< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:02:17 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 31:57 | ||
202 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:02:20 | Miika Laine | 33:36 | ||
203 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:03:29 | Emils Udris | 36:19 | ||
204 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:03:30 | Jakob Fransson | 37:39 | ||
205 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:03:33 | Erik Haajanen | 32:59 | ||
206 | Skogslöparna (352) | +1:03:40 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 42:27 | ||
207 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:03:45 | Ainars Mankus | 36:09 | ||
208 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:03:56 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 41:27 | ||
209 | Omega (145) | +1:04:52 | Artem Tihonov | 37:58 | ||
210 | Verdal OK (274) | +1:05:22 | Stein Markhus | 44:29 | ||
211 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +1:05:29 | Fredrik Sandberg | 38:28 | ||
212 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +1:05:44 | Ville Väyrynen | 40:49 | ||
213 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:05:52 | Vesa Lahtinen | 38:30 | ||
214 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:06:28 | Girts Linins | 43:41 | ||
215 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:06:32 | Matias Kankkunen | 40:28 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +1:06:36 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 42:16 | ||
217 | Närpes OK (348) | +1:06:39 | Björn Rosenqvist | 43:56 | ||
218 | Enga (85) | +1:07:07 | John Tore Vik | 39:00 | ||
219 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:07:13 | Tomas Lilja | 39:58 | ||
220 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +1:08:07 | Juho Elovaara | 39:14 | ||
221 | Ex-Legends (267) | +1:08:42 | Kimmo Liljeström | 41:20 | ||
222 | GNEIST (552) | +1:09:19 | Snorre Lunde | 43:26 | ||
223 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:09:24 | Håkan Palm | 38:01 | ||
224 | Rasti E4 (167) | +1:09:35 | Sami Mönttinen | 36:15 | ||
225 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:09:44 | Fredrik Trahn | 40:50 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +1:09:47 | Ville Kinnala | 43:48 | ||
227 | White Nights SPb (134) | +1:09:54 | Viktor Kurguzkin | 44:05 | ||
228 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:10:00 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 41:02 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +1:10:02 | Miska Saarnijoki | 42:18 | ||
230 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +1:10:04 | Janne Muhonen | 41:08 | ||
231 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +1:10:08 | Petri Rolig | 44:10 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:10:08 | Jyrki Tuomala | 37:17 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:10:09 | Karoliina Sundberg | 33:37 | ||
234 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:10:11 | Andreas Curiger | 42:27 | ||
235 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +1:10:13 | Öystein Haug | 37:17 | ||
236 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +1:11:26 | Håkan Redtzer | 43:00 | ||
237 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +1:11:48 | Tapio Keskitalo | 42:19 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (263) | +1:11:55 | Thomas Cederberg | 36:42 | ||
239 | Klaani (1534) | +1:11:58 | Juha Huusari | 40:55 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:13:06 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 38:20 | ||
241 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +1:13:10 | Olavi Ottas | 38:39 | ||
242 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +1:13:27 | Jennifer Ricketts | 43:06 | ||
243 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +1:13:34 | Christer Arksand | 45:55 | ||
244 | Jussis seven (565) | +1:13:41 | Harald Knaapinen | 46:26 | ||
245 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:13:44 | Jan Näslund | 36:28 | ||
246 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +1:13:50 | Thomas Norström | 45:43 | ||
247 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:13:51 | Eero Ylipulli | 37:49 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:13:56 | Christian Holm | 46:31 | ||
249 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +1:14:26 | Niko Herttuainen | 48:05 | ||
250 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:14:31 | Ida Wadman | 53:26 | ||
251 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +1:14:33 | Sami Löfman | 44:14 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +1:14:45 | Tomas Björklöf | 39:16 | ||
253 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +1:14:47 | Esko Udd | 45:41 | ||
254 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +1:14:47 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 47:31 | ||
255 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +1:15:08 | Mika Tuononen | 42:25 | ||
256 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:15:56 | Heikki Saarinen | 44:32 | ||
257 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:16:22 | Jani Myllärinen | 34:18 | ||
258 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +1:16:32 | Martin Sundlöf | 34:40 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +1:16:43 | Veikka Annila | 43:20 | ||
260 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +1:16:46 | Johan Herbert | 39:51 | ||
261 | OK!Sport (244) | +1:17:00 | Grzegorz Wroblewski | 40:16 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:17:07 | Tero Viljanen | 36:30 | ||
263 | CUS Bologna (200) | +1:17:14 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 41:00 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:18:10 | Mikko Ahola | 31:19 | ||
265 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +1:18:21 | Gustav Boquist | 54:58 | ||
266 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:18:46 | Ludvig Ek | 34:03 | ||
267 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +1:19:15 | Sergei Smirnov | 33:05 | ||
268 | Legenda (305) | +1:19:30 | Valeriy Pautov | 41:22 | ||
269 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:19:45 | Roope Rönkkö | 43:15 | ||
270 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +1:20:00 | Juha Similä | 39:26 | ||
271 | Koovee 4 (415) | +1:20:09 | Otso Westerlund | 43:01 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +1:20:10 | Tommi Huostila | 38:08 | ||
273 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:20:21 | Tero Vesisenaho | 35:43 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +1:20:38 | Lauri Heinaro | 43:23 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +1:20:39 | Juha Rauhala | 38:32 | ||
276 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:20:42 | Tapio Järvensivu | 38:42 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:20:50 | Mikko Poutanen | 37:52 | ||
278 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +1:20:58 | Tori Owen | 52:04 | ||
279 | Lynx 3 (272) | +1:20:59 | Juha Tilli | 40:37 | ||
280 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:21:00 | Miika Haataja | 35:30 | ||
281 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:21:01 | Jussi Leskinen | 46:57 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +1:21:08 | Arto Ranki | 38:53 | ||
283 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +1:21:09 | Petri Hynninen | 39:10 | ||
284 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +1:21:28 | Joonas Notkola | 41:49 | ||
285 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:21:28 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 43:13 | ||
286 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +1:21:29 | Seppo Keltamäki | 45:17 | ||
287 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +1:21:30 | Juha Inkilä | 44:15 | ||
288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:21:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 50:31 | ||
289 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:21:33 | Niklas Carlsson | 38:30 | ||
290 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +1:21:34 | Maija Hakala | 35:38 | ||
291 | IngPromTeam (322) | +1:21:47 | Mikhail Mashukov | 46:18 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +1:22:18 | Veeti Otsamo | 42:09 | ||
293 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +1:22:53 | Timo Peltonen | 58:30 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:22:54 | Tuomas Ernamo | 39:46 | ||
295 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:22:57 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 43:50 | ||
296 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +1:23:07 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 32:35 | ||
297 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +1:24:09 | visa Koponen | 43:06 | ||
298 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +1:24:25 | Karina Fershalova | 36:38 | ||
299 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +1:24:27 | Hemanni Sankelo | 35:17 | ||
300 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +1:24:37 | Samuel Örn | 35:42 | ||
301 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +1:24:46 | Sergey Gaskevich | 37:56 | ||
302 | Västerås SOK (556) | +1:24:46 | Andreas Sundström | 38:41 | ||
303 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +1:24:57 | Jarmo Laakso | 46:47 | ||
304 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +1:25:09 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 40:55 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +1:25:22 | Heikki Pajuoja | 42:59 | ||
306 | Correze CO (331) | +1:25:29 | Benjamin Leduc | 48:09 | ||
307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +1:25:35 | Harri Jokela | 44:34 | ||
308 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +1:25:49 | Göran Hellgren | 42:34 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +1:25:52 | Heikki Haapakoski | 41:23 | ||
310 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:25:56 | Jouni Saranpää | 40:05 | ||
311 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:26:01 | Jarmo Viita | 48:48 | ||
312 | OK West (487) | +1:26:06 | Toomas Teekel | 52:16 | ||
313 | Haldenrælet (454) | +1:26:09 | Martin Jullum | 36:38 | ||
314 | Navi 2 (559) | +1:26:14 | Jouni Nykänen | 37:20 | ||
315 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +1:26:16 | Niklas Salo | 39:13 | ||
316 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +1:26:17 | Juha Kauria | 35:43 | ||
317 | Tesla Brno (442) | +1:26:22 | Petr Strejcek | 41:01 | ||
318 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +1:26:32 | Pietari Mansikka-Aho | 46:29 | ||
319 | Ök-94 (431) | +1:26:38 | Rune Teigland | 43:27 | ||
320 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +1:26:42 | Jan Wasström | 36:15 | ||
321 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:26:51 | Joacim Tingstorp | 36:53 | ||
322 | IF Minken (273) | +1:27:35 | Sören Strandvall | 45:41 | ||
323 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +1:27:39 | VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA | 48:31 | ||
324 | Rastiketut (409) | +1:27:39 | Lauri Kaitola | 38:30 | ||
325 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:27:46 | Susen Loesch | 37:16 | ||
326 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +1:27:53 | Lea Reime | 43:35 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +1:28:32 | Marko Rantanen | 42:43 | ||
328 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +1:28:39 | Petteri Hakala | 40:45 | ||
329 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +1:28:43 | Hannu Arki | 43:30 | ||
330 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +1:28:46 | Miikka Pohja | 44:37 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +1:28:48 | Kjell Boman | 45:47 | ||
332 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +1:29:00 | Sara Huhtanen | 53:06 | ||
333 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:29:29 | Lasse Westerholm | 34:52 | ||
334 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +1:30:18 | Einars Sillers | 41:21 | ||
335 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +1:31:00 | Meelis Mälberg | 44:03 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:31:08 | Kimmo Määttä | 34:43 | ||
337 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +1:31:15 | Harri Laine | 50:16 | ||
338 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:31:16 | Hans Christian Meen | 48:55 | ||
339 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:31:17 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 40:49 | ||
340 | Laihian Luja (421) | +1:31:24 | Sami Kuntola | 40:35 | ||
341 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +1:32:00 | Raimo Kankkunen | 42:01 | ||
342 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:32:06 | Kimmo Niemi | 35:48 | ||
343 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +1:32:07 | Joni Hirvonen | 38:05 | ||
344 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +1:32:19 | Antti Korhonen | 44:29 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +1:32:25 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 43:28 | ||
346 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:32:49 | Roope Lohikoski | 38:45 | ||
347 | A2 (208) | +1:33:22 | Janis Lazdans | 40:05 | ||
348 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:33:25 | Tapani Keskitalo | 43:38 | ||
349 | Dublin University (482) | +1:33:26 | Eoin McCullough | 34:46 | ||
350 | OC Toffee (491) | +1:33:27 | Jussi Viero | 39:31 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:33:31 | Janne Virtanen | 33:03 | ||
352 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:33:32 | Ville Tiitinen | 34:01 | ||
353 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +1:33:37 | Lauri Leirimaa | 42:44 | ||
354 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +1:33:50 | Algot Silvennoinen | 43:32 | ||
355 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:34:11 | Elwinger Fredrik | 37:48 | ||
356 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +1:35:03 | Daniel Stunz | 52:27 | ||
357 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:35:06 | Eero Möttus | 53:58 | ||
358 | JOKA (285) | +1:35:08 | Priit Poopuu | 41:19 | ||
359 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +1:35:11 | Ari Manninen | 47:19 | ||
360 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:35:18 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 41:50 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:35:30 | Arvo Paulin | 56:09 | ||
362 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +1:35:54 | Håkan Trollvad | 49:30 | ||
363 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:36:57 | Petri Vainio | 41:10 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +1:37:19 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 47:47 | ||
365 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:37:22 | Timo Kankaanpää | 38:49 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +1:37:41 | Juha Lerssi | 57:28 | ||
367 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:37:44 | Laitala Olli | 42:12 | ||
368 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:37:58 | Pauli Juutilainen | 35:31 | ||
369 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:38:14 | Igors Buzs | 42:00 | ||
370 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:38:17 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 43:52 | ||
371 | SK-0K (670) | +1:38:18 | Parts Ulo | 46:57 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +1:38:32 | Topias Niemi | 39:49 | ||
373 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:38:33 | Jan Rutka | 39:39 | ||
374 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:38:35 | Juuso Högblom | 44:47 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:38:36 | Nico Kerkola | 36:12 | ||
376 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +1:38:41 | Karl-Johan Bernard | 43:01 | ||
377 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:38:56 | Timo Hynninen | 45:23 | ||
378 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:38:58 | Pranas Germanavicius | 40:40 | ||
379 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +1:39:11 | Ivar Haugen | 35:53 | ||
380 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +1:39:11 | Göran Gustafsson | 39:51 | ||
381 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:39:12 | Ville Salonen | 42:06 | ||
382 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +1:39:25 | Natalia Efimova | 41:13 | ||
383 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:39:29 | Christian Redtzer | 38:26 | ||
384 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:39:34 | Petri Tuominen | 44:02 | ||
385 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:39:39 | Tuomas Pasanen | 50:36 | ||
386 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +1:39:46 | Timo Jäntti | 50:00 | ||
387 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:39:46 | Samuli Nio | 43:35 | ||
388 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:39:51 | Ari Paganus | 43:25 | ||
389 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:39:53 | Jarkko Mäki | 40:24 | ||
390 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:39:53 | Samuli Natunen | 46:31 | ||
391 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:40:09 | Teijo Suurpää | 50:02 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:40:10 | Olli Välke | 42:16 | ||
393 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:40:15 | Per-Ove Melinder | 40:33 | ||
394 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:40:18 | Anders Karlsson | 39:28 | ||
395 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:40:22 | Eero Väisänen | 50:43 | ||
396 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:40:27 | Tommy Åhman | 43:43 | ||
397 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:40:30 | Alice Hugosson | 44:01 | ||
398 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:40:31 | Ludvig Bergfalk | 42:39 | ||
399 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:40:32 | Teemu Rajala | 40:56 | ||
400 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:40:34 | Tuomas Turunen | 47:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |