jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+2:15:21Tarja Kankkunen1:22:58
    802FINNavi 5 (938)+2:15:29Maarit Partanen1:39:15
    803FINRymy-Rasti (755)+2:15:30Soili Kuittinen1:42:22
    804FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+2:15:31Pirjo Pyymki1:25:57
    805FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+2:15:45Tuija Sipil1:52:30
    806FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:15:52Maisa Eskola1:39:43
    807FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+2:16:07Reetta Kylkoski1:28:37
    808FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+2:16:13Suvi Tiainen1:17:55
    809FINSuopursut (1034)+2:16:35Maija Virta1:26:19
    810FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+2:17:04Ulla Ojala1:18:27
    811FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+2:17:15Sari Laurila1:28:13
    812FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+2:17:20Sari Salonen1:33:43
    813FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+2:17:20Katriina Lipponen1:30:57
    814FINRauman flikat (861)+2:17:25Leena Javanainen1:37:33
    815FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+2:17:42Noora Sakki1:38:58
    816FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+2:17:44Taru Suonurmi1:34:36
    817FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+2:17:45Anja Mkel1:27:05
    818FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+2:18:03Emilia Kaustinen1:31:05
    819FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+2:18:09Jenny Tunis1:42:32
    820FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+2:18:23Kaisa Ekqvist1:20:55
    821FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+2:18:25Pivi Kattelus1:38:47
    822FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+2:18:28Sirja Paju1:24:35
    823FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+2:18:32Liisa Tiihonen1:31:20
    824FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+2:18:38Jutta Ratilainen1:47:16
    825FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+2:18:42Pivi Reiman1:26:50
    826RUSNord West 4 (647)+2:18:42Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:40:03
    827FINMS Parma 8 (443)+2:18:44Marja Piironen1:39:21
    828NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+2:18:45Minni Mus1:48:59
    829FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+2:18:46Mari Torri-Tuominen1:31:19
    830FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:18:51Johanna Holm1:14:03
    831FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+2:19:08Mervi Suni1:28:15
    832FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+2:19:17Outi Salomaa1:35:44
    833FINElonen Oy (1212)+2:19:22Petra Leivo1:34:00
    834FINYLEn Suunta (789)+2:19:45Marjo Harju1:31:52
    835FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+2:20:03Tuula Toivanen1:42:59
    836FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+2:20:10Marke Seppnen1:38:49
    837FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+2:20:10Nadja Sundstrm1:32:09
    838FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+2:20:13Pilvi Rimmanen1:37:58
    839ESTOK West 3 (800)+2:20:13Kaja Traks1:38:26
    840FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+2:20:14Kati Tukiainen1:41:23
    841FINMaarian Mahti (379)+2:20:18Kirsti Moilanen1:35:20
    842FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+2:20:20Pivi Partanen1:54:05
    843FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+2:20:20Minna Piitulainen1:37:04
    844FINLehtosen likat (1158)+2:20:21Enni Lehtonen1:44:35
    845FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+2:20:23Mari Kanerva1:32:07
    846FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+2:20:31Essi Mkel2:01:35
    847FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+2:20:35Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:43:01
    848FINTeam Rasti (840)+2:20:37Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:30:59
    849FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+2:21:01Riitta Karppinen1:43:14
    850FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+2:22:56Laura Netshajev1:47:34
    851FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+2:23:01Johanna Naatula1:36:09
    852FINSelkien Sisu (928)+2:23:01Riikka Valtonen1:41:03
    853FINAuran Vannas (762)+2:23:46Nora Niemi1:49:57
    854FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+2:23:46Sari Vepslinen1:27:29
    855FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+2:24:20Anne-Mari Hautamki1:41:37
    856FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+2:24:34Anna-Kaisa Keiski1:32:37
    857FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+2:24:35Minna Hotakainen1:31:52
    858FINHeinon leidit (766)+2:24:39Hanna-Leena Heino1:34:58
    859FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+2:24:39Susanna Lamminp1:22:52
    860FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+2:24:39Lea Pyhnen1:33:07
    861FINRasti seinn (955)+2:24:40Kaisa Kh1:33:02
    862FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:24:42Kaisa Tuominen1:21:22
    863FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+2:25:11Pirkko Vehomki1:28:14
    864FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+2:25:12Mari Niemi1:34:30
    865FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+2:25:19Maikki Markula1:25:04
    866FINViileet venlat (1150)+2:25:20Johanna Kaakinen1:22:36
    867FINHevikisu (1011)+2:25:23Susanna Maunu1:34:24
    868FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+2:25:57Outi Siirola1:37:00
    869FINPargas IF 5 (836)+2:26:05Emma Liljeroth1:38:55
    870FINPargas IF 6 (670)+2:26:08Pia Liljeroth1:39:45
    871FINRasti E4 3 (853)+2:26:08Satu Korhonen1:34:14
    872FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+2:26:10Marja-Liisa Lehto1:36:00
    873FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+2:26:13Annika Lundell1:36:42
    874ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+2:26:34Siiri Vallner1:25:57
    875FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+2:26:36Maarit Juura1:24:34
    876FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+2:26:37Elina Niemelinen1:34:09
    877FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:26:54 |1:18:28
    878FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+2:26:55Sointu Hyttinen1:35:01
    879FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+2:26:57Kaisa Mnnist1:42:59
    880FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+2:26:58Anneli Laurila1:34:40
    881FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+2:26:58Kirsi Bykachev1:36:51
    882FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+2:26:59Kristina Kettunen1:38:52
    883FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+2:26:59Elina Nevalainen1:55:28
    884FINRastiketut 7 (890)+2:27:37Riitta Roth1:39:23
    885FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+2:27:44Hanna Kylml1:50:57
    886FINPentin Suunta (786)+2:27:49Sanna Pyklinen1:31:20
    887FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+2:27:49Noora Katainen1:43:27
    888FINAgrimarket (1031)+2:27:52Taina Salminen1:48:44
    889FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+2:28:00Eija Mmmi1:52:27
    890FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+2:28:14Heli Latvala1:42:46
    891FINRasti 88 2 (806)+2:29:25Andromachi Savouras1:43:47
    892FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+2:29:51Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:35:54
    893FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+2:29:54Lea Maalismaa1:49:33
    894FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+2:29:58Johanna Tuomi1:58:51
    895NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:30:35Anne Marit Bordal1:11:20
    896FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:30:38Satu Sepp2:18:56
    897FINSukuvika (1147)+2:30:38Pilvi Hrknen1:11:48
    898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:30:39Tiina Naakka1:22:23
    899FINPopup Minna (961)+2:30:42Johanna Tanner1:32:43
    900FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:30:44Hanna Vuorela1:26:10
    901FINFantastic Four (1029)+2:31:21Helena Mattila1:42:52
    902FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+2:31:21Hanna-Mari Manninen1:41:23
    903FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:31:29Lil Virtanen1:29:38
    904FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+2:31:31Nina Salminen1:34:02
    905FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+2:31:33Ritva Kulmala1:51:03
    906FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+2:32:09Mervi Aherto2:07:28
    907FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+2:32:12Saara Lehtiranta1:36:47
    908FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+2:32:12Tuula Piekka1:42:43
    909FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+2:32:38Paula Tuomenoksa1:34:27
    910FINNavi 8 (701)+2:32:40Mirja Sagulin1:41:55
    911FINMetsttret (1154)+2:32:57Leila Karjalainen1:46:21
    912FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+2:32:58Kati Pankka1:45:12
    913FINTytryhti (1170)+2:32:59Tuomenoja Tuire1:45:30
    914FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+2:33:01Pia Bergstrm1:47:00
    915FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:33:15Marja Vuorinen1:30:01
    916FINPaha Rasti (680)+2:33:20Kaisa Kelloniemi1:41:58
    917FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+2:33:21Marja Vyrynen1:47:17
    918FINKoovee 6 (666)+2:33:23Marja Vlkki1:43:41
    919FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+2:33:27Jenni Jalava1:40:27
    920FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+2:34:27Elli Salminen1:51:47
    921FINOulun Tarmo (842)+2:34:29Mari Niskanen2:13:04
    922FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+2:34:30Anna-Maija Mtt1:56:37
    923LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+2:34:34Aiga Priedniece1:46:16
    924NORGNEIST 2 (442)+2:34:35Nina L Knudsen1:57:25
    925FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+2:34:37Pivi Kauppila1:31:54
    926FINAron Haka (1021)+2:34:38Minna Maunula1:31:47
    927FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+2:34:41Suvi Laitinen1:42:44
    928FINKemin Kiilat (903)+2:34:57Helena Knaapinen1:50:59
    929FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:34:59Heli Helminen1:31:52
    930FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+2:35:10Varpu Nurmi1:34:37
    931FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+2:35:41Sirja Hakala1:47:37
    932FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+2:35:42Helena Karhujoki1:49:53
    933FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+2:35:43Elina Mki-Simola1:43:12
    934FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:35:45Sari Kohonen1:43:42
    935FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:35:50Pia Rauhalahti1:31:37
    936FINIisu (876)+2:35:52Outi Lampela1:42:45
    937FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+2:36:37Eva Aitasalo1:50:34
    938FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+2:36:57Aino Leppnen1:45:15
    939FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+2:37:31Henna Pynnnen1:51:56
    940FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+2:37:36Heidi Haavisto1:35:49
    941FINEteln Murut (994)+2:37:36Ulla Hemmil1:25:41
    942FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:37:37Kaisa Luukkonen1:33:21
    943FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:37:38Sini Kerminen1:23:11
    944FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+2:37:42Hanna Putkuri1:46:49
    945FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+2:37:52Katja Heinonen2:07:57
    946FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+2:37:53Mari Tolppa1:39:09
    947FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+2:37:54Jenni Kriinen1:39:09
    948FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:37:55Impola| Minna1:33:40
    949FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:39:09Leena Ikonen1:36:05
    950FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+2:39:09Sirkku Karlsson1:47:02
    951FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:39:10Anne Villberg1:36:04
    952FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+2:39:11Minna Haunia1:47:53
    953FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+2:39:17Eija Nurminen1:57:36
    954FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+2:39:19Marita Hietikko1:47:09
    955FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+2:39:25Virva Paasikivi1:41:38
    956FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:39:56Riitta Viitala1:34:54
    957FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:40:03Katja Virtanen1:34:53
    958FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+2:40:24Marianne Summanen2:02:35
    959FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+2:40:35Anne Moilanen1:39:51
    960FINHutittaret (765)+2:40:50Pivi Nuora1:48:19
    961FINSanten 2 (895)+2:40:51Valpuri Pohja1:52:37
    962FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+2:41:07Sari Salmi1:48:18
    963FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+2:42:02Mari Uusivirta1:58:16
    964FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:42:03Piia Siitonen1:28:35
    965FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+2:42:04Niina Juuti2:01:50
    966FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+2:42:06Lotta Hirvonen1:51:33
    967FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+2:42:44Pivi Viitajoki1:47:41
    968FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:43:02Sara Vihknen1:30:27
    969FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+2:43:30Marja-Leena Klemel1:56:19
    970FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:43:31Susanna Halla-aho1:43:14
    971FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:43:31Tuula Juhola1:40:12
    972FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:43:33Aino Haavisto1:38:22
    973FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:43:33Maria Sund1:33:43
    974FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:43:34Tiina Hirvonen1:38:40
    975FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+2:43:36Anne Raunio1:50:56
    976FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+2:43:39Vilja Kajanti1:41:52
    977FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:43:42Riitta Isoniemi1:39:18
    978RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+2:44:07Anna Kuzina1:49:22
    979FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+2:45:22Satu Yliherne1:53:52
    980FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+2:45:25Marja-Leena Rasi1:49:52
    981FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+2:45:35Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:54:07
    982FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:45:44Katri Hamunen1:39:53
    983FINTapiiri (1094)+2:46:24Anna Voutilainen1:40:05
    984FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:46:26Iida Huhtanen1:38:12
    985FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:46:31Sirkku Riikonen1:36:10
    986FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:46:34Suvi Viljaranta1:37:29
    987FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:46:40Tuula Saksanen1:35:32
    988FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:46:44Maarit Nieminen1:39:54
    989FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+2:47:12Kaija Hakaniemi2:05:29
    990FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:47:31Heidi Heikkil1:39:11
    991FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+2:47:35Eeva-Liisa Lantto1:45:01
    992FINTetsaajat (960)+2:47:39Pia Ahlfors1:41:22
    993FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:47:40Jenna Helenius1:37:14
    994FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+2:47:42Arja Ahti1:48:56
    995FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:47:52Helena Kouttu1:45:20
    996FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:47:53Heli Ranta-aho1:47:58
    997FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:48:26Tanja Pehkonen1:45:57
    998FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:48:28Tuija Saastamoinen1:34:54
    999FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:48:38Tarja Lindgren1:43:37
    1000FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:49:49Venla Vara1:20:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >