Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    1 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Kristiansand OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Vaajakosken Ter, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Jrla Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Turun Metsnkvijt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Vaajakosken Ter 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Rehns BK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Hiidenkiertjt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Kristiansand OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Black Sea OK, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Jrla Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Fossum IF, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Vaajakosken Ter 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Enga, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Turun Metsnkvijt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Attunda OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 OK Denseln 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 IFK Gteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Trollelg, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 SK Saue Tammed, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 OK Orion 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 IGTISA 2, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Vxj OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Jrla Orientering 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Frol IL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 OK Ilves, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Wing OK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Gvle OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Siilin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 OK Nolaskogsarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 OZONS OK, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 White Nights SPb, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Azuolas, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Bromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Linkpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Sders SOL-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Gotlands OF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Centrum OK Stockholm, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Nykpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Kuzmolovo 110, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Nemiga-Nord, BLR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 OK Hllen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Ultra, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 ALKO-STOP Petroskoi, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Rajamen Rykmentti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Rasti E4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Hagaby GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Lammin Ski, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 OK Orient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 OK Saldus, LAT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Snttringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Helsingborgs SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 Koskelankyln Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Oppsal IF, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Skneslttens OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 Helsingin Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 Orienta Moscow Compass, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Pellon Ponsi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Luumen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 Tibro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Vnersborgs SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 CUS Bologna, ITA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >