jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:12:11Trygve Lgran1:12:30
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:12:56Reko Leppsalmi1:11:47
    203SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:12:56Hkan Palm1:02:53
    204FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:12:56Karoliina Sundberg57:44
    205FINOK77 2 (373)+1:12:58Matias Kankkunen1:08:14
    206LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:13:00Petrulis Vitalijus1:16:05
    207FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:13:01Ivan Egorov1:14:10
    208RUSOmega (145)+1:13:11Artem Tihonov1:07:37
    209SWESkogslparna (352)+1:14:01Per-Johan Josefsson1:14:08
    210FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:14:03Vesa Lahtinen1:08:01
    211LATOZONS OK (133)+1:14:09Girts Linins1:12:42
    212FINNrpes OK (348)+1:14:09Bjrn Rosenqvist1:12:46
    213FINEx-Legends (267)+1:15:00Kimmo Liljestrm1:08:58
    214NORVerdal OK (274)+1:16:31Stein Markhus1:16:58
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:16:55Tapio Keskitalo1:08:46
    216RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:16:56Viktor Kurguzkin1:12:27
    217NOREnga (85)+1:17:01John Tore Vik1:10:14
    218NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:17:07ystein Haug1:05:31
    219FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:17:21Juho Pirttiniemi1:09:43
    220FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:17:26Tuomas Hakkarainen1:14:26
    221SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:17:29Tomas Lilja1:11:34
    222FINOK Botnia (263)+1:17:33Thomas Cederberg1:03:40
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:17:33Juho Elovaara1:10:00
    224FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:17:37Jyrki Tuomala1:06:06
    225SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:17:40Fredrik Trahn1:10:06
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:17:48Ville Kinnala1:13:09
    227FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:18:47Christian Holm1:12:42
    228SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:18:51Jan Nslund1:02:55
    229FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:18:53Jani Myllrinen58:09
    230FINRasti E4 (167)+1:19:03Sami Mnttinen1:07:03
    231FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:19:19Petri Rolig1:14:41
    232FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:19:36Janne Muhonen1:12:00
    233RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:19:49Sergei Tiulenev1:24:08
    234FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:20:05Ville Vyrynen1:16:30
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:20:21Miska Saarnijoki1:13:57
    236SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:20:53Christer Arksand1:14:34
    237FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+1:20:55Samuli Tiirikainen1:07:29
    238GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:21:04Hkan Redtzer1:13:58
    239SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:21:05Fredrik Sandberg1:15:24
    240FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:21:20Sami Lfman1:12:21
    241SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:22:10Andreas Curiger1:15:46
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:22:47Martin Sundlf1:02:15
    243FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:22:50Eero Ylipulli1:08:08
    244GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:22:52Jennifer Ricketts1:13:51
    245FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:24:46Tomas Bjrklf1:10:37
    246FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:24:55Juha Rauhala1:04:08
    247SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:24:55Ida Wadman1:25:10
    248RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:24:57Sergei Smirnov1:00:07
    249SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:24:58Ludvig Ek1:01:35
    250FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:25:35Tero Vesisenaho1:02:17
    251ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:25:38Edoardo Cortellazzi1:10:44
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:25:43Mikko Ahola1:00:12
    253FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:25:50Heikki Saarinen1:15:46
    254FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:25:50Mika Tuononen1:14:27
    255FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:26:05Tero Viljanen1:06:48
    256FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:26:16Arto Ranki1:05:21
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:26:41Olavi Ottas1:13:30
    258SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:26:45Johan Herbert1:11:10
    259FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:26:46Tapio Jrvensivu1:06:06
    260POLOK!Sport (244)+1:26:55Grzegorz Wroblewski1:11:31
    261FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:26:57Veikka Annila1:14:54
    262FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:26:59Otso Westerlund1:11:11
    263NORGNEIST (552)+1:27:00Snorre Lunde1:22:27
    264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:27:03Lauri Heinaro1:11:08
    265FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:27:11Teemu Vartiamki57:59
    266FINKlaani (1534)+1:27:13Juha Huusari1:17:30
    267FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:27:30Tuomas Ernamo1:05:42
    268SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:27:55Niklas Carlsson1:06:12
    269RUSLegenda (305)+1:28:45Valeriy Pautov1:11:57
    270FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:28:55Juha Inkil1:13:00
    271FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:28:58Miika Haataja1:04:48
    272FINJussis seven (565)+1:29:00Harald Knaapinen1:23:05
    273FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:29:05Roope Rnkk1:13:55
    274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:29:09Niko Herttuainen1:24:08
    275FINLynx 3 (272)+1:29:20Juha Tilli1:10:18
    276SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:29:23Thomas Norstrm1:22:36
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:29:30Mikko Poutanen1:07:52
    278FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:29:31Juha Simil1:10:17
    279FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:29:34Hemanni Sankelo1:01:44
    280SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:29:36Andreas Sundstrm1:04:51
    281FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:29:37Maija Hakala1:05:01
    282RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:29:39Sergey Gaskevich1:04:09
    283FINLammin Ski (174)+1:29:56Tommi Huostila1:09:14
    284NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:30:12Martin Jullum1:02:01
    285RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:30:31Karina Fershalova1:04:04
    286FRACorreze CO (331)+1:30:57Benjamin Leduc1:14:57
    287FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:31:28Esko Udd1:23:42
    288FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:31:29Juha Kauria1:02:15
    289FINNavi 2 (559)+1:31:29Jouni Nyknen1:03:55
    290FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:31:41visa Koponen1:11:58
    291SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:31:46Samuel rn1:04:11
    292FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:32:18Petri Hynninen1:11:39
    293FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:32:27Jan Wasstrm1:03:20
    294CZETesla Brno (442)+1:32:52Petr Strejcek1:08:51
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:34:46Heikki Pajuoja1:13:43
    296SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:35:07Gustav Boquist1:33:04
    297FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:35:19Ville Tiitinen57:08
    298FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:35:33Janne Virtanen56:25
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:35:42Seppo Keltamki1:20:50
    300FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:36:11Joonas Notkola1:17:52
    301FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:36:15Kimmo Mtt1:01:10
    302FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:36:18Kimmo Niemi1:01:20
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:36:20Jouni Saranp1:11:49
    304FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:36:25Hannu Kaskilahti1:30:29
    305FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:36:54Timo Peltonen1:33:51
    306NORk-94 (431)+1:36:56Rune Teigland1:15:05
    307FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:37:03Lasse Westerholm1:03:46
    308IRLDublin University (482)+1:37:09Eoin McCullough59:49
    309FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:37:42Jussi Leskinen1:24:58
    310SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:37:48Joacim Tingstorp1:09:10
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:38:05Veeti Otsamo1:19:16
    312FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:38:07Raimo Kankkunen1:09:28
    313FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:38:09Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:15:15
    314FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:38:12Hannu Arki1:14:19
    315FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:38:17Sami Kuntola1:08:48
    316FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:38:23Marko Rantanen1:13:54
    317SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:38:29Kjell Boman1:16:48
    318FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:39:39Kimmo Keltamki1:10:31
    319SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:39:49Gran Hellgren1:17:54
    320FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:39:49Harri Jokela1:20:08
    321SWEOK Renen (666)+1:39:50Claes Turesson1:42:14
    322DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:39:53Lea Reime1:16:55
    323GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:39:54Susen Loesch1:10:44
    324FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:40:13Antti Korhonen1:13:43
    325SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:40:21Elwinger Fredrik1:05:18
    326NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:40:29Hans Christian Meen1:19:28
    327FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:41:05Petteri Hakala1:14:31
    328RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:41:13Mikhail Mashukov1:27:04
    329FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:41:15Jarmo Laakso1:24:25
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:41:49Heikki Haapakoski1:18:40
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:41:51Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:14
    332FINOC Toffee (491)+1:41:53Jussi Viero1:09:17
    333FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:41:55Miikka Pohja1:19:06
    334NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:42:03Ivar Haugen1:00:05
    335FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:42:12VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA1:24:24
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:42:12Einars Sillers1:14:35
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:42:16Joni Hirvonen1:09:34
    338SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:42:20Oskar Ek Larsson1:09:15
    339FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:42:20Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:23:37
    340ESTJOKA (285)+1:42:37Priit Poopuu1:10:08
    341LATA2 (208)+1:42:45Janis Lazdans1:10:48
    342FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:42:47Nico Kerkola1:01:43
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:42:49Topias Niemi1:05:26
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:43:11Tapani Keskitalo1:14:44
    345FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:43:42Niklas Salo1:17:59
    346FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:43:46Pauli Juutilainen1:02:39
    347FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:43:47Ari Manninen1:17:15
    348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:43:51Samu Pylvninen1:34:11
    349FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:43:53Lauri Leirimaa1:14:20
    350ESTOK West (487)+1:44:00Toomas Teekel1:31:30
    351FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:44:09Sara Huhtanen1:29:35
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:44:32Petri Vainio1:10:05
    353FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:45:42Timo Kankaanp1:08:29
    354FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:46:01Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:13:53
    355FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:46:05Algot Silvennoinen1:17:07
    356SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:46:08Karl-Johan Bernard1:11:48
    357LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:46:09Igors Buzs1:11:15
    358FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:46:26Juha Lerssi1:27:33
    359FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:46:28Roope Sormunen1:04:00
    360SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:46:37Daniel Stunz1:25:21
    361FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:46:37Juuso Hgblom1:14:09
    362RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:46:38Daniil Tetikov1:05:38
    363SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:46:53Jan Rutka1:09:19
    364FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:46:57Petri Tuominen1:12:45
    365FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:47:01Seppo Lamberg1:05:53
    366SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:47:18Anders Karlsson1:07:48
    367FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:47:21Jarmo Pikkarainen1:19:09
    368LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:47:29Pranas Germanavicius1:10:31
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:47:36Harri Laine1:27:57
    370FINRastikarhut (283)+1:48:18Roope Lohikoski1:15:34
    371FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:48:51Olli Vlke1:12:17
    372SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:49:35Per-Ove Melinder1:11:13
    373SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:49:36Alice Hugosson1:14:27
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:49:49Juha Rantoja1:11:39
    375FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:49:51Natalia Efimova1:12:59
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:50:09Tuomas Turunen1:18:15
    377SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:50:14Ausrine Kutkaite1:09:21
    378SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:50:40Hkan Trollvad1:25:36
    379FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:51:05Jarmo Viita1:35:12
    380SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:51:31Christian Redtzer1:11:48
    381FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:51:46Ville Glad1:03:42
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:51:56Gran Gustafsson1:13:56
    383FINSettiijt (646)+1:51:59Petteri Vigren1:12:35
    384FINIF Minken (273)+1:52:04Sren Strandvall1:31:30
    385SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:52:05Tommy hman1:16:41
    386FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:52:06Samuli Natunen1:20:04
    387NORWing OK (124)+1:52:20Asbjrn Midtb1:10:34
    388FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:52:20Timo Punkari1:16:38
    389ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:52:24Meelis Mlberg1:26:47
    390FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:52:28Arto Seppnen1:14:31
    391FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:52:31Teemu Rajala1:14:15
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:52:32Mika Jurvakainen1:18:06
    393FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:53:03Laitala Olli1:18:51
    394SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:53:05Lars Engstrm1:15:47
    395FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:53:06Erno Toroi1:31:24
    396FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:53:07Arvo Paulin1:35:06
    397FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:53:13Joonas Mkel1:04:56
    398NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:53:14Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:35:27
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:53:15Timo Hynninen1:21:02
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:53:16Reima Vainio1:16:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >