< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +2:29:21 | Ossi Piippo | 2:56:13 | ||
1402 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +2:29:23 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:23:03 | ||
1403 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:29:36 | Markus Melander | 2:17:23 | ||
1404 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +2:29:44 | Mika Murtola | 2:45:06 | ||
1405 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +2:30:16 | Jyrki Rahkola | 3:01:32 | ||
1406 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +2:30:40 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:07:37 | ||
1407 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +2:31:15 | Samuli Rantala | 2:41:49 | ||
1408 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +2:31:32 | Hannu Kurki | 2:41:27 | ||
1409 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +2:32:02 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:39:09 | ||
1410 | Kilpparit (1306) | +2:32:03 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:47:27 | ||
1411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +2:32:05 | Hannu Sireni | 2:47:18 | ||
1412 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +2:32:05 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:41:58 | ||
1413 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +2:32:08 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:41:35 | ||
1414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:32:12 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:47:41 | ||
1415 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +2:32:13 | Janne Kurvinen | 2:43:12 | ||
1416 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +2:32:23 | Ville Rantala | 2:41:23 | ||
1417 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +2:32:39 | Juhana Jaatinen | 2:57:40 | ||
1418 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +2:32:49 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:42:39 | ||
1419 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +2:32:53 | Pekka Montell | 2:44:20 | ||
1420 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +2:33:00 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:42:08 | ||
1421 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +2:33:53 | Antti Tonder | 2:23:40 | ||
1422 | POK (1338) | +2:34:50 | Kaspars Varpins | 2:46:27 | ||
1423 | Team Supponen (1297) | +2:35:00 | Liisa Peltonen | 3:01:32 | ||
1424 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +2:35:03 | Annika Lahti | 2:43:30 | ||
1425 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +2:35:19 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 2:50:54 | ||
1426 | Buildercom (1087) | +2:36:30 | Tuomas Koponen | 2:45:00 | ||
1427 | OK77 3 (1209) | +2:36:30 | Timo Tolkki | 2:55:54 | ||
1428 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +2:36:32 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:26:30 | ||
1429 | Nousujohde (1411) | +2:37:48 | Ville Arvio | 2:54:56 | ||
1430 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +2:37:56 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:53:26 | ||
1431 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +2:38:18 | Timo Glad | 2:49:37 | ||
1432 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +2:38:25 | Hannu Partio | 2:48:26 | ||
1433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +2:39:21 | Mikko Paunu | 2:37:15 | ||
1434 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +2:39:48 | Antti Mänttäri | 3:11:50 | ||
1435 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:40:00 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:57:32 | ||
1436 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +2:42:38 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:57:03 | ||
1437 | Navi 4 (1166) | +2:44:16 | Vesa Väänänen | 2:58:48 | ||
1438 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +2:44:40 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:26:56 | ||
1439 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +2:44:40 | Janne Roininen | 2:57:24 | ||
1440 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +2:44:43 | Tero Korpi | 2:53:48 | ||
1441 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +2:44:45 | Emmi Helle | 2:53:11 | ||
1442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +2:44:45 | Riku Syvänen | 3:12:23 | ||
1443 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +2:44:58 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:32:24 | ||
1444 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +2:46:53 | Kaisa Snell | 2:57:09 | ||
1445 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +2:47:03 | Thomas Wikman | 3:12:07 | ||
1446 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +2:47:07 | Heikki Kilpiä | 3:05:13 | ||
1447 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +2:48:13 | Eero Knuutila | 2:36:43 | ||
1448 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +2:48:41 | Juhana Repo | 3:09:01 | ||
1449 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +2:48:52 | Deni Seitz | 3:21:59 | ||
1450 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +2:50:37 | Aki Laasonen | 2:25:38 | ||
1451 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +2:51:06 | Antti Väkevä | 2:38:20 | ||
1452 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +2:51:48 | Antti Määttä | 2:34:39 | ||
1453 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +2:53:52 | Hietanen Ville | 3:22:47 | ||
1454 | Tamrock (1214) | +2:53:56 | Jarmo Rantanen | 3:27:33 | ||
1455 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +2:54:02 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:18:27 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +2:54:05 | Tomi Toivola | 3:25:46 | ||
1457 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +2:54:48 | Anssi Krooks | 3:11:55 | ||
1458 | Kela 2 (1330) | +2:55:59 | Timo Paananen | 3:22:14 | ||
1459 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +2:56:06 | Jukka Rutila | 3:22:18 | ||
1460 | ABB SK (1072) | +2:56:48 | Janne Hellberg | 2:39:47 | ||
1461 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +2:56:48 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:22:41 | ||
1462 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +2:56:50 | Hannu Arkko | 2:23:17 | ||
1463 | London Lords (1201) | +2:57:14 | Ian Searle | 3:35:12 | ||
1464 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +2:58:48 | Ville Nikkanen | 3:09:59 | ||
1465 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +2:58:58 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:57:56 | ||
1466 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +3:00:09 | Mika Muhonen | 2:50:05 | ||
1467 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +3:00:46 | Markku Reiman | 3:05:01 | ||
1468 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +3:00:57 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:18:54 | ||
1469 | Econocap (1435) | +3:01:32 | Kauko Suhonen | 2:44:11 | ||
1470 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +3:01:34 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 3:10:37 | ||
1471 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +3:01:35 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:50:58 | ||
1472 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +3:01:41 | Juha Toivonen | 2:53:27 | ||
1473 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +3:02:16 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:50:48 | ||
1474 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +3:03:17 | Sami Kylmälä | 3:05:56 | ||
1475 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +3:03:53 | Kati Heinola | 2:19:54 | ||
1476 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +3:04:56 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:39:54 | ||
1477 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +3:05:27 | Juha Sundelin | 3:38:17 | ||
1478 | Neliveto (1219) | +3:06:10 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:53:09 | ||
1479 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +3:06:22 | Timo Maaranen | 2:57:04 | ||
1480 | Rastikato (1381) | +3:06:28 | Jarmo Estama | 3:26:27 | ||
1481 | OC Tuska (1348) | +3:07:23 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:43:09 | ||
1482 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +3:08:36 | Tero Piiparinen | 3:00:47 | ||
1483 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +3:09:01 | Antero Karvinen | 2:51:11 | ||
1484 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +3:10:20 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 3:17:29 | ||
1485 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +3:10:28 | Paavo Holappa | 3:20:29 | ||
1486 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +3:11:11 | Petri Savilahti | 2:09:08 | ||
1487 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +3:11:19 | Kari Kanerva | 2:29:22 | ||
1488 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +3:11:34 | Tarmo Salmi | 3:57:36 | ||
1489 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +3:13:21 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:12:08 | ||
1490 | OK Kassit (866) | +3:15:16 | jouni Moisander | 3:26:21 | ||
1491 | Jucat Team (1436) | +3:16:03 | Matti Kangas | 3:07:31 | ||
1492 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +3:16:29 | Kalle Kyyrö | 3:04:34 | ||
1493 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +3:16:57 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:52:42 | ||
1494 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +3:17:06 | Jouni Aho | 3:23:48 | ||
1495 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +3:17:10 | Jukka Hietamäki | 2:42:51 | ||
1496 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +3:17:12 | Jaakko Tervo | 3:04:43 | ||
1497 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +3:17:17 | Petteri Torssonen | 3:25:51 | ||
1498 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +3:24:35 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:30:51 | ||
1499 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +3:27:42 | Vesa Mörsky | 3:14:34 | ||
1500 | K-Kopla (1400) | +3:30:48 | Jukka Koivumäki | 3:33:13 | ||
1501 | Die Khe (1452) | +3:30:58 | Ilkka Pettinen | 2:47:21 | ||
1502 | Metsään menee (1488) | +3:31:10 | Otso Karhu | 3:06:37 | ||
1503 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +3:31:12 | Joonas Rantanen | 3:06:44 | ||
1504 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +3:31:20 | Jukka Katajisto | 3:03:39 | ||
1505 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +3:34:02 | Jarmo Kapanen | 3:42:15 | ||
1506 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +3:34:25 | Elina Kalatie | 2:35:00 | ||
1507 | HK (1367) | +3:34:28 | Tommi Helander | 2:35:34 | ||
1508 | Järeä (1106) | +3:34:29 | Ville Teittinen | 3:16:42 | ||
1509 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +3:37:10 | Jussi Nikkari | 3:10:55 | ||
1510 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +3:42:24 | Lauri Luoto | 4:00:15 | ||
1511 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +3:44:40 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:50:24 | ||
1512 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +3:48:18 | JARKKO Lohi | 3:23:34 | ||
1513 | LostBoys (1229) | +3:51:46 | Pekka Anttila | 4:01:52 | ||
1514 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +3:51:50 | Petri Autero | 4:02:03 | ||
1515 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +4:04:25 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:54:43 | ||
1516 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +4:09:22 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 4:26:35 | ||
1517 | Hukassa (1609) | +4:11:13 | vesa liimatainen | 4:32:26 | ||
1518 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +4:12:31 | Jouni Hyttinen | 3:28:25 | ||
1519 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +4:13:10 | Antti Nykänen | 3:19:18 | ||
1520 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +4:13:13 | Aaron Horvath | 3:38:39 | ||
1521 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +4:18:08 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 4:58:00 | ||
1522 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +4:20:44 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:53:15 | ||
1523 | Team Kesko (1530) | +4:21:40 | Hanne Henttonen | 3:22:46 | ||
1524 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +4:21:42 | Peter Granqvist | 3:11:56 | ||
1525 | Heltech (1473) | +4:31:52 | Erkki Soininen | 4:07:32 | ||
1526 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +4:31:59 | Juha Inkeroinen | 4:09:26 | ||
1527 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +4:33:36 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:53:39 | ||
1528 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +4:36:36 | Jussi Nygård | 3:17:55 | ||
1529 | Etteplan (1552) | +4:50:06 | Petteri Haapamäki | 5:17:37 | ||
1530 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +5:13:24 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:19:14 | ||
1531 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +5:15:55 | Hannu Viitala | 4:31:58 | ||
1532 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +5:47:01 | Eetu Immonen | 4:11:32 | ||
1533 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +6:33:21 | Tarja Seppänen | 4:41:20 | ||
1534 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +6:53:11 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 3:09:29 | ||
1535 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +6:56:49 | Ari Vesola | 6:22:55 | ||
1536 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +8:50:03 | Heimo Heiska | 7:27:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |