47
    646FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:44:53Minna Kuoppala59:16
    647FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:44:53Anu Reiman1:10:13
    648FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:45:10Kati Nieminen1:10:29
    649FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:45:12Irja Yli-Eerola1:18:15
    650FINKaHJoS (798)+1:45:21Katja Kangas1:04:31
    651FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:45:23Kati Krv1:04:34
    652FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:45:38Minna Merilinen54:47
    653FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:46:01Marie Rautio-Sipil1:05:03
    654FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:46:05Eve Pakkanen1:07:35
    655FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:46:06Anne Kinnunen1:04:05
    656FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:46:08Malin Stenbacka1:04:05
    657FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:46:08Pivi Kosonen1:02:13
    658FINIK rnen (590)+1:46:13Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:05:22
    659FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:46:57Hilla Lr1:05:36
    660FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:47:04Sanna Malinen58:56
    661FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:47:07Mari Ahola1:02:08
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:47:30Annukka Latvala55:33
    663FINkermarcks (494)+1:47:37Ramona kermarck-Mhnen56:59
    664FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:47:43Susan Humppi1:02:13
    665FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:48:09Sirkka Jaakkola1:00:36
    666FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:48:11Kati Yliniemi55:50
    667FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:48:14Minna Hkkinen1:12:41
    668FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:48:24Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:02:54
    669FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:48:25Sari Lansola56:27
    670FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:48:29Anne Rasku1:01:51
    671FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:48:29Salla Ruosaari56:53
    672FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:48:29Juntunen Sirkku57:23
    673FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:48:31Vuokko Puolivli1:12:26
    674FINDream Team (818)+1:48:33Nina Linden1:10:32
    675FINHPP1 (1078)+1:48:34Salla Viitikko55:06
    676FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:48:40Helena Haapomaa1:00:20
    677FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:48:42Cecilia Stubb1:04:33
    678FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:48:49Pauliina Isokallio1:00:48
    679FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:48:51Jutta Schmidt49:16
    680FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:48:57Tarja Liikanen1:18:43
    681FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:49:11Pivi Anttonen53:32
    682FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:49:53Tarja Klemetti1:13:06
    683FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:49:53Katariina Vainonen57:59
    684FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:49:59Pivi Srmnt48:28
    685FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:50:03Heini Lehikoinen59:15
    686FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:50:04Tiina Vre45:25
    687FINBeach Girls (982)+1:50:06Koskenvuo Laura1:01:51
    688FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:50:11jaana soininen58:21
    689FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:50:18Tiina Hilden58:02
    690FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:50:23Tiina Isolhteenmki1:08:05
    691FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:50:27Tiia SAlonen1:23:26
    692FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:50:30Anne Mki-Laurila1:06:49
    693FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:50:33Niina Pakomaa1:10:39
    694FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:50:34Heli Lahtela1:02:41
    695FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:50:39Heli Anttila1:01:11
    696FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:50:44Anu Alasaari1:09:49
    697FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:50:45Charlotta Lindvall1:12:35
    698FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:50:46Anu Muhonen1:06:50
    699FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:50:48Irene Mkiranta1:14:07
    700FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:50:49Anniina Jormanainen58:46
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:50:50Terhi Collin58:48
    702FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:50:53Ulla Kurvinen58:40
    703FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:50:53Hanna Kahanp1:03:24
    704RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:50:57Olga Koltsova1:11:21
    705FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:51:01matilda laine1:02:39
    706FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:51:19Maija Jauhiainen59:15
    707FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:51:25Nonna-Nina Mki1:03:42
    708FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:51:51Anna-Kaisa Viita54:14
    709FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:51:58Marjaana Jrvinen1:04:35
    710FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:52:00Ulla Munne56:59
    711SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:52:01Ann-Sofie Svanberg1:04:37
    712SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:52:07Sandra Karnebrink1:09:50
    713FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:52:08Outi Ala-Sipil1:04:50
    714FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:52:12Saija Laurila1:00:46
    715FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:52:13Satu Luukkonen1:10:10
    716FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:52:15Minttu Mustonen1:13:51
    717FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:52:17Pirjo Peltomaa1:10:18
    718FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:52:19Riitta Hmlinen1:04:59
    719LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:52:25Marite Turka52:06
    720FINEmitemut (990)+1:52:49Hanna Vehkamki1:01:59
    721RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:53:14Elena Zhavoronkova1:04:41
    722FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:53:16Aino Hrknen54:00
    723FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:53:32Raija Lappetelinen58:15
    724FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:53:45Johanna Liinamaa1:06:32
    725FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:53:55Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:23:05
    726NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:55:00Minni Mus1:10:48
    727FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:55:01Jutta Ratilainen1:09:13
    728FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:55:12Saija Lainio1:07:56
    729FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:56:26Terhi Rajamki1:04:34
    730FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:57:29Tuija Sipil1:19:48
    731FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:57:53Anni Yl-Outinen1:06:35
    732FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:57:53Tuulia Lantta1:06:41
    733FINExme (988)+1:57:56Jenni Mikkonen58:20
    734FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:57:58Saara Antell57:33
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:58:04Sinikka Salmenkyl1:18:43
    736FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:58:11Jenni Suojoki1:13:19
    737FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:58:22Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell1:14:32
    738FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:58:25Anne Pollari57:43
    739FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:58:26Piia Kolehmainen1:00:48
    740FINSanten (851)+1:58:29Piia Tiril1:06:10
    741FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:58:36Teija Liponkoski57:46
    742FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:58:39Suvi Eskelinen57:54
    743FINRookies (1115)+1:58:41Kaisa Koivuranta57:16
    744FINNavi 6 (843)+1:58:52Raisa Vaahtersalo1:08:21
    745FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:58:54Katariina Kemppainen1:01:29
    746FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:58:55Julia Lampinen1:12:38
    747FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:59:04Maria Roos1:01:33
    748FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:59:15Nora Niemi1:11:00
    749FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:59:32Susanna Lukkari1:08:14
    750FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:59:48Sanna Jussila1:07:39
    751FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:59:49Marke Seppnen1:04:02
    752FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:59:52Tanya de53:31
    753FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:59:58Minna Koivisto1:17:39
    754FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:59:58Maarit Nummikoski1:09:14
    755FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+2:00:01Essi Sderholm1:20:40
    756FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+2:00:01Laura Kivioja58:58
    757FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+2:00:04Jenny Tunis1:10:01
    758FINSive Team (1162)+2:00:05Henna Sivenius1:02:38
    759FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+2:00:05Katri Kettunen1:08:22
    760FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+2:00:06Elisa Leppvuori1:09:10
    761FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:00:07Maire Kosamo1:02:22
    762FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+2:00:10Paula Lehtomki1:04:03
    763FINKoovee 9 (1133)+2:00:10Taina Korpiharju1:13:22
    764FINMulon Mantat (733)+2:00:14Tiina Tiainen1:06:14
    765FINMattilan muijat (1117)+2:00:16Sofia Mattila53:49
    766FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+2:00:18Anu Paukkunen1:06:19
    767FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+2:00:27Essi Mkel1:27:05
    768FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+2:00:28Minna Piitulainen1:02:46
    769FININUS (492)+2:00:29Tatjana Simanova58:40
    770ESTOK West 3 (800)+2:00:34Kaja Traks1:04:21
    771FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+2:00:44Sanna Rauhansalo1:06:33
    772FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+2:01:07Noora Sakki1:07:57
    773FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+2:01:16Milla Kantanen58:20
    774FINYLEn Suunta (789)+2:01:20Marjo Harju59:01
    775FINPVTT (1181)+2:01:20Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:02:47
    776FINRymy-Rasti (755)+2:01:24Soili Kuittinen1:13:50
    777FINMaarian Mahti (379)+2:01:25Kirsti Moilanen1:02:01
    778FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+2:01:34Anni Manneri1:12:35
    779FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+2:01:41Nina Tasa1:01:13
    780FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+2:01:44Taija Rsnen1:09:33
    781FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+2:01:45Tricia Wikstrm1:18:40
    782FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+2:01:47Paula Pivnranta1:17:08
    783FINSuunta Jurva (748)+2:01:47Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:01:32
    784FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+2:01:48Hanna Mkimantila1:03:40
    785FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+2:01:54Pauliina Repo58:54
    786FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+2:02:08Liisa Mnttri1:03:53
    787FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+2:02:10Noora Tommila1:02:15
    788FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+2:02:11Henna Mustikkamki1:04:00
    789FINFunctio Laesa (897)+2:02:12Susanna Jaatinen1:00:29
    790FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:02:16Maisa Eskola1:11:41
    791FINVaalan Karhu (759)+2:02:18Minna Marttinen57:41
    792FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+2:02:21Outi Salomaa1:04:22
    793FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+2:02:22Kati Tukiainen1:09:05
    794FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+2:02:22Tiina Virtanen1:06:22
    795FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+2:02:24Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:02:10
    796FINRamboll Finland (866)+2:02:25Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:23:29
    797FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+2:02:26Maarit Kaikkonen1:15:40
    798FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+2:02:27Liisa Tiihonen1:00:49
    799FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+2:02:29Bettina Lemstrm1:00:38
    800FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+2:02:36Veera Partanen1:02:21
    801FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+2:02:47Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:10:47
    802FINOulun Reipas (950)+2:02:57Kaisu Holma1:02:43
    803FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+2:02:59Pilvi Rimmanen1:06:18
    804SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+2:03:18Therese Persson1:00:14
    805FINLynx 4 (552)+2:03:20Tuija Soanjrvi58:52
    806FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+2:03:24Mari Torri-Tuominen1:01:31
    807FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+2:03:38Leena Toivonen1:02:41
    808FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+2:03:53Anastasia Saranen53:24
    809FINKsskerho (945)+2:03:54Sari Aaltonen1:02:32
    810FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+2:03:55Essi Rinta-Halkola53:34
    811FINKela (1149)+2:04:02Sanna Laitinen1:10:05
    812FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+2:04:45Riikka Ahoniemi1:14:18
    813FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+2:04:56Emilia Kaustinen1:03:32
    814FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+2:04:58Laura Jaatinen1:02:20
    815FINAgrimarket (1031)+2:05:03Taina Salminen1:11:29
    816FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+2:05:18Kristina Kettunen1:02:45
    817FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+2:05:18Leena Aalto1:04:53
    818FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+2:05:28Johanna Naatula1:04:10
    819FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+2:05:49Sari Salonen1:07:46
    820FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+2:05:56Tuula Toivanen1:14:26
    821FINFantastic Four (1029)+2:05:56Helena Mattila1:03:01
    822FINElonen Oy (1212)+2:05:58Petra Leivo1:06:10
    823FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+2:06:00Annika Lundell1:02:03
    824FINTeam Rasti (840)+2:06:36Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:02:32
    825FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+2:06:44Suvi Tiainen54:00
    826FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+2:06:46Hanna Kylml1:15:33
    827FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+2:06:55Riitta Karppinen1:14:42
    828RUSNord West 4 (647)+2:07:15Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:14:10
    829FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+2:07:17Anja Mkel1:02:11
    830FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+2:07:25Sari Laurila1:03:57
    831FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+2:07:31Pirjo Pyymki1:03:31
    832FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+2:07:34Tarja Kankkunen1:00:45
    833FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+2:07:34Katriina Lipponen1:06:45
    834FINRauman flikat (861)+2:07:34Leena Javanainen1:13:16
    835FINYksi elm (1156)+2:07:39Pirita Salomaa55:16
    836FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+2:07:39Pivi Kattelus1:13:35
    837FINLehtosen likat (1158)+2:07:42Enni Lehtonen1:17:30
    838FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+2:07:43Pivi Partanen1:27:02
    839FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+2:07:49Johanna Tuomi1:22:16
    840FINNavi 5 (938)+2:07:51Maarit Partanen1:17:11
    841FINSuopursut (1034)+2:08:04Maija Virta1:03:22
    842FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+2:08:05Reetta Kylkoski1:06:09
    843FINSelkien Sisu (928)+2:08:29Riikka Valtonen1:12:05
    844FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+2:08:31Sirja Paju1:00:12
    845FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+2:08:38Laura Netshajev1:18:50
    846FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+2:08:41Pivi Reiman1:02:23
    847FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+2:08:43Eija Mmmi1:18:44
    848FINMS Parma 8 (443)+2:08:44Marja Piironen1:14:55
    849FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+2:08:48Elina Nevalainen1:22:51
    850FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+2:08:51Mari Niemi1:03:43
    851FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+2:08:57Nadja Sundstrm1:06:30
    852FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+2:08:59Mari Kanerva1:06:17
    853FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+2:09:03Mervi Suni1:03:44
    854FINHeinon leidit (766)+2:09:18Hanna-Leena Heino1:05:11
    855FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+2:09:23Pia Bergstrm1:08:56
    856FINRasti 88 2 (806)+2:09:34Andromachi Savouras1:09:30
    857FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:09:52Susanna Lamminp53:39
    858FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+2:09:54Heli Latvala1:10:00
    859FINHevikisu (1011)+2:09:56Susanna Maunu1:04:31
    860FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:10:00Ulla Ojala56:57
    861FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+2:10:02Kaisa Ekqvist58:08
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+2:10:17Outi Siirola1:06:54
    863FINRasti E4 3 (853)+2:11:33Satu Korhonen1:05:13
    864FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+2:11:42Marja-Liisa Lehto1:07:06
    865FINOulun Tarmo (842)+2:11:46Mari Niskanen1:35:55
    866FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+2:11:57Niina Juuti1:17:17
    867FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+2:12:21Anne-Mari Hautamki1:15:12
    868NORGNEIST 2 (442)+2:12:33Nina L Knudsen1:20:57
    869FINPargas IF 6 (670)+2:12:38Pia Liljeroth1:11:49
    870FINPargas IF 5 (836)+2:12:40Emma Liljeroth1:11:04
    871FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:12:53Johanna Holm53:39
    872FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+2:12:56Kirsi Bykachev1:08:23
    873FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+2:12:58Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:04:35
    874FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+2:13:18Sari Vepslinen1:02:35
    875FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+2:13:33Lea Pyhnen1:07:35
    876FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+2:13:35Minna Hotakainen1:06:26
    877FINRasti seinn (955)+2:13:37Kaisa Kh1:07:33
    878FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+2:13:42Anna-Kaisa Keiski1:07:19
    879FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+2:14:36Marja Vyrynen1:14:06
    880FINMetsttret (1154)+2:14:44Leila Karjalainen1:13:42
    881FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+2:14:47Elli Salminen1:17:41
    882FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+2:14:58Ritva Kulmala1:20:02
    883FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:15:13Sanna Pyklinen1:04:18
    884FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:15:31Kaisa Tuominen57:45
    885FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:15:34Elina Niemelinen1:08:40
    886FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:15:46Pirkko Vehomki1:04:23
    887FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:15:49Suvi Laitinen1:09:26
    888FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+2:16:04Lea Maalismaa1:21:17
    889FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+2:17:01Henna Pynnnen1:17:00
    890FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+2:17:05Anneli Laurila1:10:21
    891FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+2:17:06Anna-Maija Mtt1:24:47
    892FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+2:17:06Sointu Hyttinen1:10:46
    893FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:17:17Johanna Kaakinen1:00:07
    894FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+2:17:21Hanna-Mari Manninen1:12:57
    895FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:17:29Kaisa Mnnist1:19:05
    896FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+2:17:31Eva Aitasalo1:17:02
    897ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:17:32Siiri Vallner1:02:29
    898FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:17:34Maarit Juura1:01:06
    899FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+2:17:34Noora Katainen1:18:46
    900FINNavi 8 (701)+2:17:38Mirja Sagulin1:12:27
    901FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+2:17:42Mervi Aherto1:38:35
    902FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:17:48Paula Tuomenoksa1:05:11
    903FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:17:49Maikki Markula1:03:08
    904FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:17:51Saara Lehtiranta1:08:00
    905FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:17:57Kaisa Kelloniemi1:12:09
    906FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:18:07Sari Kohonen1:11:38
    907FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+2:18:08Sirja Hakala1:15:38
    908FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+2:18:15Helena Karhujoki1:18:00
    909FINKoovee 6 (666)+2:18:20Marja Vlkki1:14:12
    910FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:18:23Nina Salminen1:06:28
    911FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+2:18:24Eija Nurminen1:22:17
    912FINKemin Kiilat (903)+2:18:36Helena Knaapinen1:20:12
    913FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:18:38Marja Vuorinen1:00:58
    914FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:18:38 |55:46
    915FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:18:40Riitta Roth1:16:00
    916FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:18:48Aino Leppnen1:12:40
    917FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+2:18:59Katja Heinonen1:34:38
    918FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:19:06Jenni Jalava1:11:40
    919FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:19:08Jenni Kriinen1:05:57
    920FINTytryhti (1170)+2:19:09Tuomenoja Tuire1:17:14
    921FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:19:13Impola| Minna1:00:32
    922FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:19:20Anne Villberg1:01:48
    923FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:19:33Kati Pankka1:17:21
    924LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+2:20:14Aiga Priedniece1:17:30
    925FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+2:20:22Elina Mki-Simola1:13:25
    926FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:21:07Sirkku Karlsson1:14:34
    927FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:21:07Tuula Piekka1:17:12
    928FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:21:47Tiina Naakka59:05
    929FINSukuvika (1147)+2:22:24Pilvi Hrknen49:08
    930NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:22:28Anne Marit Bordal48:47
    931FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+2:22:58Annika Uusitalo1:32:19
    932FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:23:04Heidi Haavisto1:06:51
    933FINPopup Minna (961)+2:23:16Johanna Tanner1:10:51
    934FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:23:17Satu Sepp1:57:09
    935FINAron Haka (1021)+2:23:20Minna Maunula1:06:03
    936FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:23:21Lil Virtanen1:07:04
    937FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:23:25Hanna Vuorela1:04:25
    938FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:23:27Heli Helminen1:05:54
    939FINIisu (876)+2:23:28Outi Lampela1:15:55
    940FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:23:36Vilja Kajanti1:07:23
    941RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:23:42Anna Kuzina1:14:31
    942FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+2:24:05Marianne Summanen1:31:50
    943FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:24:18Pivi Viitajoki1:14:49
    944FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:24:43Sari Salmi1:17:28
    945FINHutittaret (765)+2:24:43Pivi Nuora1:17:46
    946FINSanten 2 (895)+2:24:46Valpuri Pohja1:22:06
    947FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:24:46Hanna Putkuri1:19:27
    948FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:24:49Pia Rauhalahti1:06:10
    949FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:24:51Varpu Nurmi1:09:52
    950FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+2:24:53Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki1:22:54
    951FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:24:54Pivi Kauppila1:07:45
    952FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:24:59Mari Tolppa1:11:49
    953FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+2:26:46Mari Uusivirta1:28:34
    954FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:26:47Susanna Halla-aho1:12:04
    955FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:26:47Tiina Hirvonen1:07:27
    956FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:26:49Tuula Juhola1:09:04
    957FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:26:51Marja-Leena Rasi1:16:52
    958FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:26:57Marja-Leena Klemel1:25:20
    959FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:27:00Sisko Malkki1:19:43
    960FINSLAK (958)+2:27:01Anne Vhuski1:20:48
    961FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:27:03Virva Paasikivi1:14:50
    962FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:27:03Minna Haunia1:21:19
    963FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:27:06Heidi Heikkil1:04:20
    964FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:27:07Heli Ranta-aho1:12:46
    965FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:27:07Marita Hietikko1:20:31
    966FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:27:07Lotta Hirvonen1:22:08
    967FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:27:09Anne Raunio1:20:03
    968FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:27:11Katri Hamunen1:06:54
    969FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:27:11Katja Virtanen1:07:35
    970FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:27:15Anne Moilanen1:12:05
    971FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:27:24Kaija Hakaniemi1:31:15
    972FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:27:27Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:21:33
    973FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:27:28Leena Ikonen1:09:58
    974FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:27:34Maria Sund1:03:18
    975FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:27:36Eeva-Liisa Lantto1:10:36
    976FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:27:58Satu Yliherne1:22:02
    977FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:27:59Maarit Nieminen1:06:43
    978FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:28:01Jenna Helenius1:03:09
    979FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:28:02Piia Siitonen1:00:08
    980FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+2:28:22Sari Lahtinen1:18:27
    981FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:28:34Sirpa Torikka1:12:27
    982FINTetsaajat (960)+2:28:40Pia Ahlfors1:07:57
    983FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:28:42Riitta Isoniemi1:09:52
    984FINMatrix (1063)+2:28:44Senni Ryht1:13:23
    985FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:28:51Titta Lehto1:18:12
    986FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:28:53Marjo Brandes1:09:07
    987FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:29:23Sirkku Riikonen1:04:36
    988FINFirstbeat (973)+2:29:27Siiri Naukkarinen1:25:37
    989FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:29:28Kaisa Luukkonen1:10:46
    990FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:29:40Sara Vihknen1:02:39
    991FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:29:47Aino Haavisto1:10:10
    992FINEteln Murut (994)+2:29:47Ulla Hemmil1:03:26
    993FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:29:51Mirva Krum1:23:25
    994FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:29:51Sini Kerminen1:00:58
    995FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:29:58Tanja Pehkonen1:13:03
    996FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:29:59Liisa Uusitalo1:10:53
    997FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:30:00Minna Takala1:15:07
    998FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:30:26Arja Ahti1:17:14
    999FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:30:31Tiina Rty1:03:52
    1000FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:30:34Tuula Saksanen1:05:00
    1001FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:30:43Iida Huhtanen1:08:03
    1002FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:31:08pauliina moisander1:09:57
    1003FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:31:11Minna Jokinen1:23:04
    1004FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:31:14Suvi Sironen1:05:15
    1005FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:31:14Susanna Tiuraniemi1:20:40
    1006FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:31:23Riitta Viitala1:11:55
    1007FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:33:24Tarja Lindgren1:13:57
    1008FINOMG (711)+2:35:32Tuula Peltoniemi1:16:14
    1009FINTapiiri (1094)+2:35:35Anna Voutilainen1:14:50
    1010FINSuopllt (1187)+2:35:50Helena Pihlajaniemi1:16:47
    1011FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:35:56Anni Lavi1:08:49
    1012FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:36:00Malin Danielsson1:08:07
    1013FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:36:10Helena Kouttu1:19:12
    1014FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:36:14Suvi Viljaranta1:12:43
    1015FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:36:58Ulla Suutari1:19:16
    1016FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:38:41Venla Vara54:28
    1017FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:40:13Heli Leppikangas1:07:08
    1018FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:40:14Tuija Saastamoinen1:12:14
    1019FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:40:27Helena Hyvnen1:11:42
    1020FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:40:29Anne Heino1:26:11
    1021FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:40:30Paula Korkiamki1:21:42
    1022FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:40:40Seija Hurskainen1:10:50
    1023FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:40:42Tiina Ritakorpi1:17:21
    1024FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:40:44Minna Haapalainen1:12:49
    1025FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:40:46Katja Koivulahti1:13:48
    1026FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:40:47Heidi Pulkkinen1:11:45
    1027FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:40:49Anne Toukonen1:14:24
    1028FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:40:52Sari Krapu1:20:08
    1029FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:40:59Citha Dahl1:15:30
    1030FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:41:18Minna Maasilta1:16:51
    1031FINKirmailijat (1092)+2:41:40Kirsi Ziegler1:22:28
    1032FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:42:02Taina Hyh1:09:22
    1033FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:42:09Tuula Suni1:11:55
    1034FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+2:42:44Tuija Laurikainen1:36:58
    1035FINAtria (996)+2:43:14Teija Mesimki1:30:13
    1036FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:44:14Susanna Lehtosaari1:10:51
    1037FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:44:29Anne Peltoniemi1:19:31
    1038FINCargotec (920)+2:44:31Leena Koulu1:17:12
    1039FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:44:44Eija-Leena Lepp1:08:26
    1040FINF (1182)+2:44:45Heidi Lettojrvi1:10:04
    1041FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:44:47Pivi Hakala1:08:41
    1042FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:44:49Kirsi Ratinen1:18:27
    1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+2:44:53Kathy Keister1:48:25
    1044FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+2:44:58Tiina Larikka1:24:15
    1045NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:45:01Anna Ghlman1:08:16
    1046FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:45:26Iisa Haltsonen1:19:44
    1047FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:45:33Laura Pasi1:18:55
    1048FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:47:18Anna Mki1:18:33
    1049FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:47:23Ritva Erkinheimo1:05:21
    1050FINHuitojat (1054)+2:47:25Pigga Pakkala1:03:34
    1051FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:47:31Iida Hmlinen1:25:58
    1052FINHK (953)+2:47:32Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:11:00
    1053FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:47:42Sanna Hilska1:17:36
    1054FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+2:48:00Milla Turpiainen1:43:06
    1055FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:48:04Maarit Kelokaski1:21:34
    1056FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:48:06Kristiina Lehtosaari1:28:31
    1057FINCursus alternus (993)+2:51:15Saara Markkanen1:21:20
    1058FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:51:51Pinja Ojanen1:06:49
    1059FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:52:07Merja Enroos1:17:37
    1060FINTavastia (1056)+2:52:16Elina Puolakka-Aarikka1:07:12
    1061FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:52:35Anu Pukki1:06:54
    1062FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+2:52:35Sanna Suutari1:33:09
    1063FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:53:27Jenni Nieminen56:32
    1064FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:57:08Reetta Grenman1:18:19
    1065FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:57:19Saara Asmundela1:29:29
    1066FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:57:21Liisa Harve1:24:04
    1067FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:57:22Petra Katainen1:24:14
    1068FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:57:27Gitte Mtt1:30:08
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+2:57:31Sanni Junttola1:45:38
    1070FINOravanmarjat (1101)+2:58:22Jemima Sinisalo1:38:39
    1071FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:59:49Petra Vuorinen1:25:03
    1072FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+3:00:28Elina Virtanen1:01:54
    1073FINOpet Metsss (1137)+3:00:44Mari Luosa1:14:37
    1074FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+3:01:43Teija Sirola1:27:38
    1075FING (867)+3:02:42Ritva Karinsalo1:17:46
    1076FINREAL Team (1217)+3:05:59Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:19:42
    1077FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+3:06:02Helena Eklv1:19:48
    1078FINMessnthen (1035)+3:06:32Satu Wirkkala1:20:14
    1079FINKoppelot (939)+3:07:26Elina Hallman1:17:03
    1080FINFujitsu (1095)+3:07:44Kirsimarja Alanen1:37:22
    1081FINKMKM (921)+3:07:45Tuula Mbembela2:04:38
    1082FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+3:07:51Auli Rentola1:33:08
    1083FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+3:07:54Heidi Turunen1:35:56
    1084FINSuuntapummit (1014)+3:08:28Outi Lappi1:13:00
    1085FINOOHO (1196)+3:09:43Heli Heimala57:00
    1086FINTeam Koonit (1236)+3:10:22Johanna Kirkinen1:16:35
    1087FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+3:10:35Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:11:16
    1088FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+3:11:06Anu Kaukiainen1:23:47
    1089FINLintusparvi (1085)+3:11:24Johanna Ollikainen1:21:44
    1090FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+3:11:43Mia Toivio1:01:58
    1091FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+3:11:44Pirkko Taipale1:03:42
    1092FINLost (918)+3:12:14Ulla Sellman1:09:24
    1093FINEntiset shljt (820)+3:13:33Laura Wallenius1:10:42
    1094FINRasti 88 3 (793)+3:13:36Hanna Kaarto1:10:44
    1095FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+3:13:39Kaisu Koivuniemi1:28:22
    1096FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+3:13:44Inka Pkkil1:26:48
    1097FINireet (1047)+3:13:49Paula Alanen1:27:24
    1098FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+3:14:00Johanna Ylitalo1:17:53
    1099FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+3:15:11Terttu Ala-Petys1:47:14
    1100FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:15:14Heli Rinnekallio1:36:30
    1101FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+3:16:59Lotta Tamminen1:38:22
    1102FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:18:53Sini Lampainen1:09:40
    1103FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+3:20:16Tarja Lehti1:12:54
    1104FINRastikertut (1016)+3:23:39Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:16:48
    1105FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:24:30Malin Henriksson1:20:13
    1106FINTysill metsn (944)+3:26:21Arja Suurnkki1:17:46
    1107FINJYY Jopa (708)+3:26:42Satu Salo-Jouppila1:50:18
    1108FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:30:58Saara Hopponen1:20:22
    1109FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:34:47Kati Hynynen1:41:05
    1110FINKirisiskot (744)+3:36:46Emilia Oljemark1:16:38
    1111FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:38:49Vivian Toivanen1:09:07
    1112FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:42:49Pivi Anttonen1:09:49
    1113FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+3:45:02Anu Vnni1:36:07
    1114FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:46:50Marianne Penttinen1:12:57
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+3:46:57Anne Saarikko1:35:50
    1116FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:46:58Malwina Wysocka1:00:20
    1117FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:54:45Anna Saarlo1:20:15
    1118FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:55:47Helin Hotakainen1:20:21
    1119FINRastipllt (1124)+3:58:51Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:35:49
    1120FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+3:59:02Anna-Maija Kurppa1:36:12
    1121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+4:02:13Sinikka Tuomaala1:22:37
    1122FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+4:09:11Laura Hauta1:13:08
    1123FINSuvilintu (1105)+4:09:13Saara Lehmuskoski1:35:03
    1124FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+4:12:09Maria Ampiala2:23:03
    1125FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+4:14:04Tiina Sillgren1:18:02
    1126FINVoiVenlat (1091)+4:18:09Riikka Susitaival1:17:48
    1127FINLynx 8 (859)+4:19:04Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:02:18
    1128FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+4:27:02Krista Polmio1:41:05
    1129FINEmMiJoKi (934)+5:18:32Kirsi Hakkarainen1:20:17