jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,7 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)1:49:18Anders Carlsson41:06
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:43Jani Lakanen41:06
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:44Kent Ohlsson41:44
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:45Bjrn Ekeberg38:39
    5SWErla IF (22)+1:47Robbin Kantarp41:16
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:48Joakim Svensk40:35
    7NORHalden SK (4)+1:53Marcus Millegrd41:44
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:57Philippe Adamski40:54
    9SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+1:58Kalvis Mihailovs39:23
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+1:58Erik Rost40:51
    11SWESvedalens AIK (58)+2:00Sergej Fedatsenka41:15
    12SWEJrla Orientering (9)+2:04David Bejbom40:58
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+2:06Zsolt Lenkei40:35
    14FINOK Orient (53)+2:07Topi Penttinen39:34
    15SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:09Johan Hgstrand39:29
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+2:43Adam Chromy41:29
    17NORKristiansand OK (2)+2:47Mats Dahlen41:17
    18FINKangasala SK (31)+2:53Santeri Sainio41:41
    19SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:44Pavlo Ushkvarok43:38
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+4:26Mikko Huhtinen41:56
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+4:30Anders Skarholt42:14
    22FINKoovee (21)+4:31Topi Anjala43:29
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+4:33Sami Vhnen43:21
    24NORBkkelagets SK (99)+4:35Rune Olsen46:57
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+4:39Erik Folkesson-Blom43:52
    26SWEGvle OK (46)+4:54Erik Boman43:54
    27NORHalden SK 2 (42)+5:08Fredrik Eliasson42:45
    28FINPaimion Rasti (38)+5:20Markus Lindeqvist44:06
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:24Johan Runesson42:20
    30NORNTNUI (23)+5:26Hans Petter Mathisen42:59
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+5:29Peter Hemmyr44:14
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+5:30Petri Saari42:57
    33LTUIGTISA (33)+5:31Jonas Vytautas Gvildys43:18
    34FINPargas IF (195)+5:36Nymalm Sren45:45
    35NORFossum IF (81)+5:38Olai Stensland Lillevold45:11
    36FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:04Lauri Sild40:44
    37NORHalden SK 3 (314)+6:39yvind Helgerud45:29
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+6:42Antti Iivari45:49
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:21Kalle Bergman46:31
    40NORFrol IL (47)+7:42Ulf Forseth Indgaard42:22
    41FINLynx (32)+7:43Aleksi Leskinen42:01
    42NORLillomarka OL (25)+7:46Matt Speake44:07
    43FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+7:49Petri Noponen44:26
    44SWEIFK Ume (48)+7:50Oskar Malmberg43:47
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+7:51Lauri Pohjola44:29
    46NORNTNUI 3 (148)+7:53Kjetil Okkenhaug45:24
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:54Tero Fhr43:48
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+7:55Jakob Wallenhammar42:21
    49FINPellon Ponsi (41)+7:58Markku Isokoski46:49
    50SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:10Daniel Atts42:29
    51SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+8:16Johan Hamelius45:45
    52SWETby OK (126)+9:04Jens Rnnols47:59
    53NORNTNUI 2 (65)+9:08Martin Hoset43:52
    54NORNydalens SK (72)+9:12Anders Nordberg44:53
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+9:15Mate Baumholczer46:39
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+9:16Daniel Martinsson48:47
    57SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+9:16Mats Nordbrden46:50
    58DENOK Pan rhus (279)+9:17Claus Hallingdal Bloch43:28
    59FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+9:19Aleksi Karppinen44:07
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+9:20Staffan Eriksson49:08
    61SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+9:36Jonas Pilblad42:29
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+9:53Jussi Suna42:16
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+9:54Teemu Karjalainen44:18
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+9:57Juha Luoma44:12
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+9:59Pal Skogstjrn47:10
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+10:02Sami Valkama44:49
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:04Vesa Mkinen44:22
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+10:05Jaakko Mkel44:21
    69NORFredrikstad SK (49)+10:08Sindre sthagen44:06
    70FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+10:12Teemu Niskanen49:40
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+10:27Martin Hammarberg46:21
    72FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+10:30Perttu Sorsa48:00
    73FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+10:35Juha Vartiainen47:29
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+11:25Simon Smedberg49:10
    75SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+11:38Erik Nilsson-Simkovics46:14
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:44Vesa Taanila42:17
    77SWERehns BK (45)+11:45Jacek Morawski50:57
    78FINMS Parma (19)+11:54Stepan Kodeda43:20
    79BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+11:56Dzmitry Krukov43:58
    80FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:59Markku Siponen44:14
    81FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+12:03Samu Lehtola44:15
    82SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+12:08Pontus Petersson44:09
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+12:15Aleksei Pavilainen48:28
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+12:28Tuomas Tala46:52
    85FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+12:29Tuomo Istolahti48:13
    86SWEOK Kre (30)+12:30Fredrik Mattsson47:09
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+12:31Jarkko Laine49:11
    88FINSK Vuoksi (75)+12:42Tuomas Kotro45:53
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+12:52Miika Suominen44:30
    90SWErla IF 2 (358)+12:54Jonathan Rosendahl46:40
    91NORRaumar Orientering (92)+12:58Hvard Haga47:13
    92NORTrollelg (107)+13:17Brd Nonstad49:43
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+13:20Niklas Olofsson49:12
    94FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+13:22Jussi Uitto48:52
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+13:25Arttu Syrjlinen47:02
    96SWEOK Linne (17)+13:27Josef Nordlund52:17
    97SWEVxj OK (114)+13:32Mattias Karlsson45:58
    98FINHiisirasti (37)+14:21Johannes Pohjala45:20
    99FINKoovee 2 (83)+14:24Jouni Heinonen43:41
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+14:30Konstantin Serebryanitskiy48:58
    101SWESkogslparna (352)+14:35Stefan Sjlund51:21
    102SWEAttunda OK (97)+14:36Oskar Daniels45:42
    103RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+14:38Alexsandr Shcherbakov50:26
    104NORHadeland O-lag (583)+14:44Hans Jrgen Kvle49:16
    105RUSNorthern Wind (383)+15:04Georgiy Mavchun49:15
    106NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+15:10Christian Ben44:14
    107SWEOK Hllen (10)+15:21Jonas Engstrm44:24
    108FINLappeen Riento (172)+15:24Matti Maajrvi47:52
    109SWETullinge SK (57)+15:24Markus Adolfsson45:58
    110GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+15:25Alexander Lubina50:03
    111SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+15:26Fredrik Larsson47:56
    112NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+15:28Haakon Ingvaldsen54:07
    113SWENykpings OK (154)+15:29Patrik Wgeli48:35
    114FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+15:33Markus Sinijrvi46:25
    115SUIBussola OK (231)+15:34Lukas Zwicky52:24
    116SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+16:00Eric Hansson53:36
    117RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+16:05Evgenii Matrosenkov50:40
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+16:34Oskar Arlebo46:56
    119SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+17:11Andreas Mueller47:45
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+17:12Aapo Aaltio48:07
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+17:40Petri Ikvalko49:00
    122SWEOK Orion (51)+17:46Mns Sandgren45:41
    123FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+17:53Sampo Hyppl50:11
    124POLOK!Sport (244)+17:56Mikolaj Dutkowski50:40
    125FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+18:00Pasi Kiiskinen50:17
    126FINLynx 2 (129)+18:14Mikael Bostrm50:09
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+18:15Ilari Nummi48:45
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+18:16Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen48:43
    129SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+18:21Schulthess Lukas49:25
    130FINMS Parma 4 (199)+18:25Jussi Karttila54:35
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+18:26Sergey Osipov50:43
    132NORIL Gular (405)+18:32Tore Juvik55:14
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+18:56Eero Inkeri52:33
    134SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+18:57Olle Karlsson52:10
    135NOREnga (85)+18:59Kjetil Bjrlo46:48
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+19:13Simon Andersson48:25
    137LATOK Meridians (153)+19:23Didzis Viksne50:12
    138FINRasti-Hyry (277)+19:28Juha Partanen52:30
    139FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+19:32Mika Hakkarainen54:15
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+19:35Tapio Haarlaa50:23
    141UKROK Kompas (327)+19:37VADYM DIACHENKO52:36
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+19:39Mikael Andersson47:01
    143FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:45Elias Kuukka49:33
    144NORVaregg IL (115)+20:16Per Harald Havnen Johansen47:46
    145SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+20:18Martin Hogedal49:36
    146NORHeming Orientering (371)+21:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen55:47
    147FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+21:06Teemu Salminen50:02
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+21:08Pasi Lehtonen52:28
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+21:10Peeter Pihl48:39
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+21:10Carl Magnusson50:30
    151SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+21:14Erik Palmfjord54:23
    152SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+21:18Johannes Henriksson50:28
    153RUSUltra (163)+21:20Roman Bespalov50:15
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+21:23Fredrik Norman50:22
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+21:26Mikko Lepo52:20
    156FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+21:33Jiri-Pekka Rissanen50:21
    157FINRasti-Lukko (170)+21:35Kimmo Mieskoski46:37
    158FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+21:36Ewan McCarthy54:00
    159FINMS Parma 2 (77)+21:41Antti Vainio47:01
    160FINNrpes OK (348)+21:45Jens Perus53:44
    161NORKongsberg OL (111)+21:46Hvard Myhre54:34
    162NORRingsaker OK (223)+21:50Simen Bordal50:31
    163RUSIngPromTeam (322)+21:51Sergei Zheburtovich51:34
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+22:53Anders Hedman47:52
    165NORNTNUI 4 (240)+22:55Bjrn Lundanes47:01
    166NORGanddal IL (225)+22:56Stig Alvestad47:44
    167FINJussis seven (565)+23:07Petri Forsman49:22
    168SWEOK Renen (666)+23:09Fredrik Engstrm51:54
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+23:16Juha Martikainen48:05
    170GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+23:41Joshua Dudley51:34
    171FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+23:47Leo Pyymki48:19
    172FINEspoon Suunta (60)+23:48Antti Honkimaa46:34
    173LATOZONS OK (133)+23:53Maris Jansons52:55
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+23:56Teemu Katajisto1:00:01
    175SWEHaninge SOK (217)+23:57Christoffer Eskilsson48:46
    176FRACorreze CO (331)+24:01Mickael Blanchard51:43
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+24:03Teemu Kulmala52:17
    178NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+24:05Jonatan Rosengren Drake54:51
    179SWEUme OK (319)+24:05Emil Nilsson52:58
    180FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+24:08Sami Levijoki57:22
    181SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+24:10Edvin Karllson51:00
    182RUSOmega (145)+24:10Oleg Kalinin53:07
    183NORBysen IL (292)+24:13Arild Nomeland52:22
    184FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+24:19Toni Nrv52:14
    185FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+24:37Antti Pesola1:00:05
    186FINRastivarsat (122)+24:39Miska Tervala56:01
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+24:41Ivan Forsgren53:19
    188SWESnttringe SK (182)+24:45Mikael Nilsson53:30
    189FINIF Brahe (103)+24:47Vesa Aaltonen52:41
    190FINKarjaan Ura (341)+25:27Milko Lehto51:21
    191FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+25:28Juha Villa53:00
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+25:29Ville Kosola47:46
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+25:30Harri Rty53:28
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+25:34Jonatan Francen52:51
    195GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+25:34Ed Nicholas1:03:45
    196SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+25:36Ulrik Norberg53:48
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+26:02Jukka Tani50:37
    198FINEspoon Akilles (216)+26:06Jani Riissanen54:39
    199SWEVsters SOK (556)+26:07August Mikaelsson50:31
    200FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+26:11Janne Ala-ijl53:33
    201SWESkneslttens OL (189)+26:12Philip Plsson1:00:43
    202SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+26:13Ivan A. Mangina51:59
    203FINRaisu Lumous (418)+26:14Janne Rty53:39
    204FINRasTiimi (150)+26:17Matti Keskitalo1:00:33
    205FINLynx 3 (272)+26:21Ville Sundberg53:48
    206NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+26:24Steinar Kollerud55:02
    207FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+26:25Jani Virta51:17
    208NORWing OK (124)+26:48Svein Erik Bratsberg1:00:25
    209SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+26:51Erik Modig48:46
    210FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+26:53Atte Mkel50:24
    211FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+26:53Juha Nivukoski55:13
    212NORSteinkjer OK (343)+26:54Atle Dengerud52:19
    213SWEEksj SOK (136)+26:54Lucas Sundblad1:04:19
    214FINOK77 (116)+26:55Vesa Kankaanp54:01
    215FINOK Raseborg (333)+26:59Daniel Forsell51:04
    216SWEGotlands OF (146)+27:01Andreas Liljegren52:24
    217FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+27:01Pertti Pasanen55:02
    218FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+27:02Niko Lehtinen1:04:23
    219SWEHestra IF (63)+27:05Conny Rantzow53:43
    220FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+27:07Tuomo Niskanen1:03:05
    221SWEOK Roslagen (228)+27:10Linus Mood52:24
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+27:18Lauri Kahila58:01
    223FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+27:21Janne Tuomaala56:04
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+27:24Jarno Kiintola51:57
    225SWESkellefte OK (299)+27:27Mikael Lindmark55:45
    226SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+27:33Johan Persson52:54
    227FINViestirykmentti (298)+27:55ILKKA KARHU55:07
    228SWEHalmstad OK (259)+28:00Bjrn Karlsson55:26
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+28:09Petri Kotro49:07
    230LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+28:13Andris Mireckis55:24
    231FINOK Botnia (263)+28:13Jonas Nyman53:54
    232NORGNEIST (552)+28:15Tom Johannessen55:40
    233FINMS Parma 3 (297)+28:16Olli Suonp48:52
    234FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+28:17Jussi Virtanen58:51
    235FINEx-Legends (267)+28:20Simo Juvaste51:53
    236RUSNord West (73)+28:22Nikita Stepanov1:04:03
    237SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+28:23Nick Barrable50:14
    238SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+28:25Martin Larbo50:24
    239SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+28:26Edgars Lakis53:27
    240FINPetolintu (446)+28:36Mikko Sane1:02:51
    241FINLuumen Rasti (196)+28:37Jukka Pokela53:17
    242FINValkealan Kajo (544)+28:39Eerik Sihvola52:12
    243LATBurkanciems OK (433)+28:43Artis Locmelis51:54
    244SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+29:06Jonas Giding57:21
    245FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+29:11Tero Leppmki54:08
    246FINRastiketut (409)+29:15Tomi Savolainen57:23
    247SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+29:17Niklas Wrane52:30
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+29:20Marko Kivel51:03
    249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+29:27Jukka Liuha52:37
    250FINOK77 2 (373)+29:32Jyrki Jppinen54:18
    251FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+30:18Jarkko Kaplas57:41
    252FINSuunta 2000 (629)+30:21Veijo Nurmikumpu1:01:11
    253FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+30:24Mika Luukkonen1:01:00
    254FINKlaani (1534)+30:25Pekka Huusari53:44
    255FINSK Uusi (1442)+30:26Eero Saleva55:38
    256FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+31:03Marko Rautanen59:25
    257FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+31:07Hannu Tiainen56:22
    258FINHiiltomiehet (353)+31:08VIlle Niemel53:11
    259FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+31:10Antti Rnnemaa56:28
    260FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+31:13Toni Pikkarainen53:11
    261FINPihkaniskat (326)+31:13Tomi Kriinen56:34
    262FINRasti E4 (167)+31:16Juha Pietilinen54:20
    263FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+31:18Tomi Lfman54:32
    264RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+31:19Aivar Iordan57:11
    265SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+31:20Lars Soldagg52:51
    266RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+31:21Aleksei Kulbachko56:39
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+31:22Joonas Nurminen58:48
    268FINKoovee 4 (415)+31:24Akseli Ketola55:02
    269NORVerdal OK (274)+31:28Anton Bjartnes48:04
    270FINAivan Sama (384)+31:36Rauno Ratilainen55:07
    271LATOK Saldus (181)+31:46Guntars Mankus56:00
    272FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+31:48Otto Saikkonen59:12
    273RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+31:53Denis Kuprienko1:00:34
    274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+31:55Anssi Muikku56:59
    275FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+31:58Jukka Vertainen57:43
    276SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+32:07Johan Antonsson54:17
    277ESTOK Vru (389)+32:09Jyri Joonas56:34
    278FINNostars (328)+32:11Mika Valkonen56:40
    279FINMS Parma 6 (286)+32:12Mikko Mtt55:15
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+32:13Colm Moran53:34
    281ITACUS Bologna (200)+32:14Michele Caraglio50:45
    282FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+32:15Petteri Vaherkoski57:41
    283NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+32:17Geir Hoff53:49
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+32:30Petri Harjamki55:32
    285FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+32:31Jukka Palo56:03
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+32:37Matti Alonen54:00
    287LATOK Kapa (138)+32:38Reinis Putnins57:16
    288NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+32:40Henrik Upsal58:29
    289FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+32:42Jari Nikkinen56:51
    290LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+32:43Valantinas Giedrius1:01:02
    291LATIK Auseklis (224)+32:44Zigmars Gailis52:00
    292CZETesla Brno (442)+32:52Zdenek Liscinsky54:17
    293SWESundbybergs IK (221)+32:54David Mellin51:42
    294FINOL-Bowlare (555)+32:55Jarmo Puttonen53:45
    295FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+33:00Juha Latvala58:16
    296NORFrol IL 2 (120)+33:29Vegard Ressem57:48
    297SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+33:35Viktor Imark55:21
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+33:39Otto Itkonen57:20
    299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+33:41Sami Lyytinen1:02:34
    300SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+33:45Mattis Hallberg55:33
    301FINJyvskyln amk (780)+33:45Jari Jrvinen58:14
    302RUSLegenda (305)+33:50Maksim Dmitriev1:01:41
    303SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+33:51Emily Kemp51:48
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+33:55Ville Pietil1:00:27
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+33:58Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl57:53
    306FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+34:00Lauri Nuuttila54:15
    307FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+34:10Juha-Matti Huhtanen59:21
    308FINLynx 4 (1256)+34:14Janne Kivilaakso50:44
    309FINIF Femman 2 (212)+34:35Robin Bckstrm54:54
    310FINNavi 2 (559)+34:46Jesse Ihalainen49:51
    311FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+34:46Asko Sippola56:32
    312NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+34:50Bjrn Egil Vikse52:38
    313FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+35:00Ilkka Heiskanen59:16
    314FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+35:18Ville Kokkila59:30
    315FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+35:21Jussi Kauppinen59:21
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+35:22Jarmo Lindroos56:00
    317FINOC Toffee (491)+35:31Jussi Koskinen53:35
    318RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+35:39Alexandr Afonushkin53:26
    319FINOK Orient 2 (177)+35:40Jarno Saarela54:18
    320RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+35:45Daniil Elizarov54:11
    321FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+35:47Petri Moisio53:49
    322NOROppsal IF (188)+35:50Ola Marius Pedersen1:00:11
    323SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+35:50Ulrik Imberg56:49
    324FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+35:53Roope Korpela1:10:02
    325RUSRunLab (207)+35:55Evgeny Gavrilov55:08
    326FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+35:56Jaakko Urpalainen59:11
    327FINSocca (1412)+36:02Timo Sirola1:01:50
    328FINSK-0K (670)+36:03Pitknen Jaakko1:00:34
    329SWEJrla 100 (1231)+36:03David Skantze53:26
    330SWESderhamns OK (779)+36:11Lars Lindgren59:43
    331FINLahden Taimi (654)+36:13Timo Sarkkinen58:56
    332FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+36:14Tuomo Kivel58:13
    333FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+36:16Joonas Salo59:06
    334FINSavon Suunta (489)+36:21Tapio Tikkanen55:37
    335DENDanish Military National Te (719)+36:24Thomas Jensen52:03
    336FINPosion Pyrint (476)+36:25Esa Mursu1:03:46
    337FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+36:28Jesper Lindahl1:04:25
    338FINRasti-Nokia (365)+36:31Janne Autero1:00:00
    339ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+36:32Silver Eensaar51:55
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+36:40Juha Hirvonen55:37
    341FINRasti 88 (370)+36:45Pertti Arola1:02:44
    342RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+36:47Dmitriy Kononov53:32
    343SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+36:50Daniel Olsen1:02:21
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+36:58Mikko Laakso56:15
    345FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+37:01Tuomas Jrvinen1:00:30
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+37:04Jyrki Ahvonen1:02:40
    347SWETby OK 2 (359)+37:06Edvin Nordstrm58:35
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+37:09Heikki Husu53:30
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+37:10Kari Salonen55:06
    350RUSNord West 2 (175)+37:26Mikhail Malyshev59:04
    351FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+37:31Jouni Vidqvist58:05
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+37:37Sami Klviinen53:08
    353FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+37:40Vesa Koskinen55:50
    354FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+37:41Toni Koivisto1:02:38
    355ESTOK West (487)+37:43Ville Vinkel1:00:41
    356FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+37:44Kalle Junnikkala56:43
    357FINIF Femman 3 (644)+37:44Lucas Nylund57:57
    358FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+37:46Marko Haapakangas55:37
    359FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+37:47Ville Maksimainen1:05:22
    360IRLDublin University (482)+37:57Kyle Heron56:16
    361FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+38:00Antti Heinola1:05:09
    362RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+38:02Maksim Budarin56:44
    363FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+38:25Mikko Vapa58:35
    364FINKonserni (910)+38:29Olli Hiidensalo56:50
    365FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+38:30Juho Saari53:58
    366FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+38:32Jarmo Tonder1:03:05
    367NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+38:34Kristian Lvs55:10
    368FINRastikarhut (283)+38:38Riku Koivusalo1:00:45
    369FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+38:40Atte Komonen1:02:15
    370FINOlavin Rasti (254)+38:41Mikko Hglund1:02:44
    371FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+38:43Jarmo Oikarinen1:10:47
    372FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+38:48Olli-Petteri Hirvonen58:09
    373SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+38:48Simon Mellin56:07
    374FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+38:51Taneli Hrknen1:05:51
    375FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+38:52Mitja Lievonen1:02:17
    376FINUlvilan Ura (340)+39:30Eero Lehtonen55:48
    377FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+39:34Leif Haajanen57:09
    378SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+39:35Sune Sdergrann58:50
    379FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+39:36Raimo Ruotsalainen1:03:38
    380LATA2 (208)+39:38Guntars Smitins58:29
    381FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+39:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti57:34
    382FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+39:41Tapio Perttunen1:08:35
    383FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+39:42Harri Mki1:01:07
    384FINOulaisten Huima (494)+39:43Ari Matkaselk1:04:49
    385GERSportvogl (590)+39:45simon harston1:05:06
    386SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+39:46Erik Magnusson56:42
    387SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+39:49Fredrik Setterqvist57:30
    388FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+39:50Kimmo Niska56:32
    389FINLapin Veikot (473)+40:02Kauko Pkkl1:08:54
    390FINKorven Honka (420)+40:03Mika Korhonen56:31
    391FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+40:04Santeri Aikio51:47
    392LAT30draugi.lv (451)+40:04Martins Godins1:01:36
    393FINRasti E4 2 (398)+40:08Lauri Hyttinen1:03:04
    394FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+40:08Taneli Autio57:25
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+40:12Sami yrm59:48
    396SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+40:43Daniel Lind52:38
    397FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+40:49Aki Kankkunen58:07
    398NORIK Grane (330)+40:51Vegard Fiane Pedersen58:35
    399FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+40:56Kari Matilainen1:01:15
    400FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+41:02Aapo Lindberg1:08:21
    401FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+41:22Miko Hrknen59:13
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+41:25Antti Pendikainen1:08:39
    403ESTJOKA (285)+41:26Tiit Thnas55:18
    404FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+41:34Arto Puro-Aho54:35
    405FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+41:34Elias Peltonen58:14
    406FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+41:39Pasi Hongisto59:45
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+41:40Randy Korb56:27
    408NORk-94 (431)+41:41Thor Mella56:54
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+41:47Tapio Pysti57:47
    410SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+41:48Joel Bergkvist58:01
    411FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+41:49Mika Mannervesi59:42
    412LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+41:50Valters Kaminskis1:00:55
    413FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+41:52Elina Kilpelinen57:58
    414FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+41:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:02:21
    415FINPikku Hukat (698)+41:57Antti Salmi1:01:35
    416FINOK Orient 3 (459)+41:59Nils Liljestrm58:48
    417FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+42:03Jussi Sumanen1:03:57
    418FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+42:05Tuomo Tuomisto1:03:07
    419FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+42:13Jarno Vyrynen1:14:19
    420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+42:15Jorma Nissil59:37
    421SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+42:16Viktor hln1:00:32
    422SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+42:19Marcus Hardt59:59
    423NORHaldenrlet (454)+42:24Tor Andreas Andersen58:09
    424SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+42:25Erik Sisell51:12
    425FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+42:32Stefan Borgman1:05:46
    426FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+42:32Pauli Ojanper58:02
    427ESPImperdible (388)+42:33Fjallstrom Tuomas56:20
    428FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+42:38Tarmo Tyynel1:02:28
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+42:39Mika Nurmo1:07:46
    430SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+42:40John Solbreck1:00:55
    431FINKela (986)+42:52Harri Vnttinen56:59
    432FINKoovee 3 (147)+42:57Jaakko Skog1:02:43
    433SWESkarpncks OL (387)+43:03Niclas Behrenfeldt58:23
    434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+43:04Timo Parttimaa52:55
    435FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+43:05Timo Nurminen58:43
    436LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+43:05Marijonas Gipas1:02:23
    437NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+43:08Thore Kornmo49:29
    438FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+43:11Veli-Matti Hanhela1:00:42
    439FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+43:27Harri Lehtimki1:00:48
    440FINLaihian Luja (421)+43:54Tapio Karppi1:01:53
    441FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+44:06Miika Lotvonen1:02:03
    442RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+44:06Andrey Barkalov1:00:23
    443FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+44:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:05:58
    444FINRastiPiikki (726)+44:14Jouni Nurminen1:00:01
    445FINJuntit OK (790)+44:14Eetu Pekkanen1:07:07
    446FINHelppoRasti (1468)+44:15J-P Loikas1:01:08
    447FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+44:16Tapio Kujala1:02:07
    448SWEIF Thor (1605)+44:24Andersson Simon1:02:44
    449FINMaasotakoulu (323)+44:27Mika Pentikinen56:13
    450FINIF Minken (273)+44:29Tomas Wikblom58:10
    451SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+44:34Oskar Arman54:31
    452FINKoovee 5 (304)+44:36Henri Annila1:05:23
    453LATOK Arona (271)+44:42Juris Dzenitis59:24
    454ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+44:44Sixten Sild1:06:10
    455FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+44:45Jyri Paavola56:45
    456LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+44:52Andris Strazdins1:02:19
    457FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+44:57Markus Saarinen58:51
    458FINJohn Deere (856)+45:02Harri Hyytiinen1:17:43
    459FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+45:03Timo Reinikka1:00:39
    460SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+45:04Larsson Berggren1:03:21
    461FINLiperin Taimi (549)+45:05Aleksi Inkinen1:04:08
    462FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+45:08Tero Suutari54:24
    463FINLammin Ski (174)+45:09Jouni Vantaala1:07:10
    464FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+45:13Valtteri Valkonen56:51
    465LTUOK SAULE (766)+45:17Rimvydas Arlauskas1:02:49
    466FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+45:27Jukka Vuori1:00:37
    467FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+45:31Mika Seppnen1:07:04
    468FINHumanitas-seura (648)+45:32Tom Arild Karlsen56:39
    469FINFirstbeat (1546)+45:44Aku Kalajo1:02:19
    470FINRiihon ukk (567)+45:51Niko Jokinen1:03:02
    471FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+46:33Mikko Hyyrylinen1:01:37
    472ESTSK Mercury (344)+46:41Kalle Metsoja1:00:51
    473FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+46:42Pasi Antikainen58:17
    474FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+46:44Tommi Laari1:13:53
    475FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+46:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:02:32
    476FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+46:59Teemu Korhonen57:02
    477LATAluksne (672)+47:07Mikus Zagata1:04:35
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+47:10Timo Savelainen1:02:43
    479FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+47:10Tuomas Puonti1:00:34
    480FINAtria (944)+47:10Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:37
    481FIN007Hyypp (715)+47:14Tuomas Hyypp1:01:29
    482FINNastolan Ter (400)+47:15Kai Puustinen1:12:31
    483FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+47:17Harri Lammi57:58
    484FINSettiijt (646)+47:18Asko Hmlinen1:00:52
    485FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+47:21Matias Grankull58:05
    486SWERns OK (631)+47:23Jonas Eriksson58:10
    487FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+47:26Simo Helkkula1:01:59
    488FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+47:28Matti Kyrnlahti54:19
    489FINKaakon Rasti (627)+47:30Miika Ruokonen53:44
    490FINMS Parma 7 (964)+47:33Sami Aalto1:05:11
    491FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+47:37Ida-Marie Skogvik1:00:24
    492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+47:39Jukka Polso1:07:13
    493FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+47:41Panu Krkkinen58:39
    494FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+47:46Mikko Valkama1:02:45
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+47:49Ilkka Malmi1:13:00
    496FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+47:50Henry Hyytiinen56:41
    497FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+47:52Marko Virta58:23
    498FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+47:56Joni Juva59:36
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+47:57Tuomas Takaluoma1:05:41
    500GBRBristol OK (232)+47:58Mark Bown1:04:23
    501ESTRAE ROK (260)+47:59Heiti Hallikma51:13
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+48:01Tarmo Kuub1:05:41
    503FINSolf IK (558)+48:04Caj Snickars1:02:25
    504FINTeme Ski Team (449)+48:06Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:00:14
    505SWERehns BK 2 (945)+48:06Anton Lif59:08
    506FINHernemen Porina (836)+48:07Petri Kajarinne52:55
    507FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+48:12Jyrki Nikkinen58:51
    508FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+48:15Juho Markku1:02:23
    509FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+48:16Matti Yliniemi1:25:17
    510FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+48:17Toni Kukkonen56:57
    511FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+48:19Jouni Anttila1:02:07
    512FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+48:27Kernen Ville1:02:48
    513FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+48:32Erika Uotila1:04:18
    514FINIK Kronan (368)+48:35Stefan backa1:07:24
    515FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+48:37Antti Virkki1:06:25
    516FRACaponord (1600)+48:38Jordan Laughlin56:41
    517FINMets Group (861)+48:40Sakari Iskanius58:56
    518FINRasti Elmo (1557)+48:40Risto Krkkinen1:03:32
    519FINPyht Miehet (300)+48:42Timo Huhtala1:06:34
    520FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+48:43Petri Meurman1:06:12
    521FINOpusCapita (1307)+48:44Eki Munukka58:25
    522SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+48:47Magnus Cederlf59:44
    523FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+48:48Matti Lahdenper1:05:53
    524FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+48:48Stefan Fiskars1:01:39
    525FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+48:50Mikko Paakkolanvaara56:19
    526FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+48:53Mikko Saarinen57:52
    527RUSNord West 3 (652)+48:56Dmitriy Rudenko1:00:34
    528FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+49:00Jarmo Joutsensaari1:08:21
    529FINMS Parma 5 (553)+49:01Thomas Ekstrm55:09
    530FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+49:02Hemmo Laurila1:01:15
    531FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+49:08Samuli Seppl1:08:03
    532FINUtin Haukat (837)+49:09Anton Vinnikka1:11:54
    533FINSCA Finland (1142)+49:12Miika Porkka59:59
    534FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+49:12Markus Airila56:31
    535RUSVesta (438)+49:16Vasili Konyukhov56:33
    536FINVaalan Karhu (440)+49:18Jani Nummi1:06:47
    537ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+49:19Tiit Toomas52:54
    538FINIitin Pyrint (500)+49:21Marko Koskelainen1:09:20
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+49:23Kari Koivisto1:00:29
    540FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+49:23Joonas Ahola1:02:59
    541SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+49:27Thomas Ericson1:00:12
    542FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+49:28Mikko Rapakko1:09:56
    543FINMADROG (495)+49:29Anna-Sofia Marila1:04:39
    544FINOulun Tarmo (582)+49:33Jarno Pukema1:14:14
    545FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+49:33Taneli Hynninen1:01:07
    546FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+49:35Juhani Valtanen1:11:09
    547FINFinnmap (512)+49:37Matti Prssinen56:41
    548FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+49:37Petteri Vuorinen1:00:19
    549FININUS (1291)+49:39Juri Kuokkanen1:15:02
    550NORLarvik OK (245)+49:42Tobias Kristensen1:11:36
    551FINPerhon Kiri (488)+49:42Olavi Lakanen1:07:36
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+49:45Juha Uitto59:50
    553FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+49:46Toni Tarkiainen58:19
    554SWETibro OK (197)+49:48Svante Andrn1:07:56
    555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+49:50Tero Aunula1:14:52
    556FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+49:52Antti Nisonen56:08
    557FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+49:55Masa Juutilainen1:03:17
    558FINKoneen Kerho (739)+49:55Harry Halonen1:09:20
    559FINYIT Rakennus (523)+49:57Teemu Helppolainen1:03:29
    560FINRastihaukat (645)+50:01Mikko Mkel1:00:36
    561ESTRakvere OK (669)+50:02Kuno Rooba1:07:27
    562SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+50:04Stefan Carlsson1:05:28
    563FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+50:10Antti Leppnen1:03:26
    564FINOK77 4 (716)+50:15Daniel Backman59:14
    565FINEpiln Esa (601)+50:18Hannu Saari1:10:24
    566FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+50:32Jukka Karvonen1:13:19
    567FIN2Einsteins (831)+50:54Mikko Pynnnen59:42
    568FINMaarian Mahti (215)+51:02Mika Venho56:25
    569FINEndurance (581)+51:04Tommi Nietosjrvi1:01:19
    570SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+51:05Patrik Wallin1:06:29
    571FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+51:07Pekka Lyytinen58:01
    572FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+51:16Janne Nurminen58:05
    573FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+51:17Tuomas Karsikas1:04:58
    574FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+51:20Jari Mtt59:26
    575FINOulaisten Taru (392)+51:25Sami Eskola1:06:10
    576GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+51:32Rob Hart59:36
    577FINMetshallitus (647)+51:34Niklas Bjrkqvist58:56
    578FINPullin serkut (453)+51:34Hannu Pulli1:05:26
    579FINFTA 3 (1544)+51:35Sonja Kyrl54:21
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+51:59Antti Metsnvirta1:04:56
    581FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+51:59Sami Rouvila1:00:44
    582FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+52:01Mika Kerkola1:05:51
    583FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+52:03Juha-Matti Suominen1:04:10
    584FINPargas IF 2 (822)+52:03Rbb Rainer1:04:05
    585FINSuunnaton Into (355)+52:06Janne Lehto57:43
    586LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+52:06Girts Silins1:07:02
    587FINTeam Lost (825)+52:07Jan Hopearuoho58:46
    588FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+52:09Niko Metsmuuronen1:00:12
    589FINNCS Sport (773)+52:11Jani Pikkarainen1:00:46
    590NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+52:14Ivar Mlnvik1:04:32
    591FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+52:15Juhana Pakkasmaa1:01:15
    592FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+52:15Pasi Lahtinen1:09:51
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+52:17Vesa Ovaska58:55
    594FINImatran Passipojat (514)+52:19Tero Koivisto1:06:56
    595GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+52:25Jakob Schach1:04:26
    596FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+52:28Tom Stenlund1:01:31
    597FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+52:30Teemu Korhonen1:03:40
    598FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+52:32Harri Hietamki1:12:54
    599FINSuunta Jurva (511)+52:36Arto Katajamki1:04:21
    600FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+52:37Heikki Grekel1:01:35
    601FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+52:41Timo Pysti58:21
    602SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+52:45Pr Svensson58:48
    603FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+52:45Tuuli Kettunen1:15:54
    604FINYlneen Kiri (728)+52:47Petteri Salminen1:00:31
    605FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+52:54Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:10:18
    606FINTurun NMKY (401)+53:00Joni Holmroos58:26
    607FINMaasillat (1103)+53:03Antti Maasilta58:42
    608FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+53:08Antti Kouvo1:04:00
    609FINStora Enso Mets (325)+53:11Antti Karjalainen1:08:27
    610FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+53:13Arto Ylihrsil1:00:42
    611FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+53:13Aleksi Pietikinen1:06:43
    612FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+53:15Ari Martikainen1:03:51
    613FINBertelin pojat (403)+53:16Tuomas Tlli53:37
    614FINRasti-Jussit (366)+53:18Antti Korkeakangas1:02:27
    615SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+53:19Johannes Knutas59:16
    616FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+53:25Hannu Kosonen59:30
    617SWESigtuna OK (970)+53:26Tommy L Lindgren1:07:38
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+53:27Pertti Salo1:03:36
    619FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+53:32Tommi Keronen1:02:28
    620FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+53:36Pertti Ihalainen1:10:03
    621SWEOK Msen (527)+53:38Kent Brjesson1:10:53
    622NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+53:39Henrik Nielsen Solberg58:14
    623FINBitcomp (1553)+53:40Pasi Lehtimki1:09:14
    624FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+53:44Yvonne Gunell56:39
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+53:46Ari Enroth1:05:35
    626GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+53:46Ali Robertson1:05:19
    627FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+53:48Harri Karjalainen1:05:01
    628FINRastitykki (589)+53:50Mikko Patrakka1:00:36
    629FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+53:51Jussi Soini58:36
    630FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+53:52Petri Vanninen1:11:34
    631FINKeparDI (515)+53:53Juuso Kattelus57:21
    632FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+53:55Samppa Kauppila1:05:48
    633FINKemira Vastus (617)+53:56Mikko Takamaa1:12:04
    634FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+54:00Jukka-Pekka Rantio51:57
    635FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+54:00Jouni Kasurinen1:10:44
    636FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+54:02Pekka Palttala1:01:44
    637ESTPuujalad (608)+54:05Vino Ellamik1:01:17
    638FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+54:07Teppo Niinimki1:11:32
    639FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+54:08Arto Malmberg1:09:52
    640FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+54:10Tomi Iikkanen1:04:36
    641FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+54:11Tuomas Toiviainen1:01:27
    642FINBeach Boys (1481)+54:12Timo Kokkila1:00:56
    643FINKerkesix (962)+54:21Kai Lisitsin1:12:07
    644FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+54:26Markku Ritanotko1:10:01
    645FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+54:27Juha Jokela1:06:27
    646FINVincit (1422)+54:31Arttu Pulli1:04:44
    647FINRasti-Jyry (468)+54:32Tuomas Maisala1:05:58
    648FINTyrwn Woima (717)+54:36Risto Metsl1:06:16
    649FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+54:37Viljo Johansson1:04:48
    650FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+54:45Jussi Heikkinen1:16:16
    651OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+54:49Lluis Bedos52:24
    652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+54:52Pekka Ruusunen1:03:00
    653FINIivolan Team (978)+54:54Jarmo Kolu1:06:41
    654FINLytnen Rastit (599)+54:57Martti Naunin1:23:14
    655FINLemin Eskot (625)+55:00Janne Kinttu1:09:41
    656FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+55:02Teppo Hujala1:01:41
    657SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+55:05Henrik Wiklund1:13:07
    658FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+55:06Kaj Grn1:11:29
    659FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+55:09Pekka Kautonen1:09:38
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+55:13Pasi Yl-Oijala58:37
    661FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+55:14Harri Salminen1:06:51
    662FINOulun Raksa (592)+55:18Markus Junes1:02:13
    663FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+55:25Markku Nieminen1:03:12
    664FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+55:30Tero Liiri1:06:39
    665FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+55:36Tomi Hankaniemi1:00:52
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+55:36Konsta Puranen57:05
    667FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+55:56Eero Hautala1:07:21
    668FINTeam Tommila (968)+56:00Lasse Tommila1:09:51
    669FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+56:02Juha Kylliinen1:03:45
    670FINPuolipitk (1494)+56:04Markku Penttinen1:03:31
    671FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+56:04Vesa Mattila1:06:34
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+56:06Janne Hyvrinen1:01:26
    673ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+56:07Stefano Cristellon58:12
    674RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+56:08Pavel Sysoyev1:10:08
    675FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+56:10Lauri Mattila1:01:19
    676FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+56:11Ville Taussi1:04:53
    677FINSerkkujen y (1535)+56:12Hannu Valjakka1:09:50
    678FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+56:15Timo Etula1:03:25
    679FINOK Kristina (967)+56:17Rune Bergstrm1:07:59
    680FINIF land (615)+56:19Gran Johansson1:04:52
    681FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+56:20Janne Kuusivaara1:02:03
    682FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+56:22Markku Kauppinen1:08:16
    683FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+56:25Pyry Rahkila1:07:52
    684FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+56:27Jouni Ruotsalainen1:09:32
    685FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+56:28Jani Jauhiainen1:03:39
    686RUSLegenda 2 (657)+56:29Aleksey Silin1:00:02
    687SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+56:30Anna Bachman1:01:46
    688FINKehityssuunta (770)+56:32Jouko Humppi1:11:22
    689FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+56:38Ville Mrsky1:09:58
    690FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+56:39Jari Ohrankmmen1:02:20
    691FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+56:41Kalle Ruotsala1:07:42
    692FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+56:42Pekka Toppari1:11:57
    693FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+56:45Jani Sirainen1:08:56
    694SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+56:56Hampus Mller56:51
    695FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+57:00Pekka Muukkonen1:12:29
    696FINAkilles OK (444)+57:20Emil Johansson1:04:21
    697FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+57:20Aki Lindroos1:11:04
    698FINVerttuun Namika (464)+57:28Timo Hmlinen1:05:40
    699FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+57:49Henrik Nord1:11:49
    700FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+57:52Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:05:57
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+57:54Jari Holmberg1:08:31
    702SUIOl Norska (765)+58:10Daniel Hadorn1:03:19
    703FINTelemark Team rn (781)+58:23Mikko Ylinen59:23
    704FINSappion Veikot (1567)+58:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:04:26
    705FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+58:28Tomi Tasanan1:15:06
    706SWEOK Lalle (1599)+58:30Bengt Ivars1:03:42
    707FINPime komppi (1423)+58:32Seppo Turpeinen1:04:48
    708FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+58:35Eemeli Laine1:05:07
    709FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+58:37Tomi Nieminen1:04:22
    710SWETby OK 3 (562)+58:38Ola Grankvist1:03:51
    711FINPijt-Rasti (294)+58:44Heikki Pelkonen1:07:00
    712FINSK Mortis (574)+58:44Markus Nissi55:54
    713FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+58:52Teppo Valtonen1:04:10
    714FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+58:53Tero Taulavuori1:07:36
    715FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+58:55Janne Kaakkurivaara1:03:24
    716FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+58:57Jussi Laurila53:14
    717FINHarhaveikot (950)+59:05Kaijus Asteljoki1:09:38
    718SWEOK sterker (782)+59:11Stefan Svanstrm54:01
    719FINIisu (750)+59:13Raimo Jrvenp1:08:57
    720FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+59:13Juhani Pitknen1:07:23
    721FINLynx 5 (690)+59:16Kai Hilo1:06:09
    722FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+59:17Petri Hirvonen1:10:40
    723FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+59:18Timo Pietarinen1:02:28
    724FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+59:20Kari Sillanp1:01:54
    725FINMalax IF (390)+59:28Johan Holmback1:14:31
    726FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+59:30Tommi Nyman1:05:00
    727FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+59:32Erno Koskenmki1:08:19
    728FINKananpojat (680)+59:37Antti Kyckling1:04:52
    729FINLuolamiehet (723)+59:39Mikko Ronkainen1:14:54
    730FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+59:40Eero Jalonen1:04:31
    731FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+59:44Heikki Hillo1:08:23
    732SWEVsby OK (499)+59:48Robert Elver1:04:21
    733FINAC Harharetki (685)+59:48Olli Apilo1:10:38
    734FINLinnankiertjt (789)+59:50Jukka Nikulainen1:03:17
    735FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+59:50Mikko Aulamo1:08:56
    736FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+59:54Miika Pietil1:05:10
    737FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+59:55Jori Falkstedt1:05:57
    738FINTuuripellet (804)+59:56Heikki Tukiainen1:04:54
    739FINPaVi (810)+59:58Simon Ollus1:08:35
    740FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:00:03Jarkko Tuomi1:16:27
    741FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:00:04Jukka Keskitalo1:07:18
    742SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:00:08Lars Sandstrm1:11:50
    743FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:00:09Kim Kyckling1:04:43
    744FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:00:11Juha Parviainen1:08:34
    745FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:00:11Juha Heikkinen1:07:21
    746FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:00:14Pasi Kyherinen1:05:18
    747FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:00:14Lotta Rberg1:07:14
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:00:15Tommi Hgmander1:05:22
    749FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:00:16Jari Valtonen1:06:43
    750FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:00:19Tommi Haakana1:06:28
    751FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:00:22Juha Kettunen1:06:52
    752FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:00:23Antti Hurri1:06:57
    753FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:00:28Antti Schroderus1:04:35
    754FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:00:34Risto Jokiniemi1:17:57
    755FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:00:35Magnus Nygrd1:01:52
    756FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:00:36Sami Pesonen1:08:21
    757FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:00:37Miika Lemponen1:07:34
    758FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:00:37Eero-Pekka Ilen1:01:21
    759FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:00:45Jarno Kyhk1:09:26
    760FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:00:46Jane Turpiainen1:07:42
    761FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:00:47ari kuusholma1:08:32
    762RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:00:50Sergey Skopinskiy1:06:12
    763RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:00:55Aleksey Ozerov1:25:31
    764FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:00:58Bengt Lvsund1:13:08
    765FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:01:06Orvo Moisio1:09:27
    766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:01:07Niko Sillanp1:10:41
    767FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:01:10Janne Nuotio1:07:26
    768FINKntit (736)+1:01:12Tommy Nordstrm1:09:23
    769FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:01:14Mikko Laurikkala1:06:01
    770SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:01:14Sundin Fredrik1:03:33
    771FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:01:30Iiro Jskelinen58:56
    772FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:01:35Taras Fedorov56:59
    773SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:01:37Fredrik Kempe1:16:09
    774FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:01:42Janne Ristolainen1:20:04
    775SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:01:47Olle Forsberg1:01:06
    776FINFTA 2 (949)+1:01:47Sakari Mustalahti1:08:51
    777FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:01:50Pete Heinonen1:16:14
    778FINMurut (531)+1:01:52Sara Karvonen1:10:26
    779FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:01:54Petri Ollonen1:22:26
    780FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:01:56Kenneth Lassila1:06:01
    781FINNavi 6 (948)+1:02:01Jukka Pajunen1:09:53
    782FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:02:06Ove Forsstrm1:07:26
    783FINWeljekset (940)+1:02:10Mikko Niskanen1:02:46
    784FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:02:44Anssi Parkkonen1:02:54
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:02:55Johannes Louhi59:34
    786FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:02:57Antti Lindgren1:01:52
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:03:01Mikko Hurme1:10:10
    788FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:03:02Mikko Peltonen1:03:27
    789RUSIzhora (466)+1:03:09Vadim Petrov1:11:34
    790FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:03:14Raimo Hynynen1:10:30
    791SWESeskar IF (788)+1:03:14Ingvar Isaksson1:17:42
    792FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:03:16Paavo Keisanen1:10:48
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:03:18Markku Heikka1:09:27
    794FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:03:19Janne Laukkanen1:16:59
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:03:20Juha Turunen1:13:49
    796FINTukes (1596)+1:03:22Sara Lax1:08:15
    797FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:03:23Aleksi Heikkil1:06:48
    798FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:03:25Jari Sipil59:45
    799FINSK Uranus (610)+1:03:26Seppo Konttajrvi1:03:33
    800FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:03:28Matti Huttunen1:04:18
    801FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:03:32Sakari Innanen1:08:49
    802FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:03:33Jari Rontu1:07:53
    803FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:03:34Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:05:44
    804FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:03:37Markus Pajari1:14:29
    805FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:03:43Sami Kirjanen1:08:36
    806FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:03:46Pyry Aurasmaa1:15:04
    807FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:03:59Jussi Joja1:21:33
    808FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:04:09Heikki Jokinen54:40
    809FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:04:12Teemu Takalo59:21
    810FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:04:34Matti Lehtola1:18:17
    811FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:04:43Jussi Lautala1:14:21
    812ESPTrencapins (605)+1:04:45Lluis Ferrer1:04:32
    813FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:04:46Ilkka Koskinen1:12:52
    814FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:04:46Tuomo Oksanen1:04:10
    815FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:04:47Mari Koivunen1:09:40
    816FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:04:47Vincent Arnould59:34
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:04:48Teemu Kemppainen58:03
    818FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:04:50Petri Kauppinen1:08:32
    819FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:04:51Jarno Kukonlehto1:08:49
    820FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:04:53Harri Kuortti1:12:41
    821FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:04:54Antti Nousiainen1:05:02
    822FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:04:55Heikki Ala-Honkola1:09:58
    823FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:04:56Antti Ermo1:05:52
    824FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:04:58Tuomas Mkinen56:35
    825FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:05:00Mikko Salmela1:01:44
    826FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:05:27Klaus Vnttinen1:10:16
    827FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:05:31Tuomas Soininen1:01:23
    828FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:05:31Kalle Kalapudas1:10:45
    829FINIK Falken (524)+1:06:12Christoffer Melin1:08:42
    830SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:06:13Per Gusts1:01:18
    831SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:06:16Arvid Sundkvist1:00:37
    832FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:06:25Pasi Auvinen1:02:52
    833FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:06:29Matti Hakamki1:08:45
    834FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:06:33Heikki Korppi1:03:48
    835SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:06:35Fredrik Johansson1:09:58
    836SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:06:39Joakim stblom1:09:22
    837FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:06:40Samuli Teittinen1:14:00
    838FINSAL (826)+1:06:47Atte Aalto1:09:36
    839FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:06:49Jouko Mkinen1:11:43
    840FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:06:51Aku Korhonen1:06:37
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:06:52Harri Saramki1:15:36
    842FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:06:54Timo Suuriniemi1:06:24
    843FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:06:55Juuso Reponen59:32
    844FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:07:17Kari Bovellan1:08:38
    845FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:07:22Kari Jussila1:02:25
    846FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:07:26Santeri Vanhala1:14:33
    847FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:07:30Mikael Vliheikki1:12:13
    848FINFujitsu (668)+1:07:31Pasi Laurila1:03:31
    849FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:07:32Pasi Laaksonen59:33
    850FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:07:34Janne Partanen1:04:16
    851FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:07:39Hannu Mitikka1:10:06
    852FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:07:41Pietu Heiskanen1:18:44
    853FINSK Samperi (903)+1:07:43Jarkko Mykknen1:02:27
    854FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:07:45Timo Nieminen1:10:05
    855FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:07:48Ville Kujala1:24:17
    856FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:07:48Nike Ahokainen1:10:13
    857FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:07:48Janne Kankainen1:14:23
    858FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:07:48Tapio Mattila1:05:57
    859FINSukK 83 (833)+1:07:49Tatu Partanen1:08:06
    860FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:07:50Kimmo Ollikka1:10:39
    861FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:07:50Pivi Autio59:38
    862FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:07:52Katri Niittymki1:06:27
    863FINPelikassit (1055)+1:07:53Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:10:30
    864FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:07:56Johanna Tuosa1:05:56
    865FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:07:57Jaakko Iivanainen1:08:08
    866FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:08:02Juhani Penttil1:02:47
    867FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:08:07Simo Jutila1:16:42
    868FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:08:10Veli-Matti Kumara1:21:31
    869FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:08:14Ari Varamki1:13:24
    870FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:08:17Hitain Hallin1:15:40
    871FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:08:22Timo Kyr1:15:12
    872FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:08:23Kimmo Kaario1:02:57
    873FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:08:26Riku Vlivaara1:22:55
    874FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:08:28Tomi Suominen1:07:36
    875FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:08:30Vesa Korpijrvi1:11:46
    876FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:08:32Robert Ljungberg1:10:35
    877FINWrtsil (667)+1:08:34Niclas Hagns1:10:59
    878FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:08:36Jarmo Nivala1:02:57
    879SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:08:38Terho Nevalainen1:02:54
    880FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:08:40Kimmo Louhivaara1:15:38
    881FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:08:42Markku Lahti1:07:07
    882LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:08:43Harijs Meiers1:00:43
    883FINTeam Azure (806)+1:08:45Tommi Lainema1:03:14
    884FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:08:46Antti Vainikka1:08:20
    885FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:08:49Risto Uuttu1:15:38
    886FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:08:50Matti Mannonen1:11:08
    887FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:08:51Toni Haapala1:15:50
    888FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:08:52Harri Vaarala1:09:51
    889FINHirviveikot (843)+1:08:55Ilkka Olkkonen1:05:24
    890FINErnaali (1337)+1:08:55Mikko Petjmki1:13:25
    891FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:08:57Heikki Lms1:14:23
    892FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:08:58Timo Kokkonen1:05:55
    893FINTurun Visat (703)+1:09:00Anssi Tervonen1:08:06
    894FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:09:00Topi Hanhela1:07:51
    895FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:09:01Pasi Ruohtula1:07:19
    896LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:09:05Aivar Tihane1:12:49
    897FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:09:10Jukka Pivinen1:07:45
    898FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:09:21Martti Leppl1:25:11
    899FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:09:23Matti Nupponen1:06:05
    900FINKorona (1235)+1:09:26Markus Lemberg1:12:40
    901FINValtra (1548)+1:09:27Mika Heimonen1:14:32
    902FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:09:32Vesa Pnti1:09:56
    903FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:09:37Ismo Ryynnen1:10:00
    904FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:09:37Velipekka Raes1:15:43
    905FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:09:38Salla Laitinen1:15:34
    906FINOscar (1131)+1:09:40Tommi Lehtinen1:08:10
    907FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:09:40Antti Kuparinen1:17:54
    908FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:09:44Matti Ylitalo1:23:59
    909FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:09:45Seppo Rantala1:14:24
    910RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:09:46Vitaliy Kantcevich1:09:35
    911FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:09:52Timo Hoskari1:16:16
    912FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:09:55Kari Myllymki1:00:28
    913FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:10:36Timo Riissanen1:08:28
    914FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:10:37Markku Elonen1:09:26
    915FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:10:41Juho Juote1:11:59
    916FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:10:41Antti Tomminen1:07:11
    917FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:10:43Kari Hara1:04:52
    918FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:10:49Sakari Niskanen1:16:14
    919FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:10:50Janne Sthlstrm1:06:33
    920SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:10:56Anton Daniels1:16:10
    921FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:11:15Iikka Alanen1:16:15
    922FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:11:19Mikke Maronen1:01:34
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:11:26Sakari Mikkola1:19:28
    924FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:11:29Pasi Viberg1:15:09
    925FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:11:29Mika Saari1:20:24
    926FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:11:32Matti Ristimki1:07:55
    927FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:11:32Anssi Pehrsson1:14:27
    928FINsalparasti (1122)+1:11:34Toni Kangasmki1:09:16
    929FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:11:35Teemu Kaitanen1:15:42
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:11:35Ari Ahonen1:01:54
    931FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:11:37Ollipekka Kailari1:06:10
    932FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:11:38Jukka Iitti1:13:46
    933FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:11:40Petteri Koskinen1:12:19
    934FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:11:40Juha-Pekka Helminen1:14:41
    935FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:11:41Jouni Mkisalo1:13:58
    936FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:11:42Saijaleena Tikkinen1:15:39
    937LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:11:44Arnis Snore1:00:59
    938FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:11:44Mikko Toivanen1:21:59
    939FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:11:45Kari Jylh1:10:45
    940FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:11:47Kim Mikkola1:07:50
    941LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:11:48Dagnis Kanepe1:14:51
    942FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:11:48Hannu Hiltula1:03:32
    943NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:11:52Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:16:46
    944FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:11:54Kari Rintaluoma1:13:16
    945FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:11:54Ville Kolmonen1:03:47
    946FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:11:55Pauli Vilminko1:06:44
    947FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:11:57Teemu Tourula1:04:26
    948FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:11:59Hannu Kortetjrvi1:12:32
    949FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:12:00Arto Happo1:17:17
    950FINOK77 6 (828)+1:12:02Jori Arrakoski1:02:37
    951FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:12:02Lauri Lehmus1:19:11
    952RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:12:03Alexander Lebedev1:03:42
    953FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:12:04Riina Kuuselo1:01:46
    954FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:12:09ge Liljestrm1:12:33
    955FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:12:09Aleksi Simola1:08:25
    956FINOC Puisto (593)+1:12:10Petri Ketola1:05:24
    957FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:12:12Jaakko Juntunen1:12:17
    958FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:12:13Erkka Saukko1:17:19
    959FINLettupojat (1433)+1:12:17Matti Lamminper1:18:07
    960FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:12:18Tuomo Ratia1:12:30
    961SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:12:21Diana Soldagg1:15:11
    962FINTaxi Team (638)+1:12:26Petteri Surakka1:13:11
    963FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:12:27Juho Lemstrm1:19:55
    964FINKTTO (1427)+1:12:28Lauri Jauhiainen1:26:26
    965FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:12:31Niina Laininen1:07:19
    966FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:12:33Pertti Huotari1:43:18
    967FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:12:34Reijo Simonen1:07:04
    968FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:12:36Sven Rea1:06:54
    969FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:12:38Tomi Keskinen1:15:24
    970FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:12:41Tero Laine1:04:10
    971FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:12:43Reino Kurkela1:13:08
    972FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:12:44Arto Etu-Huitti1:12:58
    973FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:12:46Marko Lehto1:07:45
    974FINOK Jorren (621)+1:12:48Jon Engstrm1:17:11
    975FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:12:48Janne Karri56:11
    976FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:12:49Antti Hyttinen1:08:30
    977FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:12:50Levente Varga1:15:07
    978FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:12:52Juhana Suurnkki1:17:07
    979FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:13:02Tommy Larvi1:03:47
    980FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:13:02Sakari Ilomki1:28:14
    981FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:13:04Erkka Harju-Sntti1:02:18
    982FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:13:11Janne Neuvonen1:08:55
    983SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:13:12Fritz Aebi1:12:41
    984FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:13:23Mikko Lehtonen1:09:44
    985FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:13:24Pekka Airaksinen1:07:06
    986FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:13:26Yrj Uusivirta1:04:35
    987FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:13:28Arto Vainiomki1:13:04
    988FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:13:37Raimo Lehto1:15:02
    989FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:13:38Pyry Sipil1:02:19
    990FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:13:42Hannu Ali-Haapala1:16:08
    991FINVersowood (1566)+1:13:43Tuomo Marttinen1:03:22
    992FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:13:50Tiina Haapakoski1:13:24
    993FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:13:54Samuli Suonsilm58:08
    994FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:13:56Juha Ruusu1:14:22
    995FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:13:58Jari Kaaja1:00:46
    996FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:13:58Hannu Korhonen1:05:55
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:14:07Antti Mustranta1:25:45
    998FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:14:08Mauno Karppinen1:17:52
    999FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:14:11Heikki Pitkranta1:21:51
    1000FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:14:12Mika Toroi1:00:40
    1001FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:14:12Vesa Halonen1:08:54
    1002FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:14:15Taisto Jylh1:05:23
    1003FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:14:15Mats Svedstrm1:19:21
    1004FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:14:16Antti Rossi59:52
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:14:17Mika Heikura1:03:47
    1006FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:14:22Henri Karjula1:07:12
    1007FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:14:26Arto Nummela1:19:39
    1008FINNabla (1572)+1:14:32Janne Tani1:13:38
    1009FINRaTro (1140)+1:14:34Maria Itkonen1:07:17
    1010FINCage (734)+1:14:36Kalle Hietaranta1:15:34
    1011FINHakuliset (1444)+1:14:38Jenni Hakulinen1:17:36
    1012FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:14:41Ola Ritala1:09:02
    1013FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:14:49Paavo Puranen1:10:56
    1014FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:14:53Simo Vrt1:22:42
    1015FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:14:57Eero Manerus1:19:53
    1016FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:14:58Antti Lehtomki1:10:21
    1017FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:14:58Erkki Mkel1:12:10
    1018FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:15:01Janne Valkonen1:22:39
    1019FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:15:03Jukka Nyystil1:06:43
    1020FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:15:03Milla Lohikainen1:09:53
    1021FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:15:05Olli Nikander1:17:28
    1022FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:15:07Josh OS-Hourihan1:05:07
    1023FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:15:07Antti Hannuniemi1:11:52
    1024FINOK77 5 (830)+1:15:09Lauri Kentt1:07:27
    1025FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:15:15Tapio Lehtonen1:25:17
    1026FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:15:18Katriina Buske1:13:17
    1027FINPllikt (1577)+1:15:21Mika Damskgg1:18:02
    1028FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:15:27Eero Sompi1:20:28
    1029FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:15:29Juha Valkama1:11:29
    1030FINKanuuna (1464)+1:15:29Jani Granqvist1:09:57
    1031FINSPYMS (846)+1:15:30Petri Savinainen1:12:42
    1032FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:15:36Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:15
    1033FINRejlers (622)+1:15:37Janne Heininen1:08:19
    1034FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:16:04Seppo Vtinen1:23:16
    1035FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:16:07Tauno Pajukangas1:16:14
    1036FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:16:07Antti Markkanen1:44:17
    1037FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:16:09Matti Pusa1:11:09
    1038FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:16:42Tommi Koistinen1:07:52
    1039FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:16:46Matti Tuononen1:20:28
    1040FINNavi 7 (942)+1:16:52Pasi Haapiainen1:16:58
    1041FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:16:52Anders Wallin1:25:05
    1042FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:17:40Sami Nenonen1:05:22
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:17:47Jukka Nyknen1:08:19
    1044FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:17:56Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:22:57
    1045FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:17:58Tero Julkunen1:25:59
    1046FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:17:58Kauko Vainiomki1:08:48
    1047FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:18:01Mika Kortesmaa1:08:19
    1048FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:18:06Jani Brandt1:11:43
    1049FINKoukut (883)+1:18:10Juuso Tarkiainen1:10:38
    1050FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:18:16Tuomas Herva1:14:11
    1051FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:18:18Ari Ahokas1:14:58
    1052FINvATE kings (1479)+1:18:18Leena Aalto1:09:25
    1053FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:18:19Juha Vepslinen1:09:45
    1054FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:18:31Tomi Jussila1:15:01
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:18:34Eero Mnty1:18:52
    1056USAOUSA (479)+1:18:39Childs Ethan58:39
    1057FINAron Haka (920)+1:18:44Sami Kattilakoski1:06:12
    1058FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:18:44Jarno Hmlinen1:24:39
    1059FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:18:46Markku Laivanen1:11:00
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:18:46Vesa Starck1:14:44
    1061FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:18:51Johanna Ukkola1:09:31
    1062FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:19:03Mika Isolahti1:12:04
    1063FINAjolinja (1152)+1:19:03Jukka Romppanen1:15:40
    1064FINFTA (835)+1:19:04Matti Nissil1:11:00
    1065FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:19:06Matti Jrvinen1:13:32
    1066FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:19:10Janne Siipola1:10:56
    1067FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:19:12Kari Ylnen1:09:40
    1068LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:19:20Raitis Birznicks1:24:24
    1069FINRoamers (1078)+1:19:23Jani Rouvali1:17:36
    1070FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:19:26Tatu Musikka1:10:31
    1071FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:19:27Antti Terv1:18:00
    1072FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:19:30Pontus Slotte1:08:47
    1073FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:19:34Kari Pajunen1:13:06
    1074FINP-KR (701)+1:19:48Ari Laatikainen1:14:49
    1075FINKRP (731)+1:19:54Kai Koistinen1:20:12
    1076FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:19:58Asko Juvonen1:27:29
    1077FINCadpool (1555)+1:20:01Juuso Visnen1:11:50
    1078FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:20:05Janne Manninen1:22:22
    1079FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:20:20Lauri Lindberg1:14:49
    1080FINMattersoft (1006)+1:20:24Mika Varjola1:16:56
    1081FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:20:33Harri Luurila1:10:16
    1082FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:20:35Tommi Salo1:13:03
    1083FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:20:38Sami Hyvnen1:14:15
    1084FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:20:39Jari Kanko1:21:13
    1085FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:20:41Kalle Jrvel1:09:35
    1086FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:20:44Toni Haapala1:10:03
    1087FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:20:46Jukka Maaninka1:04:44
    1088SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:20:47Mats Luspa1:00:18
    1089FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:20:55Tarmo Hyttinen1:20:32
    1090FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:21:04Teemu Varonen1:10:39
    1091FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:21:16Martti Huusko1:20:02
    1092FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:21:16Jani Manninen1:24:08
    1093FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:21:23Pekka Kettunen1:07:47
    1094FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:21:31Janne Piril1:08:07
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:21:39Juha Nurmi1:11:46
    1096FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:21:44Antti Piasanen1:26:25
    1097FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:22:03Sami Sipil1:10:46
    1098FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:22:05Vesa Ylisel1:06:27
    1099FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:22:11Vesa Ruuska1:00:43
    1100FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:22:34Andre Nylund1:26:02
    1101FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:22:45Tuomo Puustinen1:15:30
    1102FINHerraseura (1127)+1:22:47Matti Timonen1:16:15
    1103FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:22:49Esko Alho1:25:41
    1104FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:22:51Matti Savo1:05:08
    1105ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:22:52Toomas Tarve1:23:11
    1106FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:22:54Eero Turto1:17:55
    1107FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:22:56Arvo Ahola1:01:53
    1108ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:22:56Mati Preitof1:04:54
    1109FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:23:01Anssi Jrvinen1:19:41
    1110LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:23:01Kaspars Kojalovics1:23:48
    1111FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:23:03Timo Hmynen1:18:54
    1112FINIK rnen (1178)+1:23:05Jussi Mkinen1:12:03
    1113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:23:06Magnus dahl1:05:01
    1114FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:23:07Sami Sundstrm1:10:59
    1115FINEloteam (1517)+1:23:07Sampsa Elomaa1:05:20
    1116FINRajaveljet (854)+1:23:12Antti Hyytiinen1:18:10
    1117FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:23:13Jarmo Munck1:05:17
    1118FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:23:17Jukka Menanttila1:10:24
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:23:21Olavi Junttila1:17:52
    1120FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:23:28Kai Pulkkinen1:07:41
    1121FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:23:29Veli Tynkkynen1:12:22
    1122FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:23:29Arto Kuhmonen1:29:15
    1123FINPYVMM (987)+1:23:38Janne Piispanen1:05:17
    1124FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:23:49Jukka Toivonen1:17:38
    1125FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:23:52Antti Kirjavainen1:06:57
    1126FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:23:54Mikko Lilja1:23:20
    1127FINMetos (1448)+1:23:59Toni Tolonen1:19:04
    1128FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:24:04Lasse Sorvari1:29:28
    1129FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:24:05Pekka Suvitaival1:14:39
    1130FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:24:07Aleksi Alho1:16:48
    1131FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:24:12Mika Kilpinen1:18:46
    1132FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:24:15Markku Jyrks1:05:53
    1133FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:24:18Juha Saloheimo1:15:38
    1134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:24:21Matti Sorola1:32:59
    1135FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:24:23Juhani Siivonen1:19:00
    1136FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:24:31Matti Laitinen1:22:25
    1137FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:24:31Mika Rantala1:02:54
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:24:33Jouko Reponen1:16:58
    1139FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:24:34Timo Kosonen1:16:42
    1140FINSolita (683)+1:24:35Tero Heittola1:07:03
    1141FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:24:38Arto Hrknen1:04:54
    1142FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:24:39Hiski Vihermaa1:21:17
    1143FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:25:00Olli Piiparinen1:11:07
    1144FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:25:06Reima Piispanen1:10:01
    1145FINThinkers (700)+1:25:10Mikko Sainio1:06:06
    1146FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:25:15Jeremi Ignatius1:14:01
    1147FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:25:16Salla Valtari1:30:27
    1148FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:25:17Marko Kela1:21:31
    1149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:25:17Marko Kylml1:19:43
    1150ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:25:19Priit Evardi1:02:57
    1151FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:25:22Ilkka Voutilainen1:19:36
    1152FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:25:23Tuomas Koivumki1:14:45
    1153FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:25:24Pekka Oittinen1:22:23
    1154FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:25:24Eetu Rajala1:05:04
    1155FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:25:30Mikael Ahlsved1:05:44
    1156FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:25:31Jussi Kajala1:26:25
    1157FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:25:34Pekka Niemi1:16:29
    1158FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:25:35Matti Oikarinen1:15:57
    1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:25:37Pertti Heinikangas1:25:03
    1160FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:25:39Perttu Kivioja1:20:48
    1161SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:25:42Snke Bandixen1:23:15
    1162FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:25:45Jarmo Menp1:18:17
    1163FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:25:46Anna Moilanen1:12:32
    1164FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:25:48MIKKO KIMPI1:08:21
    1165FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:25:51Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:12:32
    1166FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:25:51Mikael Suvanto1:16:01
    1167FINRastisudit (1206)+1:25:54Janne Koivuniemi1:08:08
    1168FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:25:57Sohvi Mkil1:15:37
    1169FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:25:59Mikko Pelto1:16:44
    1170FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:26:04Ville Rintala1:10:59
    1171FINOutotec (777)+1:26:08Kristian Myllymki1:06:19
    1172FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:26:08Kari Partanen1:14:51
    1173FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:26:10Pekka rantila1:13:58
    1174FINRAPSU (1617)+1:26:12Aapo Jantunen1:20:36
    1175FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:26:22Seppo Tossavainen1:15:13
    1176FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:27:00Tapio Hankala1:15:49
    1177FINToiska (1215)+1:27:15Sami Mustajoki1:13:31
    1178FINWIO Team (1272)+1:27:18Hannu Honkala1:06:15
    1179FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:27:20Jorma Mkiranta1:11:54
    1180FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:27:22Kari Koskinen1:13:21
    1181FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:27:25Jarno Virtanen1:12:44
    1182FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:27:28Aapo Rainio1:18:23
    1183FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:27:30Kari Vigelius1:22:23
    1184FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:27:30Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:16:06
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:27:33Matti Tammi59:29
    1186FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:27:34Pekka Partanen1:10:05
    1187FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:27:37Matti Hokkanen1:09:30
    1188FINHELVAR (1523)+1:27:38Ilpo Pasanen1:16:05
    1189FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:27:40Toni Lindroos1:13:13
    1190ESTBona Fide (573)+1:27:42Mart Jakobson1:25:44
    1191FINHnt SK (1183)+1:27:42Antti Mattila59:18
    1192FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:27:51Katri Louhi1:22:22
    1193FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:27:52Tuukka Tuomela1:24:40
    1194FINOtava (1293)+1:27:52Vertti Lehtonen1:11:19
    1195FINMacGregor (1443)+1:27:59Esa Viitanen1:06:16
    1196FINHRUP (1287)+1:28:00Jyri Vilamo1:17:32
    1197FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:28:01Simo Uusikartano1:09:49
    1198FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:28:05Jari Liukkonen1:18:21
    1199FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:29:05Mikko Poikkimki1:15:06
    1200FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:29:08Jari Himanka1:24:56
    1201FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:29:10Jakke Mnttri1:24:03
    1202FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+1:29:10Juha Kettunen1:29:31
    1203FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:29:11Ville Keurulainen1:11:40
    1204FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:29:14Mikko Virtanen1:17:22
    1205FINPummin Suunta (1160)+1:29:20Vesa Tiainen1:24:25
    1206FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+1:29:35Jukka Korhonen1:37:19
    1207FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:30:52Harri Jortikka1:14:49
    1208FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:30:58Mia Lindroth1:20:42
    1209FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:31:00Juha Riepponen1:13:27
    1210FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:31:01Teemu Vuorenp1:06:35
    1211FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:31:04Pekka Koskinen1:11:21
    1212FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+1:31:05Samuli Rantala1:04:34
    1213FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:31:10Mikko Koutonen1:05:46
    1214FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:31:10Kari Sikkinen1:08:46
    1215FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:31:13Jari Pajula1:20:02
    1216FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:31:14Jyri Myllymki1:15:49
    1217FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+1:31:14Joona Hmlinen1:32:19
    1218FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:31:16Antti Puroila1:20:02
    1219FINMesikmmenet (813)+1:31:19Tuomo Rintanen1:31:47
    1220FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:31:23Tero Helenius1:23:13
    1221FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:31:23Mika Lassila1:09:56
    1222FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:31:24Teemu Rostedt1:11:25
    1223FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:31:31Sakari Heikkinen1:21:37
    1224FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:31:31Antti Mali1:21:54
    1225FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:31:35Jani Vist1:10:15
    1226FINEDX (823)+1:31:44Mika Korpi1:17:06
    1227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+1:31:44Juha Niemist1:25:54
    1228FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:31:45Antti Korpikallio1:18:18
    1229FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:31:48Anssi Hakola1:13:41
    1230FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:31:53Peter Tallberg1:20:28
    1231FINKops (983)+1:31:54Jani Nuutinen1:14:45
    1232FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:32:04Osmo Saari1:24:21
    1233FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+1:32:13Risto Pelkonen1:29:42
    1234FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+1:32:17Ilkka Hyypi1:28:04
    1235FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:32:19Esko Huhta1:06:18
    1236SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:32:31Karin Fgerlind1:14:03
    1237FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:32:33Ari Raskila1:25:07
    1238NORstmarka OK (337)+1:32:40Dag Haugland1:32:08
    1239FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:32:41Mikko Nygrd1:05:30
    1240FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:32:44Eero Raittila1:21:22
    1241FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+1:32:51Terho Maja1:09:03
    1242FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:32:56Juha Nappu1:10:11
    1243FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:33:02Matti Takamaa1:19:16
    1244FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:33:05Juuso Lehtonen1:24:17
    1245FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:33:05Mikko Sartanen1:16:27
    1246FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:33:24Herkko Jokela1:13:33
    1247LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:33:34Valdemars Sturis1:07:50
    1248FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:33:37Martti Tytykoski1:29:25
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:33:47Ari Lahdenkauppi1:14:09
    1250FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:33:48Elina Borgenstrm1:17:55
    1251FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:33:50Jukka Pispala1:18:41
    1252FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:34:07Esa Haaranen1:13:33
    1253FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:34:09Markku Rty1:18:24
    1254FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:34:15Esko Harila1:11:55
    1255FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:34:18Kristiina Huttunen1:21:43
    1256FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+1:34:22Jukka Kuivalainen1:28:49
    1257FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:34:25Ari-Matti Leinonen1:17:52
    1258FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:34:26Kari Puttonen1:23:22
    1259FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:34:28Taavi Uotila1:12:02
    1260FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:34:28Jarkko Nikki1:19:27
    1261FINContact force (1520)+1:34:31Juuso Heiskanen1:15:34
    1262FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:34:42Harri Erkkil1:25:02
    1263FINStormin Ters (1225)+1:34:42Raimo Liukkonen1:25:29
    1264FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:34:52Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:17:31
    1265FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:34:54Juhani Tuomaala1:16:31
    1266FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:35:10Erika Vilpponen1:22:12
    1267FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:35:13Tomi Saario1:15:27
    1268FINPutkink (1172)+1:35:16Mikko Pulsa1:25:47
    1269FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:35:21Ahti Romo1:18:41
    1270FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+1:35:22Ilkka Autio1:34:10
    1271FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:35:28Juho Toivola1:21:21
    1272FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:35:40Timo Lipponen1:20:29
    1273FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:35:43Tero Jussinmki1:20:28
    1274FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:35:44Esko Vlimki1:16:07
    1275FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:35:52Jesse Valto1:23:42
    1276FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:35:54Seppo Linjakumpu1:28:44
    1277FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:36:04Severi Halkosaari1:18:12
    1278FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:36:15Martti Savolainen1:16:58
    1279FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:36:32Markku Ruotsalainen1:20:00
    1280FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:36:33Sampo Luukkainen1:33:31
    1281FINKotipojat (1238)+1:36:36Eero Palomki1:17:44
    1282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+1:36:38Jarmo Laakso1:33:11
    1283FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:36:44Antti Pekkala1:16:56
    1284FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:36:46Marcus Nyns1:17:59
    1285FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:36:49Niko Kinnunen1:19:02
    1286FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:36:51Hannu Tiusanen1:19:03
    1287FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:36:53Jouni Nurminen1:10:48
    1288FINCSC (896)+1:36:55Joni Virtanen1:17:35
    1289FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:37:02Markku Alakoski1:25:08
    1290FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:37:17Antti Uotila1:18:36
    1291FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:37:23Reijo Pitknen1:18:05
    1292FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+1:37:26Kari Nuuttila1:24:10
    1293FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:37:36Timo Isotalus1:18:35
    1294FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+1:37:40Deni Seitz1:33:42
    1295FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+1:37:42Samuli Hietaoja1:28:16
    1296FINHot Sot (1416)+1:37:42Lasse Perttu1:30:19
    1297FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+1:37:44Mika Korhonen1:27:10
    1298FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:37:46Jyrki Tuokko1:15:16
    1299NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:37:50Terje Midtb1:22:12
    1300FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:37:52Stephan Witick1:18:07
    1301FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+1:37:54Janne Hokka1:20:09
    1302FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+1:37:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:25:37
    1303FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:37:59Mona Lindroth1:15:10
    1304FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:38:00Harri Karling1:17:31
    1305FINLohet (1536)+1:38:02Tapio Lohi1:20:35
    1306FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:38:04Keijo Parkkinen1:00:08
    1307FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:38:10Tomi Kallunki1:20:25
    1308FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:38:14Anssi Visnen1:19:38
    1309FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:38:50Seppo Kuokkanen1:23:57
    1310FINErs seura (1439)+1:38:55Kalle Saarimaa1:22:25
    1311FINMessnthen (1565)+1:39:03Harri Simola1:23:56
    1312FINATQsi (1139)+1:39:11Harri Valasma1:21:21
    1313FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:39:18Heikki Haapamki1:27:50
    1314FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+1:39:37Thomas Wikman1:27:36
    1315FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+1:39:37Jenna Pekkinen1:31:55
    1316FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:39:50Erkki Pulkkinen1:20:08
    1317FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:39:53Arto Korhonen1:19:57
    1318FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+1:40:04Reijo Rasmus1:27:03
    1319FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:40:09Mikko Leinonen1:18:30
    1320FINVarnitsa (1102)+1:40:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:25:25
    1321FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:40:12Esa Jurva1:15:15
    1322FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:40:16Antero Korpela1:23:33
    1323FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+1:40:39Anne Honkanen1:27:23
    1324FINFuturice (1542)+1:40:44Petri Nikkanen1:21:51
    1325FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:40:53Jori Karlsson1:21:32
    1326FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:40:56Ismo Heino1:12:45
    1327FINME Pummit (1176)+1:41:00Pertti Pkkil1:26:42
    1328FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+1:41:22Tiina Naakka1:23:57
    1329FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:41:37Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:23:37
    1330FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+1:41:42Pekka Holopainen1:28:55
    1331FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:41:45Risto Laari1:21:50
    1332FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+1:41:46Sami Saarela1:16:00
    1333FINLapin Safarit (1167)+1:41:59Markku Seurujrvi1:26:16
    1334FINDatactica (895)+1:42:00Juuso Rsnen1:13:37
    1335FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:42:17Petri Vierti1:22:18
    1336FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:42:17Risto Gustafsson1:16:07
    1337FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+1:42:20Juha Toivonen1:16:39
    1338FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+1:42:23Markus Kauppinen1:35:35
    1339FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+1:42:26Jouni Tuomola1:17:05
    1340FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:42:31Juho Huuskola1:29:02
    1341FINSK SK (1371)+1:42:40Juha Ferin1:29:02
    1342FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+1:42:41Sauli Tuomisto1:28:44
    1343FINHSY-team (1283)+1:42:43Juho Hyppnen1:34:34
    1344FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+1:42:47Ilmari Saastamoinen1:28:05
    1345FINMTPF (1425)+1:42:49Benjamin Sandell1:31:13
    1346FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:42:51Ville Leinonen1:16:00
    1347FINOmnitele (1173)+1:42:56Esa Vesterinen1:19:55
    1348FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:42:59Heikki Kyt1:19:41
    1349FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+1:43:13Iiro Saarlo1:31:47
    1350FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+1:43:17Paavo Sillanp1:35:14
    1351FINMatrix (1101)+1:43:20Miika Paavola1:40:11
    1352FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+1:43:21Staffan Pettersson1:17:23
    1353FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:43:24Mikko Ilmonen1:17:48
    1354FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+1:43:29Jyrki Rahkola1:37:40
    1355FINOK77 3 (1209)+1:43:34Timo Tolkki1:25:53
    1356FINTurska (1531)+1:44:15Taavi Hupponen1:06:40
    1357FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+1:44:28Juhana Repo1:27:43
    1358FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:44:30Eero Lumme1:09:49
    1359FINVTT (858)+1:45:51Markku Kataja1:28:07
    1360FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+1:46:08Tero Jrvinen1:30:14
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:46:11Pekka Mnty1:26:59
    1362FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+1:46:20Tarmo Salmi1:55:17
    1363FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+1:46:36Kari Sainio1:20:19
    1364FINTamrock (1214)+1:47:19Jarmo Rantanen1:43:51
    1365FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+1:47:51Lasse Varjonen1:18:49
    1366FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+1:48:04Lukas Ohls1:13:50
    1367FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+1:48:10Jussi Eskelinen1:17:40
    1368FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:48:10Jarmo Kerttula1:26:55
    1369FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:48:20Johanna Keskitalo1:29:04
    1370FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:48:22Petri Louhelainen1:28:24
    1371FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+1:48:25Juhani Sillanp1:48:17
    1372FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+1:48:30Timo Heimola1:32:42
    1373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+1:48:31Riku Syvnen1:39:04
    1374FINNavi 8 (1357)+1:48:31Kari Kilkki1:13:40
    1375FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:48:33Matti Tonteri1:26:09
    1376FINKohta lytyy (1322)+1:48:37Juhana Jaatinen1:36:33
    1377FINNavi 5 (771)+1:48:41Timo Mouhu1:30:22
    1378RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+1:48:57Sergey Gorodilov1:24:02
    1379FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:49:19Mika Murtola1:27:36
    1380FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+1:49:20Sami Kmrinen59:24
    1381FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+1:49:38Ari Kukkonen1:39:11
    1382FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+1:49:39Simo Kinnunen1:24:07
    1383FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+1:49:43Ari Honkimaa1:27:08
    1384FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:49:48Anssi Krooks1:29:50
    1385FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:50:02Aapo Ala-Sankila1:28:28
    1386FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+1:50:07Seppo Niemi1:24:07
    1387FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+1:50:14Timo Pietikinen1:23:00
    1388FINPalo-88 (937)+1:50:16Saku Virtaniemi1:24:16
    1389FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+1:51:15Jani Ali-Nikula1:26:54
    1390FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:51:41Jukka Hmlinen1:30:28
    1391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:51:51Kimmo Heinonen1:30:15
    1392FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+1:51:51Jyrki Ylipulli1:26:23
    1393FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+1:51:56gautier flandrin1:27:34
    1394FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+1:52:00Ilari Immonen1:25:20
    1395FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+1:52:05Hannu Kurki1:24:55
    1396FINGlobetrotters (1514)+1:52:20Timo Nuutinen1:29:16
    1397FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+1:52:30Marko Saarinen1:21:51
    1398FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:52:41Sirkku Paavola1:32:34
    1399FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:52:43Hannu Sireni1:30:51
    1400FINAjokoirat (1449)+1:52:44Ville Rahkonen1:25:32
    1401FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:52:49Joni Sirki1:34:41
    1402FINOK77 7 (1029)+1:52:53Juha Halonen1:24:01
    1403FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+1:53:49Vesa Nrkki1:15:21
    1404FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+1:54:30Martti Joensuu1:29:06
    1405FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+1:55:16Jukka Auvinen1:21:34
    1406FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+1:55:41Marko Leppl1:25:23
    1407FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+1:56:26Juha Paanila1:33:56
    1408FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+1:56:31Tomi Toivola1:51:07
    1409FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+1:56:37Timo Glad1:30:51
    1410GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:56:41Ian Searle1:57:34
    1411FINKilpparit (1306)+1:56:47Topi Kilpiinen1:35:06
    1412FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+1:56:49Ossi Tamminen1:29:11
    1413FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+1:57:04Antti Mnttri1:52:01
    1414FINEtte Lyd (1467)+1:57:08Ville Rantala1:29:03
    1415FINElMys (1379)+1:57:23Jari Marttila1:31:37
    1416FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+1:57:30Tapio Koponen1:29:13
    1417FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+1:57:38Ilpo Alanko1:29:41
    1418FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+1:58:44Hannu Partio1:31:40
    1419FINTosiMiehet (889)+1:58:48Pivi Lassila1:29:57
    1420FINPss Viiraa (926)+1:58:54Janne Kurvinen1:32:48
    1421FINNousujohde (1411)+1:59:06Ville Arvio1:39:09
    1422FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:59:15Jonne Holmberg1:39:42
    1423FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+1:59:21Ville Ahvenainen1:33:00
    1424FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+1:59:33Heikki Hurskainen1:46:53
    1425FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:02:33Taneli Tikkakoski1:41:03
    1426FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:02:48Annika Lahti1:34:10
    1427FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:02:51Liisa Peltonen1:52:18
    1428FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:03:02Tuomo Isokangas1:33:04
    1429FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:03:04Janne Roininen1:38:43
    1430LATPOK (1338)+2:03:13Kaspars Varpins1:37:45
    1431FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:03:57Tuomas Kesti1:36:42
    1432FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:04:28Joakim Pihlajaniemi1:27:02
    1433FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:04:30Ossi Piippo1:54:17
    1434FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:04:33Pekka Montell1:38:55
    1435FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:04:35Hietanen Ville1:56:25
    1436FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:05:01Heikki Kilpi1:46:02
    1437FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:05:09Heimo Hongisto1:42:29
    1438FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:06:40Kaisa Snell1:39:51
    1439FINKela 2 (1330)+2:06:47Timo Paananen1:55:57
    1440FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:06:55Markus Melander1:17:37
    1441FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+2:06:57Juha Sundelin2:02:42
    1442FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:07:45Jukka Rutila1:56:52
    1443FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:07:51Sami Liponkoski1:24:26
    1444FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:09:05Mikko Paunu1:29:54
    1445FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:09:05Heikki Pietinalho1:47:30
    1446FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:10:54Ville Nikkanen1:45:00
    1447FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:11:43Antti Tonder1:24:25
    1448FINBuildercom (1087)+2:11:57Tuomas Koponen1:43:22
    1449FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:12:28Emmi Helle1:43:49
    1450FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:12:31Mikko Sorsa1:17:42
    1451FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:12:31Tero Korpi1:44:31
    1452FINRastikato (1381)+2:12:39Jarmo Estama1:55:33
    1453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:13:18Antti Mtt1:19:04
    1454FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:13:59Rauli Karppinen1:26:52
    1455FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+2:14:44Juha Toivonen1:29:25
    1456FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+2:15:11Juhani Hirvensalo1:47:09
    1457FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+2:15:22Jukka Matilainen1:56:14
    1458FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+2:15:24Markku Reiman1:42:34
    1459FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+2:15:27Jarmo Kapanen1:46:35
    1460FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+2:16:19Paavo Holappa1:49:15
    1461FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:16:19Eero Knuutila1:27:44
    1462FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:16:21Teuvo Suikkanen1:38:14
    1463FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:16:35Jyrki Piirainen1:26:56
    1464FINOK Kassit (866)+2:18:10jouni Moisander1:52:10
    1465FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+2:18:24Simo Pyhnen1:30:42
    1466FINK-Kopla (1400)+2:18:50Jukka Koivumki1:44:10
    1467FINKilon Kipint (1547)+2:19:41Mika Muhonen1:32:32
    1468FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+2:19:50Sami Kylml1:45:24
    1469FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+2:21:07Henrik Karlsson1:32:34
    1470FINABB SK (1072)+2:21:35Janne Hellberg1:27:29
    1471FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:21:41Antti Vkev1:31:50
    1472FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+2:21:41Juha-Matti Valjus1:51:45
    1473FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+2:21:45Mauri Saarinen1:43:27
    1474FINEconocap (1435)+2:24:54Kauko Suhonen1:30:28
    1475FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+2:25:07Lauri Luoto2:05:53
    1476FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+2:26:08Vesa Mrsky1:35:55
    1477FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+2:26:16Timo Maaranen1:39:53
    1478FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:26:16Klaus Kuusi1:15:04
    1479FINVuorenveikot (1489)+2:27:35Tero Piiparinen1:42:41
    1480FINKopijyv (1141)+2:27:40Petteri Torssonen1:59:09
    1481FINViidakon thtset (1375)+2:28:42Jaakko Tervo1:39:08
    1482FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:29:00Hannu Arkko1:18:22
    1483FINNeliveto (1219)+2:29:05Lauri Tuominen1:38:59
    1484FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+2:29:25Jukka Hietamki1:18:01
    1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+2:30:19Antero Karvinen1:35:24
    1486FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:30:21Aki Laasonen1:28:17
    1487FINOC Tuska (1348)+2:30:44Pasi Laitakari1:29:25
    1488FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+2:33:06Seppo Sipil1:30:59
    1489FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+2:33:49Jouni Aho2:03:26
    1490FINSkrinnarit (1269)+2:34:33Kalle Kyyr1:45:33
    1491FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+2:40:08Petri Autero2:13:16
    1492FINJucat Team (1436)+2:40:11Matti Kangas1:54:34
    1493FINMetsn menee (1488)+2:40:19Otso Karhu1:38:41
    1494FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+2:40:25Jukka Katajisto1:35:39
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+2:40:36Kati Heinola1:19:32
    1496FINLostBoys (1229)+2:41:14Pekka Anttila2:14:15
    1497FINDie Khe (1452)+2:42:12Ilkka Pettinen1:21:30
    1498FINHukassa (1609)+2:43:07vesa liimatainen2:27:15
    1499FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+2:43:13Heidi Jurvaniemi2:46:00
    1500FINMatrix 2 (1234)+2:44:59Tuomo Lempiinen2:25:07
    1501FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+2:46:11Joonas Rantanen1:44:38
    1502FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+2:47:30Kari Kanerva1:28:28
    1503FINHRUP 2 (1402)+2:50:09Petri Savilahti1:11:01
    1504FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+2:50:54Jasse Nordlund1:49:34
    1505FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+2:53:56Jussi Nikkari1:50:36
    1506FINJre (1106)+2:55:15Ville Teittinen2:00:23
    1507FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+2:56:34Ilpo Puputti1:25:13
    1508FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:01:29Tomi Honkanen1:30:40
    1509FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:02:56Elina Kalatie1:26:26
    1510FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:04:03JARKKO Lohi2:02:14
    1511FINAri Pojjaat (579)+3:07:38Sampsa Eloranta2:06:59
    1512FINMustat Veljet (1420)+3:07:39Aaron Horvath1:56:00
    1513FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+3:09:29Jouni Hyttinen1:48:18
    1514FINHK (1367)+3:09:45Tommi Helander1:33:46
    1515FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+3:09:55Juha Sajomaa2:52:53
    1516FINEtteplan (1552)+3:16:11Petteri Haapamki3:06:37
    1517FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+3:18:35Antti Nyknen1:47:38
    1518FINHeltech (1473)+3:18:43Erkki Soininen2:17:18
    1519FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+3:19:53Juha Inkeroinen2:20:15
    1520FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+3:30:24Peter Granqvist1:43:33
    1521FINTeam Kesko (1530)+3:31:03Hanne Henttonen1:55:04
    1522FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+3:34:48Juha Jormalainen1:30:14
    1523FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+3:35:15Uolevi Nurmi1:48:28
    1524FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+3:40:00Hannu Viitala2:18:58
    1525FINJoutomiehet (1431)+3:43:59Jussi Nygrd1:48:13
    1526FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+4:06:56Sami Keskimki1:35:41
    1527FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+4:12:49Eetu Immonen2:00:15
    1528FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+4:42:19Ari Vesola3:31:20
    1529FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+4:48:36Tarja Seppnen2:19:30
    1530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+5:44:34Heimo Heiska3:44:33
    1531FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+5:53:56Jyrki Vainikainen1:33:09