jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:52:57Jouni Nurminen2:04:39
    1202FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:53:13Markku Ruotsalainen2:14:28
    1203FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:53:19Martti Tytykoski2:26:54
    1204FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:53:23Mika Saari2:40:05
    1205ESTBona Fide (573)+1:53:35Mart Jakobson2:29:24
    1206FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:53:36Tuomas Herva2:27:18
    1207FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:53:37Mika Kilpinen2:25:58
    1208FINHRUP (1287)+1:53:45Jyri Vilamo2:21:04
    1209FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:53:55Janne Siipola2:23:28
    1210FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:53:56Kari Partanen2:20:26
    1211FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:54:01Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:20:24
    1212FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:54:06Jussi Kajala2:32:47
    1213FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:54:17Ari Lahdenkauppi2:12:26
    1214FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:54:26Tarmo Hyttinen2:31:50
    1215FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:54:28Seppo Tossavainen2:21:06
    1216FINTervanjuojat (1549)+1:54:34Juha-Pekka Loven2:24:15
    1217FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:54:36Juhani Tuomaala2:14:00
    1218FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:54:37Jeremi Ignatius2:21:10
    1219FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:54:40Martti Huusko2:31:13
    1220FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:54:42Esko Vlimki2:12:52
    1221FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:54:49Mikko Virtanen2:20:44
    1222FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:54:54Jarmo Menp2:25:13
    1223FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:55:27Katri Louhi2:27:45
    1224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:55:35Antti Mustranta2:45:00
    1225FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:56:03Jouko Reponen2:26:15
    1226FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:56:07Mikko Sartanen2:17:16
    1227FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:56:08Jari Pajula2:22:44
    1228FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:56:10Juha Nappu2:11:12
    1229ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:56:17Priit Evardi2:11:42
    1230FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:56:22Jyri Myllymki2:18:44
    1231FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:56:23Anssi Hakola2:16:03
    1232FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:56:24Timo Lipponen2:19:00
    1233FINEDX (823)+1:56:31Mika Korpi2:19:40
    1234FINKops (983)+1:56:32Jani Nuutinen2:17:10
    1235FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:56:38Timo Isotalus2:15:24
    1236FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:56:42Mikko Poikkimki2:20:30
    1237FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:56:51Harri Jortikka2:18:35
    1238FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:56:53Elina Borgenstrm2:18:47
    1239FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:56:54Matti Takamaa2:20:55
    1240FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:57:03Marcus Nyns2:16:03
    1241FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:57:15Peter Tallberg2:23:37
    1242FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:57:22Eero Raittila2:23:47
    1243FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:57:28Sakari Heikkinen2:25:21
    1244FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:57:29Ilkka Voutilainen2:29:30
    1245FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:57:51Juhani Siivonen2:30:15
    1246FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:57:52Esko Alho2:38:31
    1247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:58:13Matti Sorola2:44:38
    1248FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:58:19Seppo Linjakumpu2:28:56
    1249FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:58:33Antti Pekkala2:16:32
    1250FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:58:35Eero Lumme2:01:41
    1251FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:59:06Jyrki Tuokko2:14:23
    1252FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:59:07Esa Jurva2:11:57
    1253FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:59:09Mona Lindroth2:14:07
    1254FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:59:11Mia Lindroth2:26:42
    1255FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:59:11Niko Kinnunen2:19:11
    1256FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:59:13Juuso Lehtonen2:28:12
    1257FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:59:15Heikki Kyt2:13:44
    1258FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:59:19Kari Puttonen2:26:02
    1259FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:59:22Tero Helenius2:28:59
    1260FINContact force (1520)+1:59:24Juuso Heiskanen2:18:14
    1261FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:59:29Anssi Jrvinen2:33:56
    1262FINKotipojat (1238)+1:59:31Eero Palomki2:18:26
    1263FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:59:32Tero Jussinmki2:22:04
    1264FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:59:36Hannu Tiusanen2:19:35
    1265FINCSC (896)+1:59:37Joni Virtanen2:18:04
    1266FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:59:38Juho Huuskola2:23:56
    1267FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:59:41Tomi Kallunki2:19:43
    1268FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:59:50Erika Vilpponen2:24:39
    1269FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:59:51Markku Alakoski2:25:44
    1270FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:59:57Sami Nenonen2:25:26
    1271NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:00:00Terje Midtb2:22:09
    1272SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:00:07Karin Fgerlind2:19:26
    1273FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+2:00:09Juho Toivola2:23:49
    1274LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:00:10Kaspars Kojalovics2:38:44
    1275FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:00:17Jesse Valto2:25:54
    1276FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:00:18Harri Erkkil2:28:25
    1277FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+2:00:19Erkki Pulkkinen2:18:24
    1278FINDatactica (895)+2:00:40Juuso Rsnen2:10:04
    1279FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:00:52Stephan Witick2:18:54
    1280FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:00:56Tomi Saario2:18:57
    1281FINRajaveljet (854)+2:01:07Antti Hyytiinen2:33:52
    1282FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:01:10Osmo Saari2:31:14
    1283FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:01:26Antti Uotila2:20:32
    1284FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:01:29Ahti Romo2:22:36
    1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:01:30Reijo Pitknen2:19:59
    1286FINTerssiilit (1478)+2:01:33Matti Laitinen2:37:14
    1287FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:01:43Lukas Ohls2:05:16
    1288FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:01:45Jakke Mnttri2:34:25
    1289FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:01:55Sami Kmrinen1:49:46
    1290FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+2:01:58Jarkko Nikki2:24:44
    1291FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:02:07Arto Korhonen2:19:58
    1292FINSalon Viesti (1205)+2:02:08Kari Vigelius2:34:48
    1293FINPutkink (1172)+2:02:19Mikko Pulsa2:30:37
    1294FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:02:34Ari Raskila2:32:55
    1295FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:02:38Anne Honkanen2:27:09
    1296FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:02:41Juha Toivonen2:14:47
    1297FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:02:55Jouni Tuomola2:15:21
    1298FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:03:04Ismo Heino2:12:40
    1299FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+2:03:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:23:36
    1300FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:03:10Kristiina Huttunen2:28:22
    1301FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:03:47Joona Hmlinen2:42:39
    1302FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:03:53Tuomo Rintanen2:42:08
    1303FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:04:06Risto Gustafsson2:15:43
    1304FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:04:06Sampo Luukkainen2:38:51
    1305FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:04:06Petri Vierti2:21:54
    1306FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:04:13Ville Leinonen2:15:09
    1307FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:04:18Vesa Tiainen2:37:10
    1308FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:04:29Juha Kettunen2:42:37
    1309FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:04:31Lasse Sorvari2:47:42
    1310FINATQsi (1139)+2:04:35Harri Valasma2:24:32
    1311FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+2:04:37Jukka Korhonen2:50:08
    1312FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:04:44Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:24:31
    1313FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:04:55Arto Kuhmonen2:48:28
    1314FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:04:57Antti Korpikallio2:29:17
    1315FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:04:59Tiina Naakka2:25:21
    1316FINMessnthen (1565)+2:05:07Harri Simola2:27:47
    1317FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:05:16Severi Halkosaari2:25:11
    1318FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:05:26Seppo Kuokkanen2:28:20
    1319FINFuturice (1542)+2:05:48Petri Nikkanen2:24:42
    1320FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:05:50Harri Karling2:23:08
    1321FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:06:08Mikko Ilmonen2:18:19
    1322FINLohet (1536)+2:06:20Tapio Lohi2:26:40
    1323FINHot Sot (1416)+2:06:26Lasse Perttu2:36:50
    1324FINErs seura (1439)+2:06:27Kalle Saarimaa2:27:44
    1325FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:06:37Ari-Matti Leinonen2:27:51
    1326FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:06:44Jukka Kuivalainen2:38:58
    1327FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+2:06:59Martti Savolainen2:25:29
    1328FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:07:01Salla Valtari2:49:59
    1329FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:07:16Jari Himanka2:40:51
    1330FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:07:18Risto Pelkonen2:42:34
    1331FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:07:21Ville Keurulainen2:27:37
    1332FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+2:07:55Heikki Haapamki2:34:14
    1333FINOmnitele (1173)+2:08:29Esa Vesterinen2:23:15
    1334NORstmarka OK (337)+2:09:35Dag Haugland2:46:50
    1335FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:10:10Antero Korpela2:31:14
    1336FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:10:27Sauli Tuomisto2:34:17
    1337FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:10:33Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:33:36
    1338FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:10:35Kari Nuuttila2:35:06
    1339FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:10:51Sami Saarela2:22:52
    1340FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:10:57Lasse Varjonen2:19:42
    1341FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:11:24gautier flandrin2:24:49
    1342FINME Pummit (1176)+2:11:25Pertti Pkkil2:34:54
    1343FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:11:37Ilkka Hyypi2:45:11
    1344FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:12:43Jori Karlsson2:31:09
    1345FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:12:52Jenna Pekkinen2:42:57
    1346FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:13:03Risto Laari2:30:55
    1347FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+2:13:56Janne Hokka2:33:58
    1348FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:14:01Kari Kilkki2:16:57
    1349FINPalo-88 (937)+2:14:15Saku Virtaniemi2:26:02
    1350FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:14:32Mika Korhonen2:41:45
    1351FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:14:34Jarmo Kerttula2:31:06
    1352FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:14:37Seppo Niemi2:26:24
    1353FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:14:38Mikko Leinonen2:30:46
    1354FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+2:14:41Timo Heimola2:36:40
    1355FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:14:42Ville Ahvenainen2:26:08
    1356FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+2:14:49Johanna Keskitalo2:33:20
    1357FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:14:51Jukka Alajoutsi2:40:19
    1358FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:14:52Timo Pietikinen2:25:25
    1359FINMTPF (1425)+2:14:54Benjamin Sandell2:41:05
    1360FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:15:23Anssi Visnen2:34:34
    1361FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:15:26Vesa Nrkki2:14:45
    1362FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+2:15:31Reijo Rasmus2:40:17
    1363FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:15:47Ilmari Saastamoinen2:38:52
    1364FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:15:49Jussi Eskelinen2:23:06
    1365FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+2:15:50Jyrki Ylipulli2:28:09
    1366FINHSY-team (1283)+2:15:53Juho Hyppnen2:45:31
    1367FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:15:54Juha Niemist2:47:51
    1368FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:15:56Paavo Sillanp2:45:40
    1369FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:16:04Kari Sainio2:27:34
    1370FINVTT (858)+2:16:25Markku Kataja2:36:28
    1371FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+2:16:43Markus Kauppinen2:47:42
    1372FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:16:46Terho Maja2:30:45
    1373FINStormin Ters (1225)+2:17:18Raimo Liukkonen2:45:52
    1374FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+2:17:18Staffan Pettersson2:29:07
    1375FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:17:33Jukka Hmlinen2:34:07
    1376FINMatrix (1101)+2:19:08Miika Paavola2:53:46
    1377FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:19:12Iiro Saarlo2:45:33
    1378RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:19:24Sergey Gorodilov2:32:16
    1379FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:20:07Pekka Mnty2:38:42
    1380FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:20:19Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:39:57
    1381FINSK SK (1371)+2:20:53Juha Ferin2:45:02
    1382FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:21:03Ilari Immonen2:32:10
    1383FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:21:13Juha Paanila2:36:30
    1384FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:21:16Simo Kinnunen2:33:31
    1385FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:21:23Pivi Lassila2:30:19
    1386FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:21:45Jukka Auvinen2:25:50
    1387FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:21:50Ari Honkimaa2:37:02
    1388FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:22:49Marko Saarinen2:29:57
    1389FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:23:02Joni Sirki2:42:41
    1390FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+2:23:17Martti Joensuu2:35:40
    1391FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:23:27Marko Leppl2:30:56
    1392FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+2:23:28Pekka Holopainen2:48:28
    1393FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+2:23:30Jani Ali-Nikula2:36:56
    1394FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:23:34Tapio Koponen2:33:04
    1395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:23:40Jarmo Laakso2:58:00
    1396FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:23:52Juha Halonen2:32:47
    1397FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:24:02Matti Tonteri2:39:25
    1398FINElMys (1379)+2:24:38Jari Marttila2:36:39
    1399FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:24:58Markku Seurujrvi2:47:02
    1400FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:25:07Petri Louhelainen2:42:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >