jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:50:03Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:44:21
    602FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:50:08Jari Kivel1:50:19
    603RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:50:09Nikolay Krylov1:33:54
    604FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:50:37Henrikki Hakala1:30:03
    605FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:50:40Ensio Lakanen1:54:16
    606FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:50:41Arttu Mikkonen1:49:05
    607FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:50:41Timo Suokonautio1:54:16
    608FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:50:42Veijo Salmi1:50:17
    609FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:50:44Kimmo Isokoski2:00:13
    610FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:50:45Pasi Koistinen1:53:02
    611FINVincit (1422)+1:50:47Jarkko Jrvenp1:50:00
    612FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:50:47Juha Koivusalo1:44:24
    613FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:50:47Peter Johansson1:44:40
    614FINIK Kronan (368)+1:50:49Sren Svenlin2:01:25
    615FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:50:50Ville Laakso1:48:01
    616FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:50:50Risto Paatelma2:01:30
    617FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:50:56Markku Virtanen2:02:00
    618FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:51:19Jari Kallio1:53:41
    619FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:51:20Risto Lemola1:57:18
    620FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:51:25Esa Turunen2:05:43
    621FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:51:36Arto Pivinen1:32:28
    622FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:51:42Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:30:34
    623FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:51:46Eero Kahila1:45:44
    624FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:51:48Vesa Klemettinen1:39:32
    625FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:52:51Jussi Viitasaari1:43:48
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+1:52:53Konsta Kulmala2:03:14
    627FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:53:05Juha Sippola1:33:10
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:53:06Pasi Turunen1:48:38
    629FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:53:10Jari Lehmusmets2:00:30
    630RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:53:10Oleg Volkhin1:31:46
    631FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:53:12Jussi Syrjl1:40:08
    632FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:53:17Sami Tirroniemi1:43:53
    633GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+1:53:30Steve Wilson2:04:53
    634USAOUSA (479)+1:53:34Schirm Erin1:37:29
    635FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:53:34Jaakko Leppnen1:36:34
    636FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:53:34simo marila1:40:15
    637RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:53:38Juriy Laptev1:56:20
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:53:40Timo Ronkainen1:54:21
    639FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+1:53:42Kimmo Mansikkamki2:09:36
    640LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:53:46Peteris Hokonens1:52:46
    641NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:53:46Inge Hafstad1:58:28
    642RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:53:50Pavel Sergeev2:13:15
    643FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:54:01Asser Vuola2:03:54
    644FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:54:04Santeri Vaara1:51:22
    645FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:54:06Jussi Linnaranta1:54:25
    646FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:54:08Jere Rossi1:36:23
    647FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:54:10Toni Jyvsjrvi1:52:32
    648FINJuntit OK (790)+1:54:12Timo Voutilainen2:08:11
    649FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:54:13Mikko Mutka1:48:34
    650FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:54:30Petteri Puntala2:01:08
    651FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:54:45Eero Liimatainen1:59:29
    652FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:54:54Sune Lind2:06:03
    653FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:55:35Asko Karjalainen1:53:27
    654FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:55:50Jani Harju1:46:01
    655SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:55:51Lars-Olof Magnell1:49:09
    656FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:55:52Kari Silokangas2:02:05
    657FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:55:53Hannu Hyvrinen1:49:55
    658FINAron Haka (920)+1:55:57Eino Kattilakoski1:35:08
    659LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:56:07Andris Leja1:48:27
    660FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:56:08Sauli Vnsk1:59:45
    661FINMurut (531)+1:56:12Veera Kortelainen1:43:35
    662FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:56:13Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:51:38
    663FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:56:14Lassi Hiiri1:50:11
    664FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:56:15Juha Forsten1:47:19
    665FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:56:17Marko Rajala1:45:58
    666FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:56:19Jari Parkkonen1:52:14
    667FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+1:56:19Aimo Partanen2:06:22
    668FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:56:20Risto Niinimki1:44:17
    669FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:56:24Toni Karsikas1:43:06
    670FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:56:27Arto Hokkanen1:50:00
    671GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:56:32Marcus Schmied1:58:50
    672FINBertelin pojat (403)+1:56:35Matias Haukkala2:07:49
    673FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:56:36Antti Mkel1:57:46
    674FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:56:38Daniel Wiik1:51:47
    675FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:56:40Kari Koivumki2:00:55
    676FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:56:45Paavo Vesterinen2:14:32
    677FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:56:53Tnu Illaru1:33:44
    678FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:57:12Mikael Mkel1:40:16
    679FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:57:15Olli Hmlinen1:38:05
    680FINFinnmap (512)+1:57:21Tapio Leino2:07:32
    681RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:57:21Leonid Panteleev1:58:26
    682SUIOl Norska (765)+1:57:23Thomas Egger1:57:52
    683FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:57:29Jukka Viskari1:37:12
    684FINSK Uranus (610)+1:57:30Kimmo Keinnen1:49:09
    685FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:57:45Mika Pahkala1:44:15
    686FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:57:54Pekka Kerkola2:09:30
    687FINMalax IF (390)+1:58:12Tommy Lfroth1:51:03
    688FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:58:18Ville Kernen1:42:10
    689FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:58:29Mikko Luoma1:55:03
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:58:55Raino Lampinen1:49:46
    691FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:58:56Sergei Tozur1:59:27
    692FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:58:58Jukka Kokkoniemi1:43:49
    693FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:58:59Jouko Kytl1:47:43
    694FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:59:15Olii-Pekka Elonen1:39:07
    695FINTeam Lost (825)+1:59:15Tatu Pulkkinen1:58:40
    696FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:59:16Mikko Helminen1:55:42
    697FINSukK 83 (833)+1:59:18Jere Viljanen1:44:54
    698FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:59:22Anton Rosqvist1:48:22
    699FINBitcomp (1553)+1:59:22Jani Heikkil1:49:51
    700FINTurun Visat (703)+1:59:23Matti Jokinen1:52:59
    701FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:59:34Riku Metsl1:56:43
    702FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:59:34Pekka Lehtiniemi1:56:51
    703FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:59:37Petri Laaksonen1:40:47
    704FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:59:38Petteri Nikki1:41:48
    705FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:59:49Aku Virjula1:48:51
    706FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:59:53Pirita Orkola1:40:28
    707FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:59:54Tuomas Autio1:56:38
    708FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+2:00:02Jukka Kaikkonen1:54:12
    709FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+2:00:04Vesa Laapas2:14:50
    710FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:00:07Jari Jrvinen1:55:25
    711FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+2:00:11Erkki Inkinen1:59:54
    712FINOK Kristina (967)+2:00:13Rasmus Lillandt1:50:56
    713FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:00:15Jouni Kitunen2:11:17
    714FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+2:00:16Antti Kivikangas1:54:11
    715FINYkksjoukkue (885)+2:00:19Katja Kaario1:52:46
    716FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:00:24Olli Hyypp1:56:17
    717FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:00:52Markku Oikarinen1:53:16
    718FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:00:57Jouni Kivimki1:55:13
    719FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:01:21Jari Maunuksela1:40:01
    720FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:01:26Antti Raatikainen1:48:47
    721FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+2:01:30Sami Anttonen2:04:26
    722FINAkilles OK (444)+2:01:33Peter Stenbck1:53:42
    723FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+2:02:15Kari Manninen1:54:27
    724FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:02:33Markus Vihavainen1:56:49
    725FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:02:34Jani Kurppa1:55:06
    726FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:02:43Tuomas Salminen2:10:15
    727FINRamboll Finland (1308)+2:02:49Janne Leskinen1:53:06
    728FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:02:50Tero Nissil1:50:59
    729LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:02:52Alvis Lepiksons1:43:07
    730FINPelikassit (1055)+2:02:56Aleksi Uosukainen1:44:04
    731FINMADROG (495)+2:03:00Hannu Aasla2:00:03
    732FINVRU Helsinki (989)+2:03:00Jarmo Hyypp1:46:38
    733FINHappyOrNot (1583)+2:03:06Heikki Vnnen1:50:37
    734FINTaxi Team (638)+2:03:07Tommy Selin1:42:55
    735FRACaponord (1600)+2:03:19Joel Poulain2:08:50
    736FINIK Falken (524)+2:03:48Joakim Harald1:58:01
    737OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:04:11Roger Fonseca2:13:19
    738FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:04:15Pasi Himil2:00:07
    739FINVersowood (1566)+2:04:18Mika Ternola1:46:13
    740FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:04:29Aatu Hyppnen1:56:47
    741FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:04:30Eemeli Visnen1:59:11
    742FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:04:32Henri Tervo1:50:01
    743FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:04:33Tapio Saarinen1:58:54
    744FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:04:35Arto Jokinen1:43:40
    745FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:04:37Joni Krook1:58:28
    746FINFujitsu (668)+2:04:58Vesa Oksanen1:58:58
    747FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:04:59Arto Ahonen1:55:28
    748SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:05:00Klaus Buetikofer1:49:20
    749FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:05:00Manne Willman1:43:28
    750FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:05:01Heikki Norri1:55:46
    751FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:05:05Tuomo Kohvakka1:58:34
    752FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:05:06Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:49:32
    753FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:05:07Arhi Tervo1:53:30
    754FINIisu (750)+2:05:08Kimmo Kakko1:49:55
    755SWETibro OK (197)+2:05:11Pr-Magnus Bjurek2:05:26
    756FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:05:11Ritva Partanen1:51:10
    757FINIF land (615)+2:05:11Lars Janlv2:01:53
    758FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:05:14Antti Kumara2:08:16
    759FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:05:17Asko Senttula1:49:24
    760FINPime komppi (1423)+2:05:17Timo Kojo1:58:45
    761FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+2:05:17Samuli Lampinen2:16:45
    762FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+2:05:18Mika Mikkola1:50:02
    763FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:05:19Pasi Valjakka1:55:36
    764FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:05:22Jukka Saramki1:50:20
    765FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+2:06:07Slava Ilchenko2:03:38
    766FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:06:13Pasi Virkkala1:46:01
    767FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+2:06:31Teemu Teno2:00:57
    768FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:06:34Katja Rajaniemi1:47:00
    769FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:06:34Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:53:31
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:06:40Lauri Vainio2:03:56
    771FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:06:45Teemu Jrvenp1:38:03
    772FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:06:47Sami Merovuo1:53:48
    773FINOulun Raksa (592)+2:07:01Timo Kivel2:04:33
    774FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+2:07:07Jani Narmio1:55:41
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+2:07:21Jouni Laaksonen2:02:31
    776FINKela (986)+2:07:23Sirkka Sarkki2:21:47
    777FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:07:27Pauli Heinimaa1:45:29
    778FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:07:28Timo Ahlroth2:04:55
    779FINFTA 2 (949)+2:07:30Tuomas Mntykoski1:53:46
    780FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:07:31Timo Minkkinen1:51:31
    781FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:07:52Arto Peltokorpi2:05:19
    782NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:08:26Petter Skedsmo1:41:24
    783FINIK rnen (1178)+2:08:41Iiro Linko1:40:09
    784FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:08:42Kimmo Mattila2:07:00
    785FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:08:47Yrj Portti1:59:03
    786SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:08:47Bjrn Johansson1:52:22
    787FINTampereen Yritys (816)+2:08:51Heikki Leppnen1:48:26
    788FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+2:08:51Jussi Uusihonko1:42:48
    789FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+2:08:51Erkki Huhtala2:02:29
    790FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:08:52Jari Forss2:03:17
    791SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:08:55Jonny Karlsson1:54:46
    792FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:08:59Taneli Tyli2:13:09
    793SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:09:05Pedro Lundquist1:57:06
    794FINSK Samperi (903)+2:09:11Jarno Karjalainen1:53:05
    795FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+2:09:15Jesse Ruotsalainen2:06:09
    796SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:09:16Tobias Spng1:48:23
    797FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:09:17Veli-Matti Heino2:22:33
    798FINKananpojat (680)+2:09:28Vesa Kyckling2:02:50
    799RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:09:29Andrey Sorokin1:59:03
    800FINHirviveikot (843)+2:09:34Mikko Inkinen1:57:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >