jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINNrpes OK (348)+52:39Kenneth Smeds1:34:20
    202LATOZONS OK (133)+52:44Janis Skujenieks1:29:55
    203SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+53:20Karl Modig1:23:59
    204RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+53:29Aleksei Budkin1:29:28
    205SWEGotlands OF (146)+53:37Mattias Westflt1:29:44
    206FINEspoon Akilles (216)+54:17Tuomas Vaherlehto1:30:57
    207FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+54:20Kari Mkinen1:36:48
    208FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+54:52Jukka Vyrynen1:39:47
    209RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+55:46Dmitri Shantsev1:31:46
    210SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+55:48Jonathan Andersson1:31:26
    211NORGNEIST (552)+55:50yvind Johannessen1:26:37
    212FINHiiltomiehet (353)+55:54Mika Hkkinen1:26:17
    213FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+55:56Jani Laine1:21:15
    214FINOK77 2 (373)+56:01Amund Beitnes1:31:34
    215SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+56:07Tintin Karlberg1:38:08
    216FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+56:17Sampsa Lintunen1:35:44
    217RUSOmega (145)+56:50Sergey Yutkin1:37:38
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+56:58Joel Pettersson1:29:16
    219SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+56:58Bjrn Larsson1:33:22
    220LATOK Kapa (138)+57:07Gatis Caics1:28:07
    221FINJussis seven (565)+57:10Mika Laitamki1:39:16
    222SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+57:12Mattias Hovmller1:33:03
    223FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+57:13Juuso Hmlinen1:33:37
    224FINEx-Legends (267)+57:17Juha Minkkinen1:32:43
    225FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+57:19Jaakko Laine1:38:42
    226FINIF Femman 2 (212)+57:22Jari Hautala1:25:00
    227LATOK Saldus (181)+57:33Uldis Brucis1:25:21
    228SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+57:36Johan Hofstedt1:33:17
    229SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+57:40Schlatter Stefan1:44:54
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+57:41Heikki Virekunnas1:34:09
    231FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+58:01Janne Harju1:32:04
    232NOREnga (85)+58:04Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:47:00
    233SWESkellefte OK (299)+58:04Johan Lundberg1:33:58
    234GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+58:21Jorma Jormalainen1:32:49
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:39Sauli Pietikinen1:34:34
    236FINSK Uusi (1442)+58:48Teemu Lehtoranta1:35:43
    237SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+58:49Joel Sjlander1:25:08
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+58:50Ari Merilinen1:35:31
    239SWEJrla 100 (1231)+58:51Torbjrn Engberg1:26:45
    240FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+58:52Paavo Vtinen1:23:26
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+58:55Jaakko Kulmala1:41:02
    242FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+59:03Petteri Heino1:42:41
    243FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+59:24Jyrki Mikkola1:41:00
    244FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:00:15Pauli Leinonen1:26:00
    245FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:00:17Mikko Heinonen1:19:23
    246GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:00:18Helen Palmer1:39:52
    247FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:00:31Roy Wickholm1:37:08
    248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:57Ossi Karvonen1:37:00
    249FINKlaani (1534)+1:01:00Pauli Huusari1:37:31
    250SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:01:20Bjrn Pramlid1:37:03
    251FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:01:21Lauri Mkinen1:25:55
    252FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:02:40Pyry Hyppl1:45:47
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:02:47Pekka Myllykoski1:33:57
    254NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:02:51Johan Otto Munkeby1:28:56
    255FINRasti E4 (167)+1:03:16Keijo Sivill1:38:52
    256FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:03:20Pirkka Annila1:41:44
    257ESTOK West (487)+1:03:47Ragnar Kruusla1:28:07
    258FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:04:01Pasi Tlkk1:31:35
    259ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:04:28Rene Post1:34:35
    260FINJms 2 (185)+1:04:41Teemu Remonen1:35:34
    261FINOK Botnia (263)+1:05:10Johan Lvsund1:37:11
    262FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:05:24Linus Lehto1:44:57
    263RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:05:26Alexander Belov1:44:30
    264FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:05:51Pekka Huhtanen1:35:17
    265FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:05:58Juuso Tuomaala1:41:49
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:06:09Mikko Rautio1:36:59
    267ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:06:11Enrico Gottardo1:42:32
    268FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:06:27Totte Packaln1:37:23
    269FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:06:27Sami Haaranen1:37:31
    270POLOK!Sport (244)+1:06:41Piotr Dragowski1:55:46
    271SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:06:50Gustav Lindeborg1:31:01
    272FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:07:05Mikko Riihimki1:38:14
    273FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:07:10Antton Viljakainen1:38:12
    274FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:07:12Niko Larmala1:32:19
    275FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:07:12Pasi Huhtiniemi1:43:31
    276SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:07:13Christopher Naunton1:32:07
    277FRACorreze CO (331)+1:07:17Bruno Marchegay1:49:31
    278RUSLegenda (305)+1:08:05Dmitry Parkhut1:33:30
    279FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:08:07Pasi Liuha1:38:12
    280NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:08:12Sondre Damm1:32:02
    281NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:09:04Kristoffer Nygrd1:36:37
    282FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:09:05Mika Hakala1:44:58
    283FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:09:18Erkka Mehtl1:39:15
    284FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:09:34Tommi Tervo1:33:49
    285FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:09:59Jyrki Haikonen1:36:30
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:10:06Pekka Lammi1:31:58
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:10:10Vesa Peltoniemi1:40:08
    288FINLynx 3 (272)+1:10:19Juha Lehtola1:49:18
    289FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:10:31Jorma Ojalainen1:36:22
    290FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:10:33Mikko Piril1:41:00
    291FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:10:56Jukka Jokela1:36:26
    292FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:10:56Mika Lammi1:38:48
    293FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:11:00Kari Kokkinen1:30:36
    294ESTOK Vru (389)+1:11:05Markus Puusepp1:24:12
    295SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:11:48Patrik Svedberg1:32:20
    296FINIF Minken (273)+1:11:51Niclas Calden1:28:26
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:11:54Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:31:03
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:11:57Marko Orell1:34:39
    299FINLammin Ski (174)+1:11:58Markku Huostila1:27:31
    300SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:11:59Rebecka Lindberg1:30:30
    301FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:12:01Timo Saarinen1:27:48
    302FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:12:02Saku Ylijoki1:38:23
    303FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:12:11Janne Kivel1:34:05
    304NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:12:18Magne Wiig Mathisen1:34:06
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:12:20Mika Rantala1:31:30
    306RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:12:22Superoleg Maksimov1:28:46
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:12:33Daniel Gustafsson1:31:30
    308FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:12:55Ville Saarela1:31:16
    309SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:12:58Martin Sundstrm1:36:46
    310FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:12:59Janne Taskinen1:36:08
    311SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:13:00Morgan Karlsson1:43:52
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:13:05Mikko Eklund1:28:30
    313NORk-94 (431)+1:13:08Trond Lund1:35:22
    314SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:13:11Johan Markstedt1:32:14
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:13:39Mika Malinen1:40:04
    316FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:13:45Markku Ijas1:50:13
    317FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:14:06Samu Sievl1:30:43
    318FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:14:11Osmo Juola1:32:54
    319DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:14:14Jes Mose Jensen1:39:48
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:14:26Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:34:14
    321NORIL Gular (405)+1:14:28Jan Petter Hansen1:56:36
    322FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:14:29Riku Salo1:40:26
    323FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:14:35Raine Kivel1:40:36
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:14:38Pr Ericson1:31:11
    325FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:15:10Antti Karhunen1:45:38
    326CZETesla Brno (442)+1:15:18Ondrej Hajek1:46:12
    327FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:15:27Harri Pitknen1:38:08
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:15:46Timo Grhn1:35:31
    329FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:15:48Hannu Nikkola1:28:05
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:15:53Aki Pajunoja1:39:44
    331SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:16:02Carl Boman1:52:25
    332RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:16:07Evgenii Logvinchuk1:42:43
    333SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:16:21Magnus Thornell1:34:45
    334FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:16:27Antti Fljt1:35:53
    335RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:16:47Sergey Makeychik1:43:07
    336FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:16:48Kai Samposalo1:42:53
    337ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:16:54Raul Kudre1:36:36
    338FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:17:00Pasi Liitiinen1:42:19
    339RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:17:44Konstantin Silantiev1:36:56
    340FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:17:47Juha Skinnari1:48:35
    341FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:17:49Jukka Lahtinen1:43:29
    342FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:17:51Reijo Viitanen1:39:27
    343FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:18:10Kalle Kokkila1:34:32
    344FINNavi 2 (559)+1:18:51Anton Sihvonen1:46:52
    345SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:18:52Daniel rn1:50:03
    346FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:18:54Igor Bondarenko1:43:30
    347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:18:54Aigars Varna1:54:40
    348FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:18:59Pekka Herttua1:38:30
    349FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:19:00Teemu Pasanen1:30:47
    350FINRastiketut (409)+1:19:06Sakari Pesola1:44:42
    351FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:19:07Jussi Hietala1:38:05
    352FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:19:19Joni Kouva1:44:58
    353NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:19:28Jens Petter Andersen1:38:29
    354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:19:29Mikko Tommola1:37:30
    355FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:19:36Heikki Laurinsepp1:49:33
    356FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:19:41Timo Reiman1:44:24
    357FINRasTiimi (150)+1:19:44Kari Mattila1:59:26
    358SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:19:53Ali Kuosku1:31:13
    359FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:19:56Simo Kukkola1:50:18
    360FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:20:04Atte Salojrvi1:56:00
    361FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:20:15Christopher Mikander1:36:06
    362ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:20:23Tarmo Siimsaare1:30:15
    363FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:20:24Jrgen Nyman1:38:43
    364FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:20:25Hannu Hakkarainen1:30:47
    365GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:20:27Sebastian Schmetzke2:06:54
    366FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:20:28Asko Vnnen1:30:50
    367FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:20:29Markus Sthl1:41:38
    368FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:20:31Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:40:12
    369FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:20:46Jarkko Rajala1:37:30
    370FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:20:50Tuukka Tuomala1:42:06
    371FINSK-0K (670)+1:21:17Gehriger Peter1:40:43
    372FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:22:01Eero Pietil1:27:27
    373FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:22:40Matti Ilmonen1:42:09
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:23:11Ville Steri1:38:56
    375LATA2 (208)+1:23:13Juris Ostups1:42:50
    376FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:23:17Timo Natunen1:47:30
    377FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:23:23Janne Hirvonen1:38:12
    378FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:23:28Tomi Mandelin1:40:15
    379FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:23:30Risto Mttnen1:43:04
    380FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:23:33Tatu Saari1:35:37
    381ESTJOKA (285)+1:23:45Margus Marrandi1:44:15
    382FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:23:45Juha Kivel1:35:39
    383FINOC Toffee (491)+1:23:53Samuli Ketola1:48:35
    384FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:23:59Jukka Lehtinen1:43:43
    385FINRastikarhut (283)+1:24:01Jarkko Koivumki1:38:05
    386SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:24:22Sven-Anders Melin1:48:37
    387FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:24:34Hannu Holappa1:40:57
    388LATAluksne (672)+1:24:55Janis Nulle1:36:28
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:25:28Uuskoski Juha1:36:46
    390FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:25:29Aki Aunola1:36:09
    391FINPetolintu (446)+1:25:33Sampo Forssn1:48:37
    392SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:25:37Jonas Nylund1:45:05
    393FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:25:41Annabella Tolonen1:43:01
    394LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:25:41Artis Dobulis1:42:22
    395FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:25:44Markku Piironen1:36:33
    396FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:25:50Jarkko Hasu1:51:31
    397FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:25:54Tuomas Ojanen1:35:29
    398SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:26:02August Kollberg1:56:35
    399FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:26:03Roland Hst1:44:57
    400FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:26:07Simo Havukorpi1:56:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >