jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+36:34Lauri Virtanen1:18:33
    1002FINVarnitsa (1102)+36:36Sami Leppnen1:18:35
    1003FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+36:40Arttu Laine1:18:39
    1004FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+36:42Mikko Heino1:18:41
    1005FINEloteam (1517)+36:43Lasse Elomaa1:18:42
    1006FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+36:44Hannu Pienimki1:18:43
    1007FINPVTUTKL (1568)+36:45Ari Virekunnas1:18:44
    1008FINRastikato (1381)+36:47Ruut Kanko1:18:46
    1009FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+36:49Kirsi Huttunen1:18:48
    1010FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+36:52Pekka Rapeli1:18:51
    1011FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+36:52Kimmo Huhta1:18:51
    1012FINWIO Team (1272)+36:54Harri Lnsipuro1:18:53
    1013FINKilon Miekka (1021)+36:56Jerry Mikkonen1:18:55
    1014FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+36:56Hannu Nuutinen1:18:55
    1015FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+36:58Jarno Leinonen1:18:57
    1016FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+36:59Simo Mnttri1:18:58
    1017FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+37:03Esa Maikkola1:19:02
    1018FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+37:03Mika Kutila1:19:02
    1019FINLostBoys (1229)+37:07Urpo Jaakkola1:19:06
    1020FINMessnthen (1565)+37:08Tomi Korkeakangas1:19:07
    1021FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+37:12Erkki Vlttil1:19:11
    1022FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+37:12Jani Honkanen1:19:11
    1023FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+37:17Markku Huuskonen1:19:16
    1024FINOtava (1293)+37:17Pelle Lindholm1:19:16
    1025FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+37:18Valtteri Anttila1:19:17
    1026FINRastisudit (1206)+37:19Jussi Santanen1:19:18
    1027FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+37:21Kaisu Soivio1:19:20
    1028FINVTT (858)+37:22Jussi Mutanen1:19:21
    1029FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+37:37Markku Lainevirta1:19:36
    1030FINKotipojat (1238)+37:40Jukka Uskonen1:19:39
    1031FINOK77 3 (1209)+37:42Andreas Brenner1:19:41
    1032FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+37:45Vesa Musto1:19:44
    1033FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+37:47Matti Salonen1:19:46
    1034FINPYVMM (987)+37:49Jukka Nurmi1:19:48
    1035FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+37:53Juho Salonen1:19:52
    1036FINOmnitele (1173)+37:55Tomi Paatsila1:19:54
    1037FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+37:56Jari Hkkinen1:19:55
    1038FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+37:57Matias Laakso1:19:56
    1039FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+37:58Jari Makkonen1:19:57
    1040ESTOK West 2 (1042)+37:59Erkki Penu1:19:58
    1041FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+38:00Petri Karhu Miettinen1:19:59
    1042FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+38:03Juhani Haaparanta1:20:02
    1043FINLapin Safarit (1167)+38:05Pekka Niva1:20:04
    1044FINNavi 5 (771)+38:06Tuomo Mnnist1:20:05
    1045FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+38:09Juha Heikkinen1:20:08
    1046FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+38:09Kalle Ikonen1:20:08
    1047FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+38:11Juha Hrknen1:20:10
    1048FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+38:13Jouni Volotinen1:20:12
    1049FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+38:19Jyrki Rikka1:20:18
    1050FINOutotec (777)+38:20Juha Koivuniemi1:20:19
    1051FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+38:21Tuomas Kivel1:20:20
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+38:23Ilkka Hrknen1:20:22
    1053FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+38:24Lauri Torppa1:20:23
    1054FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+38:24Juhani Simonen1:20:23
    1055FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+38:26Martti Holopainen1:20:25
    1056SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+38:27Erika Lindholm1:20:26
    1057FINNousujohde (1411)+38:28Oula Hallman1:20:27
    1058FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+38:29Samuli Lindvall1:20:28
    1059FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+38:30Ari Koskela1:20:29
    1060FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+38:32Kim Metso1:20:31
    1061FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+38:33Perttu Mikkola1:20:32
    1062FINFuturice (1542)+38:36Riku Valtasola1:20:35
    1063FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+38:39Tiina Karvonen1:20:38
    1064FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+38:47Kai Saarhelo1:20:46
    1065FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+38:51Osmo Saarikoski1:20:50
    1066FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+38:53Janette Mki1:20:52
    1067FINAjokoirat (1449)+38:59Juha Tikander1:20:58
    1068FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+39:06Vesa Ketomaa1:21:05
    1069FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+39:13Tuomas Kokkila1:21:12
    1070FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+39:16Reijo Laatikainen1:21:15
    1071FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+39:24Johannes Valo1:21:23
    1072FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+39:26Joni Rannisto1:21:25
    1073FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+39:33Olli Lampinen1:21:32
    1074FINATC EFHK (1294)+39:35Jorma Tonteri1:21:34
    1075FINContact force (1520)+39:37Jarmo Ketko1:21:36
    1076FINX-Boomarit (1426)+39:42Antti Lauslahti1:21:41
    1077FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+39:54Pekka Jppinen1:21:53
    1078FINFunctio Laesa (722)+40:53Anselm Tamminen1:22:52
    1079FINAuran Vannas (802)+40:55Pauli Syrjl1:22:54
    1080FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+40:56Jussi Myllys1:22:55
    1081FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+40:58Jukkapekka Salmela1:22:57
    1082FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+41:03Markus Rask1:23:02
    1083FINNavi 4 (1166)+41:05Tapio Loimula1:23:04
    1084FINPowerfinn (1192)+41:14Rauno Aavasalo1:23:13
    1085LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+41:17Dzintars Lakis1:23:16
    1086FINGlobetrotters (1514)+41:20Jani Karhunen1:23:19
    1087FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+41:25Harri Lukander1:23:24
    1088FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+41:30Ilkka Puro1:23:29
    1089FINPss Viiraa (926)+41:30Jussi Ali-Lytty1:23:29
    1090FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+41:33Aki Lintumki1:23:32
    1091FINBuildercom (1087)+41:35Jari Lahtinen1:23:34
    1092FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+41:38Antti Leiskallio1:23:37
    1093FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+41:44Hannu Salonen1:23:43
    1094FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+41:52Markus Korhonen1:23:51
    1095FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+41:53Matti Paasikoski1:23:52
    1096RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+41:56Sergey Katantsev1:23:55
    1097FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+42:01Kari Hakuli1:24:00
    1098FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+42:15Matias Jutila1:24:14
    1099FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+42:20Juhani Nippala1:24:19
    1100FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+42:21Mikko Hmlinen1:24:20
    1101FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+42:34Jorma Oja1:24:33
    1102FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+42:38Lauri Kivel1:24:37
    1103FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+42:44Mikko Kernen1:24:43
    1104FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+42:47Ari-Pekka Arponen1:24:46
    1105FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+42:56Sebastian Bjrklund1:24:55
    1106FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+43:40Timo Korhonen1:25:39
    1107FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+44:26Pekka Siiril1:26:25
    1108FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+44:48Timo Lauttamus1:26:47
    1109FINDatactica (895)+44:59Petri Salmela1:26:58
    1110FINPalo-88 (937)+45:22Pekka Ahto1:27:21
    1111FINK-Kopla (1400)+45:24Olli Koivumki1:27:23
    1112FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+45:28Pertti Vuorinen1:27:27
    1113FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+45:29Petri Siitari1:27:28
    1114FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+45:34Riku Salminen1:27:33
    1115FINOK77 7 (1029)+45:35Sami Suckcharoen1:27:34
    1116FINTurska (1531)+45:39Jussi Koskela1:27:38
    1117FINRS Kyhk (637)+45:43Jari Ingerttil1:27:42
    1118FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+45:47Tero Vhsyrinki1:27:46
    1119FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+45:49Jukka-Pekka Pietil1:27:48
    1120FINVierestohi (1342)+45:50Seppo Vainikainen1:27:49
    1121FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+45:51Tomi Myllrinen1:27:50
    1122FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+45:58Jarmo Peltola1:27:57
    1123FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+46:00Tiina Vepslinen1:27:59
    1124FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+46:03Kari Sinivuori1:28:02
    1125FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+46:05Suvi Tanner1:28:04
    1126FINHnt SK (1183)+46:06Toni Curhed1:28:05
    1127FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+46:07Olavi Vuorio1:28:06
    1128FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+46:09Ville Sirki1:28:08
    1129FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+46:10gregory prins1:28:09
    1130FINKopijyv (1141)+46:14Ari Ronkainen1:28:13
    1131FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+46:47Ringo Lindgren1:28:46
    1132FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+47:06Jari Knskangas1:29:05
    1133FINNavi 8 (1357)+47:30Marko Hassinen1:29:29
    1134FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+48:13Jari Vahvelainen1:30:12
    1135FINPaha Rasti (1043)+48:16Juha Kotanen1:30:15
    1136FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+48:21Mika Vainionp1:30:20
    1137FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+48:23Jarkko Pesonen1:30:22
    1138FINJucat Team (1436)+49:11Jussi Ylikojola1:31:10
    1139FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+49:16Mikko Suniala1:31:15
    1140FINPermeren Rasti (342)+49:22Jouko Paaso1:31:21
    1141LATPOK (1338)+49:35Peteris Zavadskis1:31:34
    1142FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+49:37Niko Tuominen1:31:36
    1143FINSkrinnarit (1269)+51:02Reino Kaario1:33:01
    1144FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+51:42Brigitta Mathys1:33:41
    1145FINNeliveto (1219)+52:39Johanna Krappe1:34:38
    1146FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+53:30Pekka Sipil1:35:29
    1147FINEconocap (1435)+54:54Antti Hanhijrvi1:36:53
    1148FINRistin Miehet (1462)+55:01Timo Rtk1:37:00
    1149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+56:30Jari Pylvninen1:38:29
    1150FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+57:12Mikko Liski1:39:11
    1151FINVuorenveikot (1489)+58:00Joonas Pekkonen1:39:59
    1152FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+58:05Janne Mustonen1:40:04
    1153FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+58:10Kalervo Jnkl1:40:09
    1154FINViidakon thtset (1375)+58:14Ville Hnninen1:40:13
    1155FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+58:21MIKA Raitola1:40:20
    1156FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+58:23Kasperi Launis1:40:22
    1157FINJre (1106)+58:32Lauri Tunkelo1:40:31
    1158FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+58:51Arto Vesterbacka1:40:50
    1159FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:00:26Heikki Lintala1:42:25
    1160FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:01:46Sauli Jrvenp1:43:45
    1161FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:01:50Antti Kuivanen1:43:49
    1162FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:01:54Matti Mkinen1:43:53
    1163FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:01:57Mauri Lhdekorpi1:43:56
    1164FINDie Khe (1452)+1:02:15Minh-Kiet Vuong1:44:14
    1165FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:02:38Altti Varheensalo1:44:37
    1166FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+1:04:19Reijo Mkil1:46:18
    1167FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+1:04:32Olavi Lehto1:46:31
    1168FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:07:47Risto Holmi1:49:46
    1169FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:08:29Sanna Salu1:50:28
    1170FINKompassibois (1561)+1:08:42Marko Ukkonen1:50:41
    1171FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:08:45Henri Nordlund1:50:44
    1172FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:10:57Jouko Tuunainen1:52:56
    1173FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+1:12:12Malte Arlander1:54:11
    1174FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+1:21:09Pekka Orpana2:03:08
    1175FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+1:21:11Elias Havukainen2:03:10
    1176FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+1:26:16Hannu Nurminen2:08:15
    1177FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+1:33:13Matti Karsikas2:15:12
    1178FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+1:33:24Sami Muranen2:15:23
    1179FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+1:37:10Milko Warinowski2:19:09
    1180FINHK (1367)+1:37:15Mari Pajala2:19:14
    1181FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+1:37:25Anna Parkkinen2:19:24
    1182FINJoutomiehet (1431)+1:38:15Joonatan Haukilehto2:20:14
    1183FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+1:38:26Jari Rajamki2:20:25
    1184FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+1:43:00Paavo Kuisma2:24:59
    1185FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+2:05:35Jussi Seppnen2:47:34
    1186FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+2:08:15Ismo Jokinen2:50:14
    1187FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+3:00:38Lasse Vainikainen3:42:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki