jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+47:57Tiit Toomas41:43
    602FINPargas IF 2 (822)+47:59Rbb Rainer50:12
    603FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+47:59Tuomas Karsikas51:51
    604GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+48:00Jakob Schach50:12
    605FINStora Enso Mets (325)+48:02Antti Karjalainen53:29
    606FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+48:03Petri Vanninen55:56
    607FINSuunnaton Into (355)+48:06Janne Lehto43:54
    608FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+48:06Harri Karjalainen49:30
    609GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+48:08Rob Hart46:23
    610FINEndurance (581)+48:17Tommi Nietosjrvi48:43
    611FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+48:17Tuuli Kettunen1:01:37
    612FINLemin Eskot (625)+48:20Janne Kinttu53:12
    613FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+48:25Aleksi Pietikinen52:06
    614FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+48:31Juha-Matti Suominen50:49
    615SWEOK Msen (527)+48:36Kent Brjesson56:02
    616FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+48:37Janne Nurminen45:37
    617FINLytnen Rastit (599)+48:43Martti Naunin1:07:11
    618FINKerkesix (962)+48:46Kai Lisitsin56:43
    619ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+48:59Stefano Cristellon41:15
    620FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+49:00Ari Enroth51:00
    621FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+49:01Pekka Lyytinen46:06
    622FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+49:07Veli-Petteri Nieminen56:42
    623FINMaarian Mahti (215)+49:08Mika Venho44:42
    624FINLuolamiehet (723)+49:15Mikko Ronkainen54:41
    625FINIF land (615)+49:21Gran Johansson48:05
    626FINMetshallitus (647)+49:22Niklas Bjrkqvist46:55
    627FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+49:35Aki Lindroos53:30
    628GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+49:38Ali Robertson51:22
    629FINFTA 3 (1544)+49:40Sonja Kyrl42:37
    630FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+49:43Pekka Toppari55:09
    631FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+49:44Vesa Ovaska46:33
    632FINAkilles OK (444)+49:44Emil Johansson46:56
    633FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+49:45Timo Pysti45:36
    634ESTPuujalad (608)+49:46Vino Ellamik47:09
    635ESTOK Ilves (121)+49:49Ott-Kaarel Kalm46:42
    636FINVincit (1422)+49:49Arttu Pulli50:13
    637FINBeach Boys (1481)+49:50Timo Kokkila46:45
    638FINRamboll Finland (1308)+49:53Janne Ristolainen58:26
    639FINYlneen Kiri (728)+49:54Petteri Salminen47:49
    640FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+49:55Tom Stenlund49:09
    641FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+49:57Juha Kylliinen47:51
    642FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+49:59Niko Metsmuuronen48:13
    643FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+49:59Antti Kouvo51:02
    644FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+50:00Hannu Kosonen46:16
    645FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+50:02Harri Salminen51:50
    646FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+50:04Pertti Salo50:24
    647FINMaasillat (1103)+50:07Antti Maasilta45:57
    648FINRasti-Jussit (366)+50:08Antti Korkeakangas49:28
    649FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+50:13Markku Kauppinen52:18
    650FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+50:14Pekka Palttala48:07
    651FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+50:16Juha Jokela52:27
    652FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+50:20Kalle Ruotsala51:32
    653FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+50:20Yvonne Gunell43:26
    654FINPuolipitk (1494)+50:21Markku Penttinen47:59
    655SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+50:21Pr Svensson46:35
    656FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+50:22Ville Taussi49:15
    657FINOulun Raksa (592)+50:23Markus Junes47:29
    658FINIivolan Team (978)+50:24Jarmo Kolu52:22
    659FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+50:26Tommi Keronen49:33
    660FINBertelin pojat (403)+50:27Tuomas Tlli40:59
    661FINTeam Lost (825)+50:27Jan Hopearuoho47:17
    662FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+50:29Heikki Grekel49:38
    663FINSerkkujen y (1535)+50:32Hannu Valjakka54:21
    664RUSLegenda 2 (657)+50:33Aleksey Silin44:17
    665FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+50:34Erno Koskenmki49:32
    666SWESigtuna OK (970)+50:35Tommy L Lindgren54:58
    667FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+50:36Arto Ylihrsil48:16
    668FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+50:37Teemu Korhonen51:58
    669FINRastitykki (589)+50:42Mikko Patrakka47:39
    670FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+50:45Jussi Heikkinen1:02:27
    671FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+50:48Markku Nieminen48:46
    672FINTurun NMKY (401)+50:52Joni Holmroos46:29
    673FINTeam Tommila (968)+50:56Lasse Tommila54:58
    674FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+51:04Jouni Ruotsalainen54:20
    675SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+51:05Johannes Knutas47:13
    676FINHarhaveikot (950)+51:06Kaijus Asteljoki51:50
    677SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+51:11Henrik Wiklund59:24
    678FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+51:16Tero Liiri52:36
    679FINPijt-Rasti (294)+51:22Heikki Pelkonen49:49
    680FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+51:27Tuomas Toiviainen48:54
    681FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+51:29Kaj Grn58:03
    682FINTyrwn Woima (717)+51:34Risto Metsl53:25
    683RUSMile-Sport (376)+51:35Aleksey Ozerov1:06:22
    684FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+51:38Viljo Johansson52:00
    685FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+51:40Petri Ollonen1:02:23
    686FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+51:42Pyry Rahkila53:20
    687FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+51:51Lauri Mattila47:11
    688FINOK Kristina (967)+52:01Rune Bergstrm53:54
    689FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+52:04Ville Mrsky55:35
    690FINKeparDI (515)+52:05Juuso Kattelus45:44
    691SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+52:11Sundin Fredrik44:41
    692FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+52:15Tero Taulavuori51:09
    693FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+52:19Teppo Hujala49:09
    694FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+52:21Jukka-Pekka Rantio40:29
    695RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+52:22Pavel Sysoyev56:33
    696FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+52:26Jussi Soini47:22
    697SWEVsby OK (499)+52:31Robert Elver47:15
    698FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+52:37Pekka Ruusunen50:56
    699SUIOl Norska (765)+52:38Daniel Hadorn47:58
    700FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+52:42Kari-Pekka Kankkunen50:58
    701FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+52:46Jarkko Tuomi59:21
    702FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+52:48Jari Ohrankmmen48:40
    703FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+52:48Lotta Rberg49:59
    704FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+52:49Jori Falkstedt49:02
    705FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+52:51Juha Kettunen49:32
    706FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+52:53Pasi Yl-Oijala46:28
    707FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+52:53Timo Etula50:14
    708FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+52:54Konsta Puranen44:34
    709FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+52:54Vesa Mattila53:35
    710SWEOK Lalle (1599)+52:54Bengt Ivars48:17
    711FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+52:55Tomi Hankaniemi48:22
    712FINIisu (750)+52:56Raimo Jrvenp52:51
    713FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+52:58Janne Kuusivaara48:52
    714NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+53:00Henrik Nielsen Solberg47:46
    715FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+53:04Jani Jauhiainen50:26
    716FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+53:07Eemeli Laine49:50
    717SWETby OK 3 (562)+53:23Ola Grankvist48:47
    718SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+53:25Lars Sandstrm55:18
    719FINSalon Vilpas (815)+53:28Risto Jokiniemi1:01:02
    720FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+53:31Tomi Tasanan1:00:20
    721FINVerttuun Namika (464)+53:34Timo Hmlinen51:57
    722FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+53:37Juhani Pitknen51:58
    723FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+53:41Heikki Hillo52:31
    724FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+53:43Janne Hyvrinen49:14
    725FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+53:44Tommi Nyman49:25
    726FINTuuripellet (804)+53:45Heikki Tukiainen48:54
    727FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+53:52Henrik Nord58:03
    728FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+53:55Paavo Keisanen51:38
    729FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+53:57Petri Hirvonen55:31
    730FINNavi 6 (948)+54:00Jukka Pajunen52:03
    731FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+54:03ari kuusholma51:59
    732FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+54:03Miika Lemponen51:11
    733FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+54:06Pasi Kyherinen49:21
    734FINLinnankiertjt (789)+54:09Jukka Nikulainen47:47
    735SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+54:11Anna Bachman49:38
    736OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+54:18Lluis Bedos42:04
    737FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+54:54Ilkka Koskinen53:11
    738FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+54:55Eero Jalonen49:57
    739FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+54:57Antti Schroderus49:15
    740FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+55:00Tomi Nieminen50:56
    741FINTarpian Suunta (406)+55:00Tommi Haakana51:20
    742FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+55:00Teppo Valtonen50:29
    743FINTelemark Team rn (781)+55:03Mikko Ylinen46:14
    744FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+55:04Janne Kaakkurivaara49:44
    745FINPime komppi (1423)+55:05Seppo Turpeinen51:32
    746FINSappion Veikot (1567)+55:09Tuomas Luomaranta51:21
    747FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+55:13Mikko Aulamo54:30
    748SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+55:15Hampus Mller45:21
    749FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+55:15Salla Laitinen51:22
    750FINMurut (531)+55:19Sara Karvonen54:04
    751FINPaVi (810)+55:21Simon Ollus54:09
    752FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+55:23Orvo Moisio53:55
    753FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+55:26Pete Heinonen1:00:01
    754FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+55:28Jarno Kyhk54:20
    755FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+55:29Tommi Hgmander50:47
    756FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+55:29Niko Sillanp55:14
    757RUSOmega 2 (238)+55:31Sergey Skopinskiy51:04
    758FINLynx 5 (690)+55:32Kai Hilo52:36
    759FINOK Terjrv (586)+55:35Magnus Nygrd47:03
    760FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+55:36Jukka Keskitalo53:01
    761FINKaukaa haettu (844)+55:36Janne Kankainen52:22
    762FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+55:38Jane Turpiainen52:45
    763FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+55:39Toni Haapala52:49
    764FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+55:40Miika Pietil51:07
    765FINRC Eemeli (1581)+55:41Mikko Laurikkala50:39
    766FINRapalan Kunto (410)+55:42Juha Parviainen54:16
    767FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+55:42Kari Sillanp48:27
    768FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+55:44Kim Kyckling50:29
    769FINHrt Lampaat (847)+55:44Antti Hurri52:29
    770FINTuurihaukat (1125)+55:45Aleksi Heikkil49:21
    771FINHukka Suunta (628)+55:46Juha Heikkinen53:07
    772FINLapin Sudet (566)+55:48Sami Pesonen53:44
    773FINIBM Sport club (1147)+55:48Raimo Hynynen53:15
    774SWESeskar IF (788)+55:50Ingvar Isaksson1:00:29
    775FINKntit (736)+55:52Tommy Nordstrm54:14
    776FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+55:55Ove Forsstrm51:26
    777FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+56:01Bengt Lvsund58:22
    778FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+56:06Timo Pietarinen49:27
    779SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+56:06Fredrik Kempe1:00:49
    780FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+56:09Hitain Hallin53:43
    781FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+56:12Kim Harlamow52:48
    782FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+56:20Petri Kauppinen50:13
    783FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+56:35Kenneth Lassila50:51
    784FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+56:46Markku Heikka53:06
    785FINKananpojat (680)+56:47Antti Kyckling52:13
    786FINFTA 2 (949)+56:47Sakari Mustalahti54:02
    787FINSK Mortis (574)+56:48Markus Nissi44:09
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+56:49Jari Valtonen53:27
    789FINAC Harharetki (685)+56:50Olli Apilo57:51
    790FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+56:52Janne Laukkanen1:00:43
    791FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+56:54Jussi Joja1:04:39
    792FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+56:57Santeri Vanhala54:15
    793FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+56:58Janne Nuotio53:25
    794FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+57:00Simo Jutila55:46
    795FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+57:24Matti Lehtola1:01:18
    796RUSIzhora (466)+57:39Vadim Petrov56:15
    797FINAS Skinnarila (456)+57:40Antti Nousiainen47:59
    798FINTukes (1596)+57:43Sara Lax52:47
    799FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+57:47Jari Sipil44:18
    800FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+57:47Markus Pajari58:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >