jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:23:01Simo Horsma-aho1:51:22
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:23:07Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:37:26
    1003FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+2:23:14Jukka Kettunen1:53:12
    1004FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:23:40Juha Ojanen1:49:07
    1005FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:23:40Tero Peltola2:12:41
    1006FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+2:23:44Aki Ruotsala1:55:39
    1007FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:23:49Pertti Salminen1:50:45
    1008FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:23:52Tomi Rinne1:28:30
    1009FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:23:53Eero Nevalainen1:34:32
    1010FINLappeen Siniset (921)+2:23:54Lauri Ahonen1:56:39
    1011FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:23:59Veikko Repo1:42:45
    1012FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:23:59Pekka Juntunen1:37:12
    1013FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:24:01Petri Hmlinen1:38:34
    1014FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:24:06Ville Nummela1:20:37
    1015LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:24:07Sandis Zukulis1:21:54
    1016FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:24:08Matti Nissinen1:50:06
    1017FINRaTro (1140)+2:24:11Teemu Vainio1:48:40
    1018FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:24:16Pekka Malmi1:51:26
    1019FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:24:30Hannes Ikheimo1:37:41
    1020FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:25:12Jouni Salonen1:48:10
    1021FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:25:38Aatu Hautala1:46:03
    1022FINKonserni (910)+2:25:41Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:33:09
    1023FINOK77 5 (830)+2:26:00Roope Summanen1:42:40
    1024FINLettupojat (1433)+2:26:09Juho Kakko1:53:49
    1025FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:26:15Heikki Ravaska1:59:27
    1026FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:26:23Jari Mikkolainen1:53:24
    1027FINAjolinja (1152)+2:26:25Mikko Vitikainen1:42:15
    1028FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+2:26:28Ville Varo1:46:23
    1029FINEloteam (1517)+2:26:28Jukka Elomaa1:47:51
    1030FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:26:32Marko Myllymki1:58:08
    1031FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:26:36Johan Byggningsbacka1:40:26
    1032FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+2:27:04Peter Wik1:52:55
    1033FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:27:08Toni Knuutila1:24:48
    1034FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:27:35Jan Reijo1:48:03
    1035FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:27:40Jussi Kauppinen1:39:23
    1036FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:27:41Jarmo Rantala1:44:39
    1037FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:27:44Otto Kumpulainen1:18:57
    1038FINNabla (1572)+2:27:48Jirka Lnsikallio1:45:33
    1039FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+2:27:56Jarmo Vainio1:50:53
    1040FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:27:58Keijo Kiviluoma1:53:24
    1041FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+2:28:00Jarkko Nyrhinen1:52:17
    1042FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:28:03Waltteri Volotinen1:33:34
    1043FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:28:18Jarmo Kallio1:48:24
    1044FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:28:25Martti Vallbacka1:42:12
    1045FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+2:28:35Heikki Hyvrinen1:56:34
    1046FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:28:40Nikolai Niemi1:47:10
    1047FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:28:48Jukka Mykkynen1:45:04
    1048FINKorona (1235)+2:29:04Ville Myllyl2:01:10
    1049FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:29:43Ville Heikkil1:52:29
    1050FINTeam Kenpes (915)+2:29:47Antti Nikunen1:50:05
    1051FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:29:53Hannu Jnkl1:59:29
    1052FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:29:59Aimo Kuoppala1:50:37
    1053FINCage (734)+2:30:04Anssi Rusi1:48:31
    1054FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+2:30:09Pentti Manninen1:58:00
    1055FINMacGregor (1443)+2:30:28Timo Trogen1:39:45
    1056FINHal Bro (656)+2:30:32Jaani Nurisalo2:01:04
    1057FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:30:40Olli Laitinen1:43:44
    1058FINOutotec (777)+2:30:45Kari Elomki1:47:12
    1059SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:31:06Sandra Schrer1:28:56
    1060FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:31:17Jouko Iso-Markku1:54:51
    1061FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:31:20Esko Kervinen1:50:30
    1062FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:31:21Martti Pihlajamaa1:45:36
    1063FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:31:22Antti Heinonen1:43:34
    1064FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:31:28Henna Saari2:04:29
    1065FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:31:30Jaakko Lkk1:44:42
    1066FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:31:50Hannu Niinimki1:47:23
    1067SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:31:52Markus Grndler1:45:27
    1068FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:31:55Tanja Mnnist1:41:23
    1069FINRoamers (1078)+2:31:56Timo Lindi1:48:07
    1070FINPYVMM (987)+2:31:57Antti Siirtola1:39:55
    1071FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:31:59Eero Suokonautio1:42:13
    1072FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:32:05Mikko Alava1:37:25
    1073FINErnaali (1337)+2:32:18Jarmo Hartikainen2:04:44
    1074FINValtra (1548)+2:33:15Paavo Nousiainen2:05:29
    1075FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:34:06Juho Nyholm1:38:08
    1076FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:34:08Lauri Mkel1:32:50
    1077FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:34:12Heikki Niininen1:35:47
    1078FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:34:20Jukka Poussu1:50:24
    1079FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:34:22Lasse Parikka1:30:49
    1080FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:34:27Tapio Niemi1:53:39
    1081FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:34:33Joonas Mkinen1:32:49
    1082FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:34:34Jarmo Antikainen2:00:29
    1083FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:34:35Tapani Nippala1:48:53
    1084FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:34:40Teemu Kallio1:40:34
    1085FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:34:41Jussi Lahdenniemi1:50:03
    1086FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:34:41Esa Heikkinen1:34:19
    1087FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:34:55SAMI TORSTILA1:51:34
    1088FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:35:06Toni Venlinen1:42:22
    1089FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:35:11Rami Aaltonen1:45:25
    1090ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:35:24Kristjan Pahk1:54:12
    1091FINDatactica (895)+2:35:26Seppo Kuusisto1:32:43
    1092NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:35:29Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:33:26
    1093FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:36:03Jere Mkiranta1:46:06
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:36:04Risto Leppnen1:46:36
    1095FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:36:11Pertti Patinen1:56:06
    1096FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:36:18Petri Jrvinen1:46:11
    1097FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:36:25Pentti Hiirijoki2:01:02
    1098FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:36:29Rego Ostonen1:50:38
    1099FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:36:41Topi Lehtonen1:28:30
    1100FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:36:45Pieti Kannala1:41:55
    1101FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+2:37:00Timo Simonen2:07:10
    1102FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:37:02Kari Ennola1:38:49
    1103FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+2:37:02Mammutti Mkkyln2:05:01
    1104FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:37:06Petri Hannila1:42:51
    1105FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:37:18Anssi Ljungberg2:02:18
    1106FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:37:23Timo Lehtimki1:33:25
    1107FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:37:29Ville Holma2:05:17
    1108FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:37:31Jori Jokinen1:34:18
    1109FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:37:43Perttu Valaja1:41:23
    1110FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:37:46Jaakko Hamunen1:43:29
    1111FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:37:52Anna Kerkkonen1:36:38
    1112FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:37:58Mikko Nurmi1:38:04
    1113FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:37:59Antti Virkajrvi1:36:49
    1114FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:38:02Tuomas Mikkola1:32:55
    1115FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:38:09Rune Svrd1:38:51
    1116FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:38:10Jarmo Paananen1:54:38
    1117FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+2:38:14Tapio ijl2:07:06
    1118FINKRP (731)+2:38:15Harri Laulumaa1:45:05
    1119FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:38:19Timo Korhonen1:34:31
    1120FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:38:20Juha Tiihonen1:36:48
    1121FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:38:20Heikki Heiskanen1:28:56
    1122FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:38:27Ari Sainio1:42:48
    1123FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:38:28Riikka Lehtonen1:33:47
    1124FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:38:29Tomi Huttunen1:32:33
    1125FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:38:30Paavo Ritvanen1:30:37
    1126FINMessnthen (1565)+2:38:34Timo Syrjl1:31:24
    1127FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:38:40Jussi Jrvinen1:33:56
    1128FINOtava (1293)+2:38:41Roope Lehtonen1:52:07
    1129FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:38:49Erkki Holma1:46:09
    1130SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:38:55Stefan Knorn1:46:31
    1131FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:39:01Risto Luodonp1:48:24
    1132FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:39:01Isko Lappalainen2:02:07
    1133FINSPYMS (846)+2:39:03Ville Jkl1:51:13
    1134FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:39:03Ari Stigell1:42:26
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:39:08Aki-Matti Alanen1:44:08
    1136FINKotipojat (1238)+2:39:08Tuomo Pesonen1:37:34
    1137FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:39:17Pekka Kotamki1:52:21
    1138FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:39:19Markku Nieminen1:39:48
    1139FINWIO Team (1272)+2:39:20Jari Vlimaa1:52:52
    1140FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:39:21Henri Virtanen1:48:42
    1141FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:39:23Tapani Jaakkola1:41:53
    1142FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:39:25Juho Nenonen1:37:25
    1143FINHakuliset (1444)+2:39:30Laura Hakulinen1:53:03
    1144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:39:42Pekka Ottelin1:59:49
    1145FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:39:45Petri Hmynen1:49:45
    1146FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:39:47Mika Blmchen1:49:11
    1147FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:39:51Risto Salovaara1:52:53
    1148FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:39:55Pekka Laasonen1:41:49
    1149FINEDX (823)+2:39:58Harri Hakaste1:41:24
    1150FINEka Chemicals (868)+2:40:31Janne Haltamo2:05:59
    1151FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:40:32Rami Peltola1:52:51
    1152FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:40:34Petri Juurinen1:39:25
    1153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:40:36Reijo Mouhu1:40:20
    1154FINSyv pummi (1169)+2:40:36Riku Suokas2:08:42
    1155FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:40:36Eero Leppnen1:48:21
    1156FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:40:39Sami Vuorinen2:03:44
    1157FINFuturice (1542)+2:40:45Osmo Haapaniemi1:32:54
    1158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:40:51Pasi Kortelainen1:36:14
    1159FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:40:53Pekka Koskenpato2:11:07
    1160FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:41:01Juhani Luoma1:45:35
    1161FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:41:17Markus Ilmonen1:40:39
    1162FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:41:33Risto Korpinen1:59:27
    1163FINMetos (1448)+2:41:36Timo Lehikoinen1:48:12
    1164NORstmarka OK (337)+2:41:38Hvar Brevik1:30:00
    1165FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:41:39Mika Kainu1:40:04
    1166FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:41:54Kari Laitinen1:45:23
    1167FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:42:46Jari Koivusalo1:53:25
    1168FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:43:02Terhi Jauhiainen1:40:07
    1169FINRajaveljet (854)+2:43:03Matias Toura1:39:53
    1170FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:43:03Antti Rikka1:47:23
    1171FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:43:13Kari Tammiaro1:36:52
    1172FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:43:23Risto Setl2:01:19
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:43:26Jaakko Mattila2:02:04
    1174FINHRUP (1287)+2:43:29Juha Sepponen1:47:41
    1175FINKTTO (1427)+2:43:31Vertti Niemi2:08:45
    1176FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:43:32Vesa-Matti Alhonen1:48:16
    1177FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:44:12Juha Jrvel1:42:18
    1178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:44:24Lassi Keinonen1:51:46
    1179FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:44:25Marko Siitari1:40:15
    1180FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:44:29Heikki Haarajoki1:40:57
    1181LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:44:32Gints Germanis1:59:21
    1182FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:44:35Risto Ilomki1:46:09
    1183FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:44:36Heikki Lappalainen1:54:54
    1184FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:44:41Reijo Krook1:57:34
    1185FINOC Utmanare (1361)+2:44:41Jaakko Mkinen1:56:57
    1186FINLohet (1536)+2:44:57Veikko Lohi1:36:34
    1187FINIBM Sport club (1147)+2:45:16Jouko Poutanen2:22:27
    1188FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:46:01Jarkko Jyrhm1:49:57
    1189FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+2:46:02Tomi Ulvila2:16:02
    1190FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:46:04Jani Lepist1:43:43
    1191FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:46:18Lauri Tiensuu1:53:36
    1192FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:46:21Markku Olkkonen1:44:40
    1193FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:46:22Heikki Isotalus1:47:41
    1194FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:46:27Pertti Laitinen1:47:42
    1195FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:46:31Tuukka Tuomola1:49:46
    1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:46:31Rolf Eklund1:48:53
    1197FINPllikt (1577)+2:46:35Sami Lamminparras1:56:56
    1198ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:46:38Raul Olesk1:55:10
    1199FINToiska (1215)+2:46:53Roope Lenkkeri1:56:07
    1200FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:47:11Juho Haaranen1:52:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >