jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:43:13Jenna Helenius1:25:55
    1002FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:43:15Marjo Brandes1:31:03
    1003FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:43:20Sisko Malkki1:43:37
    1004FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+2:43:24Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki1:49:00
    1005FINSuopllt (1187)+2:43:56Helena Pihlajaniemi1:32:28
    1006FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:44:09Malin Danielsson1:23:50
    1007FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:44:27Sirpa Torikka1:35:54
    1008FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:44:39Titta Lehto1:41:34
    1009FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:45:16Tanja Pehkonen1:35:55
    1010FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:45:20Suvi Sironen1:26:55
    1011FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:45:22Tuija Saastamoinen1:24:56
    1012FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:45:23Helena Hyvnen1:24:12
    1013FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:45:31Ulla Suutari1:35:23
    1014FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:45:36Sari Krapu1:32:26
    1015FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:45:37Tiina Ritakorpi1:29:50
    1016FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:46:04Heli Leppikangas1:20:33
    1017FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:46:11Seija Hurskainen1:23:55
    1018FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:46:17Venla Vara1:09:38
    1019FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:46:47Anni Lavi1:27:14
    1020FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:48:42Heidi Pulkkinen1:27:14
    1021FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:48:44Minna Takala1:41:25
    1022FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:48:44Liisa Uusitalo1:37:12
    1023FINOMG (711)+2:48:46Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:02
    1024FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+2:48:54Annika Uusitalo2:05:49
    1025FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:49:02Mirva Krum1:50:10
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:50:28Taina Hyh1:25:22
    1027FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:50:31Tuula Suni1:27:51
    1028FINF (1182)+2:50:32Heidi Lettojrvi1:23:26
    1029NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:50:42Anna Ghlman1:21:31
    1030FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:51:42Paula Korkiamki1:40:28
    1031FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:51:56Anne Heino1:45:12
    1032FINSLAK (958)+2:51:57Anne Vhuski1:53:19
    1033FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:52:08Susanna Lehtosaari1:26:19
    1034FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:52:13Anne Toukonen1:33:22
    1035FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:53:35Katja Koivulahti1:34:11
    1036FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:53:38Minna Maasilta1:36:45
    1037FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:53:39Susanna Tiuraniemi1:50:39
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:53:40pauliina moisander1:40:03
    1039FINFirstbeat (973)+2:53:44Siiri Naukkarinen1:57:28
    1040FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:54:04Minna Haapalainen1:33:43
    1041FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:56:26Ritva Erkinheimo1:21:58
    1042FINHuitojat (1054)+2:56:27Pigga Pakkala1:20:10
    1043FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:56:40Kirsi Ratinen1:37:52
    1044FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:57:30Eija-Leena Lepp1:28:46
    1045FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:57:31Pinja Ojanen1:20:03
    1046FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:57:33Merja Enroos1:30:37
    1047FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:57:36Pivi Hakala1:29:04
    1048FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:57:36Laura Pasi1:38:32
    1049FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:57:36Iisa Haltsonen1:39:28
    1050FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:57:47Anu Pukki1:19:40
    1051FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:57:57Anne Peltoniemi1:40:33
    1052FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:58:06Jenni Nieminen1:08:45
    1053FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+2:59:28Milla Turpiainen2:02:08
    1054FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:59:32Kristiina Lehtosaari1:47:31
    1055FINHK (953)+2:59:34Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:30:36
    1056FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:59:35Maarit Kelokaski1:40:39
    1057FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:59:37Anna Mki1:38:26
    1058FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:59:41Citha Dahl1:41:46
    1059FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:59:47Tiina Rty1:40:42
    1060FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:59:48Iida Hmlinen1:45:50
    1061FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+3:00:10Tiina Larikka1:47:01
    1062FINAtria (996)+3:00:28Teija Mesimki1:55:01
    1063FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+3:00:31Tuija Laurikainen2:02:19
    1064FINCargotec (920)+3:01:25Leena Koulu1:41:40
    1065FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+3:01:43Sanna Hilska1:39:11
    1066FINTavastia (1056)+3:02:14Elina Puolakka-Aarikka1:24:44
    1067FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+3:02:25Sanna Suutari1:50:33
    1068FINKirmailijat (1092)+3:02:33Kirsi Ziegler1:50:55
    1069FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+3:05:21Petra Katainen1:39:47
    1070FINOpet Metsss (1137)+3:05:24Mari Luosa1:26:51
    1071FINSuunta 112 (1142)+3:05:38Saara Asmundela1:45:22
    1072FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+3:05:45Sanni Junttola2:01:26
    1073FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+3:05:55Gitte Mtt1:46:10
    1074FINCursus alternus (993)+3:06:03Saara Markkanen1:43:42
    1075FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+3:06:19Reetta Grenman1:35:04
    1076FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+3:08:49Elina Virtanen1:17:49
    1077FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+3:08:54Kathy Keister2:20:00
    1078FINOOHO (1196)+3:13:28Heli Heimala1:08:19
    1079FINREAL Team (1217)+3:14:11Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:35:28
    1080FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+3:14:12Helena Eklv1:35:32
    1081FINMessnthen (1035)+3:14:29Satu Wirkkala1:35:45
    1082FING (867)+3:14:34Ritva Karinsalo1:37:12
    1083FINKilon Kipint (1164)+3:14:35Liisa Harve1:48:52
    1084FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+3:14:39Petra Vuorinen1:47:27
    1085FINKoppelot (939)+3:16:59Elina Hallman1:34:10
    1086FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+3:18:39Pirkko Taipale1:18:11
    1087FINSuuntapummit (1014)+3:19:01Outi Lappi1:31:07
    1088FINFujitsu (1095)+3:19:08Kirsimarja Alanen1:56:20
    1089FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+3:19:12Heidi Turunen1:54:48
    1090FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+3:19:15Auli Rentola1:52:06
    1091FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+3:20:03Mia Toivio1:17:52
    1092FINTeam Koonit (1236)+3:20:27Johanna Kirkinen1:34:14
    1093FINEntiset shljt (820)+3:21:37Laura Wallenius1:26:21
    1094FINRasti 88 3 (793)+3:21:38Hanna Kaarto1:26:20
    1095FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+3:22:37Johanna Ylitalo1:34:04
    1096FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+3:22:51Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:31:06
    1097FINLintusparvi (1085)+3:23:16Johanna Ollikainen1:41:10
    1098FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+3:24:19Anu Kaukiainen1:44:34
    1099FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+3:25:36Kaisu Koivuniemi1:47:53
    1100FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+3:28:15Teija Sirola2:01:44
    1101FINOravanmarjat (1101)+3:28:18Jemima Sinisalo2:16:09
    1102FINLost (918)+3:29:15Ulla Sellman1:33:59
    1103FINKMKM (921)+3:29:43Tuula Mbembela2:34:10
    1104FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+3:30:39Inka Pkkil1:51:17
    1105FINireet (1047)+3:30:40Paula Alanen1:51:49
    1106FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+3:31:18Tarja Lehti1:31:30
    1107FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+3:32:31Lotta Tamminen2:01:28
    1108FINRastikertut (1016)+3:33:28Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:34:11
    1109FINTysill metsn (944)+3:35:13Arja Suurnkki1:34:12
    1110FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:35:42Sini Lampainen1:34:03
    1111FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:37:44Malin Henriksson1:41:01
    1112FINJYY Jopa (708)+3:40:01Satu Salo-Jouppila2:11:11
    1113FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+3:40:58Terttu Ala-Petys2:20:35
    1114FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:41:01Heli Rinnekallio2:09:51
    1115FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:44:14Saara Hopponen1:41:12
    1116FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:45:19Kati Hynynen1:59:11
    1117FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:46:14Vivian Toivanen1:24:06
    1118FINKirisiskot (744)+3:46:35Emilia Oljemark1:34:01
    1119FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:52:56Malwina Wysocka1:13:52
    1120FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+3:56:20Anu Vnni1:55:00
    1121FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:57:32Marianne Penttinen1:31:13
    1122FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+3:58:26Anne Saarikko1:54:53
    1123FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:59:33Pivi Anttonen1:34:07
    1124FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+4:07:58Anna Saarlo1:41:02
    1125FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+4:08:59Helin Hotakainen1:41:08
    1126FINRastipllt (1124)+4:10:16Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:54:48
    1127FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+4:10:19Anna-Maija Kurppa1:55:03
    1128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+4:16:22Sinikka Tuomaala1:44:20
    1129FINSuvilintu (1105)+4:18:13Saara Lehmuskoski1:51:37
    1130FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+4:19:45Laura Hauta1:31:16
    1131FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+4:22:38Tiina Sillgren1:34:10
    1132FINVoiVenlat (1091)+4:26:45Riikka Susitaival1:33:58
    1133FINLynx 8 (859)+4:27:02Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:17:51
    1134FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+4:37:38Krista Polmio1:59:15
    1135FINEmMiJoKi (934)+5:31:47Kirsi Hakkarainen1:41:06
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki