jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 14,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    8011091Eetu Matkaselk2:43:39+1:19:33FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    8021487Sami Oinonen2:43:41+1:19:35FINKuusiston Jylh
    803474Kimmo Petjist2:43:42+1:19:36FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    804248Graeme Ackland2:43:43+1:19:37GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    1460Mikko Varonen2:43:43+1:19:37FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    806690Kimmo Putkinen2:43:45+1:19:39FINLynx 5
    8071028Markku Vihersalo2:43:47+1:19:41FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    8081185Andrew McMurtrie2:43:49+1:19:43GBRMar Orienteering Club 2
    809855Tuomas Tommola2:43:54+1:19:48FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    810502Paul Poopuu2:43:55+1:19:49ESTJOKA 2
    811996Petri Koivula2:43:56+1:19:50FINLaihian Luja 2
    8121335Jan Boman2:43:57+1:19:51FINIK Falken 2
    813674Ilkka Sillanp2:44:01+1:19:55FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    8141454Lauri Kokkila2:44:03+1:19:57FINKarhunkaatajat
    815199Vesa Heikkil2:44:12+1:20:06FINMS Parma 4
    816659Marja Rantanen2:44:19+1:20:13FINHiiltosiskot
    817960Sami Hmlainen2:44:33+1:20:27FINTeam Happonen
    8181085Lauri Jolanki2:44:52+1:20:46FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1431Robert Albrecht2:44:52+1:20:46FINJoutomiehet
    8201110Tuomas Nupponen2:44:55+1:20:49FINPihkaniskat 5
    821437Ismo Paukku2:44:58+1:20:52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    8221619Petri Seppnen2:44:59+1:20:53FINTeam Best Caravan
    8231181Olli Lipponen2:45:00+1:20:54FINIKSA Alll Stars
    8241529Miro Saari2:45:06+1:21:00FINOlvastin Tana
    825611Pasi Heinonen2:45:10+1:21:04FINPK Racing Team
    826580Arto Voutilainen2:45:11+1:21:05FINMuuramen Rasti
    827274Svein Inge Ydse2:45:16+1:21:10NORVerdal OK
    8281087Anssi Auvinen2:45:17+1:21:11FINBuildercom
    829760Touko Tupola2:45:18+1:21:12FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    830772Jukka Tanhua2:45:21+1:21:15FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    8311040Jonas Furubacka2:45:23+1:21:17FINOK Botnia 3
    8321230Veeka Laasonen2:45:25+1:21:19FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    833Miika Per2:45:25+1:21:19FINSukK 83
    8341275Dmitriy Novokshenov2:45:30+1:21:24RUSNord West 4
    835724Tapio Haikama2:45:46+1:21:40FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    836780Seppo Rantapuska2:45:47+1:21:41FINJyvskyln amk
    837935Markku Utriainen2:45:49+1:21:43FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    838860Atte Haavisto2:45:50+1:21:44FINTarpian Suunta 2
    8391606Jari Keski-Marttunen2:45:51+1:21:45FINNastolan Ter 3
    972Harri Mkel2:45:51+1:21:45FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    8411410Eero Koivusalo2:45:52+1:21:46FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    8421622Timo Rapakko2:45:58+1:21:52FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    843739Sami Hltt2:45:59+1:21:53FINKoneen Kerho
    844747Juho Yli-Krekola2:46:01+1:21:55FINSpring Aqua
    8451243Ilkka Kudjoi2:46:04+1:21:58FINOK Ostrobotnia
    8461543Kaija Rantoja2:46:07+1:22:01FINVetelin Kuivat
    854Janne Heino2:46:07+1:22:01FINRajaveljet
    848686Sami Kervinen2:46:08+1:22:02FINJrvenpn Palo
    849970Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:46:09+1:22:03SWESigtuna OK
    8501515Heikki Lehmus2:46:14+1:22:08FINHiisirastiKLa
    851341Susanna Kalenius2:46:23+1:22:17FINKarjaan Ura
    852913Tuomo Muhonen2:46:25+1:22:19FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    8531381Natalia Kanko2:46:29+1:22:23FINRastikato
    8541214Lassi Luoma2:46:30+1:22:24FINTamrock
    855980Peter Sundfors2:46:35+1:22:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    856898Eetu Hyypp2:46:37+1:22:31FINHmeen Rykmentti
    857754Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen2:46:45+1:22:39FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    8581241Kaarlo Eno2:46:47+1:22:41FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    859475Nikolajs Lucans2:47:38+1:23:32LATIK Auseklis 4
    860374Mika Lahtinen2:48:56+1:24:50FINSappi Kirkniemi
    861619Christoph Dittel2:48:59+1:24:53SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    8621294Petri Seeste2:49:12+1:25:06FINATC EFHK
    863240Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:49:19+1:25:13NORNTNUI 4
    864272Antti Ursin2:49:32+1:25:26FINLynx 3
    86566Annika Bjrk2:49:33+1:25:27SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    866802Tuomas Soisalo2:49:34+1:25:28FINAuran Vannas
    867372Veikko Karvonen2:49:47+1:25:41FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    868967Henrik djers2:50:05+1:25:59FINOK Kristina
    869912Ari Lytynoja2:50:12+1:26:06FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    870685Eemeli Kantola2:50:13+1:26:07FINAC Harharetki
    8711020Timo Vanhala2:50:22+1:26:16FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    872254Lauri Inkeri2:50:30+1:26:24FINOlavin Rasti
    1450Elina Liuha2:50:30+1:26:24FINRempsun Metalli
    8741557Hannu Pietil2:50:37+1:26:31FINRasti Elmo
    875921Tero Haiko2:50:39+1:26:33FINLappeen Siniset
    876397Janek Piirisild2:50:44+1:26:38ESTOK Vru 2
    877486Joni Kirtola2:50:47+1:26:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    8781191Sampsa Launiainen2:50:55+1:26:49FINMesikmmenet 2
    8791539JUHA BURTSOFF2:50:56+1:26:50FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    8801329Jani Jussila2:50:57+1:26:51FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    881228Rickard Ekman2:51:02+1:26:56SWEOK Roslagen
    761Jouni Hakala2:51:02+1:26:56FINRaision Kuula
    883560Laura Salminen2:51:05+1:26:59FINHiiltonaiset
    884689Jari Ylnne2:51:07+1:27:01FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    885519Ari Mustonen2:51:27+1:27:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    886346Henri Saari2:51:59+1:27:53FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    887940Antti Tervo2:52:17+1:28:11FINWeljekset
    8881461Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:52:24+1:28:18FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    889892Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:52:36+1:28:30FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    890638Timo Luoto2:52:37+1:28:31FINTaxi Team
    8911013Jari Moilanen2:52:40+1:28:34FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    8921009Janne Takala2:52:43+1:28:37FINNokian MetsJoukko
    8931207Janne Lumia2:52:45+1:28:39FINKanin tahti
    922Pekka Kannus2:52:45+1:28:39FINKangasala SK 7
    895738Sutcliffe Jonathan2:52:49+1:28:43NORWing OK 2
    896771Jani Hartonen2:52:54+1:28:48FINNavi 5
    897671Seppo Kellokumpu2:52:55+1:28:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    898939Mikael Fogelholm2:52:58+1:28:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    899636Olli Pallaspuro2:52:59+1:28:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    9001063Ilkka Tuominen2:53:00+1:28:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    901650Antti Horppila2:53:01+1:28:55FINKaakon Eranto
    9021145Samuli Saarinen2:53:02+1:28:56FINMAP Medical Technologies
    903848Vesa Salminen2:53:04+1:28:58FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    904862Timo Ahonen2:53:05+1:28:59FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    9051252Matti Lankinen2:53:08+1:29:02FINReaktor Innovations 2
    906785Juho Marjanen2:53:12+1:29:06FINBertelin pojat 2
    907837Pekka Vesanen2:53:13+1:29:07FINUtin Haukat
    908682Erko unapuu2:53:17+1:29:11FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    1043Pete Mkel2:53:17+1:29:11FINPaha Rasti
    9101465Ilkka Iisakka2:53:26+1:29:20FINMittatekniikan keskus
    911629Vesa Aurala2:53:27+1:29:21FINSuunta 2000
    9121262Ville Herva2:53:29+1:29:23FINGauss-Krger
    913818Saku Tauriainen2:53:36+1:29:30FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    914621Petter Danielsson2:53:37+1:29:31FINOK Jorren
    915966Olli Liiinamaa2:53:38+1:29:32FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    916750Markku Loukusa2:53:41+1:29:35FINIisu
    917799Mika Kurkilahti2:53:44+1:29:38FINTurun NMKY 2
    918584Santeri Lehtinen2:53:46+1:29:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    919702Heikki Linnakoski2:53:47+1:29:41FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1278Tero Kotanen2:53:47+1:29:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    921800Kimmo Kyvnen2:53:48+1:29:42FINMaarian Mahti 2
    9221007Mikko Lahti2:53:49+1:29:43FINRyttyln Visa
    1124Ulla Yrjl2:53:49+1:29:43FINLandis+Gyr
    9241161Mikko Iivonen2:53:52+1:29:46FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    925811Juho Mki2:53:58+1:29:52FINRasti 88 2
    926443Mika Tiihonen2:54:01+1:29:55FINPuolangan Ryhti
    927737Tuomas Kareinen2:54:03+1:29:57FINReaktor Innovations
    9281423Pekka Penttinen2:54:05+1:29:59FINPime komppi
    929944Mauno Lemettinen2:54:07+1:30:01FINAtria
    930595Eero Koskivirta2:54:08+1:30:02FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    931886Jyrki Alanne2:54:10+1:30:04FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    1133Tuomo Schwela2:54:10+1:30:04FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    933839Hannu Ervasti2:54:12+1:30:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    9341425Casper Wallen2:54:13+1:30:07FINMTPF
    935673Jouni Mutka2:54:17+1:30:11FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    1370Patrik stman2:54:17+1:30:11FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    937889Pauli Tilvis2:54:21+1:30:15FINTosiMiehet
    938520Jyrki Kommio2:54:22+1:30:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    9391394Joonas Asukas2:54:24+1:30:18FINAwesome Brinner
    940976Hannu Ventomki2:54:25+1:30:19FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    9411123Antti Piril2:54:29+1:30:23FINJiiriveljet
    887Jani Ollikainen2:54:29+1:30:23FINHmlis-Osakunta
    9431569Micke Bondas2:54:32+1:30:26FINLepatiittos2
    9441011Eino Karppinen2:54:33+1:30:27FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    945874Antti Viita2:54:34+1:30:28FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    946634Juha Tolppi2:54:35+1:30:29FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    947815Sami Hrknen2:54:36+1:30:30FINSalon Vilpas
    888Tapani Soittila2:54:36+1:30:30FINHauhon Sisu 3
    949896Ville Savolainen2:54:38+1:30:32FINCSC
    950757Mikko Toikkanen2:54:39+1:30:33FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    951720Andreas Prastrofer2:54:42+1:30:36SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    998marko ilomki2:54:42+1:30:36FINHiisirastiKiukU
    9531130Tauno Lemettinen2:54:44+1:30:38FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1469Jukka Hnninen2:54:44+1:30:38FINHelminiemen helmet
    955663Martins Kruze2:54:45+1:30:39LATIK Auseklis 2
    9561094Rami Kuhanen2:54:46+1:30:40FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    9571172Toni Karhu2:54:50+1:30:44FINPutkink
    9581176Jukka Pkkil2:54:51+1:30:45FINME Pummit
    9591194Janne Poikkimki2:54:53+1:30:47FINMhy Keskipohja
    960953Ari Vepslinen2:54:54+1:30:48FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    961850Matias Trmnen2:54:55+1:30:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    9621419Maarit Pekkala2:54:56+1:30:50FINPolvisuunta OK
    9631140Mikko Savolainen2:54:57+1:30:51FINRaTro
    9641379Ville Laine2:54:59+1:30:53FINElMys
    643Jari Isojrvi2:54:59+1:30:53FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    966464Jari Leppimki2:55:00+1:30:54FINVerttuun Namika
    967692Ismo Lahtinen2:55:04+1:30:58FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    700Samu Suominen2:55:04+1:30:58FINThinkers
    9691510Ossi Huhtanen2:55:05+1:30:59FINHuhtasen heimo
    9701190Antti Kokkonen2:55:06+1:31:00FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    9711164Matti Prssinen2:55:09+1:31:03FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    9721261Timo Leppnen2:55:10+1:31:04FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    973903Mikko Karppinen2:55:12+1:31:06FINSK Samperi
    974793Vesa Rajaniemi2:55:20+1:31:14FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    882Hannu Kohvakka2:55:20+1:31:14FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    9761136Panu Pousi2:55:23+1:31:17FINKunnon Urheilijat
    9771215Mikko Kuusela2:55:24+1:31:18FINToiska
    9781170Kai Raikunen2:55:30+1:31:24FINRasti-Lukko 4
    9791325Mika Kuronen2:55:39+1:31:33FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    980293Matti Hailu2:55:42+1:31:36FINSahalahden Kunto
    981895Jouko Pekkarinen2:55:43+1:31:37FINDatactica
    9821298Joona Repo2:55:44+1:31:38FINKontaten Maaliin
    983925Visa Nieminen2:55:45+1:31:39FINKoneen Kerho 2
    9841163Timo Kiiveri2:55:46+1:31:40FINLiperin Lenkki
    9851119Janne Hirvonen2:55:47+1:31:41FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1337Hannu Siivola2:55:47+1:31:41FINErnaali
    987766Valery Tereshchenkov2:55:52+1:31:46LTUOK SAULE
    9881166Jarmo Airosalo2:55:54+1:31:48FINNavi 4
    9891499Niklas Brander2:55:55+1:31:49FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    9901152Pasi Luukko2:55:56+1:31:50FINAjolinja
    9911555Aarno Alanko2:55:57+1:31:51FINCadpool
    9921057Seppo Korhonen2:55:59+1:31:53FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    9931180Jyrki Tunnela2:56:03+1:31:57FINEspoon Akilles 4
    9941282Tuomas Luoma2:56:05+1:31:59FINLapua-ketjut
    995836Petri Kutinlahti2:56:06+1:32:00FINHernemen Porina
    9961478Juuso Lehtivarjo2:56:07+1:32:01FINTerssiilit
    9971542Tuomo Hakaoja2:56:08+1:32:02FINFuturice
    998413Janne Kiiliinen2:56:12+1:32:06FINLammin Ski 2
    1270Timo Minkkinen2:56:12+1:32:06FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1000652Vladimir Ivanov2:56:15+1:32:09RUSNord West 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >