jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,5 km

    15Bjrn Ekeberg1:14:43NORIL Tyrving
    220Joakim Svensk1:16:37+1:54SWEStora Tuna OK
    31Philippe Adamski1:16:44+2:01FINKalevan Rasti
    47Jani Lakanen1:17:15+2:32FINVaajakosken Ter
    5320Johan Hgstrand1:17:22+2:39SWEMarkbygdens OK
    627Kalvis Mihailovs1:17:24+2:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    722Robbin Kantarp1:17:25+2:42SWErla IF
    83Lauri Sild1:17:48+3:05FINHiidenkiertjt
    913Kent Ohlsson1:17:52+3:09SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    29Jussi Suna1:17:52+3:09FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    11102Jonas Pilblad1:18:25+3:42SWEIFK Gteborg
    122Mats Dahlen1:18:30+3:47NORKristiansand OK
    1353Topi Penttinen1:18:40+3:57FINOK Orient
    1467Anders Skarholt1:19:01+4:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    15110Vesa Taanila1:19:40+4:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1612Zsolt Lenkei1:19:49+5:06SWEIFK Moras OK
    1734Pavlo Ushkvarok1:19:51+5:08SWEOK Denseln
    1824Vesa Mkinen1:19:55+5:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1932Aleksi Leskinen1:20:05+5:22FINLynx
    2014Erik Rost1:20:09+5:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2131Santeri Sainio1:20:12+5:29FINKangasala SK
    8Daniel Atts1:20:12+5:29SWEOK Tisaren
    239David Bejbom1:20:17+5:34SWEJrla Orientering
    2489Mikko Huhtinen1:20:26+5:43FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2547Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:20:28+5:45NORFrol IL
    2619Stepan Kodeda1:20:31+5:48FINMS Parma
    2758Sergej Fedatsenka1:20:32+5:49SWESvedalens AIK
    2839Petri Saari1:20:42+5:59FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    2933Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:50+6:07LTUIGTISA
    3016Anders Carlsson1:21:04+6:21SWEIFK Liding SOK
    314Marcus Millegrd1:21:13+6:30NORHalden SK
    3280Samu Lehtola1:21:21+6:38FINKangasala SK 2
    336Johan Runesson1:21:23+6:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    65Martin Hoset1:21:23+6:40NORNTNUI 2
    3572Anders Nordberg1:21:28+6:45NORNydalens SK
    36130Markku Siponen1:22:00+7:17FINSiilin Rasti
    3748Oskar Malmberg1:22:02+7:19SWEIFK Ume
    15Tero Fhr1:22:02+7:19FINVehkalahden Veikot
    160Dzmitry Krukov1:22:02+7:19BLRNemiga-Nord
    4011Adam Chromy1:22:13+7:30FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4123Hans Petter Mathisen1:22:21+7:38NORNTNUI
    4221Topi Anjala1:22:23+7:40FINKoovee
    83Jouni Heinonen1:22:23+7:40FINKoovee 2
    4425Matt Speake1:22:28+7:45NORLillomarka OL
    4574Lauri Pohjola1:22:34+7:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4669Erik Folkesson-Blom1:22:39+7:56SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    47112Pontus Petersson1:23:10+8:27SWEOK Orion 2
    4849Sindre sthagen1:23:13+8:30NORFredrikstad SK
    4942Fredrik Eliasson1:23:18+8:35NORHalden SK 2
    50279Claus Hallingdal Bloch1:23:27+8:44DENOK Pan rhus
    51148Kjetil Okkenhaug1:23:30+8:47NORNTNUI 3
    5251Mns Sandgren1:23:37+8:54SWEOK Orion
    5338Markus Lindeqvist1:23:39+8:56FINPaimion Rasti
    5499Rune Olsen1:23:40+8:57NORBkkelagets SK
    44Miika Suominen1:23:40+8:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5637Johannes Pohjala1:23:46+9:03FINHiisirasti
    5718Sami Vhnen1:23:51+9:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    56Peter Hemmyr1:23:51+9:08SWEJrla Orientering 2
    5976Sami Valkama1:24:01+9:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    60104Petri Noponen1:24:04+9:21FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    52Christian Ben1:24:04+9:21NORKristiansand OK 2
    6210Jonas Engstrm1:24:07+9:24SWEOK Hllen
    6381Olai Stensland Lillevold1:24:11+9:28NORFossum IF
    6441Markku Isokoski1:24:27+9:44FINPellon Ponsi
    6546Erik Boman1:24:32+9:49SWEGvle OK
    66126Jens Rnnols1:24:45+10:02SWETby OK
    6740Kalle Bergman1:24:55+10:12SWEOK Ravinen
    68314yvind Helgerud1:24:58+10:15NORHalden SK 3
    6935Martin Hammarberg1:25:12+10:29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    70115Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:25:13+10:30NORVaregg IL
    7192Hvard Haga1:25:19+10:36NORRaumar Orientering
    7261Juha Luoma1:25:25+10:42FINLapuan Virki
    7364Jakob Wallenhammar1:25:32+10:49SWEHagaby GoIF
    82Teemu Karjalainen1:25:32+10:49FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    75183Jaakko Mkel1:25:33+10:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    76358Jonathan Rosendahl1:25:52+11:09SWErla IF 2
    7797Oskar Daniels1:26:13+11:30SWEAttunda OK
    7871Aleksi Karppinen1:26:16+11:33FINSK Pohjanthti
    79225Stig Alvestad1:26:20+11:37NORGanddal IL
    8028Pal Skogstjrn1:26:31+11:48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    811121Mikael Andersson1:26:49+12:06SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    8285Kjetil Bjrlo1:27:00+12:17NOREnga
    8360Antti Honkimaa1:27:04+12:21FINEspoon Suunta
    8450Perttu Sorsa1:27:13+12:30FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    8591Aleksei Pavilainen1:27:33+12:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    86117Mats Nordbrden1:27:37+12:54SWEJrla Orientering 3
    87194Ville Kosola1:27:54+13:11FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    88274Anton Bjartnes1:28:10+13:27NORVerdal OK
    8943Elias Kuukka1:28:12+13:29FINTampereen Pyrint
    90377Juha Vartiainen1:28:15+13:32FINOriveden Ponnistus
    91114Mattias Karlsson1:28:22+13:39SWEVxj OK
    92240Bjrn Lundanes1:28:23+13:40NORNTNUI 4
    93135Oskar Arlebo1:28:25+13:42SWEKFUM rebro OK
    9486Tuomo Istolahti1:28:36+13:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    9588Mate Baumholczer1:28:40+13:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    9657Markus Adolfsson1:28:44+14:01SWETullinge SK
    9726Niklas Olofsson1:28:45+14:02SWEPan-Kristianstad
    119Aapo Aaltio1:28:45+14:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    9975Tuomas Kotro1:28:54+14:11FINSK Vuoksi
    100152Simon Smedberg1:28:56+14:13SWEOK Skogsfalken
    101131Juha Martikainen1:29:07+14:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    102109Peeter Pihl1:29:12+14:29ESTSK Saue Tammed
    103170Kimmo Mieskoski1:29:21+14:38FINRasti-Lukko
    104367Anders Hedman1:29:29+14:46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    105583Hans Jrgen Kvle1:29:31+14:48NORHadeland O-lag
    1061598Konstantin Serebryanitskiy1:29:32+14:49RUSKuzmolovo OS
    213Leo Pyymki1:29:32+14:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    108106Johan Hamelius1:29:33+14:50SWEOK Linne 2
    107Brd Nonstad1:29:33+14:50NORTrollelg
    110139Jarkko Laine1:29:35+14:52FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    11130Fredrik Mattsson1:29:40+14:57SWEOK Kre
    11277Antti Vainio1:29:44+15:01FINMS Parma 2
    11398Ilari Nummi1:29:49+15:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    114195Nymalm Sren1:29:56+15:13FINPargas IF
    11536Arttu Syrjlinen1:30:00+15:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    116125Jukka Tani1:30:07+15:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    117153Didzis Viksne1:30:11+15:28LATOK Meridians
    11894Antti Iivari1:30:14+15:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    119100Jani Virta1:30:17+15:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    120217Christoffer Eskilsson1:30:18+15:35SWEHaninge SOK
    200Michele Caraglio1:30:18+15:35ITACUS Bologna
    122394Markus Sinijrvi1:30:20+15:37FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    123218Fredrik Larsson1:30:22+15:39SWEOK Sdertrn
    1241533Petri Ikvalko1:30:25+15:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    125108Tuomas Tala1:30:32+15:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    126141Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:30:36+15:53SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    12745Jacek Morawski1:30:37+15:54SWERehns BK
    128364Andreas Mueller1:30:39+15:56SUIOL NWK ZH
    12966Erik Modig1:30:42+15:59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    130142Teemu Niskanen1:30:48+16:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    13179Staffan Eriksson1:31:06+16:23SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    55Alexsandr Shcherbakov1:31:06+16:23RUSBlack Sea OK
    154Patrik Wgeli1:31:06+16:23SWENykpings OK
    134129Mikael Bostrm1:31:09+16:26FINLynx 2
    135191Sergey Osipov1:31:36+16:53RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    13678Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:31:43+17:00SWEUlricehamns OK
    137244Mikolaj Dutkowski1:31:47+17:04POLOK!Sport
    13862Daniel Martinsson1:31:51+17:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    139227Schulthess Lukas1:31:58+17:15SUIOLC Kapreolo
    140101Edvin Karllson1:32:05+17:22SWEOK Denseln 2
    14159Erik Martinsson1:32:17+17:34SWELinkpings OK
    142565Petri Forsman1:32:18+17:35FINJussis seven
    143297Olli Suonp1:32:22+17:39FINMS Parma 3
    144116Vesa Kankaanp1:32:26+17:43FINOK77
    145243Thore Kornmo1:32:41+17:58NORPorsgrunn OL
    146249Petri Kotro1:33:02+18:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    147827Nick Barrable1:33:18+18:35SWEOK Ravinen 2
    148163Roman Bespalov1:33:22+18:39RUSUltra
    149485Silver Eensaar1:33:23+18:40ESTOK Plva Kobras
    150230Martin Larbo1:33:24+18:41SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    151383Georgiy Mavchun1:33:26+18:43RUSNorthern Wind
    346Teemu Salminen1:33:26+18:43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    153198Martin Hogedal1:33:30+18:47SWEVnersborgs SK
    154234Juha Villa1:33:34+18:51FINKarkki-Rasti
    155331Mickael Blanchard1:33:35+18:52FRACorreze CO
    156619Daniel Lind1:33:39+18:56SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    1571256Janne Kivilaakso1:33:43+19:00FINLynx 4
    158399Lars Soldagg1:33:55+19:12SWEOK Klemmingen
    159493Ulrik Norberg1:33:58+19:15SWEBergnsets AIK
    228Linus Mood1:33:58+19:15SWEOK Roslagen
    161182Mikael Nilsson1:34:00+19:17SWESnttringe SK
    16268Ivan Forsgren1:34:03+19:20SWEOK Tisaren 2
    158Marko Kivel1:34:03+19:20FINVetelin Urheilijat
    164156Toni Pikkarainen1:34:14+19:31FINHyvinkn Rasti
    165247Teemu Kulmala1:34:15+19:32FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    166223Simen Bordal1:34:22+19:39NORRingsaker OK
    167229Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:34:28+19:45FINSonkajrven Pahka
    168341Milko Lehto1:34:30+19:47FINKarjaan Ura
    169841Steinar Kollerud1:34:38+19:55NORLillomarka OL 2
    170393Harri Rty1:34:43+20:00FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    171933Fredrik Norman1:34:44+20:01SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    319Emil Nilsson1:34:44+20:01SWEUme OK
    173666Fredrik Engstrm1:34:45+20:02SWEOK Renen
    17417Josef Nordlund1:34:48+20:05SWEOK Linne
    184Johannes Henriksson1:34:48+20:05SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    176202Carl Magnusson1:34:53+20:10SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    1771534Pekka Huusari1:34:55+20:12FINKlaani
    1781071Atte Mkel1:34:58+20:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    179123Simon Andersson1:34:59+20:16SWEOK Rodhen
    180157Juha Tommila1:35:00+20:17FINHiisirasti 2
    181559Jesse Ihalainen1:35:11+20:28FINNavi 2
    182352Stefan Sjlund1:35:12+20:29SWESkogslparna
    18363Conny Rantzow1:35:14+20:31SWEHestra IF
    448Jukka Liuha1:35:14+20:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    185210Mikko Lepo1:35:26+20:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    186144Niklas Wrane1:35:29+20:46SWESders SOL-Tyres
    187275Pasi Kiiskinen1:35:30+20:47FINRasti-Pielinen
    433Artis Locmelis1:35:30+20:47LATBurkanciems OK
    189149Tapio Haarlaa1:35:32+20:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    190333Daniel Forsell1:35:35+20:52FINOK Raseborg
    191167Juha Pietilinen1:35:36+20:53FINRasti E4
    192386Ivan A. Mangina1:35:42+20:59SWEwww.therun.nu
    193544Eerik Sihvola1:35:44+21:01FINValkealan Kajo
    194143Jonatan Francen1:35:55+21:12SWELinkpings OK 2
    195740Lluis Bedos1:35:59+21:16OTHAligots-Catalunya
    19687Eero Inkeri1:36:01+21:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    197221David Mellin1:36:04+21:21SWESundbybergs IK
    198172Matti Maajrvi1:36:05+21:22FINLappeen Riento
    224Zigmars Gailis1:36:05+21:22LATIK Auseklis
    518Timo Parttimaa1:36:05+21:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    201556August Mikaelsson1:36:08+21:25SWEVsters SOK
    202836Petri Kajarinne1:36:09+21:26FINHernemen Porina
    203267Simo Juvaste1:36:16+21:33FINEx-Legends
    204145Oleg Kalinin1:36:17+21:34RUSOmega
    205307Alexander Lubina1:36:19+21:36GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    206128Erik Sisell1:36:23+21:40SWEGvle OK 2
    2071442Eero Saleva1:36:24+21:41FINSK Uusi
    208334Joshua Dudley1:36:27+21:44GBRMar Orienteering Club
    209196Jukka Pokela1:36:29+21:46FINLuumen Rasti
    210193Sampo Hyppl1:36:32+21:49FINPellon Ponsi 2
    21190Ewan McCarthy1:36:35+21:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    212272Ville Sundberg1:36:36+21:53FINLynx 3
    213292Arild Nomeland1:36:37+21:54NORBysen IL
    214403Tuomas Tlli1:36:39+21:56FINBertelin pojat
    215554Tero Leppmki1:36:40+21:57FINViitasaaren Suunta
    216269Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:36:43+22:00NORVaregg IL 3
    217235Edgars Lakis1:36:44+22:01SWEOK lvsj rby
    218165Jarno Kiintola1:36:47+22:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    219168Jussi Uitto1:36:57+22:14FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    220127Eric Hansson1:37:01+22:18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    221343Atle Dengerud1:37:02+22:19NORSteinkjer OK
    222204Toni Nrv1:37:03+22:20FINPaimion Rasti 3
    223103Vesa Aaltonen1:37:05+22:22FINIF Brahe
    332Janne Ala-ijl1:37:05+22:22FINRasti-Lukko 2
    225187Pasi Lehtonen1:37:06+22:23FINHauhon Sisu
    226265Santeri Aikio1:37:09+22:26FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    227557Jussi Laurila1:37:11+22:28FINJalasjrven Jalas
    228257Sami Klviinen1:37:14+22:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    229261Evgenii Matrosenkov1:37:18+22:35RUSVyborg-orientir
    230373Jyrki Jppinen1:37:20+22:37FINOK77 2
    782Stefan Svanstrm1:37:20+22:37SWEOK sterker
    232146Andreas Liljegren1:37:24+22:41SWEGotlands OF
    233388Fjallstrom Tuomas1:37:25+22:42ESPImperdible
    234985Aleksei Kulbachko1:37:32+22:49RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    2351364Viktor Imark1:37:35+22:52SWETullinge SK 2
    2361231David Skantze1:37:36+22:53SWEJrla 100
    23795Haakon Ingvaldsen1:37:49+23:06NORNydalens SK 2
    238171Johan Persson1:37:51+23:08SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    239340Eero Lehtonen1:37:56+23:13FINUlvilan Ura
    240164Aivar Iordan1:38:01+23:18RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    241719Thomas Jensen1:38:14+23:31DENDanish Military National Te
    242282Matti Alonen1:38:21+23:38FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    243396Bjrn Egil Vikse1:38:23+23:40NORHaugesund IL Orientering
    244348Jens Perus1:38:26+23:43FINNrpes OK
    245250Heikki Husu1:38:37+23:54FINSK Vuoksi 2
    246442Zdenek Liscinsky1:38:39+23:56CZETesla Brno
    247322Sergei Zheburtovich1:38:47+24:04RUSIngPromTeam
    248555Jarmo Puttonen1:38:53+24:10FINOL-Bowlare
    249857Tiit Toomas1:38:54+24:11ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    250993Colm Moran1:38:57+24:14SWEOK Tisaren 3
    25154Geir Hoff1:38:58+24:15NORIL Tyrving 2
    252259Bjrn Karlsson1:39:01+24:18SWEHalmstad OK
    253418Janne Rty1:39:04+24:21FINRaisu Lumous
    254693Johan Antonsson1:39:06+24:23SWEVi var bttre frr
    255311Mattis Hallberg1:39:16+24:33SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    713Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:39:16+24:33FINHauhon Sisu 2
    257327VADYM DIACHENKO1:39:17+24:34UKROK Kompas
    258260Heiti Hallikma1:39:18+24:35ESTRAE ROK
    259287Olle Karlsson1:39:19+24:36SWETullinge SK 3
    260298ILKKA KARHU1:39:26+24:43FINViestirykmentti
    261371Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:39:33+24:50NORHeming Orientering
    241Andris Mireckis1:39:33+24:50LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    263203Alexandr Afonushkin1:39:34+24:51RUSSaint-Petersburg
    2641374Markus Airila1:39:41+24:58FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    265380Mika Hakkarainen1:39:44+25:01FINSotkamon Jymy
    1544Sonja Kyrl1:39:44+25:01FINFTA 3
    267353VIlle Niemel1:39:49+25:06FINHiiltomiehet
    268563Arto Puro-Aho1:39:54+25:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    269111Hvard Myhre1:39:57+25:14NORKongsberg OL
    270133Maris Jansons1:39:58+25:15LATOZONS OK
    1616Daniil Elizarov1:39:58+25:15RUSOK Gulfstream
    272216Jani Riissanen1:40:00+25:17FINEspoon Akilles
    273979Erik Palmfjord1:40:03+25:20SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    274347Petri Moisio1:40:09+25:26FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    275132Erik Magnusson1:40:10+25:27SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    276207Evgeny Gavrilov1:40:17+25:34RUSRunLab
    277472Lauri Nuuttila1:40:30+25:47FINKauhajoen Karhu
    278299Mikael Lindmark1:40:31+25:48SWESkellefte OK
    279415Akseli Ketola1:40:37+25:54FINKoovee 4
    280211Juha Nivukoski1:40:38+25:55FINLapuan Virki 2
    281796Jonas Giding1:40:42+25:59SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    282134Denis Kuprienko1:40:48+26:05RUSWhite Nights SPb
    486Tero Suutari1:40:48+26:05FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    284212Robin Bckstrm1:40:49+26:06FINIF Femman 2
    285528Jukka Palo1:40:50+26:07FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    286432Taneli Autio1:40:51+26:08FINhtrin Urheilijat
    287384Rauno Ratilainen1:40:52+26:09FINAivan Sama
    288691Kristian Lvs1:40:54+26:11NORVaregg IL 2
    289814Jyri Paavola1:40:55+26:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    290122Miska Tervala1:41:02+26:19FINRastivarsat
    291199Jussi Karttila1:41:06+26:23FINMS Parma 4
    431Thor Mella1:41:06+26:23NORk-94
    293550Petri Harjamki1:41:12+26:29FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    2941058Marko Haapakangas1:41:15+26:32FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    295519Kari Salonen1:41:24+26:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    296177Jarno Saarela1:41:26+26:43FINOK Orient 2
    297491Jussi Koskinen1:41:30+26:47FINOC Toffee
    285Tiit Thnas1:41:30+26:47ESTJOKA
    299422Oskar Arman1:41:33+26:50SWENykpings OK 2
    300138Reinis Putnins1:41:45+27:02LATOK Kapa
    301263Jonas Nyman1:41:48+27:05FINOK Botnia
    302231Lukas Zwicky1:41:49+27:06SUIBussola OK
    303256Tomi Kapiainen1:41:52+27:09FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    304515Juuso Kattelus1:41:56+27:13FINKeparDI
    305355Janne Lehto1:41:59+27:16FINSuunnaton Into
    306482Kyle Heron1:42:03+27:20IRLDublin University
    307574Markus Nissi1:42:05+27:22FINSK Mortis
    308118Sami Levijoki1:42:08+27:25FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    309278Anssi Muikku1:42:09+27:26FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    310898Heikki Jokinen1:42:10+27:27FINHmeen Rykmentti
    311215Mika Venho1:42:15+27:32FINMaarian Mahti
    312277Juha Partanen1:42:16+27:33FINRasti-Hyry
    3131496Antti Nisonen1:42:20+27:37FINSK Porrassalmi
    1184Janne Karri1:42:20+27:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    315594Lauri Kahila1:42:22+27:39FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3161267Taras Fedorov1:42:25+27:42FINLahden Taimi 2
    317255Juha Hirvonen1:42:28+27:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    318262Teemu Katajisto1:42:38+27:55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    319326Tomi Kriinen1:42:40+27:57FINPihkaniskat
    320405Tore Juvik1:42:42+27:59NORIL Gular
    150Matti Keskitalo1:42:42+27:59FINRasTiimi
    322627Miika Ruokonen1:42:44+28:01FINKaakon Rasti
    323222Jussi Virtanen1:42:46+28:03FINKymin Suunnistajat
    324186Janne Tuomaala1:42:47+28:04FINKoskelankyln Riento
    3251126Ulrik Imberg1:42:49+28:06SWEOK Linne 3
    32670Konsta Puranen1:42:50+28:07FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    327185Jukka Vertainen1:43:01+28:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    328266Antti Rnnemaa1:43:04+28:21FINSiilin Rasti 2
    329450Johannes Knutas1:43:06+28:23SWEAttunda OK 2
    330404Henrik Upsal1:43:08+28:25NORKristiansand OK 3
    331489Tapio Tikkanen1:43:12+28:29FINSavon Suunta
    332290Randy Korb1:43:13+28:30ESTVrska OK Peko
    333323Mika Pentikinen1:43:16+28:33FINMaasotakoulu
    334458Valtteri Valkonen1:43:23+28:40FINEspoon Suunta 8
    335441Stefano Cristellon1:43:36+28:53ITAskodeg-o.com
    336286Mikko Mtt1:43:37+28:54FINMS Parma 6
    479Childs Ethan1:43:37+28:54USAOUSA
    338180Jarmo Lindroos1:43:38+28:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
    339192Teemu Kemppainen1:43:41+28:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3401063Matti Kyrnlahti1:43:43+29:00FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    3411538Yvonne Gunell1:43:45+29:02FINOK Skarpdal
    3421510Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:43:53+29:10FINHuhtasen heimo
    343258Tuomo Kivel1:44:02+29:19FINKangasala SK 3
    570Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:44:02+29:19FINKiimingin Virkut
    345161Hampus Mller1:44:11+29:28SWEOK Hllen 2
    346137Ville Pietil1:44:13+29:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    248Rob Hart1:44:13+29:30GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    348612Tapio Pysti1:44:20+29:37FINRastikarhut 3
    349512Matti Prssinen1:44:25+29:42FINFinnmap
    35096Joonas Nurminen1:44:28+29:45FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    483Ilkka Heiskanen1:44:28+29:45FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    352181Guntars Mankus1:44:33+29:50LATOK Saldus
    353385Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:44:34+29:51FINTeam Kuraporras
    354820Jari Mtt1:44:35+29:52FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    355178Jarkko Kaplas1:44:36+29:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    356188Ola Marius Pedersen1:44:37+29:54NOROppsal IF
    1263Juho Saari1:44:37+29:54FINLapuan Virki 3
    358342Keijo Parkkinen1:44:44+30:01FINPermeren Rasti
    359552Tom Johannessen1:44:46+30:03NORGNEIST
    360454Tor Andreas Andersen1:44:51+30:08NORHaldenrlet
    361151Joel Bergkvist1:44:53+30:10SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    3621474Pasi Antikainen1:44:55+30:12FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    363748Jussi Soini1:44:57+30:14FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    364507Joonas Salo1:45:01+30:18FINSiikaisten Sisu
    365640Mikko Saarinen1:45:03+30:20FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    366113Valantinas Giedrius1:45:04+30:21LTUIGTISA 2
    508Otto Saikkonen1:45:04+30:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    368727Vincent Arnould1:45:10+30:27FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    369647Niklas Bjrkqvist1:45:12+30:29FINMetshallitus
    370273Tomas Wikblom1:45:13+30:30FINIF Minken
    371503Kimmo Niska1:45:18+30:35FINHellanmaan Ters
    372852Elias Peltonen1:45:20+30:37FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    3731459Janne Nurminen1:45:21+30:38FINTio Rttens Mn
    374378Marko Rautanen1:45:25+30:42FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    375359Edvin Nordstrm1:45:27+30:44SWETby OK 2
    376124Svein Erik Bratsberg1:45:29+30:46NORWing OK
    3771118Mikko Laakso1:45:32+30:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    3781415Aki Kankkunen1:45:33+30:50FINSuvunSuunta
    3791035Matti Tammi1:45:36+30:53FINSuuntavaisto SK
    380661Tomi Lfman1:45:38+30:55FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    381226Dmitriy Kononov1:45:41+30:58RUSYarkiy Mir
    382175Mikhail Malyshev1:45:44+31:01RUSNord West 2
    383345Toni Kukkonen1:45:47+31:04FINWanhat weikot yr.
    384155Niko Lehtinen1:45:52+31:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    385999Juuso Reponen1:45:54+31:11FINAkustin perikunta
    386288Jouni Vidqvist1:45:59+31:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    387309Ville Kokkila1:46:00+31:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    388513Asko Sippola1:46:01+31:18FINKuortaneen Kunto
    389136Lucas Sundblad1:46:06+31:23SWEEksj SOK
    390382Henry Hyytiinen1:46:09+31:26FINKalevan Rasti 4
    391490Pertti Pasanen1:46:12+31:29FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    392242Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:46:13+31:30FINRastivarsat 2
    393735Teemu Korhonen1:46:17+31:34FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    394805Teemu Takalo1:46:20+31:37FINOulunsalon Vasama
    395120Vegard Ressem1:46:23+31:40NORFrol IL 2
    1515Vesa Koskinen1:46:23+31:40FINHiisirastiKLa
    397379Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:46:26+31:43FINPerttelin Peikot
    398890Otto Itkonen1:46:29+31:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    399291Miko Hrknen1:46:33+31:50FINKuhmon Peurat
    715Tuomas Hyypp1:46:33+31:50FIN007Hyypp
    575Panu Krkkinen1:46:33+31:50FINJms-Jukola 2013 7
    402189Philip Plsson1:46:36+31:53SWESkneslttens OL
    374Jari Nikkinen1:46:36+31:53FINSappi Kirkniemi
    404910Olli Hiidensalo1:46:37+31:54FINKonserni
    4051307Eki Munukka1:46:38+31:55FINOpusCapita
    406487Ville Vinkel1:46:46+32:03ESTOK West
    1076Fredrik Setterqvist1:46:46+32:03SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    408356Vesa Ovaska1:46:48+32:05FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    4091276Maksim Budarin1:46:49+32:06RUSIngPromTeam 2
    410417Marcus Hardt1:46:50+32:07SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    411424Ronny Liljegren1:46:52+32:09SWEGotlands OF 2
    1150Pyry Sipil1:46:52+32:09FINOman polun raivaajat
    413935Mikko Salmela1:46:53+32:10FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    414654Timo Sarkkinen1:46:56+32:13FINLahden Taimi
    415401Joni Holmroos1:46:57+32:14FINTurun NMKY
    1408Samuli Suonsilm1:46:57+32:14FINKarhunsammal
    417553Thomas Ekstrm1:47:00+32:17FINMS Parma 5
    418648Tom Arild Karlsen1:47:03+32:20FINHumanitas-seura
    284Juha Uitto1:47:03+32:20FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    4201183Antti Mattila1:47:06+32:23FINHnt SK
    4211335Matias Grankull1:47:07+32:24FINIK Falken 2
    422509Jaakko Urpalainen1:47:09+32:26FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    310Jorma Nissil1:47:09+32:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    424381Harijs Meiers1:47:12+32:29LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    425289Timo Nurminen1:47:14+32:31FINHB-Betoni Team
    426986Harri Vnttinen1:47:15+32:32FINKela
    427639Markus Saarinen1:47:16+32:33FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1450Pivi Autio1:47:16+32:33FINRempsun Metalli
    429208Guntars Smitins1:47:23+32:40LATA2
    335Leif Haajanen1:47:23+32:40FINOK Raseborg 2
    431726Jouni Nurminen1:47:24+32:41FINRastiPiikki
    4321266Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:47:25+32:42NORSteinkjer OK 2
    395Iiro Jskelinen1:47:25+32:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    4341168Emily Kemp1:47:34+32:51SWEOK Linne 4
    43573Nikita Stepanov1:47:42+32:59RUSNord West
    436728Petteri Salminen1:47:44+33:01FINYlneen Kiri
    437220Magnus Cederlf1:47:46+33:03SWEHammarby IF OF
    438308Jari Kaaja1:47:50+33:07FINKangasala SK 4
    439779Lars Lindgren1:47:51+33:08SWESderhamns OK
    440414Mika Luukkonen1:47:53+33:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    861Sakari Iskanius1:47:53+33:10FINMets Group
    4421457Hannu Tiainen1:47:54+33:11FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    443780Jari Jrvinen1:47:55+33:12FINJyvskyln amk
    444402Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:58+33:15FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    4451604Viktor hln1:47:59+33:16SWESurahammars SOK
    446159Andrey Barkalov1:48:01+33:18RUSKuzmolovo 110
    447302Valters Kaminskis1:48:06+33:23LATOK Meridians 2
    448922Vesa Ruuska1:48:07+33:24FINKangasala SK 7
    449591Harri Lammi1:48:09+33:26FINSaloisten Reipas
    450447Thomas Ericson1:48:10+33:27SWEAlfta SA OK
    451190Timo Savelainen1:48:16+33:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    452817Taneli Hynninen1:48:17+33:34FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    453251Kalle Junnikkala1:48:23+33:40FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    4541468J-P Loikas1:48:24+33:41FINHelppoRasti
    455336Marijonas Gipas1:48:26+33:43LTUAzuolas 2
    456324Sundin Fredrik1:48:28+33:45SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    457449Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:48:29+33:46FINTeme Ski Team
    458312Arvid Sundkvist1:48:35+33:52SWEKatrineholms OK
    4591576Kari Jussila1:48:40+33:57FINSCA Finland 2
    460585Joni Juva1:48:43+34:00FINMuurlan Vihuri
    461698Antti Salmi1:48:52+34:09FINPikku Hukat
    971Elina Kilpelinen1:48:52+34:09FINZSKA Sivatti
    540Tuomas Toiviainen1:48:52+34:09FINSK Vuoksi 4
    464354Mikko Hyyrylinen1:48:56+34:13FINHankasalmen Hanka
    465439Timo Reinikka1:49:01+34:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    466459Nils Liljestrm1:49:06+34:23FINOK Orient 3
    467997Arvo Ahola1:49:15+34:32FINSuunta Jurva 3
    4681142Miika Porkka1:49:16+34:33FINSCA Finland
    1103Antti Maasilta1:49:16+34:33FINMaasillat
    470421Tapio Karppi1:49:22+34:39FINLaihian Luja
    471434Jyrki Nikkinen1:49:23+34:40FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    472201Daniel Olsen1:49:24+34:41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    767Hemmo Laurila1:49:24+34:41FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    474644Lucas Nylund1:49:26+34:43FINIF Femman 3
    716Daniel Backman1:49:26+34:43FINOK77 4
    476653Pauli Ojanper1:49:28+34:45FINKauhavan Wisa
    477969Tuomas Soininen1:49:31+34:48FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    478688Timo Pietarinen1:49:32+34:49FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    668Pasi Laurila1:49:32+34:49FINFujitsu
    4801524Tapio Mattila1:49:36+34:53FINVnkypannu
    481936Kari Koivisto1:49:37+34:54FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    4821612Simon Mellin1:49:39+34:56SWESundbybergs IK 2
    885Kimmo Kaario1:49:39+34:56FINYkksjoukkue
    4841583Riina Kuuselo1:49:43+35:00FINHappyOrNot
    4851412Timo Sirola1:49:45+35:02FINSocca
    631Jonas Eriksson1:49:45+35:02SWERns OK
    461Pasi Auvinen1:49:45+35:02FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    488571Sami Kmrinen1:49:46+35:03FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    489530Taneli Hrknen1:49:50+35:07FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    1506Josh OS-Hourihan1:49:50+35:07FINRastiaasit
    491476Esa Mursu1:49:51+35:08FINPosion Pyrint
    492121Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:49:52+35:09ESTOK Ilves
    4931605Andersson Simon1:49:54+35:11SWEIF Thor
    494562Ola Grankvist1:49:57+35:14SWETby OK 3
    4951540Tuomas Puonti1:49:59+35:16FINSK Vuoksi 3
    496542Juha Latvala1:50:00+35:17FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    365Janne Autero1:50:00+35:17FINRasti-Nokia
    657Aleksey Silin1:50:00+35:17RUSLegenda 2
    1084Pasi Laaksonen1:50:00+35:17FINOP-Pohjola
    5001600Jordan Laughlin1:50:04+35:21FRACaponord
    501877Mikko Vapa1:50:05+35:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    5021481Timo Kokkila1:50:08+35:25FINBeach Boys
    503606Mats Luspa1:50:09+35:26SWEIFK Kiruna
    504679Jouni Anttila1:50:11+35:28FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    505438Vasili Konyukhov1:50:17+35:34RUSVesta
    5061582Sami Rouvila1:50:19+35:36FINLammi-Kivitalot
    276Anna Bachman1:50:19+35:36SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    508692Juhana Pakkasmaa1:50:21+35:38FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    509564Lauri Mattila1:50:22+35:39FINRasti-Lukko 3
    510496Veli-Matti Hanhela1:50:24+35:41FINSK Mrmiehet
    511387Niclas Behrenfeldt1:50:26+35:43SWESkarpncks OL
    512305Maksim Dmitriev1:50:33+35:50RUSLegenda
    5131385John Solbreck1:50:34+35:51SWELnghundra IF 2
    514781Mikko Ylinen1:50:35+35:52FINTelemark Team rn
    1584Tuomas Mkinen1:50:35+35:52FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    516674Tapio Kujala1:50:36+35:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    366Antti Korkeakangas1:50:36+35:53FINRasti-Jussit
    518409Tomi Savolainen1:50:40+35:57FINRastiketut
    519328Mika Valkonen1:50:42+35:59FINNostars
    520924Hannu Kosonen1:50:49+36:06FINOlavin Rasti 2
    521754Timo Pysti1:50:50+36:07FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    522569Pasi Yl-Oijala1:50:57+36:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    523720Pr Svensson1:51:03+36:20SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    524646Asko Hmlinen1:51:07+36:24FINSettiijt
    645Mikko Mkel1:51:07+36:24FINRastihaukat
    526457Kari Matilainen1:51:08+36:25FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    527412Harri Mki1:51:11+36:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    522Kernen Ville1:51:11+36:28FINTeam Lactic Acid
    529828Jori Arrakoski1:51:14+36:31FINOK77 6
    530589Mikko Patrakka1:51:18+36:35FINRastitykki
    531532Miika Lotvonen1:51:19+36:36FINLaitasaaren Veto
    532773Jani Pikkarainen1:51:22+36:39FINNCS Sport
    533561Ida-Marie Skogvik1:51:23+36:40FINIF5-Ladyteam
    534505Stefan Fiskars1:51:25+36:42FINOK Raseborg 3
    624Marko Virta1:51:25+36:42FINSauvon Urheilijat
    536477Pasi Hongisto1:51:27+36:44FINLoimaan Jankko
    990Juho Markku1:51:27+36:44FINMustalammen Pallo
    538558Caj Snickars1:51:31+36:48FINSolf IK
    539737Mikko Peltonen1:51:49+37:06FINReaktor Innovations
    540673Janne Partanen1:51:50+37:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    541316Ed Nicholas1:51:52+37:09GBRNOPE Team Banter
    5421429Petteri Vuorinen1:51:54+37:11FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    543605Lluis Ferrer1:51:57+37:14ESPTrencapins
    544329Mitja Lievonen1:51:58+37:15FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    545147Jaakko Skog1:52:07+37:24FINKoovee 3
    546315Mika Mannervesi1:52:12+37:29FINPaimion Rasti 4
    765Daniel Hadorn1:52:12+37:29SUIOl Norska
    548468Tuomas Maisala1:52:18+37:35FINRasti-Jyry
    549453Hannu Pulli1:52:22+37:39FINPullin serkut
    807Heikki Grekel1:52:22+37:39FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    551350Jussi Kauppinen1:52:23+37:40FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5521557Risto Krkkinen1:52:24+37:41FINRasti Elmo
    553232Mark Bown1:52:28+37:45GBRBristol OK
    554254Mikko Hglund1:52:30+37:47FINOlavin Rasti
    940Mikko Niskanen1:52:30+37:47FINWeljekset
    556938Janne Hyvrinen1:52:33+37:50FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    1505Antti Rossi1:52:33+37:50FINTulliportin Tosi
    5581512Ville Maksimainen1:52:34+37:51FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    559321Tuomo Tuomisto1:52:40+37:57FINKyrs-Rasti
    560480Tom Stenlund1:52:48+38:05FINIF Brahe 3
    561375Toni Tarkiainen1:52:50+38:07FINJuvan Urheilijat
    5621531Taavi Hupponen1:52:51+38:08FINTurska
    563865Jukka Vuori1:52:55+38:12FINSiilin Rasti 3
    564451Martins Godins1:52:58+38:15LAT30draugi.lv
    565703Anssi Tervonen1:53:02+38:19FINTurun Visat
    566888Timo Suuriniemi1:53:05+38:22FINHauhon Sisu 3
    567271Juris Dzenitis1:53:08+38:25LATOK Arona
    5681028Tomi Iikkanen1:53:09+38:26FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    569697Harri Lehtimki1:53:11+38:28FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    570670Pitknen Jaakko1:53:14+38:31FINSK-0K
    571629Veijo Nurmikumpu1:53:16+38:33FINSuunta 2000
    5721026Anssi Parkkonen1:53:19+38:36FINTeam Opintotuki
    573467Johannes Louhi1:53:20+38:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    5741284Mika Toroi1:53:21+38:38FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    575586Magnus Nygrd1:53:24+38:41FINOK Terjrv
    5761438Ari-Pekka Liedes1:53:30+38:47FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream
    800Kari Sillanp1:53:30+38:47FINMaarian Mahti 2
    907Ari Ahonen1:53:30+38:47FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    579419Andris Strazdins1:53:31+38:48LATOK Meridians 3
    5801186Mikko Valkama1:53:34+38:51FINMS Parma 8
    58193Jarmo Tonder1:53:35+38:52FINKalevan Rasti 3
    582526Tuomas Jrvinen1:53:36+38:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    583313Antti Pesola1:53:37+38:54FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    584369Jari Sipil1:53:41+38:58FINPellon Ponsi 3
    585363Jarmo Nivala1:53:44+39:01FINYlivieskan Kuula
    586420Mika Korhonen1:53:46+39:03FINKorven Honka
    587317Petteri Vaherkoski1:53:49+39:06FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    588205Sami yrm1:53:52+39:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    5891326Eero-Pekka Ilen1:53:55+39:12FINFunctio Laesa 2
    590281Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:57+39:14FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    591845Olle Forsberg1:53:58+39:15SWEOK Ravinen 3
    592672Mikus Zagata1:54:02+39:19LATAluksne
    593567Niko Jokinen1:54:08+39:25FINRiihon ukk
    594989Mikke Maronen1:54:09+39:26FINVRU Helsinki
    5951185Ali Robertson1:54:10+39:27GBRMar Orienteering Club 2
    596868Jukka Maaninka1:54:14+39:31FINEka Chemicals
    597851Samppa Kauppila1:54:27+39:44FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    598469Markku Nieminen1:54:29+39:46FINPlkneen Lukko
    5991483Ville Kolmonen1:54:30+39:47FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    600871Teemu Tourula1:54:31+39:48FINOC Toffee 2
    601452Jyrki Ahvonen1:54:34+39:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    602174Jouni Vantaala1:54:36+39:53FINLammin Ski
    1301Per Gusts1:54:36+39:53SWELinkpings OK 3
    604704Juhani Penttil1:54:39+39:56FINVakka-Rasti
    605525Joonas Ahola1:54:40+39:57FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    606980Kari Myllymki1:54:41+39:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    607296Toni Koivisto1:54:42+39:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    6081484Matti Huttunen1:54:44+40:01FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    609825Jan Hopearuoho1:54:46+40:03FINTeam Lost
    610581Tommi Nietosjrvi1:54:48+40:05FINEndurance
    611303Mika Kerkola1:54:52+40:09FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    612408Jesper Lindahl1:54:56+40:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    613689Atte Komonen1:55:03+40:20FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    614239Juha-Matti Suominen1:55:06+40:23FINLaitilan Jyske
    6151056Teemu Korhonen1:55:07+40:24FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    945Anton Lif1:55:07+40:24SWERehns BK 2
    617330Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:55:08+40:25NORIK Grane
    1013Petri Meurman1:55:08+40:25FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    619460Tarmo Kuub1:55:10+40:27ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    620663Valdemars Sturis1:55:11+40:28LATIK Auseklis 2
    621534Harri Karjalainen1:55:12+40:29FINEspoon Suunta 5
    616Ari Martikainen1:55:12+40:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    6231099Antti Schroderus1:55:16+40:33FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    1566Tuomo Marttinen1:55:16+40:33FINVersowood
    6251349Ivar Mlnvik1:55:19+40:36NORFossum IF 2
    6261591Tomi Hankaniemi1:55:36+40:53FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    627822Rbb Rainer1:55:37+40:54FINPargas IF 2
    628361Matti Lahdenper1:55:41+40:58FINLappeen Riento 2
    629368Stefan backa1:55:45+41:02FINIK Kronan
    630524Christoffer Melin1:55:49+41:06FINIK Falken
    920Sami Kattilakoski1:55:49+41:06FINAron Haka
    632746Pekka Lyytinen1:55:50+41:07FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    656Janne Sepp1:55:50+41:07FINHal Bro
    634370Pertti Arola1:55:59+41:16FINRasti 88
    635610Seppo Konttajrvi1:56:00+41:17FINSK Uranus
    636538Jari Ohrankmmen1:56:02+41:19FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    709Antti Lindgren1:56:02+41:19FINPuijon Pojat
    638428Teppo Hujala1:56:03+41:20FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    639683Tero Heittola1:56:05+41:22FINSolita
    640655Tommy Larvi1:56:07+41:24FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    641705Antti Heinola1:56:09+41:26FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    642283Riku Koivusalo1:56:10+41:27FINRastikarhut
    529Masa Juutilainen1:56:10+41:27FINKultaiset Karhut
    644511Arto Katajamki1:56:12+41:29FINSuunta Jurva
    645842Tarmo Tyynel1:56:18+41:35FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    646700Mikko Sainio1:56:21+41:38FINThinkers
    647843Ilkka Olkkonen1:56:25+41:42FINHirviveikot
    648790Eetu Pekkanen1:56:26+41:43FINJuntit OK
    649774Janne Kuusivaara1:56:27+41:44FINEspoon Akilles 2
    804Heikki Tukiainen1:56:27+41:44FINTuuripellet
    651652Dmitriy Rudenko1:56:28+41:45RUSNord West 3
    568Kenneth Lassila1:56:28+41:45FINOK Botnia 2
    653964Sami Aalto1:56:31+41:48FINMS Parma 7
    654475Arnis Snore1:56:32+41:49LATIK Auseklis 4
    1113Jarmo Munck1:56:32+41:49FINOlavin Rasti 3
    6561517Sampsa Elomaa1:56:34+41:51FINEloteam
    657789Jukka Nikulainen1:56:38+41:55FINLinnankiertjt
    658543Erkka Harju-Sntti1:56:41+41:58FINPeab Seicon
    6591198Mika Rantala1:56:43+42:00FINSYK-OPET
    660809Juha Kettunen1:56:45+42:02FINSavon Suunta 2
    6611567Tuomas Luomaranta1:56:49+42:06FINSappion Veikot
    662455Simo Helkkula1:56:52+42:09FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    663592Markus Junes1:56:55+42:12FINOulun Raksa
    664636Pertti Salo1:57:00+42:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    665166Aapo Lindberg1:57:07+42:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    238Sergey Skopinskiy1:57:07+42:24RUSOmega 2
    667456Antti Nousiainen1:57:11+42:28FINAS Skinnarila
    6681504Vesa Mattila1:57:13+42:30FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    669660Arto Hrknen1:57:14+42:31FINKajaanin Kuohu
    670435Jakob Schach1:57:15+42:32GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    671745Miika Pietil1:57:20+42:37FINKangasala SK 8
    672711Pauli Vilminko1:57:21+42:38FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    673426Juha-Matti Laiho1:57:24+42:41FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    6741560Tuomas Karsikas1:57:29+42:46FINMPKK99.kadk
    162Tommi Hgmander1:57:29+42:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    6761599Bengt Ivars1:57:31+42:48SWEOK Lalle
    1196Teemu Vuorenp1:57:31+42:48FINVarnitsa 2
    678724Teppo Valtonen1:57:32+42:49FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    679847Antti Hurri1:57:40+42:57FINHrt Lampaat
    680264Pavel Sysoyev1:57:44+43:01RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    6811407Jani Jauhiainen1:57:45+43:02FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1154Tomi Nieminen1:57:45+43:02FINRastivarsat 3
    683577Pekka Palttala1:57:47+43:04FINTurengin Sarastus
    6841092Juha Kylliinen1:57:48+43:05FINNordea Urheilu
    6851430Janne Kaakkurivaara1:57:51+43:08FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    6861312Hannu Hiltula1:57:54+43:11FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    687702Janne Nuotio1:57:56+43:13FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    6881015Timo Etula1:57:57+43:14FINEtulan veljekset
    689253Ville Taussi1:58:01+43:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    6901016Eero Jalonen1:58:05+43:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    691245Tobias Kristensen1:58:08+43:25NORLarvik OK
    692756Yrj Uusivirta1:58:10+43:27FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    693641Terho Nevalainen1:58:13+43:30SWEUme OK 2
    694360Erika Uotila1:58:18+43:35FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot
    695903Jarkko Mykknen1:58:22+43:39FINSK Samperi
    696470Sami Lyytinen1:58:24+43:41FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    6971413Roope Korpela1:58:25+43:42FINGraniittirakennus Kallio
    6981589Aku Korhonen1:58:26+43:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    6991422Arttu Pulli1:58:32+43:49FINVincit
    700973Arto Malmberg1:58:36+43:53FINSuomen metskeskus
    445Arto Ylihrsil1:58:36+43:53FINAlahrmn Kisa
    684Tommi Nyman1:58:36+43:53FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    7031513Tuomo Oksanen1:58:39+43:56FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    704339Mika Nurmo1:58:50+44:07FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    325Antti Karjalainen1:58:50+44:07FINStora Enso Mets
    1581Mikko Laurikkala1:58:50+44:07FINRC Eemeli
    707687Taisto Jylh1:58:51+44:08FINLohtajan Veikot
    708834Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:58:52+44:09FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    7091042Mati Preitof1:58:54+44:11ESTOK West 2
    710593Petri Ketola1:59:04+44:21FINOC Puisto
    711811Tero Laine1:59:08+44:25FINRasti 88 2
    712349Patrik Wallin1:59:18+44:35SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    713446Mikko Sane1:59:19+44:36FINPetolintu
    714743Hannu Korhonen1:59:20+44:37FINValmet Technologies
    715615Gran Johansson1:59:23+44:40FINIF land
    716680Antti Kyckling1:59:25+44:42FINKananpojat
    717389Jyri Joonas1:59:26+44:43ESTOK Vru
    718777Kristian Myllymki1:59:28+44:45FINOutotec
    719632Matti Ristimki1:59:29+44:46FINTAUKOPARTIO
    720219Tuomo Niskanen1:59:31+44:48FINMntsln Urheilijat
    802Matti Savo1:59:31+44:48FINAuran Vannas
    722946Antti Tomminen1:59:34+44:51FINNokian Torpedo
    723478Antti Leppnen1:59:35+44:52FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    724870Tomi Suominen1:59:39+44:56FINKorpisoturit
    725397Sixten Sild1:59:42+44:59ESTOK Vru 2
    726465Ari Enroth1:59:46+45:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    7271546Aku Kalajo1:59:53+45:10FINFirstbeat
    690Kai Hilo1:59:53+45:10FINLynx 5
    7291115Mika Kortesmaa1:59:54+45:11FINUrpon Rytky
    730664Jussi Sumanen1:59:57+45:14FINPV Tiedustelulaitos
    7311216Jari Valtonen2:00:03+45:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1298Ollipekka Kailari2:00:03+45:20FINKontaten Maaliin
    733406Tommi Haakana2:00:08+45:25FINTarpian Suunta
    560Katri Niittymki2:00:08+45:25FINHiiltonaiset
    735572Tero Taulavuori2:00:10+45:27FINAlatornion Pirkat
    736812Janne Sthlstrm2:00:11+45:28FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    981Jukka Nyknen2:00:11+45:28FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    738853Mika Heikura2:00:14+45:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    7391423Seppo Turpeinen2:00:20+45:37FINPime komppi
    7401194Mikko Nygrd2:00:21+45:38FINMhy Keskipohja
    7411317Henri Karjula2:00:28+45:45FINLiikunnan Starat
    742806Tommi Lainema2:00:29+45:46FINTeam Azure
    7431494Markku Penttinen2:00:31+45:48FINPuolipitk
    744733Viljo Johansson2:00:32+45:49FINKalvolan Keihs
    745410Juha Parviainen2:00:34+45:51FINRapalan Kunto
    7461051Alexander Lebedev2:00:35+45:52RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    747671Timo Kokkonen2:00:37+45:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    748252Tapio Perttunen2:00:38+45:55FINVesaisen Pojat
    7491129Matti Nupponen2:00:40+45:57FINKarjalan Prikaati
    7501384Stefan Carlsson2:00:42+45:59SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    751590simon harston2:00:46+46:03GERSportvogl
    752718Pekka Kautonen2:00:51+46:08FINKaukaan Lyly
    753708Jori Falkstedt2:01:02+46:19FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    754944Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti2:01:03+46:20FINAtria
    755710Heikki Korppi2:01:04+46:21FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    7561497Markku Jyrks2:01:05+46:22FINRetkiryhm 06
    1441Eetu Rajala2:01:05+46:22FINTeam Proxion
    758742Janne Neuvonen2:01:06+46:23FINLuumen Rasti 2
    7591272Hannu Honkala2:01:09+46:26FINWIO Team
    7601529Juha Jokela2:01:14+46:31FINOlvastin Tana
    761173Stefan Borgman2:01:23+46:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    762464Timo Hmlinen2:01:28+46:45FINVerttuun Namika
    7631586Antti Kouvo2:01:30+46:47FINEnergiakolmio
    764721Raimo Ruotsalainen2:01:31+46:48FINNilsin Nujakka
    765760Pasi Kyherinen2:01:32+46:49FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    1080Topi Hanhela2:01:32+46:49FINHanhipern Vauhti
    767662Jari Holmberg2:01:35+46:52FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1296Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:01:35+46:52FINSiilin Rasti 4
    7691487Petri Vanninen2:01:37+46:54FINKuusiston Jylh
    7701539MIKKO KIMPI2:01:38+46:55FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    771520Antti Virkki2:01:40+46:57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    772650Johanna Tuosa2:01:41+46:58FINKaakon Eranto
    1036Eero Lumme2:01:41+46:58FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    774362Kari Bovellan2:01:46+47:03FINIisalmen Visa
    7751282Kim Mikkola2:01:47+47:04FINLapua-ketjut
    776766Rimvydas Arlauskas2:01:52+47:09LTUOK SAULE
    777923Teppo Niinimki2:01:55+47:12FINLaihian Luja 3
    778972Kauko Vainiomki2:01:57+47:14FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    7791258Kari Hara2:01:58+47:15FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    780338Nike Ahokainen2:02:00+47:17FINPihkaniskat 3
    1034Sami Sundstrm2:02:00+47:17FINVeikkaus
    782633Larsson Berggren2:02:01+47:18SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    783669Kuno Rooba2:02:02+47:19ESTRakvere OK
    784717Risto Metsl2:02:03+47:20FINTyrwn Woima
    785614Kim Kyckling2:02:04+47:21FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    484Matti Hakamki2:02:04+47:21FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    787473Kauko Pkkl2:02:06+47:23FINLapin Veikot
    7881222Mikael Ahlsved2:02:08+47:25FINOK Terjrv 2
    789833Tatu Partanen2:02:13+47:30FINSukK 83
    1001Matti Hokkanen2:02:13+47:30FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    1451Herkko Jokela2:02:13+47:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    792357Henrik Wiklund2:02:14+47:31SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2
    300Timo Huhtala2:02:14+47:31FINPyht Miehet
    794444Emil Johansson2:02:24+47:41FINAkilles OK
    795649Pasi Ruohtula2:02:25+47:42FINEx-Legends 2
    796463Juhani Valtanen2:02:27+47:44FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    797793Pyry Rahkila2:02:30+47:47FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    681Tommi Keronen2:02:30+47:47FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    799521Harri Salminen2:02:31+47:48FINHaukijahtaajat
    800576Eero Hautala2:02:38+47:55FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    8011217Taavi Uotila2:02:39+47:56FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    802707Fritz Aebi2:02:41+47:58SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced
    1108Antti Kirjavainen2:02:41+47:58FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    8041241Marko Lehto2:02:42+47:59FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    8051175Sune Sdergrann2:02:47+48:04SWETullinge SK 4
    806876Markku Lahti2:02:49+48:06FINHandelsbanken
    8071132Jukka Polso2:02:51+48:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    808784Antti Pendikainen2:02:53+48:10FINSyneisen Salpa
    809912Mikko Koutonen2:02:54+48:11FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    8101354Niina Laininen2:02:56+48:13FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    626Sakke Ahoniemi2:02:56+48:13FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    812749Kim Harlamow2:03:00+48:17FINHimangan Urheilijat
    8131091Harri Vaarala2:03:02+48:19FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    814883Juuso Tarkiainen2:03:05+48:22FINKoukut
    815873Jukka Pivinen2:03:07+48:24FINPKARMAAKK
    1206Janne Koivuniemi2:03:07+48:24FINRastisudit
    817826Atte Aalto2:03:09+48:26FINSAL
    818667Niclas Hagns2:03:11+48:28FINWrtsil
    819778Pekka Airaksinen2:03:22+48:39FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    820611Kimmo Ollikka2:03:25+48:42FINPK Racing Team
    821618Girts Silins2:03:28+48:45LATIK Auseklis 5
    8221086Lotta Rberg2:03:34+48:51FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    823523Teemu Helppolainen2:03:35+48:52FINYIT Rakennus
    824411Vitaliy Kantcevich2:03:36+48:53RUSOmega 3
    825844Janne Kankainen2:03:38+48:55FINKaukaa haettu
    8261479Leena Aalto2:03:39+48:56FINvATE kings
    8271569Harri Hietamki2:03:44+49:01FINLepatiittos2
    344Kalle Metsoja2:03:44+49:01ESTSK Mercury
    829514Tero Koivisto2:03:45+49:02FINImatran Passipojat
    830407Petteri Koskinen2:03:46+49:03FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    831950Kaijus Asteljoki2:03:49+49:06FINHarhaveikot
    832921Antti Ermo2:03:55+49:12FINLappeen Siniset
    833816Juha Valkama2:03:57+49:14FINTampereen Yritys
    8341122Toni Kangasmki2:03:58+49:15FINsalparasti
    1140Maria Itkonen2:03:58+49:15FINRaTro
    836770Jouko Humppi2:04:00+49:17FINKehityssuunta
    837578Jukka Keskitalo2:04:01+49:18FINLauttakyln Luja
    8381089Miika Lemponen2:04:04+49:21FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    839855Erno Koskenmki2:04:06+49:23FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    8401052Magnus dahl2:04:08+49:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    841970Tommy L Lindgren2:04:09+49:26SWESigtuna OK
    842753Jarmo Oikarinen2:04:11+49:28FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    1023Reima Piispanen2:04:11+49:28FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    8441475Aleksi Pietikinen2:04:12+49:29FINSK Uusi 2
    845875Henrik Nord2:04:14+49:31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    846608Vino Ellamik2:04:15+49:32ESTPuujalad
    8471574Vesa Ylisel2:04:19+49:36FINAlanurmon Vire
    8481033Jane Turpiainen2:04:21+49:38FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    8491123Aleksi Simola2:04:22+49:39FINJiiriveljet
    8501136Esko Huhta2:04:23+49:40FINKunnon Urheilijat
    8511391Johanna Ukkola2:04:25+49:42FINKuopion Reipas
    8521541Mikko Aulamo2:04:26+49:43FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    1203Janne Piril2:04:26+49:43FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    854398Lauri Hyttinen2:04:29+49:46FINRasti E4 2
    855549Aleksi Inkinen2:04:31+49:48FINLiperin Taimi
    856440Jani Nummi2:04:32+49:49FINVaalan Karhu
    1316Vesa Halonen2:04:32+49:49FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    8581161Jouni Nurminen2:04:39+49:56FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    859685Olli Apilo2:04:43+50:00FINAC Harharetki
    8601443Esa Viitanen2:04:44+50:01FINMacGregor
    861761Jarno Kukonlehto2:04:48+50:05FINRaision Kuula
    8621403Olli Piiparinen2:04:49+50:06FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    863659Mari Koivunen2:04:51+50:08FINHiiltosiskot
    864739Harry Halonen2:04:52+50:09FINKoneen Kerho
    8651331Arto Vainiomki2:04:53+50:10FINFlanels ry
    866996Sakari Innanen2:04:58+50:15FINLaihian Luja 2
    867682Sven Rea2:04:59+50:16FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    8681024Markku Kauppinen2:05:01+50:18FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    566Sami Pesonen2:05:01+50:18FINLapin Sudet
    628Juha Heikkinen2:05:01+50:18FINHukka Suunta
    1250Antti Lehtomki2:05:01+50:18FINSelviytyjt
    8721492Mika Seppnen2:05:02+50:19FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    474Eemeli Laine2:05:02+50:19FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1178Jussi Mkinen2:05:02+50:19FINIK rnen
    8751014Mikko Rapakko2:05:03+50:20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6
    8761508Pontus Slotte2:05:06+50:23FINRalevan Kasti 1
    8771424Antti Metsnvirta2:05:08+50:25FINIlmatorjunta
    787Antti Vainikka2:05:08+50:25FINKouvolan kaupunki
    1131Tommi Lehtinen2:05:08+50:25FINOscar
    880961Tero Liiri2:05:10+50:27FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    881960Antti Hyttinen2:05:11+50:28FINTeam Happonen
    882488Olavi Lakanen2:05:15+50:32FINPerhon Kiri
    8831128Lukas Ohls2:05:16+50:33FINIK Falken 3
    8841559Pekka Partanen2:05:17+50:34FINKolkanPojat
    8851518Markku Heikka2:05:18+50:35FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat
    886197Svante Andrn2:05:25+50:42SWETibro OK
    504Timo Riissanen2:05:25+50:42FINKalevan Rasti 5
    888794Milla Lohikainen2:05:29+50:46FINRastivarsat 5
    889495Anna-Sofia Marila2:05:39+50:56FINMADROG
    890580Jyrki Saloniemi2:05:40+50:57FINMuuramen Rasti
    651Jukka Iitti2:05:40+50:57FINRasti E4 3
    892978Jarmo Kolu2:05:44+51:01FINIivolan Team
    1388Juha Vepslinen2:05:44+51:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    8941293Vertti Lehtonen2:05:45+51:02FINOtava
    8951147Raimo Hynynen2:05:49+51:06FINIBM Sport club
    896678Markku Ritanotko2:05:51+51:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    897548Teemu Rostedt2:05:52+51:09FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    8981341Toni Haapala2:05:53+51:10FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    899741Ove Forsstrm2:05:55+51:12FINOK Raseborg 4
    1426Kari Sikkinen2:05:55+51:12FINX-Boomarit
    901831Mikko Pynnnen2:05:59+51:16FIN2Einsteins
    1134Kai Pulkkinen2:05:59+51:16FINFreeport Cobalt
    903233Jani Sirainen2:06:06+51:23FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    9041288Heikki Ala-Honkola2:06:17+51:34FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1555Juuso Visnen2:06:17+51:34FINCadpool
    906351Fredrik Johansson2:06:19+51:36SWEAaterbaaten
    907602Markku Elonen2:06:29+51:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    908757Timo Nieminen2:06:43+52:00FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    9091437Jouni Ruotsalainen2:06:46+52:03FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    1064Heikki Hillo2:06:46+52:03FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    911835Matti Nissil2:06:47+52:04FINFTA
    9121275Aleksey Ivanov2:06:48+52:05RUSNord West 4
    9131235Markus Lemberg2:06:52+52:09FINKorona
    914732Aivar Tihane2:06:59+52:16LATIK Auseklis 3
    915494Ari Matkaselk2:07:00+52:17FINOulaisten Huima
    9161417Jouni Kasurinen2:07:02+52:19FINKainuun Prikaati
    622Janne Heininen2:07:02+52:19FINRejlers
    758Toni Lindroos2:07:02+52:19FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    919545Teemu Kaitanen2:07:04+52:21FINTurku Multisport
    9201562Tapio Hankala2:07:06+52:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    9211179Tuomas Koivumki2:07:07+52:24FINSaimaan Nuohous
    9221193Sami Sipil2:07:10+52:27FINOK Lundo
    923584Mikko Hurme2:07:11+52:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    9241119Pekka Kettunen2:07:20+52:37FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1608Mika Lassila2:07:20+52:37FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun
    926832Pekka Koskinen2:07:21+52:38FINTeam Myrkoira
    9271068Teemu Varonen2:07:23+52:40FINTekes InnOK
    9281010Pekka Ruusunen2:07:25+52:42FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    929527Kent Brjesson2:07:28+52:45SWEOK Msen
    9301169Jarno Naskali2:07:29+52:46FINSyv pummi
    293Jukka Menanttila2:07:29+52:46FINSahalahden Kunto
    932801Olli-Pekka Hkkinen2:07:39+52:56FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    874Esko Harila2:07:39+52:56FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    934934Tommi Koistinen2:07:42+52:59FINWonkamiehet
    9351337Mikko Petjmki2:07:48+53:05FINErnaali
    1143Kari Jylh2:07:48+53:05FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    937423Juho Juote2:07:52+53:09FINSomeron Esa
    9381247Juha Riepponen2:07:53+53:10FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    939948Jukka Pajunen2:07:54+53:11FINNavi 6
    9401202Kalle Ruotsala2:07:55+53:12FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    427Kari Rintaluoma2:07:55+53:12FINTeuvan Rivakka
    942995Jani Brandt2:07:57+53:14FINDowntown 65
    943535Jaakko Juntunen2:07:58+53:15FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    944810Simon Ollus2:07:59+53:16FINPaVi
    9451109Kalle Kalapudas2:08:02+53:19FINMC Jymypallo
    946930Kalle Jrvel2:08:04+53:21FINKustavin Ahto
    947443Pekka Toppari2:08:06+53:23FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1114Klaus Vnttinen2:08:06+53:23FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    1057Reino Kurkela2:08:06+53:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    950991Niko Sillanp2:08:08+53:25FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    951499Robert Elver2:08:09+53:26SWEVsby OK
    952392Sami Eskola2:08:11+53:28FINOulaisten Taru
    9531124Sami Kirjanen2:08:18+53:35FINLandis+Gyr
    954949Sakari Mustalahti2:08:20+53:37FINFTA 2
    955638Petteri Surakka2:08:29+53:46FINTaxi Team
    1077Harri Luurila2:08:29+53:46FINMellunkyln Kontio
    957967Rune Bergstrm2:08:31+53:48FINOK Kristina
    9581548Mika Heimonen2:08:35+53:52FINValtra
    927Hannu Mitikka2:08:35+53:52FINX-suunnistajat
    960998ari kuusholma2:08:36+53:53FINHiisirastiKiukU
    9611460Erkki Mkel2:08:39+53:56FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    962531Sara Karvonen2:08:43+54:00FINMurut
    630Matti Pusa2:08:43+54:00FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    9641528Paavo Puranen2:08:45+54:02FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    9651398Arto Etu-Huitti2:08:48+54:05FINTurun Yliopisto
    9661280Ola Ritala2:08:51+54:08FINEpiln Esa 3
    9671041Jarno Vyrynen2:08:58+54:15FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    9681055Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:09:01+54:18FINPelikassit
    969952Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:09:13+54:30FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    9701511Jani Vist2:09:14+54:31FINSuunnaton Into 4
    9711047Pasi Lahtinen2:09:15+54:32FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    972437Juha Turunen2:09:17+54:34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    9731127Matti Timonen2:09:24+54:41FINHerraseura
    974987Janne Piispanen2:09:25+54:42FINPYVMM
    975516Petri Kauppinen2:09:30+54:47FINHalsuan Toivo
    976551Harri Kuortti2:09:31+54:48FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    9771310Antti Hannuniemi2:09:35+54:52FINTuoreet jalat
    978860Reijo Simonen2:09:36+54:53FINTarpian Suunta 2
    979500Marko Koskelainen2:09:39+54:56FINIitin Pyrint
    928Esa Haaranen2:09:39+54:56FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    9811525Pertti Ihalainen2:09:43+55:00FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    982939Pekka Muukkonen2:09:44+55:01FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    390Johan Holmback2:09:44+55:01FINMalax IF
    984617Mikko Takamaa2:09:45+55:02FINKemira Vastus
    985929Simo Uusikartano2:09:46+55:03FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt
    9861204Anssi Pehrsson2:09:47+55:04FINKokousyhdistys
    987763Ismo Ryynnen2:09:58+55:15FINJuuan Jnne
    988506Jarmo Joutsensaari2:10:02+55:19FINKangasala SK 6
    280Kaj Grn2:10:02+55:19FINIF Brahe 2
    990895Juuso Rsnen2:10:04+55:21FINDatactica
    991601Hannu Saari2:10:09+55:26FINEpiln Esa
    992769Janne Laukkanen2:10:15+55:32FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1097Marko Kylml2:10:15+55:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    1313Jorma Mkiranta2:10:15+55:32FINRastiketut 3
    9951402Petri Savilahti2:10:25+55:42FINHRUP 2
    996400Kai Puustinen2:10:31+55:48FINNastolan Ter
    9971386Jari Rontu2:10:42+55:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    9981570Joni Imponen2:10:46+56:03FINSito
    9991535Hannu Valjakka2:10:53+56:10FINSerkkujen y
    1000931Tommi Salo2:10:56+56:13FINRastivarsat 6
    1001510Ilkka Malmi2:10:58+56:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    1125Aleksi Heikkil2:10:58+56:15FINTuurihaukat
    10031107Matti Mannonen2:11:02+56:19FINSuunta-Veikot
    1004966Mika Isolahti2:11:04+56:21FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    10051453Risto Uuttu2:11:05+56:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    1006621Jon Engstrm2:11:07+56:24FINOK Jorren
    1611Robert Ljungberg2:11:07+56:24FINOK Botnia 4
    1008642Joakim stblom2:11:08+56:25SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    10091065Samuli Teittinen2:11:11+56:28FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    1010799Juha Nappu2:11:12+56:29FINTurun NMKY 2
    1011492Olli Nikander2:11:15+56:32FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    1012600Harri Saramki2:11:18+56:35FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    10131088ge Liljestrm2:11:21+56:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1014830Lauri Kentt2:11:22+56:39FINOK77 5
    1015759Mikael Vliheikki2:11:23+56:40FINSport in Muhos
    1016849Juha Ruusu2:11:24+56:41FINTeam Gulo gulo
    10171207Kari Koskinen2:11:29+56:46FINKanin tahti
    1018886Veli Tynkkynen2:11:33+56:50FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    10191596Sara Lax2:11:35+56:52FINTukes
    10201174Juha Nurmi2:11:42+56:59FINRasti-Hukat
    502Priit Evardi2:11:42+56:59ESTJOKA 2
    10221464Jani Granqvist2:11:44+57:01FINKanuuna
    1023916Pekka Suvitaival2:11:45+57:02FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    1024915Mikko Lehtonen2:11:47+57:04FINTeam Kenpes
    1025209Samuli Seppl2:11:48+57:05FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1026859Aki Lindroos2:11:49+57:06FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    10271615Jukka Nyystil2:11:51+57:08FINLaihian Luja 4
    10281095Jussi Lautala2:11:53+57:10FINDirty Seven
    1029501Vesa Korpijrvi2:11:56+57:13FINKannuksen Ura
    10301575Esa Jurva2:11:57+57:14FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2
    1031294Heikki Pelkonen2:12:00+57:17FINPijt-Rasti
    1032976Orvo Moisio2:12:04+57:21FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    10331622Tuomo Ratia2:12:22+57:39FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    10341212Ari Lahdenkauppi2:12:26+57:43FINSuunnaton Into 2
    10351305Ville Rintala2:12:28+57:45FINSports by LUT
    1036750Raimo Jrvenp2:12:29+57:46FINIisu
    10371243Anna Moilanen2:12:30+57:47FINOK Ostrobotnia
    1038595Petri Hirvonen2:12:34+57:51FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    10391553Pasi Lehtimki2:12:37+57:54FINBitcomp
    10401079Ismo Heino2:12:40+57:57FINRastikarhut 4
    10411162Mikael Suvanto2:12:44+58:01FINRasti-Jussit 3
    10421299Diana Soldagg2:12:45+58:02SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    10431215Sami Mustajoki2:12:46+58:03FINToiska
    1044913Kari Pajunen2:12:47+58:04FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1045372Jukka Karvonen2:12:48+58:05FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    10461112Esko Vlimki2:12:52+58:09FINSuunnaton Into 3
    1047956Jouni Mkisalo2:12:55+58:12FINSelkien Sisu
    1048962Kai Lisitsin2:12:56+58:13FINKerkesix
    1614Eric Morris2:12:56+58:13SWESkogslparna 3
    10501020Santeri Vanhala2:13:02+58:19FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    10511061Vesa Pnti2:13:10+58:27FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    818Kari Ylnen2:13:10+58:27FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1053391Jussi Heikkinen2:13:16+58:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
    1054797Aapo Rainio2:13:17+58:34FINToimen Pojat
    1055436Jarno Kyhk2:13:18+58:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    1056517Jouko Mkinen2:13:37+58:54FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    10571040Bengt Lvsund2:13:38+58:55FINOK Botnia 3
    1058788Ingvar Isaksson2:13:41+58:58SWESeskar IF
    1059722Heikki Kyt2:13:44+59:01FINFunctio Laesa
    1060723Mikko Ronkainen2:13:47+59:04FINLuolamiehet
    10611433Matti Lamminper2:13:54+59:11FINLettupojat
    10621300Juhani Tuomaala2:14:00+59:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    1063701Ari Laatikainen2:14:02+59:19FINP-KR
    10641333Olavi Junttila2:14:05+59:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1065755Kimmo Louhivaara2:14:06+59:23FINTampereen Kotkat
    10661218Mona Lindroth2:14:07+59:24FINMTK-Asikkala
    10671021Jarno Virtanen2:14:09+59:26FINKilon Miekka
    1068620Timo Hoskari2:14:11+59:28FINRastiketut 2
    10691090Ville Mrsky2:14:17+59:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    1070547Jarkko Tuomi2:14:18+59:35FINAskolan Urheilijat
    1071665Jyrki Tuokko2:14:23+59:40FINRastivarsat 4
    10721018Markku Rty2:14:26+59:43FINLiperin Taimi 2
    10731181Markku Ruotsalainen2:14:28+59:45FINIKSA Alll Stars
    1074968Lasse Tommila2:14:32+59:49FINTeam Tommila
    10751361Tatu Musikka2:14:33+59:50FINOC Utmanare
    10761009Timo Kyr2:14:35+59:52FINNokian MetsJoukko
    10771332Vesa Nrkki2:14:45+1:00:02FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    10781158Juha Toivonen2:14:47+1:00:04FINHirviveikot 2
    1079625Janne Kinttu2:14:52+1:00:09FINLemin Eskot
    1080974Jukka Pispala2:14:54+1:00:11FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    10811507Toni Haapala2:14:55+1:00:12FINTeme Ski Team 2
    10821012Tommi Laari2:14:58+1:00:15FINTAKTLMPKK
    1083878Mats Svedstrm2:14:59+1:00:16FINNrpes OK 2
    1084992Arto Nummela2:15:02+1:00:19FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    10851410Lauri Lehmus2:15:06+1:00:23FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    10861195Hitain Hallin2:15:08+1:00:25FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    1087623Ville Leinonen2:15:09+1:00:26FINLohimaan Rasti
    10881073Sakari Niskanen2:15:11+1:00:28FINNavi 9
    10891500Antti Kuparinen2:15:20+1:00:37FINKainuun Prikaati 2
    1523Ilpo Pasanen2:15:20+1:00:37FINHELVAR
    10911490Paavo Keisanen2:15:21+1:00:38FINTeam Keisanen
    1509Jouni Tuomola2:15:21+1:00:38FINRuukki Hyvink
    1093872Seppo Rantala2:15:23+1:00:40FIN000 Voorumi
    1094785Timo Isotalus2:15:24+1:00:41FINBertelin pojat 2
    10951062Dagnis Kanepe2:15:30+1:00:47LATOK Meridians 4
    10961291Juri Kuokkanen2:15:31+1:00:48FININUS
    10971308Janne Ristolainen2:15:37+1:00:54FINRamboll Finland
    1098736Tommy Nordstrm2:15:41+1:00:58FINKntit
    10991192Risto Gustafsson2:15:43+1:01:00FINPowerfinn
    11001370Iikka Alanen2:15:44+1:01:01FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1101643Markku Laivanen2:15:46+1:01:03FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    11021200Juha-Pekka Helminen2:15:59+1:01:16FINHeSeKeKo
    11031592Anssi Hakola2:16:03+1:01:20FINEpselv Joukkue
    609Marcus Nyns2:16:03+1:01:20FINIF Brahe 4
    11051226Sami Hyvnen2:16:08+1:01:25FIN7 ihmett
    1106918Ilkka Koskinen2:16:10+1:01:27FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1107864Hannu Kortetjrvi2:16:11+1:01:28FINPlkneen Lukko 2
    1108764Fredrik Kempe2:16:13+1:01:30SWEOK Denseln 3
    11091111Heikki Lms2:16:26+1:01:43FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    11101152Jukka Romppanen2:16:31+1:01:48FINAjolinja
    11111419Antti Pekkala2:16:32+1:01:49FINPolvisuunta OK
    1112911Tero Aunula2:16:35+1:01:52FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1145Antti Mali2:16:35+1:01:52FINMAP Medical Technologies
    11141585Saijaleena Tikkinen2:16:36+1:01:53FINInsta Sports Club
    11151343Matti Oikarinen2:16:43+1:02:00FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11161503Antti Puroila2:16:45+1:02:02FINVauhtiveijarit
    1117862Pekka rantila2:16:48+1:02:05FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    11181022Juhani Pitknen2:16:53+1:02:10FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    11191357Kari Kilkki2:16:57+1:02:14FINNavi 8
    11201138Matti Jrvinen2:16:59+1:02:16FINSoilikin Suunta
    11211572Janne Tani2:17:05+1:02:22FINNabla
    11221304Mikko Pelto2:17:08+1:02:25FINLuiskaotsat
    1123983Jani Nuutinen2:17:10+1:02:27FINKops
    11241224Mikko Sartanen2:17:16+1:02:33FINTeam Villisika
    11251621Tero Anttila2:17:22+1:02:39FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1126588Mikko Lilja2:17:27+1:02:44FINJYY Sporticus
    11271078Jani Rouvali2:17:46+1:03:03FINRoamers
    1128604Juhana Suurnkki2:17:47+1:03:04FINHusulan Kunto
    1129958Tuomo Puustinen2:17:50+1:03:07FINPihkaniskat 4
    1130675Tauno Pajukangas2:17:55+1:03:12FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1131837Anton Vinnikka2:17:59+1:03:16FINUtin Haukat
    1132896Joni Virtanen2:18:04+1:03:21FINCSC
    1133955Sohvi Mkil2:18:06+1:03:23FINRistin Kilta
    11341116Erkka Saukko2:18:10+1:03:27FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    11351520Juuso Heiskanen2:18:14+1:03:31FINContact force
    1136734Kalle Hietaranta2:18:15+1:03:32FINCage
    11371606Mikko Ilmonen2:18:19+1:03:36FINNastolan Ter 3
    11381170Erkki Pulkkinen2:18:24+1:03:41FINRasti-Lukko 4
    11391003Pekka Oittinen2:18:25+1:03:42FINKangasala SK 5
    11401238Eero Palomki2:18:26+1:03:43FINKotipojat
    11411189Timo Kosonen2:18:28+1:03:45FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11421171Harri Jortikka2:18:35+1:03:52FINIlves-teatteri
    1143932Jari Liukkonen2:18:38+1:03:55FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1144881Jyri Myllymki2:18:44+1:04:01FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    11451149Elina Borgenstrm2:18:47+1:04:04FINTeam SnowFlakes
    1146466Vadim Petrov2:18:54+1:04:11RUSIzhora
    1336Stephan Witick2:18:54+1:04:11FINRastihaukat 2
    11481462Markus Melander2:18:56+1:04:13FINRistin Miehet
    11491594Tomi Saario2:18:57+1:04:14FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    11501618Timo Lipponen2:19:00+1:04:17FINKalevan Rasti 7
    1151694Katriina Buske2:19:05+1:04:22FINLappeen Riento 3
    11521323Perttu Kivioja2:19:10+1:04:27FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    11531253Niko Kinnunen2:19:11+1:04:28FINPihkaniskat 7
    11541498Tiina Haapakoski2:19:14+1:04:31FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti
    1155941Mikko Toivanen2:19:19+1:04:36FINRastikarhut 2
    11561551Lauri Lindberg2:19:20+1:04:37FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    11571315Lars Sandstrm2:19:22+1:04:39SWESkogslparna 2
    11581390Karin Fgerlind2:19:26+1:04:43SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    1159838Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:19:28+1:04:45NORHadeland O-lag 2
    11601066Ari Ahokas2:19:31+1:04:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1161747Hannu Ali-Haapala2:19:33+1:04:50FINSpring Aqua
    11621100Hannu Tiusanen2:19:35+1:04:52FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    11631563Juha Saloheimo2:19:37+1:04:54FINKpyln Pyvelit
    1164823Mika Korpi2:19:40+1:04:57FINEDX
    1165984Velipekka Raes2:19:41+1:04:58FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1166603Snke Bandixen2:19:42+1:04:59SUIOLG Pfffikon
    1038Lasse Varjonen2:19:42+1:04:59FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    1168867Tomi Kallunki2:19:43+1:05:00FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2
    1169696Antti Terv2:19:44+1:05:01FINPihkaniskat 2
    1170821Mauno Karppinen2:19:58+1:05:15FINMetsklusteri
    953Arto Korhonen2:19:58+1:05:15FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    1172965Reijo Pitknen2:19:59+1:05:16FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1173783Tomi Tasanan2:20:13+1:05:30FINNousiaisten Alku
    11741595Aleksi Alho2:20:15+1:05:32FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    11751578Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:20:24+1:05:41FINPetolintu 2
    1176587Matti Lehtola2:20:25+1:05:42FINPeikot Hiihto
    1177634Kari Partanen2:20:26+1:05:43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    1178951Mikko Poikkimki2:20:30+1:05:47FINVS Maakuntakomppania
    1179795Antti Uotila2:20:32+1:05:49FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    1180533Eero Sompi2:20:38+1:05:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    11811476Pekka Niemi2:20:42+1:05:59FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    11821239Mikko Virtanen2:20:44+1:06:01FINValio Nestle
    1183846Petri Savinainen2:20:46+1:06:03FINSPYMS
    11841039Matti Takamaa2:20:55+1:06:12FINVhkyrn Viesti
    11851006Mika Varjola2:21:04+1:06:21FINMattersoft
    1287Jyri Vilamo2:21:04+1:06:21FINHRUP
    1187908Veli-Matti Kumara2:21:05+1:06:22FINSievin Sisu
    11881155Seppo Tossavainen2:21:06+1:06:23FINSavon Suunta 3
    1189768Vesa Starck2:21:10+1:06:27FINEspoon Akilles 3
    882Jeremi Ignatius2:21:10+1:06:27FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    1191906Riku Vlivaara2:21:14+1:06:31FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    11921356Kati Heinola2:21:15+1:06:32FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    1193413Jukka Toivonen2:21:22+1:06:39FINLammin Ski 2
    1194902Eero Mnty2:21:27+1:06:44FINHirvensalon Heitto
    11951085Pete Heinonen2:21:30+1:06:47FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    11961617Aapo Jantunen2:21:31+1:06:48FINRAPSU
    11971270Timo Hmynen2:21:35+1:06:52FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    11981025Ari Varamki2:21:36+1:06:53FINLapuan Virki 4
    1199582Jarno Pukema2:21:37+1:06:54FINOulun Tarmo
    12001120Arto Happo2:21:39+1:06:56FINPyhjrven Pohti
    1201893Tomi Jussila2:21:40+1:06:57FINKaLu-05
    1202676Jari Kanko2:21:41+1:06:58FINKoovee 6
    12031359Hiski Vihermaa2:21:42+1:06:59FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    12041242Levente Varga2:21:45+1:07:02FINEricsson SK
    12051180Petri Vierti2:21:54+1:07:11FINEspoon Akilles 4
    1206909Simo Jutila2:22:02+1:07:19FINHtkeskuslaitos
    12071228Tero Jussinmki2:22:04+1:07:21FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1208738Terje Midtb2:22:09+1:07:26NORWing OK 2
    1209975Seppo Vtinen2:22:12+1:07:29FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1210894Jussi Joja2:22:13+1:07:30FINPaimion Rasti 5
    12111045Tuukka Tuomela2:22:18+1:07:35FINRssi-Rasti
    1212706Eero Turto2:22:31+1:07:48FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    1213856Harri Hyytiinen2:22:35+1:07:52FINJohn Deere
    1214304Henri Annila2:22:36+1:07:53FINKoovee 5
    1213Ahti Romo2:22:36+1:07:53FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    12161130Matti Ylitalo2:22:42+1:07:59FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    12171048Jari Pajula2:22:44+1:08:01FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    12181165Sami Saarela2:22:52+1:08:09FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    12191261Juho Lemstrm2:22:59+1:08:16FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    12201049Jussi Eskelinen2:23:06+1:08:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    12211110Harri Karling2:23:08+1:08:25FINPihkaniskat 5
    12221173Esa Vesterinen2:23:15+1:08:32FINOmnitele
    1223887Janne Siipola2:23:28+1:08:45FINHmlis-Osakunta
    12241257Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:23:36+1:08:53FINSomeron Esa 2
    1225947Peter Tallberg2:23:37+1:08:54FINAkilles OK 2
    12261556Eero Raittila2:23:47+1:09:04FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    12271133Juho Toivola2:23:49+1:09:06FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    12281363Salla Laitinen2:23:50+1:09:07FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    12291191Klaus Kuusi2:23:52+1:09:09FINMesikmmenet 2
    12301593Juho Huuskola2:23:56+1:09:13FINLuhangan Vre
    1231815Risto Jokiniemi2:24:00+1:09:17FINSalon Vilpas
    12321043Sami Liponkoski2:24:03+1:09:20FINPaha Rasti
    1233306Raimo Lehto2:24:12+1:09:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    12341448Toni Tolonen2:24:13+1:09:30FINMetos
    12351549Juha-Pekka Loven2:24:15+1:09:32FINTervanjuojat
    12361264Janne Manninen2:24:21+1:09:38FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    12371427Lauri Jauhiainen2:24:28+1:09:45FINKTTO
    1238792Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:24:31+1:09:48FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    12391139Harri Valasma2:24:32+1:09:49FINATQsi
    12401237Hannu Arkko2:24:34+1:09:51FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1241318Marko Kela2:24:38+1:09:55FINOulun Reipas
    12421558Erika Vilpponen2:24:39+1:09:56FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry
    12431542Petri Nikkanen2:24:42+1:09:59FINFuturice
    12441502Jarkko Nikki2:24:44+1:10:01FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    12451271Raitis Birznicks2:24:46+1:10:03LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2
    1246637Antti Tonder2:24:48+1:10:05FINRS Kyhk
    1247246gautier flandrin2:24:49+1:10:06FRAla boussole audomaroise
    1248900Petri Ollonen2:24:58+1:10:15FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    12491105Sakari Mikkola2:25:08+1:10:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    12501444Jenni Hakulinen2:25:09+1:10:26FINHakuliset
    1251425Severi Halkosaari2:25:11+1:10:28FINNivalan Urheilijat
    1252914Jarmo Menp2:25:13+1:10:30FINNastolan Ter 2
    12531164Sakari Heikkinen2:25:21+1:10:38FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1458Tiina Naakka2:25:21+1:10:38FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    1255994Timo Pietikinen2:25:25+1:10:42FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    12561418Sami Nenonen2:25:26+1:10:43FINNenosen veljekset
    12571011Martti Savolainen2:25:29+1:10:46FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    1258762Markku Alakoski2:25:44+1:11:01FINValmet Technologies 2
    12591469Jukka Auvinen2:25:50+1:11:07FINHelminiemen helmet
    12601223Jesse Valto2:25:54+1:11:11FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    12611278Mika Kilpinen2:25:58+1:11:15FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    12621404Kari Puttonen2:26:02+1:11:19FINPaha Rasti 2
    937Saku Virtaniemi2:26:02+1:11:19FINPalo-88
    12641067Ville Ahvenainen2:26:08+1:11:25FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    12651032Jouko Reponen2:26:15+1:11:32FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    1266848Seppo Niemi2:26:24+1:11:41FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1267819Pyry Aurasmaa2:26:37+1:11:54FINPussin Kiristjt
    12681536Tapio Lohi2:26:40+1:11:57FINLohet
    12691486Mia Lindroth2:26:42+1:11:59FINOK Lyllykt
    12701573Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:26:45+1:12:02FINSorsa Team
    1271751Martti Tytykoski2:26:54+1:12:11FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1272301Pietu Heiskanen2:27:02+1:12:19FINKangasniemen Kalske
    12731146Aki Laasonen2:27:05+1:12:22FINEspoon Tapiot
    12741365Anne Honkanen2:27:09+1:12:26FINHyde ja Teepakki
    12751446Antti Piasanen2:27:15+1:12:32FINMaasotakoulu 2
    12761094Tuomas Herva2:27:18+1:12:35FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    1277268Matti Yliniemi2:27:21+1:12:38FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    869Simo Vrt2:27:21+1:12:38FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    12791295Rauli Karppinen2:27:27+1:12:44FINUPM Seekers
    12801274Toomas Tarve2:27:31+1:12:48ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    12811251Kari Sainio2:27:34+1:12:51FINIK rnen 2
    1282776Eero Manerus2:27:36+1:12:53FINPetjveden Petjiset
    12831571Ville Keurulainen2:27:37+1:12:54FINPuijon Pojat 2
    12841579Pertti Heinikangas2:27:41+1:12:58FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12851096Tomi Keskinen2:27:43+1:13:00FINTurun Puristus
    12861439Kalle Saarimaa2:27:44+1:13:01FINErs seura
    12871117Katri Louhi2:27:45+1:13:02FINTurun Tiemiehet
    12881565Harri Simola2:27:47+1:13:04FINMessnthen
    12891597Ari-Matti Leinonen2:27:51+1:13:08FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    12901190Mikko Sorsa2:27:58+1:13:15FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    12911577Mika Damskgg2:28:04+1:13:21FINPllikt
    12921382Jyrki Ylipulli2:28:09+1:13:26FINBylsuojaosto
    12931008Juuso Lehtonen2:28:12+1:13:29FINTosiPahaRasti
    12941002Seppo Kuokkanen2:28:20+1:13:37FINPihkaniskat 6
    12951303Kristiina Huttunen2:28:22+1:13:39FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    1296658Harri Erkkil2:28:25+1:13:42FINSuosmeren Salpa
    12971406Jaakko Iivanainen2:28:26+1:13:43FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    12981151Martti Leppl2:28:37+1:13:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    12991069Tuuli Kettunen2:28:55+1:14:12FINSyneisen Salpa 3
    13001493Matti Tuononen2:28:56+1:14:13FINDNA Hermannin kri
    839Seppo Linjakumpu2:28:56+1:14:13FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    13021399Tero Helenius2:28:59+1:14:16FINKaveriporukka 2012
    13031545Staffan Pettersson2:29:07+1:14:24FINEricsson SK 2
    13041053Jani Manninen2:29:08+1:14:25FINJYY Jopa
    1305731Kai Koistinen2:29:12+1:14:29FINKRP
    13061495Antti Korpikallio2:29:17+1:14:34FINTP Gourp
    1307573Mart Jakobson2:29:24+1:14:41ESTBona Fide
    13081005Ilkka Voutilainen2:29:30+1:14:47FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    13091389Heikki Pitkranta2:29:37+1:14:54FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    1310752Markus Pajari2:29:39+1:14:56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    1311942Pasi Haapiainen2:29:42+1:14:59FINNavi 7
    1312925Marko Saarinen2:29:57+1:15:14FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1313957Janne Valkonen2:29:59+1:15:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    13141455Joakim Pihlajaniemi2:30:06+1:15:23FINLuja DreamTeam
    1315943Juhani Siivonen2:30:15+1:15:32FINMetsylioppilaat
    1316889Pivi Lassila2:30:19+1:15:36FINTosiMiehet
    13171172Mikko Pulsa2:30:37+1:15:54FINPutkink
    13181044Anders Wallin2:30:45+1:16:02FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    1050Terho Maja2:30:45+1:16:02FINLuonnontutkijat
    13201075Mikko Leinonen2:30:46+1:16:03FINHauhon Sisu 4
    13211236Kari Kanerva2:30:49+1:16:06FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    13221027Risto Laari2:30:55+1:16:12FINValkealan Kajo 2
    13231004Asko Juvonen2:30:56+1:16:13FINRasti K18
    1445Marko Leppl2:30:56+1:16:13FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    13251083Jarmo Kerttula2:31:06+1:16:23FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    13261321Jori Karlsson2:31:09+1:16:26FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    1327899Martti Huusko2:31:13+1:16:30FINIisalmen Visa 2
    1328829Osmo Saari2:31:14+1:16:31FINKiskon Kiskojat
    775Antero Korpela2:31:14+1:16:31FINFinnmap 2
    13301465Tapio Lehtonen2:31:28+1:16:45FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1331270Ville Kujala2:31:45+1:17:02FINRasti-Vihti
    1332904Tarmo Hyttinen2:31:50+1:17:07FINRasti E4 4
    13331421Tomi Honkanen2:31:57+1:17:14FINAS Wassuttajat
    13341454Ilari Immonen2:32:10+1:17:27FINKarhunkaatajat
    13351314Sergey Gorodilov2:32:16+1:17:33RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    13361564Jussi Kajala2:32:47+1:18:04FINTeam Laardi
    1029Juha Halonen2:32:47+1:18:04FINOK77 7
    1338803Tero Julkunen2:32:51+1:18:08FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1339546Pasi Viberg2:32:55+1:18:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    850Ari Raskila2:32:55+1:18:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1341599Martti Naunin2:32:59+1:18:16FINLytnen Rastit
    13421394Tapio Koponen2:33:04+1:18:21FINAwesome Brinner
    1343905Andre Nylund2:33:05+1:18:22FINJyrkk Kerake
    13441395Johanna Keskitalo2:33:20+1:18:37FINTurun normaalikoulu
    1345954Anton Daniels2:33:22+1:18:39SWEAttunda OK 3
    13461347Simo Kinnunen2:33:31+1:18:48FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    13471102Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:33:36+1:18:53FINVarnitsa
    1348854Antti Hyytiinen2:33:52+1:19:09FINRajaveljet
    13491362Jyrki Piirainen2:33:54+1:19:11FINRaisu Lumous 3
    1350982Anssi Jrvinen2:33:56+1:19:13FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    13511461Janne Hokka2:33:58+1:19:15FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1259Aaro Kuivalainen2:33:58+1:19:15FINFutisforum2
    13531030Jukka Hmlinen2:34:07+1:19:24FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    13541376Heikki Haapamki2:34:14+1:19:31FINEpiln Esa 2
    13551177Sauli Tuomisto2:34:17+1:19:34FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    13561007Jakke Mnttri2:34:25+1:19:42FINRyttyln Visa
    13571309Anssi Visnen2:34:34+1:19:51FINRykimkallion Pojat
    13581205Kari Vigelius2:34:48+1:20:05FINSalon Viesti
    13591176Pertti Pkkil2:34:54+1:20:11FINME Pummit
    13601000Kari Nuuttila2:35:06+1:20:23FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1361879Martti Joensuu2:35:40+1:20:57FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    1362376Aleksey Ozerov2:35:50+1:21:07RUSMile-Sport
    1019Antti Mtt2:35:50+1:21:07FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    13641477Jarno Hmlinen2:35:56+1:21:13FINPiispan poijjat
    13651339Elina Kalatie2:36:10+1:21:27FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln
    1366858Markku Kataja2:36:28+1:21:45FINVTT
    13671268Juha Paanila2:36:30+1:21:47FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu
    13681367Tommi Helander2:36:37+1:21:54FINHK
    13691379Jari Marttila2:36:39+1:21:56FINElMys
    13701059Timo Heimola2:36:40+1:21:57FINLuumen Rasti 3
    13711416Lasse Perttu2:36:50+1:22:07FINHot Sot
    13721491Jani Ali-Nikula2:36:56+1:22:13FINRastiPiikki 2
    13731037Ari Honkimaa2:37:02+1:22:19FINEspoon Suunta 7
    13741160Vesa Tiainen2:37:10+1:22:27FINPummin Suunta
    13751478Matti Laitinen2:37:14+1:22:31FINTerssiilit
    13761221Eero Knuutila2:37:49+1:23:06FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13771232Esko Alho2:38:31+1:23:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    1378772Mikko Paunu2:38:39+1:23:56FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    13791290Pekka Mnty2:38:42+1:23:59FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1380236Kaspars Kojalovics2:38:44+1:24:01LATOZONS OK 2
    13811470Sampo Luukkainen2:38:51+1:24:08FINSavolainen Osakunta
    13821159Ilmari Saastamoinen2:38:52+1:24:09FINLouhelan Woima
    1383686Jukka Kuivalainen2:38:58+1:24:15FINJrvenpn Palo
    13841233Antti Vkev2:39:11+1:24:28FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    13851294Matti Tonteri2:39:25+1:24:42FINATC EFHK
    1386699Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:39:57+1:25:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    13871046Mika Saari2:40:05+1:25:22FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    13881248Reijo Rasmus2:40:17+1:25:34FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    1240Tuomo Isokangas2:40:17+1:25:34FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    13901285Jukka Alajoutsi2:40:19+1:25:36FINJuridia Sports Club
    13911514Timo Nuutinen2:40:42+1:25:59FINGlobetrotters
    13921060Jari Himanka2:40:51+1:26:08FINSaniBeach Rats
    13931072Janne Hellberg2:40:55+1:26:12FINABB SK
    13941425Benjamin Sandell2:41:05+1:26:22FINMTPF
    13951211Seppo Sipil2:41:25+1:26:42FINRastikarhut 5
    13961409Mika Korhonen2:41:45+1:27:02FINTeam Varpikkaat
    1397813Tuomo Rintanen2:42:08+1:27:25FINMesikmmenet
    13981467Ville Rantala2:42:26+1:27:43FINEtte Lyd
    13991620Risto Pelkonen2:42:34+1:27:51FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    14001031Juha Kettunen2:42:37+1:27:54FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    1199Ossi Tamminen2:42:37+1:27:54FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    1402959Joona Hmlinen2:42:39+1:27:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    14031554Joni Sirki2:42:41+1:27:58FINMegasaurukset
    14041245Samuli Rantala2:42:42+1:27:59FINSuuntavaisto SK 5
    14051163Hannu Kurki2:42:49+1:28:06FINLiperin Lenkki
    14061397Sirkku Paavola2:42:53+1:28:10FINAntin Enkelit
    14071252Petri Louhelainen2:42:56+1:28:13FINReaktor Innovations 2
    14081519Jenna Pekkinen2:42:57+1:28:14FINSK Tkttjt
    14091449Ville Rahkonen2:43:00+1:28:17FINAjokoirat
    14101320Ilpo Alanko2:43:20+1:28:37FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    14111292Tuomas Kesti2:43:44+1:29:01FINcloudriven.fi
    14121373Jukka Hietamki2:44:13+1:29:30FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    1413926Janne Kurvinen2:44:28+1:29:45FINPss Viiraa
    14141348Pasi Laitakari2:44:33+1:29:50FINOC Tuska
    14151148Matti Sorola2:44:38+1:29:55FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    14161377Annika Lahti2:44:50+1:30:07FINSK NappaRasti
    14171311Antti Mustranta2:45:00+1:30:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1418892Sakari Ilomki2:45:02+1:30:19FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    1371Juha Ferin2:45:02+1:30:19FINSK SK
    14201587Ilkka Hyypi2:45:11+1:30:28FINKuopankiertjt
    14211351Pekka Montell2:45:24+1:30:41FINAlijmhyvitys
    14221283Juho Hyppnen2:45:31+1:30:48FINHSY-team
    14231499Iiro Saarlo2:45:33+1:30:50FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    14241435Kauko Suhonen2:45:35+1:30:52FINEconocap
    14251054Paavo Sillanp2:45:40+1:30:57FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    14261225Raimo Liukkonen2:45:52+1:31:09FINStormin Ters
    1087Tuomas Koponen2:45:52+1:31:09FINBuildercom
    1428771Timo Mouhu2:45:55+1:31:12FINNavi 5
    14291187Aapo Ala-Sankila2:45:57+1:31:14FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    14301017Mika Murtola2:46:17+1:31:34FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    1431481Pertti Huotari2:46:43+1:32:00FINVaajakosken Ter 4
    1432337Dag Haugland2:46:50+1:32:07NORstmarka OK
    14331167Markku Seurujrvi2:47:02+1:32:19FINLapin Safarit
    14341338Kaspars Varpins2:47:33+1:32:50LATPOK
    14351619Lasse Sorvari2:47:42+1:32:59FINTeam Best Caravan
    988Markus Kauppinen2:47:42+1:32:59FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    1437977Juha Niemist2:47:51+1:33:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    14381452Ilkka Pettinen2:48:26+1:33:43FINDie Khe
    14391093Arto Kuhmonen2:48:28+1:33:45FINOP-Pohjola 2
    1344Pekka Holopainen2:48:28+1:33:45FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    14411302Hannu Sireni2:48:30+1:33:47FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    14421306Topi Kilpiinen2:48:31+1:33:48FINKilpparit
    14431393Tero Jrvinen2:48:33+1:33:50FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    1444863Kimmo Heinonen2:49:01+1:34:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    14451527Mika Eskelinen2:49:04+1:34:21FINKuopion kaupunki KYP
    14461153Hannu Partio2:49:39+1:34:56FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    1447786Salla Valtari2:49:59+1:35:16FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    1448430Jukka Korhonen2:50:08+1:35:25FINRasTiimi 2
    1449891Timo Glad2:51:13+1:36:30FINRasti-Jyry 2
    14501547Mika Muhonen2:51:16+1:36:33FINKilon Kipint
    14511401Ilpo Puputti2:51:51+1:37:08FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2
    14521480Henrik Karlsson2:51:55+1:37:12FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    14531277Simo Pyhnen2:52:22+1:37:39FINRaisu Lumous 2
    14541543Taneli Tikkakoski2:52:30+1:37:47FINVetelin Kuivat
    14551324Antero Karvinen2:52:36+1:37:53FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    14561319Ari Kukkonen2:53:28+1:38:45FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14571101Miika Paavola2:53:46+1:39:03FINMatrix
    14581273Jasse Nordlund2:53:47+1:39:04FINSuunnannyttjt
    14591197Samuli Hietaoja2:53:51+1:39:08FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    14601219Lauri Tuominen2:54:07+1:39:24FINNeliveto
    14611081Emmi Helle2:54:18+1:39:35FINLittoisten Partabooat
    14621246Juha Jormalainen2:54:32+1:39:49FINLammin Ski 3
    14631472Juha Toivonen2:54:43+1:40:00FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    14641220Heikki Pietinalho2:54:46+1:40:03FINPietinalhon pamaus
    14651568Tero Korpi2:55:12+1:40:29FINPVTUTKL
    14661360Uolevi Nurmi2:55:49+1:41:06FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    14671411Ville Arvio2:55:56+1:41:13FINNousujohde
    14681434Ossi Piippo2:57:14+1:42:31FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2
    14691209Timo Tolkki2:57:28+1:42:45FINOK77 3
    14701210Jarmo Laakso2:58:00+1:43:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    1471462Timo Maaranen2:58:08+1:43:25FINPijt-Rasti 2
    14721244Heimo Hongisto2:58:31+1:43:48FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    14731396Kaisa Snell2:58:41+1:43:58FINKySsin Kissat
    14741340Janne Roininen2:58:50+1:44:07FINRastiPiikki 3
    14751368Antti Markkanen2:58:53+1:44:10FINMarkkasten klaani
    14761522Jonne Holmberg2:59:00+1:44:17FINUrpon Rytky 2
    14771322Juhana Jaatinen2:59:16+1:44:33FINKohta lytyy
    14781279Teuvo Suikkanen2:59:35+1:44:52FINVakka-Rasti 2
    14791166Vesa Vnnen2:59:55+1:45:12FINNavi 4
    14801489Tero Piiparinen3:02:05+1:47:22FINVuorenveikot
    14811297Liisa Peltonen3:02:45+1:48:02FINTeam Supponen
    14821254Jyrki Rahkola3:03:20+1:48:37FINRistiin Rastiin
    14831328Jukka Katajisto3:05:25+1:50:42FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14841375Jaakko Tervo3:06:01+1:51:18FINViidakon thtset
    14851281Markku Reiman3:06:26+1:51:43FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    14861269Kalle Kyyr3:06:38+1:51:55FINSkrinnarit
    1487635Heikki Kilpi3:06:43+1:52:00FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    14881156Sami Kylml3:07:01+1:52:18FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2
    14891355Joonas Rantanen3:08:00+1:53:17FINKeffin suunnistajat
    14901488Otso Karhu3:08:04+1:53:21FINMetsn menee
    14911436Matti Kangas3:08:27+1:53:44FINJucat Team
    14921607Juhani Sillanp3:08:58+1:54:15FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4
    14931082Juhana Repo3:10:31+1:55:48FINAS Skinnarila 2
    14941516Jyrki Vainikainen3:10:41+1:55:58FINVierestohi 2
    14951227Ville Nikkanen3:11:18+1:56:35FINKkinimen Weljekset
    14961265Juhani Hirvensalo3:11:52+1:57:09FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    14971521Jussi Nikkari3:12:15+1:57:32FINSKK-Dynamo
    14981262Anssi Krooks3:13:01+1:58:18FINGauss-Krger
    14991358Antti Mnttri3:13:05+1:58:22FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15001353Peter Granqvist3:13:17+1:58:34FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    15011610Thomas Wikman3:13:40+1:58:57FINIF Brahe 5
    1157Mauri Saarinen3:13:40+1:58:57FINVRU Hyvink
    15031352Riku Syvnen3:14:02+1:59:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    15041249Vesa Mrsky3:16:19+2:01:36FINSalomonin pojat
    15051106Ville Teittinen3:17:57+2:03:14FINJre
    15061432Juha-Matti Valjus3:18:42+2:03:59FINLandis+Gyr 2
    15071431Jussi Nygrd3:19:19+2:04:36FINJoutomiehet
    15081230Heikki Hurskainen3:19:53+2:05:10FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    15091137Jukka Matilainen3:20:22+2:05:39FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1510791Sami Keskimki3:20:25+2:05:42FINNakkilan Wisa
    15111588Antti Nyknen3:20:31+2:05:48FINJouluksi kotiin
    1512725Paavo Holappa3:22:01+2:07:18FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1350Timo Huhtala3:22:01+2:07:18FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    15141182Ilkka Autio3:22:40+2:07:57FINKelpo Maisterit
    15151330Timo Paananen3:23:25+2:08:42FINKela 2
    15161325Deni Seitz3:23:30+2:08:47FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    1517712Jukka Rutila3:23:54+2:09:11FINArtjrven Ahjo
    15181188Hietanen Ville3:24:04+2:09:21FINMetso Automation Tampere
    15191530Hanne Henttonen3:24:18+2:09:35FINTeam Kesko
    15201463Jouni Aho3:24:46+2:10:03FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15211372JARKKO Lohi3:24:56+2:10:13FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15221289Tomi Toivola3:27:34+2:12:51FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    15231141Petteri Torssonen3:27:37+2:12:54FINKopijyv
    15241381Jarmo Estama3:27:58+2:13:15FINRastikato
    1525866jouni Moisander3:27:59+2:13:16FINOK Kassit
    15261214Jarmo Rantanen3:28:41+2:13:58FINTamrock
    15271104Jouni Hyttinen3:29:57+2:15:14FINLiperin Taimi 3
    15281400Jukka Koivumki3:34:43+2:20:00FINK-Kopla
    15291201Ian Searle3:36:44+2:22:01GBRLondon Lords
    15301420Aaron Horvath3:39:56+2:25:13FINMustat Veljet
    15311329Juha Sundelin3:40:12+2:25:29FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    15321346Jarmo Kapanen3:44:10+2:29:27FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15331501Tarmo Salmi3:59:12+2:44:29FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    15341380Lauri Luoto4:01:42+2:46:59FINTurun Sinikotkat
    15351229Pekka Anttila4:03:54+2:49:11FINLostBoys
    15361471Kari Nyyssnen4:03:57+2:49:14FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    15371580Petri Autero4:04:13+2:49:30FINSonninmen Karjut
    15381473Erkki Soininen4:08:58+2:54:15FINHeltech
    15391590Juha Inkeroinen4:10:29+2:55:46FINInkeroisen Pojat
    15401482Eetu Immonen4:12:26+2:57:43FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1541579Sampsa Eloranta4:14:25+2:59:42FINAri Pojjaat
    15421234Tuomo Lempiinen4:27:56+3:13:13FINMatrix 2
    15431334Hannu Viitala4:33:45+3:19:02FINIisalmen Visa 3
    15441609vesa liimatainen4:34:39+3:19:56FINHukassa
    15451537Tarja Seppnen4:42:46+3:28:03FINSallainen Caravaani
    15461366Juha Sajomaa4:55:25+3:40:42FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15471369Heidi Jurvaniemi5:00:12+3:45:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 8
    15481552Petteri Haapamki5:19:23+4:04:40FINEtteplan
    15491532Ari Vesola6:25:15+5:10:32FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra
    15501383Heimo Heiska7:30:40+6:15:57FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    1405Atte MoilanenkeskeyttiFINRemmi
    1392Jyrki MatikainenkeskeyttiFINTT226
    536Olli-Pekka PeltolakeskeyttiFINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    880Esa TuokkokeskeyttiFINNaantalin Seudun UA
    840Esa KangasmkikeskeyttiFINSuunta Jurva 2
    808Ville KauppihylttyFINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    1342Keijo SaarihylttyFINVierestohi
    1318Juho NsihylttyFINTerwaskannot
    1098Juha ThtinenhylttyFINRasti-Nokia 2
    963Aki NiemihylttyFINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    884Mika Rinta-KeturihylttyFINRasti-Jussit 2
    714Andis LaveinishylttyFINOK Kurmis/Spamma
    613Risto HolstihylttyFINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    541Juha VornanenhylttyFINLahden Kaleva
    498Juha NurminenhylttyFINIntersport
    497Genadijus JonauskashylttyFINTapanilan Tarmo
    429Jesse MkinenhylttyFINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti
    214Simon JakobssonhylttyFINLnghundra IF
    84Otto SundhylttyFINIF Femman
    1613Jan ChristofferssonhylttyFINLulealliansen RenenBaikGif
    1561Jorma RissanenhylttyFINKompassibois
    1456Pauli JokinenhylttyFINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat