jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+51:59Harri Mki1:51:11
    402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+52:00Jorma Nissil1:47:09
    403FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+52:01Aapo Lindberg1:57:07
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+52:01Leif Haajanen1:47:23
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+52:08Mikko Vapa1:50:05
    406FINRasti 88 (370)+52:13Pertti Arola1:55:59
    407FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+52:20Tuomas Jrvinen1:53:36
    408FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+53:02Kari Matilainen1:51:08
    409FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:34Petri Kajarinne1:36:09
    410FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:36Tapio Karppi1:49:22
    411LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:39Martins Godins1:52:58
    412FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:41Atte Komonen1:55:03
    413FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:43Mika Pentikinen1:43:16
    414FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:44J-P Loikas1:48:24
    415FINIF Minken (273)+53:45Tomas Wikblom1:45:13
    416FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:45Tero Suutari1:40:48
    417SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:47Andersson Simon1:49:54
    418SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:49Oskar Arman1:41:33
    419FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:49Timo Nurminen1:47:14
    420FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:50Jouni Nurminen1:47:24
    421FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:51Tuomo Tuomisto1:52:40
    422RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:57Andrey Barkalov1:48:01
    423FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+53:57Tapio Perttunen2:00:38
    424FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:58Valtteri Valkonen1:43:23
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+54:20Jarmo Oikarinen2:04:11
    426FINOK Orient 3 (459)+54:30Nils Liljestrm1:49:06
    427FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:31Tuomas Hyypp1:46:33
    428SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+54:32John Solbreck1:50:34
    429SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+54:33Simon Mellin1:49:39
    430FINKoovee 3 (147)+54:34Jaakko Skog1:52:07
    431FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+54:35Markus Airila1:39:41
    432FINLammin Ski (174)+54:48Jouni Vantaala1:54:36
    433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:56Timo Savelainen1:48:16
    434FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:58Tapio Kujala1:50:36
    435FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+54:59Elina Kilpelinen1:48:52
    436FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+55:06Veli-Matti Hanhela1:50:24
    437FINKela (986)+55:21Harri Vnttinen1:47:15
    438FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:27Kauko Pkkl2:02:06
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+55:33Pasi Antikainen1:44:55
    440FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+55:34Pasi Hongisto1:51:27
    441FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+55:35Markus Saarinen1:47:16
    442FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+55:35Miika Lotvonen1:51:19
    443FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+55:38Timo Reinikka1:49:01
    444FINJuntit OK (790)+55:46Eetu Pekkanen1:56:26
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+55:56Mika Nurmo1:58:50
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+56:05Mikko Hyyrylinen1:48:56
    447FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+56:11Pauli Ojanper1:49:28
    448FINRastikarhut (283)+56:16Riku Koivusalo1:56:10
    449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+56:29Sami yrm1:53:52
    450FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+56:32Mika Mannervesi1:52:12
    451ESTOK Vru (389)+57:14Jyri Joonas1:59:26
    452SWESkarpncks OL (387)+57:19Niclas Behrenfeldt1:50:26
    453ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:32Tiit Toomas1:38:54
    454GERSportvogl (590)+57:38simon harston2:00:46
    455FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:48Panu Krkkinen1:46:33
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+57:52Antti Pendikainen2:02:53
    457FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+58:03Harri Lehtimki1:53:11
    458FINHumanitas-seura (648)+58:09Tom Arild Karlsen1:47:03
    459GBRBristol OK (232)+58:16Mark Bown1:52:28
    460ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:17Heiti Hallikma1:39:18
    461LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+58:17Andris Strazdins1:53:31
    462FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:17Mikko Saarinen1:45:03
    463FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:17Antti Nisonen1:42:20
    464GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:22Rob Hart1:44:13
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:26Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:57
    466NORLarvik OK (245)+58:27Tobias Kristensen1:58:08
    467FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:27Teemu Korhonen1:46:17
    468FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:31Tuomas Tlli1:36:39
    469FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:34Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:48:29
    470FINSuunnaton Into (355)+58:35Janne Lehto1:41:59
    471FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:36Jouni Anttila1:50:11
    472FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:36Matias Grankull1:47:07
    473FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:41Tarmo Tyynel1:56:18
    474FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:42Jari Mtt1:44:35
    475FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:43Miika Ruokonen1:42:44
    476FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:46Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:44:02
    477LATAluksne (672)+58:47Mikus Zagata1:54:02
    478FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:48Tuomas Puonti1:49:59
    479FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+58:56Taneli Hynninen1:48:17
    480SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+59:02Magnus Cederlf1:47:46
    481FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+59:03Kernen Ville1:51:11
    482FINMaarian Mahti (215)+59:05Mika Venho1:42:15
    483FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+59:05Jarno Vyrynen2:08:58
    484FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+59:05Matti Kyrnlahti1:43:43
    485FINIK Kronan (368)+59:09Stefan backa1:55:45
    486FINRiihon ukk (567)+59:10Niko Jokinen1:54:08
    487FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:10Eki Munukka1:46:38
    488FINFTA 3 (1544)+59:11Sonja Kyrl1:39:44
    489FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+59:11Juha-Matti Laiho1:57:24
    490FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:11Juha Uitto1:47:03
    491FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:16Joni Juva1:48:43
    492FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:20Toni Kukkonen1:45:47
    493SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:22Johannes Knutas1:43:06
    494FINSolf IK (558)+59:23Caj Snickars1:51:31
    495FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:24Hemmo Laurila1:49:24
    496FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:31Henry Hyytiinen1:46:09
    497FINKorven Honka (420)+59:31Mika Korhonen1:53:46
    498FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:32Juho Markku1:51:27
    499FINFinnmap (512)+59:34Matti Prssinen1:44:25
    500NORIK Grane (330)+59:37Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:55:08
    501SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:38Thomas Ericson1:48:10
    502FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:41Harri Lammi1:48:09
    503FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+59:42Raimo Ruotsalainen2:01:31
    504ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:43Tarmo Kuub1:55:10
    505FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:45Risto Krkkinen1:52:24
    506FINSettiijt (646)+59:46Asko Hmlinen1:51:07
    507FINMets Group (861)+59:50Sakari Iskanius1:47:53
    508FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:52Petri Meurman1:55:08
    509FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:58Jukka Vuori1:52:55
    510FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:58Ari-Pekka Liedes1:53:30
    511FINMetshallitus (647)+1:00:03Niklas Bjrkqvist1:45:12
    512FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:00:16Jussi Sumanen1:59:57
    513FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:00:22Stefan Borgman2:01:23
    514ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:29Sixten Sild1:59:42
    515OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:00:37Lluis Bedos1:35:59
    516LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:39Juris Dzenitis1:53:08
    517FINKeparDI (515)+1:00:41Juuso Kattelus1:41:56
    518FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:42Miika Porkka1:49:16
    519FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:43Hannu Pulli1:52:22
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:44Kari Koivisto1:49:37
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:45Janne Nurminen1:45:21
    522FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:47Stefan Fiskars1:51:25
    523FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:00:48Mikko Valkama1:53:34
    524FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:49Matti Lahdenper1:55:41
    525FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:49Ida-Marie Skogvik1:51:23
    526FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:57Jyrki Nikkinen1:49:23
    527FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:01:06Sami Aalto1:56:31
    528SWERns OK (631)+1:01:11Jonas Eriksson1:49:45
    529FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:02:08Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:58
    530FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:02:13Petteri Salminen1:47:44
    531FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:02:23Vesa Ovaska1:46:48
    532FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:25Jussi Soini1:44:57
    533FINOK77 4 (716)+1:02:40Daniel Backman1:49:26
    534FINRastihaukat (645)+1:02:45Mikko Mkel1:51:07
    535FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:03:03Yvonne Gunell1:43:45
    536FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:03:05Tuomas Maisala1:52:18
    537FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:03:05Thomas Ekstrm1:47:00
    538FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:03:06Juhani Valtanen2:02:27
    539FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:03:07Marko Virta1:51:25
    540FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:03:15Mika Kerkola1:54:52
    541FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:03:17Joonas Ahola1:54:40
    542FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:03:25Petteri Vuorinen1:51:54
    543FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:32Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:39:16
    544FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:03:34Konsta Puranen1:42:50
    545FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:03:34Juhana Pakkasmaa1:50:21
    546FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:03:40Antti Korkeakangas1:50:36
    547FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:44Joni Holmroos1:46:57
    548ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:03:44Stefano Cristellon1:43:36
    549FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:03:46Lauri Hyttinen2:04:29
    550FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:47Sami Rouvila1:50:19
    551FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:03:49Tuomas Toiviainen1:48:52
    552FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:04:07Ari Matkaselk2:07:00
    553FRACaponord (1600)+1:04:14Jordan Laughlin1:50:04
    554FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:04:32Simo Helkkula1:56:52
    555SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:43Stefan Svanstrm1:37:20
    556FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:45Erika Uotila1:58:18
    557FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:47Samppa Kauppila1:54:27
    558GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:50Ali Robertson1:54:10
    559FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:56Tomi Iikkanen1:53:09
    560FINNCS Sport (773)+1:05:00Jani Pikkarainen1:51:22
    561FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:05:01Masa Juutilainen1:56:10
    562NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:05:03Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:47:25
    563FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:05:05Arto Malmberg1:58:36
    564FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:05:07Jussi Laurila1:37:11
    565FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:05:12Juha-Matti Suominen1:55:06
    566RUSVesta (438)+1:05:13Vasili Konyukhov1:50:17
    567NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:05:14Ivar Mlnvik1:55:19
    568ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:05:23Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:49:52
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:05:30Jukka Polso2:02:51
    570FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:31Aku Kalajo1:59:53
    571FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:05:35Harri Hietamki2:03:44
    572FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:37Heikki Grekel1:52:22
    573FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:37Timo Kokkila1:50:08
    574FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:05:42Mika Seppnen2:05:02
    575SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:45Sune Sdergrann2:02:47
    576FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:47Antti Karjalainen1:58:50
    577FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:48Rbb Rainer1:55:37
    578FINAtria (944)+1:05:49Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti2:01:03
    579FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:50Antti Maasilta1:49:16
    580RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:57Pavel Sysoyev1:57:44
    581SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:05:57Larsson Berggren2:02:01
    582FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:58Tom Stenlund1:52:48
    583FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:06:01Tuomas Karsikas1:57:29
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:06:05Antti Virkki2:01:40
    585SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:06:07Patrik Wallin1:59:18
    586FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:08Petri Vanninen2:01:37
    587FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:06:09Jyrki Saloniemi2:05:40
    588FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:06:10Teemu Korhonen1:55:07
    589FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:06:12Harri Karjalainen1:55:12
    590SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:18Anton Lif1:55:07
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:25Henrik Wiklund2:02:14
    592SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:29Hampus Mller1:44:11
    593FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:06:30Toni Tarkiainen1:52:50
    594LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:06:33Rimvydas Arlauskas2:01:52
    595FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:06:35Timo Huhtala2:02:14
    596FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:40Arto Katajamki1:56:12
    597FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:43Teppo Niinimki2:01:55
    598FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:45Mikko Patrakka1:51:18
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:46Tommi Nietosjrvi1:54:48
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:48Mikko Rapakko2:05:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >