jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:29:21Ossi Piippo2:56:13
    1402FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:29:23Sami Liponkoski2:23:03
    1403FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:29:36Markus Melander2:17:23
    1404FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:29:44Mika Murtola2:45:06
    1405FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+2:30:16Jyrki Rahkola3:01:32
    1406FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:30:40Juhani Sillanp3:07:37
    1407FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+2:31:15Samuli Rantala2:41:49
    1408FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:31:32Hannu Kurki2:41:27
    1409FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:32:02Tuomo Isokangas2:39:09
    1410FINKilpparit (1306)+2:32:03Topi Kilpiinen2:47:27
    1411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:32:05Hannu Sireni2:47:18
    1412FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:32:05Ville Rahkonen2:41:58
    1413FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:32:08Ossi Tamminen2:41:35
    1414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:32:12Kimmo Heinonen2:47:41
    1415FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:32:13Janne Kurvinen2:43:12
    1416FINEtte Lyd (1467)+2:32:23Ville Rantala2:41:23
    1417FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:32:39Juhana Jaatinen2:57:40
    1418FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:32:49Tuomas Kesti2:42:39
    1419FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:32:53Pekka Montell2:44:20
    1420FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:33:00Ilpo Alanko2:42:08
    1421FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:33:53Antti Tonder2:23:40
    1422LATPOK (1338)+2:34:50Kaspars Varpins2:46:27
    1423FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:35:00Liisa Peltonen3:01:32
    1424FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:35:03Annika Lahti2:43:30
    1425FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:35:19Taneli Tikkakoski2:50:54
    1426FINBuildercom (1087)+2:36:30Tuomas Koponen2:45:00
    1427FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:36:30Timo Tolkki2:55:54
    1428FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:36:32Rauli Karppinen2:26:30
    1429FINNousujohde (1411)+2:37:48Ville Arvio2:54:56
    1430FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:37:56Heikki Pietinalho2:53:26
    1431FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+2:38:18Timo Glad2:49:37
    1432FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:38:25Hannu Partio2:48:26
    1433FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:39:21Mikko Paunu2:37:15
    1434FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:39:48Antti Mnttri3:11:50
    1435FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:40:00Jonne Holmberg2:57:32
    1436FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:42:38Heimo Hongisto2:57:03
    1437FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:44:16Vesa Vnnen2:58:48
    1438FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:44:40Mikko Sorsa2:26:56
    1439FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:44:40Janne Roininen2:57:24
    1440FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:44:43Tero Korpi2:53:48
    1441FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:44:45Emmi Helle2:53:11
    1442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+2:44:45Riku Syvnen3:12:23
    1443FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:44:58Jyrki Piirainen2:32:24
    1444FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:46:53Kaisa Snell2:57:09
    1445FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:47:03Thomas Wikman3:12:07
    1446FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:47:07Heikki Kilpi3:05:13
    1447FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:48:13Eero Knuutila2:36:43
    1448FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+2:48:41Juhana Repo3:09:01
    1449FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+2:48:52Deni Seitz3:21:59
    1450FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:50:37Aki Laasonen2:25:38
    1451FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:51:06Antti Vkev2:38:20
    1452FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:51:48Antti Mtt2:34:39
    1453FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:53:52Hietanen Ville3:22:47
    1454FINTamrock (1214)+2:53:56Jarmo Rantanen3:27:33
    1455FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+2:54:02Heikki Hurskainen3:18:27
    1456FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+2:54:05Tomi Toivola3:25:46
    1457FINGauss-Krger (1262)+2:54:48Anssi Krooks3:11:55
    1458FINKela 2 (1330)+2:55:59Timo Paananen3:22:14
    1459FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:56:06Jukka Rutila3:22:18
    1460FINABB SK (1072)+2:56:48Janne Hellberg2:39:47
    1461FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:56:48Klaus Kuusi2:22:41
    1462FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:56:50Hannu Arkko2:23:17
    1463GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:57:14Ian Searle3:35:12
    1464FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:58:48Ville Nikkanen3:09:59
    1465FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:58:58Teuvo Suikkanen2:57:56
    1466FINKilon Kipint (1547)+3:00:09Mika Muhonen2:50:05
    1467FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:00:46Markku Reiman3:05:01
    1468FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:00:57Jukka Matilainen3:18:54
    1469FINEconocap (1435)+3:01:32Kauko Suhonen2:44:11
    1470FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+3:01:34Juhani Hirvensalo3:10:37
    1471FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+3:01:35Simo Pyhnen2:50:58
    1472FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+3:01:41Juha Toivonen2:53:27
    1473FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:02:16Henrik Karlsson2:50:48
    1474FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:03:17Sami Kylml3:05:56
    1475FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:03:53Kati Heinola2:19:54
    1476FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+3:04:56Seppo Sipil2:39:54
    1477FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:05:27Juha Sundelin3:38:17
    1478FINNeliveto (1219)+3:06:10Lauri Tuominen2:53:09
    1479FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:06:22Timo Maaranen2:57:04
    1480FINRastikato (1381)+3:06:28Jarmo Estama3:26:27
    1481FINOC Tuska (1348)+3:07:23Pasi Laitakari2:43:09
    1482FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:08:36Tero Piiparinen3:00:47
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+3:09:01Antero Karvinen2:51:11
    1484FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:10:20Juha-Matti Valjus3:17:29
    1485FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:10:28Paavo Holappa3:20:29
    1486FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:11:11Petri Savilahti2:09:08
    1487FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:11:19Kari Kanerva2:29:22
    1488FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:11:34Tarmo Salmi3:57:36
    1489FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:13:21Mauri Saarinen3:12:08
    1490FINOK Kassit (866)+3:15:16jouni Moisander3:26:21
    1491FINJucat Team (1436)+3:16:03Matti Kangas3:07:31
    1492FINSkrinnarit (1269)+3:16:29Kalle Kyyr3:04:34
    1493FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:16:57Jasse Nordlund2:52:42
    1494FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+3:17:06Jouni Aho3:23:48
    1495FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+3:17:10Jukka Hietamki2:42:51
    1496FINViidakon thtset (1375)+3:17:12Jaakko Tervo3:04:43
    1497FINKopijyv (1141)+3:17:17Petteri Torssonen3:25:51
    1498FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:24:35Tomi Honkanen2:30:51
    1499FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+3:27:42Vesa Mrsky3:14:34
    1500FINK-Kopla (1400)+3:30:48Jukka Koivumki3:33:13
    1501FINDie Khe (1452)+3:30:58Ilkka Pettinen2:47:21
    1502FINMetsn menee (1488)+3:31:10Otso Karhu3:06:37
    1503FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+3:31:12Joonas Rantanen3:06:44
    1504FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+3:31:20Jukka Katajisto3:03:39
    1505FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+3:34:02Jarmo Kapanen3:42:15
    1506FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:34:25Elina Kalatie2:35:00
    1507FINHK (1367)+3:34:28Tommi Helander2:35:34
    1508FINJre (1106)+3:34:29Ville Teittinen3:16:42
    1509FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:37:10Jussi Nikkari3:10:55
    1510FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+3:42:24Lauri Luoto4:00:15
    1511FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:44:40Ilpo Puputti2:50:24
    1512FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:48:18JARKKO Lohi3:23:34
    1513FINLostBoys (1229)+3:51:46Pekka Anttila4:01:52
    1514FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+3:51:50Petri Autero4:02:03
    1515FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:04:25Uolevi Nurmi2:54:43
    1516FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:09:22Tuomo Lempiinen4:26:35
    1517FINHukassa (1609)+4:11:13vesa liimatainen4:32:26
    1518FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:12:31Jouni Hyttinen3:28:25
    1519FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:13:10Antti Nyknen3:19:18
    1520FINMustat Veljet (1420)+4:13:13Aaron Horvath3:38:39
    1521FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+4:18:08Heidi Jurvaniemi4:58:00
    1522FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:20:44Juha Jormalainen2:53:15
    1523FINTeam Kesko (1530)+4:21:40Hanne Henttonen3:22:46
    1524FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:21:42Peter Granqvist3:11:56
    1525FINHeltech (1473)+4:31:52Erkki Soininen4:07:32
    1526FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+4:31:59Juha Inkeroinen4:09:26
    1527FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+4:33:36Juha Sajomaa4:53:39
    1528FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:36:36Jussi Nygrd3:17:55
    1529FINEtteplan (1552)+4:50:06Petteri Haapamki5:17:37
    1530FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+5:13:24Sami Keskimki3:19:14
    1531FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+5:15:55Hannu Viitala4:31:58
    1532FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+5:47:01Eetu Immonen4:11:32
    1533FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+6:33:21Tarja Seppnen4:41:20
    1534FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+6:53:11Jyrki Vainikainen3:09:29
    1535FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+6:56:49Ari Vesola6:22:55
    1536FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+8:50:03Heimo Heiska7:27:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki