jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEJrla Orientering (9)3:33:13Olle Bostrm1:02:32
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Erik Liljeqvist1:06:05
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+42Filip Dahlgren1:04:39
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:01Hvard Lucasen1:08:04
    5NORIL Tyrving (5)+2:22Anders Tiltnes1:08:28
    6NORHalden SK (4)+4:41Mattias Karlsson1:07:14
    7NORFossum IF (81)+4:41Sindre Rnning1:03:58
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:47Oskari Liukkonen1:05:34
    9SWErla IF (22)+4:55Emil Andersson1:10:54
    10FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:59Aaro Asikainen1:11:07
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:00Henrik Berggren1:08:58
    12NORKristiansand OK (2)+5:20Vegard Danielsen1:09:15
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:59Joakim Hederskog1:09:55
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+6:52Kristian Kannus1:09:23
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:09Niclas Jonasson1:05:32
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:11Jarno Parkkinen1:06:03
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:12Johan Lindberg1:09:47
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:23Nicolas Simonin1:10:01
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:49Tuomas Mattila1:05:36
    20SWEOK Ravinen (40)+8:34Assar Hellstrm1:06:44
    21FINLynx (32)+9:05Niklas Saramki1:07:13
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+9:07Vytautas Beliunas1:09:59
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+9:14Johan Nordlund1:11:53
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+9:15Samuel Heinonen1:09:55
    25NORNTNUI (23)+9:19Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:08:26
    26SWESvedalens AIK (58)+9:22Karl Levin1:12:00
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+9:31William Pommer1:15:36
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:25Santeri Silvennoinen1:10:53
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+10:27Anders Hedberg1:09:55
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+11:38Tomi Mattila1:09:56
    31NORHalden SK 2 (42)+12:26Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:10:40
    32NORFrol IL (47)+12:28Yngve Skogstad1:10:35
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+12:33Esa Huttunen1:10:59
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+13:01Mattias Karlsson1:07:38
    35SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+13:09Linus Rapp1:13:38
    36SWETby OK (126)+13:13Daniel Hajek1:11:18
    37FINMS Parma (19)+13:19Arto Talvinen1:08:09
    38SWEGvle OK (46)+13:27Hans Persson1:11:50
    39NORNTNUI 3 (148)+13:58Stle Gjelsten1:11:54
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+15:11Petter Jnssn1:14:00
    41NORLillomarka OL (25)+15:14Nicholas Oskarsson1:13:02
    42NORHalden SK 3 (314)+16:14Marius Bjugan1:14:01
    43NORBkkelagets SK (99)+16:30Felix Breitschdel1:19:07
    44SWEIFK Ume (48)+16:32Eduardo Gil Marcos1:14:22
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+16:34ystein Pettersen1:14:42
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+16:35Tero Heikkil1:11:16
    47FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:42Severi Kymlinen1:02:13
    48DENOK Pan rhus (279)+17:14Jonas Munthe1:11:53
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+17:16Tero Linnainmaa1:12:04
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+17:27Juho Rajaniemi1:18:26
    51SWEOK Orion (51)+17:34Anton Johansson1:05:47
    52SWENykpings OK (154)+17:35Jens Wngdahl1:03:30
    53RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:38Vadim Tolstopyatov1:06:15
    54SWEOK Linne (17)+17:40Albin Ridefelt1:05:37
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+18:57Simon Svensson1:09:59
    56FINHiisirasti (37)+18:57Jussi Simula1:10:05
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+18:58Viktor Runnby1:10:33
    58FINPellon Ponsi (41)+19:01Lauri Oikarinen1:17:20
    59SWEAttunda OK (97)+19:04Mathias Hallmn1:07:52
    60NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:49Simen Aamodt1:17:05
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:50Sjur Hovi1:08:45
    62NORHadeland O-lag (583)+19:51yvind Watterdal1:08:47
    63SWErla IF 2 (358)+19:52Oscar Vngell1:11:41
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+19:54Per berg1:08:45
    65SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+20:05Dan Wester1:13:57
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+20:37Ilari Sulkula1:18:36
    67SWEOK Tisaren (8)+20:54Oskar Andren1:18:56
    68SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+21:00Sebastian Mnsson1:13:49
    69SWERehns BK (45)+21:10Gran Winblad1:13:40
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+22:10Risto Haikonen1:18:38
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+22:16Mattias Mrts1:14:53
    72NORFredrikstad SK (49)+23:53Per Olaussen1:18:33
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+23:55Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:14:55
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+24:09Joakim Anden1:18:44
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+24:10Jaakko Istolahti1:15:13
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+24:13Timo Ahvenainen1:16:52
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+24:16Matti Liukkonen1:16:09
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+24:18Edvin Smedberg1:17:02
    79FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+24:23Matti Keskinarkaus1:16:58
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+24:27Jouni Kujala1:16:54
    81NORTrollelg (107)+24:28Ove Baardsgaard1:15:16
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+24:39Liutauras Bilevicius1:16:30
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+24:42Ville Uitto1:17:30
    84SWETullinge SK (57)+25:25Johan Krrstrm1:11:10
    85SWEOK Kre (30)+25:25Leif Bader1:14:19
    86FINLapuan Virki (61)+25:29Harri Pajula1:18:14
    87SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+25:34Olof Sandgren1:18:20
    88NORVaregg IL (115)+25:46Sindre stgulen Deisz1:11:58
    89FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+25:49Kalle Liukkonen1:20:01
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+26:26Petri Kuusinen1:19:01
    91FINSiilin Rasti (130)+28:18Pasi Oravainen1:22:28
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+29:38Kalle Rantala1:17:10
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+29:56Eevert Toivonen1:24:42
    94FINSK Vuoksi (75)+30:19Atso Salopelto1:18:31
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+30:39Otso Seppl1:16:44
    96SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+30:47Ivar Srqvist1:34:40
    97FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+30:48Aki Saari1:23:35
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+30:54Tommy Andersson1:10:37
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+31:24Anders Bostrm1:15:10
    100FINMS Parma 2 (77)+31:27Asgeir Mjsund1:10:58
    101NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+31:29Simen Eid Nielsen1:16:14
    102BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+31:52Andrei Zhuravlev1:25:47
    103RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+31:58Alexander Minakov1:16:34
    104FINEspoon Suunta (60)+32:00Rinat Gabitov1:11:37
    105FINKoovee 2 (83)+32:02Petri Annila1:22:51
    106SWELinkpings OK (59)+32:04Peter Eriksson1:11:49
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+32:06Juha Frnti1:14:34
    108SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+33:19Severin Denzler1:17:09
    109FINLynx 2 (129)+33:32Aleksi Mattila1:18:13
    110ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+35:06Andreas Kraas1:17:18
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+35:27Tuomas Heikkil1:23:14
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+35:35Per Sjgren1:21:27
    113RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+35:38Evgenii Ivanenko1:16:50
    114FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+35:41Oula Jrvensivu1:28:15
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+35:42Filip Ossiansson1:20:12
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+35:47Gustav Eklf1:22:35
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+36:16Miika Irtola1:14:39
    118NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+36:19Fabian Wennerberg1:14:17
    119FINRasti-Lukko (170)+36:28Lassi Virtanen1:16:04
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:06Aapo Laiho1:19:37
    121SWEOK Rodhen (123)+38:41Martin Jansson1:16:49
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+38:47Anders kerman1:13:48
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+38:52Janne Nurminen1:23:28
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+38:53Harri Poutiainen1:18:37
    125SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+39:15Daniel Grahn1:18:40
    126NORNTNUI 4 (240)+39:46Adrian Opheim1:19:24
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+39:52Jonathan Aronsson1:18:22
    128FINLappeen Riento (172)+40:04Ville Saikko1:20:22
    129RUSUltra (163)+40:12Yury Yazykov1:19:40
    130NORRingsaker OK (223)+40:24Jon-Anders Bordal1:18:38
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+40:57Stefan Karlsson1:19:37
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+40:57Joel Kll-Karlsson1:16:14
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+40:58Joar Svartholm1:19:07
    134SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+41:02Marek Schuster1:16:10
    135SWEOK Roslagen (228)+41:03Tommy Lindberg1:16:14
    136SWEVxj OK (114)+41:06Patrik Rosn1:29:05
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+41:06Elmeri Vhnen1:12:45
    138FINIF Brahe (103)+41:07Staffan Jrn1:15:51
    139NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+41:15Mathias Benjaminsen1:19:10
    140FINPargas IF (195)+41:27Virtala Markku1:35:35
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+41:29Roope Kuusisto1:34:07
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+41:41Joona Huila1:19:52
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+41:43Victor Mansner1:20:13
    144FINHauhon Sisu (187)+41:43Jukka Pohjola1:19:52
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+41:48Erik Karlsson1:14:16
    146RUSNord West (73)+42:08Ivan Rodionov1:14:02
    147FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+42:15Jyri Korhonen1:26:42
    148NORKongsberg OL (111)+42:24Eivind Resser1:19:10
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+42:29Mattias Johansson1:20:39
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+42:31Per Holm1:20:53
    151NORGanddal IL (225)+42:40Arild Aasheim1:25:03
    152SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+42:42Gustav Andersson1:27:10
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+42:42Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:27:32
    154FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+42:43Terho Lahtinen1:21:38
    155NORHeming Orientering (371)+42:46Martin Waaler Kaas1:21:51
    156FINMS Parma 4 (199)+44:10Mikko Laavainen1:23:09
    157RUSNorthern Wind (383)+44:52Slava Kruglov1:29:32
    158SWEEksj SOK (136)+45:06Oskar Lind1:20:20
    159SWESnttringe SK (182)+45:19David Hector1:23:59
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+45:21Robert Rostov1:34:12
    161FINOK77 (116)+45:24Jan Donner1:23:59
    162SWEHestra IF (63)+45:28Christian Holmqvist1:20:47
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+45:29Anton Salmenkyl1:24:40
    164FINRastivarsat (122)+46:30Tomi Kurhinen1:20:45
    165SWEHaninge SOK (217)+47:01Sara Eskilsson1:25:27
    166SWEHalmstad OK (259)+47:03Nils Wallentin Trk1:19:23
    167NORVerdal OK (274)+47:03Kurt Ove Melbye1:19:24
    168LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+47:04Michailovas Andrius1:14:14
    169SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+47:38Josh Beech1:33:41
    170FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+47:45Tomi Silvonen1:23:09
    171SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+47:48Bjrn Hellrup1:26:05
    172FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+48:04Jukka Havento1:25:57
    173SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+48:04Will Tickle1:22:03
    174FINMS Parma 3 (297)+48:05Olli Mattila1:20:14
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+48:07Toni Hartvik1:22:54
    176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+48:16Marko Pitknen1:15:09
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+48:20Evan Barr1:20:50
    178SWEOK Renen (666)+48:23Markus Lundholm1:26:18
    179NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+48:29Gunnar Fiskum1:14:58
    180NORBysen IL (292)+49:00yvind Wiggen1:24:27
    181FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+49:34Harri Haapasalo1:27:52
    182FINRasti-Hyry (277)+49:36Petteri Niskanen1:24:17
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+49:37Antti Myllrinen1:16:19
    184NOROppsal IF (188)+49:39Knut Aasheim1:13:18
    185FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+49:47Ossi Heikkil1:29:10
    186SUIBussola OK (231)+49:48Patrik Thoma1:28:44
    187SWESkogslparna (352)+50:07Oskar Forsberg1:35:36
    188LATOK Meridians (153)+50:20Nauris Spalvins1:34:53
    189SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+50:23Albin Larsson1:27:24
    190NORSteinkjer OK (343)+50:24Svein Anders Melhus1:22:42
    191RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+50:32Oleg Andreev1:22:13
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+51:06Antti Vyrynen1:22:49
    193FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+51:18Janne Virkki1:30:55
    194FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+51:21Samuel Vainiomki1:31:02
    195SWESkneslttens OL (189)+51:24Niklas Olsson1:23:14
    196FINNrpes OK (348)+51:24Kenneth Smeds1:28:52
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+51:25Juha Lassila1:23:00
    198SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+51:41Jonathan Andersson1:23:06
    199LATOZONS OK (133)+51:51Janis Skujenieks1:24:50
    200FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+52:49Kari Mkinen1:31:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >