jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:07:13Patrik Forsman48:15
    1402FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+3:07:29Mika Korhonen1:12:57
    1403FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+3:08:43Martti Mki1:07:55
    1404FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:13:47Pekka Kurki51:21
    1405FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:13:48Antero Trhnen1:09:32
    1406FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+3:14:25Toni Kouvonen57:57
    1407FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:15:18Jeremi Andersin1:12:48
    1408FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+3:15:55Anssi Tuovinen1:04:30
    1409FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:17:50Timo Kavakko45:03
    1410FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+3:18:06Jouni Hoffren1:21:26
    1411FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+3:18:40Paavo Leinonen58:07
    1412FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+3:20:18Juhani Eilola1:01:19
    1413FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:20:57Markku Keskinen1:04:11
    1414FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:21:21Tapio Menp48:48
    1415FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:21:47Tomi Virtanen1:05:43
    1416FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:22:05Sami Soinoja54:01
    1417FINKela 2 (1330)+3:22:07Sami Korhonen54:35
    1418FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+3:22:15Markus Mkinen49:04
    1419FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:22:17Vilho Pitknen58:56
    1420FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+3:22:29Juergen Nowak56:14
    1421FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:22:35Jukka Urpalainen47:51
    1422FINEtte Lyd (1467)+3:22:35Jarno Raitanen1:18:47
    1423FINABB SK (1072)+3:22:37Jukka Kantokoski54:19
    1424FINTamrock (1214)+3:22:37Jukka Viitanen57:11
    1425FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+3:22:38Miika Ruissalo1:02:57
    1426FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+3:22:56Janne Tynell1:02:11
    1427LATPOK (1338)+3:23:00Pavels Marhels1:16:42
    1428FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+3:23:03Pia-Maria Ahlfors1:04:16
    1429FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:25:35Olli Ranta42:45
    1430FINNeliveto (1219)+3:26:24Juha Paturi48:54
    1431FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+3:26:25Huotari Hannu1:00:54
    1432FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+3:27:17Tapio Reijula58:56
    1433FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+3:27:41Anssi Luusua59:12
    1434FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+3:28:08Jorma Helin1:17:52
    1435FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:28:50Jaakko Peni55:05
    1436FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+3:29:28Mika Hasu1:07:09
    1437FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+3:31:44Markku Okkonen1:01:15
    1438GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:34:58David Saunders1:05:50
    1439FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:35:01Antero Lehtoruusu59:25
    1440FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+3:35:03Tahvo Rautavuoma1:04:04
    1441FINFutisforum2 (1259)+3:35:05Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila1:09:50
    1442FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+3:35:11Ari Kulmala1:09:21
    1443FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:35:53Simo Tammela58:09
    1444FINEconocap (1435)+3:38:36Ari Tertsunen1:05:18
    1445FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:39:35Juha Lauttamus57:40
    1446FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:40:21Janne Kiiskinen57:59
    1447FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:40:21Antti Pirinen1:00:05
    1448FINKilon Kipint (1547)+3:40:36Joonas Sepp1:08:54
    1449FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+3:41:35Juha Toivanen1:27:07
    1450FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:42:32Pekka Valtonen1:04:44
    1451FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+3:43:14Ville Laukka1:26:24
    1452FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:43:34Jukka Rahkonen58:19
    1453FINRastikato (1381)+3:43:43Jaakko Knuuttila1:05:22
    1454FINPVTUTKL (1568)+3:43:44Esa Lappi1:27:15
    1455FINElMys (1379)+3:44:28Pekka Heikel1:48:46
    1456FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:48:06Ossi Mustola1:04:34
    1457FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+3:48:44Timo Harjula1:15:23
    1458FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:49:43Jyrki Kuula1:06:35
    1459FINGauss-Krger (1262)+3:54:30Teemu Haapala1:28:14
    1460FINJucat Team (1436)+3:56:59Anssi Koski1:09:38
    1461FINOK Kassit (866)+3:57:01Niko Oksanen1:09:45
    1462FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:57:05Mika Penttil1:01:02
    1463FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:57:09Mikko Keklinen1:08:45
    1464FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:00:27Juice Leskinen1:11:32
    1465FINKopijyv (1141)+4:00:31Mikko Honkonen1:11:06
    1466FINHK (1367)+4:01:31Juha Ranta55:38
    1467FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+4:02:48Lauri Hieta1:13:54
    1468FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+4:02:53Keijo Mrsky1:03:04
    1469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:03:14Rauno Raitanen59:46
    1470FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+4:03:45Markku Lehtonen1:26:56
    1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+4:03:52Tapio Vnnen1:23:04
    1472FINJre (1106)+4:04:37Valtteri Perlahti58:31
    1473FINDie Khe (1452)+4:05:19Mari Lehtikangas1:02:54
    1474FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:05:43Riikka Mntyniemi59:46
    1475FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:06:08Esa Kaitila49:13
    1476FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:06:16Timo Siitonen49:47
    1477FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+4:08:08Soini Srkilahti1:34:49
    1478FINMetsn menee (1488)+4:09:24Jouko Pannula1:06:25
    1479FINViidakon thtset (1375)+4:09:25Jussi Pasanen1:20:33
    1480FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+4:13:51Heikki Bergqvist1:04:59
    1481FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+4:13:56Mikael Laxback1:11:06
    1482FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+4:13:56Kaisu Leinonen1:25:30
    1483FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:16:00MATTI Kaasalainen55:58
    1484FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+4:21:18Antti Aalto1:14:59
    1485FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+4:36:22Markus Autero1:12:00
    1486FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+4:36:34Ville Heikkil1:22:21
    1487FINLostBoys (1229)+4:36:39Markus Roni1:12:29
    1488FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:41:03Timo Rantala1:05:10
    1489FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:41:04Samuli Tuominen59:59
    1490FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:45:06Jari Ansamaa52:43
    1491FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:57:33Martti Sivonen1:13:08
    1492FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:57:38Joni Heinonen1:12:53
    1493FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:58:34Timo Ahonen1:05:09
    1494FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:00:30Valtteri Virtanen52:09
    1495FINMustat Veljet (1420)+5:04:01Veera Nissi1:19:09
    1496FINJoutomiehet (1431)+5:06:12Riku Kokko57:50
    1497FINHukassa (1609)+5:07:30mika porkka1:23:42
    1498FINTeam Kesko (1530)+5:25:57Timo Lehto1:32:23
    1499FINEtteplan (1552)+5:40:37Juha Sipil1:18:23
    1500FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+5:40:43Arto Inkeroinen1:37:19
    1501FINHeltech (1473)+6:15:54Henrik Tallbacka2:12:14
    1502FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+6:37:39Merja Rasi2:31:55
    1503FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+6:43:23Esa Koru1:26:49
    1504FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+7:29:47Henri Vainikainen1:05:02
    1505FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+7:33:32Heidi Seppnen1:28:23
    1506FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+7:48:16Mikko Aroniitty1:18:45
    1507FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+8:09:25Vilho Virolainen2:51:08
    1508FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+10:14:21Vesa Valkiala1:50:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki