jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)3:50:58Bartosz Pawlak13:31
    2SWEJrla Orientering (9)+1Erik Andersson13:30
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+33Erik Ivarsson Sandberg12:30
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:15Matthias Gilgien12:43
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:16Toni Saari13:12
    6SWErla IF (22)+4:20Victor Silvemark13:18
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:21Olle Krner13:26
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:30Hannu Airila13:20
    9NORHalden SK (4)+4:32Mats Haldin13:37
    10SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:25Mattias Eriksson14:06
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:49Aleksei Alekseyonok13:39
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+5:51Hannu-Pekka Pukema12:27
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+6:16Simonas Krepsta12:50
    14NORKristiansand OK (2)+6:28Eirik Svensen13:30
    15FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:30Teemu Vre13:07
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+7:07Julian Dent13:39
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:29Henrik Laas14:09
    18NORNTNUI (23)+7:46Torkil Eide Solstad12:15
    19LTUIGTISA (33)+7:52Giedrius Sabaliauskas12:23
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:14Janne Weckman14:09
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+8:18Thomas Carlsson12:48
    22FINLynx (32)+8:54Marko Nrv13:27
    23FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+8:56Timo Joensuu13:19
    24NORFossum IF (81)+9:35Leif Strmer18:42
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+9:39Simo Martomaa12:32
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+9:40Erik Blomgren13:42
    27SWEOK Ravinen (40)+9:47Martin Hunhammar14:49
    28SWESvedalens AIK (58)+10:22Johan Levin14:21
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+10:53Erik Johansson13:43
    30FINKangasala SK (31)+11:08Antti Rantala18:14
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+11:38Erik Thorsson12:45
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+12:34Heikki Toivio14:08
    33NORFrol IL (47)+12:36Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas14:04
    34FINMS Parma (19)+13:02Samuli Salmenoja13:29
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+13:37Stefan Jonsson14:17
    36SWETby OK (126)+14:13Johan Lindahl14:44
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+14:15Bojan Blumenstein13:46
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+14:22Jegor Kostylev14:50
    39SWEGvle OK (46)+15:16Simon Sjhed15:33
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+15:23Martin Hrberg13:23
    41FINOK Orient (53)+15:33Mikael Salo13:14
    42NORNTNUI 3 (148)+15:37Trygve Olsen14:57
    43NORLillomarka OL (25)+15:40Jonas Juveli14:13
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:16Laakkonen Leo13:30
    45DENOK Pan rhus (279)+16:28Christian Bobach12:15
    46NORNydalens SK (72)+16:55Halvor Saunes13:55
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+17:28Juho-Veikko Hytnen13:13
    48SWEOK Orion (51)+17:32Erik Andersson14:00
    49SWEOK Linne (17)+17:42David Lingfors14:15
    50SWEIFK Ume (48)+17:45Joel Sjlander14:46
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+18:07Didrik Hall14:28
    52NORHalden SK 3 (314)+18:14Peter Nordbrden15:21
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+18:57Henri Kalve15:44
    54SWErla IF 2 (358)+19:03Petter Eriksson12:51
    55FINPellon Ponsi (41)+19:06Juho-Matti Taivainen13:33
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:34Matti Saari14:56
    57FINHiisirasti (37)+19:53Henrik Visnen14:29
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+19:56Gustaf Wennerberg14:31
    59RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+20:33Alexsandr Kharchenko16:56
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+20:49Jostein Moe14:38
    61SWERehns BK (45)+20:50Andreas Calleberg13:10
    62SWEOK Tisaren (8)+21:11Matthias Niggli13:09
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+21:14Viktor Stensson15:31
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+21:15Peter berg14:53
    65NORNTNUI 2 (65)+21:15Magne Jutulstad15:04
    66SWEAttunda OK (97)+21:17Karl Enges15:49
    67SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+21:52Henric Carlsson15:07
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+22:29Mikko Heikkil14:27
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+23:59Rikard Ohlsson13:05
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+24:32Simon Brndli13:40
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+24:35Kalle Manninen15:15
    72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+24:48Henning Sjkvist15:23
    73SWEOK Kre (30)+24:59Fredrik Edn12:10
    74NORVaregg IL (115)+25:51Vegard Jarvis Westergrd13:48
    75FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+26:25Mikko Viitamki15:22
    76SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+26:26Anton Wiberg15:24
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+26:28Konsta Vanhanen15:10
    78NORRaumar Orientering (92)+26:36Rafal Podzinski13:40
    79SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+26:39Johan Norberg14:13
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+26:43Lauri Valkonen15:39
    81SWETullinge SK (57)+26:46Simon Imark13:48
    82FINLapuan Virki (61)+26:50Teemu Rantala14:31
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+26:59John Oskarsson17:31
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+27:03Eetu Summanen16:00
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+27:16Eemeli Suominen14:10
    86SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+27:17Pontus Johansson15:41
    87NORTrollelg (107)+27:42Jrgen Tegdan16:30
    88FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+27:57Markku Bergman16:43
    89NORFredrikstad SK (49)+28:03Kjell Arild Karlsen14:43
    90FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+29:08Esko Ylikangas16:53
    91FINMS Parma 2 (77)+30:55Aaro Julkunen13:05
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+31:00Timo Mhnen14:41
    93FINSiilin Rasti (130)+31:04Petri Vnnen15:08
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+31:23Vili Virkki17:23
    95NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+31:26Jonas Madslien Bakken13:08
    96FINEspoon Suunta (60)+31:36Anssi Vesanto12:49
    97FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+31:40Santtu Sainio14:34
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+31:41Timo Sivill13:59
    99SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+32:06Max Peter Bejmer13:57
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+32:09Samuli Kyyrnen14:14
    101SWELinkpings OK (59)+33:17Andreas Axelsson13:54
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+33:20Tobias Lindell15:28
    103RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+34:40Artur Karimbaev15:54
    104FINKoovee 2 (83)+34:48Kari Kallio15:09
    105FINSK Vuoksi (75)+35:01Lauri Simil18:08
    106FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+36:38Timo Nurmela17:10
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+37:30Topi Syrjlinen14:10
    108FINLynx 2 (129)+37:48Juuso Kujanp16:31
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:03Jonne Lehto13:02
    110SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+38:04Niklas sterlund15:47
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+38:15Christer Garpenlund15:10
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+38:25Anne Hansson20:30
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+38:39Tatsiana Zhuravleva19:15
    114FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+39:36Tero Kopra16:18
    115RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+40:16Vyacheslav Matrosenkov18:03
    116FINLappeen Riento (172)+40:19Antti Saikko13:17
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+40:24Rene Vock20:09
    118FINRasti-Lukko (170)+40:26Janne Kallioniemi17:13
    119SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+40:27Andreas Gustavsson18:12
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+40:37Lauri Malsroos15:25
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+40:50Kjell Erik Roisland15:11
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+41:46Jonas Eklund16:12
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+41:51Marko Loukkalahti16:16
    124NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+42:00Markus Kjerner-Semb18:50
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+42:01Sren Sundblom14:06
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+42:04Tomi Koskela16:12
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+42:37Mattias Andersson15:31
    128FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+42:38Tero Niemi14:55
    129FINIF Brahe (103)+42:43Matti Lindstedt15:01
    130SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+43:54Thomas Persson16:09
    131SWEOK Roslagen (228)+43:57Ola Hultin16:18
    132SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+43:58Markus Svensson16:04
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+44:05Oskar qvist16:16
    134SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+44:10Emil Granqvist15:37
    135FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+44:12Iivo Kriikkula13:36
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+44:24Andrine Benjaminsen16:41
    137RUSNord West (73)+44:27Ilia Gusev15:52
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+44:27Niklas Karlsson16:32
    139FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+44:45Markus Vainiomki15:53
    140NORNTNUI 4 (240)+44:52Hallvard Nordbrden17:42
    141NORRingsaker OK (223)+45:12Johannes Bordal17:31
    142SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+45:15Rickard Olsson18:15
    143NORGanddal IL (225)+45:34Calum Coomb15:48
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+45:38Magnus Johansson17:59
    145RUSUltra (163)+46:01Artem Bukovets18:49
    146SWEEksj SOK (136)+46:10Jonas Falk-Weber14:28
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+46:26Ville Lampinen14:18
    148SWEHestra IF (63)+47:05Andreas Holmqvist13:28
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+47:23Adrian Dahlstrm17:03
    150SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+47:48Karl Palm18:21
    151FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+47:52Mikko Kuusela19:23
    152RUSNorthern Wind (383)+48:02Pavel Petrov15:26
    153NORKongsberg OL (111)+48:04Einar Lund19:10
    154FINHauhon Sisu (187)+48:10Tero Salonen19:35
    155FINPargas IF (195)+48:22Mkel Jussi18:30
    156FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+48:31Markus Kaukonen18:43
    157NORHeming Orientering (371)+48:32Claus Martinsen19:00
    158SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+48:43Johan Sisell13:52
    159FINMS Parma 4 (199)+48:50Konsta Piironen17:08
    160FINOK77 (116)+49:09Jonathan Ray16:21
    161FINRastivarsat (122)+49:11Jarkko Ryypp14:44
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+49:39Jani Hmlinen14:42
    163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+49:50Matias Arola14:37
    164SWESnttringe SK (182)+50:13Martin Nilsson16:28
    165RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+50:16Sergei Tiulenev16:51
    166SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+50:17Andrew Quin14:57
    167FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+50:18Tuukka Mkinen21:49
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+50:23Aleksi Ilmonen15:12
    169FINMS Parma 3 (297)+51:00Akseli Ruohola15:49
    170FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+51:56Jouni Mkrinen14:44
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+52:19Miro Tuomala14:41
    172SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+52:21Mike Litoris16:56
    173FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+52:23Aleksi Koskikallio17:11
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+52:24Ivan Egorov15:49
    175NOROppsal IF (188)+52:29Sindre Fjogstad16:03
    176NORBysen IL (292)+52:36Brage Jrum16:36
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+52:47Petrulis Vitalijus18:08
    178SWEHaninge SOK (217)+52:49P-O Ivarsson17:34
    179FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+53:03Markus Kainu14:20
    180NORSteinkjer OK (343)+53:08Trygve Lgran15:43
    181SWEHalmstad OK (259)+53:11Andreas Bjrkmar15:53
    182SUIBussola OK (231)+53:12Jerome Kaeser16:04
    183NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+53:18Ole U Johansen18:00
    184SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+53:29Martin Blomgren19:47
    185RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+53:50Dmitryi Efremkin16:17
    186SWEGotlands OF (146)+54:32Andreas Nikolausson14:28
    187RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+54:47Nikolai Znoev14:51
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+54:55Antti Pasi16:10
    189SWEUme OK (319)+55:07sa Otterbjrk19:42
    190SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+55:09Patrik Johansson20:01
    191FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+55:11Jaakko Tervo16:26
    192FINRasti-Hyry (277)+55:12Timo Partanen17:56
    193LATOK Meridians (153)+55:23Aigars Leiboms18:02
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+55:59Reko Leppsalmi17:06
    195SWESkneslttens OL (189)+56:10Joel Kristiansson17:24
    196SWESkogslparna (352)+56:15Per-Johan Josefsson18:38
    197FINNrpes OK (348)+56:18Bjrn Rosenqvist17:11
    198NORVerdal OK (274)+56:31Stein Markhus19:14
    199SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+57:53Jakob Fransson15:38
    200FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+58:06Ville Vyrynen16:47
    201FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+58:34Ville Ruokamo14:06
    202SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+58:58Philip Edvardsson15:33
    203FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:59Miika Laine13:51
    204LATOZONS OK (133)+59:13Girts Linins20:02
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+59:15Rikard Imark16:41
    206FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+59:17Ville Kinnala16:54
    207LATOK Kapa (138)+1:00:19Emils Udris16:45
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:00:30Viktor Kurguzkin18:17
    209RUSOmega (145)+1:00:32Artem Tihonov17:14
    210LATOK Saldus (181)+1:00:36Ainars Mankus16:36
    211FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:00:42Antti Sainio15:27
    212FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:00:43Erik Haajanen13:45
    213FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:00:45Akseli Ahtiainen14:01
    214FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:00:46Tuomas Hakkarainen20:02
    215SWEOK Renen (666)+1:00:57Claes Turesson25:37
    216FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:00:58Vesa Lahtinen17:12
    217SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:01:05Tomas Lilja17:26
    218FINOK77 2 (373)+1:01:28Matias Kankkunen19:00
    219SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:01:35Fredrik Sandberg18:10
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:01:45Juho Elovaara16:28
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:01:59Miska Saarnijoki17:51
    222NOREnga (85)+1:02:00John Tore Vik17:29
    223FINEx-Legends (267)+1:02:22Kimmo Liljestrm18:36
    224FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:02:33Petri Rolig20:11
    225NORGNEIST (552)+1:02:34Snorre Lunde20:17
    226SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:03:05Andreas Curiger18:57
    227SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:03:13Fredrik Trahn17:55
    228FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:03:36Janne Muhonen18:16
    229FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:03:41Niko Herttuainen20:56
    230SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:03:43Gustav Boquist23:56
    231FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:03:47Juho Pirttiniemi18:25
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:03:51Hkan Redtzer19:01
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:04:15Hkan Palm16:28
    234SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:04:29Thomas Norstrm19:58
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:04:36Tapio Keskitalo18:43
    236FINJussis seven (565)+1:05:07Harald Knaapinen21:28
    237FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:05:24Hannu Kaskilahti21:44
    238FINKlaani (1534)+1:05:39Juha Huusari18:12
    239FINRasti E4 (167)+1:05:45Sami Mnttinen16:01
    240FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:05:52Timo Peltonen25:05
    241SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:05:58Ida Wadman28:29
    242NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:06:44ystein Haug17:24
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:07:02Jyrki Tuomala17:47
    244GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:07:13Jennifer Ricketts20:28
    245FINOK Botnia (263)+1:07:17Thomas Cederberg15:40
    246FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:07:21Samuli Tiirikainen16:11
    247FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:07:27Karoliina Sundberg14:31
    248SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:07:38Tori Owen22:20
    249FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:07:42Esko Udd22:12
    250FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:07:50Mika Tuononen18:43
    251FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:07:57Heikki Saarinen20:09
    252FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:08:00Sami Lfman21:17
    253ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:08:04Olavi Ottas17:09
    254SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:08:20Christer Arksand24:17
    255FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:08:44Veikka Annila18:57
    256ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:09:10Edoardo Cortellazzi16:32
    257FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:09:38Tomas Bjrklf17:45
    258SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:10:17Johan Herbert16:58
    259FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:10:20Eero Ylipulli17:54
    260FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:10:39Christian Holm26:50
    261FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:11:04Otso Westerlund17:32
    262POLOK!Sport (244)+1:11:51Grzegorz Wroblewski18:43
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:12:02Jan Nslund18:22
    264FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:12:26Juha Inkil18:47
    265FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:12:50Sara Huhtanen20:32
    266RUSLegenda (305)+1:12:53Valeriy Pautov18:21
    267FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:13:01Seppo Keltamki20:25
    268FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:13:22Roope Rnkk20:28
    269FRACorreze CO (331)+1:13:26Benjamin Leduc19:42
    270ESTOK West (487)+1:13:27Toomas Teekel23:13
    271RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:13:44Mikhail Mashukov21:51
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:13:46Veeti Otsamo17:13
    273SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:13:50Martin Sundlf15:34
    274FINLynx 3 (272)+1:14:00Juha Tilli17:14
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:14:18Tero Viljanen17:17
    276FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:14:32Lauri Heinaro20:53
    277FINLammin Ski (174)+1:14:38Tommi Huostila16:12
    278FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:14:44Jani Myllrinen16:16
    279SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:14:44Niklas Carlsson15:17
    280FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:14:57Juha Rauhala16:26
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:15:42Samu Pylvninen28:18
    282NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:15:46Kristoffer Susort Kvale20:15
    283FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:15:47Juha Simil18:49
    284NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:15:47Styrk Almeland Bleie21:08
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:15:51Petri Hynninen17:28
    286FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:16:02Joonas Notkola19:59
    287SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:16:02Ludvig Ek14:55
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:16:05Juha Lerssi19:28
    289FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:16:07Tapio Jrvensivu17:43
    290FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:16:09Arto Ranki17:30
    291FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:16:30VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA20:58
    292FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:16:34Jarmo Laakso22:00
    293FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:16:40visa Koponen19:13
    294FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:16:54Mikko Ahola13:39
    295RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:16:56Sergei Smirnov14:22
    296FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:17:17Jarmo Viita23:40
    297FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:17:18Tero Vesisenaho16:16
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:17:33Tuomas Ernamo18:01
    299FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:17:34Mikko Poutanen18:12
    300FINIF Minken (273)+1:17:37Sren Strandvall19:19
    301FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:17:43Pietari Mansikka-Aho21:16
    302FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:18:00Maija Hakala15:40
    303FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:18:11Harri Jokela20:46
    304ESTOK Vru (389)+1:18:27Eero Mttus20:55
    305FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:18:48Miika Haataja16:54
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:18:54Veli-Matti Junnikkala18:16
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:19:34Gran Hellgren19:55
    308FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:19:40Heikki Haapakoski18:47
    309DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:19:45Lea Reime19:03
    310NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:19:54Hans Christian Meen21:09
    311NORk-94 (431)+1:20:01Rune Teigland20:26
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:20:26Heikki Pajuoja21:39
    313SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:20:30Andreas Sundstrm18:01
    314FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:20:34Arvo Paulin24:49
    315FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:20:37Niklas Salo17:10
    316RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:20:54Karina Fershalova16:43
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:21:02Harri Laine23:39
    318FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:21:34Hemanni Sankelo16:00
    319FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:21:37Marko Rantanen19:24
    320SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:21:47Samuel rn16:28
    321RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:21:52Sergey Gaskevich18:38
    322FINNavi 2 (559)+1:21:52Jouni Nyknen16:34
    323FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:22:02Jouni Saranp19:47
    324CZETesla Brno (442)+1:22:03Petr Strejcek20:18
    325FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:22:03Teemu Vartiamki15:07
    326FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:22:06Miikka Pohja21:33
    327FINRasTiimi (150)+1:22:17Tapani Keskitalo16:06
    328NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:22:18Martin Jullum16:23
    329FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:22:20Petteri Hakala18:02
    330FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:22:20Hannu Arki20:43
    331SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:22:26Kjell Boman23:01
    332RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:22:38Batya Barkalov23:49
    333FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:22:59Juha Kauria16:01
    334FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:23:09Jan Wasstrm16:18
    335SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:23:35Joacim Tingstorp17:13
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:23:46Meelis Mlberg20:25
    337FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:23:57Algot Silvennoinen17:15
    338FINRastiketut (409)+1:24:22Lauri Kaitola18:49
    339FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:24:38Ari Manninen20:22
    340FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:24:54Antti Korhonen20:40
    341FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:25:01Taisto Salo24:04
    342FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:25:02Kimmo Keltamki18:10
    343FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:25:08Sami Kuntola17:55
    344GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:25:13Susen Loesch18:19
    345SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:25:15Hkan Trollvad22:27
    346SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:25:28Daniel Stunz26:28
    347FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:25:33Raimo Kankkunen19:10
    348LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:25:42Einars Sillers20:21
    349FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:26:20Lasse Westerholm15:19
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:26:24Kimmo Hirvonen21:03
    351FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:26:30Joni Hirvonen16:04
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:26:39Lauri Leirimaa19:22
    353FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:26:44Erno Toroi27:18
    354FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:26:53Tuomas Turunen17:15
    355ESTJOKA (285)+1:26:55Priit Poopuu16:42
    356FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:27:08Juhani Lehto26:56
    357LATA2 (208)+1:27:53Janis Lazdans18:12
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:28:03Juha-Heikki Henttonen18:11
    359FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:28:10Timo Jntti22:00
    360FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:28:16Tuomas Pasanen22:49
    361FINOC Toffee (491)+1:28:20Jussi Viero18:00
    362FINRastikarhut (283)+1:28:24Roope Lohikoski17:56
    363FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:28:26Teijo Suurp21:55
    364SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:28:26Oskar Ek Larsson17:37
    365FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:28:31Matti Hakola18:30
    366FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:28:33Samuli Natunen18:47
    367FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:28:34Eero Visnen22:31
    368FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:28:49Timo Hynninen18:52
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:28:52Kimmo Mtt16:03
    370FINSK-0K (670)+1:29:04Parts Ulo21:19
    371SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:29:06Elwinger Fredrik16:19
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:29:10Kimmo Niemi16:28
    373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:29:27Jarmo Pikkarainen23:31
    374FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:30:20Mikko Parjanne25:43
    375FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:30:25Anssi Ojanen24:59
    376FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:30:30Jarmo Pyhtinen24:43
    377FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:30:36Ville Tiitinen14:41
    378FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:30:50Petri Vainio18:39
    379FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:31:09Samuli Nio18:34
    380FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:31:16Natalia Efimova16:40
    381FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:31:30Janne Virtanen14:38
    382FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:31:30Laitala Olli19:34
    383FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:31:46Petri Tuominen19:50
    384FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:31:47Ari Paganus18:57
    385FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:32:01Keijo Tiitola23:31
    386LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:32:03Igors Buzs19:25
    387FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:32:23Jouko Nurminen20:02
    388FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:32:27Heikki Ikonen20:10
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:32:28Juuso Hgblom22:16
    390LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:32:29Pranas Germanavicius17:47
    391FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:32:33Timo Kankaanp17:36
    392SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:32:35Tommy hman19:27
    393SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:32:40Alice Hugosson19:47
    394FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:32:42Ville Salonen19:12
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:32:51Topias Niemi17:44
    396IRLDublin University (482)+1:33:02Eoin McCullough17:58
    397SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:33:03Karl-Johan Bernard20:59
    398FINRasti 88 (370)+1:33:11Jarkko Mki17:18
    399FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:33:14Eero Tuovinen24:06
    400SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:33:27Per-Ove Melinder17:21
    401FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:34:00Reima Vainio19:25
    402SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:34:04Gran Gustafsson18:20
    403SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:34:05Christian Redtzer16:38
    404SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:34:06Jan Rutka18:48
    405FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:34:07Valeri Slavinski19:19
    406FINPetolintu (446)+1:34:11Turo Lindqvist22:11
    407FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:34:16Mika Jurvakainen22:06
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:34:27Aatu Luomajrvi20:09
    409SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:34:31Ludvig Bergfalk20:15
    410NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:34:31Ivar Haugen14:49
    411FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:34:31Olli Vlke20:13
    412LATAluksne (672)+1:34:32Vilnis Velkeris23:10
    413FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:34:33Juha Rantoja18:39
    414NORWing OK (124)+1:34:33Asbjrn Midtb15:03
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:34:36Miikka Korhonen18:16
    416FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:34:48Nico Kerkola16:00
    417FINSettiijt (646)+1:35:00Petteri Vigren17:52
    418FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:35:04Timo Punkari21:38
    419FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:35:04Tero Virkkala17:53
    420FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:35:09Seppo Lamberg16:17
    421SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:35:16Anders Karlsson18:02
    422FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:35:28Teemu Rajala19:28
    423LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:35:31Vents Ozolins21:48
    424FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:35:34Linus Westerlund20:50
    425FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:35:37Jari Haimi20:31
    426FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:35:42Roope Sormunen15:30
    427FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:35:44Arto Seppnen20:03
    428SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:35:47Lars Engstrm20:45
    429ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:35:55Einar Raudkepp19:06
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:36:08Pauli Juutilainen17:17
    431FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:36:16Joonas Hnninen21:38
    432SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:36:34Oskar Karlin21:07
    433ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:36:40Ain Roosimgi21:34
    434FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:36:56Lassi Valtanen21:13
    435FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:37:05Mikko Salmi22:27
    436SWERns OK (631)+1:37:11Emil Hsten21:12
    437FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:37:24Jarmo Junnila30:29
    438FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:37:52Torvald Haldin25:22
    439LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:37:59Leons Pelna25:51
    440FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:38:15Juho Virtanen23:34
    441FINNostars (328)+1:38:58Jouni Modig21:51
    442FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:39:34Jussi Silvennoinen29:39
    443FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:39:53Jukka Mkikyr17:19
    444FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:40:01Risto Hglund17:41
    445FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:40:03Henna Saarinen21:10
    446FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:40:04Mikko Visnen22:28
    447RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:40:11Daniil Tetikov21:27
    448FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:40:14Arto Virtala17:58
    449FINSocca (1412)+1:40:24Ari Itl23:31
    450FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:40:24Mikko Kankkunen23:21
    451FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:40:34Ville Glad14:46
    452ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:40:43Giancarlo DellEva25:31
    453FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:41:12Minna-Mari Olli22:16
    454ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:41:18Oliver Ktt19:57
    455FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:41:20Jussi Vasama20:11
    456SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:41:23Ausrine Kutkaite22:46
    457FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:41:50Juha Anttila24:51
    458FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:42:07Antti Asuinmaa25:27
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:42:15Pyry Seppl19:49
    460FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:42:31Roope Nsi21:35
    461FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:42:31Pertti Laine20:04
    462SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:42:38Nicklas Doyle20:16
    463FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:42:39Joonas Mkel16:38
    464FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:42:42Erno Puupponen27:35
    465FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:42:44Oskari Jokikokko19:57
    466FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:42:46Pekka Ala-kokko21:40
    467FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:42:48Jaakko Puntila27:08
    468ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:42:48Rnno Sulg20:10
    469FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:43:49Topi Kuorelahti26:41
    470FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:43:53Janne Lahti21:36
    471FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:43:55Peetu Jumeri28:47
    472FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:43:56Aapo Tonder19:39
    473LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:44:06Karlis Kaminskis16:59
    474FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:44:23Antti Vigelius19:36
    475FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:44:39Esa Maajrvi19:41
    476FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:45:24Hannu Koponen21:32
    477FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:45:32Sami Lahtinen20:38
    478SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:45:33Henrik Petersson18:11
    479NORLarvik OK (245)+1:45:40Tom Kristensen25:27
    480FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:46:15Juho Pousi22:30
    481SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:46:45Albin Andersson19:35
    482FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:46:58Jaakko Murtomki16:23
    483FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:47:02Oskari Jumppanen20:08
    484FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:47:05Tomi Paasimaa30:20
    485FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:47:19Olli Hyypp24:55
    486ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:47:33Kaido Nurja19:45
    487GBRBristol OK (232)+1:47:36Keith Agmen20:41
    488FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:47:46Kalle Vaismaa23:18
    489LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:47:49Arnis Grasis17:32
    490FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:47:54Marko Korhonen20:28
    491FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:47:54Sakari Koskela19:04
    492ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:47:56Liis Johanson16:47
    493FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:47:56Lasse Kaunismki20:37
    494RUSVesta (438)+1:47:57Aleksei Zdeblovskyi15:26
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:47:58Peter Kronholm20:21
    496FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:48:06Anssi Poutanen18:05
    497FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:48:09Timo Turpeinen20:42
    498FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:48:15Eemil Sakki23:54
    499FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:48:21Aleksi Hellman17:03
    500GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:48:22Ewan McMillan16:37
    501GERSportvogl (590)+1:48:42dirk hartmann18:08
    502FINPullin serkut (453)+1:48:47Esa Korpela20:23
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:48:54Mikko Hnnikinen21:29
    504SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:49:05Hrnell Dan21:59
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:49:05Antti Kanerva21:50
    506FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:49:07Leo Koskenvuo21:48
    507FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:49:09Jyrki Nieminen21:36
    508RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:49:29Sergey Balandinskiy22:08
    509LATOK Arona (271)+1:49:29Kalvis Kalva17:31
    510FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:49:35Jarno Seppnen20:55
    511FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:49:44Tony Bjrk21:27
    512FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:49:45Juhani Tarvainen20:42
    513FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:49:54Eero Heino23:02
    514SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:49:57rjan Sahl22:43
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:50:02Aimo Myllymki21:31
    516FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:50:02Kari Lietzn22:19
    517FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:50:04Samuli Suoranta20:51
    518FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:50:05Jaan Rnkk22:18
    519FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:50:07Marko Jaatinen22:01
    520FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:50:07Paavo Visnen17:00
    521FINRastihaukat (645)+1:50:09Esko Sorri21:20
    522FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:50:17Pekka Pietil23:06
    523FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:50:18Jaakko Kotisaari22:50
    524FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:50:19Petri Pantsar23:25
    525FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:50:28Jarkko Pllnen21:15
    526FINTuuripellet (804)+1:50:30Antti Ryytty18:39
    527FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:50:36Pekka Vilska23:47
    528FINOK77 4 (716)+1:51:07Anders af Hllstrm22:03
    529FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:51:11Antti Saalasti18:54
    530FINKeparDI (515)+1:51:13Jyri Ylikoski22:15
    531FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:51:29Timo Mki-Laurila23:32
    532FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:51:30Jan Lng22:45
    533FINSK Mortis (574)+1:51:49Pauli Ptsi24:33
    534FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:51:59Reijo Mikkonen25:11
    535FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:52:12Kaj Fredriksson19:00
    536FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:52:22Sampsa Jrvi23:54
    537FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:52:31Pasi Suvanto19:14
    538SWEOK Msen (527)+1:52:41Felix Lindellhman16:24
    539FINMetshallitus (647)+1:52:54Raimo Itkonen20:31
    540FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:52:55Markus Pessa16:22
    541FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:53:24Pauli Savela25:14
    542FINSolf IK (558)+1:53:28Jan Enegren22:49
    543FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:53:29Pauli Vinni22:44
    544FINKorven Honka (420)+1:53:33Simo Kelosuo26:08
    545FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:53:41Tapio Tiensuu26:37
    546ESPTrencapins (605)+1:53:47Ampa Gil21:24
    547FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:53:52Juuso Hulkko26:32
    548ESTPuujalad (608)+1:54:01Veiko Virunurm19:38
    549FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:54:03Aki Alatalo15:49
    550FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:54:05Timo Penttil19:49
    551SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:54:07Emil Nilsson19:19
    552FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:54:10Juuso Jrvi17:30
    553FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:54:14Matias Mki-Petys21:46
    554FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:54:22Seppo Mtt22:04
    555FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:54:35Tomas Porthin17:10
    556FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:54:36Harri Kuosa25:27
    557FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:54:36Harri Lepist27:14
    558FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:54:39Kari Lotvonen27:08
    559LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:54:39Ivanas Ziaziulia21:24
    560FINNCS Sport (773)+1:54:39Mikko Uotila22:30
    561FINWeljekset (940)+1:54:40Jukka Niskanen18:28
    562FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:54:44Marcus Ekstrm24:29
    563FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:54:44Janne Kananen24:55
    564FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:54:45Harri Eskelin21:22
    565FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:54:45Arto Nieminen27:16
    566NORIK Grane (330)+1:54:47Elena Altukhova27:32
    567FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:54:52Mikko Sidoroff24:50
    568FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:55:27Janne Vainio28:09
    569FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:55:48Antero Sistonen26:03
    570SWESeskar IF (788)+1:55:55Jan Lindelf22:37
    571FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:56:14Aapo Viippola16:03
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:56:27Mikael Ahlfors20:29
    573FINEndurance (581)+1:56:31Vesa Hyvrinen20:11
    574RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:56:36Sergey Yashchenko19:51
    575FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:56:39Jorma Liljedahl21:56
    576FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:56:51Kalle Koivusalo19:16
    577FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:56:53Reijo Kuoppala19:30
    578FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:56:56Kauko Parkkinen19:24
    579FINAtria (944)+1:57:02Markus Koskela26:59
    580FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:57:03Markus Rolig25:04
    581SWEVsby OK (499)+1:57:04Mrten Anterud20:39
    582FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:57:18Markku Huotari20:43
    583FINIK Kronan (368)+1:57:41Ove Snre20:12
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:57:50Reino Hotti26:27
    585FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:58:04Jari Kapanen20:49
    586RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:58:13Pavel Jufanov-Mishin18:00
    587FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:58:14Reino Kukkohovi29:09
    588FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:58:19Timo Kivinen20:04
    589FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:58:31Mitri Tuomala19:48
    590LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:58:45Oskars Seilis18:13
    591FINMets Group (861)+1:58:48Jussi Eriksson24:28
    592FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:58:52Hannu Kottonen31:02
    593FINRastitykki (589)+1:59:06Riku sterman23:35
    594FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:59:09Arto Parkko25:55
    595FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:59:13Ilkka Koskela22:17
    596FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:59:16Teemu Pietil19:19
    597FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:59:17Teemu Puodinketo24:53
    598NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:59:22Rolf Bredesen22:45
    599FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:59:26Paavo Onnela21:08
    600FINFinnmap (512)+1:59:51Antti Rantala15:34
    601FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+2:00:25Philippe Pogu24:16
    602FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:00:26Irina Mihalko20:29
    603FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:00:40Janne Filpus23:06
    604FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:00:58Ilkka Vnsk18:05
    605SWETby OK 3 (562)+2:01:03Martin Lvald Hellberg29:12
    606FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:01:04Risto Posio22:39
    607FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:01:04Antti Aarnio21:23
    608FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:01:05Veli-Matti Perlampi20:32
    609FINMurut (531)+2:01:18Anna Ojapalo18:14
    610USAOUSA (479)+2:01:20Bosley Addison20:58
    611FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:01:20Hkan Bjrklund19:39
    612FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:01:21Linus Hansen17:38
    613RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:01:25Alexey Krilov20:55
    614FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+2:01:27Jari Vanhala23:54
    615FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+2:01:33Jarkko Prssinen20:39
    616FINVincit (1422)+2:01:39Olli Pasanen24:11
    617FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:01:41Petri Laitonen22:14
    618FINTuurihaukat (1125)+2:01:43Pasi Riihimki25:29
    619FINSport in Muhos (759)+2:01:45Antti Junttola23:37
    620FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+2:01:49Jarkko Leppihalme20:35
    621FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+2:02:31Antero Mikkonen24:49
    622ESPImperdible (388)+2:02:33Jimenez Jesus29:06
    623FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:02:34August Hgnabba19:35
    624FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:02:38Jukka Salo22:37
    625SUIOl Norska (765)+2:02:46Karin Hodel18:41
    626FINLytnen Rastit (599)+2:03:04Pasi Talvitie26:22
    627FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+2:03:13Ari Kartaslammi22:35
    628FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:03:15Tommi Mattila21:48
    629FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:03:21Ville Vuorinen20:28
    630FINJiiriveljet (1123)+2:03:22Akseli Escartin26:13
    631FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+2:03:23Jorma Mntytrm25:57
    632FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:03:31Jouko Peipinen19:45
    633FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+2:03:31Ilkka Salonen28:54
    634FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:03:32Juha Rintala20:25
    635FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+2:03:34mika ruuhiala23:21
    636FINPeab Seicon (543)+2:03:37Veijo Kujanen23:51
    637FINJuntit OK (790)+2:03:40Timo Vlasov22:39
    638RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+2:03:45Alexey Borevich23:55
    639FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+2:03:47Pasi Huuskonen22:36
    640FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+2:03:52Olli Axelin22:37
    641FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:03:56Tarmo Kokko20:44
    642FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:04:46Juho Salminen18:03
    643FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+2:04:50Pekka Hintsanen28:24
    644FINSK Uranus (610)+2:04:57Teuvo Holappa20:42
    645FINAron Haka (920)+2:05:11Markku Salo22:26
    646FINKehityssuunta (770)+2:05:17Jorma Paski24:18
    647FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+2:05:28Harri Sainpalo27:37
    648FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+2:05:41Arto Valkonen20:02
    649FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+2:05:43Veijo Ekonoja23:09
    650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+2:05:46Joose Nurmela22:21
    651RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:05:47Vadim Ershov21:43
    652SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+2:05:52Torgny Jeppsson23:12
    653FINPuolipitk (1494)+2:05:55Jarkko Moilala29:26
    654FINTyrwn Woima (717)+2:05:55Juha Metsl19:36
    655FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:05:58Kysti Karttunen20:55
    656FINBertelin pojat (403)+2:06:03Veikko Karjalainen22:49
    657LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+2:06:07Imants Caklis23:18
    658FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:06:09Jukka Pekka Ltti21:37
    659GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+2:06:11Seamus Cunnane25:43
    660FINRaision Kuula (761)+2:06:15Hannu Suikki23:13
    661FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+2:06:23Lasse Lahdelma31:58
    662FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:06:24Kai Samelin25:29
    663FINPKARMAAKK (873)+2:06:30Jarkko Riikonen26:05
    664FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+2:06:32Juha Risku29:11
    665FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+2:06:35Rauli Raitolampi21:19
    666FINLemin Eskot (625)+2:07:09Sami Kinttu19:19
    667FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+2:07:15Jaan Olvet23:46
    668FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:07:17Kimmo Laine20:58
    669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+2:07:17Panu Koivula19:15
    670FINHukka Suunta (628)+2:07:22Ville Pokkinen24:26
    671FINIitin Pyrint (500)+2:07:23Ilkka Koskelainen24:57
    672FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:07:39Erik Nurmi15:35
    673NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+2:07:39Rolf Karset27:11
    674FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+2:07:41Timo Myllynen24:19
    675FINIK Falken (524)+2:07:50Hannes Stubb17:13
    676FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+2:07:50Terho Etula31:53
    677GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+2:07:59Martin Schwarz24:33
    678FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+2:08:00Veli-Matti Rantio25:06
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+2:08:03Kari Heinonen21:37
    680FINMADROG (495)+2:08:07Jussi Sulander18:20
    681FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:08:08Pekka Aalto16:26
    682FINHrt Lampaat (847)+2:08:10Esa Kiiski22:12
    683FINIF land (615)+2:08:34Marcus Sderstrm16:35
    684FINVersowood (1566)+2:08:39Kimmo Hytnen17:37
    685FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+2:09:02Matti Vnnen25:56
    686FINPelikassit (1055)+2:09:23Ossi Vuorinen19:46
    687FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+2:09:30Marko Mkel25:44
    688FINTeam Lost (825)+2:09:34Tommi Hopearuoho23:30
    689FINMalax IF (390)+2:09:38Magnus Lfroth24:33
    690FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+2:09:47Jussi Kallio17:55
    691FINSukK 83 (833)+2:09:49Antti Kutinlahti23:58
    692FINSappion Veikot (1567)+2:10:01Jarkko Voutilainen23:30
    693FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+2:10:02Jussi Seppl17:50
    694FINVerttuun Namika (464)+2:10:04Jukka Kangasniemi22:09
    695FINTurun Visat (703)+2:10:04Heimo Vlimki23:54
    696FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+2:10:07Kalle Hkkinen22:33
    697FINYlneen Kiri (728)+2:10:43Jussi Salminen21:05
    698FINLuolamiehet (723)+2:11:06Kalle Rauvola25:17
    699FINAkilles OK (444)+2:11:08Anders Lindahl22:54
    700FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+2:11:13Otto Niemi32:48
    701FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+2:11:25Urpo Pietikinen28:50
    702FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:11:51Heikki Ruokonen24:39
    703FINHarhaveikot (950)+2:12:08Olli Haltia22:49
    704FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+2:12:27Teemu Virtanen22:59
    705FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+2:12:33Jukka Ruha25:52
    706SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+2:12:39Martin Egger20:44
    707FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+2:12:41Ossi Kasurinen25:58
    708FRACaponord (1600)+2:12:42Hanna Salmi22:18
    709FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+2:12:45Matti Gustafsson25:52
    710LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+2:12:46Fricis Spektors23:12
    711FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+2:12:48Mikko Niskanen25:21
    712FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+2:12:59Marko Jylkk23:21
    713FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+2:13:07Tobias Forsstedt19:32
    714FINTaxi Team (638)+2:13:12Tapani Varamki23:19
    715FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+2:13:12Lasse Myllyaho24:30
    716FINPime komppi (1423)+2:13:18Tero Nyknen21:31
    717FINRC Eemeli (1581)+2:13:23Jani Rautiainen21:28
    718FINBitcomp (1553)+2:13:26Janne Loikkanen27:11
    719FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+2:13:27Tomi Malmi27:31
    720FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+2:13:29Marko Jylhnlehto22:29
    721FINKaukaa haettu (844)+2:13:31Kari Kaikkonen21:55
    722FINOK Kristina (967)+2:13:31Jari Rajamki26:40
    723FINYkksjoukkue (885)+2:13:32Anne Salomaa26:20
    724FINOscar (1131)+2:13:38Simo Salminen39:16
    725FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+2:13:41Eero Ruokamo21:42
    726FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+2:13:53Jenna Pajunen17:45
    727FINOulun Raksa (592)+2:13:59Sami Koivula19:51
    728FINRasti E4 3 (651)+2:14:02Juha Koskinen19:51
    729FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+2:14:13Erkki Hanhela28:26
    730FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+2:14:20Reijo Ovaskainen27:49
    731OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+2:14:21Joan Gomez23:29
    732FINIisu (750)+2:14:25Aukusti Kakko22:38
    733FINSerkkujen y (1535)+2:14:30Ilkka Valjakka22:29
    734FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:14:31Markku Saramki22:21
    735SWETibro OK (197)+2:14:34Ragnar Olsson22:29
    736FINFujitsu (668)+2:14:39Sami Piispa22:46
    737FINUtin Haukat (837)+2:14:39Eero Hyppnen23:35
    738FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:14:42Vesa Blom21:25
    739FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+2:14:44Marko Koivikko22:50
    740FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+2:14:45Timo Hmeen-Anttila22:49
    741FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+2:14:46Juho Malinen23:25
    742SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+2:14:49Thomas Adolfsson18:45
    743FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+2:14:53Esa Savolainen31:42
    744FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+2:14:53Janne Muukka28:19
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+2:14:55Arttu Elonen29:01
    746FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+2:15:03Stefano Zonato24:00
    747FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+2:15:28Juha Vuolteenaho24:08
    748FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+2:15:43Ismo Mehtl31:30
    749FINSievin Sisu (908)+2:15:59Markku Vesisenaho22:59
    750NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+2:16:00yvind Srlie20:51
    751FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+2:16:10Eero Leppkorpi23:29
    752FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+2:16:13Heino Sarkkinen30:29
    753SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:16:15Lukas Granlund20:07
    754FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+2:16:40Miika Kiiski25:32
    755FINHirviveikot (843)+2:16:47Tommi Pajari20:30
    756FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+2:17:13Joni Puolanto28:16
    757FINAkustin perikunta (999)+2:17:23Pekka Rissanen21:38
    758FINLapin Sudet (566)+2:17:29Matti Pekkala21:59
    759FINKananpojat (680)+2:17:43Aki Kyckling21:29
    760SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+2:18:09Hasse Vedin21:35
    761FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+2:18:15Max Wahlman23:20
    762FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+2:18:15Veikko Hrknen26:43
    763FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+2:18:18Jukka Koskiniemi22:52
    764FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+2:18:23Jari Haataja31:25
    765FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+2:18:28Jouni Anttila22:26
    766FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+2:18:33Tero Backman23:14
    767FINKela (986)+2:18:45Veikko Hytnen24:26
    768FINOK Jorren (621)+2:18:48Sanna Nymalm17:47
    769FINFTA 2 (949)+2:18:52Samuli Kiskola24:34
    770FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+2:19:02Ander Oses26:45
    771FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+2:19:21Aki Haaramo32:18
    772FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+2:19:24Kari Vainio25:53
    773FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+2:20:11Jouni Virtanen21:36
    774FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+2:20:25Asko Niittymki26:00
    775FINPijt-Rasti (294)+2:20:38Sampo Keskinen18:31
    776FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+2:20:42Ville Kinnunen25:06
    777FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+2:20:46Kai Nokelainen24:36
    778FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:20:51Pertti Lahdelma19:40
    779FINSpring Aqua (747)+2:20:53Jorma Peltokangas18:45
    780RUSNord West 4 (1275)+2:21:29Nikolay Kudriavtsev25:14
    781FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+2:21:32Jussi Birling19:33
    782FINKorpisoturit (870)+2:21:39Pertti Viskari28:16
    783FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+2:21:59Jouni Rinta-Keturi30:09
    784FINDowntown 65 (995)+2:22:00Antti Tuomaala21:44
    785FINKerkesix (962)+2:22:12Jappe Aho17:55
    786FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+2:22:16Arto Hakala16:53
    787FINPaVi (810)+2:22:17Matti Westman24:21
    788FINRapalan Kunto (410)+2:22:24Petri Andersson18:51
    789FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+2:22:27Jori Torkkila19:54
    790RUSMile-Sport (376)+2:22:38Andrey Kuzmin19:52
    791SWEUme OK 2 (641)+2:23:09Mats Sandevall27:26
    792FINHusulan Kunto (604)+2:23:10Antti Ahtiainen20:04
    793FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+2:23:13Paavo Holster19:39
    794RUSIzhora (466)+2:23:17Igor Kiselev25:28
    795LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+2:23:17Kriss Karnitis20:20
    796FINKustavin Ahto (930)+2:23:23Janne Virtanen19:50
    797FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+2:23:26Sven-Olof Nylund18:44
    798FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+2:23:41Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen22:38
    799FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+2:23:58Tapani Mustonen30:44
    800FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+2:24:15Kim Riski40:20
    801FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+2:24:15Jaakko Metsola18:24
    802FINMaasillat (1103)+2:24:21Timo Maasilta21:51
    803FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+2:24:28Jukka Kirjavainen19:58
    804FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+2:24:39Pentti Niemi41:44
    805FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+2:24:39Risto Sirola27:14
    806FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+2:24:46Jyrki Uusivirta23:47
    807FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+2:25:05Markku Laine27:46
    808FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+2:25:11Tuukka Nieminen23:09
    809FINNokian Torpedo (946)+2:25:14Vili Vartiala20:41
    810FINSK Samperi (903)+2:25:27Marjo Hiltunen29:32
    811FINIivolan Team (978)+2:25:29Ilkka Vilska20:45
    812FINOpusCapita (1307)+2:25:34Niko Huovinen23:17
    813FINRamboll Finland (1308)+2:25:34Joonas Hokkanen35:50
    814FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+2:26:01Otto Virkki21:15
    815FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+2:26:05Mauno Hanhela21:22
    816FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+2:26:06Verner Vhtalo22:39
    817FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+2:26:21Pasi Rintala24:27
    818FINHumanitas-seura (648)+2:26:36Risto Anjala41:31
    819FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+2:26:49Eero Hyvnen21:49
    820FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+2:26:57Tapani Mnnist33:13
    821FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+2:27:07Kari Kangasmaa22:16
    822FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+2:27:07Ismo Suntio24:52
    823FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:27:10Harri Vaara25:01
    824FINIK rnen (1178)+2:27:12Sampo Toiva32:00
    825FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:27:18Ismo Rajala22:41
    826FINKoukut (883)+2:27:18Jari Kiiskinen26:08
    827FINFlanels ry (1331)+2:27:20Petteri Oksanen46:37
    828FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+2:27:23Agata Heidenstrauch20:23
    829FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+2:27:28Paavo Nikkari26:31
    830SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+2:27:34David Modig31:40
    831FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+2:27:36Kari Perkasari25:35
    832FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+2:27:40Liinu Nummela22:50
    833FINJuuan Jnne (763)+2:27:46Kimmo Vyrynen25:41
    834FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+2:27:47Hannu Juutinen24:26
    835FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+2:27:53Erkki Rinta-Paavola26:58
    836FINTeam Happonen (960)+2:28:08Harri Happonen34:02
    837FINHiiltosiskot (659)+2:28:11Johanna Niittymki20:55
    838FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+2:28:21Erkki Koivukangas23:37
    839FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+2:28:34Marika Kurri27:19
    840FINOC Puisto (593)+2:28:41Eerik Skytt25:36
    841FINKaakon Eranto (650)+2:29:23Kimmo Jokela21:59
    842FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+2:29:33Simo Kangasaho28:20
    843FINHappyOrNot (1583)+2:29:35Marko Touhunen39:45
    844FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+2:29:37Pekka Tolonen25:35
    845FINSomeron Esa (423)+2:29:49Jouni Vre25:58
    846FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+2:30:32Roger Wickholm34:46
    847SWEAaterbaaten (351)+2:30:46Esa Mylliniemi25:43
    848FININUS (1291)+2:30:58Ilja Ouretski23:53
    849FINKoneen Kerho (739)+2:31:05Pertti Vlimaa19:45
    850FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+2:31:32Elias Liukka24:08
    851FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+2:31:41Matti Kaijansinkko19:52
    852SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+2:32:02Ylva Sahl Paavo29:46
    853FINLynx 5 (690)+2:32:13Eero Ilkka30:09
    854FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+2:32:16Lars Meyer29:24
    855FINVeikkaus (1034)+2:32:22Marko Soikkeli26:12
    856FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+2:32:23Oskari lgars21:21
    857FINTeam Tommila (968)+2:32:29Timo Tommila25:11
    858FINvATE kings (1479)+2:32:31Ilari Graf28:27
    859FINVRU Helsinki (989)+2:32:33Arto Isomki43:00
    860FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+2:33:02Eero Krkkinen25:51
    861FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+2:33:02Jarmo Annala26:00
    862FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+2:33:14Elias Kirjavainen26:08
    863FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+2:33:19Veijo Mrsy25:42
    864FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+2:33:22Jaakko Lahti22:00
    865FINTeam Azure (806)+2:33:35Oula Maijala26:39
    866FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+2:33:35Justus Rantala26:51
    867LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+2:33:42J257nis Ikaunieks22:15
    868FINJYY Sporticus (588)+2:33:44Samu Tuomaala29:25
    869FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+2:33:46Pekka Parkkinen21:40
    870FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+2:33:49Kalle Heino23:08
    871FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+2:33:50Paavo Kaivonurmi26:43
    872FINsalparasti (1122)+2:33:59Tommi Rikkil29:11
    873FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+2:34:05Juha Inkil26:54
    874FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:34:06Matti Tikkanen23:04
    875FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+2:34:13Eero Lahtomki30:10
    876FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+2:34:15Erja Eskelinen29:28
    877FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+2:34:26Matti Kattilakoski18:55
    878FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+2:34:37Keijo Pajula27:43
    879FINRasti 88 2 (811)+2:34:41Juha Pullinen22:00
    880FINAC Harharetki (685)+2:34:45Jaakko Salmi26:12
    881FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+2:34:56Tero Menp28:02
    882FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+2:35:11Jouni Mattila24:33
    883FIN2Einsteins (831)+2:35:31Pasi Kivinen31:25
    884SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+2:35:54Rick McGregor21:50
    885FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+2:36:31Petteri Kettunen30:13
    886FINKoovee 5 (304)+2:36:33Arttu Valkama25:29
    887FINTukes (1596)+2:36:46Seppo Ahvenainen21:34
    888FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:36:49Pekka Valkonen21:38
    889FINSolita (683)+2:37:39Antti Virtanen29:26
    890FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+2:37:45Pekka Eerola21:39
    891FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+2:37:57Juhamatti Listala40:59
    892FINRastiketut 2 (620)+2:38:03Jorma Kaataja26:39
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+2:38:04Arto Honkonen27:05
    894FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+2:38:06Harri Ovaska20:46
    895FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+2:38:11Esa Ryynnen19:55
    896FINFTA 3 (1544)+2:38:24Teemu Lankila24:48
    897FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:38:29Ville Savilampi20:36
    898FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+2:38:29Raimo Wessman27:32
    899FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+2:38:30Hannu Mntykentt26:27
    900FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+2:38:42Veikka Liljestrm29:58
    901FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+2:38:51Juha Liukkonen27:39
    902SWESigtuna OK (970)+2:38:51Roland D Bcklin34:18
    903FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+2:38:55Pasi Silvennoinen19:25
    904FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+2:39:10Mika Lamu22:50
    905LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+2:39:43Kristaps Brunners20:32
    906FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:39:49Atso Ikheimo21:11
    907FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:40:03Heikki Haaparanta21:10
    908FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:40:06Samu Pietilinen20:51
    909FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:40:08Visa Jokelainen19:28
    910FINSalon Vilpas (815)+2:40:13Timo Tammi26:45
    911FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:40:24Torill Brekken18:10
    912FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+2:40:24Olli Rytsl33:11
    913FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+2:40:25Tapio Alapuranen22:03
    914FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+2:40:44Kalevi Aalto27:02
    915FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+2:40:50Ville Kuoppala25:06
    916FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+2:40:56Mauri Rustari25:30
    917FINSYK-OPET (1198)+2:41:04Hannu Syrj32:39
    918FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:41:07Reima Parkkonen22:53
    919FINFTA (835)+2:41:09Henna Strandman23:34
    920FINTurku Multisport (545)+2:41:09Sami Sergelius23:41
    921FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+2:41:19Pekka Keisanen27:59
    922FINWrtsil (667)+2:41:22Nina Asikainen27:20
    923FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+2:41:25Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi23:12
    924FINPuijon Pojat (709)+2:41:35Martti Vanala26:18
    925FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:41:42Matias Vainio27:32
    926FINOK77 6 (828)+2:41:51Keijo Talja23:18
    927FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+2:41:58Jussi Heikkinen26:31
    928FINP-KR (701)+2:42:03Seppo Vist25:33
    929FINHELVAR (1523)+2:42:07Sirja Paju31:30
    930LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:42:12Andis Skujenieks24:21
    931FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+2:42:16Jukka Taimisto37:35
    932FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+2:42:18Aarne Veijalainen23:54
    933FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:42:22Juha-Matti Seppnen23:53
    934FINSAL (826)+2:42:23Matteo Brunelli23:10
    935FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:42:25Seppo Kaplas23:56
    936FINKanuuna (1464)+2:42:26Lassi Myllyl26:57
    937FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:42:48Kimmo Leppnen23:31
    938FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+2:42:55Miika Porre25:22
    939FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+2:43:12Reijo Kiiskinen26:50
    940FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+2:43:23Jyrki Puupponen23:52
    941FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:43:25Erkki Kallio24:53
    942FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+2:43:32Stig Sundqvist24:05
    943FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:44:03Mikko Jalli28:27
    944FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+2:44:05Vesa Leinonen20:17
    945FINHerraseura (1127)+2:44:06Matti Haataja21:45
    946FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:44:08Oiva Kumpulainen19:53
    947FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+2:44:23Kim Sandvik39:39
    948FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+2:44:26elge Voutilainen27:16
    949FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+2:44:31Mikko Ylisel26:36
    950FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+2:44:35Tapio Puurtinen35:39
    951FINTampereen Yritys (816)+2:44:36Jukka Leppnen49:09
    952FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+2:44:44Teuvo Slant23:38
    953FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+2:44:49Antero Ptsi29:28
    954FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:44:55Kari Vanhala26:42
    955FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:45:03Teemu Palkki28:49
    956FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:45:09Matti ij21:47
    957FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+2:45:11Markus Holopainen25:27
    958FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+2:45:24Hannu Kastarinen31:56
    959FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:45:32Kari Hassinen22:10
    960FIN000 Voorumi (872)+2:45:37Petteri Haara25:49
    961FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+2:45:46Jyri Lehtinen27:04
    962FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:45:46Vesa Lehtomki27:20
    963FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+2:45:52Pauli Pylvninen22:12
    964FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:46:00Erkki Kilpinen27:09
    965FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+2:46:02Kari Saukkonen25:22
    966FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+2:46:09Juhani Jokinen22:31
    967FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+2:46:09Konsta Kallio27:45
    968FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+2:46:10Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka23:51
    969FINSelkien Sisu (956)+2:46:25Hannes Ikonen25:40
    970FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:47:12Teppo Rautiainen21:50
    971FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:47:14Ismo Kandolin19:29
    972FINJohn Deere (856)+2:47:35Pekka Turunen27:09
    973FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:47:37Mika Manninen28:48
    974FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+2:47:40Kari Puurunen40:32
    975FINValmet Technologies (743)+2:47:45Marko Volotinen25:25
    976FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+2:47:46Juha Aho-Pynttri27:39
    977FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+2:47:51Elina Holopainen29:06
    978FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+2:47:57Raimo Antikainen23:41
    979FINNavi 9 (1073)+2:47:57Roni Koskelin27:15
    980FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:48:33Atte Sonninen26:14
    981FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:48:40Hannu Humalamki33:01
    982FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:48:44Raimo Piirainen24:19
    983FINCadpool (1555)+2:49:31Harri Kemppainen31:21
    984FINNavi 6 (948)+2:50:03Kari Pajunen33:50
    985FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:50:16Mattias Skog21:03
    986FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:50:22Ari Piitulainen26:17
    987FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+2:50:29Aapo Linjama22:38
    988FINThinkers (700)+2:50:32Sanna Lankinen29:40
    989FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+2:50:39Markku Huikkola35:22
    990FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:51:00Kalle Hollmen20:06
    991FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+2:51:02Kimmo Paananen26:53
    992FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+2:51:15Kari Huttunen25:01
    993FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+2:51:48Hannele Leppl24:08
    994FINHnt SK (1183)+2:51:50Suvi Leino28:17
    995FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+2:51:59Jarmo Turunen41:25
    996FINLettupojat (1433)+2:52:03Jussi Lampinen23:09
    997FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:52:05Matias Alhonen17:41
    998FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+2:52:09Pentti Kauppinen33:23
    999FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:52:14Mikko Ahopelto37:07
    1000FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:52:15Joosefiina Kukkonen21:13
    1001FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:52:18Jussi Nuoranne31:18
    1002FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:52:23Simo Kujala23:48
    1003FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:52:27Jouko Skog21:16
    1004FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:52:32Harri Koski25:05
    1005FINKntit (736)+2:53:02Kimmo Lindholm24:08
    1006FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:53:14Sami Nuuttila21:27
    1007FINAjolinja (1152)+2:53:22Pasi Salomaa27:55
    1008FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:53:26Janne Nyyssnen27:59
    1009FINKonserni (910)+2:53:27Tuure Visap27:28
    1010NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:53:29Stein Erik Fleten21:09
    1011FINRasti-Jyry (468)+2:53:31Paavo Inkinen23:20
    1012FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+2:53:37Simo Mattila27:45
    1013FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:53:42Jouko Kattelus33:01
    1014FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+2:53:56Olavi Rajala25:29
    1015ESTBona Fide (573)+2:54:33Heiki Savitsch22:06
    1016FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:54:38Kari Kernen22:15
    1017FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:54:45Asko Vesanen21:04
    1018FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+2:54:52Paavo Partanen23:15
    1019FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+2:54:54Ville Ravaska21:04
    1020FINHal Bro (656)+2:54:55Pasi Henriksson22:59
    1021FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:54:56Valtteri Laine20:21
    1022SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:55:10Hansjrg Graf25:02
    1023FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:55:17Sara Mkel23:59
    1024FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:55:22Petri Pellikka19:28
    1025FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:55:34Christian Engblom24:10
    1026FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:55:44Risto Jarva34:47
    1027FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+2:55:55Olli Kares21:59
    1028FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:56:02Heikki Lahdenniemi24:13
    1029FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+2:56:04Oskari Saloniemi21:52
    1030FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:56:11Tomi Ahola24:42
    1031FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:56:13Sami Nivala35:26
    1032SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:56:16Eva Buhlmann Lerjen31:12
    1033FINPYVMM (987)+2:56:31Pekka Nurmi24:43
    1034NORstmarka OK (337)+2:56:54Magnus Ramberg16:28
    1035FINCage (734)+2:57:45Nelli Lhteenmki30:16
    1036FINTeam Kenpes (915)+2:57:46Jari Yletyinen27:56
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:57:54Hannu Leppnen35:28
    1038FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:57:55Ilkka Riippa22:19
    1039FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:57:55Joakim Pyttynen22:57
    1040FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:57:58Hannu Pyhnen27:10
    1041FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:58:01Jari Lundell22:53
    1042FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:58:02Ismo Marjunen22:37
    1043FINMacGregor (1443)+2:58:02Pentti Viitanen29:17
    1044FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:58:04Eero Niskanen25:16
    1045FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:58:06Perttu Arminen29:16
    1046FINKRP (731)+2:58:16Sari Saarijrvi19:57
    1047FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:58:20Raimo Syrjl22:47
    1048FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:58:34Seppo Hakala26:45
    1049FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:58:39Aarni Jourio27:38
    1050FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+2:58:45Pirkko Rberg42:27
    1051FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:58:56Jukka Lietzen23:34
    1052FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:58:56Pasi Hankala27:35
    1053FINEDX (823)+2:59:43Ari Hakaste23:53
    1054FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:59:45Lasse Kalliomaa30:29
    1055FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:59:48Antti Kuljukka24:43
    1056FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:59:56Hanna Vlimki27:28
    1057FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:59:58Kenneth Ahlqvist19:44
    1058FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+3:00:07Mikko Paukkila28:57
    1059FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+3:00:13Juha-Pekka Jalli24:17
    1060FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+3:00:23Kalervo Pammo27:34
    1061FINOK77 5 (830)+3:00:32Mari Kentt27:09
    1062FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+3:00:40Pekka Peltonen24:17
    1063FINPummin Suunta (1160)+3:00:40Jirli Korhonen20:22
    1064FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+3:00:42Satu Mrsky25:23
    1065FINLappeen Siniset (921)+3:00:47Lauri Pyrhnen26:32
    1066FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+3:00:51Reino Sinnel20:16
    1067FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+3:00:57SAKARI MARTIKAINEN21:37
    1068FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+3:01:05John Laukka22:31
    1069FINKotipojat (1238)+3:01:09Pekka Metsola24:02
    1070FINOutotec (777)+3:01:15Mats Storgrd28:00
    1071FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+3:01:25Terese Hagman24:10
    1072FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+3:01:36Miika Sormunen26:09
    1073FINMessnthen (1565)+3:01:46Mika Korpi30:48
    1074FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+3:01:47Ville Heikkinen31:22
    1075FINRaTro (1140)+3:01:50Mikko Susitaival35:51
    1076FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+3:01:52Saul Klemola23:47
    1077FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+3:01:55Juha Lappalainen26:11
    1078FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+3:02:26Matti Vaaja25:15
    1079FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+3:02:44Tapio Koivu28:49
    1080FINPermeren Rasti (342)+3:03:20Seppo Mhnen34:36
    1081FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+3:03:36Pekka Rehn23:00
    1082FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+3:03:40Pekka Rytknen30:35
    1083FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+3:03:57Tapani Heikkuri28:20
    1084FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+3:04:06sten Wikstrm29:28
    1085FINJYY Jopa (1053)+3:04:08Kari Aliranta32:08
    1086FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+3:04:10Juha Jokiluoma30:28
    1087FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+3:04:13Matti Joensuu28:11
    1088SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+3:04:19Lucas Norrman23:55
    1089FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+3:04:19Markku Nikki27:44
    1090FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+3:04:23Tommi Meskanen27:39
    1091FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+3:04:25Tuomas Juntunen30:33
    1092FINEloteam (1517)+3:04:32Riku Elomaa30:37
    1093FINKanin tahti (1207)+3:04:40Antti Pirttimki29:53
    1094FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+3:04:48Markus Jakobsson31:13
    1095FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+3:04:49Santtu Kanerva27:41
    1096FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+3:04:51Sauli Nenonen26:40
    1097FINOtava (1293)+3:04:55Aku Lehtonen24:46
    1098FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+3:04:56Hannu Nieminen27:43
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+3:05:02Kauko Muikku28:46
    1100FINValtra (1548)+3:05:04Jorma Hytnen23:46
    1101ESTOK West 2 (1042)+3:05:07Peep Elmeste29:06
    1102FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+3:05:09Thti Pohjan23:01
    1103FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+3:05:18Eero Luurila34:06
    1104FINRoamers (1078)+3:05:22Mikko Lhdekorpi29:46
    1105FINRajaveljet (854)+3:05:27Jukka Vanninen22:50
    1106FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+3:05:34Fredrik Lfberg31:49
    1107FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+3:05:37Ismo Tuononen23:28
    1108FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+3:05:42Ari Pkknen33:04
    1109FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+3:05:42Esa-Heimo Kautto23:54
    1110FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+3:05:45Sami Njd21:27
    1111FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+3:05:54Kre Pihlstrm24:23
    1112FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+3:06:19Tommi Pasanen27:27
    1113FINSPYMS (846)+3:06:21Timo Virtanen25:00
    1114FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+3:06:26Jukka Niskala27:16
    1115LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+3:06:30Aleksandrs Tambovcevs21:14
    1116ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+3:06:49Pear Post21:43
    1117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+3:07:02Alf Krogell28:23
    1118FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+3:07:06Kari Ahtola25:35
    1119FINWonkamiehet (934)+3:07:14Vasilii Semkin30:03
    1120FINKTTO (1427)+3:07:29Toni Mntyl20:02
    1121FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+3:07:51Antti Sippola22:15
    1122FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+3:07:53Tero Suomalainen29:06
    1123FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+3:08:49Jarkko Aro39:19
    1124FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+3:09:10Hannu Haimi27:34
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+3:09:12Teemu Heino37:18
    1126FINRasti K18 (1004)+3:09:40Jouni Hmlinen29:24
    1127FINFuturice (1542)+3:09:40Ilkka Laukkanen34:51
    1128FINMetos (1448)+3:09:50Jari Visnen18:54
    1129FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+3:10:01Markku Holstila25:52
    1130FINErnaali (1337)+3:10:01Juhani Kirma26:20
    1131FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+3:10:05Joonas Marjanen37:38
    1132FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+3:10:06Mikko Liimatainen28:40
    1133FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+3:11:29Markku Vulli30:00
    1134FINKarhunsammal (1408)+3:11:29Leena Sily30:00
    1135FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+3:11:47Ari Kainulainen28:57
    1136FINDatactica (895)+3:11:51Mikko Pekkarinen39:49
    1137FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+3:12:24Mika Antrela23:36
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+3:12:37Timo Pinola31:12
    1139FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+3:12:47Kauko Saaristo33:29
    1140FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+3:13:16Mauno Nsi22:58
    1141FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+3:13:16Petri Kangassalo40:12
    1142FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+3:13:30Teppo Piira29:18
    1143FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+3:13:52Juho Penttil40:55
    1144FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+3:13:53Annukka Galkin22:23
    1145FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+3:14:08Markku Virtanen32:38
    1146FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+3:14:10Martti Santajoki27:57
    1147FINNabla (1572)+3:14:27Martin Zechner47:14
    1148FINFinnmap 2 (775)+3:15:30Tuomo Miettinen25:56
    1149FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+3:15:38Kalle Virtanen22:43
    1150RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+3:15:49Aleksandr Makeev26:20
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+3:15:55Markku Leinonen26:30
    1152FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+3:15:58Jussi Tapola33:24
    1153FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+3:16:01Paavo Vilminko28:03
    1154FINRistin Kilta (955)+3:16:22Olli Syrjl31:13
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+3:16:30Jyrki Metsola25:14
    1156FINTervanjuojat (1549)+3:16:37Per Lindberg42:36
    1157FINHakuliset (1444)+3:16:40Paula Hakulinen38:14
    1158FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+3:17:02Tuukka Jussinmki37:59
    1159FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:17:25Tuomas Turkki22:56
    1160FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+3:17:26Pekka Sinkkonen42:10
    1161FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+3:17:26Sami Hokkanen29:08
    1162FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+3:17:26Samu Halme27:48
    1163FINWIO Team (1272)+3:17:32Tero Rantala41:21
    1164FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+3:17:33Ismo Hoskari41:46
    1165FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+3:17:36Kalle Koivisto1:10:34
    1166FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:17:37Harry Eklundh19:17
    1167FINOC Utmanare (1361)+3:17:38Antti Pinomaa28:29
    1168FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+3:17:43Jussi Koivunen26:48
    1169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+3:17:47Osmo Peitsala29:18
    1170FINKorona (1235)+3:18:01Jorma Mkinen47:41
    1171FINTekes InnOK (1068)+3:18:11Juha Sarkio23:57
    1172ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:18:17Helle Hallik20:24
    1173FINTurun Puristus (1096)+3:18:46Juha Mntykorpi29:25
    1174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+3:18:46Aki Saranen30:07
    1175FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:19:14Bror-Erik Cederlf21:55
    1176FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+3:19:19Risto Ranta-aho45:58
    1177FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+3:19:27Reijo Haapanen25:57
    1178FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+3:20:19Risto Hkkinen30:39
    1179FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:20:21Juuso Heikkinen23:01
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+3:20:30Tapio Tiura25:57
    1181FINCSC (896)+3:20:54Astra Francke20:25
    1182FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+3:21:10Jukka Laine36:10
    1183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+3:21:19Keijo Jylh39:49
    1184FINHRUP (1287)+3:21:24Toni Kallio-Knn36:55
    1185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+3:21:45Jarmo Salonen24:09
    1186FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+3:21:52Artur Haavisto30:34
    1187FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:22:00Perttu Kurvinen24:57
    1188FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+3:23:20Martta Haukipuro30:55
    1189FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:23:29Jarmo Launonen21:27
    1190FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+3:23:42Matti Strmmer32:34
    1191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+3:23:47Heimo Mikkola45:44
    1192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:23:48Risto Hkkinen30:03
    1193FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:24:04Heikki Suikkanen28:59
    1194FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:24:30Petri Tolonen30:16
    1195FINLohet (1536)+3:24:44Tuula Hyhty31:41
    1196FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:25:40Tero Kaasinen28:30
    1197FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+3:25:41Teemu Kontkanen31:22
    1198FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:25:50Toni Hakulinen26:06
    1199FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+3:26:02Jani Konttila32:29
    1200FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+3:26:14Tapani Lindfors35:55
    1201FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:26:18Timo Nyknen24:49
    1202FINSito (1570)+3:26:25Paavo Hurskainen21:29
    1203FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:26:34Heikki Nevalainen24:06
    1204FINSorsa Team (1573)+3:26:35Pekka Sorsa35:25
    1205FINSyv pummi (1169)+3:26:42Antti Tapiola40:01
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+3:26:46Rihko Haarlaa35:12
    1207FINRejlers (622)+3:26:51Juhani Kautonen31:03
    1208FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+3:26:51Heikki Luukka34:16
    1209FINKilon Miekka (1021)+3:27:23Sami Sder27:23
    1210FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+3:28:27Eero Martikainen30:21
    1211FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+3:29:07Jaakko Reini31:53
    1212FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+3:29:28Pentti Kela34:57
    1213FINVTT (858)+3:29:38Sirpa Jylh27:39
    1214FINToiska (1215)+3:29:47Kalle Lenkkeri28:32
    1215FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:31:08Tuomo Pollari24:38
    1216FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+3:31:30Heikki Inkeroinen42:14
    1217FINPllikt (1577)+3:31:38Jukka Tiitto38:24
    1218FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+3:31:51Ismo Aaltonen37:32
    1219FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:31:52Tuomas Green29:50
    1220FINSelviytyjt (1250)+3:31:54Antti Siiki29:48
    1221FINTurska (1531)+3:31:57Yrj Kari-Koskinen34:51
    1222FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:32:05Markku Galkin25:37
    1223FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:32:09Arto Ainikkamki28:53
    1224FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+3:32:17Jorma Seppnen55:16
    1225FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:32:21Pekka Rnkk33:56
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:32:21Rauno Lepist23:15
    1227FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+3:32:21Esa Nuorala35:08
    1228FINErs seura (1439)+3:32:23Jani Peltoniemi30:19
    1229FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:32:24Ulla Heiskanen22:55
    1230FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:32:34Jussi Salonen25:50
    1231FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:32:41Leo Poikolainen25:08
    1232FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+3:33:00Marko Ahtiainen35:43
    1233FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+3:33:22Ismo Olkkonen30:14
    1234FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+3:33:23Ossi Hyttinen28:39
    1235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:33:30Juho Salminen26:30
    1236FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:33:37Risto Mkelinen22:14
    1237FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+3:33:41Arto Pesonen45:17
    1238FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+3:34:18Aino Sihvola35:37
    1239FINIBM Sport club (1147)+3:34:58Sturt Ison37:17
    1240FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:35:12Mikko Lperi30:48
    1241FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+3:35:20lou lenoble22:34
    1242FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+3:35:24Pentti Ilomki44:23
    1243FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:35:26Eija Rantala22:34
    1244FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:35:30Reima Mkiranta27:16
    1245FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:35:35Kim Visnen26:31
    1246FINEka Chemicals (868)+3:35:37Sami Kahra33:24
    1247FINMattersoft (1006)+3:35:43Jarmo Lahtinen38:21
    1248FINMTPF (1425)+3:35:48Gran Skogvik28:58
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+3:35:58Erkki Turunen35:02
    1250FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:36:10Arto Pietikinen34:36
    1251FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+3:36:15Ilari Kosonen34:03
    1252FINTP Gourp (1495)+3:36:17Anne Pitknen35:20
    1253FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:36:29Markku Oksanen28:12
    1254FINContact force (1520)+3:36:32Panu Ylihaavisto32:47
    1255FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:36:33Johanna Kirkinen29:05
    1256FINRAPSU (1617)+3:36:34Aarne Vartiainen20:00
    1257FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+3:36:41Arto Muhonen35:29
    1258FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:36:50Joni Saari34:39
    1259FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:37:13Valtteri Ahlstrm27:30
    1260FINPowerfinn (1192)+3:37:14Asko Aavasalo27:20
    1261FINPalo-88 (937)+3:37:37Tapani Marjanen35:09
    1262FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:37:43Tuomo Ruuska33:52
    1263FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:39:05Anna Konttinen35:10
    1264FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:39:32Pekka Ylimki24:59
    1265FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:39:33Janne Saarinen27:35
    1266FINPutkink (1172)+3:39:37Veli-Pekka Rinkinen26:56
    1267FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:39:39Risto Iivonen25:55
    1268FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:39:44Juha Soininen25:13
    1269FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:39:45Tiia Paavola25:58
    1270FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:39:48Seppo Jokipelto23:13
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:39:50Joonas Pitknen24:38
    1272FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:39:54Jussi Rytknen23:37
    1273FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:39:59Sampo Haavasoja23:39
    1274FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+3:40:03Mikko Akkola24:55
    1275FINOmnitele (1173)+3:40:11Mikko Kone Valtonen25:43
    1276FINKaLu-05 (893)+3:40:14Akseli Saikkonen23:08
    1277FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:40:30Tuuli Toivanen23:51
    1278FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:41:56Veikko Ahokas29:06
    1279FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:42:08Heikki Saarikivi26:09
    1280FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:42:53Seppo Hamina29:00
    1281FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:42:53Jari Frblom25:48
    1282FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:42:58Petteri Kivist26:08
    1283FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:43:48Ulf Wuopio24:23
    1284FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:44:00Mikko Lehtinen32:12
    1285FINATQsi (1139)+3:44:13Aimo Vainio27:18
    1286FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:44:37Mauno Autio29:07
    1287FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+3:45:02Jari Nurmi42:44
    1288FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:45:23Risto Kalapudas29:04
    1289FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:46:08Janne Kolehmainen29:18
    1290FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:46:28Jan Denks30:24
    1291FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:46:29Paavo Huttunen31:10
    1292FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:46:34Johan Wiklund30:34
    1293FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:46:50Jorma Vlisaari27:21
    1294FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:47:29Antti Niemel31:09
    1295FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:47:32Tom Sundbck27:08
    1296FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:50:09Lasse Kanerva24:17
    1297FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:50:09Juho Hysniemi24:00
    1298FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:50:25Keijo Korkiamki33:56
    1299FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:51:15Antti Suonp25:08
    1300FINNavi 7 (942)+3:51:23Risto Heikkinen29:17
    1301FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:51:41Jani Ollikka22:08
    1302FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:51:51Eero Merimki35:45
    1303FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:52:50Jouni Saarinen36:31
    1304FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:53:26Keijo Vehmas28:09
    1305FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:53:26Elias Kiviranta37:19
    1306FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:53:51Pekka Nurmi30:48
    1307FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:53:55Milka Viita31:32
    1308FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:55:27Johanna Jyrkk36:12
    1309FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+3:56:22Osmo Hannuniemi56:40
    1310FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:57:21Mauno Nkkil41:03
    1311FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:57:37Henri Pntinen48:36
    1312FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:57:46Risto Antikainen28:44
    1313FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:57:48Seppo Keskinarkaus25:42
    1314FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:58:31Markku Matikainen29:19
    1315FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:59:05Taina Kuoppamki39:59
    1316FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:00:13Jesper Wikman22:01
    1317FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+4:00:56Samuli Saarikko37:25
    1318FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+4:00:59Seppo Jokinen38:48
    1319FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:01:06Emmi Kernen25:48
    1320FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+4:02:42Matleena Piesala36:51
    1321FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+4:02:46Tapio Touru33:15
    1322FINOulaisten Taru (392)+4:02:53Ilari Hannus34:09
    1323FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+4:03:02Pekka Tupasela33:49
    1324FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+4:03:31Timo Sirvi28:26
    1325FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+4:03:37Teemu Uusitalo44:22
    1326FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:03:39Enna Laukkanen21:32
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+4:04:14Aulis Ignatius34:54
    1328FINME Pummit (1176)+4:04:37Risto Putila51:39
    1329FINHot Sot (1416)+4:04:41Arttu Anttonen49:19
    1330FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+4:04:44Heikki Tev29:27
    1331FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:06:00Jaakko Kyhk25:45
    1332FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+4:06:23Mika Leskinen27:11
    1333FINNavi 5 (771)+4:06:30Jorma Kurri29:20
    1334FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:06:33Juho Vuori27:33
    1335FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+4:06:44Kari Lindholm29:06
    1336FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+4:06:47Reino Korpelainen27:48
    1337FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+4:06:49Jyrki Niemil1:06:15
    1338FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+4:07:02Jari Rutila25:30
    1339FINNousujohde (1411)+4:07:58Erkki Hallman30:28
    1340FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+4:08:23Timo Kurki30:36
    1341FINKops (983)+4:09:47Joni Viipuri27:25
    1342FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+4:09:56Seppo Kuusinen47:04
    1343FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+4:10:11Raimo Nordqvist29:23
    1344FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+4:10:19Vin Ronkainen28:47
    1345FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+4:10:37Jukka Koskenkanto31:05
    1346FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:11:15Hanne Junnilainen20:45
    1347FINUPM Seekers (1295)+4:11:21Matias Kinnunen25:35
    1348FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+4:11:35Miika Jrvel31:58
    1349FINAjokoirat (1449)+4:12:00Mikko Nuutinen42:38
    1350FINRistin Miehet (1462)+4:12:09Kari Niittymki45:20
    1351FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+4:13:14Jaana Ala-Sankila33:02
    1352FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:13:22Kauko Salonen26:34
    1353FINNeliveto (1219)+4:13:22Kati Aalto27:40
    1354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:13:47Unto Kurkinen23:59
    1355FINBuildercom (1087)+4:13:48Riku Iisakka27:04
    1356FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:14:32Tommi Bjrnman25:08
    1357FINHRUP 2 (1402)+4:15:44Pekka Vasara39:18
    1358FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+4:16:09Jari Hllstrm57:12
    1359FINRastisudit (1206)+4:16:44Timo Laakso56:30
    1360FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:17:15Stepi Sundberg26:14
    1361FINKela 2 (1330)+4:17:43Aino Ojanen26:12
    1362FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:17:56Arvo Tuominen26:58
    1363FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+4:20:19Teemu Karlsson28:50
    1364FINKilpparit (1306)+4:21:44Pekka Kilpiinen36:01
    1365FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+4:21:46Markku Berg30:20
    1366FINABB SK (1072)+4:23:28Kati Kainulainen27:00
    1367FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+4:23:47Hannu Vainiomki36:46
    1368FINSK SK (1371)+4:24:43Maija-Leea Pynnnen38:16
    1369FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+4:24:47Heikki Rantanen37:52
    1370FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+4:25:22Jukka Kopra47:45
    1371FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:26:17Sampo Saarenp28:21
    1372FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+4:26:23Sakari Hnninen29:44
    1373FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:26:32Jarl Forsten27:35
    1374FINTamrock (1214)+4:26:42Jaakko Niemi28:07
    1375FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:26:50Eetu Salonen30:10
    1376FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:27:20Matias Purola36:18
    1377FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:27:36Raimo Holappa32:38
    1378FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:28:43Antti Kaunisto20:37
    1379FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+4:28:47Raimo Junnikkala36:51
    1380FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+4:29:43Pentti Haanp30:23
    1381FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:30:31Reijo Vanhala39:34
    1382FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:30:31Tuomo Romula25:58
    1383FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+4:30:53Toivo Hautamki43:02
    1384FINHSY-team (1283)+4:31:29Jari Kallio30:43
    1385FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+4:31:42Mika Nyyssnen26:35
    1386FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:31:44Veli Pohja29:06
    1387FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+4:31:46Leeni Harmainen53:41
    1388FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+4:31:46Ville Mustonen46:06
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+4:31:52Ville Vepslinen38:32
    1390FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+4:32:03Jari Rosti24:19
    1391FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+4:35:20Miikka Olin56:12
    1392FINGlobetrotters (1514)+4:35:28Antti Raitamaa38:47
    1393FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:36:03Tuomo Jacobsson22:25
    1394FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:36:51Olli-Pekka Kurikkala28:13
    1395FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+4:36:55Jussi Jokinen30:11
    1396FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:39:28Tero Hirvonen42:49
    1397FINX-Boomarit (1426)+4:39:30Mikko Mntyneva52:40
    1398FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:39:43Ilmari Sepp22:55
    1399FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+4:39:46Ilkka Vuorinen40:45
    1400FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:41:26Pekka Raula23:26
    1401FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+4:42:10Jani Saarinen33:38
    1402FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:45:18Markku Pelttari38:12
    1403FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:46:04Jouko Lipsonen28:18
    1404FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+4:47:49Pyry Viberg1:06:25
    1405GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:47:49David Rosen29:01
    1406FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:54:36Ari Lahtinen24:37
    1407FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:56:49Anni Vyrynen24:08
    1408FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:57:09Pasi Kylmmaa25:39
    1409FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+4:57:39Martti Kngs1:01:28
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+4:57:43Tuomas Pohjola27:00
    1411FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:57:51Juho Salminen44:10
    1412FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:58:37Roberto Airoldi33:39
    1413FINMegasaurukset (1554)+4:58:49Saara Leppharju1:00:34
    1414FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+4:59:04Anu Mehtonen56:30
    1415FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:59:56Jaatinen Erkki32:58
    1416FINEconocap (1435)+5:00:52Bjrn Sandstrm28:11
    1417FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+5:04:06Jouko Jalarvo46:13
    1418FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+5:04:57Ari Pylkknen34:11
    1419FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+5:05:26Arto Ikonen29:42
    1420FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+5:06:13Pentti Kuusela40:30
    1421FINFutisforum2 (1259)+5:06:51Riku Sipil36:13
    1422FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+5:07:03Risto Nieminen37:30
    1423FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+5:07:54Arto Sopanen30:52
    1424FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+5:09:34Teuvo Kivist38:10
    1425FINSkrinnarit (1269)+5:10:22Seppo Sihvonen39:37
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+5:12:13Pauli Ihalainen31:04
    1427FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+5:12:17JAN Vettensaari29:09
    1428FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+5:12:18Hannu Rantanen37:31
    1429FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+5:13:46Ossi Syl39:39
    1430FINKilon Kipint (1547)+5:14:54Elina Rauhala36:59
    1431FINRastikato (1381)+5:15:00Petri Anttiroiko37:01
    1432FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+5:15:24Olli Kanerva28:28
    1433FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+5:15:40Ilari Marzano35:12
    1434FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+5:19:32Juhani Kytjoki34:54
    1435FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+5:21:46Satu Khknen34:20
    1436FINJre (1106)+5:22:14Heikki Sipil30:44
    1437FINJucat Team (1436)+5:25:25Sanna Kangas38:26
    1438FINPVTUTKL (1568)+5:25:32Bernt kesson38:32
    1439FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+5:25:45Reijo Nokelainen42:40
    1440FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:26:00Ulf Rask25:24
    1441FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+5:26:04Kim Alenius28:11
    1442FINDie Khe (1452)+5:26:05Enni Hyypi27:17
    1443FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+5:30:29Mauri Jrvinen43:44
    1444FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+5:31:22Jouni Pollari31:47
    1445FINGauss-Krger (1262)+5:32:12Maila Suvanto34:04
    1446FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+5:32:24Jukka Haaramo34:05
    1447FINKopijyv (1141)+5:32:28Juha Ahokas55:25
    1448FINMatrix (1101)+5:38:56Vesa Piilola35:24
    1449FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:39:01Vesa Kivrinen23:04
    1450FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+5:44:55Erkki Pulli44:09
    1451LATPOK (1338)+5:46:19Janis Dirveiks30:30
    1452FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:47:01Alexander Schreiber30:13
    1453FINOK Kassit (866)+5:53:11Mikko Syrjlahti27:20
    1454FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:56:31Harri Viitasalo27:51
    1455FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:59:06Ari Jalli33:45
    1456FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+6:00:21Markku Riittinen41:22
    1457FINHK (1367)+6:00:25Annika Paitula41:56
    1458FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+6:02:03Jukka Virtanen27:41
    1459FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+6:03:06Mauno Raukola45:13
    1460FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+6:06:13Tomi Malmstrm40:33
    1461FINMetsn menee (1488)+6:06:17Teemu Tuuli46:56
    1462FINJoutomiehet (1431)+6:06:22Stig Larsson29:21
    1463FINLostBoys (1229)+6:13:28Juha Alhainen27:02
    1464FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+6:13:31Aimo Ruotsalainen27:47
    1465FINViidakon thtset (1375)+6:25:30Markus Lesonen47:19
    1466FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+6:26:40Harri Juola48:28
    1467FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+6:26:52Aura Yli-Savola39:08
    1468FINMustat Veljet (1420)+7:02:30Fiina Oljemark41:28
    1469FINMatrix 2 (1234)+7:06:47Niko Airamo29:31
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+7:07:57Ville Lamminaho1:19:50
    1471FINEtteplan (1552)+7:12:08Niko Hokkanen31:09
    1472FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+7:16:24Janne Kala39:17
    1473FINElMys (1379)+7:22:54Pentti Laaksonen57:14
    1474FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+7:25:37Veikko Pivnen54:46
    1475FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+7:33:51Ilpo Inkeroinen54:47
    1476FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+7:39:40Taisto Vinni48:39
    1477FINTeam Kesko (1530)+7:54:52Arto Rautiainen41:04
    1478FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+8:20:42Minna Ylinr38:14
    1479FINHeltech (1473)+8:55:22Veli-Pekka Viikil41:19
    1480FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+9:21:39Jari Pihlajamki41:46
    1481FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+9:29:50Satu Mnttri30:41
    1482FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+9:47:45Sampo Jokitalo37:34
    1483FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+9:55:49Katja Heikkinen37:10
    1484FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+11:31:50Atte Koljonen35:51
    1485FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+12:13:05Bob Hill31:22