jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801SWESeskar IF (788)+1:21:26Ingvar Isaksson2:13:41
    802FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:21:28Tuomo Oksanen1:58:39
    803FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:21:30Pekka Ruusunen2:07:25
    804FINPaVi (810)+1:21:35Simon Ollus2:07:59
    805FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:21:36Jarmo Nivala1:53:44
    806SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:21:44Per Gusts1:54:36
    807FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:21:48Nike Ahokainen2:02:00
    808FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:21:54Sakari Innanen2:04:58
    809FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:22:01Matti Hakamki2:02:04
    810FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:22:03Josh OS-Hourihan1:49:50
    811FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:22:07Juhani Penttil1:54:39
    812FINHirviveikot (843)+1:22:09Ilkka Olkkonen1:56:25
    813FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:22:11Mari Koivunen2:04:51
    814FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:22:14Riina Kuuselo1:49:43
    815FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:22:15Mikko Hurme2:07:11
    816FINNavi 6 (948)+1:22:15Jukka Pajunen2:07:54
    817FINMurut (531)+1:22:22Sara Karvonen2:08:43
    818FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:22:24Janne Kinttu2:14:52
    819FINSAL (826)+1:22:33Atte Aalto2:03:09
    820FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:22:38Kari Bovellan2:01:46
    821FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:22:44Tomi Suominen1:59:39
    822FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:22:48Ove Forsstrm2:05:55
    823FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:22:49Kimmo Ollikka2:03:25
    824FINOK77 6 (828)+1:22:52Jori Arrakoski1:51:14
    825FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:22:54Lasse Tommila2:14:32
    826FINWrtsil (667)+1:22:59Niclas Hagns2:03:11
    827FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:23:03Jarno Kukonlehto2:04:48
    828FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:23:04ari kuusholma2:08:36
    829FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:23:10Ville Mrsky2:14:17
    830FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:23:15Jari Kaaja1:47:50
    831FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:23:24Petri Hirvonen2:12:34
    832FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:23:27Heikki Ala-Honkola2:06:17
    833FINFTA 2 (949)+1:23:29Sakari Mustalahti2:08:20
    834FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:23:41Bengt Lvsund2:13:38
    835FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:23:46Katri Niittymki2:00:08
    836SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:23:54Fredrik Kempe2:16:13
    837FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:23:56Harri Kuortti2:09:31
    838FINKoovee 5 (304)+1:24:02Henri Annila2:22:36
    839FINSukK 83 (833)+1:24:09Tatu Partanen2:02:13
    840FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:24:15Teemu Tourula1:54:31
    841FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:24:16Harri Vaarala2:03:02
    842FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:24:28Jussi Lautala2:11:53
    843FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:24:45Pauli Vilminko1:57:21
    844FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:24:47Harri Saramki2:11:18
    845FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:24:50Ville Kolmonen1:54:30
    846FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:24:54Topi Hanhela2:01:32
    847FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:24:56Samuli Suonsilm1:46:57
    848FINIisu (750)+1:24:58Raimo Jrvenp2:12:29
    849FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:25:01Kalle Kalapudas2:08:02
    850SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:25:09Fredrik Johansson2:06:19
    851FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:25:10Teemu Kaitanen2:07:04
    852FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:25:12Antti Ermo2:03:55
    853FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:25:17Antti Tomminen1:59:34
    854FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:25:19Matti Ristimki1:59:29
    855FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:25:20Petteri Koskinen2:03:46
    856FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:25:24Ari Ahonen1:53:30
    857SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:25:25Fritz Aebi2:02:41
    858LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:25:28Aivar Tihane2:06:59
    859FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:25:30Klaus Vnttinen2:08:06
    860FINErnaali (1337)+1:25:31Mikko Petjmki2:07:48
    861FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:25:38Sami Kirjanen2:08:18
    862FINValtra (1548)+1:25:43Mika Heimonen2:08:35
    863FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:25:45Jukka Iitti2:05:40
    864FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+1:25:48Tomi Tasanan2:20:13
    865SWEVsby OK (499)+1:25:49Robert Elver2:08:09
    866USAOUSA (479)+1:25:50Childs Ethan1:43:37
    867FINSK Samperi (903)+1:25:51Jarkko Mykknen1:58:22
    868FINKorona (1235)+1:25:51Markus Lemberg2:06:52
    869FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:25:53Timo Kokkonen2:00:37
    870FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:25:54Johanna Tuosa2:01:41
    871FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:25:56Orvo Moisio2:12:04
    872FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:25:57Heikki Pelkonen2:12:00
    873RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:26:00Vitaliy Kantcevich2:03:36
    874FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:26:02Heikki Korppi2:01:04
    875FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:26:04Samuli Teittinen2:11:11
    876FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:26:07Mikke Maronen1:54:09
    877SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:26:10Terho Nevalainen1:58:13
    878FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:26:11Matti Nupponen2:00:40
    879FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:26:20Pasi Ruohtula2:02:25
    880FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:26:21Kari Myllymki1:54:41
    881FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:26:29Risto Uuttu2:11:05
    882FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:26:36Timo Nieminen2:06:43
    883FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:26:37Markku Lahti2:02:49
    884FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:26:39Petri Ollonen2:24:58
    885FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:26:41Janne Sthlstrm2:00:11
    886FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:26:45Jukka Pivinen2:03:07
    887FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:26:50Jarno Kyhk2:13:18
    888FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:26:52Jussi Joja2:22:13
    889FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:26:55Martti Naunin2:32:59
    890FINHal Bro (656)+1:27:25Janne Sepp1:55:50
    891FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:27:30Arto Vainiomki2:04:53
    892FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:27:35Tommy Larvi1:56:07
    893FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:27:35Janne Neuvonen2:01:06
    894FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:27:43Ollipekka Kailari2:00:03
    895FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:27:47Antti Vainikka2:05:08
    896FINVersowood (1566)+1:27:50Tuomo Marttinen1:55:16
    897SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+1:27:56Eric Morris2:12:56
    898FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:27:57Kim Mikkola2:01:47
    899FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:27:59Tuuli Kettunen2:28:55
    900FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:28:01Petri Kauppinen2:09:30
    901FINOC Puisto (593)+1:28:03Petri Ketola1:59:04
    902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:28:08Santeri Vanhala2:13:02
    903FINTeam Azure (806)+1:28:13Tommi Lainema2:00:29
    904FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:28:21Hannu Mitikka2:08:35
    905FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:28:23Hannu Hiltula1:57:54
    906FINsalparasti (1122)+1:28:29Toni Kangasmki2:03:58
    907FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:28:35Jari Rontu2:10:42
    908FINPelikassit (1055)+1:28:37Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:09:01
    909FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:28:46Kari Rintaluoma2:07:55
    910FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:28:47Juho Juote2:07:52
    911FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:28:50Risto Jokiniemi2:24:00
    912FINOscar (1131)+1:28:51Tommi Lehtinen2:05:08
    913FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:28:53Mikael Vliheikki2:11:23
    914FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:28:55Matti Lehtola2:20:25
    915FINTukes (1596)+1:28:55Sara Lax2:11:35
    916FINOK Jorren (621)+1:28:57Jon Engstrm2:11:07
    917FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:28:58Riku Vlivaara2:21:14
    918FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:29:05Anssi Pehrsson2:09:47
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:29:06Mika Toroi1:53:21
    920FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:29:10Antti Rossi1:52:33
    921FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:29:14Yrj Uusivirta1:58:10
    922FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:29:19Pete Heinonen2:21:30
    923FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:29:19Antti Kuparinen2:15:20
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:29:21Kimmo Louhivaara2:14:06
    925LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:29:30Arnis Snore1:56:32
    926FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:29:36Hannu Korhonen1:59:20
    927FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:29:40Erkka Harju-Sntti1:56:41
    928FINKntit (736)+1:29:43Tommy Nordstrm2:15:41
    929FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:29:46Timo Riissanen2:05:25
    930FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:29:46Aleksi Heikkil2:10:58
    931FINSyv pummi (1169)+1:29:51Jarno Naskali2:07:29
    932FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:29:51Henri Karjula2:00:28
    933FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:29:52Tero Laine1:59:08
    934FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:29:53Markku Elonen2:06:29
    935SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:29:53Lars Sandstrm2:19:22
    936FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:29:54Reino Kurkela2:08:06
    937FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:29:56Taisto Jylh1:58:51
    938FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:29:56Marko Lehto2:02:42
    939FINTaxi Team (638)+1:29:57Petteri Surakka2:08:29
    940FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:29:57Veli-Matti Kumara2:21:05
    941FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:29:58Timo Kyr2:14:35
    942FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:29:58Hitain Hallin2:15:08
    943FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:30:00Timo Hoskari2:14:11
    944FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:30:02Kari Hara2:01:58
    945FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:30:02Paavo Keisanen2:15:21
    946FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:30:06Jaakko Juntunen2:07:58
    947FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:30:09Toni Haapala2:14:55
    948FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:30:10Lauri Lehmus2:15:06
    949FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:30:10Juha Valkama2:03:57
    950FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:30:17Ilkka Koskinen2:16:10
    951FINLettupojat (1433)+1:30:17Matti Lamminper2:13:54
    952FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:30:19Aleksi Simola2:04:22
    953FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:30:21Niina Laininen2:02:56
    954FINAron Haka (920)+1:30:34Sami Kattilakoski1:55:49
    955SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:30:38Joakim stblom2:11:08
    956FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:30:40Matti Ylitalo2:22:42
    957FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:30:47Arto Etu-Huitti2:08:48
    958FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:30:53Vesa Korpijrvi2:11:56
    959FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:30:56Juhani Pitknen2:16:53
    960FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:30:56Jouko Mkinen2:13:37
    961FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:30:57Matti Mannonen2:11:02
    962FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:31:01Kari Jylh2:07:48
    963FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:31:05Olli Nikander2:11:15
    964RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:31:09Alexander Lebedev2:00:35
    965FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:31:17Mikko Toivanen2:19:19
    966FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:31:17Robert Ljungberg2:11:07
    967FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:31:43Antti Hyttinen2:05:11
    968FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:31:48Ismo Ryynnen2:09:58
    969FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:31:48Vesa Ruuska1:48:07
    970FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:31:49Mika Kortesmaa1:59:54
    971FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:31:51Antti Lehtomki2:05:01
    972FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:31:52Jukka Nyknen2:00:11
    973FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:31:53Pekka Airaksinen2:03:22
    974FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:31:59Sakari Niskanen2:15:11
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:32:02Arto Nummela2:15:02
    976FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:32:03Vesa Halonen2:04:32
    977FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:32:06Mats Svedstrm2:14:59
    978SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:32:08Diana Soldagg2:12:45
    979FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:32:29Jukka Maaninka1:54:14
    980FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:32:30Sakke Ahoniemi2:02:56
    981FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:32:31Arvo Ahola1:49:15
    982RUSIzhora (466)+1:32:42Vadim Petrov2:18:54
    983FINKTTO (1427)+1:32:43Lauri Jauhiainen2:24:28
    984FINKoukut (883)+1:32:50Juuso Tarkiainen2:03:05
    985SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:32:51Mats Luspa1:50:09
    986FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:32:51Jouni Mkisalo2:12:55
    987FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:32:52Milla Lohikainen2:05:29
    988FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:32:54Sven Rea2:04:59
    989FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:32:57Mika Heikura2:00:14
    990FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:32:57Seppo Rantala2:15:23
    991FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:32:57Iikka Alanen2:15:44
    992FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:33:10ge Liljestrm2:11:21
    993FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:33:11Juha Ruusu2:11:24
    994FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:33:13Heikki Lms2:16:26
    995FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:33:20Kauko Vainiomki2:01:57
    996RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:33:27Aleksey Ozerov2:35:50
    997FINRaTro (1140)+1:33:28Maria Itkonen2:03:58
    998FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:33:40Erkki Mkel2:08:39
    999FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:34:23Tuomo Ratia2:12:22
    1000LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:34:40Dagnis Kanepe2:15:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >