jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:01:58Martti Holopainen2:05:56
    1402FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:01:59Antti Lauslahti2:05:57
    1403FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:02:03Jari Hkkinen2:06:01
    1404FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:02:04Matti Paasikoski2:06:02
    1405FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+1:02:06Pertti Mrsky2:06:04
    1406FINOmnitele (1173)+1:02:19Tomi Paatsila2:06:17
    1407FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:02:21Jouni Varamki2:06:19
    1408FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:02:21Ilkka Puro2:06:19
    1409FINNavi 4 (1166)+1:02:24Tapio Loimula2:06:22
    1410FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:02:28Johannes Valo2:06:26
    1411FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:02:36Jani Karhunen2:06:34
    1412FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:02:38Anselm Tamminen2:06:36
    1413FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:02:48Timo Lauttamus2:06:46
    1414FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:03:33Kimmo Huhta2:07:31
    1415FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:03:45Lauri Kivel2:07:43
    1416FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:04:05Harri Lukander2:08:03
    1417FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+1:04:12Samuli Gyln2:08:10
    1418RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:04:15Sergey Katantsev2:08:13
    1419FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:04:23Vesa Ketomaa2:08:21
    1420FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:04:31gregory prins2:08:29
    1421FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:04:34Juho Salonen2:08:32
    1422FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:04:38Jorma Oja2:08:36
    1423FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+1:04:47Kalle Suontausta2:08:45
    1424FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:04:50Joni Rannisto2:08:48
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:04:50Valtteri Anttila2:08:48
    1426FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:04:52Pekka Jppinen2:08:50
    1427FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+1:04:53Markus Rask2:08:51
    1428FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:04:56Jarkko Sipil2:08:54
    1429FINElMys (1379)+1:04:57Aki Laaksonen2:08:55
    1430FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:05:01Mikko Kernen2:08:59
    1431FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:05:03Jussi Ali-Lytty2:09:01
    1432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:05:05Juhani Nippala2:09:03
    1433FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:05:07Timo Korhonen2:09:05
    1434FINPalo-88 (937)+1:05:08Pekka Ahto2:09:06
    1435FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:05:11Marko Rnk2:09:09
    1436FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:05:13Tapio Laaksonen2:09:11
    1437FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:05:20Pertti Kuosmanen2:09:18
    1438LATPOK (1338)+1:05:31Peteris Zavadskis2:09:29
    1439FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:05:33Rauno Aavasalo2:09:31
    1440FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:05:39Mikko Hmlinen2:09:37
    1441LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:05:41Dzintars Lakis2:09:39
    1442FINPVTUTKL (1568)+1:05:49Ari Virekunnas2:09:47
    1443FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:05:53Aki Lintumki2:09:51
    1444FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:05:54Markku Havukainen2:09:52
    1445FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+1:06:05Markus Korhonen2:10:03
    1446FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:06:07Juha Tikander2:10:05
    1447FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:06:09Olli Lampinen2:10:07
    1448FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+1:06:11Tiina Vepslinen2:10:09
    1449FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:06:11Tuomas Kokkila2:10:09
    1450FINOK Kassit (866)+1:06:13Juha Seppl2:10:11
    1451FINLostBoys (1229)+1:06:13Urpo Jaakkola2:10:11
    1452FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+1:06:14Arto Myllymki2:10:12
    1453FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:06:17Markku Huuskonen2:10:15
    1454FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:06:17Reijo Laatikainen2:10:15
    1455FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:06:18Lauri Torppa2:10:16
    1456FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:06:22Erkki Vlttil2:10:20
    1457FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:06:44Antti Leiskallio2:10:42
    1458FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+1:07:14Antti Jokinen2:11:12
    1459FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:07:16Veikko Lngstrm2:11:14
    1460FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:07:18Kimmo Villikka2:11:16
    1461FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:07:40Kari Sinivuori2:11:38
    1462FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+1:07:42Petri Siitari2:11:40
    1463FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+1:07:45Suvi Tanner2:11:43
    1464FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:07:46Jari Knskangas2:11:44
    1465FINHnt SK (1183)+1:07:48Toni Curhed2:11:46
    1466FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:07:50Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:48
    1467FINDatactica (895)+1:07:55Petri Salmela2:11:53
    1468FINKopijyv (1141)+1:07:58Ari Ronkainen2:11:56
    1469FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:08:00Ville Sirki2:11:58
    1470FINBuildercom (1087)+1:08:01Jari Lahtinen2:11:59
    1471FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+1:08:29Ari-Pekka Arponen2:12:27
    1472FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:08:57Pertti Vuorinen2:12:55
    1473FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:08:59Sami Suckcharoen2:12:57
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+1:09:11Kai Saarhelo2:13:09
    1475FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+1:09:13Osmo Saarikoski2:13:11
    1476FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+1:09:27Pekka Siiril2:13:25
    1477FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:09:28Ville Sde2:13:26
    1478FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:09:32Tero Vhsyrinki2:13:30
    1479FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:09:49Tomi Myllrinen2:13:47
    1480FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+1:11:22Jarmo Peltola2:15:20
    1481FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+1:11:36Olavi Vuorio2:15:34
    1482FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:12:21Sebastian Bjrklund2:16:19
    1483FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:13:16Jarkko Pesonen2:17:14
    1484FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:13:40Marko Hassinen2:17:38
    1485FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:13:56Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:17:54
    1486FINK-Kopla (1400)+1:14:23Olli Koivumki2:18:21
    1487FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+1:15:07Jarmo Levnen2:19:05
    1488FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+1:15:55Riku Salminen2:19:53
    1489FINVierestohi (1342)+1:16:07Seppo Vainikainen2:20:05
    1490FINTurska (1531)+1:16:13Jussi Koskela2:20:11
    1491FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:16:15Ringo Lindgren2:20:13
    1492FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+1:16:20Mika Vainionp2:20:18
    1493FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:16:25Jouko Paaso2:20:23
    1494FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+1:17:19Jari Vahvelainen2:21:17
    1495FINPaha Rasti (1043)+1:21:15Juha Kotanen2:25:13
    1496FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+1:23:08Mauri Piltt2:27:06
    1497FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+1:23:11Mikko Suniala2:27:09
    1498FINJucat Team (1436)+1:23:15Jussi Ylikojola2:27:13
    1499FINUPM Seekers (1295)+1:23:42Sauli Jrvenp2:27:40
    1500FINKilon Kipint (1547)+1:23:47Antti Kuivanen2:27:45
    1501FINVuorenveikot (1489)+1:24:09Joonas Pekkonen2:28:07
    1502FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+1:24:40Marko Hirsimki2:28:38
    1503FINSkrinnarit (1269)+1:25:44Reino Kaario2:29:42
    1504FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+1:25:54Niko Tuominen2:29:52
    1505FINRS Kyhk (637)+1:26:01Jari Ingerttil2:29:59
    1506FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+1:27:57Jari Pylvninen2:31:55
    1507FINViidakon thtset (1375)+1:28:01Ville Hnninen2:31:59
    1508FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+1:28:02Kasperi Launis2:32:00
    1509FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+1:28:17Heikki Lintala2:32:15
    1510FINRistin Miehet (1462)+1:28:19Timo Rtk2:32:17
    1511FINNeliveto (1219)+1:28:28Johanna Krappe2:32:26
    1512FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+1:28:30Vesa Ala-aho2:32:28
    1513FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:29:24Brigitta Mathys2:33:22
    1514FINJre (1106)+1:31:02Lauri Tunkelo2:35:00
    1515FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+1:31:04Kalervo Jnkl2:35:02
    1516FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+1:31:07Janne Mustonen2:35:05
    1517FINEconocap (1435)+1:31:39Antti Hanhijrvi2:35:37
    1518FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+1:31:54Jyrki Vendelin2:35:52
    1519FINABB SK (1072)+1:34:07Heikki Pollari2:38:05
    1520FINFutisforum2 (1259)+1:35:41Mauri Lhdekorpi2:39:39
    1521FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+1:37:51Altti Varheensalo2:41:49
    1522FINAri Pojjaat (579)+1:37:55Ilari Jalli2:41:53
    1523FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+1:38:22Esko Inkeroinen2:42:20
    1524FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+1:38:25Arto Vesterbacka2:42:23
    1525FINHeltech (1473)+1:38:47Jouko Kontturi2:42:45
    1526FINOC Tuska (1348)+1:39:01Risto Juvonen2:42:59
    1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+1:39:12Pekka Sipil2:43:10
    1528FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+1:39:47Mikko Liski2:43:45
    1529FINMetsn menee (1488)+1:40:04Risto Holmi2:44:02
    1530FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+1:40:15Henri Nordlund2:44:13
    1531FINKompassibois (1561)+1:40:16Marko Ukkonen2:44:14
    1532FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+1:40:32MIKA Raitola2:44:30
    1533FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+1:40:39Markku Lainevirta2:44:37
    1534FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+1:46:03Timo Kinnunen2:50:01
    1535FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+1:49:56Matti Mkinen2:53:54
    1536FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+1:49:59Sanna Salu2:53:57
    1537FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+1:50:01Jouko Tuunainen2:53:59
    1538FINMustat Veljet (1420)+1:50:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:53:59
    1539FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+1:54:18Malte Arlander2:58:16
    1540FINDie Khe (1452)+1:58:54Minh-Kiet Vuong3:02:52
    1541FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+1:58:55Olavi Lehto3:02:53
    1542FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+1:58:55Aarno Lehtoruusu3:02:53
    1543FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+1:58:59Seppo Lappalainen3:02:57
    1544FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+2:08:10Sami Muranen3:12:08
    1545FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+2:08:12Pekka Orpana3:12:10
    1546FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:08:15Juha Ervola3:12:13
    1547FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:08:18Hannu Nurminen3:12:16
    1548FINHK (1367)+2:15:46Mari Pajala3:19:44
    1549FINTeam Kesko (1530)+2:15:46Keijo Ollikainen3:19:44
    1550FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+2:15:49Anna Parkkinen3:19:47
    1551FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+2:21:51Milko Warinowski3:25:49
    1552FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+2:21:52Matti Karsikas3:25:50
    1553FINJoutomiehet (1431)+2:32:23Joonatan Haukilehto3:36:21
    1554FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+2:34:41Jorma Aitamurto3:38:39
    1555FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+2:37:00Jari Rajamki3:40:58
    1556FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+2:39:43Paavo Kuisma3:43:41
    1557FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+2:51:46Elias Havukainen3:55:44
    1558FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+3:02:34Ismo Jokinen4:06:32
    1559FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+3:05:01Jussi Seppnen4:08:59
    1560FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+4:43:20Lasse Vainikainen5:47:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki