jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,6 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)4:30:36Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:35
    2SWEJrla Orientering (9)+6Erik Andersson53:13
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:06Toni Saari53:40
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:45Bartosz Pawlak55:54
    5SWErla IF (22)+4:56Victor Silvemark53:32
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:58Hannu Airila53:26
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:04Olle Krner53:47
    8NORHalden SK (4)+6:25Mats Haldin55:08
    9LTUIGTISA (33)+7:36Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:45
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+7:39Eirik Svensen54:19
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:41Simonas Krepsta53:53
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:43Julian Dent53:53
    13FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:45Teemu Vre54:00
    14NORNTNUI (23)+9:07Torkil Eide Solstad53:14
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+9:08Aleksei Alekseyonok56:36
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+10:04Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:18
    17NORIL Tyrving (5)+10:15Matthias Gilgien1:01:21
    18SWEOK Denseln (34)+10:15Mattias Eriksson58:34
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+10:25Janne Weckman55:58
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+10:39Timo Joensuu54:40
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+11:00Thomas Carlsson55:08
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+11:01Simo Martomaa53:32
    23FINLynx (32)+11:05Marko Nrv55:16
    24SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+12:22Henrik Laas58:40
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+14:30Erik Johansson56:58
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+14:33Erik Blomgren58:13
    27NORFossum IF (81)+14:36Leif Strmer1:03:21
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+15:32Heikki Toivio56:44
    29NORLillomarka OL (25)+16:23Jonas Juveli54:34
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+16:36Erik Thorsson57:21
    31DENOK Pan rhus (279)+17:04Christian Bobach52:29
    32FINKangasala SK (31)+17:23Antti Rantala1:04:07
    33SWEOK Ravinen (40)+17:44Martin Hunhammar1:02:24
    34SWEOK Orion (51)+17:54Erik Andersson54:00
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+18:18Laakkonen Leo55:10
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+18:43Martin Hrberg56:21
    37SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+18:54Jegor Kostylev59:00
    38NORNTNUI 3 (148)+19:10Trygve Olsen58:08
    39NORNydalens SK (72)+19:12Halvor Saunes55:50
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+19:12Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:35
    41NORFrol IL (47)+19:17Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:00:23
    42FINOK Orient (53)+19:21Mikael Salo56:40
    43FINHiisirasti (37)+20:05Henrik Visnen54:19
    44SWErla IF 2 (358)+20:13Petter Eriksson53:39
    45NORHalden SK 2 (42)+20:19Bojan Blumenstein59:28
    46NORBkkelagets SK (99)+20:33Martin Soukop56:53
    47SWESvedalens AIK (58)+20:35Johan Levin1:04:12
    48SWEOK Linne (17)+20:38David Lingfors56:49
    49SWETby OK (126)+21:14Johan Lindahl1:01:23
    50SWEIFK Ume (48)+22:14Joel Sjlander58:53
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+22:16Stefan Jonsson1:02:34
    52SWEOK Hllen (10)+22:23Peter berg55:39
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+22:48Henri Kalve59:13
    54SWEOK Tisaren (8)+23:17Matthias Niggli54:53
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+23:28Alexsandr Kharchenko59:29
    56NORNTNUI 2 (65)+23:31Magne Jutulstad56:58
    57FINPellon Ponsi (41)+24:06Juho-Matti Taivainen58:11
    58NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+24:10Jostein Moe57:37
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+24:12Gustaf Wennerberg58:25
    60SWEGvle OK (46)+24:15Simon Sjhed1:04:10
    61SWEOK Kre (30)+24:54Fredrik Edn51:43
    62SWERehns BK (45)+26:41Andreas Calleberg58:39
    63SWENykpings OK (154)+26:42Didrik Hall1:02:41
    64SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+28:30Henric Carlsson1:01:23
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+29:36Rikard Ohlsson58:20
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+29:39Simon Brndli58:25
    67NORHalden SK 3 (314)+29:45Peter Nordbrden1:06:30
    68NORVaregg IL (115)+30:29Vegard Jarvis Westergrd58:04
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+30:31Eetu Summanen59:06
    70NORRaumar Orientering (92)+30:37Rafal Podzinski57:19
    71SWETullinge SK (57)+30:41Simon Imark57:21
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+30:44Matti Saari1:05:44
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+31:01Johan Norberg58:13
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+31:03Timo Mhnen54:22
    75FINLapuan Virki (61)+31:03Teemu Rantala58:22
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+31:05Konsta Vanhanen59:25
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+31:47Mikko Heikkil1:03:23
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+32:55Anton Wiberg1:01:31
    79SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+33:15Viktor Stensson1:07:10
    80SWEAttunda OK (97)+33:24Karl Enges1:07:34
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+34:28Mikko Viitamki1:03:03
    82FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+34:30Eemeli Suominen1:01:02
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+34:37Jonas Madslien Bakken55:57
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+34:44Kalle Manninen1:05:02
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+34:49Henning Sjkvist1:05:02
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+36:00Lauri Valkonen1:04:34
    87NORTrollelg (107)+36:52Jrgen Tegdan1:05:18
    88NORFredrikstad SK (49)+37:07Kjell Arild Karlsen1:03:25
    89FINEspoon Suunta (60)+37:37Anssi Vesanto58:28
    90SWELinkpings OK (59)+37:51Andreas Axelsson58:06
    91SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+37:57Max Peter Bejmer59:26
    92NORHadeland O-lag (583)+38:03Roar Haug1:11:26
    93FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+38:06Esko Ylikangas1:05:29
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+38:07Timo Sivill1:00:03
    95FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:47Jonne Lehto53:24
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+39:31Vili Virkki1:05:09
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+39:56Pontus Johansson1:07:58
    98FINKoovee 2 (83)+39:57Kari Kallio59:56
    99FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+40:03Santtu Sainio1:02:35
    100FINSiilin Rasti (130)+40:45Petri Vnnen1:04:27
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+41:22Samuli Kyyrnen1:03:05
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+42:04John Oskarsson1:12:14
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+42:08Tobias Lindell1:03:54
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+43:12Topi Syrjlinen59:30
    105FINLynx 2 (129)+43:59Juuso Kujanp1:02:20
    106FINSK Vuoksi (75)+44:33Lauri Simil1:07:18
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+44:43Timo Nurmela1:04:53
    108FINMS Parma (19)+44:57Samuli Salmenoja1:25:02
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+45:13Kjell Erik Roisland59:12
    110RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+45:54Artur Karimbaev1:06:46
    111FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+46:12Sren Sundblom57:55
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+46:18Marko Loukkalahti1:00:21
    113FINIF Brahe (103)+47:40Matti Lindstedt59:36
    114FINRasti-Lukko (170)+48:14Janne Kallioniemi1:04:39
    115FINLappeen Riento (172)+48:28Antti Saikko1:01:04
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+49:13Christer Garpenlund1:05:46
    117FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+49:17Tero Niemi1:01:12
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+49:30Niklas sterlund1:06:51
    119FINMS Parma 2 (77)+49:35Aaro Julkunen1:11:23
    120SWEHestra IF (63)+49:42Andreas Holmqvist55:43
    121RUSNord West (73)+49:47Ilia Gusev1:00:50
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+49:52Mattias Andersson1:02:24
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+49:58Tomi Koskela1:03:44
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+50:48Iivo Kriikkula59:50
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+51:12Ville Lampinen58:42
    126NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+51:12Markus Kjerner-Semb1:07:40
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+51:14Mika Jokiranta1:07:43
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+51:15Andreas Gustavsson1:08:38
    129FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+51:35Tero Kopra1:07:55
    130FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+51:57Markku Bergman1:20:21
    131SWEVxj OK (114)+52:17Niklas Karlsson1:04:00
    132SWEEksj SOK (136)+53:37Jonas Falk-Weber1:01:33
    133SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+53:58Johan Sisell58:45
    134SWEOK Rodhen (123)+54:38Jonas Eklund1:08:42
    135SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+55:08Emil Granqvist1:06:13
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+55:29Markus Vainiomki1:06:15
    137NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+55:33Andrine Benjaminsen1:07:28
    138SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+55:40Magnus Johansson1:07:39
    139SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+56:27Andrew Quin1:00:45
    140FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+57:55Markus Kainu58:50
    141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+58:24Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:51
    142NORRingsaker OK (223)+58:33Johannes Bordal1:10:30
    143FINMS Parma 3 (297)+58:35Akseli Ruohola1:03:02
    144RUSNorthern Wind (383)+58:42Pavel Petrov1:05:44
    145SWEOK Roslagen (228)+58:48Ola Hultin1:10:47
    146NORNTNUI 4 (240)+58:54Hallvard Nordbrden1:11:22
    147SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+59:03Markus Svensson1:10:47
    148FINRastivarsat (122)+59:48Jarkko Ryypp1:04:59
    149FINOK77 (116)+59:55Jonathan Ray1:06:45
    150NORKongsberg OL (111)+59:57Einar Lund1:10:41
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+59:57Jani Hmlinen1:04:38
    152NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:00:18Claus Martinsen1:10:24
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:00:42Miro Tuomala1:02:42
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:00:57Lauri Malsroos1:15:23
    155NORGanddal IL (225)+1:01:04Calum Coomb1:10:56
    156FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:01:32Markus Kaukonen1:11:22
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:01:41Oskar qvist1:13:30
    158FINPargas IF (195)+1:01:48Mkel Jussi1:11:34
    159FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:02:45Matias Arola1:07:10
    160BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:04:21Tatsiana Zhuravleva1:24:35
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:04:27Adrian Dahlstrm1:13:45
    162FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:04:27Konsta Piironen1:12:23
    163FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:04:36Mikko Kuusela1:15:45
    164FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:04:37Antti Pasi1:05:30
    165SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:04:38Andreas Bjrkmar1:06:58
    166RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:04:44Dmitryi Efremkin1:06:49
    167RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:04:47Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:22:12
    168NORBysen IL (292)+1:04:47Brage Jrum1:08:25
    169SUIBussola OK (231)+1:04:50Jerome Kaeser1:07:20
    170FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:04:52Jouni Mkrinen1:07:18
    171FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:04:55Tero Salonen1:15:58
    172SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:04:55Thomas Persson1:16:48
    173SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+1:05:11Rickard Olsson1:17:49
    174SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:05:37Patrik Johansson1:10:07
    175FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:05:39Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:05
    176SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:05:52Rene Vock1:25:15
    177FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:06:24Antti Sainio1:00:47
    178FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:06:31Ville Ruokamo1:01:41
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:06:41Akseli Ahtiainen59:35
    180SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:07:11Andreas Nikolausson1:06:45
    181SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:07:38Joel Kristiansson1:08:30
    182FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:07:45Erik Haajanen1:00:25
    183LATOK Kapa (138)+1:08:21Emils Udris1:04:25
    184SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:08:36P-O Ivarsson1:12:59
    185NOROppsal IF (188)+1:08:39Sindre Fjogstad1:11:51
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:08:43Miika Laine1:03:13
    187FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:08:45Jaakko Tervo1:09:38
    188SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:09:15Martin Nilsson1:15:08
    189FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:09:16Timo Partanen1:11:38
    190LATOK Saldus (181)+1:09:21Ainars Mankus1:04:59
    191FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:27Tuukka Mkinen1:20:36
    192LATOK Meridians (153)+1:09:31Aigars Leiboms1:11:48
    193RUSUltra (163)+1:09:42Artem Bukovets1:22:08
    194SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:10:07Karl Palm1:20:18
    195SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+1:10:29Anne Hansson1:32:12
    196SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:10:48Philip Edvardsson1:07:01
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:10:52Rikard Imark1:07:56
    198SWEUme OK (319)+1:11:08sa Otterbjrk1:15:21
    199SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+1:11:16Mike Litoris1:15:29
    200SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:11:19Jakob Fransson1:08:42
    201NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:11:29Ole U Johansen1:15:49
    202SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:11:52Martin Blomgren1:17:48
    203RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:12:35Nikolai Znoev1:12:17
    204NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:13:10Trygve Lgran1:15:23
    205SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:13:22Hkan Palm1:05:13
    206FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:13:25Karoliina Sundberg1:00:07
    207LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:13:28Petrulis Vitalijus1:18:27
    208FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:13:28Reko Leppsalmi1:14:13
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:13:36Ivan Egorov1:16:39
    210FINOK77 2 (373)+1:13:39Matias Kankkunen1:10:49
    211RUSOmega (145)+1:13:52Artem Tihonov1:10:12
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:14:46Vesa Lahtinen1:10:38
    213SWESkogslparna (352)+1:15:00Per-Johan Josefsson1:17:01
    214FINNrpes OK (348)+1:15:11Bjrn Rosenqvist1:15:42
    215LATOZONS OK (133)+1:15:23Girts Linins1:15:50
    216FINEx-Legends (267)+1:16:20Kimmo Liljestrm1:12:12
    217NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:17:30ystein Haug1:07:48
    218NORVerdal OK (274)+1:17:39Stein Markhus1:20:00
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:17:46Tapio Keskitalo1:11:31
    220RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:17:55Viktor Kurguzkin1:15:20
    221NOREnga (85)+1:18:02John Tore Vik1:13:09
    222FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:18:05Juho Pirttiniemi1:12:21
    223FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:18:09Tuomas Hakkarainen1:17:03
    224SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:18:12Tomas Lilja1:14:11
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:18:18Juho Elovaara1:12:39
    226FINOK Botnia (263)+1:18:21Thomas Cederberg1:06:22
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:18:22Jyrki Tuomala1:08:45
    228SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:18:40Fredrik Trahn1:13:00
    229FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:18:52Ville Kinnala1:16:07
    230FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:19:30Christian Holm1:15:19
    231SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:19:33Jan Nslund1:05:31
    232FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:19:39Jani Myllrinen1:00:49
    233FINRasti E4 (167)+1:19:39Sami Mnttinen1:09:33
    234FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:20:26Petri Rolig1:17:42
    235RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:20:27Sergei Tiulenev1:26:40
    236FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:20:40Ville Vyrynen1:18:59
    237FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:20:40Janne Muhonen1:14:58
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:21:42Miska Saarnijoki1:17:12
    239SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:21:52Christer Arksand1:17:27
    240SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:21:54Fredrik Sandberg1:18:07
    241FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:21:56Samuli Tiirikainen1:10:24
    242GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:22:08Hkan Redtzer1:16:56
    243FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:22:12Sami Lfman1:15:07
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:23:19Andreas Curiger1:18:49
    245FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:23:20Eero Ylipulli1:10:32
    246SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:23:31Martin Sundlf1:04:53
    247GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:23:44Jennifer Ricketts1:16:37
    248FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:25:16Tomas Bjrklf1:13:01
    249RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:25:36Sergei Smirnov1:02:40
    250SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:25:43Ludvig Ek1:04:14
    251FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:25:51Juha Rauhala1:06:58
    252SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:26:03Ida Wadman1:28:12
    253FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:26:13Mikko Ahola1:02:36
    254ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:26:32Edoardo Cortellazzi1:13:32
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:26:34Tero Vesisenaho1:05:10
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:27:07Tero Viljanen1:09:44
    257FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:27:10Mika Tuononen1:17:41
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:27:15Arto Ranki1:08:14
    259FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:27:16Heikki Saarinen1:19:06
    260SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:27:23Johan Herbert1:13:42
    261FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:27:28Veikka Annila1:17:19
    262POLOK!Sport (244)+1:27:33Grzegorz Wroblewski1:14:03
    263FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:27:43Otso Westerlund1:13:49
    264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:27:45Lauri Heinaro1:13:44
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:27:52Tapio Jrvensivu1:09:06
    266FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:27:59Teemu Vartiamki1:00:41
    267ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:27:59Olavi Ottas1:16:42
    268NORGNEIST (552)+1:28:01Snorre Lunde1:25:22
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:28:10Tuomas Ernamo1:08:16
    270FINKlaani (1534)+1:28:15Juha Huusari1:20:26
    271SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:28:48Niklas Carlsson1:08:59
    272RUSLegenda (305)+1:29:35Valeriy Pautov1:14:41
    273FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:29:47Miika Haataja1:07:31
    274FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:30:02Juha Inkil1:16:01
    275FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:30:05Roope Rnkk1:16:49
    276FINJussis seven (565)+1:30:11Harald Knaapinen1:26:10
    277FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:30:17Hemanni Sankelo1:04:21
    278FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:30:27Mikko Poutanen1:10:43
    279FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:30:28Maija Hakala1:07:46
    280FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:30:37Niko Herttuainen1:27:30
    281RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:30:39Sergey Gaskevich1:07:03
    282SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:30:42Andreas Sundstrm1:07:51
    283FINLammin Ski (174)+1:30:43Tommi Huostila1:11:55
    284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:30:46Juha Simil1:13:26
    285NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:30:48Martin Jullum1:04:31
    286SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:30:50Thomas Norstrm1:25:57
    287FINLynx 3 (272)+1:30:52Juha Tilli1:13:44
    288RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:31:20Karina Fershalova1:06:47
    289FRACorreze CO (331)+1:31:33Benjamin Leduc1:17:27
    290FINNavi 2 (559)+1:32:07Jouni Nyknen1:06:27
    291FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:32:13Juha Kauria1:04:53
    292FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:32:30Esko Udd1:26:38
    293SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:32:32Samuel rn1:06:51
    294FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:33:12visa Koponen1:15:23
    295FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:33:13Petri Hynninen1:14:28
    296FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:33:28Jan Wasstrm1:06:15
    297CZETesla Brno (442)+1:33:34Petr Strejcek1:11:27
    298FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:36:17Janne Virtanen59:03
    299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:36:18Ville Tiitinen1:00:01
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:36:22Jouko Karamo1:15:54
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:36:32Heikki Pajuoja1:17:23
    302FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:37:05Kimmo Mtt1:03:54
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:37:10Jouni Saranp1:14:33
    304FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:37:14Kimmo Niemi1:04:10
    305FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:37:18Joonas Notkola1:20:53
    306SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:37:23Gustav Boquist1:37:14
    307FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:37:35Seppo Keltamki1:24:37
    308IRLDublin University (482)+1:37:42Eoin McCullough1:02:16
    309FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:37:57Lasse Westerholm1:06:34
    310FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:38:00Taisto Pulkkinen1:14:44
    311FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:38:01Hannu Kaskilahti1:33:59
    312NORk-94 (431)+1:38:40Rune Teigland1:18:43
    313SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:38:42Joacim Tingstorp1:11:58
    314FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:38:46Timo Peltonen1:37:37
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:38:51Veeti Otsamo1:21:56
    316FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:38:55Jussi Leskinen1:28:05
    317FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:39:18Sami Kuntola1:11:43
    318FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:39:24Raimo Kankkunen1:12:39
    319FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:39:27Marko Rantanen1:16:52
    320FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:39:29Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:18:29
    321FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:39:40Hannu Arki1:17:41
    322SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:39:58Kjell Boman1:20:11
    323FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:40:31Kimmo Keltamki1:13:17
    324GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:40:43Susen Loesch1:13:27
    325DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:40:45Lea Reime1:19:41
    326SWEOK Renen (666)+1:40:58Claes Turesson1:45:16
    327SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:41:07Elwinger Fredrik1:07:58
    328SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:41:11Gran Hellgren1:21:10
    329FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:41:21Antti Korhonen1:16:45
    330FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:41:22Harri Jokela1:23:35
    331NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:41:34Hans Christian Meen1:22:27
    332FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:42:08Petteri Hakala1:17:28
    333RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:42:22Mikhail Mashukov1:30:07
    334FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:42:33Jarmo Laakso1:27:37
    335FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:42:39Heikki Haapakoski1:21:24
    336NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:42:43Ivar Haugen1:02:39
    337FINOC Toffee (491)+1:42:52Jussi Viero1:12:10
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:42:56Kimmo Hirvonen1:17:13
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:43:04Joni Hirvonen1:12:16
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:43:07Einars Sillers1:17:24
    341FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:43:10Nico Kerkola1:04:00
    342FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:43:10Miikka Pohja1:22:15
    343SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:43:11Oskar Ek Larsson1:12:00
    344FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:43:34Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:26:45
    345ESTJOKA (285)+1:43:37Priit Poopuu1:13:02
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:43:53Topias Niemi1:08:24
    347FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:43:54VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA1:28:00
    348LATA2 (208)+1:44:03Janis Lazdans1:14:00
    349FINRasTiimi (150)+1:44:09Tapani Keskitalo1:17:36
    350FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:44:38Pauli Juutilainen1:05:25
    351FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:44:42Niklas Salo1:20:53
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:44:51Lauri Leirimaa1:17:12
    353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:44:53Samu Pylvninen1:37:07
    354FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:45:10Ari Manninen1:20:32
    355ESTOK West (487)+1:45:34Toomas Teekel1:34:58
    356FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:45:36Sara Huhtanen1:32:56
    357FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:45:44Petri Vainio1:13:11
    358SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:46:45Karl-Johan Bernard1:14:19
    359FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:46:49Timo Kankaanp1:11:30
    360FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:46:51Algot Silvennoinen1:19:47
    361FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:46:53Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:16:39
    362FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:47:00Roope Sormunen1:06:26
    363LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:47:01Igors Buzs1:14:01
    364RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:47:06Daniil Tetikov1:08:00
    365FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:47:08Juha Lerssi1:30:09
    366FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:47:09Juuso Hgblom1:16:35
    367SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:47:29Jan Rutka1:11:49
    368SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:47:41Daniel Stunz1:28:19
    369FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:48:09Seppo Lamberg1:08:55
    370LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:48:22Pranas Germanavicius1:13:18
    371FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:48:24Petri Tuominen1:16:06
    372SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:48:44Anders Karlsson1:11:08
    373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:48:45Jarmo Pikkarainen1:22:27
    374FINRastikarhut (283)+1:49:23Roope Lohikoski1:18:33
    375FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:49:37Harri Laine1:31:52
    376FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:49:51Olli Vlke1:15:11
    377SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:50:43Alice Hugosson1:17:28
    378SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:50:47Ausrine Kutkaite1:11:48
    379SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:51:05Per-Ove Melinder1:14:37
    380FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:51:12Natalia Efimova1:16:14
    381FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:51:30Tuomas Turunen1:21:30
    382FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:51:41Juha Rantoja1:15:25
    383SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:52:17Hkan Trollvad1:29:07
    384SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:52:18Christian Redtzer1:14:29
    385FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:52:25Jarmo Viita1:38:26
    386FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:52:50Ville Glad1:06:40
    387SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:52:51Gran Gustafsson1:16:45
    388NORWing OK (124)+1:53:04Asbjrn Midtb1:13:12
    389FINSettiijt (646)+1:53:15Petteri Vigren1:15:45
    390FINIF Minken (273)+1:53:18Sren Strandvall1:34:38
    391FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:53:22Samuli Natunen1:23:14
    392FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:53:36Timo Punkari1:19:48
    393FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:53:44Laitala Olli1:21:26
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:53:45Teemu Rajala1:17:23
    395FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:53:46Arto Seppnen1:17:43
    396FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:53:48Mika Jurvakainen1:21:16
    397SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:53:48Tommy hman1:20:18
    398ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:53:56Meelis Mlberg1:30:13
    399FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:54:06Erno Toroi1:34:18
    400FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:54:10Joonas Mkel1:07:47
    401NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:54:22Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:38:29
    402SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:54:34Lars Engstrm1:19:10
    403FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:54:34Samuli Nio1:21:37
    404FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:54:35Tuomas Pasanen1:28:46
    405FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:54:37Timo Hynninen1:24:18
    406FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:54:55Reima Vainio1:19:58
    407FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:54:57Jukka Mkikyr1:12:01
    408FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:54:59Jari Haimi1:19:31
    409NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:55:00Styrk Almeland Bleie1:39:59
    410FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:55:09Arvo Paulin1:39:02
    411FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:55:17Ari Paganus1:22:05
    412FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:55:33Valeri Slavinski1:20:23
    413FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:55:52Teijo Suurp1:28:59
    414SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:56:02Ludvig Bergfalk1:21:24
    415SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:56:05Tori Owen1:50:25
    416FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:56:12Ville Salonen1:22:20
    417SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:56:28Oskar Karlin1:20:39
    418FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:56:53Sakari Koskela1:07:41
    419GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:56:54Ewan McMillan1:04:47
    420LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:57:39Vents Ozolins1:23:34
    421FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:57:47Matti Hakola1:27:24
    422FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:58:01Pyry Seppl1:15:13
    423FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:58:09Jaakko Murtomki1:07:12
    424FINRasti 88 (370)+1:58:10Jarkko Mki1:21:55
    425ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:58:12Einar Raudkepp1:21:01
    426RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:58:24Vitaliy Fedorov1:21:39
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:58:32Miikka Korhonen1:21:50
    428FINPetolintu (446)+1:58:46Turo Lindqvist1:26:24
    429FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:58:48Esa Maajrvi1:13:28
    430FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:58:50Linus Westerlund1:23:44
    431FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:58:54Risto Hglund1:16:12
    432FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:58:56Tero Virkkala1:21:23
    433FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:58:59Eero Visnen1:32:34
    434FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:59:01Aatu Luomajrvi1:24:21
    435FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:59:02Mikko Salmi1:24:02
    436FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:59:15Juha Anttila1:21:54
    437FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:59:17Taisto Salo1:37:58
    438FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:59:25Jussi Vasama1:17:54
    439LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:59:35Karlis Kaminskis1:12:06
    440FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:59:55Lassi Valtanen1:23:50
    441FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:00:01Roope Nsi1:18:43
    442LATAluksne (672)+2:00:28Vilnis Velkeris1:28:44
    443FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:00:33Arto Virtala1:17:55
    444ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:00:47Oliver Ktt1:19:04
    445FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:00:49Timo Jntti1:34:17
    446ESTOK Vru (389)+2:01:18Eero Mttus1:43:24
    447FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:01:51Henna Saarinen1:22:36
    448FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:01:53Jaakko Puntila1:25:51
    449RUSVesta (438)+2:02:05Aleksei Zdeblovskyi1:09:12
    450FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:02:32Jouko Nurminen1:29:49
    451FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:02:46Pertti Laine1:19:57
    452FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:03:10Lasse Kaunismki1:15:29
    453FINRastiketut (409)+2:03:12Lauri Kaitola1:37:17
    454FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+2:03:15Aapo Tonder1:18:36
    455FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:03:18Juhani Lehto1:42:44
    456SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:03:23Albin Andersson1:15:51
    457FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:03:23Keijo Tiitola1:34:31
    458SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:03:24Henrik Petersson1:15:40
    459FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:03:39Jarmo Pyhtinen1:37:30
    460FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:03:51Tomi Paasimaa1:26:44
    461FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:03:53Marko Korhonen1:16:05
    462FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:03:53Markus Pessa1:06:58
    463FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:03:55Topi Kuorelahti1:26:25
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:04:05Sami Lahtinen1:18:49
    465FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:04:06Joonas Hnninen1:29:06
    466FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:04:10Oskari Jumppanen1:16:54
    467FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:04:13Paavo Visnen1:10:44
    468LATOK Arona (271)+2:04:24Kalvis Kalva1:12:04
    469FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:04:34Tomas Porthin1:06:47
    470FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+2:05:00Mikko Parjanne1:40:01
    471FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+2:05:03Eero Tuovinen1:35:33
    472RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:05:13Batya Barkalov1:46:02
    473LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:05:16Arnis Grasis1:14:37
    474GBRBristol OK (232)+2:05:21Keith Agmen1:18:04
    475SWEOK Msen (527)+2:05:34Felix Lindellhman1:08:55
    476FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:06:02Aki Alatalo1:07:26
    477FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:06:04Juho Pousi1:21:57
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+2:06:09Minna-Mari Olli1:26:51
    479FINSK-0K (670)+2:06:22Parts Ulo1:38:15
    480FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+2:06:25Eemil Sakki1:21:42
    481FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:06:41Mikko Visnen1:28:43
    482FINNostars (328)+2:06:43Jouni Modig1:29:14
    483ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:06:44Liis Johanson1:15:13
    484ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:06:52Kaido Nurja1:18:42
    485FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:06:55Erno Puupponen1:31:26
    486FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+2:07:04Anssi Ojanen1:41:16
    487SWERns OK (631)+2:07:24Emil Hsten1:31:03
    488RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:07:44Sergey Balandinskiy1:20:01
    489FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:08:01Hannu Koponen1:23:47
    490ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:08:02Ain Roosimgi1:32:34
    491FINFinnmap (512)+2:08:24Antti Rantala1:03:45
    492FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:08:30Timo Turpeinen1:20:41
    493FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:08:38Torvald Haldin1:35:46
    494FINRastihaukat (645)+2:09:09Esko Sorri1:19:58
    495FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:09:30Jyrki Nieminen1:21:35
    496FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:09:37Peetu Jumeri1:34:07
    497FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:09:41Janne Lahti1:27:02
    498FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:09:43Anssi Poutanen1:19:20
    499FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:09:49Kalle Vaismaa1:24:59
    500FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+2:09:53Jarmo Junnila1:42:36
    501LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:10:44Ivanas Ziaziulia1:17:07
    502FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:10:49Pasi Suvanto1:17:10
    503FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:10:52Kaj Fredriksson1:17:18
    504NORLarvik OK (245)+2:11:01Tom Kristensen1:30:26
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:11:01Peter Kronholm1:23:02
    506FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:11:05Samuli Suoranta1:21:30
    507FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:11:29Aimo Myllymki1:22:36
    508FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:11:29Kari Lietzn1:23:24
    509FINPullin serkut (453)+2:11:34Esa Korpela1:22:48
    510SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:11:59Hrnell Dan1:24:31
    511FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:12:16Oskari Jokikokko1:29:07
    512FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:12:22Pekka Ala-kokko1:30:54
    513FINSocca (1412)+2:12:23Ari Itl1:35:08
    514FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+2:12:40Mikko Hnnikinen1:24:53
    515FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:12:51Tony Bjrk1:24:12
    516FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:13:08Marko Jaatinen1:24:40
    517FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:13:11Timo Penttil1:18:33
    518GERSportvogl (590)+2:13:17dirk hartmann1:22:21
    519FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:13:50Teemu Pietil1:13:31
    520FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:13:53Mitri Tuomala1:14:48
    521FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:13:57Aapo Viippola1:13:24
    522FINMetshallitus (647)+2:13:58Raimo Itkonen1:21:13
    523FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+2:13:59Mikko Kankkunen1:36:34
    524FINKeparDI (515)+2:14:06Jyri Ylikoski1:24:46
    525FINMurut (531)+2:14:15Anna Ojapalo1:10:49
    526FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:14:16Linus Hansen1:10:11
    527FINTuuripellet (804)+2:14:17Antti Ryytty1:22:04
    528FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:14:23Jaan Rnkk1:26:14
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:14:25Juuso Hulkko1:26:43
    530FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:14:28Arto Parkko1:20:52
    531RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:14:52Pavel Jufanov-Mishin1:14:17
    532FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:15:05Antti Kanerva1:27:28
    533FINSK Mortis (574)+2:15:25Pauli Ptsi1:27:47
    534LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:15:45Oskars Seilis1:14:51
    535FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:15:51Jorma Liljedahl1:20:46
    536FINMS Parma 7 (964)+2:16:08Aleksi Hellman1:24:28
    537FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:16:14Eero Heino1:29:00
    538FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:16:25Pekka Pietil1:28:52
    539FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:16:29Juuso Jrvi1:19:27
    540ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:16:46Rnno Sulg1:33:46
    541FINHelppoRasti (1468)+2:16:48Antti Vigelius1:31:39
    542FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:17:04Matias Mki-Petys1:24:14
    543FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:17:09Antti Asuinmaa1:40:07
    544FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:17:25Jaakko Kotisaari1:29:35
    545FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:17:31Jan Lng1:28:24
    546FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:17:34Kalle Koivusalo1:19:37
    547FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:17:55Reijo Kuoppala1:20:10
    548FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:17:58Kauko Parkkinen1:20:04
    549FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:17:58Timo Kivinen1:19:21
    550SWEVsby OK (499)+2:18:08Mrten Anterud1:21:21
    551FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:18:26Timo Mki-Laurila1:30:07
    552FINKorven Honka (420)+2:18:32Simo Kelosuo1:30:45
    553RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:18:41Sergey Yashchenko1:21:34
    554FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:18:42Pekka Aalto1:06:38
    555FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:18:58Juho Virtanen1:43:55
    556FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:19:42Erik Nurmi1:07:16
    557LAT30draugi.lv (451)+2:20:05Leons Pelna1:47:35
    558FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:20:48Ville Vuorinen1:17:33
    559FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:21:10Tarmo Kokko1:17:36
    560FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:21:27Mikael Ahlfors1:25:07
    561FINWeljekset (940)+2:21:51Jukka Niskanen1:25:17
    562FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:21:55Leo Koskenvuo1:34:14
    563FINIF land (615)+2:21:56Marcus Sderstrm1:09:35
    564FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:22:01Sampsa Jrvi1:33:11
    565SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:22:06Nicklas Doyle1:39:22
    566FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:22:10Antti Saalasti1:29:31
    567FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:22:20Antero Sistonen1:32:13
    568FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:22:21Juha Rintala1:18:52
    569FINRastitykki (589)+2:22:26Riku sterman1:26:33
    570FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:22:42Irina Mihalko1:22:23
    571FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:22:45Hkan Bjrklund1:20:42
    572FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+2:22:51Jarkko Pllnen1:33:16
    573ESPTrencapins (605)+2:22:59Ampa Gil1:30:14
    574FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+2:23:26mika ruuhiala1:22:51
    575FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:23:27Pauli Savela1:34:55
    576FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:23:33August Hgnabba1:20:12
    577FINOK77 4 (716)+2:23:42Anders af Hllstrm1:34:16
    578SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:23:47rjan Sahl1:36:11
    579FINMADROG (495)+2:23:49Jussi Sulander1:13:40
    580FINEndurance (581)+2:24:25Vesa Hyvrinen1:27:43
    581FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:24:35Pauli Vinni1:33:28
    582FINVersowood (1566)+2:24:41Kimmo Hytnen1:13:17
    583FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:24:43Juhani Tarvainen1:35:18
    584FINIK Falken (524)+2:24:45Hannes Stubb1:13:46
    585FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:24:47Ilkka Vnsk1:21:32
    586FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:24:53Veli-Matti Perlampi1:23:58
    587FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:24:53Antti Aarnio1:24:50
    588RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:24:57Vadim Ershov1:20:31
    589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:25:03Mikko Sidoroff1:34:39
    590FINNCS Sport (773)+2:25:03Mikko Uotila1:32:32
    591FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:25:06Jarno Seppnen1:36:04
    592FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:25:07Juho Salminen1:18:02
    593FINLapin Veikot (473)+2:25:10Paavo Onnela1:26:30
    594SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+2:25:11Emil Nilsson1:30:01
    595FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+2:25:20Jorma Mntytrm1:27:32
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:25:25Seppo Mtt1:32:45
    597FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:25:26Risto Posio1:26:39
    598FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:25:28Reijo Mikkonen1:38:18
    599FINSolf IK (558)+2:25:33Jan Enegren1:34:32
    600FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:25:41Janne Filpus1:27:45
    601SWESeskar IF (788)+2:25:44Jan Lindelf1:32:04
    602USAOUSA (479)+2:25:50Bosley Addison1:25:06
    603FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:25:54Jukka Salo1:25:31
    604FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:25:55Panu Koivula1:17:31
    605FINVincit (1422)+2:25:55Olli Pasanen1:28:05
    606FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:25:59Petri Laitonen1:26:10
    607FINIK Kronan (368)+2:26:00Ove Snre1:28:09
    608FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:26:01Jenna Pajunen1:09:31
    609RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:26:03Alexey Krilov1:25:11
    610FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:26:13Kysti Karttunen1:20:48
    611FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:26:16Akseli Escartin1:28:45
    612FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:26:18Ilkka Koskela1:29:00
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+2:26:20Kari Heinonen1:19:32
    614FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:26:22Kimmo Laine1:19:41
    615FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:26:36Harri Eskelin1:32:51
    616FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:26:40Jussi Silvennoinen1:56:23
    617FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+2:26:50Philippe Pogu1:30:19
    618FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:26:54Pekka Vilska1:39:43
    619SUIOl Norska (765)+2:26:56Karin Hodel1:22:29
    620ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+2:27:00Aigar Pindmaa1:59:48
    621FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:27:01Jussi Seppl1:14:27
    622FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:27:03Petri Pantsar1:39:47
    623FINSK Uranus (610)+2:27:28Teuvo Holappa1:22:51
    624FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:27:46Jarkko Leppihalme1:26:10
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+2:27:51Joose Nurmela1:24:04
    626FINImatran Passipojat (514)+2:27:56Jari Kapanen1:30:19
    627FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:28:28Markku Huotari1:31:31
    628FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+2:29:00Olli Axelin1:27:23
    629ESTPuujalad (608)+2:29:06Veiko Virunurm1:34:21
    630FINPuolipitk (1494)+2:29:08Jarkko Moilala1:32:17
    631FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:29:14Sami Kinttu1:21:02
    632FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:29:23Heikki Ikonen1:56:44
    633FINOK Jorren (621)+2:29:27Sanna Nymalm1:08:04
    634FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:29:45Arto Valkonen1:23:44
    635FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:29:46Jouko Peipinen1:25:38
    636FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:30:50Jukka Pekka Ltti1:25:56
    637FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:31:11Pasi Riihimki1:34:35
    638FINJuntit OK (790)+2:31:13Timo Vlasov1:29:50
    639FINRaision Kuula (761)+2:31:21Hannu Suikki1:27:57
    640FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+2:31:30Jarkko Prssinen1:30:14
    641FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+2:31:31Janne Kananen1:41:20
    642FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:31:31Arto Nieminen1:43:40
    643FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+2:31:36Veijo Ekonoja1:28:40
    644FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+2:31:37Janne Vainio1:43:57
    645SWETby OK 3 (562)+2:31:40Martin Lvald Hellberg1:39:27
    646ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+2:31:45Giancarlo DellEva1:56:11
    647RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+2:31:53Alexey Borevich1:31:41
    648FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:32:06Tapio Tiensuu1:44:40
    649FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:32:36Juha Koskinen1:18:03
    650SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:32:38Hasse Vedin1:15:42
    651FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:33:02Olli Hyypp1:50:16
    652FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+2:33:03Rauli Raitolampi1:27:25
    653FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:33:13Marko Jylkk1:23:13
    654FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:33:18Heikki Ruokonen1:25:44
    655FINHukka Suunta (628)+2:33:25Ville Pokkinen1:30:07
    656FINPelikassit (1055)+2:33:25Ossi Vuorinen1:23:26
    657FINAkilles OK (444)+2:33:35Anders Lindahl1:24:59
    658SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:34:12Thomas Adolfsson1:17:46
    659FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:34:23Sampo Keskinen1:11:54
    660FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:34:42Ilkka Valjakka1:22:19
    661FINVnkypannu (1524)+2:35:01Markus Rolig1:42:40
    662FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:35:34Tommi Mattila1:33:45
    663FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+2:35:53Matti Vnnen1:32:25
    664FINTeam Lost (825)+2:36:05Tommi Hopearuoho1:29:39
    665FINHrt Lampaat (847)+2:36:06Esa Kiiski1:29:46
    666FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+2:36:07Jaan Olvet1:32:16
    667FINMets Group (861)+2:36:08Jussi Eriksson1:41:26
    668FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:36:09Jussi Salminen1:26:09
    669FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+2:36:23Pekka Hintsanen1:39:35
    670NORIK Grane (330)+2:36:23Elena Altukhova1:48:46
    671LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:36:24Fricis Spektors1:26:28
    672FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:36:35Teemu Virtanen1:26:45
    673NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:36:36yvind Srlie1:21:05
    674FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+2:36:38Jukka Ruha1:29:35
    675FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+2:36:40Kari Lotvonen1:48:47
    676FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+2:36:42Marcus Ekstrm1:46:05
    677SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+2:36:44Torgny Jeppsson1:33:42
    678FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+2:36:44Reino Kukkohovi1:47:17
    679FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+2:36:44Pasi Huuskonen1:35:11
    680FINAkustin perikunta (999)+2:36:46Pekka Rissanen1:20:39
    681FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+2:36:54Harri Kuosa1:47:23
    682FINRiihon ukk (567)+2:36:59Harri Lepist1:49:15
    683FINKehityssuunta (770)+2:37:10Jorma Paski1:35:49
    684RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:37:19Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:20:42
    685FINBertelin pojat (403)+2:37:24Veikko Karjalainen1:33:48
    686FINTyrwn Woima (717)+2:37:39Juha Metsl1:30:58
    687FINTaxi Team (638)+2:37:46Tapani Varamki1:27:31
    688FINSukK 83 (833)+2:37:47Antti Kutinlahti1:31:34
    689FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:37:47Jussi Kallio1:25:33
    690FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:37:51Markku Saramki1:25:19
    691FINLytnen Rastit (599)+2:37:54Pasi Talvitie1:40:50
    692FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:37:55Matti Gustafsson1:30:40
    693FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:38:04Matti Pekkala1:22:12
    694FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:38:06Pertti Lahdelma1:16:33
    695FINAron Haka (920)+2:38:09Markku Salo1:35:02
    696NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+2:38:19Rolf Bredesen1:41:20
    697FINSport in Muhos (759)+2:38:51Antti Junttola1:40:21
    698FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:39:01Veijo Kujanen1:38:53
    699FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:39:09Juha Vuolteenaho1:27:27
    700SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:39:38Lukas Granlund1:23:08
    701OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:39:42Joan Gomez1:28:28
    702FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:39:53Kai Samelin1:38:36
    703FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+2:39:55Juha Risku1:42:12
    704FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+2:39:58Ilkka Salonen1:44:59
    705FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+2:40:14Timo Myllynen1:36:30
    706FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+2:40:43Harri Sainpalo1:42:30
    707FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+2:40:49Jari Vanhala1:42:54
    708FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+2:40:53Ari Kartaslammi1:39:53
    709FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+2:41:04Lasse Myllyaho1:32:00
    710FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:41:13Jukka Kangasniemi1:32:56
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+2:41:16Reino Hotti1:49:31
    712FINIitin Pyrint (500)+2:41:31Ilkka Koskelainen1:38:43
    713FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:41:34Petri Andersson1:17:39
    714FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:41:46Arto Hakala1:16:01
    715FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:41:51Tobias Forsstedt1:27:54
    716FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:41:57Jorma Peltokangas1:19:27
    717FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:42:00Liinu Nummela1:16:48
    718FINKerkesix (962)+2:42:05Jappe Aho1:17:26
    719FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:42:18Olli Haltia1:32:37
    720FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:42:23Jaakko Metsola1:16:10
    721FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:42:32Juho Malinen1:30:49
    722FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:42:49Jani Rautiainen1:30:32
    723FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:42:50Kalle Hkkinen1:34:54
    724FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:42:51Mikko Niskanen1:35:02
    725FINPaVi (810)+2:42:52Matti Westman1:24:34
    726FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:42:59Paavo Holster1:19:03
    727FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:43:01Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:30:43
    728SWETibro OK (197)+2:43:22Ragnar Olsson1:30:55
    729FINSappion Veikot (1567)+2:43:27Jarkko Voutilainen1:36:34
    730FINBitcomp (1553)+2:43:38Janne Loikkanen1:37:01
    731FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:43:46Markku Vesisenaho1:30:24
    732FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:43:55Vesa Blom1:30:16
    733FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+2:43:59Arttu Elonen1:37:43
    734FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:44:11Jouni Virtanen1:25:14
    735FINMaasillat (1103)+2:44:16Timo Maasilta1:21:24
    736SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:44:30Martin Egger1:32:13
    737FINRasti Elmo (1557)+2:44:40Teemu Puodinketo1:49:54
    738FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:44:44Marko Jylhnlehto1:33:22
    739FINHirviveikot (843)+2:44:57Tommi Pajari1:28:18
    740FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+2:44:57Antero Mikkonen1:46:53
    741FINPime komppi (1423)+2:44:58Tero Nyknen1:32:49
    742FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:45:12Johanna Niittymki1:17:34
    743FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:45:14Pasi Rintala1:22:58
    744FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:45:34Marko Koivikko1:33:18
    745ESPImperdible (388)+2:45:52Jimenez Jesus1:52:03
    746RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:46:07Andrey Kuzmin1:22:59
    747FINMalax IF (390)+2:46:14Magnus Lfroth1:40:47
    748FINFujitsu (668)+2:46:31Sami Piispa1:34:16
    749FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:46:35Jussi Birling1:24:14
    750FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:46:38Jyrki Uusivirta1:25:17
    751FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:46:46Kari Kaikkonen1:34:48
    752LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+2:46:54Imants Caklis1:43:43
    753FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+2:47:01Esa Savolainen1:43:28
    754FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:47:18Kai Nokelainen1:30:46
    755FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:47:19Agata Heidenstrauch1:19:57
    756FINLuolamiehet (723)+2:47:21Kalle Rauvola1:41:10
    757FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+2:47:38Tomi Malmi1:41:20
    758FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+2:47:43Hannu Kottonen1:59:31
    759FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+2:47:54Veli-Matti Rantio1:44:38
    760RUSIzhora (466)+2:48:10Igor Kiselev1:29:59
    761FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:48:39Otto Virkki1:23:31
    762FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:48:59Jukka Kirjavainen1:24:07
    763FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+2:49:02Jukka Koskiniemi1:33:14
    764GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+2:49:23Seamus Cunnane1:48:33
    765FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:50:31Pasi Silvennoinen1:10:39
    766FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:50:48Eero Hyppnen1:39:22
    767FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:50:50Pekka Valkonen1:15:17
    768FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+2:50:53Marko Mkel1:46:45
    769FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+2:51:12Janne Muukka1:44:16
    770FINIisu (750)+2:51:20Aukusti Kakko1:39:11
    771FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+2:51:21Lasse Lahdelma1:56:34
    772FINTurun Visat (703)+2:51:59Heimo Vlimki1:45:27
    773FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:52:03Ismo Suntio1:29:26
    774FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:52:11Matti Kattilakoski1:16:18
    775FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:52:45Jori Torkkila1:29:50
    776FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:52:51Eero Krkkinen1:25:18
    777FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+2:53:04Eero Leppkorpi1:40:01
    778FINYkksjoukkue (885)+2:53:05Anne Salomaa1:45:31
    779FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+2:53:29Heino Sarkkinen1:47:23
    780FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:53:41Torill Brekken1:11:05
    781FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+2:53:42Erkki Hanhela1:47:33
    782FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:53:50Max Wahlman1:38:33
    783FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:53:52Sven-Olof Nylund1:28:48
    784FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:53:54Janne Virtanen1:29:59
    785FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:53:58Kimmo Jokela1:26:12
    786FINAtria (944)+2:54:00Markus Koskela2:03:35
    787FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:54:20Paavo Nikkari1:33:01
    788FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:54:21Ville Kinnunen1:38:23
    789FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:54:23Pertti Viskari1:40:38
    790FINOK Kristina (967)+2:54:31Jari Rajamki1:47:18
    791FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:54:33Eero Hyvnen1:29:11
    792FINOC Puisto (593)+2:54:48Eerik Skytt1:31:21
    793FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:54:56Eero Ruokamo1:42:35
    794SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:55:01David Modig1:38:45
    795FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:55:18Kimmo Vyrynen1:32:51
    796FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:55:55Samu Pietilinen1:16:18
    797FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:56:00Elias Kirjavainen1:28:32
    798FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:56:07Antti Ahtiainen1:32:39
    799FINKoukut (883)+2:56:21Jari Kiiskinen1:34:49
    800FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:56:40Stefano Zonato1:45:15
    801FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:56:56Markku Laine1:39:15
    802FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:56:58Samu Tuomaala1:32:17
    803FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:57:06Kalle Heino1:26:03
    804FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:57:12Risto Sirola1:39:25
    805SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:57:19Mats Sandevall1:41:14
    806FINMetsklusteri (821)+2:57:25Esko Laitinen1:43:41
    807FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:57:32Asko Niittymki1:42:45
    808FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:57:46Veikko Hrknen1:45:52
    809FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:58:00Oskari lgars1:26:36
    810FRACaponord (1600)+2:58:17Hanna Salmi1:47:31
    811FINKananpojat (680)+2:58:22Aki Kyckling1:41:46
    812FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:58:22Jaakko Lahti1:26:38
    813FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:58:26Kari Vainio1:44:33
    814FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:58:31Matti Tikkanen1:27:07
    815FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:58:32Jouni Vre1:34:19
    816FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+2:58:34Erkki Haavisto1:43:54
    817FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:58:38Matti Kaijansinkko1:26:27
    818FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+2:58:38Juha Inkil1:31:05
    819FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:58:41Erkki Koivukangas1:33:35
    820FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:58:54Antti Tuomaala1:38:16
    821FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:58:56Tapio Alapuranen1:20:12
    822FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:58:58Ismo Rajala1:33:59
    823SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:58:58Rick McGregor1:24:32
    824FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:59:01Harri Happonen1:44:33
    825FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:59:16Tero Backman1:43:35
    826FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+2:59:18Jari Haataja1:51:58
    827FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:59:32Kari Perkasari1:37:09
    828FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:59:35Miika Kiiski1:48:05
    829LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:59:44Kriss Karnitis1:36:25
    830FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:59:51Marika Kurri1:38:14
    831FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:59:53Vili Vartiala1:34:58
    832FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:59:59Kari Kangasmaa1:34:46
    833FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+3:00:00Pekka Parkkinen1:27:32
    834FINKoneen Kerho (739)+3:00:03Pertti Vlimaa1:28:21
    835FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+3:00:07Urpo Pietikinen1:57:10
    836FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+3:00:08Ville Savilampi1:21:53
    837FINRasti 88 2 (811)+3:00:24Juha Pullinen1:27:21
    838FINOpusCapita (1307)+3:00:26Niko Huovinen1:37:47
    839FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+3:00:45Hannu Juutinen1:37:02
    840FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+3:01:18Reijo Ovaskainen1:54:25
    841FINKela (986)+3:01:35Veikko Hytnen1:46:54
    842FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+3:01:51Elias Liukka1:34:05
    843FINFTA (835)+3:01:51Henna Strandman1:23:54
    844FINOulun Raksa (592)+3:02:16Sami Koivula1:47:46
    845FINTukes (1596)+3:02:20Seppo Ahvenainen1:26:46
    846FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+3:02:44Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:41:19
    847FINTeam Azure (806)+3:03:04Oula Maijala1:35:46
    848FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+3:03:06Ander Oses1:50:27
    849FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+3:03:55Jouni Anttila1:47:31
    850FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+3:03:57Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:42:40
    851FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+3:04:13Terho Etula2:07:54
    852FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+3:04:31Otto Niemi2:05:44
    853FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+3:04:34Pekka Tolonen1:40:10
    854FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+3:04:41Tuukka Nieminen1:42:17
    855FINSolita (683)+3:04:57Antti Virtanen1:36:22
    856FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+3:04:59Justus Rantala1:37:53
    857FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+3:05:02Verner Vhtalo1:41:13
    858FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+3:05:13Ossi Kasurinen1:58:08
    859FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+3:05:29Mauno Hanhela1:40:24
    860FINFTA 2 (949)+3:05:55Samuli Kiskola1:51:15
    861LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+3:05:57Kristaps Brunners1:26:24
    862FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+3:06:11Teppo Rautiainen1:20:27
    863FINOscar (1131)+3:06:28Simo Salminen2:11:44
    864FINToimen Pojat (797)+3:06:44Visa Jokelainen1:25:42
    865FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+3:06:57Arto Honkonen1:35:36
    866FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+3:06:59Reima Parkkonen1:28:23
    867NORstmarka OK (337)+3:07:03Magnus Ramberg1:06:15
    868FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+3:07:14Simo Kangasaho1:45:39
    869FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+3:07:37Aapo Linjama1:19:24
    870FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+3:07:57Kalle Hollmen1:16:41
    871FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+3:07:59Erkki Kallio1:29:05
    872FINIivolan Team (978)+3:08:00Ilkka Vilska1:42:54
    873FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+3:08:01Mauri Rustari1:32:13
    874FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+3:08:02Jouni Mattila1:37:02
    875FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+3:08:08Keijo Pajula1:40:52
    876FINRastiketut 2 (620)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja1:36:26
    877FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+3:08:13Jarmo Annala1:40:49
    878FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:08:14Harri Vaara1:45:43
    879FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+3:08:14Tero Menp1:40:58
    880FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+3:08:17Aarne Veijalainen1:29:31
    881FINsalparasti (1122)+3:08:21Tommi Rikkil1:43:11
    882FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+3:08:27Harri Ovaska1:30:45
    883FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+3:08:34Oiva Kumpulainen1:23:57
    884FINIK rnen (1178)+3:08:52Sampo Toiva1:53:18
    885FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+3:08:58Lars Meyer1:45:44
    886FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+3:09:10Atso Ikheimo1:30:10
    887FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+3:09:11Veikka Liljestrm1:40:05
    888FINFTA 3 (1544)+3:09:13Teemu Lankila1:35:15
    889LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+3:09:28J257nis Ikaunieks1:37:39
    890FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+3:09:29Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:30:54
    891FININUS (1291)+3:09:41Ilja Ouretski1:42:14
    892FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+3:09:44Hannele Leppl1:21:42
    893FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+3:09:46Juhamatti Listala1:52:26
    894FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+3:09:47Ismo Mehtl2:05:12
    895FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+3:09:50Paavo Kaivonurmi1:42:21
    896FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+3:09:51Kim Riski2:05:34
    897SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+3:09:51Emanuel Nslund1:42:55
    898FINP-KR (701)+3:09:55Seppo Vist1:33:03
    899SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+3:09:56Ylva Sahl Paavo1:47:18
    900FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+3:09:58Tapani Mnnist1:55:52
    901FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+3:10:00Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:27:19
    902FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+3:10:00Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:57:48
    903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+3:10:01Pekka Eerola1:33:33
    904FINVeikkaus (1034)+3:10:01Marko Soikkeli1:43:29
    905FINRamboll Finland (1308)+3:10:10Joonas Hokkanen2:00:04
    906FINHerraseura (1127)+3:10:12Matti Haataja1:27:29
    907SWEAaterbaaten (351)+3:10:18Esa Mylliniemi1:44:53
    908FINFlanels ry (1331)+3:10:21Petteri Oksanen2:09:16
    909FINPKARMAAKK (873)+3:10:24Jarkko Riikonen2:09:37
    910FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+3:10:29Teuvo Slant1:29:01
    911FINOK77 6 (828)+3:10:29Keijo Talja1:31:34
    912FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+3:10:31Antero Ptsi1:34:48
    913FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+3:10:33Juha-Matti Seppnen1:31:42
    914FINSAL (826)+3:10:36Matteo Brunelli1:31:01
    915FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+3:10:39Matias Vainio1:36:07
    916FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+3:10:43Juha Liukkonen1:39:09
    917FINWrtsil (667)+3:10:48Nina Asikainen1:36:24
    918FINAC Harharetki (685)+3:10:48Jaakko Salmi1:41:53
    919GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+3:11:21Martin Schwarz2:07:33
    920FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+3:12:08Tapani Mustonen1:58:32
    921FINSK Samperi (903)+3:12:46Marjo Hiltunen1:56:29
    922FINHappyOrNot (1583)+3:12:53Marko Touhunen2:02:41
    923FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+3:13:35Pauli Pylvninen1:29:33
    924FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+3:13:56Ismo Kandolin1:25:49
    925FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+3:14:05Olli Rytsl1:46:30
    926FINMesikmmenet (813)+3:14:05Petri Pellikka1:17:49
    927FIN000 Voorumi (872)+3:14:13Petteri Haara1:34:03
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+3:14:20Joni Puolanto2:05:01
    929FINKoovee 5 (304)+3:14:25Arttu Valkama1:42:59
    930FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+3:14:26Antti Soininen1:22:13
    931FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+3:14:33Petteri Kettunen1:47:53
    932FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+3:14:34Kim Sandvik1:49:28
    933FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+3:14:36Kari Huttunen1:28:00
    934FINCadpool (1555)+3:14:36Harri Kemppainen1:36:04
    935FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+3:14:57Kari Saukkonen1:33:55
    936FINSalon Vilpas (815)+3:14:57Timo Tammi1:41:07
    937FINRasti-Jyry (468)+3:15:06Paavo Inkinen1:24:33
    938FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+3:15:11Kari Hassinen1:31:27
    939FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+3:15:11elge Voutilainen1:37:39
    940FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+3:15:12Konsta Kallio1:36:26
    941FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+3:15:14Seppo Kaplas1:36:23
    942FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+3:15:22Raimo Wessman1:44:03
    943NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+3:15:37Rolf Karset2:14:47
    944FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+3:15:38Jukka Lietzen1:19:54
    945FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+3:15:39Vesa Leinonen1:31:29
    946FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+3:15:43Mattias Skog1:26:08
    947FINFunctio Laesa (722)+3:15:54Joosefiina Kukkonen1:24:30
    948FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+3:16:03Juhani Jokinen1:32:03
    949FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+3:16:08Jussi Heikkinen1:40:19
    950FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+3:16:13Heikki Haaparanta1:36:58
    951FINHumanitas-seura (648)+3:16:21Risto Anjala2:10:54
    952FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+3:16:46Matti ij1:33:02
    953FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+3:17:08Miika Porre1:39:13
    954FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+3:17:11Matias Alhonen1:22:25
    955FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+3:17:32Veijo Mrsy1:49:33
    956FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+3:17:34Erja Eskelinen1:52:25
    957FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+3:18:33Ville Kuoppala1:42:27
    958FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+3:18:35Mikko Ylisel1:40:18
    959FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+3:19:07Mika Lamu1:42:25
    960FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+3:19:25Erkki Kilpinen1:40:12
    961FINPYVMM (987)+3:19:26Pekka Nurmi1:27:16
    962FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+3:19:32Ville Ravaska1:25:20
    963FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+3:19:34Aki Haaramo2:12:09
    964FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+3:19:38Kalevi Aalto1:45:34
    965FINHELVAR (1523)+3:19:40Sirja Paju1:48:41
    966FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+3:19:51Kari Kernen1:27:06
    967FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+3:19:54Reijo Kiiskinen1:43:10
    968FINKRP (731)+3:19:56Sari Saarijrvi1:21:15
    969FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+3:19:57Tapio Puurtinen1:50:39
    970FIN2Einsteins (831)+3:20:11Pasi Kivinen1:55:43
    971FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+3:20:14Kimmo Leppnen1:40:35
    972FINEricsson SK (1242)+3:20:14Christian Engblom1:28:28
    973FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+3:20:44Kenneth Ahlqvist1:20:08
    974FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+3:20:57Asko Vesanen1:26:54
    975FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+3:20:58Vesa Lehtomki1:42:10
    976FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+3:21:02Kari Vanhala1:42:27
    977FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+3:21:05Markus Holopainen1:40:59
    978FINTurku Multisport (545)+3:21:10Sami Sergelius1:43:20
    979FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+3:21:12Hannu Mntykentt1:48:47
    980FINKanuuna (1464)+3:21:13Lassi Myllyl1:45:22
    981FINPuijon Pojat (709)+3:21:32Martti Vanala1:45:53
    982FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+3:21:35Jyri Lehtinen1:42:31
    983FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+3:21:54Valtteri Laine1:26:57
    984FINLynx 5 (690)+3:22:01Eero Ilkka1:59:35
    985FINNavi 9 (1073)+3:22:04Roni Koskelin1:41:00
    986FINKoovee 6 (676)+3:22:20Jouko Skog1:30:47
    987FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+3:23:08Jyrki Puupponen1:43:15
    988ESTBona Fide (573)+3:23:12Heiki Savitsch1:30:23
    989FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+3:23:50Stig Sundqvist1:44:01
    990FIN7 ihmett (1226)+3:24:01Atte Sonninen1:41:20
    991FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+3:24:11Mikko Paukkila1:32:39
    992FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+3:24:19Raimo Antikainen1:39:41
    993FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+3:24:29Lasse Kalliomaa1:34:51
    994FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+3:24:30Mika Manninen1:45:19
    995FINTeam Proxion (1441)+3:24:45Janne Nyyssnen1:38:56
    996SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+3:24:47Eva Buhlmann Lerjen1:39:21
    997FINAjolinja (1152)+3:24:49Pasi Salomaa1:39:00
    998FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+3:24:52Sara Mkel1:33:12
    999FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:25:00Thti Pohjan1:22:30
    1000FINHal Bro (656)+3:25:01Pasi Henriksson1:32:43
    1001FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+3:25:16Sauli Nenonen1:26:43
    1002FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+3:25:16Reino Sinnel1:24:19
    1003FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+3:25:21Olavi Rajala1:36:32
    1004FINKntit (736)+3:25:32Kimmo Lindholm1:36:16
    1005SWESigtuna OK (970)+3:25:41Roland D Bcklin2:00:46
    1006FINTeam Tommila (968)+3:25:50Timo Tommila1:58:10
    1007FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+3:26:18Heikki Lahdenniemi1:34:07
    1008FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+3:26:29Olli Kares1:32:11
    1009FINvATE kings (1479)+3:26:32Ilari Graf2:02:06
    1010FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+3:26:47Terese Hagman1:29:10
    1011FINHnt SK (1183)+3:26:47Suvi Leino1:42:52
    1012FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+3:26:49Esa Ryynnen1:48:11
    1013FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+3:26:51Paavo Partanen1:34:52
    1014SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+3:26:52Hansjrg Graf1:36:22
    1015FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+3:26:54SAKARI MARTIKAINEN1:27:12
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+3:27:21Simo Mattila1:41:07
    1017FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+3:27:33Eero Lahtomki2:03:08
    1018FINValmet Technologies (743)+3:27:33Marko Volotinen1:44:51
    1019FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+3:28:54Sami Nuuttila1:36:45
    1020FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+3:29:00Joakim Pyttynen1:33:40
    1021FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+3:29:05Hanna Vlimki1:36:15
    1022FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+3:29:08Sami Njd1:24:28
    1023FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+3:29:13Ismo Marjunen1:33:26
    1024FINKotipojat (1238)+3:29:17Pekka Metsola1:31:48
    1025FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+3:29:26Satu Mrsky1:33:45
    1026FINRasti-Vihti (270)+3:29:28Simo Kujala1:40:31
    1027FINOulun Reipas (318)+3:29:43Ilkka Riippa1:33:45
    1028FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+3:30:00Mikko Jalli1:54:02
    1029FINKonserni (910)+3:30:04Tuure Visap1:43:43
    1030FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+3:30:11Kimmo Paananen1:45:40
    1031FINMetos (1448)+3:30:14Jari Visnen1:18:56
    1032FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+3:30:14Pekka Keisanen1:56:32
    1033FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+3:30:24Ari Piitulainen1:45:57
    1034FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+3:30:25Saul Klemola1:31:58
    1035FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+3:30:30Risto Jarva1:49:11
    1036FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+3:30:47Antti Kuljukka1:35:20
    1037FINTeam Villisika (1224)+3:31:03Hannu Humalamki1:55:02
    1038FINLettupojat (1433)+3:31:38Jussi Lampinen1:42:22
    1039LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+3:32:03Andis Skujenieks1:53:50
    1040FINEDX (823)+3:32:07Ari Hakaste1:35:55
    1041FINSelkien Sisu (956)+3:32:28Hannes Ikonen1:51:21
    1042FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+3:32:29Jussi Nuoranne1:51:07
    1043FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+3:32:41Juha-Pekka Jalli1:36:23
    1044FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+3:32:47Esa-Heimo Kautto1:30:37
    1045FINPummin Suunta (1160)+3:32:48Jirli Korhonen1:32:08
    1046FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+3:32:52Pasi Hankala1:41:09
    1047FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+3:32:55Matti Vaaja1:35:22
    1048FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+3:32:59Juha Lappalainen1:36:53
    1049FINRajaveljet (854)+3:33:00Jukka Vanninen1:30:01
    1050SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+3:33:00Lucas Norrman1:32:14
    1051FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+3:33:03Ismo Tuononen1:30:32
    1052LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+3:33:06Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:27:28
    1053FINTeam Kenpes (915)+3:33:15Jari Yletyinen1:43:03
    1054FINDatactica (895)+3:33:34Mikko Pekkarinen1:41:10
    1055FINTampereen Yritys (816)+3:33:36Jukka Leppnen2:17:47
    1056FINSYK-OPET (1198)+3:33:55Hannu Syrj2:05:08
    1057FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+3:34:34Juha Aho-Pynttri1:54:05
    1058FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+3:34:58Harri Koski1:47:09
    1059FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+3:35:01Tommi Pasanen1:35:47
    1060FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+3:35:04Pentti Niemi2:31:47
    1061FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+3:35:29Timo Miettinee1:33:47
    1062FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+3:35:30Eero Niskanen1:42:20
    1063FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+3:35:41Seppo Hakala1:43:30
    1064FINLappeen Siniset (921)+3:35:44Lauri Pyrhnen1:41:07
    1065ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+3:35:44Pear Post1:30:16
    1066FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+3:35:54Roger Wickholm2:19:46
    1067FINKanin tahti (1207)+3:36:04Antti Pirttimki1:40:55
    1068ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:36:29Helle Hallik1:18:14
    1069FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+3:36:49Teemu Heino1:44:33
    1070FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+3:37:10Raimo Piirainen1:52:23
    1071FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+3:37:22Marko Yljrvi1:45:40
    1072FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+3:37:27Antti Sippola1:31:29
    1073FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+3:37:37Kalervo Pammo1:44:26
    1074FINOutotec (777)+3:37:46Mats Storgrd1:44:09
    1075FINNavi 6 (948)+3:38:26Kari Pajunen2:01:51
    1076FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+3:38:38Pekka Rehn1:37:40
    1077FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+3:38:46Hannu Pyhnen1:47:36
    1078FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:38:54Harry Eklundh1:20:12
    1079FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+3:39:11John Laukka1:40:15
    1080FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+3:39:26Miika Sormunen1:43:37
    1081FINKTTO (1427)+3:39:36Toni Mntyl1:31:47
    1082FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+3:39:43Ari Kainulainen1:36:31
    1083FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+3:40:08Mika Antrela1:30:58
    1084FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+3:40:16Annukka Galkin1:28:24
    1085FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+3:40:18Matti Joensuu1:43:54
    1086FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+3:40:37Jari Lundell1:45:07
    1087FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+3:40:46Tomi Ahola1:48:55
    1088FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+3:41:20Jarmo Turunen2:10:24
    1089FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+3:41:39Markku Huikkola2:06:00
    1090FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+3:41:42Alf Krogell1:42:41
    1091FINMacGregor (1443)+3:41:53Pentti Viitanen1:52:46
    1092FINCSC (896)+3:41:58Astra Francke1:21:07
    1093FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+3:42:11Juha Jokiluoma1:48:07
    1094FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+3:42:27Oskari Saloniemi1:47:53
    1095FINMessnthen (1565)+3:43:38Mika Korpi1:52:18
    1096FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+3:43:39Aarni Jourio1:52:16
    1097FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+3:43:42Santtu Kanerva1:46:12
    1098FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:43:44Timo Nyknen1:21:53
    1099FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+3:43:44Elina Holopainen2:04:37
    1100FINRaTro (1140)+3:43:53Mikko Susitaival1:57:32
    1101FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+3:43:55Tapio Koivu1:49:38
    1102FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+3:44:02Kalle Virtanen1:30:45
    1103FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+3:44:08Ville Heikkinen1:53:21
    1104FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+3:44:08Mauno Nsi1:33:28
    1105FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+3:44:11Markku Nikki1:47:14
    1106ESTOK West 2 (1042)+3:44:12Peep Elmeste1:47:49
    1107FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+3:44:30sten Wikstrm1:49:30
    1108FINAuran Vannas (802)+3:44:31Raimo Syrjl1:48:36
    1109FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+3:44:35Hannu Nieminen1:47:00
    1110FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+3:44:52Teemu Palkki2:08:16
    1111FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+3:44:57Kre Pihlstrm1:43:04
    1112FINValtra (1548)+3:45:01Jorma Hytnen1:43:21
    1113FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+3:45:04Pekka Rytknen1:51:37
    1114FINOK77 5 (830)+3:45:11Mari Kentt1:51:26
    1115FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+3:45:14Ari Pkknen1:52:14
    1116FINJohn Deere (856)+3:45:23Pekka Turunen2:04:35
    1117FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:45:32Juuso Heikkinen1:27:50
    1118FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+3:45:36Joonas Marjanen1:52:47
    1119FINThinkers (700)+3:45:43Sanna Lankinen2:04:29
    1120FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+3:45:43Tapani Heikkuri1:49:44
    1121FINCage (734)+3:45:44Nelli Lhteenmki1:57:53
    1122FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+3:45:45Fredrik Lfberg1:51:38
    1123FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:46:27Jarmo Launonen1:24:03
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+3:46:43Tero Suomalainen1:47:34
    1125FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+3:47:23Tommi Meskanen1:50:17
    1126FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:49:05Heikki Suikkanen1:33:38
    1127FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+3:49:15Jukka Niskala1:49:43
    1128FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+3:49:24Teppo Piira1:44:50
    1129FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+3:49:39Eero Luurila1:58:05
    1130FINSito (1570)+3:49:59Paavo Hurskainen1:24:41
    1131FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+3:50:01Timo Pinola1:48:14
    1132FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+3:50:17Perttu Arminen2:01:05
    1133FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+3:50:22Hannu Haimi1:48:24
    1134FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+3:50:38Pekka Peltonen1:53:53
    1135FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+3:50:38Markus Jakobsson1:56:41
    1136FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+3:50:43Martti Santajoki1:44:08
    1137FINErnaali (1337)+3:50:50Juhani Kirma1:46:47
    1138FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+3:51:03Kari Ahtola1:49:10
    1139FINSPYMS (846)+3:51:04Timo Virtanen1:49:21
    1140FINFinnmap 2 (775)+3:51:06Tuomo Miettinen1:41:10
    1141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+3:51:12Jarmo Salonen1:33:14
    1142FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+3:51:16Tuomas Juntunen1:57:02
    1143FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:51:16Tero Kaasinen1:33:44
    1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+3:51:19Markku Holstila1:46:48
    1145FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:51:21Sari Maijala1:30:09
    1146FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:51:23Bror-Erik Cederlf1:33:42
    1147FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+3:51:23Mikko Liimatainen1:49:35
    1148FINEloteam (1517)+3:51:23Riku Elomaa1:57:06
    1149FINKarhunsammal (1408)+3:51:33Leena Sily1:49:42
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+3:51:35Aki Saranen1:42:34
    1151FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+3:51:39Jussi Tapola1:48:43
    1152FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+3:52:10Kauko Muikku1:55:32
    1153FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+3:52:38Hannu Kastarinen2:18:48
    1154FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+3:53:29Markku Virtanen1:51:37
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:55:35Petri Tolonen1:40:59
    1156FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:55:56Perttu Kurvinen1:38:31
    1157FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:56:01Tuomas Turkki1:41:10
    1158FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+3:56:08Tuukka Jussinmki1:56:43
    1159FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:56:14Leo Poikolainen1:28:19
    1160FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+3:56:16lou lenoble1:23:08
    1161FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+3:56:21Samu Halme1:46:21
    1162FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+3:56:25Paavo Vilminko1:48:05
    1163FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+3:56:41Matti Strmmer1:45:11
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:57:16Juho Salminen1:29:54
    1165FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:58:23Risto Hkkinen1:44:16
    1166FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+3:59:06Petri Kangassalo2:05:40
    1167FINPermeren Rasti (342)+3:59:24Seppo Mhnen2:10:18
    1168FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:59:32Heikki Nevalainen1:36:42
    1169FINRistin Kilta (955)+3:59:45Olli Syrjl1:54:14
    1170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+3:59:45Tapio Tiura1:44:50
    1171FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:00:03Toni Hakulinen1:39:57
    1172FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+4:00:16Eija Rantala1:27:02
    1173FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+4:00:16Pentti Kauppinen2:21:08
    1174FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:00:33Jukka Taimisto2:35:30
    1175FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:00:38Teemu Kontkanen1:45:57
    1176RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+4:00:39Aleksandr Makeev1:50:48
    1177FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+4:00:40Juho Penttil2:07:21
    1178FINOC Utmanare (1361)+4:00:47Antti Pinomaa1:51:16
    1179FINTekes InnOK (1068)+4:01:08Juha Sarkio1:46:32
    1180FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+4:01:43Markku Leinonen1:51:56
    1181FINKilon Miekka (1021)+4:01:48Sami Sder1:41:26
    1182FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:01:50Juha Mntykorpi1:52:07
    1183FINVRU Helsinki (989)+4:02:05Arto Isomki2:52:10
    1184FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+4:02:14Markku Vulli2:00:23
    1185FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+4:02:48Sami Hokkanen1:54:08
    1186FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+4:03:04Ismo Hoskari2:06:55
    1187FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+4:03:23Jukka Laine1:58:01
    1188FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:03:23Reijo Haapanen1:49:31
    1189FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+4:03:47Jyrki Metsola1:52:09
    1190FINKolkanPojat (1559)+4:04:38Jouko Kattelus2:23:35
    1191FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:05:43Eero Martikainen1:47:15
    1192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+4:05:54Kari Puurunen2:38:24
    1193FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+4:06:01Mikko Ahopelto2:30:32
    1194FINRAPSU (1617)+4:06:04Aarne Vartiainen1:29:08
    1195FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:07:09Sami Nivala2:26:00
    1196FINLohet (1536)+4:07:23Tuula Hyhty1:53:58
    1197FINFuturice (1542)+4:07:25Ilkka Laukkanen2:12:14
    1198FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+4:07:33Hannu Leppnen2:24:45
    1199NORWing OK 2 (738)+4:07:50Stein Erik Fleten2:15:08
    1200FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+4:07:53Ulla Heiskanen1:38:02
    1201FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+4:08:43Pekka Ylimki1:33:48
    1202FINErs seura (1439)+4:08:45Jani Peltoniemi1:46:19
    1203FINSelviytyjt (1250)+4:08:59Antti Siiki1:46:31
    1204FINNabla (1572)+4:09:05Martin Zechner2:21:30
    1205FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+4:09:09Jussi Koivunen1:57:52
    1206FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+4:09:11Heikki Luukka1:56:14
    1207FINOtava (1293)+4:09:16Aku Lehtonen2:08:45
    1208FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:09:17Markku Galkin1:42:27
    1209FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+4:09:17Kim Visnen1:39:51
    1210FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+4:09:20Heikki Saarikivi1:32:59
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+4:09:33Osmo Peitsala2:00:42
    1212FINTerssiilit (1478)+4:09:44Jussi Rytknen1:33:05
    1213FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+4:09:47Artur Haavisto1:58:07
    1214FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+4:09:52Jarkko Aro2:20:00
    1215FINJYY Jopa (1053)+4:10:07Kari Aliranta2:17:45
    1216FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:10:09Risto Mkelinen1:38:24
    1217FINToiska (1215)+4:10:21Kalle Lenkkeri1:48:44
    1218FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+4:10:33Kauko Saaristo2:10:53
    1219FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+4:11:02Pentti Kela1:56:09
    1220FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:11:20Jussi Salonen1:44:14
    1221FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+4:11:36Pekka Sinkkonen2:15:58
    1222FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+4:11:44Jaakko Reini1:54:08
    1223FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+4:11:47Ulf Wuopio1:32:00
    1224FINRoamers (1078)+4:11:53Mikko Lhdekorpi2:15:55
    1225FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+4:12:17Tuomo Pollari1:45:25
    1226FINHakuliset (1444)+4:12:19Paula Hakulinen2:13:31
    1227FINPutkink (1172)+4:12:20Veli-Pekka Rinkinen1:39:17
    1228FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:12:29Arto Muhonen1:50:55
    1229FINRasti K18 (1004)+4:12:38Jouni Hmlinen2:12:00
    1230FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:12:41Pirkko Rberg2:36:01
    1231FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+4:12:42Risto Hkkinen2:02:40
    1232FINWIO Team (1272)+4:12:47Tero Rantala2:16:14
    1233FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:13:51Vasilii Semkin2:16:18
    1234FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+4:14:52Valtteri Ahlstrm1:44:47
    1235FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:14:53Akseli Saikkonen1:37:25
    1236FINEka Chemicals (868)+4:15:17Sami Kahra1:52:42
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+4:15:27Rihko Haarlaa2:03:31
    1238FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+4:15:31Johanna Kirkinen1:47:41
    1239FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+4:15:37Heimo Mikkola2:17:12
    1240FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+4:15:56Tiia Paavola1:41:47
    1241FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+4:16:23Juho Hysniemi1:29:52
    1242FINNavi 4 (1166)+4:16:34Lasse Kanerva1:30:20
    1243FINVTT (858)+4:16:50Sirpa Jylh1:54:29
    1244FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+4:17:26Johan Wiklund1:41:04
    1245FINMattersoft (1006)+4:17:41Jarmo Lahtinen1:59:57
    1246FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+4:17:45Janne Kolehmainen1:40:33
    1247FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:17:54Anse Rajala1:53:45
    1248FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+4:17:55Arto Ainikkamki1:54:17
    1249FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+4:18:00Mikko Lperi1:53:14
    1250FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:18:08Rauno Lepist1:48:40
    1251FINRejlers (622)+4:18:11Juhani Kautonen2:02:01
    1252FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+4:18:41Juha Soininen1:43:48
    1253FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+4:18:51Tuuli Toivanen1:41:50
    1254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+4:19:52Keijo Jylh2:18:00
    1255FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+4:20:04Tapani Lindfors2:09:23
    1256FINPowerfinn (1192)+4:20:06Asko Aavasalo1:49:50
    1257FINKorona (1235)+4:20:08Jorma Mkinen2:29:26
    1258FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+4:20:10Risto Iivonen1:46:04
    1259FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:20:43Enna Laukkanen1:18:14
    1260FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+4:20:50Elias Kiviranta1:44:21
    1261FINPaha Rasti (1043)+4:21:20Reima Mkiranta1:52:44
    1262FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:21:40Jesper Wikman1:23:06
    1263FINTervanjuojat (1549)+4:22:03Per Lindberg2:27:40
    1264FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+4:22:06Jari Nurmi1:59:26
    1265FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+4:22:26Arto Pesonen2:13:40
    1266FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+4:23:15Jani Konttila2:09:20
    1267FINTurska (1531)+4:23:42Yrj Kari-Koskinen2:06:14
    1268FINSorsa Team (1573)+4:23:52Pekka Sorsa2:12:20
    1269FINSyv pummi (1169)+4:24:33Antti Tapiola2:17:30
    1270FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+4:24:44Esa Nuorala2:07:09
    1271FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+4:24:51Martta Haukipuro2:12:04
    1272FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+4:24:58Joonas Pitknen1:49:24
    1273FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+4:25:00Ismo Olkkonen2:01:30
    1274FINPalo-88 (937)+4:25:04Tapani Marjanen2:02:14
    1275FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+4:25:17Anna Konttinen2:01:00
    1276FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+4:25:36Ossi Hyttinen2:00:30
    1277FINMTPF (1425)+4:25:39Gran Skogvik1:58:27
    1278FINATC EFHK (1294)+4:26:04Markku Oksanen1:57:25
    1279FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+4:26:17Petteri Kivist1:49:05
    1280FINVarnitsa (1102)+4:26:19Tuomas Green2:03:55
    1281FINTeam Laardi (1564)+4:26:25Sampo Haavasoja1:49:43
    1282FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+4:26:28Paavo Huttunen1:50:47
    1283FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+4:28:29Ismo Aaltonen2:13:48
    1284FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+4:28:49Joni Saari2:06:16
    1285FINKohta lytyy (1322)+4:29:33Jan Denks1:53:07
    1286FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+4:29:37Antti Niemel1:52:55
    1287FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+4:29:41Tuomo Ruuska2:05:28
    1288FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+4:29:48Risto Antikainen1:40:24
    1289FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+4:30:09Seppo Jokipelto1:53:12
    1290FINHRUP (1287)+4:30:10Toni Kallio-Knn2:25:19
    1291FINOK Lundo (1193)+4:30:19Antti Suonp1:43:50
    1292FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:30:27Jani Ollikka1:40:32
    1293FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+4:30:28Pekka Rnkk2:11:41
    1294FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+4:30:35Jari Frblom1:53:08
    1295FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+4:30:44Ilari Kosonen2:08:10
    1296FINNavi 5 (771)+4:31:19Jorma Kurri1:33:47
    1297FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+4:31:39Aino Sihvola2:12:36
    1298FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+4:32:09Heikki Inkeroinen2:22:31
    1299FINTP Gourp (1495)+4:32:09Anne Pitknen2:10:50
    1300FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+4:32:16Arto Pietikinen2:10:20
    1301FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+4:32:24Janne Saarinen2:00:04
    1302FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+4:32:38Risto Kalapudas1:55:57
    1303FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+4:32:52Keijo Korkiamki1:56:01
    1304FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+4:32:55Mikko Lehtinen2:00:45
    1305FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+4:33:03Veikko Ahokas1:59:51
    1306FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+4:33:15Pekka Nurmi1:49:50
    1307FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+4:33:31Kalle Koivisto3:06:07
    1308FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:33:32Jaakko Kyhk1:32:55
    1309FINATQsi (1139)+4:34:02Aimo Vainio1:56:45
    1310FINLapin Safarit (1167)+4:34:32Seppo Keskinarkaus1:42:04
    1311FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+4:35:12Jorma Vlisaari1:55:21
    1312FINNavi 7 (942)+4:35:19Risto Heikkinen1:52:51
    1313FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+4:35:20Mauno Autio1:59:28
    1314FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:35:37Emmi Kernen1:39:57
    1315FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+4:35:41Tom Sundbck1:54:55
    1316FINPllikt (1577)+4:37:46Jukka Tiitto2:24:10
    1317FINHot Sot (1416)+4:38:14Arttu Anttonen2:02:30
    1318FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+4:38:21Mikko Akkola2:02:51
    1319FINPss Viiraa (926)+4:38:28Henri Pntinen2:09:05
    1320FINOmnitele (1173)+4:38:46Mikko Kone Valtonen2:03:56
    1321FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:38:47Hanne Junnilainen1:27:55
    1322FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+4:39:06Marko Ahtiainen2:21:27
    1323FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+4:39:09Johanna Jyrkk1:59:32
    1324FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+4:39:11Eero Merimki2:02:43
    1325FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+4:39:14Keijo Vehmas1:53:35
    1326FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+4:39:15Erkki Turunen2:17:57
    1327FINKela 2 (1330)+4:39:28Aino Ojanen1:27:35
    1328FINValio Nestle (1239)+4:40:08Seppo Hamina2:05:53
    1329FINUPM Seekers (1295)+4:42:06Matias Kinnunen1:35:58
    1330FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:43:36Juho Vuori1:44:14
    1331FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+4:44:20Timo Sirvi1:48:53
    1332FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:46:03Antti Kaunisto1:17:35
    1333FINKops (983)+4:47:57Joni Viipuri1:45:13
    1334FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+4:47:58Mika Leskinen1:48:24
    1335FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+4:50:06Heikki Tev1:54:27
    1336FINRastiaasit (1506)+4:50:16Markku Matikainen2:00:42
    1337FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:50:18Unto Kurkinen1:40:08
    1338FINOulaisten Taru (392)+4:50:23Ilari Hannus2:01:17
    1339FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+4:50:25Reino Korpelainen1:51:04
    1340FINNousujohde (1411)+4:50:25Erkki Hallman1:52:33
    1341FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+4:50:30Timo Kurki1:52:21
    1342FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:50:58Matias Purola1:39:34
    1343FINBuildercom (1087)+4:50:59Riku Iisakka1:43:53
    1344FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+4:51:15Milka Viita2:08:30
    1345FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+4:51:36Miika Jrvel1:51:37
    1346FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+4:51:42Seppo Jokinen2:09:09
    1347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:53:03Eetu Salonen1:36:01
    1348FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:53:10Kauko Salonen1:46:00
    1349FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+4:53:19Jari Rutila1:51:25
    1350FINTamrock (1214)+4:53:41Jaakko Niemi1:34:44
    1351FINABB SK (1072)+4:53:42Kati Kainulainen1:36:52
    1352FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+4:53:57Teemu Uusitalo2:14:20
    1353FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+4:54:02Seppo Kuusinen2:10:48
    1354FINNeliveto (1219)+4:54:21Kati Aalto1:48:17
    1355FINME Pummit (1176)+4:54:27Risto Putila2:21:07
    1356FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+4:55:33Raimo Nordqvist1:54:23
    1357FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:55:47Tommi Bjrnman1:46:01
    1358FINSalon Viesti (1205)+4:56:02Jouni Saarinen2:19:21
    1359FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:00:45Sturt Ison2:42:42
    1360FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+5:01:13Stepi Sundberg1:49:50
    1361FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+5:01:25Arvo Tuominen1:50:05
    1362FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+5:01:43Osmo Hannuniemi2:41:39
    1363FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+5:01:47Pekka Tupasela2:12:12
    1364FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+5:01:51Risto Ranta-aho3:08:08
    1365FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+5:02:10Jukka Kopra2:04:11
    1366FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+5:03:25Teemu Karlsson1:51:34
    1367FINContact force (1520)+5:04:26Panu Ylihaavisto2:40:19
    1368FINVuorenveikot (1489)+5:05:09Ilmari Sepp1:27:59
    1369FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:05:30Veli Pohja1:42:30
    1370FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+5:06:53Vin Ronkainen2:04:59
    1371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+5:08:06Aulis Ignatius2:18:24
    1372FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+5:08:25Taina Kuoppamki2:28:57
    1373FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+5:08:38Matleena Piesala2:22:25
    1374FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+5:08:42Samuli Saarikko2:24:49
    1375FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+5:09:37Tuomo Jacobsson1:35:37
    1376FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+5:10:53Sampo Saarenp1:52:35
    1377FINKilpparit (1306)+5:11:08Pekka Kilpiinen2:05:03
    1378FINHRUP 2 (1402)+5:11:57Pekka Vasara2:15:09
    1379FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+5:12:30Tuomo Romula1:47:35
    1380FINRistin Miehet (1462)+5:12:35Kari Niittymki2:25:24
    1381FINAjokoirat (1449)+5:12:38Mikko Nuutinen2:22:54
    1382FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+5:12:50Sakari Hnninen1:55:49
    1383FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+5:13:00Kari Lindholm2:15:00
    1384FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+5:13:34Tapio Touru2:23:41
    1385FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+5:13:37Jari Hllstrm2:34:18
    1386FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+5:15:26Markku Berg2:03:38
    1387FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+5:16:44Heikki Rantanen2:09:27
    1388FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+5:17:47Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:48:47
    1389FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+5:18:03Jussi Jokinen1:50:57
    1390FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+5:18:20Pekka Raula1:39:58
    1391FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+5:18:28Jorma Seppnen3:21:05
    1392FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+5:19:25Jarl Forsten2:00:06
    1393FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+5:20:42Pyry Viberg2:18:56
    1394FINHSY-team (1283)+5:21:34Jari Kallio2:00:26
    1395FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+5:23:44Ville Vepslinen2:10:02
    1396FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+5:24:38Jari Rosti1:56:32
    1397FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+5:24:51Leeni Harmainen2:26:24
    1398FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+5:25:17Reijo Vanhala2:13:58
    1399FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+5:30:26Jaana Ala-Sankila2:29:52
    1400FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+5:31:52Hannu Vainiomki2:24:29
    1401FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+5:31:59Jyrki Niemil3:11:03
    1402FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+5:32:25Mika Nyyssnen2:06:56
    1403FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+5:33:29Raimo Holappa2:18:09
    1404FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+5:34:39Roberto Airoldi1:49:19
    1405FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+5:34:42Anni Vyrynen1:41:39
    1406FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+5:34:58Ville Mustonen2:28:56
    1407FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+5:35:19Mauno Nkkil2:58:39
    1408FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+5:36:31Arto Sopanen1:39:07
    1409FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+5:36:49Miikka Olin2:37:19
    1410FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+5:37:51Jukka Koskenkanto2:37:57
    1411FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+5:38:40Tuomas Pohjola1:47:35
    1412FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+5:39:26Jaatinen Erkki1:52:06
    1413FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+5:39:35Ari Lahtinen1:49:14
    1414FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+5:39:35Pasi Kylmmaa1:47:43
    1415FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+5:42:07Raimo Junnikkala2:29:49
    1416FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+5:42:26Markku Pelttari2:14:58
    1417FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+5:42:32Pentti Haanp2:22:50
    1418FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+5:42:37Pentti Ilomki3:31:14
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+5:42:46Jani Saarinen2:13:52
    1420GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:46:09David Rosen2:06:59
    1421FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+5:47:35Ari Pylkknen1:56:27
    1422FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+5:49:13Ilkka Vuorinen2:29:50
    1423FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+5:51:02Arto Ikonen1:54:56
    1424FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+5:51:07Hannu Rantanen1:55:58
    1425FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+5:52:01Anu Mehtonen2:29:05
    1426FINEconocap (1435)+5:52:17Bjrn Sandstrm1:59:14
    1427FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+5:53:23Jouko Lipsonen2:15:15
    1428FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+5:53:39Martti Kngs2:37:06
    1429FINGlobetrotters (1514)+5:55:38Antti Raitamaa2:38:35
    1430FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+5:56:09Ossi Syl2:01:40
    1431FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+5:57:01Juhani Kytjoki1:52:01
    1432FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:59:12Ulf Rask1:38:14
    1433FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+5:59:20Jouko Jalarvo2:21:05
    1434FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+5:59:29Satu Khknen1:51:41
    1435FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+6:00:14Pentti Kuusela2:14:09
    1436FINFutisforum2 (1259)+6:00:20Riku Sipil2:09:20
    1437FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+6:03:56JAN Vettensaari2:00:26
    1438FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+6:05:54Olli Kanerva1:58:36
    1439FINJre (1106)+6:07:21Heikki Sipil1:55:29
    1440FINKilon Kipint (1547)+6:08:17Elina Rauhala2:10:00
    1441FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+6:08:48Toivo Hautamki3:00:35
    1442FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+6:12:49Reijo Nokelainen2:09:22
    1443FINSK SK (1371)+6:17:18Maija-Leea Pynnnen3:10:29
    1444FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+6:17:47Ilari Marzano2:16:57
    1445FINMegasaurukset (1554)+6:17:50Saara Leppharju2:59:13
    1446FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+6:19:15Pauli Ihalainen2:17:44
    1447FINSkrinnarit (1269)+6:20:05Seppo Sihvonen2:28:58
    1448FINRastisudit (1206)+6:20:28Timo Laakso3:39:52
    1449FINGauss-Krger (1262)+6:21:59Maila Suvanto2:03:29
    1450FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+6:22:53Jukka Haaramo2:04:12
    1451FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+6:27:18Tero Hirvonen3:10:17
    1452FINX-Boomarit (1426)+6:28:59Mikko Mntyneva3:21:47
    1453FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+6:30:22Vesa Kivrinen1:54:03
    1454FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+6:32:08Jouni Pollari2:12:11
    1455FINMatrix (1101)+6:33:55Vesa Piilola2:10:01
    1456FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+6:34:22Kim Alenius2:16:07
    1457FINPVTUTKL (1568)+6:35:54Bernt kesson2:28:32
    1458FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+6:37:04Harri Viitasalo1:48:02
    1459FINRastikato (1381)+6:37:21Petri Anttiroiko2:39:00
    1460FINJucat Team (1436)+6:38:10Sanna Kangas2:30:49
    1461FINDie Khe (1452)+6:38:18Enni Hyypi2:19:08
    1462FINKopijyv (1141)+6:38:32Juha Ahokas2:41:07
    1463FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+6:39:23Juho Salminen3:05:20
    1464FINOK Kassit (866)+6:40:58Mikko Syrjlahti1:54:45
    1465LATPOK (1338)+6:51:53Janis Dirveiks2:15:42
    1466FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+6:51:55Alexander Schreiber2:14:45
    1467FINAri Pojjaat (579)+6:52:47Ari Jalli2:07:04
    1468FINHK (1367)+6:53:01Annika Paitula2:14:10
    1469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+6:53:09Teuvo Kivist3:01:23
    1470FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+6:58:54Jukka Virtanen2:04:10
    1471FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+6:59:37Mauri Jrvinen2:52:30
    1472FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+7:02:12Markku Riittinen2:22:51
    1473FINLostBoys (1229)+7:05:35Juha Alhainen1:58:47
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+7:07:08Risto Nieminen3:17:13
    1475FINMetsn menee (1488)+7:18:46Teemu Tuuli2:39:03
    1476FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+7:18:48Tomi Malmstrm2:32:46
    1477FINViidakon thtset (1375)+7:39:30Markus Lesonen2:40:57
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+7:42:34Mauno Raukola3:04:19
    1479FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+7:46:16Aura Yli-Savola2:38:10
    1480FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+7:46:36Harri Juola2:48:02
    1481FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+7:49:49Aimo Ruotsalainen2:43:43
    1482FINJoutomiehet (1431)+7:59:18Stig Larsson3:01:55
    1483FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+8:03:48Erkki Pulli3:42:40
    1484FINMatrix 2 (1234)+8:07:22Niko Airamo2:09:44
    1485FINEtteplan (1552)+8:11:07Niko Hokkanen2:09:46
    1486FINMustat Veljet (1420)+8:26:41Fiina Oljemark2:45:17
    1487FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+8:29:05Veikko Pivnen2:37:52
    1488FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+8:35:05Janne Kala2:37:36
    1489FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+8:42:19Ville Lamminaho3:33:50
    1490FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+8:49:39Taisto Vinni2:38:16
    1491FINTeam Kesko (1530)+9:11:01Arto Rautiainen2:36:51
    1492FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+9:24:27Ilpo Inkeroinen3:25:01
    1493FINElMys (1379)+9:33:21Pentti Laaksonen3:47:19
    1494FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+10:19:47Satu Mnttri2:00:16
    1495FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+10:27:44Minna Ylinr3:24:54
    1496FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+10:30:33Sampo Jokitalo2:00:00
    1497FINHeltech (1473)+10:49:07Veli-Pekka Viikil3:14:42
    1498FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+11:11:43Jari Pihlajamki3:11:28
    1499FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+12:04:12Katja Heikkinen3:25:11
    1500FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+12:16:07Atte Koljonen1:59:46
    1501FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+13:21:36Bob Hill2:19:31
    FINPargas IF 2 (822)keskeyttiEngstrm Bernt
    FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)keskeyttiKimmo Kettunen
    FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)keskeyttiKari Valkonen
    FINNavi 8 (1357)keskeyttiJarkko Bhm
    FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)hylttyMiika Suvanto(1:46:44)
    SWEOK sterker (782)hylttyJohan Persson(1:48:59)
    FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)hylttyNils Danner(1:29:24)
    FINEtte Lyd (1467)hylttyErkki Oinonen(2:31:03)
    NORIL Gular (405)hylttyLeif Hovden(1:48:33)
    FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)hylttyJoona Nisula(1:24:54)
    SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)hylttyLisa Rnnols(1:22:03)
    FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)hylttyTuula Kuisma(2:15:13)
    FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)hylttyJoona Ruissalo(2:04:52)
    FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)hylttyJaakko Kangas(1:49:58)
    FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)hylttyMartta Jmsn(2:19:24)
    FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)hylttyEsko Virtanen(1:58:40)
    FINIisalmen Visa (362)hylttyMiikka Hourula(1:16:54)
    FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)hylttyAkseli Kauppi(1:18:34)
    FINHukassa (1609)hylttyjuuso hakonen(2:42:01)
    FINX-suunnistajat (927)hylttyAntti Kokkonen(1:50:08)
    FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)hylttyAlexandra Enlund(1:13:44)