jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+49:53Sanna Kauppila58:55
    202FINLapin Veikot (235)+49:57Meri Maijala1:00:22
    203NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+50:01Sandven Kristin59:38
    204SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+50:10Ida Maria Svensson58:46
    205SWEJnkpings OK (184)+50:30Anna Johansson1:01:35
    206FINSomeron Esa (181)+50:37Henna Purtsi58:14
    207SUIOLV Zug (346)+50:45Doris Grueniger59:43
    208FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+50:53Arja Nuolioja59:58
    209FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+50:56Riina Suntioinen59:57
    210RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+51:28Anastasia Galitarova57:37
    211SWEForsa OK (396)+51:47Bylars Linn55:50
    212FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+51:52Tiina Uotila1:01:57
    213FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+52:00Saara Juvonen1:02:51
    214SWEOK Orion (46)+52:11Maja Andersson1:14:58
    215FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+52:12Sannamari Lankia1:04:24
    216SUIOLG Bern (358)+52:21Anna Chesnokova1:12:55
    217RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+52:23Evgenia Ivanova1:02:10
    218FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+53:01Elina Itkonen54:49
    219FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+53:05Marianne Jrvel1:06:44
    220FINOK Botnia (204)+53:07Emilia Sgfors1:05:25
    221SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+53:24Aina Edgren54:33
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+54:59Sanna Skoog1:09:49
    223SWEHestra IF (385)+55:04Linna Bckstrm1:07:51
    224SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+55:19Sara Forsberg1:04:22
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+55:28Riikka Eerola1:01:16
    226FINNavi (215)+55:39Laura Virjula1:05:33
    227FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+55:48Riikka Laitinen1:03:53
    228FINIF Brahe (246)+55:54Elina Varinen58:08
    229FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+56:01Jenni Simola54:02
    230FINNavi 4 (653)+56:06Sisko Turunen59:52
    231LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+56:11Anita Liepina59:51
    232FINSiilin Rasti (390)+56:13Leena Mustonen59:02
    233NORNTNUI 4 (601)+56:14Maja Knutsen58:30
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+56:23Katariina Nikkinen1:01:51
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+56:25Kristiina Lampinen1:01:13
    236FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+56:27Aino Ojanen1:03:18
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+56:27Sandra Buren1:01:55
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+56:32Tarja Lepo1:01:34
    239FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+56:34Agneta Boxstrm1:03:52
    240SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+56:35Evelina Ericsson1:02:09
    241FINRasti-Jyry (256)+56:35Tiina Isoniemi1:02:28
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+56:36Anni Mkel1:09:26
    243ESTJOKA (234)+56:39Sigrid Ruul1:07:03
    244NORIL Tyrving (142)+56:52Marianne Njstein1:01:18
    245SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+56:59Lisa Pacher1:01:46
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+57:00Teija Heiskanen1:06:45
    247SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+57:04Lina Matthews1:07:24
    248RUSMile-Sport (380)+57:08Anna Chegarovskaia1:07:05
    249LATIK Auseklis (373)+57:20Annija Zalaiskalna58:33
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+57:22Inna Antikainen58:16
    251LATBrice Vecenes (336)+57:29Marita Johansena1:02:36
    252FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+57:31Anniina Kssi1:08:36
    253NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+57:31Kolstad Guro1:02:35
    254SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+57:32Sundvall Emma1:02:58
    255FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+57:36Sanna Ylikyl59:23
    256FINPellon Ponsi (370)+57:37Aino Vuopio1:00:52
    257FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+57:39Ulla Silventoinen59:42
    258FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+57:45Minna-Mari Olli1:01:01
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+57:47Sirpa Riikola1:05:50
    260FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+57:47Maria Salmi55:58
    261FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+57:55Hanna Niinimki1:01:52
    262FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+57:58Julia Jacobsson1:05:14
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+58:05Sara Forsgren1:01:09
    264RUSLegenda (272)+58:09Julia Bolshakova57:13
    265BELSLOK (323)+59:04An Frederickx1:13:44
    266NORKongsberg OL (26)+59:09Vike Laura1:21:41
    267FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+59:16Melanie Dharreville51:44
    268FINLynx 2 (87)+59:19Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta1:05:15
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+59:32Marja-Liisa Autti58:50
    270NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+59:55Mia Kajsajuntti1:00:14
    271LATOK Saldus (162)+1:00:04Janeta Turka58:25
    272RUSLen obl (227)+1:00:13Elena Volkova1:03:12
    273FINRasti-Nokia (290)+1:00:16Minttu Toivanen1:09:03
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+1:00:19Pivi Orava59:37
    275FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+1:00:47Marjo Koistinen1:18:51
    276LATOZONS OK (337)+1:01:01Kristine Veita1:03:58
    277FINLynx 5 (469)+1:01:25Virpi Tilli1:04:05
    278LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+1:01:30Inta Mihailova1:02:20
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+1:01:40Terhi Kauppila1:04:48
    280NORGanddal IL (363)+1:01:45Aud Taksdal55:02
    281FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+1:02:00Tuija Jokiniemi1:04:43
    282FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+1:02:01Tarja Vesanto58:02
    283FINLammin Ski (472)+1:02:07Sisko Anttila1:05:46
    284NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+1:02:21Anna Ulvensen1:24:31
    285FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+1:02:44Mia Lindroth1:07:00
    286FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+1:02:53Laura Juga1:04:39
    287FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+1:02:55Jenni Kokkonen1:08:58
    288RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+1:02:55Veronika Skopina1:08:14
    289FINNavi 2 (275)+1:02:58Alisa Laitinen1:14:58
    290NORSteinkjer OK (365)+1:03:07Astrid Lgran1:07:05
    291FINKoovee 7 (364)+1:03:08Heli Ketola58:44
    292FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+1:03:10Aliisa Klemel1:01:16
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+1:03:11Lotta Sandroos1:00:09
    294FINKoovee 4 (75)+1:03:24Petra Huttunen1:04:33
    295SWENykpings OK (123)+1:03:25Louice Carlsson1:08:08
    296FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+1:03:47Marjut Turunen59:11
    297FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+1:03:49Tuija Hyvnen1:03:58
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:03:50Irina Platonova59:23
    299FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:03:52Pirkko Ekdahl1:02:51
    300SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+1:03:52Malin Sundqvist1:13:12
    301FINRasti E4 (177)+1:03:58Auli Huuskonen1:10:24
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:04:23Laurine Loterie55:14
    303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+1:04:27Riina Korjamo1:07:13
    304FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:04:35Anniina Heikkinen1:06:47
    305FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:04:38Mervi Ptry52:55
    306FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:05:01Annukka Hanhijrvi1:03:13
    307SWEIF Thor (203)+1:05:05Annika Ridell1:02:02
    308FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:05:28inga-maria vaara1:03:00
    309ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:05:29Krista Tooming56:01
    310FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:05:38Varpu Aho1:00:56
    311FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:06:14Pivi Prnnen1:08:44
    312LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:06:18Mara Berzina56:35
    313NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:06:19Live Bredholt Jrgensen56:25
    314FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:06:24Sari Koskinen1:00:58
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:06:26Karin Rantamki1:08:26
    316FINIK Falken (345)+1:06:26Annika Lind1:14:16
    317FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:06:28Erika Vilpponen1:11:31
    318FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:06:28Ritva Partanen1:03:17
    319FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:06:33Tanja Ilomki55:34
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:06:34Heli Peltola1:09:10
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:06:52Jenna Ojala1:03:34
    322SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:06:54Karin Fgerlind1:05:23
    323FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:07:11Essi Varjonen56:38
    324LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:07:14Odeta Turka1:03:33
    325FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:07:36Jeanette Aumo59:39
    326FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:07:58Laura Ketonen1:07:25
    327NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:07:59Astrid Hult1:07:07
    328FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:08:01Marjaana Sepp1:05:19
    329FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:08:02Elina Orjala1:04:28
    330FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:08:03Annemari Heikkinen1:07:42
    331FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:08:14Heli Teini1:02:12
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:08:23Larissa Erola1:00:13
    333FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:08:25Hanna Hangasmaa1:06:36
    334NORSandnes IL (299)+1:08:29Ingrid Peikli1:03:23
    335RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:08:32Anna Egorova54:32
    336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:08:48Helena Havia-Kinnala1:06:15
    337SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:09:25Anne Cecilie Lvald57:57
    338RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:09:36Valentina Petson1:02:43
    339SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:09:39Elisabeth Fries57:52
    340SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:09:43Frida Ansin1:12:17
    341FINIF Minken (417)+1:09:43Ellinor Sundqvist1:06:16
    342FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+1:09:46Inga-Lill Svedberg1:11:53
    343RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:09:47Irina Stroganova1:07:03
    344NORGNEIST (384)+1:09:47Marit Nipen1:02:09
    345FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:09:47Jonna Eeva56:58
    346FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:09:51Terhi Vesanen1:07:48
    347FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:09:53Salla Pajula59:58
    348SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:09:55Hanna Johansson59:25
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:10:03Kati Haanp58:58
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:10:13Leena Harju1:13:25
    351SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:10:23Maria Nordwall1:15:51
    352FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+1:11:16Minna Mankkinen1:14:04
    353FINRelator Oy (269)+1:11:37Katja Kaario59:30
    354FINOK77 3 (239)+1:11:38Carola Ray1:00:50
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:11:39Johanna Yrjnheikki1:03:52
    356FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:11:43Tytti Kaijanen1:05:51
    357FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:11:45Mia Haavisto1:10:34
    358FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:11:51essi lotvonen1:11:50
    359FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:11:56Kirsi Joensuu1:07:07
    360FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:12:00Tiina Koskela58:51
    361FINRastiketut (291)+1:12:04Eveliina Nurmi1:06:15
    362FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:12:11Emmi Hasu1:02:22
    363RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:12:14ANNA BURLINOVA1:00:58
    364FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:12:15Pirjo Aalto58:03
    365SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:12:21Anneli Berggren58:55
    366ESTOK TON (388)+1:12:30Signe Raidmets1:01:15
    367FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:12:36Hanna Hemminki1:04:34
    368ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:12:38Teele Randman1:03:15
    369FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:12:40Marianna Nyberg1:12:52
    370FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:12:58Pernilla Tunis59:25
    371NORWing OK (64)+1:12:59Kjersti Midtb1:16:33
    372FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:13:03Maria Svetloff59:34
    373SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:13:36Tone Hollowell1:04:14
    374FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:13:49Jenni Hakulinen1:07:53
    375FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:14:07Heidi Hellstn1:10:32
    376FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:14:31Niina Jaako1:05:31
    377FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:14:40Riikka Mansikkaviita1:05:28
    378FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:14:41Marjo Vtj1:07:52
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:14:49Inga Ausekle1:13:02
    380NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:14:51Wangsi Wangsi1:14:47
    381SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:14:53Nadja Dahlstrm1:05:55
    382FINSienestjt (338)+1:14:57Jenni Malmlund1:09:56
    383FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:15:01Terhi Lehtola1:07:28
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:15:21Sanna Heittola1:03:30
    385FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:15:25petra vliheikki1:07:47
    386FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:15:30Elena Bondar54:49
    387FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:15:46Terhi Matintalo1:04:07
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:15:52Jenny Vainio1:13:53
    389LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:16:55Inese Janpaule1:11:08
    390FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:17:05Sara Hertsbacka1:15:16
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:18:10Anni Anjala1:07:01
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:18:12Sanna Sairanen1:05:14
    393SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:18:27Silja Brndle58:46
    394SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:18:31Marta Andersson1:09:34
    395FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:18:33Katri Louhi1:06:13
    396SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:18:35Julia Gransson1:02:15
    397FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:18:38Maiju Karjalainen1:08:18
    398FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+1:18:40Ulla Vilkman1:09:51
    399FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:18:41Tarja Lammila1:08:35
    400FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:18:43Roosa Lassila1:07:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >