jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    1NORHalden SK (1)2:48:25Mari Fasting45:35
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+0Emma Klingenberg44:37
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+1:28Annika Billstam43:07
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+1:38Tove Alexandersson40:44
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+1:50Helena Jansson43:53
    6SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+2:34Lena Eliasson46:33
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+2:38Sara Luscher44:40
    8SWEOK Tisaren (9)+4:14Simone Niggli41:45
    9FINMS Parma (32)+4:14Maija Sianoja46:06
    10FINPaimion Rasti (2)+4:42Inga Dambe43:42
    11FINKoovee (39)+6:28Ulrika Uotila47:53
    12LTUIGTISA (29)+6:28Irina Nyberg45:48
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+6:30Anni-Maija Fincke49:58
    14NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:59Galina Vinogradova45:56
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+7:06Olga Rieznychenko46:16
    16SWEJrla Orientering (28)+7:16Ohlsson Karolin44:10
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:18Lina Strand44:49
    18SWEOK Hllen (40)+7:57Linnea Gustafsson44:54
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+9:15Heini Wennman46:10
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+9:15Iveta Duchova44:37
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+9:23Saara Norrgrann45:50
    22NORBkkelagets SK (8)+9:52Tone Wigemyr43:56
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+9:52Julia Novikova44:11
    24RUSNorthern Wind (67)+11:30Natalia Giklova48:30
    25SWETullinge SK (15)+13:59Anna Stllberg46:22
    26SWESvedalens AIK (4)+14:02Hanny Allston50:50
    27SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+14:56Rasa Ptasekaite47:18
    28SWETby OK (43)+15:03Christina Lvald Hellberg49:13
    29SWELinkpings OK (100)+15:08Fredrika Vngell50:59
    30NORFredrikstad SK (90)+15:26Heidi Bagstevold45:43
    31SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+16:19Josefine Engstrm45:57
    32FINHiisirasti (61)+16:20Natalia Efimova46:25
    33SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+16:23Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson50:23
    34FINLynx (20)+16:30Taru Ikheimonen48:35
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+16:46Katarina Svahn48:50
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+17:42Sari Nurmela50:03
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+18:01Marjo Liikanen47:10
    38NORNTNUI (23)+19:20Maren Jansson Haverstad48:09
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+19:23Sonja Kyrl52:33
    40NORVaregg IL (80)+19:29Kristin Lfgren47:54
    41SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+19:40Ursula Kadan49:01
    42FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:47Sari Anttonen46:32
    43SWEOK Tyr (86)+20:01My Westlund49:13
    44NORLillomarka OL (36)+20:27Linn Hokholt54:48
    45FINPargas IF (54)+20:42Sanna Nymalm53:44
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+20:43Natalia Vinogradova43:42
    47FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:43Sanna Paukkunen51:38
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+20:46Amilia Bjrklund51:39
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+20:47Tiina Haarlaa50:51
    50SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+20:52Rebecka Lindberg54:16
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+21:08Miitu Korhonen54:27
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+21:14Mari Koivunen57:08
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+22:39Johanna Lindberg52:19
    54SWEOK Kre (183)+22:45Lisa Risby46:49
    55SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+23:01Louise Markstedt53:23
    56FINIF Femman (56)+23:16Sabina Bck53:20
    57SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:42Sara Eskilsson45:45
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+23:46Frida Nero53:51
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+23:46Anna Serralonga48:24
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:48Malin Leijon Lind45:29
    61GBRScotland (195)+24:05Jo Shepherd55:06
    62FINRastikarhut (19)+24:07Anni Heikkonen46:29
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+24:10Sofia Forsgren49:59
    64FINKoovee 2 (58)+25:00Erika Uotila57:02
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+25:07Heinrup Rebecka51:10
    66RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+26:29Karina Fershalova50:02
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+26:51Hanna Laine53:48
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+26:54Fanni Gyurko1:03:59
    69DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+27:06Josephine Dewett Kristensen1:02:14
    70SWEEksj SOK (22)+27:39Julia Bauer58:33
    71SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+27:40Malin Andersson53:22
    72FINEspoon Suunta (88)+27:44Anni Honkimaa50:23
    73FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+27:56Alexandra Voytova52:32
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+28:00Elin Carlsson54:30
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+28:02Anni Liimatainen54:23
    76SWESundsvalls OK (120)+28:41Jill Johansson56:31
    77FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+28:43Veera Kortelainen50:18
    78SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+28:49Haldna Liina1:03:43
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+29:29Miek Fabre49:52
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+29:46Saara Nikkari49:15
    81SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+29:57Frida Hellstadius50:37
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+30:06Franziska Drig50:27
    83RUSLytkarino (113)+30:19Victoria Kobeleva52:25
    84SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+30:21Julia Lauri59:52
    85NORNTNUI 2 (85)+30:32Gunhild Rogne Halland57:16
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+31:18Saana-Maria Rahko52:33
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+31:30Marjo Bergman1:03:33
    88SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+32:47Agnes Adolfsson56:17
    89RUSOmega (176)+32:49MARIA KRYLOVA55:25
    90SWELnghundra IF (154)+32:56Sara Bengtsson1:01:59
    91NORFrol IL (62)+32:59Gril Rnning Sund58:42
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+33:00Hilla Lamminp57:02
    93SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+33:01Anna Gustavsson59:40
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+33:06Maria Espo59:02
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+33:25Sanni Kymlinen56:18
    96FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+33:31Paula Porkka54:06
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+33:45Eliisa Alatalo54:53
    98SWErla IF (225)+34:09Susen Lsch51:50
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+34:12Tatiana Rozova54:13
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+34:14Henna-Riikka Haikonen54:05
    101NORKonnerud IL (18)+34:15Ida Mari Borge Hovi57:34
    102SWEOK Rodhen (44)+34:17Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:01:07
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+34:27Elsa Ekelin58:52
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+34:41Annamari Vierikko56:10
    105GERTeam Germany (1189)+34:44Sieglinde Kundisch54:12
    106SWEIFK Ume (105)+34:46Kajsa Dahlberg55:49
    107FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:52Evely Kaasiku46:44
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+34:55Jaana Pietil-Annala52:58
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+34:58Bernadett Kelemen56:13
    110FINRastivarsat (78)+35:00Irina Mihalko47:38
    111FINLapuan Virki (125)+35:04Sanna Palomki50:34
    112FINOK Orient (132)+35:22Sanni Lepola54:47
    113FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+35:30Kaisa Kurittu57:02
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+35:36Anu Tahvanainen55:26
    115FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+35:48Paula Hartman58:44
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+35:48Maria Rantala53:05
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+37:35Sirkku Minkkinen1:01:39
    118HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+37:42Luca Szuromi52:38
    119FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+37:55Eeva-Stiina Vtinen54:30
    120FINOK Raseborg (96)+38:02Susanna Forsell59:45
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+38:20Hanna Ruhanen58:26
    122FINOK77 (131)+38:50Ina Westerlund53:56
    123FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+38:54Laura Jakobsson53:53
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+39:01Margarita Molotkova1:00:48
    125LATOK Meridians (150)+39:04Zanda Abzalone53:09
    126FINLahden Taimi (173)+39:06Sanna Andelin51:54
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+39:07Venla Heikkil55:31
    128RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+39:08Olga Borodulina52:14
    129RUSNord West (146)+39:52Daria Krasilnikova52:37
    130SWEOK Denseln (250)+40:01Karine Dharreville50:50
    131SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+40:02Fredrika von Essen1:00:03
    132FINLappeen Riento (106)+40:03Johanna Tuosa1:03:37
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+40:09Elina Kilpelinen57:38
    134GBRBristol OK (267)+40:18Hanne Kinnunen59:24
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+40:24Marianne Haug55:19
    136UKROK Kompas (236)+40:25Victoriia Sukharevska57:31
    137NOROppsal IF (138)+40:46Hedvig stebl1:01:47
    138NORFossum IF (344)+41:11Maria Brodin1:01:43
    139FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+41:23Viktoria Lukashova54:04
    140NORAsker SK (124)+41:26Ingrid Gulbrandsen54:01
    141SWEAttunda OK (149)+41:40Laura DAngelo58:24
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+41:56Anu Uhotoinen59:09
    143FINRasTiimi (213)+42:12Henna Autio55:19
    144ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+42:51Mirja Virve54:02
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+42:53Ruska Saarela56:39
    146FINAinot (287)+42:56Hannele Tiira1:02:48
    147RUSO-girls (212)+43:16Marina Trubkina53:56
    148FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+43:19Reetta Peltonen52:23
    149FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+43:23Sirra Toivonen51:41
    150FINKoovee 3 (208)+43:25Henna Saarinen57:36
    151NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+43:51Agnete Nummedal59:01
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+43:53Henna Salminen59:05
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+44:27Virpi Roine57:31
    154FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+44:40Kirsi Vesterinen55:47
    155SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+44:42Julia Tjrnstrm59:03
    156SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+44:51Elin Sundqvist55:59
    157FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+45:06Pernilla Backlund1:03:10
    158FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+45:12Anna Moilanen57:59
    159SWEUme OK (222)+45:17Therese Wngdahl54:58
    160FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+45:39Marika Mikkola55:45
    161NORNTNUI 3 (218)+45:39Ingrid Berge1:00:47
    162NORModum OL (333)+45:49Tine Hansen55:53
    163FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+45:53Hanne Manderbacka58:30
    164SWEOK Ravinen (63)+45:54Sara-Jane Gaffngy1:05:26
    165FINNrpes OK (302)+45:57Caroline Sandelin1:02:17
    166SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+45:58Lina Nilsson57:07
    167SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+45:59Matilda Dammvik57:13
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+46:03Salla Saarijrvi58:55
    169NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+46:05Vassend Hilde1:04:04
    170SUIBussola OK (186)+46:12Irene Eglin1:05:36
    171FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+46:16Roosa Metsola56:28
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+46:17Johanna Kemppi1:01:29
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+46:18Polina Kuznetsova56:42
    174RUSNord West 2 (158)+46:19Veronika Raeva56:49
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+46:21Alena Chukareva1:01:14
    176FINPargas IF 2 (194)+46:29Dina Alexandersson56:57
    177FINSK Vuoksi (104)+46:40Anni Toiviainen57:49
    178FINRasti-Lukko (79)+46:45Piia Gustafsson1:00:34
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+46:48Heli Elovaara56:22
    180SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+46:51Susanne Eriksson1:06:21
    181SWEGvle OK (196)+46:53Ingela Eriksson59:43
    182NORNydalens SK (157)+46:57Cristina Luis57:34
    183FINPihkaniskat (53)+47:06Satu Sintonen1:11:18
    184FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+47:07Camilla Hellstrm55:44
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+47:11Eveliina Hasu1:04:25
    186SUIOl Norska (312)+47:56Sandra Schrer53:02
    187FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+47:58Kaisa Laitinen53:24
    188SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+47:59Zuzana Kubatova53:01
    189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+48:00Riikka Kivel55:10
    190LATOK Kapa (151)+48:30Madara Sadrina1:00:05
    191FINMS Parma 6 (288)+48:41Krista Mkinen57:44
    192FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+48:46Katri Lylynper59:04
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+49:08Eija Keski-Sntti58:34
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+49:18Hilla Loisa58:53
    195FINMS Parma 3 (191)+49:21Susanna Laakkonen1:00:17
    196FINMS Parma 4 (114)+49:24Mirkka Maisila55:05
    197SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+49:33Malin Widn54:04
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+49:39Sanna Karjalainen1:00:15
    199FINIK Kronan (147)+49:51Alexandra Strandvall1:00:11
    200FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+49:51Kaisa Laapas54:46
    201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+49:53Sanna Kauppila58:55
    202FINLapin Veikot (235)+49:57Meri Maijala1:00:22
    203NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+50:01Sandven Kristin59:38
    204SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+50:10Ida Maria Svensson58:46
    205SWEJnkpings OK (184)+50:30Anna Johansson1:01:35
    206FINSomeron Esa (181)+50:37Henna Purtsi58:14
    207SUIOLV Zug (346)+50:45Doris Grueniger59:43
    208FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+50:53Arja Nuolioja59:58
    209FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+50:56Riina Suntioinen59:57
    210RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+51:28Anastasia Galitarova57:37
    211SWEForsa OK (396)+51:47Bylars Linn55:50
    212FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+51:52Tiina Uotila1:01:57
    213FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+52:00Saara Juvonen1:02:51
    214SWEOK Orion (46)+52:11Maja Andersson1:14:58
    215FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+52:12Sannamari Lankia1:04:24
    216SUIOLG Bern (358)+52:21Anna Chesnokova1:12:55
    217RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+52:23Evgenia Ivanova1:02:10
    218FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+53:01Elina Itkonen54:49
    219FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+53:05Marianne Jrvel1:06:44
    220FINOK Botnia (204)+53:07Emilia Sgfors1:05:25
    221SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+53:24Aina Edgren54:33
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+54:59Sanna Skoog1:09:49
    223SWEHestra IF (385)+55:04Linna Bckstrm1:07:51
    224SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+55:19Sara Forsberg1:04:22
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+55:28Riikka Eerola1:01:16
    226FINNavi (215)+55:39Laura Virjula1:05:33
    227FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+55:48Riikka Laitinen1:03:53
    228FINIF Brahe (246)+55:54Elina Varinen58:08
    229FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+56:01Jenni Simola54:02
    230FINNavi 4 (653)+56:06Sisko Turunen59:52
    231LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+56:11Anita Liepina59:51
    232FINSiilin Rasti (390)+56:13Leena Mustonen59:02
    233NORNTNUI 4 (601)+56:14Maja Knutsen58:30
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+56:23Katariina Nikkinen1:01:51
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+56:25Kristiina Lampinen1:01:13
    236FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+56:27Aino Ojanen1:03:18
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+56:27Sandra Buren1:01:55
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+56:32Tarja Lepo1:01:34
    239FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+56:34Agneta Boxstrm1:03:52
    240SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+56:35Evelina Ericsson1:02:09
    241FINRasti-Jyry (256)+56:35Tiina Isoniemi1:02:28
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+56:36Anni Mkel1:09:26
    243ESTJOKA (234)+56:39Sigrid Ruul1:07:03
    244NORIL Tyrving (142)+56:52Marianne Njstein1:01:18
    245SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+56:59Lisa Pacher1:01:46
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+57:00Teija Heiskanen1:06:45
    247SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+57:04Lina Matthews1:07:24
    248RUSMile-Sport (380)+57:08Anna Chegarovskaia1:07:05
    249LATIK Auseklis (373)+57:20Annija Zalaiskalna58:33
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+57:22Inna Antikainen58:16
    251LATBrice Vecenes (336)+57:29Marita Johansena1:02:36
    252FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+57:31Anniina Kssi1:08:36
    253NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+57:31Kolstad Guro1:02:35
    254SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+57:32Sundvall Emma1:02:58
    255FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+57:36Sanna Ylikyl59:23
    256FINPellon Ponsi (370)+57:37Aino Vuopio1:00:52
    257FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+57:39Ulla Silventoinen59:42
    258FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+57:45Minna-Mari Olli1:01:01
    259FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+57:47Sirpa Riikola1:05:50
    260FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+57:47Maria Salmi55:58
    261FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+57:55Hanna Niinimki1:01:52
    262FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+57:58Julia Jacobsson1:05:14
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+58:05Sara Forsgren1:01:09
    264RUSLegenda (272)+58:09Julia Bolshakova57:13
    265BELSLOK (323)+59:04An Frederickx1:13:44
    266NORKongsberg OL (26)+59:09Vike Laura1:21:41
    267FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+59:16Melanie Dharreville51:44
    268FINLynx 2 (87)+59:19Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta1:05:15
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+59:32Marja-Liisa Autti58:50
    270NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+59:55Mia Kajsajuntti1:00:14
    271LATOK Saldus (162)+1:00:04Janeta Turka58:25
    272RUSLen obl (227)+1:00:13Elena Volkova1:03:12
    273FINRasti-Nokia (290)+1:00:16Minttu Toivanen1:09:03
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+1:00:19Pivi Orava59:37
    275FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+1:00:47Marjo Koistinen1:18:51
    276LATOZONS OK (337)+1:01:01Kristine Veita1:03:58
    277FINLynx 5 (469)+1:01:25Virpi Tilli1:04:05
    278LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+1:01:30Inta Mihailova1:02:20
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+1:01:40Terhi Kauppila1:04:48
    280NORGanddal IL (363)+1:01:45Aud Taksdal55:02
    281FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+1:02:00Tuija Jokiniemi1:04:43
    282FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+1:02:01Tarja Vesanto58:02
    283FINLammin Ski (472)+1:02:07Sisko Anttila1:05:46
    284NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+1:02:21Anna Ulvensen1:24:31
    285FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+1:02:44Mia Lindroth1:07:00
    286FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+1:02:53Laura Juga1:04:39
    287FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+1:02:55Jenni Kokkonen1:08:58
    288RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+1:02:55Veronika Skopina1:08:14
    289FINNavi 2 (275)+1:02:58Alisa Laitinen1:14:58
    290NORSteinkjer OK (365)+1:03:07Astrid Lgran1:07:05
    291FINKoovee 7 (364)+1:03:08Heli Ketola58:44
    292FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+1:03:10Aliisa Klemel1:01:16
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+1:03:11Lotta Sandroos1:00:09
    294FINKoovee 4 (75)+1:03:24Petra Huttunen1:04:33
    295SWENykpings OK (123)+1:03:25Louice Carlsson1:08:08
    296FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+1:03:47Marjut Turunen59:11
    297FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+1:03:49Tuija Hyvnen1:03:58
    298RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+1:03:50Irina Platonova59:23
    299FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+1:03:52Pirkko Ekdahl1:02:51
    300SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+1:03:52Malin Sundqvist1:13:12
    301FINRasti E4 (177)+1:03:58Auli Huuskonen1:10:24
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+1:04:23Laurine Loterie55:14
    303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+1:04:27Riina Korjamo1:07:13
    304FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+1:04:35Anniina Heikkinen1:06:47
    305FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+1:04:38Mervi Ptry52:55
    306FINEspoon Akilles (252)+1:05:01Annukka Hanhijrvi1:03:13
    307SWEIF Thor (203)+1:05:05Annika Ridell1:02:02
    308FINRasti-Vihti (248)+1:05:28inga-maria vaara1:03:00
    309ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+1:05:29Krista Tooming56:01
    310FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+1:05:38Varpu Aho1:00:56
    311FINRasti-Jussit (263)+1:06:14Pivi Prnnen1:08:44
    312LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+1:06:18Mara Berzina56:35
    313NORSandefjord OK (137)+1:06:19Live Bredholt Jrgensen56:25
    314FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+1:06:24Sari Koskinen1:00:58
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+1:06:26Karin Rantamki1:08:26
    316FINIK Falken (345)+1:06:26Annika Lind1:14:16
    317FINOlavin Rasti (175)+1:06:28Erika Vilpponen1:11:31
    318FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+1:06:28Ritva Partanen1:03:17
    319FINEpiln Esa (341)+1:06:33Tanja Ilomki55:34
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+1:06:34Heli Peltola1:09:10
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+1:06:52Jenna Ojala1:03:34
    322SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+1:06:54Karin Fgerlind1:05:23
    323FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+1:07:11Essi Varjonen56:38
    324LATMezmalas MTB (187)+1:07:14Odeta Turka1:03:33
    325FINOK Orient 2 (331)+1:07:36Jeanette Aumo59:39
    326FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+1:07:58Laura Ketonen1:07:25
    327NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+1:07:59Astrid Hult1:07:07
    328FINLuumen Rasti (401)+1:08:01Marjaana Sepp1:05:19
    329FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+1:08:02Elina Orjala1:04:28
    330FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+1:08:03Annemari Heikkinen1:07:42
    331FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+1:08:14Heli Teini1:02:12
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+1:08:23Larissa Erola1:00:13
    333FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+1:08:25Hanna Hangasmaa1:06:36
    334NORSandnes IL (299)+1:08:29Ingrid Peikli1:03:23
    335RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:08:32Anna Egorova54:32
    336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+1:08:48Helena Havia-Kinnala1:06:15
    337SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:09:25Anne Cecilie Lvald57:57
    338RUSHBM-OK (311)+1:09:36Valentina Petson1:02:43
    339SWEUme OK 2 (517)+1:09:39Elisabeth Fries57:52
    340SWEGotlands OF (297)+1:09:43Frida Ansin1:12:17
    341FINIF Minken (417)+1:09:43Ellinor Sundqvist1:06:16
    342FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+1:09:46Inga-Lill Svedberg1:11:53
    343RUSNord West 3 (574)+1:09:47Irina Stroganova1:07:03
    344NORGNEIST (384)+1:09:47Marit Nipen1:02:09
    345FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:09:47Jonna Eeva56:58
    346FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+1:09:51Terhi Vesanen1:07:48
    347FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+1:09:53Salla Pajula59:58
    348SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+1:09:55Hanna Johansson59:25
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+1:10:03Kati Haanp58:58
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+1:10:13Leena Harju1:13:25
    351SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+1:10:23Maria Nordwall1:15:51
    352FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+1:11:16Minna Mankkinen1:14:04
    353FINRelator Oy (269)+1:11:37Katja Kaario59:30
    354FINOK77 3 (239)+1:11:38Carola Ray1:00:50
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+1:11:39Johanna Yrjnheikki1:03:52
    356FINOulun Valppaat (550)+1:11:43Tytti Kaijanen1:05:51
    357FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+1:11:45Mia Haavisto1:10:34
    358FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+1:11:51essi lotvonen1:11:50
    359FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+1:11:56Kirsi Joensuu1:07:07
    360FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:12:00Tiina Koskela58:51
    361FINRastiketut (291)+1:12:04Eveliina Nurmi1:06:15
    362FINOK Orient 3 (431)+1:12:11Emmi Hasu1:02:22
    363RUSOmega 2 (366)+1:12:14ANNA BURLINOVA1:00:58
    364FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:12:15Pirjo Aalto58:03
    365SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:12:21Anneli Berggren58:55
    366ESTOK TON (388)+1:12:30Signe Raidmets1:01:15
    367FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+1:12:36Hanna Hemminki1:04:34
    368ESTRakvere OK (505)+1:12:38Teele Randman1:03:15
    369FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+1:12:40Marianna Nyberg1:12:52
    370FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:12:58Pernilla Tunis59:25
    371NORWing OK (64)+1:12:59Kjersti Midtb1:16:33
    372FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:13:03Maria Svetloff59:34
    373SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+1:13:36Tone Hollowell1:04:14
    374FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+1:13:49Jenni Hakulinen1:07:53
    375FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+1:14:07Heidi Hellstn1:10:32
    376FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+1:14:31Niina Jaako1:05:31
    377FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:14:40Riikka Mansikkaviita1:05:28
    378FINRastiPiikki (491)+1:14:41Marjo Vtj1:07:52
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+1:14:49Inga Ausekle1:13:02
    380NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+1:14:51Wangsi Wangsi1:14:47
    381SWESnttringe SK (361)+1:14:53Nadja Dahlstrm1:05:55
    382FINSienestjt (338)+1:14:57Jenni Malmlund1:09:56
    383FINOulaisten Huima (377)+1:15:01Terhi Lehtola1:07:28
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+1:15:21Sanna Heittola1:03:30
    385FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+1:15:25petra vliheikki1:07:47
    386FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:15:30Elena Bondar54:49
    387FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+1:15:46Terhi Matintalo1:04:07
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+1:15:52Jenny Vainio1:13:53
    389LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+1:16:55Inese Janpaule1:11:08
    390FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+1:17:05Sara Hertsbacka1:15:16
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+1:18:10Anni Anjala1:07:01
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:18:12Sanna Sairanen1:05:14
    393SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:18:27Silja Brndle58:46
    394SWErla IF 2 (294)+1:18:31Marta Andersson1:09:34
    395FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:18:33Katri Louhi1:06:13
    396SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:18:35Julia Gransson1:02:15
    397FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:18:38Maiju Karjalainen1:08:18
    398FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+1:18:40Ulla Vilkman1:09:51
    399FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:18:41Tarja Lammila1:08:35
    400FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:18:43Roosa Lassila1:07:25
    401FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:18:50Sirpa Suhonen1:06:04
    402RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+1:18:58Ekaterina Koltunova1:10:43
    403FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:19:05Emmi Hakomki1:02:39
    404FINMS Parma 5 (403)+1:19:39Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:11:58
    405SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+1:19:43Amanda Almen1:19:24
    406FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:19:59Josefina Bck1:16:53
    407FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+1:20:01Linda Talbone1:16:34
    408FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:20:16Olena Pitirimova58:37
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+1:20:18Anne Koikkalainen1:11:27
    410FINMalax IF (480)+1:20:21Sarah Siffren1:10:29
    411FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:20:26Anna Kankare1:17:10
    412ESTOK Vru (233)+1:20:29Silvia Luup1:08:39
    413SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+1:20:41Sussane Sderholm1:15:02
    414ESTOK West (293)+1:20:42Siiri Rist1:17:43
    415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:20:54Sanni Kaikkonen1:06:36
    416SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+1:21:00Kamilla Eliasson1:27:39
    417SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:21:01Sandra Sutter1:04:31
    418FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+1:21:45Riitta Hakkarainen1:14:17
    419FINJMFC (544)+1:21:52Maija Laurikkala-Dewes1:05:16
    420FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:21:54Saara Laamanen1:08:23
    421FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:21:56Laura Sumanen1:03:26
    422ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:21:59Heidi Sild1:09:30
    423FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:22:07Satu Paalanen1:02:54
    424FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+1:22:20Sara Tuisku1:18:30
    425ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:22:24Sara Sambi1:02:33
    426FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+1:22:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:13:46
    427FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+1:23:08Anne-Mari Kernen1:16:33
    428FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:23:09Enna Laukkanen59:50
    429FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:23:10Heini Hemminki1:03:34
    430FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:23:22Julia Kupchenok1:09:33
    431NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:23:47Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal1:04:22
    432FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:23:48Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:04:35
    433FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:23:49Saana Peltola1:10:28
    434CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:23:51Tereza Svobodna1:02:21
    435FINMissM Oon (631)+1:23:56Rinta-Kiikka Suvi1:04:44
    436FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:23:56Melina Nurmikumpu1:13:43
    437FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:23:58Merja Puromies1:06:31
    438FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:24:00Eija Sipponen1:08:50
    439FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:24:01Ulla Yrjl1:04:48
    440FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:24:03Leena Kukkonen1:04:46
    441FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:24:18Pivikki Pohjola1:04:55
    442FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:24:24Jonna Salokangas1:13:45
    443FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:24:30Mira Risnen1:03:07
    444NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:24:38Kristiane Elise Ottesen1:14:00
    445FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:24:56Susanna Karppi1:12:04
    446FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:25:27Katja Kallunki54:29
    447FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:25:48Pivi Virekunnas1:05:15
    448FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:25:50Satu Klasila1:05:42
    449RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+1:25:58Ekaterina Blinova1:17:52
    450FINLynx 6 (296)+1:26:01Riitta Kaasalainen1:19:09
    451ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:26:27Anneli Orav1:07:52
    452SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+1:26:30Matilda Renlund1:20:16
    453FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+1:26:32Paula Ylivakeri1:22:39
    454FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+1:26:35Heidi Launistola1:21:03
    455FINNastolan Ter (386)+1:26:44Taina Koistinen1:18:58
    456FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:26:46Johanna Riipinen1:06:01
    457NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:26:48Berit B Berge1:10:43
    458FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:26:51Isabel Auren1:08:31
    459FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:26:52Heidi Nevalainen1:13:40
    460FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:26:58Eeva Lepo-Prunnila1:14:22
    461FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:27:01Marja Erkkil1:15:00
    462FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:27:04Jaana Eronen1:13:17
    463FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:27:05Tarja Tolonen1:16:30
    464NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:27:09Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:15:05
    465FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:27:11Elisa Lindholm1:12:10
    466FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+1:27:13Heli Valtonen1:27:07
    467FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:27:13Sanna Laakso1:03:05
    468NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:27:44Magnhild Forseth1:10:17
    469FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:27:57Marika Pakarinen58:27
    470FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:28:19Jenni Karri1:14:04
    471FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:28:21Kaarina Reini1:06:00
    472FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:28:24Annukka Varkoi1:07:08
    473FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+1:28:24Johanna Heinnen1:18:48
    474FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:28:25Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:04:50
    475FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:28:25Susanna Takalo1:01:36
    476FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:28:29Outi Montonen1:07:19
    477FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:28:34Raili Hokajrvi1:06:36
    478FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:28:41Lotta Borgenstrm1:14:51
    479NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:28:45Sigrid Solheim1:06:16
    480FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:28:47Riitta Ynnil1:12:39
    481FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:28:56Taija Heletoja1:09:09
    482FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:28:57Pivi Mkineste-Mkel1:09:30
    483FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:29:23Laura Mattila1:10:24
    484FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:29:28Outi Reitmaa1:01:34
    485FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:29:29Suvi Nurmela1:02:46
    486FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:29:39Henna Ermaja1:07:28
    487ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:29:49Edit Kannel1:04:29
    488FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:31:14Heini Mkinen1:00:19
    489FINSolf IK (500)+1:31:29Lotta Wasstrm59:35
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:31:35Inkeri Lindeman1:05:56
    491FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:31:38Kirsi Ilmonen1:04:21
    492FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:31:39Hilla Antikainen1:20:29
    493FINHuhta (562)+1:31:40Johanna Huhta1:07:53
    494FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:31:46Maija Kerkola1:20:02
    495FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:31:51Pivi Puolakka1:05:58
    496FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:31:53Jaana Kiiskinen1:09:29
    497FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:31:58Terhi Latvala1:12:47
    498FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:32:01Mirva Salminen1:00:53
    499FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:32:01Satu Alasuvanto1:04:48
    500NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:32:05Solveig Kongsrud1:18:31
    501FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:32:06Sirkka Ketola1:10:53
    502FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+1:32:07Reeta Ikola1:24:52
    503FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:32:15Kanko Natalia57:25
    504FINFTA (584)+1:33:35Johanna Leino55:34
    505FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:33:42Johanna Mttl1:14:20
    506FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:33:45Laura Salminen55:14
    507FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:33:48Tiina Autio1:06:51
    508FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:33:50Kaija Purhonen1:08:28
    509FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:33:54Aino Jskelinen1:02:40
    510LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:33:55Aiva Jakovela1:13:53
    511FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:33:58Eija Hietaoja1:18:38
    512FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:33:58Emmi Kernen1:12:38
    513FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:34:00Helin Turtinen1:01:09
    514FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:34:01Maarit Kinnunen1:15:17
    515FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:34:03Saana Backman1:14:11
    516FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:34:05Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:18:54
    517FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:34:07Jaana Kari1:13:35
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:34:09Anni Karhunen1:04:17
    519RUSVesta (315)+1:34:09NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH1:04:15
    520FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:34:10Pirjo Vrnen1:09:55
    521NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:34:11Rosenvold Hilde1:06:40
    522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:34:24Tiina Paasonen1:06:44
    523FINSISKOT (1172)+1:34:27Lotta Tuominen1:16:32
    524FINSalarasti (1165)+1:34:31Anna Jrvinen1:13:41
    525RUSAzimut (343)+1:34:31Irina Ivanova1:17:43
    526FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:34:34Hanna Uusikartano1:08:14
    527FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+1:34:37Seija Peltomki1:26:54
    528FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:34:49Helena Jumppanen1:08:28
    529FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:34:52Marika Pakarinen1:19:02
    530FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:35:04Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:17:32
    531FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:35:18Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:15:28
    532FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:35:23Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:15:05
    533FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:35:48Tanja Kuokka1:23:44
    534FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:35:50Salla Saarinen1:09:04
    535FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:35:53Ulla Salminen1:17:28
    536FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:35:54Outi Aikio1:16:50
    537FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:35:56Sanna Matkaselk1:14:09
    538FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:36:02Hannele Lehtinen1:05:36
    539FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:36:06Marja-Leena Antikainen1:06:25
    540FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:36:25Eija Suna1:22:29
    541FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:36:36Ansa Rtri1:15:41
    542FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:36:44Helli Karhunen1:08:49
    543FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:37:05Sari Hukkanen54:34
    544FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:37:10Merja Lahtinen1:09:33
    545FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:37:11Elisa Nivukoski1:26:19
    546FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:37:14Riina Karppinen1:26:35
    547FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:37:23Jaana Laine1:23:49
    548FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:37:25Hanna Eklund1:11:47
    549FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:37:30Mirva Hilander1:13:22
    550FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:37:32Annakaisa Jaskari1:16:59
    551FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:37:39Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:22:30
    552FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:37:57Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:17:11
    553FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:38:08Niina Riissanen1:16:38
    554FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:38:09Tuulikki Karru1:27:24
    555FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:38:22Lina Lindfors1:12:53
    556FINTeam Azure (509)+1:38:23Terhi Jaakkola54:38
    557FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:38:28Erika Tammilehto1:08:58
    558FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:38:34Hely Salmenoja1:16:17
    559FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:38:36Henna Siren59:57
    560FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:38:45Karoliina Mtt1:12:03
    561FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:38:53Louise Reinikka1:08:55
    562FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:39:01Outi Myhnen1:15:04
    563FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:39:36Teija Piisil1:02:51
    564FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:40:36Heini Hokkanen1:11:37
    565FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:40:41Henna Hyttinen1:12:10
    566FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:40:44Maija Hakala1:19:55
    567FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:40:46Sanna Kouvonen1:06:10
    568FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:40:47Kaisu Paulanto1:15:57
    569FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:40:50Tarja Huostila1:20:16
    570FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:40:51Marjo Hrknen1:04:26
    571NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:40:51Heidi F Falck1:08:59
    572NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:40:51Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:09:57
    573FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:40:52Paula Malinen1:29:10
    574FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:40:53Anne Eilola1:04:11
    575FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:40:55Johanna Salminen1:24:34
    576FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:40:57Eija Tervo1:29:26
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:40:58Katri Pirinen1:22:08
    578FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:41:01Riikka Mattsson1:15:23
    579FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:41:15Jenny Puputti1:14:04
    580FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:41:33Kaisa Tynkkynen1:08:08
    581FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:41:34Kirsi Lehtonen1:19:41
    582FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:41:54Saara Mntykoski1:28:09
    583FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:43:02Maija Heikkil1:02:12
    584FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:43:07Kyllikki Pessi1:24:17
    585FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:43:07Mirva Peltokoski1:14:23
    586FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:43:09Enni Haapalainen1:11:58
    587FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:43:11Anu Joutsi1:20:24
    588FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:43:11Eija Ihanainen1:11:21
    589FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:43:12Satu Hmlinen1:13:08
    590FINNostars (553)+1:43:14Sirpa Korpelainen1:08:16
    591FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:43:16Irma Pitknen1:13:15
    592LATMona OK (644)+1:43:17Baiba Ozola1:05:30
    593FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:43:19Pivi Raatikainen1:04:24
    594FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:43:21Liisa Kriktil1:02:38
    595FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:43:25Vilma Tihil1:13:51
    596FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:43:27Pivi Friari1:12:45
    597FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:43:31Erica Wiik1:12:57
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:43:32Meikku Rinta-Jouppi1:02:04
    599FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:43:32Mervi Maijala1:10:00
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:43:33Marjo Hovirinta1:08:30
    601FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:43:35Sarianna Saksa1:17:21
    602FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:43:37Tarja Simola1:10:06
    603FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:43:40Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:09:33
    604FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:43:40Katri Kytmki1:17:24
    605FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:43:52Noora Ahonen1:15:58
    606FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:43:59Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:05:18
    607FINCutis (1171)+1:44:05Anna Svahn1:24:08
    608FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:44:09Maria Brink1:14:54
    609FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:44:22Kirsi Kujanp1:09:47
    610ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:45:37Kati Rooni1:06:45
    611FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:45:49Anu Roimela1:07:40
    612FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:45:57Varpu Vehomki1:08:07
    613FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:45:59Henna Jylh1:16:59
    614LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:46:03Ruta Poikane1:09:52
    615ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:46:03Heleri Kivil54:00
    616FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:46:14Marianne Merimki1:21:10
    617FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:46:21Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:26:43
    618FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:46:29Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:05:19
    619FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:46:29Anja Siuko56:46
    620FINVeKara OK (788)+1:46:31Elina Haapalehto1:16:57
    621FINRastihaukat (658)+1:46:33Ronja Witick1:12:11
    622FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:46:47Clotilde Leriche1:19:20
    623FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:47:08Minna Nalli1:12:33
    624FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:47:16Mirva Ylennysmki1:15:18
    625FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:47:19Anne Ala-Orvola1:19:24
    626FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:47:20Tiina Sundvall1:19:32
    627FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:47:22Tiina Laitinen1:18:01
    628FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:47:26Anne Mtt1:04:36
    629FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:47:28Anneli Laine1:07:18
    630LATKOS (348)+1:47:36Signe Svetoka1:08:56
    631FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:47:50Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:15:17
    632FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:47:52Kaisa Snell1:14:54
    633FINOK77 4 (445)+1:47:55Grotenfelt Outi1:19:57
    634FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:47:58Leena Holck1:24:14
    635FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:48:05Ulla Nissinen1:10:46
    636FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:48:27Plvi Lietzen1:16:36
    637FINOK77 2 (271)+1:49:10Ursula Koivikko1:29:44
    638FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:49:13Tarja Pkknen1:09:27
    639FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:49:54Mirva Nummila1:18:19
    640FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:49:54Hilla Lr1:16:07
    641FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:49:56Mari Ahola1:12:31
    642FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:50:03Sanna Malinen1:09:29
    643FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:50:09Annukka Latvala1:05:46
    644FINHPP1 (1078)+1:50:13Salla Viitikko1:04:19
    645FINkermarcks (494)+1:50:14Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:07:10
    646FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+1:50:15Nenna Mustalahti1:39:37
    647RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:50:15Vikroria Golubeva1:08:43
    648FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:50:17Irja Yli-Eerola1:30:54
    649FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:50:18Salla Ruosaari1:06:16
    650FINIK rnen (590)+1:50:19Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:17:02
    651LATEKO O (704)+1:50:19Lasma Ozolina1:17:27
    652FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:50:23Kati Nieminen1:23:16
    653FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:50:28Minna Merilinen1:07:11
    654FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:50:31Mari Kainulainen1:15:54
    655FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:50:57Mari Aarikka1:26:35
    656FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:51:15Anu Reiman1:24:09
    657FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:51:20Marie Rautio-Sipil1:17:56
    658SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:51:21Mia Mikaelsson1:11:31
    659FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:51:58Malin Stenbacka1:17:30
    660FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:52:05Eve Pakkanen1:21:09
    661FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:52:11Anni Salo1:14:08
    662FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:52:11Tiina Vre55:06
    663RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:52:25Natalia Nazarova1:32:27
    664FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:52:54Anja-Leena Lamberg1:18:30
    665FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:52:58Minna Kuoppala1:14:55
    666FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:54:08Helena Haapomaa1:13:22
    667FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:54:11Sari Lansola1:09:47
    668FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:54:14Anne Rasku1:15:10
    669FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:54:17Anne Kinnunen1:19:50
    670FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:54:18Christina Lnnberg1:24:42
    671FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:54:19Sanna Lassila1:38:13
    672FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:54:20Anne Mki-Laurila1:18:13
    673FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:54:22Pauliina Isokallio1:13:55
    674FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:54:22Minna Hkkinen1:26:23
    675FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:54:43Pivi Anttonen1:06:39
    676FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:54:45Jutta Schmidt1:02:44
    677FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:54:48Terhi Collin1:10:20
    678FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:54:55Pivi Kosonen1:18:34
    679FINKaHJoS (798)+1:54:58Katja Kangas1:21:42
    680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:54:59Heini Lehikoinen1:11:45
    681FINKiriharakat (727)+1:55:01Maija Hoikkanen1:15:17
    682FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:55:04Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:17:08
    683RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:55:05Olga Koltsova1:23:03
    684FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:55:11Anniina Jormanainen1:10:42
    685FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:55:14Cecilia Stubb1:18:39
    686FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:55:22Pivi Srmnt1:01:25
    687FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:55:26Susan Humppi1:17:30
    688FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:55:29Kati Krv1:22:14
    689FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:55:47Sirkka Jaakkola1:15:48
    690FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:55:49Juntunen Sirkku1:12:17
    691FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:55:50jaana soininen1:11:34
    692FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:56:07Tiina Hilden1:11:25
    693SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:56:10Ann-Sofie Svanberg1:16:20
    694FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:56:17Heli Anttila1:14:23
    695FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:56:32Ulla Kurvinen1:11:53
    696FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:56:36Nonna-Nina Mki1:16:27
    697FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:56:36Tiina Isolhteenmki1:21:52
    698FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:56:38Ulla Munne1:09:11
    699FINBeach Girls (982)+1:56:41Koskenvuo Laura1:16:00
    700FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:56:49Anna-Kaisa Viita1:06:46
    701FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:57:10Heli Lahtela1:16:51
    702FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:57:10Niina Pakomaa1:24:50
    703FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:57:12Vuokko Puolivli1:28:41
    704FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:57:14Satu Luukkonen1:22:45
    705FINDream Team (818)+1:57:16Nina Linden1:26:49
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:57:22Riitta Hmlinen1:17:36
    707FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:58:02Hanna Kahanp1:18:07
    708FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:58:04Pirjo Peltomaa1:23:39
    709FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:58:06matilda laine1:17:18
    710FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:58:08Tarja Klemetti1:28:55
    711FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:58:13Johanna Liinamaa1:18:35
    712FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:58:35Raija Lappetelinen1:10:52
    713FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:58:47Marjaana Jrvinen1:18:58
    714FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:58:47Katariina Vainonen1:14:27
    715FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:58:50Anu Alasaari1:25:29
    716FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:58:51Charlotta Lindvall1:28:15
    717FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:58:52Anu Muhonen1:22:30
    718FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:58:58Tarja Liikanen1:36:18
    719LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:59:08Marite Turka1:06:23
    720FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:59:40Outi Ala-Sipil1:19:56
    721FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:59:41Aino Hrknen1:07:59
    722FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:59:42Saija Laurila1:15:51
    723FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:59:45Kati Yliniemi1:14:58
    724SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:59:47Sandra Karnebrink1:25:04
    725FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:59:51Maija Jauhiainen1:15:21
    726RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:59:56Elena Zhavoronkova1:18:57
    727FINEmitemut (990)+1:59:58Hanna Vehkamki1:16:42
    728FINRastiketut 8 (846)+2:00:41Irene Mkiranta1:31:34
    729FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+2:02:13Minttu Mustonen1:31:23
    730FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+2:02:23Terhi Rajamki1:18:05
    731FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+2:02:29Tanya de1:03:42
    732FINVon Ellit (1152)+2:02:35Saara Antell1:09:45
    733FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+2:03:26Suvi Eskelinen1:10:16
    734FINRookies (1115)+2:03:28Kaisa Koivuranta1:09:38
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+2:04:04Tiia SAlonen1:44:38
    736FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:04:37Maire Kosamo1:14:26
    737FINSive Team (1162)+2:04:38Henna Sivenius1:14:45
    738FINMattilan muijat (1117)+2:04:57Sofia Mattila1:06:04
    739FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+2:04:59Julia Lampinen1:26:16
    740FINTurun NMKY (750)+2:05:07Saija Lainio1:25:25
    741FINNavi 6 (843)+2:05:12Raisa Vaahtersalo1:22:15
    742FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+2:05:19Anne Pollari1:12:11
    743FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+2:06:07Jenni Suojoki1:28:50
    744FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+2:06:18Katariina Kemppainen1:16:27
    745FINSalamaSiskot (694)+2:06:25Tuulia Lantta1:22:47
    746FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+2:06:26Anni Yl-Outinen1:22:42
    747FINVaalan Karhu (759)+2:06:28Minna Marttinen1:09:25
    748FINSanten (851)+2:06:32Piia Tiril1:21:47
    749FINLOMAJANO (974)+2:06:35Maria Roos1:16:38
    750FINExme (988)+2:06:37Jenni Mikkonen1:14:35
    751FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+2:06:38Maarit Kaikkonen1:27:26
    752FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+2:06:39Laura Kivioja1:13:10
    753FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+2:06:45Hanna Mkimantila1:16:11
    754FINSuunta Jurva (748)+2:06:46Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:14:05
    755FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+2:06:48Milla Kantanen1:11:26
    756FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+2:06:57Anastasia Saranen1:04:02
    757FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+2:07:09Essi Rinta-Halkola1:04:22
    758FINPVTT (1181)+2:07:11Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:16:12
    759FINMulon Mantat (733)+2:07:17Tiina Tiainen1:20:51
    760FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+2:07:17Anu Paukkunen1:20:52
    761FINLynx 4 (552)+2:07:22Tuija Soanjrvi1:10:28
    762FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+2:07:27Piia Kolehmainen1:17:23
    763FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+2:07:28Riikka Ahoniemi1:24:35
    764FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+2:07:29Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell1:31:13
    765FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+2:07:31Bettina Lemstrm1:13:14
    766FINHerkut Serkut (933)+2:07:34Sanna Jussila1:22:59
    767FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+2:07:38Susanna Lukkari1:23:54
    768FINOulun Reipas (950)+2:07:45Kaisu Holma1:15:05
    769FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+2:07:45Tuija Sipil1:37:38
    770FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+2:07:46Teija Liponkoski1:14:30
    771FINRamboll Finland (866)+2:07:47Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:36:25
    772FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+2:07:50Sinikka Salmenkyl1:36:03
    773FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+2:07:54Taija Rsnen1:23:18
    774FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+2:07:57Sanna Rauhansalo1:21:20
    775SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+2:08:09Therese Persson1:12:39
    776FINKoovee 9 (1133)+2:08:13Taina Korpiharju1:28:59
    777FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+2:08:14Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:44:58
    778FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+2:08:15Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:15:35
    779FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+2:08:17Jenny Tunis1:25:49
    780FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+2:08:21Maarit Nummikoski1:25:11
    781FINKsskerho (945)+2:08:42Sari Aaltonen1:14:54
    782FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+2:09:05Veera Partanen1:16:25
    783FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+2:09:10Paula Lehtomki1:20:37
    784FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+2:09:13Laura Jaatinen1:14:09
    785FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+2:09:15Noora Tommila1:16:54
    786FINFunctio Laesa (897)+2:09:16Susanna Jaatinen1:15:08
    787FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+2:09:18Tiina Virtanen1:20:52
    788FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+2:09:20Leena Aalto1:16:29
    789FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+2:09:21Liisa Mnttri1:18:40
    790FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+2:09:24Henna Mustikkamki1:18:47
    791FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+2:09:25Nina Tasa1:16:31
    792FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+2:09:26Pauliina Repo1:14:00
    793FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+2:09:27Anni Manneri1:28:02
    794FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+2:09:27Leena Toivonen1:16:04
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+2:09:28Elisa Leppvuori1:26:06
    796FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+2:09:30Minna Koivisto1:34:45
    797FINKela (1149)+2:09:33Sanna Laitinen1:23:10
    798FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+2:09:33Katri Kettunen1:25:24
    799FINRymy-Rasti (755)+2:09:39Soili Kuittinen1:29:39
    800FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+2:09:40Essi Sderholm1:37:54
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+2:09:42Tricia Wikstrm1:34:11
    802FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+2:09:43Paula Pivnranta1:32:39
    803FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:09:45Maisa Eskola1:26:44
    804FININUS (492)+2:10:44Tatjana Simanova1:16:29
    805FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+2:12:20Pirjo Pyymki1:15:54
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+2:12:21Tarja Kankkunen1:13:06
    807FINNavi 5 (938)+2:12:22Maarit Partanen1:29:16
    808FINSuopursut (1034)+2:12:25Maija Virta1:15:17
    809FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+2:12:26Taru Suonurmi1:22:27
    810FINYksi elm (1156)+2:12:29Pirita Salomaa1:07:40
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+2:12:31Noora Sakki1:26:55
    812FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+2:12:31Reetta Kylkoski1:18:10
    813FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+2:12:38Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:28:12
    814NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+2:13:00Minni Mus1:36:22
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+2:13:01Jutta Ratilainen1:34:47
    816FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+2:13:27Suvi Tiainen1:08:17
    817FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:13:37Ulla Ojala1:08:08
    818FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+2:13:40Emilia Kaustinen1:19:50
    819FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+2:13:43Sirja Paju1:12:58
    820FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+2:13:50Outi Salomaa1:23:25
    821FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+2:14:14Liisa Tiihonen1:20:10
    822FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+2:14:15Pivi Kattelus1:27:45
    823FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+2:14:15Sari Laurila1:18:21
    824FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+2:14:17Essi Mkel1:48:29
    825FINRauman flikat (861)+2:14:17Leena Javanainen1:27:33
    826FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+2:14:18Tuula Toivanen1:30:22
    827FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+2:14:19Katriina Lipponen1:21:04
    828FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+2:14:22Sari Salonen1:23:54
    829FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+2:14:24Pivi Reiman1:15:40
    830RUSNord West 4 (647)+2:14:25Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:28:54
    831FINMS Parma 8 (443)+2:14:25Marja Piironen1:28:10
    832FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+2:14:26Riitta Karppinen1:29:47
    833FINElonen Oy (1212)+2:14:26Petra Leivo1:22:12
    834FINTeam Rasti (840)+2:14:30Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:18:01
    835FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+2:15:12Mervi Suni1:17:28
    836FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+2:15:14Anja Mkel1:17:42
    837FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+2:15:19Kaisa Ekqvist1:10:59
    838FINYLEn Suunta (789)+2:15:49Marjo Harju1:21:04
    839FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+2:15:49Mari Torri-Tuominen1:21:30
    840FINMaarian Mahti (379)+2:15:51Kirsti Moilanen1:24:01
    841FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+2:15:53Marke Seppnen1:27:40
    842ESTOK West 3 (800)+2:15:55Kaja Traks1:27:16
    843FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+2:15:55Minna Piitulainen1:25:47
    844FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+2:15:57Kati Tukiainen1:30:14
    845FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+2:16:02Laura Netshajev1:33:48
    846FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+2:16:05Pivi Partanen1:42:58
    847FINLehtosen likat (1158)+2:16:06Enni Lehtonen1:33:28
    848FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+2:16:08Pilvi Rimmanen1:27:01
    849FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+2:16:17Nadja Sundstrm1:21:24
    850FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+2:16:20Mari Kanerva1:21:12
    851FINAuran Vannas (762)+2:16:27Nora Niemi1:35:46
    852FINAgrimarket (1031)+2:16:28Taina Salminen1:30:29
    853FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+2:16:30Hanna Kylml1:32:51
    854FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+2:16:38Johanna Naatula1:22:54
    855FINSelkien Sisu (928)+2:16:40Riikka Valtonen1:27:50
    856FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:16:44Johanna Holm1:05:04
    857FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+2:18:23Kirsi Bykachev1:21:24
    858FINHeinon leidit (766)+2:18:26Hanna-Leena Heino1:21:54
    859FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+2:18:29Sari Vepslinen1:15:20
    860FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+2:19:06Anne-Mari Hautamki1:29:31
    861FINRasti E4 3 (853)+2:19:11Satu Korhonen1:20:25
    862FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+2:19:20Marja-Liisa Lehto1:22:18
    863FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+2:19:22Anna-Kaisa Keiski1:20:34
    864FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+2:20:16Minna Hotakainen1:20:41
    865FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+2:20:21Lea Pyhnen1:21:57
    866FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:20:24Kaisa Tuominen1:10:12
    867FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+2:20:26Outi Siirola1:24:37
    868FINPargas IF 5 (836)+2:20:27Emma Liljeroth1:26:26
    869FINPargas IF 6 (670)+2:20:28Pia Liljeroth1:27:14
    870FINRasti seinn (955)+2:20:30Kaisa Kh1:22:00
    871FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+2:21:01Annika Lundell1:24:38
    872FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+2:21:08Mari Niemi1:23:34
    873FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+2:21:08Kristina Kettunen1:26:10
    874FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:21:22Susanna Lamminp1:12:43
    875FINHevikisu (1011)+2:21:27Susanna Maunu1:23:36
    876FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:21:41Maikki Markula1:14:34
    877FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:21:45Pirkko Vehomki1:17:57
    878FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+2:22:02Elina Nevalainen1:43:39
    879FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:22:25Johanna Kaakinen1:12:49
    880FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:22:29 |1:07:11
    881FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+2:22:43Eija Mmmi1:40:18
    882FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+2:22:44Johanna Tuomi1:44:45
    883FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+2:23:08Heli Latvala1:30:48
    884FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+2:23:08Sointu Hyttinen1:24:22
    885FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:23:10Maarit Juura1:14:16
    886ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:23:14Siiri Vallner1:15:45
    887FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:23:15Elina Niemelinen1:23:55
    888FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:23:17Riitta Roth1:28:11
    889FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:23:18Kaisa Mnnist1:32:28
    890FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+2:23:18Anneli Laurila1:24:09
    891FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+2:23:19Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:22:30
    892FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:23:21Sanna Pyklinen1:20:01
    893FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+2:23:32Noora Katainen1:32:18
    894FINRasti 88 2 (806)+2:23:35Andromachi Savouras1:31:05
    895NORGNEIST 2 (442)+2:23:50Nina L Knudsen1:39:48
    896FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+2:23:54Ritva Kulmala1:36:32
    897FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+2:24:36Lea Maalismaa1:37:23
    898FINFantastic Four (1029)+2:25:19Helena Mattila1:29:58
    899FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:25:52Paula Tuomenoksa1:20:49
    900FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+2:25:55Hanna-Mari Manninen1:29:05
    901FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+2:26:08Elli Salminen1:36:36
    902FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:26:11Nina Salminen1:21:50
    903FINOulun Tarmo (842)+2:26:12Mari Niskanen1:57:55
    904FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:26:22Kaisa Kelloniemi1:28:08
    905FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+2:26:25Pia Bergstrm1:33:33
    906FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:26:32Saara Lehtiranta1:24:15
    907FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+2:27:44Anna-Maija Mtt1:42:59
    908FINPopup Minna (961)+2:27:53Johanna Tanner1:23:03
    909FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:27:56Hanna Vuorela1:16:30
    910FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:27:59Satu Sepp2:09:25
    911FINNavi 8 (701)+2:28:04Mirja Sagulin1:30:27
    912FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:28:04Tiina Naakka1:12:57
    913FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:28:05Lil Virtanen1:19:22
    914FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:28:11Suvi Laitinen1:29:22
    915FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+2:28:14Marja Vyrynen1:35:19
    916FINMetsttret (1154)+2:28:16Leila Karjalainen1:34:48
    917FINTytryhti (1170)+2:28:17Tuomenoja Tuire1:33:56
    918FINKoovee 6 (666)+2:28:18Marja Vlkki1:31:44
    919FINSukuvika (1147)+2:28:18Pilvi Hrknen1:02:36
    920FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+2:28:19Mervi Aherto1:56:46
    921FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:28:20Tuula Piekka1:31:59
    922FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:28:23Kati Pankka1:33:45
    923FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:28:25Jenni Jalava1:28:33
    924LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+2:28:38Aiga Priedniece1:33:28
    925FINKemin Kiilat (903)+2:28:53Helena Knaapinen1:38:03
    926NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:29:01Anne Marit Bordal1:02:54
    927FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+2:29:17Helena Karhujoki1:36:36
    928FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+2:29:21Sirja Hakala1:34:25
    929FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+2:29:33Eva Aitasalo1:36:38
    930FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+2:29:44Henna Pynnnen1:37:17
    931FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+2:29:49Elina Mki-Simola1:30:26
    932FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:29:54Marja Vuorinen1:19:48
    933FINAron Haka (1021)+2:30:09Minna Maunula1:20:26
    934FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:30:17Sari Kohonen1:31:22
    935FINIisu (876)+2:30:45Outi Lampela1:30:46
    936FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:30:48Heli Helminen1:20:49
    937FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+2:30:49Katja Heinonen1:54:02
    938FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:31:01Pivi Kauppila1:21:27
    939FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:31:04Pia Rauhalahti1:19:59
    940FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:31:07Varpu Nurmi1:23:42
    941FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:31:21Aino Leppnen1:32:48
    942FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+2:31:27Eija Nurminen1:42:54
    943FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:31:53Mari Tolppa1:26:17
    944FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:33:36Virva Paasikivi1:28:57
    945FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:33:38Minna Haunia1:35:28
    946FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:33:39Marita Hietikko1:34:37
    947FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:33:40Hanna Putkuri1:35:55
    948FINSanten 2 (895)+2:33:45Valpuri Pohja1:38:39
    949FINHutittaret (765)+2:33:46Pivi Nuora1:34:23
    950FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+2:34:05Marianne Summanen1:49:24
    951FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:34:07Sini Kerminen1:12:48
    952FINEteln Murut (994)+2:34:09Ulla Hemmil1:15:22
    953FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:34:10Leena Ikonen1:24:14
    954FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:34:12Sirkku Karlsson1:35:13
    955FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:34:16Heidi Haavisto1:25:37
    956FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:34:17Sari Salmi1:34:36
    957FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:34:19Kaisa Luukkonen1:23:11
    958FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:34:22Impola| Minna1:23:15
    959FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:34:23Jenni Kriinen1:28:46
    960FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:34:29Anne Villberg1:24:31
    961FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:34:39Pivi Viitajoki1:32:44
    962FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+2:34:49Mari Uusivirta1:44:11
    963FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:36:09Anne Moilanen1:28:33
    964FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:36:16Lotta Hirvonen1:38:51
    965FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:36:19Riitta Viitala1:24:25
    966FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:36:19Tiina Hirvonen1:24:33
    967FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:36:20Tuula Juhola1:26:09
    968FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:36:21Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:38:01
    969FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:36:23Katja Virtanen1:24:21
    970FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:36:25Susanna Halla-aho1:29:16
    971FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+2:36:27Niina Juuti1:49:21
    972FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:36:30Anne Raunio1:36:58
    973FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:36:49Marja-Leena Klemel1:42:46
    974FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:38:25Sara Vihknen1:18:58
    975FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:38:29Maria Sund1:21:48
    976FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:38:31Aino Haavisto1:26:29
    977FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:38:32Vilja Kajanti1:29:53
    978FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:38:33Piia Siitonen1:18:13
    979FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:38:37Satu Yliherne1:40:15
    980FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:38:37Riitta Isoniemi1:27:21
    981RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:38:46Anna Kuzina1:37:09
    982FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:38:51Iida Huhtanen1:23:45
    983FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:39:06Marja-Leena Rasi1:36:41
    984FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:39:07Kaija Hakaniemi1:50:33
    985FINTapiiri (1094)+2:40:04Anna Voutilainen1:26:53
    986FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:41:14Tarja Lindgren1:29:21
    987FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:41:49Maarit Nieminen1:28:07
    988FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:42:49Katri Hamunen1:30:06
    989FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:42:54Eeva-Liisa Lantto1:33:28
    990FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:42:57Helena Kouttu1:33:33
    991FINMatrix (1063)+2:43:00Senni Ryht1:35:14
    992FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+2:43:03Sari Lahtinen1:40:42
    993FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:43:04Arja Ahti1:37:26
    994FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:43:05Heli Ranta-aho1:36:18
    995FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:43:05Heidi Heikkil1:27:54
    996FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:43:06Tuula Saksanen1:25:06
    997FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+2:43:07Minna Jokinen1:42:34
    998FINTetsaajat (960)+2:43:08Pia Ahlfors1:29:59
    999FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:43:08Suvi Viljaranta1:27:11
    1000FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:43:11Sirkku Riikonen1:25:58
    1001FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:43:13Jenna Helenius1:25:55
    1002FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:43:15Marjo Brandes1:31:03
    1003FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+2:43:20Sisko Malkki1:43:37
    1004FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+2:43:24Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki1:49:00
    1005FINSuopllt (1187)+2:43:56Helena Pihlajaniemi1:32:28
    1006FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:44:09Malin Danielsson1:23:50
    1007FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:44:27Sirpa Torikka1:35:54
    1008FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+2:44:39Titta Lehto1:41:34
    1009FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:45:16Tanja Pehkonen1:35:55
    1010FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:45:20Suvi Sironen1:26:55
    1011FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:45:22Tuija Saastamoinen1:24:56
    1012FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:45:23Helena Hyvnen1:24:12
    1013FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:45:31Ulla Suutari1:35:23
    1014FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:45:36Sari Krapu1:32:26
    1015FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:45:37Tiina Ritakorpi1:29:50
    1016FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:46:04Heli Leppikangas1:20:33
    1017FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:46:11Seija Hurskainen1:23:55
    1018FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:46:17Venla Vara1:09:38
    1019FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:46:47Anni Lavi1:27:14
    1020FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:48:42Heidi Pulkkinen1:27:14
    1021FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:48:44Minna Takala1:41:25
    1022FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:48:44Liisa Uusitalo1:37:12
    1023FINOMG (711)+2:48:46Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:02
    1024FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+2:48:54Annika Uusitalo2:05:49
    1025FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+2:49:02Mirva Krum1:50:10
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:50:28Taina Hyh1:25:22
    1027FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:50:31Tuula Suni1:27:51
    1028FINF (1182)+2:50:32Heidi Lettojrvi1:23:26
    1029NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:50:42Anna Ghlman1:21:31
    1030FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:51:42Paula Korkiamki1:40:28
    1031FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+2:51:56Anne Heino1:45:12
    1032FINSLAK (958)+2:51:57Anne Vhuski1:53:19
    1033FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:52:08Susanna Lehtosaari1:26:19
    1034FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:52:13Anne Toukonen1:33:22
    1035FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:53:35Katja Koivulahti1:34:11
    1036FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:53:38Minna Maasilta1:36:45
    1037FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:53:39Susanna Tiuraniemi1:50:39
    1038FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:53:40pauliina moisander1:40:03
    1039FINFirstbeat (973)+2:53:44Siiri Naukkarinen1:57:28
    1040FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:54:04Minna Haapalainen1:33:43
    1041FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:56:26Ritva Erkinheimo1:21:58
    1042FINHuitojat (1054)+2:56:27Pigga Pakkala1:20:10
    1043FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:56:40Kirsi Ratinen1:37:52
    1044FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:57:30Eija-Leena Lepp1:28:46
    1045FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:57:31Pinja Ojanen1:20:03
    1046FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:57:33Merja Enroos1:30:37
    1047FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:57:36Pivi Hakala1:29:04
    1048FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:57:36Laura Pasi1:38:32
    1049FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:57:36Iisa Haltsonen1:39:28
    1050FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:57:47Anu Pukki1:19:40
    1051FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:57:57Anne Peltoniemi1:40:33
    1052FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:58:06Jenni Nieminen1:08:45
    1053FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+2:59:28Milla Turpiainen2:02:08
    1054FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:59:32Kristiina Lehtosaari1:47:31
    1055FINHK (953)+2:59:34Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:30:36
    1056FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:59:35Maarit Kelokaski1:40:39
    1057FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:59:37Anna Mki1:38:26
    1058FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:59:41Citha Dahl1:41:46
    1059FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:59:47Tiina Rty1:40:42
    1060FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:59:48Iida Hmlinen1:45:50
    1061FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+3:00:10Tiina Larikka1:47:01
    1062FINAtria (996)+3:00:28Teija Mesimki1:55:01
    1063FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+3:00:31Tuija Laurikainen2:02:19
    1064FINCargotec (920)+3:01:25Leena Koulu1:41:40
    1065FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+3:01:43Sanna Hilska1:39:11
    1066FINTavastia (1056)+3:02:14Elina Puolakka-Aarikka1:24:44
    1067FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+3:02:25Sanna Suutari1:50:33
    1068FINKirmailijat (1092)+3:02:33Kirsi Ziegler1:50:55
    1069FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+3:05:21Petra Katainen1:39:47
    1070FINOpet Metsss (1137)+3:05:24Mari Luosa1:26:51
    1071FINSuunta 112 (1142)+3:05:38Saara Asmundela1:45:22
    1072FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+3:05:45Sanni Junttola2:01:26
    1073FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+3:05:55Gitte Mtt1:46:10
    1074FINCursus alternus (993)+3:06:03Saara Markkanen1:43:42
    1075FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+3:06:19Reetta Grenman1:35:04
    1076FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+3:08:49Elina Virtanen1:17:49
    1077FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+3:08:54Kathy Keister2:20:00
    1078FINOOHO (1196)+3:13:28Heli Heimala1:08:19
    1079FINREAL Team (1217)+3:14:11Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:35:28
    1080FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+3:14:12Helena Eklv1:35:32
    1081FINMessnthen (1035)+3:14:29Satu Wirkkala1:35:45
    1082FING (867)+3:14:34Ritva Karinsalo1:37:12
    1083FINKilon Kipint (1164)+3:14:35Liisa Harve1:48:52
    1084FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+3:14:39Petra Vuorinen1:47:27
    1085FINKoppelot (939)+3:16:59Elina Hallman1:34:10
    1086FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+3:18:39Pirkko Taipale1:18:11
    1087FINSuuntapummit (1014)+3:19:01Outi Lappi1:31:07
    1088FINFujitsu (1095)+3:19:08Kirsimarja Alanen1:56:20
    1089FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+3:19:12Heidi Turunen1:54:48
    1090FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+3:19:15Auli Rentola1:52:06
    1091FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+3:20:03Mia Toivio1:17:52
    1092FINTeam Koonit (1236)+3:20:27Johanna Kirkinen1:34:14
    1093FINEntiset shljt (820)+3:21:37Laura Wallenius1:26:21
    1094FINRasti 88 3 (793)+3:21:38Hanna Kaarto1:26:20
    1095FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+3:22:37Johanna Ylitalo1:34:04
    1096FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+3:22:51Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:31:06
    1097FINLintusparvi (1085)+3:23:16Johanna Ollikainen1:41:10
    1098FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+3:24:19Anu Kaukiainen1:44:34
    1099FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+3:25:36Kaisu Koivuniemi1:47:53
    1100FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+3:28:15Teija Sirola2:01:44
    1101FINOravanmarjat (1101)+3:28:18Jemima Sinisalo2:16:09
    1102FINLost (918)+3:29:15Ulla Sellman1:33:59
    1103FINKMKM (921)+3:29:43Tuula Mbembela2:34:10
    1104FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+3:30:39Inka Pkkil1:51:17
    1105FINireet (1047)+3:30:40Paula Alanen1:51:49
    1106FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+3:31:18Tarja Lehti1:31:30
    1107FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+3:32:31Lotta Tamminen2:01:28
    1108FINRastikertut (1016)+3:33:28Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:34:11
    1109FINTysill metsn (944)+3:35:13Arja Suurnkki1:34:12
    1110FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+3:35:42Sini Lampainen1:34:03
    1111FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+3:37:44Malin Henriksson1:41:01
    1112FINJYY Jopa (708)+3:40:01Satu Salo-Jouppila2:11:11
    1113FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+3:40:58Terttu Ala-Petys2:20:35
    1114FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+3:41:01Heli Rinnekallio2:09:51
    1115FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+3:44:14Saara Hopponen1:41:12
    1116FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+3:45:19Kati Hynynen1:59:11
    1117FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:46:14Vivian Toivanen1:24:06
    1118FINKirisiskot (744)+3:46:35Emilia Oljemark1:34:01
    1119FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:52:56Malwina Wysocka1:13:52
    1120FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+3:56:20Anu Vnni1:55:00
    1121FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:57:32Marianne Penttinen1:31:13
    1122FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+3:58:26Anne Saarikko1:54:53
    1123FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:59:33Pivi Anttonen1:34:07
    1124FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+4:07:58Anna Saarlo1:41:02
    1125FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+4:08:59Helin Hotakainen1:41:08
    1126FINRastipllt (1124)+4:10:16Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:54:48
    1127FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+4:10:19Anna-Maija Kurppa1:55:03
    1128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+4:16:22Sinikka Tuomaala1:44:20
    1129FINSuvilintu (1105)+4:18:13Saara Lehmuskoski1:51:37
    1130FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+4:19:45Laura Hauta1:31:16
    1131FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+4:22:38Tiina Sillgren1:34:10
    1132FINVoiVenlat (1091)+4:26:45Riikka Susitaival1:33:58
    1133FINLynx 8 (859)+4:27:02Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:17:51
    1134FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+4:37:38Krista Polmio1:59:15
    1135FINEmMiJoKi (934)+5:31:47Kirsi Hakkarainen1:41:06