jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+3:26:16Hansjrg Graf1:35:06
    1002FINHnt SK (1183)+3:26:25Suvi Leino1:41:50
    1003FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+3:26:26SAKARI MARTIKAINEN1:26:04
    1004FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+3:26:52Simo Mattila1:39:58
    1005FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+3:26:55Eero Lahtomki2:01:50
    1006FINValmet Technologies (743)+3:27:03Marko Volotinen1:43:41
    1007FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+3:28:37Hanna Vlimki1:35:07
    1008FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+3:28:44Sami Njd1:23:24
    1009FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+3:28:46Ismo Marjunen1:32:19
    1010FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+3:28:47Sami Nuuttila1:35:58
    1011FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+3:28:51Joakim Pyttynen1:32:51
    1012FINKotipojat (1238)+3:28:56Pekka Metsola1:30:47
    1013FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+3:28:57Satu Mrsky1:32:36
    1014FINRasti-Vihti (270)+3:29:01Simo Kujala1:39:24
    1015FINOulun Reipas (318)+3:29:12Ilkka Riippa1:32:34
    1016FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+3:29:14Mikko Jalli1:52:36
    1017FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+3:29:30Ari Piitulainen1:44:23
    1018FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+3:29:47Kimmo Paananen1:44:36
    1019FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+3:29:49Pekka Keisanen1:55:27
    1020FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+3:29:51Risto Jarva1:47:52
    1021FINMetos (1448)+3:29:52Jari Visnen1:17:54
    1022FINKonserni (910)+3:29:56Tuure Visap1:42:55
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+3:30:11Saul Klemola1:31:04
    1024FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+3:30:18Antti Kuljukka1:34:11
    1025FINTeam Villisika (1224)+3:30:21Hannu Humalamki1:53:40
    1026FINLettupojat (1433)+3:31:18Jussi Lampinen1:41:22
    1027FINEDX (823)+3:31:33Ari Hakaste1:34:41
    1028LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+3:31:34Andis Skujenieks1:52:41
    1029FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+3:31:50Jussi Nuoranne1:49:48
    1030FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+3:32:08Juha-Pekka Jalli1:35:10
    1031FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+3:32:08Pasi Hankala1:39:45
    1032FINSelkien Sisu (956)+3:32:15Hannes Ikonen1:50:28
    1033FINPummin Suunta (1160)+3:32:19Jirli Korhonen1:30:59
    1034FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+3:32:25Juha Lappalainen1:35:39
    1035FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+3:32:27Matti Vaaja1:34:14
    1036FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+3:32:34Esa-Heimo Kautto1:29:44
    1037FINRajaveljet (854)+3:32:34Jukka Vanninen1:28:55
    1038FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+3:32:34Ismo Tuononen1:29:23
    1039FINTampereen Yritys (816)+3:32:48Jukka Leppnen2:16:19
    1040SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+3:32:50Lucas Norrman1:31:24
    1041FINTeam Kenpes (915)+3:32:52Jari Yletyinen1:42:00
    1042FINSYK-OPET (1198)+3:33:00Hannu Syrj2:03:33
    1043FINDatactica (895)+3:33:09Mikko Pekkarinen1:40:05
    1044FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+3:33:54Pentti Niemi2:29:57
    1045FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+3:34:01Juha Aho-Pynttri1:52:52
    1046FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+3:34:18Harri Koski1:45:49
    1047FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+3:34:43Tommi Pasanen1:34:49
    1048FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+3:34:46Eero Niskanen1:40:56
    1049FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+3:34:48Seppo Hakala1:41:57
    1050FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+3:34:50Roger Wickholm2:18:02
    1051FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+3:35:02Timo Miettinee1:32:40
    1052ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+3:35:18Pear Post1:29:10
    1053FINLappeen Siniset (921)+3:35:28Lauri Pyrhnen1:40:11
    1054FINKanin tahti (1207)+3:35:38Antti Pirttimki1:39:49
    1055ESTJOKA 2 (502)+3:36:10Helle Hallik1:17:15
    1056FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+3:36:23Raimo Piirainen1:50:56
    1057FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+3:36:34Teemu Heino1:43:38
    1058FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+3:36:49Kalervo Pammo1:42:58
    1059FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+3:36:59Marko Yljrvi1:44:37
    1060FINOutotec (777)+3:37:05Mats Storgrd1:42:48
    1061FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+3:37:11Antti Sippola1:30:33
    1062FINNavi 6 (948)+3:37:32Kari Pajunen2:00:17
    1063FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+3:38:06Pekka Rehn1:36:28
    1064FINOK77 3 (1209)+3:38:16Harry Eklundh1:18:54
    1065FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+3:38:19Hannu Pyhnen1:46:29
    1066FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+3:38:42John Laukka1:39:06
    1067FINKTTO (1427)+3:39:06Toni Mntyl1:30:37
    1068FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+3:39:09Miika Sormunen1:42:40
    1069FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+3:39:21Ari Kainulainen1:35:29
    1070FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+3:39:27Mika Antrela1:29:37
    1071FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+3:39:48Matti Joensuu1:42:44
    1072FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+3:39:54Annukka Galkin1:27:22
    1073FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+3:39:54Jari Lundell1:43:44
    1074FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+3:39:58Tomi Ahola1:47:27
    1075FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+3:40:50Jarmo Turunen2:09:14
    1076FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+3:40:55Alf Krogell1:41:14
    1077FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+3:41:05Markku Huikkola2:04:46
    1078FINMacGregor (1443)+3:41:11Pentti Viitanen1:51:24
    1079FINCSC (896)+3:41:24Astra Francke1:19:53
    1080FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+3:41:58Juha Jokiluoma1:47:14
    1081FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+3:42:10Oskari Saloniemi1:46:56
    1082FINMessnthen (1565)+3:43:13Mika Korpi1:51:13
    1083FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:43:16Timo Nyknen1:20:45
    1084FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+3:43:17Aarni Jourio1:51:14
    1085FINRaTro (1140)+3:43:17Mikko Susitaival1:56:16
    1086FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+3:43:19Elina Holopainen2:03:32
    1087FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+3:43:24Santtu Kanerva1:45:14
    1088FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+3:43:27Tapio Koivu1:48:30
    1089FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+3:43:35Kalle Virtanen1:29:38
    1090FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+3:43:35Ville Heikkinen1:52:08
    1091FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+3:43:37Mauno Nsi1:32:17
    1092FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+3:43:44Markku Nikki1:46:07
    1093ESTOK West 2 (1042)+3:43:48Peep Elmeste1:46:45
    1094FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+3:43:48sten Wikstrm1:48:08
    1095FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+3:43:50Pekka Rytknen1:49:43
    1096FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+3:43:52Hannu Nieminen1:45:37
    1097FINAuran Vannas (802)+3:44:02Raimo Syrjl1:47:27
    1098FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+3:44:17Teemu Palkki2:07:01
    1099FINOK77 5 (830)+3:44:18Mari Kentt1:49:53
    1100FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+3:44:31Kre Pihlstrm1:41:58
    1101FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+3:44:33Ari Pkknen1:50:53
    1102FINValtra (1548)+3:44:33Jorma Hytnen1:42:13
    1103FINJohn Deere (856)+3:44:34Pekka Turunen2:03:06
    1104FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+3:44:46Tapani Heikkuri1:48:07
    1105FINThinkers (700)+3:44:54Sanna Lankinen2:03:00
    1106FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+3:45:19Joonas Marjanen1:51:50
    1107FINCage (734)+3:45:22Nelli Lhteenmki1:56:51
    1108FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+3:45:23Juuso Heikkinen1:27:01
    1109FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+3:45:23Fredrik Lfberg1:50:36
    1110FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+3:45:56Jarmo Launonen1:22:52
    1111FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+3:46:29Tero Suomalainen1:46:40
    1112FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+3:46:45Tommi Meskanen1:48:59
    1113FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+3:48:39Jukka Niskala1:48:27
    1114FINSports by LUT (1305)+3:48:45Heikki Suikkanen1:32:38
    1115FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+3:48:49Teppo Piira1:43:35
    1116FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+3:49:22Eero Luurila1:57:08
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+3:49:23Timo Pinola1:46:56
    1118FINSito (1570)+3:49:40Paavo Hurskainen1:23:42
    1119FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+3:49:51Perttu Arminen1:59:59
    1120FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+3:49:59Martti Santajoki1:42:44
    1121FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+3:50:00Hannu Haimi1:47:22
    1122FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+3:50:01Pekka Peltonen1:52:36
    1123FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+3:50:08Markus Jakobsson1:55:31
    1124FINSPYMS (846)+3:50:25Timo Virtanen1:48:02
    1125FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+3:50:32Tuomas Juntunen1:55:38
    1126FINErnaali (1337)+3:50:33Juhani Kirma1:45:50
    1127FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+3:50:35Kari Ahtola1:48:02
    1128FINFinnmap 2 (775)+3:50:45Tuomo Miettinen1:40:09
    1129FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+3:50:51Markku Holstila1:45:40
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+3:50:52Aki Saranen1:41:11
    1131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+3:50:53Jarmo Salonen1:32:15
    1132FINOK77 7 (1029)+3:50:53Bror-Erik Cederlf1:32:32
    1133FINTosiMiehet (889)+3:50:55Sari Maijala1:29:03
    1134FINEloteam (1517)+3:50:56Riku Elomaa1:55:59
    1135FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+3:51:01Mikko Liimatainen1:48:33
    1136FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+3:51:03Tero Kaasinen1:32:51
    1137FINKarhunsammal (1408)+3:51:05Leena Sily1:48:34
    1138FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+3:51:17Jussi Tapola1:47:41
    1139FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+3:51:21Kauko Muikku1:54:03
    1140FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+3:51:38Hannu Kastarinen2:17:08
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+3:52:41Markku Virtanen1:50:09
    1142FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+3:55:08Petri Tolonen1:39:52
    1143FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+3:55:46Perttu Kurvinen1:37:41
    1144FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+3:55:46Tuomas Turkki1:40:15
    1145FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:55:53Leo Poikolainen1:27:18
    1146FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+3:55:53Tuukka Jussinmki1:55:48
    1147FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+3:55:54Paavo Vilminko1:46:54
    1148FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+3:55:57Samu Halme1:45:17
    1149FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+3:56:04lou lenoble1:22:16
    1150FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+3:56:04Matti Strmmer1:43:54
    1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:56:59Juho Salminen1:28:57
    1152FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+3:57:37Risto Hkkinen1:42:50
    1153FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+3:58:29Jukka Taimisto2:32:46
    1154FINPermeren Rasti (342)+3:58:31Seppo Mhnen2:08:45
    1155FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+3:58:40Petri Kangassalo2:04:34
    1156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+3:58:52Tapio Tiura1:43:17
    1157FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:58:58Heikki Nevalainen1:35:28
    1158FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+3:59:08Pentti Kauppinen2:19:20
    1159FINRistin Kilta (955)+3:59:19Olli Syrjl1:53:08
    1160RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+3:59:34Aleksandr Makeev1:49:03
    1161FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:59:48Eija Rantala1:25:54
    1162FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:59:51Toni Hakulinen1:39:05
    1163FINVRU Helsinki (989)+4:00:01Arto Isomki2:49:26
    1164FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:00:01Teemu Kontkanen1:44:40
    1165FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+4:00:16Juho Penttil2:06:17
    1166FINOC Utmanare (1361)+4:00:19Antti Pinomaa1:50:08
    1167FINTekes InnOK (1068)+4:00:28Juha Sarkio1:45:12
    1168FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+4:00:59Markku Vulli1:58:28
    1169FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+4:01:06Markku Leinonen1:50:39
    1170FINKilon Miekka (1021)+4:01:17Sami Sder1:40:15
    1171FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:01:36Juha Mntykorpi1:51:13
    1172FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+4:02:17Ismo Hoskari2:05:28
    1173FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+4:02:28Sami Hokkanen1:53:08
    1174FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:02:33Reijo Haapanen1:48:01
    1175FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+4:02:34Jukka Laine1:56:32
    1176FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+4:03:29Jyrki Metsola1:51:11
    1177FINKolkanPojat (1559)+4:03:41Jouko Kattelus2:21:58
    1178FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+4:04:46Kari Puurunen2:36:36
    1179FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+4:04:54Mikko Ahopelto2:28:45
    1180FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:05:32Eero Martikainen1:46:24
    1181FINRAPSU (1617)+4:05:33Aarne Vartiainen1:27:57
    1182FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+4:06:16Hannu Leppnen2:22:48
    1183FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:06:30Sami Nivala2:24:41
    1184FINLohet (1536)+4:06:47Tuula Hyhty1:52:42
    1185FINFuturice (1542)+4:06:54Ilkka Laukkanen2:11:03
    1186FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+4:07:35Ulla Heiskanen1:37:04
    1187NORWing OK 2 (738)+4:07:36Stein Erik Fleten2:14:14
    1188FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+4:08:03Heikki Luukka1:54:26
    1189FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+4:08:28Pekka Ylimki1:32:53
    1190FINSelviytyjt (1250)+4:08:29Antti Siiki1:45:21
    1191FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:08:31Markku Galkin1:41:01
    1192FINErs seura (1439)+4:08:32Jani Peltoniemi1:45:26
    1193FINNabla (1572)+4:08:35Martin Zechner2:20:20
    1194FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+4:08:50Jussi Koivunen1:56:53
    1195FINOtava (1293)+4:08:50Aku Lehtonen2:07:39
    1196FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+4:08:51Kim Visnen1:38:45
    1197FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+4:08:57Heikki Saarikivi1:31:56
    1198FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+4:08:59Jarkko Aro2:18:27
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+4:09:02Osmo Peitsala1:59:31
    1200FINTerssiilit (1478)+4:09:17Jussi Rytknen1:31:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >